Honor roll: Richland 2

February 18, 2010 

BETHEL-HANBERRY ELEMENTARY

BETHEL-HANBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

PRINCIPAL'S HONOR ROLL

Reyna Arianna Alvarado, Haylee Kaye Armstrong, Catherine Loranna Austin, Maleena Kim Austin, Joshua Wrenn Bagley, Tyler David Baker, Justin Owens Baker, Grayson Banks Barber, Anna Marie Beckham, Robert Kenneth Benton, Oliver Cauthen Blume Ellis, Victoria LeAnn Bostrom, Zachary James Bowling, Abigail Bowling, Colin Hayes Brinson, Nia Louise Broome, Gordon McMichael Brown, McLean Thompson Brown, Jeffrey Connor Buck, Coby Allen Buck, Isabella Madison Butler, Amy Elise Carroll, Daniel Otis Childers, Jacob Henry Cooney, Lauren Cooney, Kendall Nicole Counts, Jennifer Dao, Connor Davis, Nathan Reid De Chambeau, Frederick Anton Drescher, Sydney Lynn Duda, Amya Ellison, Ashley Bryanna Epperson, Jane Lynda Estep, Rachel Lauryn Forrest, Auda Kaylyn Franklin, Aerial Symone Griffin, Jessica Lynn Griswold, Samantha Jayne Hall, Dylan Michael Hall, Cade MacCausland Harmon, Matthew David Hartfield, Alexander James Heath, Holly Madelyn Henderson, Dylan Chad Hendrix, Shannon Lynnette Henry, Sydney Hill, Jhabari Charles Hollis, William Carter Howell, Kaitlyn Leigh Huss, Matthew Brooks Jeffers, Karissa Alise Johnson, Makenzie Janae Johnson, Faith Caroline Kernan, Julianna McKenna Koerwer, Jenna Anne Kramer, Mykela Leigh Lesso, Hunter Maples, Hayden Maggie Mattox, Riley Collins Mayfield, Hunter Ray McCoy, Matthew Ryan McKeown, Mackenzie Murillo, Benjamin William Nicholson, Lisa Marie Ortuno, Joshua Robert Padgett, Ryan Alan Padgett, Blythe JoAnn Penland, Natalie Elizabeth Powell, A'Keriah La'Dajah Praylow, Zachary Pytel, Brianna Marie Rankin, Caitlin Elizabeth Reader, Elizabeth Madeline Ream, Jordan Wilder Reed, Caitlyn Victoria Reeser, Elizabeth Ann Riberdy, Alexis Hope Robinson, Brandon Tyler Sanders, Sierra Lynn Sconzo, Christian Enrique Siliezar, Dajshon Jarel Simmons, William Donald Siron, Alaina Elizabeth Smith, Genesis Nikell Stone, Kaylee Stoner, Robert Their, Haley Thomas, Taylor Michelle Thornton, William Marion Trapp, Shelby Truitt, Jacob Pablo Turnipseed, Mason Jeremiah Victor, Kyrstyn Sara Williams, Kaylee Alexandra Williams, Cameron Grant Williams, Jackson Ray Williams, Jada Chantel Wilson, Delaney Elizabeth Woodham, Zackery Neal Worth, Chyna Paige Yeary

A/B HONOR ROLL

Brandon James Allen, Jakeysa Eronia Alston, Vivianna Angelica Alvarado, Prosperity Devine Ariel Mcgee, John Bannerman Armstrong, Evan Michael Avery, Emily Yong Babbitt, Sierra Raine Bacon, Zane Franz Badmaev, Mary Ballentine, Seth Ethan Baughman, Shantora Verna Berry, Lloyd Milton Black, Ted Blanding, Gregory Nathaniel Bledsoe, Naomi Elizabeth Borgman, Kayla Tonea Boyd, Ariel Starr Branham, Haley Erin Branham, James Branham, Madison Michael Brant, Rebecca Leanne Brazell, Matthew Medford Breivik, Elizabeth Wyatt Britt, Kallel Javan Brown, Kyleiah Nichelle Burgess, How-ard Mason Burgess, Andrew Walker Busbee, Justin Anthony Bush, Nathan Bush, Kierra Marie Can-zater, Kiana Adele Canzater, Brent Daniel Carroll, Maegen Denise Cassidy, Addison Harold Caulder, Michael Anthony Christopher, Shawn Patrick Clark, Ryen Betsill Cohen, Taylor Katherine Collins, Tianna Roberta Conner, Lillian Rachel Cooke, Jordan Nadia Cooke, Erica Anna-Belle Corder, Wren Corley, Ashley Cheyenne Counts, Kaylee Sarah Counts, Bryson Crout, Mychal Taylor De Wolfee, Ryan Wilson Dees, Jada Trenyce Dorsey, Jonathan Douglas, Robert Mcdow Duncan, Kelvin Leroy Dunlap, Philiip Max Ellis, Jacob Sawyer Ely, Adriana Danae Entzminger, Erik Glyn Estep, Ethan Fannin, Emory Grant Fannin, Erin Jeannette Fantone, Joshua Andrew Finkel, Jonathon Antonio Fowler, Ashtyn Devin Fox, Shania Franklin, Yoary Hernandez Garcia, Daniel Garifalon, Austin Michael Garza, David Gabriel Goen, Edward Joseph Gomez, Katherine Michelle Goodwin, Rashawn Tyrik Green, Zaria Kori Griffin, Kinsler Allen Hagood, Madison Christina-Ela Hancock, Brice Matthew Harkness, Banks Addison Harmon, Joshua Aeron Harper, Savannah Brook Harris, Kenia Nicole Harrison, Bryce Evan Henson, James Brandon Hicks, Jordan Mccoy Hill, Jasmine Sinclair Hill, Karleigh Hixon, Shane Calvin Hogue, Lindsey Chapman Hoile, Raymon Holden, Armani Nicole Holmes- Mcfadden, Rayshaun James Hook, Nicholas Scott Houghton, Keris Yonrae Hudley, Ryan Joseph Hunnicutt, Parks Hutto, Kailyn Anise Johnson, Myaja Ryan Jones, Kinsey Kaiser, Mary Eva Kats, Brandon Joseph Keel, Brandon Scott Kerbs, Ryan Scott Kerbs, Emily Ashelyn Keys, Carly Victoria King, Jelani Kirven, Austin Charles Kuehl, Anthony Michael Lacola, Ty Lagow, Connor Preston Lance, Anijah Leigh Lawrence, Darryl Keith Lee, Shelby Blake Leis, Clyde Ulysses Lemoine, Kyle Christian Lesso, Devin Jamison Matthews, Hyatt Mayfield, Destini Alexzandrea Mcgee, Kaitlyn Mcpherson, Christopher Allen Michalski, Brock Mines, Erin Kennedy Mines, Makayla Mitchell, Lauren Moak, Ladarrian Day'shun Morgan, Madalyn Hudson Morris, Delena Marie Mosley, Cameron Nave, Caleb Michael Neal, Thomas Lee Nicholson, Antonio Enrique Oates, Mattie O'cain, Edwin Antonio Olmeda, Heather Christine Ortuno, Eric Matthew Ortuno, Matthew Graham Oxendine, Charlotte Kiana Palmer, Damian Palmer, Kendall Mincey Parker, Alicia Denise Parson, Tristan Joseph Pennington, Jessica Plair, Albert Lee Pointer, Rusty Lee Pointer, Brandon Thomas Proveaux, Jordan Rawl, Kevin Andres Resendiz, Emeral Bell Reynolds, Zharia Shavonne Richards, Juwan Steven Rickards, Carlos Rideout-Nipson, Marcus Trey Robertson, Brianna Leigh Sagely, Bailey Brooke Sanders, Landon Christopher Santino, Jade Elise Sarden, Cheyenne Alexa Sconzo, Jesse Alan Shaffer, Jacob David Shusterman, Kelvin Lamont Singleton, Parker Reed Smith, Taylor Emory Smith, Joseph Louis Smith, Jada Tatyana Spencer, Cleveland Shane Spencer, Cori Nicole Sprinkle, Stormy Mae-Anna Stroud, Hannah Faith Thier, Macksine Aaliyah Thompson, Simone Mye-shia Trapp, Shelby Marie Trotter, Ty Santana Turner, Janiya Valentine, Kara Rose Wacenske, Hidiya Hasiyna Waliyy, Nicholas Ethan Walker, Karon Lamont Webb, Matthew Paul Wehrum, Emma Whit-field, Makenzy Danielle Williams, Bryant Williams, Adam Tate Williamson, Daven Montrez Wilson, Caleb Jordan Wilson, Siarah Wilson, Daylin Young

BRIDGE CREEK ELEMENTARY

BRIDGE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Essence Abney, Roderick Alford, Alyssa Alford, Mackenzie Alford, Kayla Allen, Arianna Archangel, Victor Beccera, Adam Bell, Kaden Briggs, Jarell Broomfield, Josten Bryant, Quandre Butler, Mikasia Carree, Uriah Chapman, Jasha Colvin, Ebony Crawford, Leanora Cunningham, Diamond DeLaRosa, Austin Dierolf, Cody Foster, Howard Frazier, Frank Gaston, Jada Green, India Greene, Ashley Hayes, Hunter Houston, Brianna Hudgins, Brandon Jackson, Allan Jacobs, John Jeffery, Kayla Jenkins, Ariel Johnson, Reagan Keeffe, Ryan Kelly, Madison Kelly, Kaylee King, Amani Lazarus, Malika Lightbourne, London Mancuso, Tyler Mason, Austen Mickens, Omar Miller, Sofia Navarro, Victoria Noble, Jocelynne Pagan, Jaylen Paul, Kenny Phan, Chanley Pickard, Tyson Player, Caia Roberts-Jones, Khalil Robinson, Iniesha Rochester, Zoe Rushing, Alexandria Rushing, Tahja Stevens, Kason Stratton, Christopher Sumter, Layton Sutton, Dante Sweatt, Lauryn Taylor, TeNya Thomas, Brandon Tucker, Aditya Valluri, Nicholas Wagner, Chinira Walker, Shawn Wallace, Asia Williams, Brianna Woolwine, Kendall Wormack, Cameron Wormack

A/B HONOR ROLL

Xavier Alexander, Desiree Alford, Desiree Alford, Makayla Allen, Tony Allen, D'Andre Allen, Eric Alston, Sharnae Alston, Sebastian Ararat, Austin Archangel, Marjorie Arnold, Marie Arnold, Kayla Attkinson, Lisa Aul, Delilah Avila, Hannah Bailey, Myles Baldwin, Dalicia Blanding, Davon Blanding, Michael Bookert, Kaitlynn Brady, Joyce Brooks, Tyetanna Brown, Quimirrah Bryant, Madeline Caldwell, Amaria Clark, Christopher Collins, Jekaria Commander, Dahjaii Cook, Hailey Crawford, Qua Daja, Elexis Davis, Micah Dickerson, Braxton Douglas, Fiona Findley, Rashawn Fuzz-Arnett, Gregory Gable, Ymann Gaffney, MacKenzie Gascon, Noah Gascon, Jalen Geiger, Shawn Gibson, DaQuan Gladden, Jeffrey Goodwin, Jacquel Greene, Jaaron Greene, Destiny Harris, Briana Herbert, Michael Holaman, Darrington Isreal, Carlos Jenkins, Camryn Jenkins, Stephanie Johnson, Angel Johnson, Martina Jones, Breasia Jones, Makayla Josiah, Elise Lee, Trenton Love, Kenna Lucas, Davin Luke, Justin Mack, Kamia McDaniels, Matthew McGuirt, Autumn Mickens, Jabari Morant, Kenyetta Nhan, Dennis Odom, Judon Olden, Yegor Ovcharencho, Sierra Parker, Ayanna Person, Shamell Peterkin, Ashley Price, Nahzeer Pryor, Jay-Vian Reese, Nyla Richardson, Ja'Nasia Ricks, Kayla Robinson, Kemba Robinson, Carmen Robinson, Javier Rodriguez-Palacios, Andrew Sanders, Cameron Saunders, Emma Schaefer, Brianna Simmons, Tyheim Smith, Maya Smith, Xandria Smith, Bryce Smith, Heather Sober, Cailyn Stark, Hayley Strickland, Alura Sulton, Alex Taylor, Lina Tejada, Mya Torres, Jarius Turner, Daniel Vasquez, Keliah Walker, Ashanti Walls, Ayanna Walls, Brady Watkins, Shamaya Watson, Jayla Williams, Grier Wilson, Tyeisha Wilson, Reese Wolfe, McKale Yanogacio, Janie York

CONDER ELEMENTARY

CONDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Nelson Addison, Donte Backman, Kobe Bell, Deahveon Blanchard, Mel'Leigha Bynum, Marquest Cain, Kaleah Capers, Ileana Carr, Brianna Cooper, Ashley Davis, Asia Dowd, Alan Fuentes, Ta'Alyiah Harris, Raven Heath, Alice Interiano, Malik Isaac, Kayla Jackson, Khalil Jacobs, Amani Jamison, Jerry Lao, Rochelle Marcus, Alessandra Morales, Brandon Pendergrass, Queen Robinson, Jordin Scarborough, Patricia Stansberry, Maya Stills, Jayla Stover, Nathaniel Walker, Jason Webb, Taviana Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Keshawn Adams, Cederia Adams, Jayden Adams, Diamond Adams, Kahlei Aguilar, Rhiannon Alderette, Jonathan Alfaro, Brianna Barber, Triniti Barron, Brian Benitez, Jerome Bethea, Jaylyn Black, Shakira Blake, LaDeijah Brisbon, Laneshia Brown, Brianna Brown, Tristan Cave, Omari Chapman, Keaton Chavis, Ryan Clark, Gloria Clark, Gloria Clark, Darius Cohens, Elicia Covington, Paris Dawkins, Jala Dowd, Desiree English, Courtney English, Brianna Felix, Nessim Flores, Rashawna Gallman, Jazmen Garrison-Weston, Shelton Goodwin, Tianna Goodwin, Cameron Goodwin-Lee, Dyllan Gorrin, Alyssa Gorrin, Destiny Green, Sarah Greene, Hijarah Hameen, Adam Harrison, Andy Hernandez, Jose Hernandez - Zarco, Beatrice Hernandez-Morales, Alejandro Herrerra-Ayala, Sumieko Howard, Antonius Hunter, Alise Jacobs, Aysa Jasper, Destiny Jones, Michael Joyner, Brandon Juarez, Lizbeth Juarez, Robert Kamphaus, Janai Kenny, Paige Ledbetter, Jeffrey Lee, Juliana Lobo, Dania Lobo, Alex Lopez, Joshua Martin, Kiara Mathis, Sampson Mitchell, Zayah Mitchell, Jekobe Mitchell, Jared Moore, Christian Morales, Dereck Murguia, Aliyah Murray, Jayliq Nelson, Allen Noah, Yesenia Ordaz, David Ortiz, Deiondre Patton, Ake'le Pauling, Kennedy Perry, Deondre Pierrelouis, Rashonda Reeves, Brandon Rhodes, Samantha Roach, Zaenyjeria Robinson, Paola Rodriguez, Tanisha Samuels, Eneida Schroeder, Nicolas Silva-Pulido, Joshua Simon, Dexter Simuel, Kendall Smith, Kendra Smith, Kendra Smith, Felix Solis, Phillip Stansberry, Devontae Stewart, Robert Sumpter, Sydney Sumter, Ian Thomas, Chelsea Thomas, Patricia Valdez-Chavez, Jose Vargas, Maria Vasquez, Tah'Mara Walls, NiJaya Warmsley, Brianna Whitfield, Jasmine Williams, Faith Williams, Ajha Williamson, Ja'Cobi Worthy, Hanna Yulo

B HONOR ROLL

Vanessa Alvarez, Maya Fletcher, Tyron Henry, Zoe Jackson, Aaliyah Keck, Dennis Montero, Tyasia Nelson, Tyler Roach, Kennedy Sims-Gilmore, Maleet Smith, Bettina Stearns, Tyrese Suber, Taliah Taylor, Melissa Taylor, Michaela Terry, James Terry, Dynnae Washington

FOREST LAKE ELEMENTARY

FOREST LAKE ELEMENTARY TECHNOLOGY MAGNET SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Haleema Adly, Keianna Asmond, Katerina Bauman, Isabel Beville, Akirah Branch, Daniel Brown, Adelaide Cannon, Matthew Cao, Meg Carroll, Michaela Catoe, Jaret Cherry, Aaron Cruz, Jonathan Cruz, Will Davidson, Paul Dubberly, Sasha Echevarria, Tyrell Fleshman, Catie Gelting, Vamsi Gorrepati, Key Hatch, Jordane Henson, Heiress Hodges, Jada Hollis, Gavin Holtery, Peter Iacobelli, Jalisa Jackson, Kayla Jeffers, Makayla Jenkins, Brittany Johnston, Andrea Kimpson, Clay Leonard, Gracie Lewis, Logan McMullin, Alyssa McNeely, Mary Catherine Newman, Kellis Nguyen, De'Viannah Perkins, Dev Ramesh, Ehron Rhinehart, Audrey Royall, Samantha Shaw, Rachel Shell,Michael Smith, Hayes Stewart, Mary Beth Sullivan, Sarah Swan, Kara Turner, Gregory Voelkel, Maddie Voelkel, Bryce Wallace, TreyWeaver, Shelby Webster, Daisharya Wilson, Duncan Winburn

A/B HONOR ROLL

Joshua Acree, William Adams, Rayven Anderson, Zion Askins, Katie Bacon, Endia Baylis, Kendrick Beitzel, Jahliah Benson, Erin Blalock, Zoe Bohn, Gary Bowden, John Bowden, Madyson Boyer, Adam Brickle, Alexandra Brooks, Bryce Broomfield, Jordan Brown, Lamar Buchanan, Kevin Cao, Bre'ana Chavis, Jaeden Chester, Simeon Christie, Eleasa Cook, Bobby Counts, Kiara Davis, Melody Davis, Stephen Davis, Tyron Dennis, Andrew Dhillon, Caitlin Dreher, Chase Eskridge, Alexis Gamble, Timothy Gibson, Brian Gonzalez, Gavin Goodwin, Cam'Ron Grant, Ian Graybill, Tyrone Green, Desmond Hammonds, Tyler Henderson, JayVion Heyward, Henry Horlbeck, Imani Jabali, Amori Jackson, Kaitlin Javis, Tzigane Jenkins, Dallas Jordan, Anari Kelly, Yunus Khan, Breana Knott, Claire Levy, Kelly Lifchez, Lizzie Lifchez, Zyair Lindsey, Amanda Locklear, Matthew Locklear, Zaia Love, Jamal Lowe, Claire Maddox, Collin Matthews, Cameron Maynard, Michael McDonald, Taj McDonald, Akeyra McFadden, Waverley McGee, Xavier McPherson, Iriana Molusky, Chad Muller, Sam Newman, Faith Nudelman, Ariana Nyhart, Christopher Orlando, Madison Owens, Sheila Paz, Maxine Peterson, Kevin Pichilingue, Jordan Pratt, Randy Reese, Kiley Reitz, Mareah Rice, Christopher Rivers, Alajuwan Robinson, Andy Rodriguez, Adrian Ross, Isaiah Shaffer, Maggie Shaw, Megan Simon, Brad Smagner, Nate Smalls, Alia Staley, Lo'Ren Suber, Onashea Sumter, Zanaja Sumter, Henry Taylor, Jade Thompson, Hayle Turner, Lindsey Washington, Joseph Watson, Cierra Wigfall, Clark Wilson, Diamond Wilson, Olivia Witherell, Valencia Yasin, Helen Yeung

KEELS ELEMENTARY

JOESEPH KEELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Amber Bolar, Alesia Dunlap Lyles, Infinity Evans, Michelle Glenn, Nico Harris, Jordan Hickmon, Marcus Holley, Chyane Ishmal, Autumn Jackson, Justin Jacobs, Herve Kengne, Averiona McDonald, Omaria Murray-Broadwater, Alexis Shipp, Armani Singleton, Sniyah Smalls, Kennedi Solomon, Lee TaNasia, Devontae Walker, Courtney Waters, Chyna Willingham

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sean Alexander, Alexana Allen, Saleh Al-Shaeri, Tyrell Baker, Antonio Bell, Carrington Blackwell, Joshua Boyd, Jeremy Boyles, Aaron Bradley, Zyaysia Brown, Brandon Brown, Miracle Chatman, Christal Coard, Jaimar Conrad, Jordan Cooke, DeQuandre Craft, Floyd Cutner, Ryan Doctor, Akealion Douglas, Cephius Douglas, Ethan Drake, Don Dryden, Deria Evans, Courtney Evins, Indya Fields, Ta-Kerria Floyd, Donald Franklin, Janae' Galloway, Isaiah Garcia, Imani Garcia, On'Chelay Gibson, Antwon Gifford, Brianna Glenn, Ja'Juan Gore, Maurice Green, Sha'Tara Gwinn, Aniya Hall, Sylvia Hall, Bethany Halter, Rico Harp, Kyona Harris, Khasmine Harris, Kirkland Harrison, Cierra Herring, RaJuana Hope, Evin Huggins, Debra Huiett, Timothy Hyche, Trey Jackson, Taylor Johnson, Kahlil Johnson, Kamya Johynson, Dillon Jones, Isaiah Joyner, Zion Kennedy, Naim Kessee, Sterling Kessler, Aijah Latten, Isaiah Lee, Raynah Lykes, Robert Macon, Taneia Manning, Nia Maple, Terrence Martin, Shaklye McGee, Tyrell McLemore, Alexis Mendez Stone, Jordan Middleton, Tristan Mullen, Sobia Nathani, Nam Nguyen, Siitia Noa, Naarah Noa, Matthew Pelumi, Yinka Pelumi, Brianna Prince, Elias Pulido, Symphany Richardson, Malaika Ricks, Tyrri Robinson, Tatrice Samuels, Coby Scott, Jack Scott, Rahem Scott, William Sexton, Sierra Shivers, Patrick Smith, Isaiah Smith, Andre Smith, Dealishawn Sterling, Brittany Stewart, Brandon Stone, Mikayla Thomas, Reniah Thomas, Destiny Thompson, William Thornton, McKenzie Tillman, Malcolm Tyson, Robert Villagran-Chavez, Alex Wages, Javier Wallace, Crashawn Williams, Zyarria Williams, Tatyana Williams, Andreka Williams, LaMarion Wilson, LuPrince Wilson, Joshua Wise, Aleccia Wood, Tamera Workman, Nikolas Young

LAKE CAROLINA ELEMENTARY

LAKE CAROLINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

THIRD GRADE: Ryan Alexander, Celine Anstey, Jack Arnold, Jackson Barrett, Ross Beverly, Kamari Boyd, Gracie Bright, Jake Brown, M'Chaelah Brown, Katelynn Cannon, Joshua Chamness, Jacob Chappell, Vinita Cheepurupalli, Lane Childers, Kira Chiles, Maddie Clark, Davis Cripe, Andrew Curfman, Eyah De Lemos, Kelsey Depositar, Gabriel Evjen, Courtney Faulkner, Arin George, Joseph Gonzales, Abby Griffin, Ethan Gurevitch, Emma Hall, Mackenzie Hayes, Kendall Hewlett, Dylan Horan, Alyssa Isree, Robert James, Katelyn Krumwiede, Victoria Ladd, Alexander Lofton, Sadie Lofton, Dee Dee Lovett, Chase Martindale, Jordan McDowell, Karsten McKinney, Katherine Murphy, Kiara Myers, Keshav Nair, Haley Neal, Joshua Old, Caleb Packer, Samuel Parrish, Jacob Payne, Arthur Petroff, Grace Price, Steve Ramirez, Alisha Saxena, Lauren Schwarz, Cameron Simpson, John Sims, Naomi Smith, Trevor Squirewell, Taylor Stephenson, Jayden Stewart, Kristina Trifonova, Kylie Turner, Colin Whelahan, Zachary Williams, Erica Zippel

FOURTH GRADE: Maya Arias, Taylor Averette, Moji Awe, Elizabeth Barker, Skylar Batman, Zoe Benson, Destiny Black, James Blackwell, Aubrey Boulware, Tori Brannon, Lucas Cannon-Rodriguez, Berenice Carrillo, Maya Cartie, Carly Clark, Alex Cotton, Leann Cummings, Riley Dabbs, Magdalena Davis, Reagan Davis, Kavon Davis, Jordan Del Priore, Nicole Delmolino, Jimmy Dong, Mark Dunkin, Jessica Dyarmett, Carson Findlay, Jordan Flemming, Nikhil Gottipaty, Ashlyn Gray, Eric Grooms, Hannah Guess, Hayley Haskins, Ethan Hoover, Victoria Hopkins, Francesca Hribar, Andrew Huang, Spencer Keefe, Kristian Lantz, Lila Madden, Alex Mann, Joshen Mantai, Amir McCall, Jackson McCausland, Ah'Briana McClam, Dakota McDaniels, Dalen Mickle, Noah Miller, Sydney Moody, Natalie Moore, Taylor Murphy, Treveon Myers, Keerthi Narasimhan, Sarayu Parise, Hannah Pelton, Graham Phillips, Lauren Propps, Mackenzie Robson, Noah Rogers, Bella Roy, Dominic Sapoch, Kiarra Scott, Noelle Sharp, Timothy Simmons, Micaiah Simon, Jacob Staggs, Shaelyn Stalcup, Austin Taylor, Tevin Thom, Graham Toth, Christian Turner, Emerson Turner, Karsen Ward, Cherrell Wigfall, Caymen Williams

FIFTH GRADE: Hope Alexander, Nolan Antonini, Raegan Auton, Morgan Benson, Lynnise Brown, Grant Burdette, Kailan Cammisa, Collin Cardwell, Sarah Chamness, McKenna Chandler, Jenning Chen, Gabrielle Cordova, Abigail Daniels, Illia Dia, Sarah DiStefano, Carlton Edwards, LuLu Fan, Naaman Fears, Summer Gallman, Braden Griffin, Noah Guyton, Jada Hart, Lindsey Holmes, Nikolas Jamrog, Michala Keiner, Sydney Kinard, Lauryn Mayo, Lyndeja McCaskill, Colin McGrath, Tanvi Mehta, Edward Melton, Andrew Morrison, T.J. Myers, Priyanka Rao, Shashwat Ravi, Megan Reardon, Chadajah Robinson, Stephanie Robinson, Sharan Sabu, Graham Shroyer, Jessica Thompson, Ti'ara Toney, Jayanth Vemula, Megan Warren, Tylar Watson, Daniel Zippel

A/B HONOR ROLL

THIRD GRADE: Jacob Anderson, Haley Bankston, Kenley Beam, Jackson Blumhardt, Jacob Brannon, Teresia Buissereth, Clark Capps, Jack Carroll, Isabela Cordova, Ricardo De La Paz, Claire Dupre, Trinity Dyer, Claire Ellis, Grace Emerson, Marissa Estebanez, Ali Flores, Brian Freeman, Anastasia Godwin, Ashtan Goodwin, Jaylen Haggwood, Zachary Hamm, Brenden Hamm, Anne Heiler, Tyler Jefferson, Mary Alice Kirby, Evan Kovacs, Caitlyn Leonard, Jalen Lloyd, Javen Lloyd, Andrew May, Renee Mayo, Sydney McGaffee, Roshini Merneedi, Angel Merriweather, Tejas Nidigattu, Jorge Palmas, Kyler Plansky, A.J. Pohorence, Savannah Rogers, Isabella Ruppert, Marcus Schlueter, Aria Simmons, Bobbie Jo Skipper, Hailey Stake, Kasey Stewart, Gracie Stinnett, Christopher Tinneny, Elijah Whatley, Marcus White, Colton Wideman, Jacob Winde, MyAngel Witherspoon

FOURTH GRADE: Nicolas Ariail, DeAndre Beasley, Matthew Benson, Camden Bland, Tiffany Boykin, Jacob Braddock, Rachael Branham, Zoe Brown, Joey Byrd, Caitlin Campbell, Ayana Chiles, Charlee Cierzan, Amanda Cruz, Benjamin Culver, Damion Daley, Rachel DiStefano, Cristina Dix, Bailey Evans, Tyrik Fulmore, Aaron Gethers, Phillip Gilchrist, Ashlyn Gray, Brittany Gray, Taylor Griffin, Imani Hargrave, Niara Hargrave, Daniel Harper, Savannah Harrington, Michaela Harrison, Calise Hawkins, Nic Henderson, Tayleigh Hickey, Tyler Hill, Ben Hong, Qiabeon James, India Jeffries, Amber Jorgensen, Eva Kay, Carter Massa, Vincent McClinton, Michaela McKinney, Alexis Miles, Leeah Nelson, Wyatt Nord, Nkechi Ntagu, Jason Occilien, Alisha Rabaca, Margaret Saldeen, Ethan Schula, McKenna Sims, Makayla Sims, Trey Tomlin, Noah Wells

FIFTH GRADE: Fiona Aldighieri, Sara Argo, Raven Bedford, Bradley Beverly, Jeffrey Bills, Cameron Blumhardt, Jacobi Boyd, Brian Boyd, Nia Branch, Darrien Brown, Brian Brown, Joshua Brown, Breanna Burbank, Logan Butler, Micah Byrd, Dariele Campbell, Grayson Carter, Roger Carter, Andrew Chang, Christian Christianson, Josiah Coatie, Haven Davis, Kathy Dix, Robert Dzingleski, Aspen Evans, Nicholas Fiouris, Laurel Fite, Ericka Galindo, Melissa Godwin, Kierra Gray, Isiah Hairston, Taylor Harrison, Micayla Hayden, Madison Haynes, Cameron Hipp, Taylor Hughes, Brooke Isern, Jaysha Johnson, Christiaan Jones, Masahiko Kanasugi, Glennis Keels, Hayley Knight, Nicole Kovacs, Angel Lance, Emily Magoon, Kelsey McDuffie, Jacob McGuire, Arielle Middleton-Chavous, Alex Montgomery, Tarrell Muller, Courtney Noel, Sophia Old, Kwesi Owusu, Alexis Patera, Dennis Patterson, Lauryn Phifer, Paul Protopapas, Ashard Rainey, Adrianna Rogers, Brianna Rooney, Alexa Smith, William Spears, Madison Spencer, Taylor Stake, Ellen Sullivan, Lauren Thompson, Erin Walker, William Wallace, Sierra Waters, Savannah Williams, Meagan Young

LONNIE B. NELSON ELEMENTARY

LONNIE B. NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Tyler Amaker, Kiara Anderson, Mark Andreen, Steven Andreen, Ye-Chan Bang, Nicole Bellows, Darion Bouie, Stephen Bowens, Andy Bowers, Gabrielle Brazell, Taryn Brazell, James Chambers, Billy Chen, Joshua Curry, Cotran Mazen, Koty Davis, Paris Davis, Caylin Eichelberger, Nia Elliott, Sanaa Fareed, Carson Fields, Jamine Finkley, Jay Frazier, Omya Goodwin, Nailah Nicks, Maurice Holloway, Noah Hook, Amber Isler, Nia Jackson, Raja'Nae Jeffcoat, Keneia Jones, Annie Kim, Darren Lewis, Eriq Macklin, Tyler McCormack, Maria Medvedchikova, Oliver Meihls, Bryson Miller, Jaylen Nesbitt, Katie Pittman, Tori Pittman, Tale'A Pitts, Taylor Powell, Alejandra Ramirez, Matthew Reiland, Thomas Robertson, Olivia Robitzsch, Tala Rosch, Thomas Ruff, Lily Shytle, Laura Stuart, Davis Telleen, Ta'Mya Thomas, Ferrin Threatt, Janae Walton, Zachary Ward, Trinity Webber, Priscilla White, Carmen Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

DeAnna Best, Chais Brady, Clarkson Broadwater, Alasiah Brown, Brannden Brown, Trevor Brown, Jaydon Brunson, Isaiah Burgess, Ariel Capers, Charlie Cason, Darian Childress, Madison Cook, Omar Cook, Julie Cooper, Hannah Creel, Georgia Dennis, Jhakon Dunbar, Anteon Ervin, Anna Eubanks, Ayanna Evans, Matthew Evans, Jasmine Fanning, Fauziya Fareed, David Farrell, Kyle Fortner, Gaby Freeman, Jonnica Fuller, Zharia Fuller, Katelyn Gardner, Jessica Geiger, Caitlyn Gray, Jordan Gray, Jeremiah Green, Briyonne Grooms, Lexi Guerra, Grace Hardin, Tahjae Henry, Cyarra Hilton, Dayshaun Hudson, Tyquez Hudson, Alexis Hunt-Santiago, Danyelle Ingram, Victoria Jackman, Marshall Jefferson, Joshua Johnson, LaNadia Jones, Shel'Ressa Jones, Kasia Keith, Kyla Keith, John Kennedy, Jaxon Kopack, Casey Lamson, Olivia Landis, Mark Lawhorn, Kennedy Lawrence, Amoya Lenworth, Christian Livingston, Aerianna Martin, Xavien McFadden, Nadia McKinney, Dylan McCormick, Jocelyn McTier, Cassidy Meyers, Sharon Nathaniel, Delma Newman, Jordan O'Donnell, Ana Owusu, Jaydon Parker, Michelle Phillips, Faith Pinkston, Ricky Quattlebaum, Bryanna Richardson, Jayla Richardson, Briana Rivera, Tarmon-dre Robinson, Kimberly Roberts, Hunter Rogers, Kyle Rogers, Jordan Rye, Sterling Scott, Marcus Shiver, Nathaniel Shiver, Nicholas Singleton, Quentin Singleton, D.J. Skelton, Charles Smith, Jalen Squire, James Taylor, Joseph Taylor, Daniel Thomas, Garrison Thomas, Sebastian Thomas, Channing Tindall, Mallory Toomer, Christian Turner, Gion Vazquez-Martinez, Brianna Walker, Kristian Wall, Joshua Wall, Kinley Warlick, Faith Webster, Zachery Williams, Bryanna Wilson, Dasha Wilson, Sakura Wilson, Daja Wise, Hailey Yandle, Marie Yarchuk, Kiara Young

POLO ROAD ELEMENTARY

POLO ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

FOURTH GRADE: Ayanna Burgess-Martin, Connor Burke, Mia Castelli, William Christensen, Molly Coleman, Kelsey Greene, Giovanni Iannone, Kenny Kim, Isaac Lee, Kathryn Miles, Eiman Najjar, Myah Perry, William Ploehn, Lindsey Powell, Shakthika Saravanan, Alan Shaju, Danielle Simpson, Jasdeep Singh

FIFTH GRADE: Marcus Bethea, Joshua Biju, Taylor Ferguson, Jayla Gainey, Sunny Gupta, Wynnter James, Dayeon Kang, Seungmee Kim, Litzel Martinez, Shannon McManus, Deryk Paulk, Courtney Pratt, Dandavikranth Reddy, Lina Saleh, Rishi Suresh, Shaun Thompson, Alyssa Valentine

A/B HONOR ROLL

FOURTH GRADE: Vanessa Bello-Hernandez, Joon Byun, Caroline Crisler, Wynston Dyer, Nia Francis, Mason Glover, Robert Godfrey, Sharita Godfrey, Justyn Gray, Zachary Huggins, Angel Jacobs, Jordan Koger, Jensen Krebs, NurFatihah Melendez, Zenas Murphy, Mikayla Murray, DeAndre Oats, Jamii Robinson, Jordan Tackett, Hanna Trinh, Danny Tumbleston, Jose Walle, Kyra Wendl, Jayda Williams, Arianna Wilson, DeQuann Wood, Ronnie Wyche, Daniel Youn, Kevin Zuniga

FIFTH GRADE: Tylisha Bradford, Bailey Brown, Zachary Campbell, Amiri Capers, Autum Choe, Joseph Choi, Ray Choi, Aleysha Clark, Kristina Cook, Kyle Coward, William Dotson, Barry Emmanuel, Ana Escobar, Breanna Greenwood, Jake Hamilton, Mickal Henderson, Jasmine Hendrix, Jada Holas, Brandon Jackson, Soriah Jean, Christian Johnson, Dominique Kwon, James Ladd, Iyana Lathan, Thurston Lowe, Saniyah Mack, Derrick Mason, Jada McCutcheon, Nidiyah McDuffie, Abbie Meshach, Alyssa Odom, Egbe Omoigui, Izy Omoigui, Dezia Patterson, Paige Raper, John-Carroll Ravenell, Deja Robinson, Ana Rodriguez, DeAndre Rollins, Ryan Salter, Madison Singleton, Jaslynn Tate, London Thompson, P.J. Trevenen, Madison Tucker, Shanya Walker, Sheniya Weekes, Cole Yates

PONTIAC ELEMENTARY

PONTIAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A'S

THIRD GRADE: Sarah Baloga, Lexy Cicchinelli, Jamie Collins, Kevin Hetzel, Kayla Hunter, Murray McDaniel, Jenna Morin, Aeriel Pearson, Ansley Rabon, Paola Rodriguez, Katriel Snowdeal, Colby Thompson, Kate Willhide

FOURTH GRADE: Taylor Blanton, Amanda Fox, Evan Johnson, Grace Polson, Katie Rowland, Josiah Soto, Payton Starmack, Dena Wake, Claire Wang, Zachary Young

FIFTH GRADE: Elisha Burkes, Casey Collins, Carter Freeman, Lauren Groseclose, Shalyn Jacobs, Leena Mazola, Zane O'Mara, Madeleine Parker, Leah Rahman, Jazmin Reeves, Peyton Riddle, Aaliyah Smith, Melissa Smith, Michael Spicer, Jordan Stiffler, Emily Waters, Timothy Williams, Leslie Wohlfarth

A/B HONOR ROLL

THIRD GRADE: Inayah Al-Khatib, Bella Armstrong, Nick Austin, Ellie Blanton, Eris Bethea, Timothy Buchanan, Dalton Burchell, Andrea Domingo, Jason Embalo, Shelbi Frederick, Naija Fuzz, Michael Graham, Jamara Green, Janelle Green, Braden Heimbaugh, Hannah James, Sharon John, Alexas Johnson, Kofo Ladele, Cheyenne LeBrun, Lunndon Lewis, Logan Mack, Diane Marmolejo, McKhyla Meas, Kayla Parker, Aaron Pearson, Hannah Pontel, Scott Preston, Isabella Rathburn, Andrew Selby, Alexandra Slovkova, Noah Thomas-Sanders, Paige Waters, Aliyah Wilson, Emory Whitty, Mateo Yepez-Myers

FOURTH GRADE: Eugene Addison, Cristian Aguilar, Axel Alicia, Jasmine Angeles, Kamryn Beaman, Bryan Bertotty, Drayton Burton, Santora Byrd, Jordan Cason, Victor Correa, Macey Coulter, Jania Davis, Jeffrey Dukes, Roman Edwards-DaRosa, Mike Flowers, Destiny Ford, Elizabeth Gloriani, Timothy Green, Aniya Hall, Kennedy Keaton, Benjamin Leslie, Bryan Martinez, Jesus Mendoza, Olivia Morgan Lindsei Newton, Kiana Oates, D'Eric Pauling, Tyree Perdue, Imani Phillips, Austin Pontel, D'Nez Portee, Tony Robinson, Julian Smith, Justin Smith, Paris Stevenson, Tyler Ulness, Ivory Void, Matthew Wilkinson, Itzel Zavala

FIFTH GRADE: Zakiya Briggs, Khelci Brown, Angela Cheong, Janasia Cooper, Brett Cornor, Aleena Cruz, Christian Davis, Damonte Davis, Shymiek Dennis, Jalyn Dockery, Adam Duckett, Knique Eichelberger, Hannah Fletcher, Graham Fortson, Liz Frazier, Hannah Havens, DePrince Haynes, Dave Hernandez-Lanza, Tre' Hollis, Alex Hymes, Zachary Kaplan, Jonathan Kaus, David Kim, Meredith Kimmer, D.J. Kirkland, Mya Lynn, Sifa Masolwa, Brianna McIntyre, Trevon Mincy, Chelsea Navarro, Chris O'Brien, Tyrone Palmer, Cameron Payne, Dru Pickrel, Alicia Robinson, King Sheffield, Mac Simpson, Jada Stokes, Eris Taylor, Jorge Villarreal, Janiyah Walker, Ashley Walkes, Jesse Whalen, Karrington White, Trey Williams

RICE CREEK ELEMENTARY

RICE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Jose' Angelo, Keundra Ballentine, Anne Barthel, Justin Behney, T'Keyah Blackmon, Cameron Borum, Aaron Brown, Tyler Bumstead, Madison Bush, Kaylan Cooper, Gabriel Corn, Caleb Corpening, Leena Daas, Sufianah Daquioag, Kevon Davis, Angel George, Priya George, Eric Gill, Gregory Goines, Grayson Herring, Justice Hill, Canaan Hodges, Nyazia Holloway, Megan Jennings, Jaylen Johnson, Derrick Joyce, Chelsea Kean, Tiffany Kene-Ewulu, Karsyn Lockhart, Tairiq Mansfield, Mykel Martin, Lauren Morris, Jah Nelson, Dawn Nguyen, Sunnie Nguyen, Sirila Padi, Kaleb Phelps, Savion Porter, Victoria Rances, Lelia Richardson, Angelyn Rickert, Juliann Rickert, Deanna Riley, Joshua Robinson, C.J. Rojas, Sarena Romriell, Kylin Ross, Johnathan Sanders, Trevor Seigler, Lauryn Shelton, Brenden Shipshock, Julian Staley, Brooke Thomas, Brian Thompson, Queen Trapp, Morghan Tyler, Moise Vidro, Benjamin Williams, DeKira Wilson, Lauryn Wilson, Alex Yun, Tyler Zeruth

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jayden Addison, Kristian Aiken, Michael Ajukwa, Ashlyn Anderson, JaVon Anderson, Shayla Anderson, Destiny Arrington, Jacob Ayala, Danielle Ballesil, Jenzen Ballesil, Andrew Baran, Samantha Barfield, Spencer Barfield, Lena Barthel, Darius Bates, Melinda Behney, Amora Bell, Oni Bell, Desiree Belton, Destiny Bennett, Cherish Bergosa, Ashley Bickham, Bradley Bitz, Ahmari Branch, Anitra Bridges, Fabian Bridges, Alliyah Brooks, Asia Brown, Tahjayhe Brown, Justin Bryant, Marc Bumanglag, Jordan Burgess, Cameron Butler, Asyah Caldwell, Milan Canty, Logan Carder, Andrew Chadwick, Shaelyn Chandler, Ryan Chester, Dreyson Clark, Denyell Collins, Brock Crawford, Shamar Crews, Jayda Curry, Noah Daniel, Abigail Daniel-Perez, Keron Darmaine, Kwabena Davis, Marcellus Davis, Percy Davis, Meleke Dennis, Madison Dixon, Sara Duenas, Davion Easter, Fenar Ellis, Jayla Elmore, Shawntaja Elmore, Jaila Evans, Cierra Farmer, Catherine Forbes, Hakeen Ford, Dana Fulmore, Tierra Gardner, El Mustapha Gassi, Diamond Gaston, Christopher Gibson, Jaye Gibson, Jamal Gordon, Sam Grace, Jonathan Green, Asha Haggray, Vance Hampton, Deshaun Harper, Devonte Harris, Clarence Hassell, Haley Hawkins, George Herring, Chase Hill, Jalen Hollis, Savannah Houston, Joann Huynh, Elizabeth Infante, Benjamin Jackson, Ethan James, Amirah Jarrett, Patrick Jenkins, Jalen Johnson, Kaytlynn Johnson, Kristian Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Xavier Johnson, Imari Jones, Justin Jones, Lauren Jones, Mykia Kallie, Ethan Kene-Ewulu, Jackson Kennedy, Antonia Kincaid, Kyle Knigge, Damiya Knox, Darius Lamb, De'Quan LaSane, Mechai Lawrence, Asia Lawson, Kioya Lee, Jabari Martin, Kendrick Mason, Sanaa Mason, Micalah Matthews, Mahogany McCreary, Seanna McDonald, Terrell McFadden, Christopher McGill, Jaeda Meno, Chaddrick Middleton, Mya Middleton, Montre Miller, Amyah Moore, Malisa Morris, DaQuan Myers, Mainaiya Myers, Jacob Newman, Jada Norton, Jade Norton, Tauteuna Oliver, Rosebella Owuor, Kyland Oxner, Zuleika Panti, Elijah Peacock, Megan Perry, Kasey Peterson, Mekhi Pilot, Nidera Pinnock, Jaz Pontoo, Stacy Porter, Leticia Ramirez, Kaiden Rice, Jewelene Richardson, Mikaal Richardson, Sidney Riddle, Zion Riggins-Holmes, Jaune Robinson, Carilee Rogers-Johnson, Alexis Rojas, Jesni Sam, Khalil Shakir-Harris, Imani Simon, Talia Singleton, Tessa Skelly, Crystal Smith, Kaila Snipes, Alison Spencer, Iyani Stacks, Kayla Steele, Erin Steward, Ciera Stroman, Yasmin Sulton, Shania Swaby, Dean Tajalle, Sean Thomas, Tybrell Thomas, Faith Thompson, Ferrin Thompson, Eythor Thorisson, Tyler Tressler, R'Quan Tyler, Elijah Walker, Bre'Al Wallace, Deon Wallace, Christopher Walls, Nashayla Warren, Jermoni Washington, Cera Weaver, Tyler Webb, Miles Weinberg, Devin Williams, Malik Williams, Temperance Williams, Hanna Wilson

ROUND TOP ELEMENTARY

ROUND TOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Nathan Adams, Kathryn Alexander, Darby Anton, Lexi Anton, Justin Bark, Samantha Boyt, Courtney Branham, Trace Brown, Palmer Brunetto, Marie Burns, Trey Burns, Kailey Butler, Megan Cannon, Alexandria Caughman, Jordan Clegg, Baylee Cline, Bella Colletti, Mathew Coven, Meredith Covert, Joshua Cowan, Josh Crook, Ethan Crook, Jacob Declemente, Tillman Dillon, Delaney Durig, Ellie Feuerstein, Lucy Fischer, Emily Gayle, Jacob Gayle, William Gillespie, Alex Goins, Madison Gould, Collen Hancock, Sierra Hargrove, Todd Haynie, Campbell Hemminghaus, Harrison Hemminghaus, Nathan Hinson, William Holmes, Patterson Howell, Lauren Huse, Emma Imholz, Cooper James, Ben Johnson, Rosemary Johnson, Clay Johnson, Donelson Johnson, Caroline Kacsur, Garrett Kaufman, Andrew Kilgore, Joss Kim, Aleigh King, Jennifer Koh, Brian Koh, Christopher Kong, Harrison Lambert, Emily Lasseter, Hannah Lasseter, Sarah Lechner, Reagan Lemon, Madison Lever, Chase Loughlin, Hanna Lunsford, Jessica Lunsford, Sofia Lynch, Madi Lynch, Nicole Maestas, Caitlin Maisonville, Chase Maisonville, Zoe McDaniel, Zane McDaniel, Shawn McMaster, Jessica Mitchell, Anthony MItchell, Aaron Moore, Garrett Morrow, Callie Mudger, Sutton Murray, Sean O'Brien, Arianna Paez, Margaret Pardue, Jacob Parks, Joanna Parks, Ethan Poungthana, Kaitlyn Quinn, Darin Rashleigh, Christopher Reeder, Morgan Reupke, Caroline Reynolds, Abigail Rimmer, Andrew Rosinski, Desiree Ross, Aaron Rouseau, Kirk Shields, Savannah Simpson, McKenzie Skinner, Adam Slagsvol, Isaac Smith, Kayleigh Smith, Matthew Stephens, Ansley Stone, Cali Tesimale, Christian Toohey, Brian Trapp, Ethan Tyler, Shirin Udwadia, Elisa Villa, Sierra Watkins, Luke Watson, Justin Williams, Ryan Williams, Macie Wood

A/B HONOR ROLL

Daniel Aaron, Melyna Abed, Grayson Adams, Mathew Adams, Madison Anderson, Kiersten Barnett, Ethan Barton, William Beacham, Ryan Belger, Tyreke Bell, Conner Best, Sabrina Bird, Deiontay Bookert, Brook Boone, Jenna Brice, Jaylin Brown, Spencer Brown, Sydney Brown, Lizzie Brown, Aaron Brown, Joshua Burkhead, Jada Burns, Pero Bursac, Zachary Butler, Kaytlen Caldwell, Lily Campbell, Connor Cannon, Preston Carlton, Stephanie Carr, Ayana Cartledge, Hannah Chappell, Kyle Chavis, Kristen Chavis, Matthew Clary, Kristin Clemmons, Maria Coletti, Dylan Cook, Ta"Naya Corley, Jacob Cowan, Ryan Crawford, Krista Creech, Lottie Crotwell, Corey Dahm, Ezra Davis, Blake Davis, McKenna Davis, William Dewey, Amuljot Dhaliwal, Imani Diggs, MacKenna Downs, Thomas Drummond, Mallory Durig, Conner Estes, Hayley Etheridge, Emma Faulkenberry, Jaecob Field, Sarah Fleetwood, Kyli Fulmer, Hannah Gallagher, Alexi Gardner, Douglas Geathers, Nyles Geiger, Tansy Gibler, Beau Godfrey, Payton Godwin, Erin Goff, Ashleigh Gould, Alex Graham, Julia Gregory, Destiny Guilard, Thomas Gunter, Haley Gunter, Mollie Hanna, Zachary Hanna, Megan Hanna, Caleb Hardy, Luke Hardy, Kendall Harp, Josua Harris, Emily Haupt, Mason Hemminghaus, Lauren Henderson, Da"Von Henry, Kristina Henry, Davis Hickson, Kyndall Hill, Jared Hill, Elaina Hilton, Tyler Hinson, Turner Hoffman, Daniel Hollis, Braxton Howell, David Humphries, Scott Humphries, Liza Hunter, Payton Hunter, Nolan Hunter, Cole Hutchinson, Jaimye Hydrick, Kaitlyn Jackson, Charles Jackson, Victoria Jamison, Jonathan Jiang, Jordon Johnson, Cassidy Johnston, Regan Jones, Russell Jones, Josua Jovi, Kasra Kazerounian, Jillian Kennedy, Ashley Kilpatrick, Kristen Kilpatrick, Jenna Kiser, Savannah Kitowicz, Elizabeth Knight, Lauren Konopka, Robin Land, Cameryn Lawhorne, Makiyah Lewis , Marcus Lewis-Williams, Isabelle Livoti, Vanessa Louis-Jean, Vianka Mandujano, Mason Marshall, McGowan Martin, Brian Mason, Maddie Mason, Lauren McDowell, Kareem Mclendon, Kaylee Mclendon, Mark Miller, Isis Mitchell, Ben Mixson, Caitlin Mobley, Mackenzie Morrisseau, Faith Mull, Luke Naramore, Jakob Neiswonger, Evan Nienhuis, William O'Brien, Madison Packett, Gordon Perkins, Nicholas Pfeiffer, Paige Phillips, Jordan Postal, David Prince, Alex Quemba, Harrison Quinn, Nira Ransome, La'Tava Rauch, Keionna Ray, John Reeves, Tristan Reliford, Mathew Reupke, Amelia Reynolds, Kanesh Rhodes, Ian Rickman, Terrius Robertson, Johnathan Ryan, Brendan Ryan, Isabella Sabatini, Logan Shay, Tucker Shelton, George Simmons, Devin Simpson, Mark Smith, Caroline Stewart, Leah Stone, Paul Summerford, Madison Swaney, Matthew Symonds, Damoni Terry, Corbin Tesimale, Anaiah Thompson, Matt Thrower, Olivia Timmerman, Connor Toohey, Timothy Trapp-McRae, Matthew Traufler, Ellie Turner, Gavin Vazquez, Gabrielle Waden, Nina Waden, Sarah Walker, Kerisa Ware, Kimmie Watkins, Claudia Watson, Courtney Watts, Davis Weitzel, Nicole Welch, Avery Williams, Abby Wilson, Jerry Windhorn, Owen Wong, Avin Wright, Kellan Young, Layla-Grace Young, Garrett Young, Bryce Younginer

SANDLAPPER ELEMENTARY

SANDLAPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Gurley Jersiah, Cosby Bryan , Diaz Anthony , Albert Joi, Goad Joshua, McQueen Rodney, Richardson Kennedy, Nutter Elizabeth, Watkins Calan, Mauri Williams, Jordyn Benson, Briana Gray, Hailey Harrison, Dylan Kokoskie, Tyerah McMillian, Troy Smith, Alexis Waring, Ki'Aunjanae Whitmire, Kamryn Jenkins, Kierson Sutton, Michael Nguyen, Adebayo Ogoussan, Kierra Carpenter, Hannah Brodine, Noor El-Ansary, Hailee Stuck, Anastasia Nelson, Christian Derek Aguilar, Gabriel Rentas, Osaze Ekue, Charmaine McIntosh, Miyah Reed, Zaikerria Young, Faith Becker, Jakese Hagans, Donzelle Benton, Mikayla Baker, Brandon Lacey, Keith Matthews, Amarillys Greene, Haley Kelley

A/B HONOR ROLL

Durand Brown, Quintin Crawford, Kanajah Drakes, Chloe German, Malcolm Greene, Maurice King, Jada Mack, Margaux Washington, Aaniyah Williams, David Nelson, Kenneth Oliver, Anthony Stewart, Dajon Drinkard, Daniel Johnson, Carly McPherson, Trinity Moss, Jamil Pettis, Brenden Roldan, Johnathan Storm, Mack Brooker, Serenity Edwards-Powell, Samari Jeffers, Ryan Seibles, Alessandro Athanas, Christopher Brown, Hayden Caldwell, Lauren Hinton, Joshua Holland, Jaden James, Ashanti Tate, Anna Wood, Tyler Becker, Leslie Butler, Blake Gladders, Naynett Hubble, Torrian James, Nyla Parker, Elizabeth Wentz, Christan Horn, Shamar Jackson, Jaden Johnson, Gerard McJimson, Jalisa Ross, Nathaniel Thompson, William Alas Salazar, Victoria Corrales, Ian Douglas, Caren-Joeli Irizarry-Mateo, Mariah Jones-Green, Nicholas Lawyer, Morgan Miller, Dazia Parker, Chandler Patterson, Matthew Riley, Andrew Sliter, Zyion Stephens, AaLeiyah Bell, Mike Brandin, Killian Claghorn, Aubriauna Johnson, Renaldo Jordan, Clayton Maddox, Ra-Quelle Parker, Melvin Perry, Carrigan Richardson, Sequoia Sims, Damien Smelcer, Keirrea Spence, Cyan Tebo, Taylor Britt, Vincent Gallman, Carlton Linguard, Katherine Small, Brandon Truitt, Maya Walker, Alexis Davis, Maria Simpson, Arianna Terry, Tori Watkins, Samuel Fort, Jalen Jones, Ana Simpson, Ryan Smith, Gabriel Borden, Mathew Davenport, Daniella Garcia, Nymah McFarlan, Tiara Morton, Wilson Outlaw, Isaac Peterson, Vandyn Smith, Savannah Trevino, Devyn Wyma, Austin Cotton, Paola Garcia, Maximillien Garin, Jasmyn Griffin, Vanessa Montgomery, Jasmine Scott, Andrew Vereen, Alizayna Walton, Jazmine Bland, Alexis Brooker, Gabriella Concha, Ricardo Favors, Thalia Pantoja, Jah'Che Strain, Jonathan Bell, Malcolm Hall, Perry Hopper, John Muirhead, Rasheeda Ravenell, XyAire Davis, Brian Horn, Naya Jackson, Imoni Johnson-Darby, Travis McKenney, Tyler Mitchell, Mykala Tucker, Mekayla Brown, Jewell Dreher-White, Erika Fayson, Jada Gardner, Kaitlyn Hart, Trinity Howell, Jada Kinloch, Kymani Quick, Amanda Rivera Martinez, Elexander Baez, Tyler Mack-Harris, Tavian Smith, Danielle Bossart, Lauryn Butler, Kelsey Cantey, Tess English, Melody Gladders, Cailah Hicklin, Tijah Kennedy, Kailynn Reyes, Amyah Ritter, Samantha Sliter, Jazmyn Smith, Destiny Wilson, Jessica Albert, Dante Brown, Antonio Carter, Valorie Hall, Alexandra Ramos, Jada Ravenell, Antonio Carr, Alexis Danzy, Christopher Oswald, Gabriel Tull, Samuel Erard, Jose Guzman-Cruz, Darrell Shorter, Shelby Howle, Keith Matthews, Mhorgan Stephens, Antonio Vereen, Heather Bossart, Zachary Eppes, Kalen Mattocks, Daphne Oliver, Holly Reep, Angel Salley

WINDSOR ELEMENTARY

WINDSOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

SECOND GRADE: Andrew Alton, Jacquez Bright, Benjamin Hintz, Faith James, Monserrat Manzano, Glendon Miller, Malik Moore, Mackenzie Todd

THIRD GRADE: Abigayle Dunkin, Jaya Jones, Chandler Murria, Jalen Sutton

FOURTH GRADE: Hannah Blanks, Frankie Collins, Julius Fernandez, Deaveyon Harney, Anyla Jackson, KishaMichelle Jackson, Nicolas Jean-Gilles, Shirley McClain, Teniqua Reddy, Alexis Rogers, Amyra Williams, Jacori Williams

FIFTH GRADE: Marzell Jackson, Courtney Mickle, Antonia Roman

A/B HONOR ROLL

SECOND GRADE: Tiana Allen, Lana Belton, Nykale Benjamin, Jeffrey Blackwell, Jennifer Brackett, Reddick Brianna, Virginia Chavez-Aguilera, Danielle Eddy, Ashton Ervin, Javian Felks, Aiyana Gallivan, Nikolas Gochett, Omar Herrera, Myles Jackson, Dwight Jacobs, Jenika Jenkins, Katie Jennings, Auvianna Jones, Trav'is Lee, Hannah Lemons, Indya Locke, Ke'Asia Mack, Washington Marion, De'Naryus Mayo, Cameron Mazyck, Skylar McCants, Makenzie McFadden, Gabriella Molinari, Emmanuel Moore, Jaila Morant, Priscilla Perez, Matthew Porter, Catherine Reschke, Kelsey Richardson, Tremayne Richburg, Brittany Robinson, Andrew Scarabino, McKenzie Stevenson, Zyisha Toland, Zachary Warner, Alexander Ward

THIRD GRADE: Synovia Bell, Bernardo Chavis, Brianna Corrales, Ashlyn Croft, Jessica Diaz-Vela, Breonna Draft, Brent Escobedo, Ashanti Foster, Bria Hamilton, JerJuan Harris, Gabriela Lara, Ethan Lawson, Malik Lewis, Averi Matthews, Chassidy Medley, Tierra Pack, Nikey Patel, William Radden, Elijah Ruth, Aleyse Scarborough, Derek Smith-Fuentes, Jaden Tanner, Precious Terrell, Travis Thompson, Marquis Wilson

FOURTH GRADE: Chase Alti, Nica Andrewin, Jose Armas, Victoria Blystone, Alexis Boykin, Noah Boykin, Angel Bright, Ivory Brown, Taylor Bryant, Ta'Tianna Cooper, Tyler Deneson, Kimora Dixon, Nickaleus Felder, Daivis Garcia, Kiela Garcia, Victor Garcia-Bravo, Kenneth Harris, Caleb Hemphill, Abby Hintz, Da'Monie Howell, Zyan Howell, Joshua Jolly, Quintin Jones, Nygel King, Gissell Lopez, Emilee Madison, Mili Malaga, Zahar McKee, Jefferey Murray

FIFTH GRADE: Arianna Atkinson, Tariq Anderson, Keianna Askins, Nakayla Baxter-Pickett, Jose Benites, Naomi Dilone, Taryn Doxie, Jonnahtan Galvan-Gomez, Elijah Gortman, Brandon Griffin, Alicia Howard, Daleon Jackson, Jade Johnson, Lena Jones, Takayla Kelley, Kianna Lakin, Chelsey Martin, Christian McCants, Jamel McCants, Deja McConnell, Mikayla McFadden, Jayla Miller, Sherry Mitchell, Briana Nguyen, Ryan Panuelo, Kayla Perry, Alexis Reese, Julius Smith, Sunshine Spiva, Nykeria Thompson, Stephen Wall, Tyler Wise

DENT MIDDLE

DENT MIDDLE SCHOOL has announced its honor roll list for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year. To be named to the honor roll, a student must earn 85 percent or higher in each class.

HONOR ROLL

Ashley Baker, Raven Belton, Mikala Bowen, Junell Calatrave, Christna Corley, Antonia Davis, Andre Douglas, Martina Flojo, Keidy Fuentes, Tristen Gallahar, Reagan Gill, Taja Grayson, Ticorya Hawkins, McKenzie Hayes, Kristen Javis, Ellisha Lowery, Yessica Naranjo, Shantay Taylor, Mychella Turner, Ronaldo Yulo, Alaya Clifton, Allison Demary, Gabrielle Gibson, Tessra Gillyard, Ticolyra Hawkins, Asarra Hill, Jasmine Kearse, Ellana Macon, Kenya Salmond, Pierre Singleton, Keatrice Watkins, Brittany Freeman, Danny Garner, Stormy Graham, Jhanee Jefferson, Maria Manzano-Flores, Randi McAllister, Kitanna Meek, Rebecka Moore, Shakym Richardson, Luz Torres, Cedia Vicks, LaDiamond Willingham, Tori Agostini, Itai Almor, Katie Arnold, Linnea Bacon, YeJi Bang, Kathlyne Bautista, Harrison Bell, Dylan Burke, John Cassibry, Gus Cole, Sarah Kate Coleman, Josh Epperly, Maddie Fram, Brendan Gillan, Krishna Gorreopati, Janjali Gottipaty, Andrew Graybill, Breland Green, Cassidy Green, Matthew Greene, Olivia Haddad, Ann Hicks, Major Joe, Revanth Kanumuri, Fauzan Khan, Chan Kim, John Krapfel, Ronit Kulkarni, Almeera Lateef, Alzalfa Lateef, Crystal Lee, Priscilla Li, Carl Lobitz, Lanesa Mahon, Katie McCarthy, Veronica McLean, Pranathi Meda, Kaeli Medlin, Cydny Meeks, Tianna Myers, Timmy Nielsen, Alyssa Pacheco, Ellie Powell, Zane Presnal, Amanda Price, Briane Rieck, Reema Saleh, Taylor Shipman, Sarah Shtessel, Rakib Siddique, Arya Soman, Ashique Soman, Jhane Thomas, Prithvi Tippabhatla, Maggie Tolar, Tiski Gray, Ashayla Holmes, Bianca Kengne, Tziphora Ramseur, Juan Rivera-Silva, Osvaldo Santiago-Rivera, Amir Tukhvatulin, Darren Wells, Alorah Bell, Joelle Chaves, Quentin Colvin, Daneisha Dennis, TyKaishia Franklin, Ty'Keisha Gamble, Fantasia Grooms, DeMarius Holliday, Jenny Lao, Imani McDaniel-James, Adrina Patterson, Lia Singleton, Imani Wages, Munir Al Shaeri, Ikeheem Anthony, William Black, Xavier Bradford, Maryssa Drake, Baylee Dunnuck, Deanna Garcia, Shanise Goodwin, Deshon'L Harrell, Victoria Martinez, Jalen Maxwell, Javier Moreno, Alexis Murry, Ariadna Olvera, Kaylon Outen, Leini Ozuna, Taylor Padgett, Samantha Pyatt, Matt Thomas, Thomas Agostini, Taylor Boyd, Katelyn Chappell, Kailey Charles, Kikhila Cheepurupalli, Richard Chen, Logan Corn, Alex Dawson, Peyton Deogracias, Sam Drafts, Lauren Drescher, William Edwards, Alex Farley, Felicia Finney, Grace Forker, Ashley Fox, Andrea Frame, Jaelen Josey, Ellen Knight, Andrea Kurt, Sarah Lee, Martin Li, Andrew Lokantsov, Sean Lyons, Andrew Marino, Ashley Marler, Madeline Mazoue, Hannah McCall, Jordan McCormack, Matthew McQuilla, Sarah Michel, James Moninghoff, Elizabeth Murray, Kasey Murrell, Rose Needle, Bette Needle, Kevin O'Dell, Madison Pobis, Surahbi Poola, Sarah Prosser, Sydney Reed, Arthur Robinson, Lauren Rodgers, Coleman Ross, Jenny Roth, Nikitha Sashi, Aanchal Saxena, Andy Scull, Adiv Sivakumar, Sheren Sobeih, Courtney Squirewell, Claire Sephan, Nicholas Waddell, Sara Wallam, Zach Wallick, Abby Zvejnieks, Brittney Ayala, Jasmine Haggins, Shantell Miller, Alana Parker, De'Asia Pelzer, Aerial Rawlinson, Amber Washington, Braxton Williams, Abigail Alfaro, Brianna Davis, Destiny Dingle, Jerlisa Williams, Daniel Ables, My'Kayla Davis, Daja Merrill, Shadyia Moulton, Jasmine Pearson, Devin Pless,Wanye Wyche, Brianna Anderson, Hannah Barton, Evelyn Ann Borucki, Clayton Brandenburg, Jordan Byrne, Robert Cannon, Talitha Cole, Margaret Dorn, Hannah Gorman, Jamelia Graham, Hannah Greenhouse, Matthew Hogue, Julie Kang, Christopher Kannady, Grantland Kilgore, Jordan Kinard, Karen Lee, Joseph Mazzaro, Elizabeth Matthews, Caroline Mobley, Keertana Nair, Carrie Nelson, Emily Nielsen, Madi Pickrel, Andy Quattro, Jayant Raman, Kelly Randle, Gregory Rassolov, Kiran Ravindra, Philip Richardson, Crystal Rivers, Eren Sakarcan, Ansley Seay, Marina Sebire, Aakash Shingala, Brent Shuman, Dorothy Stewart, Justice Stewart, Nicholas Stoxen, Caroline Swan, Linda Thomas, Donvan Waddell, Amori Washington, Angelette Weaver, Anna White, Colton Wienecke, Melissa Wyant, Lydia Zeiler, Hunter Dodgen, Barry Moorer, Ryan Parrott, Matthew Anderson, Errin Baylis, Nancy Beckham, Wesley Black, Tyler Brevard, Logan Brown, Lilly Coveney, Demestrius Davis, Braelyn Diamond, William Ellis, Lauren Fleming, Evy Giles, Jaelyn Gwinn, Jekima Hibbert, Dominique Hill, Lydia Hinson, Libby Horne, Zxha'Kaeza King, Divneet Lamba, Cameron Lamson, Ryan Lee, Catherine Lippert, Emily Locklear, Deiondre Mack, Naialah Mapble, Melchizedek Mashiku, Graham Mitchell, Ayanna Morse, Kiara Morse, Breanna Pendergrass, Anna Price, Javonte Rice, Isabelle Schroeder, Ryan Seawell, Rachel Shroyer, Rachel Skidmore, Lauren Skipper, Grace Smith, Martin Smith, Darby St. Onge, Jasmaine Sumpter, Jjada Thompson, Harley White, Molly Whitebull, Jonai Williams, Alexandra Andreen, Carly Ashworth, Bonnie Ayres, Reese Bates, Anna Beavers, Finley Buchanan, Brian Burger, Abigail Crawford, Justin Davidson, Anna Davis, Nickolaus Gelting, Meredith Hoffman, Brice Janvrin, Jay Johnson, Hannah Leonard, Alston Lippert, Macy Morrow, Olivia Nix, Rachel Palekas, Chelsea Perry, Hannah Rimmer, Maggie Shields, Joseph Stanton, Gabrielle Swainson, Mary Temple, Andrew White, Brooks Wright, Alison Arling, Chloe Beckham, Sarah Brotman, Alex Burke, Cortland Copeland, Susan Ervin, Raven Fleming, Trenton Flemming, Kaleigh Hall, Rachel Killman, Whiteney Lewis, Sloan McCutchen, Michaela Nelson, Morgan Osborne, Cierra Richardson, Logan Richardson, Wesley Skidmore, Jonanthan Smith, Sarah Temple, Brian Thereault, Merwa Abdulaziz, Amonii Alford, Elontyus Bethel, Jamaal Black, Cecil Brown, Michael Davis, Quentin Fuller, William Hart, Joseph Jones, DaQuoin Oliver, Kenneth Stewart, Markela Williamson, Raequan Woodruff

E.L. WRIGHT MIDDLE

E.L. WRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Samuel Angeles, Kenneth Bracey, Mary Brazell, Baylee Bridgers, Victoria Britton, Abhijeet Chennamraju, Ainsley Cherubin, Mario Colon, Alexandra Cotran, Elizabeth Craig, Jameel Creech, Jaiah Dash, Robyn DeAbreu, Muhammad Fayyaz, Habiba Fayyaz, Heath Gerrald, Mary Grimes, Hannah Hawkins, Tiffany Hawkins, Caroline Herrera, Jazmyn Hinkle, Joseph Jones, Mckenzie Kargel, Semaj Kelly, Sung Kim, Lydia Kwon, Kevin Lee, Jocelyn Little, Sushma Mandava, Caroline McManus, Christian Miller, Katherine Murrell, Kylee Newton, Laura Pacheco, Akhila Padi, Manushi Patel, Andres Pineda, Guillermo Pineda, Amon Raiford, Jamie Roberts, Christopher Sanchious, Malarie Schexnider, Deiondre Sexton, Mary Sheffield, Mark Siddall, Arif Siddiqi, Jiani Smalls, David Strange, Adrian Thompson, Marvon Toatley, Peyton Trevenen, DeAsia Witherspoon, Devin Wood, Samuel Wood

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jason Abraham, Alicia Albrecht, Mary Alexander, London Allen, Coleman Armstrong, Savannah Ballard, Akiara Banks, Immanuel Beach, Allison Beatty, Briana Bell, Rachel Benefield, Houston Bennett, Jonathan Benzin, Ryan Bland, Cameron Bohannon, Cam Branham, Shayla Brazell, Ashleigh Bright, Brandon Brooks, Ke'Shawna Brown, Nicholas Brown, Michael Brown, Khaila Burchell, Albert Cain, Indirah Canzater, Lyric Chaplin, Taryn Clemons, Joshua Collins, Caleb Conner, Ashton Conner, Ashley Crawford, Jasmin Crawford, Cailey Croft, George Crow, Noah Crumlich, Juwan Cunningham, Peyton Darnell, Ethan Dilley, Mark Doucette, Maren Downing, Angela Downs, Sara Duda, Mark Duroux, John Dwyer, Emma Dyer, Mary Elkins, Connor Endsley, George English, Colin English, Noah Fechter, Benjamin Fechter, Jaelyn Felder, Jack Frazier, Sarah Gastright, Zakiya Geter, Parker Gibson, Diamond Goins, TaJarius Goodson, Katherine Grant, Kristina Grant, Shakayla Grate, Christopher Gray, Anthony Grebe, Justin Green, Shania Gregerson, Zaria Gripper, Princess Haile, Kajha Harney, Theresa Harper, Anna Hendricks, Elizabeth Herring, Taelore Hicks, Chayce Hill, Aniqua Hingleton, David Hodge, Jatyra Holmes, Ketyra Hopkins, Whitney Hopkins, Ashley Howard, John Huckabee, Keenan Hunt, Bushra Islam, Briahnna Ismail, McKenzie Isreal, Marlin Jackson, Raoul Jenkins, Sultan Jenkins, Whitney Jenkins, Alexis Jenkins, Alanna Joyner, Kennedy-Alexis Keith, Maya Kennedy, Jessica Kibler, Byung Kim, Rebecca Kim, Carter Kohel, Sloan Kovacs, Joseph Kyser, William Land, Eric Laughead, Jong Lee, Olivia Livingston, Allyssa Love, Reshma Mandava, Eugene Matthews, Doris Mazariegos, Samuel McClelland, DeQuan McFadden, Meredith McKenzie, Casey McNaboe, Deja McNeil, Deya McNeil, Sadie Meeks, Laurel Melton, Akhil Mohan, James Moore, Demetrius Moore, James Morrison, Matthew Mujica, Sarah Murdorf, Nayya Murray, Austin Myers, Yuki Nakano, Arielle Nelson, Summer Nguyen, Inez Nicholson, Brenda Ocegueda, Breanna Oquendo, Justin Owen, Juan Pacheco, Sha'Quan Parker, William Parks, Karan Patel, Serena Patel, Ebony Patton, Laura Payne, Megan Peebles, Samuel Pettis, Matthew Pinnock, Kylie Player, Patricia Ploehn, Allysa Powell, Natalya Pugh, Nowell Ramsey, Hillary Reeves, Mark Rew, Priscilla Rhym, Angel Rispress, Joi Roberson, Ravyn Robertson, Brice Robinson, Jordan Rogers, Matthew Ross, Kira Saini, Breanna Seawell, Aneesha Shaju, Arshdeep Singh, Darius Smalls, Cierra Smith, Benjamin Spaulding, Tiffani-Shae Starks, Crystal Stevens, Diamond Strozier, William Stubbs, Nilesh Syam, Aditi Tailor, Ty Tallant, Faith Thomas, Justin Thompson, Brianna Thornton, Nicolas Threatt, Taylor Toney, Miranda Trevenen, Josue Villarreal, Elizabeth Walters, Andrea Ward, Trevor Watts, Pierce Weatherspoon, John Webster, Kadeitra Wells, Niklas Wendl, Alliyah Wheeler, Austin Wiesehahn, Jamie Wilder, Central Williams, Luke Williams, Alexis Wilson, Prishae Wilson, Robert Wohlfarth, Tyler Wooten, Samuel Wrenn

KELLY MILL MIDDLE

KELLY MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

Kelly Ahearne, Amanda Ambrose, Alyssa Batman, Alexis Brannon, Chantoya Brown, Samuel Bueno, Sabrina Carroll, Morgan Clark, Grayson Cline, Morgan Cross, Asia Culler, Robert Dabbs, Al'Shawn Davis, Jason Erno, Sarah Fabrizio, Diane Galindo, Sarah Gethers, Sondrica Goines, Jzalynn Greene, Abby Grooms, Adam Groth, Ansley Hagenburger, Jammie Huynh, Glenda Iglesias, Stephen Johnson, Justin Keiner, Sonya Ketchens, Stephanie Kitchens, Leonie Maier, J'Nisha Manibusan, Theodora Martin, Jassmyn McQuillen, Mallory Mihelich, Donovan Morris, Liam Murphy, Allen Parker, Meghan Pearson, Clarissa Scott, Cameron Shellpeper, Chelsea Shula, Meghan Sonatore, Alexis Wentworth

A/B HONOR ROLL

Taylor Abel, Joshua Abron, Jada Adams, Morgan Anderson, Alexis Andrews, Sophie Angelac, Hunter Antwine, Kathleen Arevalo, Zach Arial, Brianna Axell, Eric Ayala, Amber Baker, Roy Balanaco, Kelsey Ballou, Damian Barr, Breanna Bashford, Kelby Beam, Janae Beasley, Tyler Beatty, Hannah Becraft, E'jayia Bell, Hassan Belton, Robert Berends, Kyra Bethea, Zachary Bills, Chelsea Bines, Kaitlyn Boldt, Nicholas Bonorden, Charles Braddock, Tempest Bragg, Deanndra Brown, LaSaisha Brown, Tyson Brown, Lexie Brown, Saudia Brownlee, Matt Burch, Brittany Butler, Baili Byrd, Gabrielle Campbell, Blakelee Cannon, Cristian Cannon-Rodriguez, Michael Carson, Christian Carter, Matthew Chandler, Danielle Christiansen, Matthew Chrushch, Tanner Cierzan, Joshua Cisneros, Robert Clark, Jonathan Cordova, Christopher Crawford, Hannah Cummings, Sammy Daas, Tyler Dale, Abigayle Derrick, Tony Diaz, Gordon Diaz, Micaela Dixon, Eboni Douglas, Randy Duncan, Jordan Edmond, Zachary Edwards, Andrew Ellis, Chase Ellis, Tinquia Elmore, Mitchell England, Sean English, Ansley Engwall, Gabriela Espailat, Andrew Faulkner, Tyler Fischer, Zianne Florit, Destiny Fulmore, Trace Fulmore, Tamera Gaffney, Samaria Gaines, Darius Gallman, Daniel Gibbs, Alexis Gibson, Sheila Gonzalez, Barette Grant, Jamila Green, Aubria Greene, Tia Greene, Tyra Greene, Justin Griffin, Nicholas Guditis, Jonathon Guzman, Cole Halverson, Tori Hammond, JenTeal Hampton, Dandre Harley, Lauren Harley, Aaliyah Harrell, Corey Harrison, Sydney Hayes, Valerie Hicks, Aria Hill, Mohoganey Hollowell, Jasmine Holmes, Katherine Houston, Kierra Jackson, Kayla Jackson, China Jackson, Jasmine Jackson, Zachary James, Imbre Johnson, Anel Kasiyetova, Leah Kay, Ben Kennedy, Minjae Kim, Erica Knox, Russell Land, Michael Lantz, Courtney Lee, Kamryn LeFrere, Terricka Leverett, Khalil Lewis, Hadiyah Lewis, Jaylin Lewis, Samatha Lindquist, Ian Love, Sharmani Lumpkin, Layla Lyles, Javion Lyles, David Maestas, Damian Majors, Ryan Malone, Logan Mancuso, Mia Manning, T'Keyah Martin, Jones, Alexis McAllister, Corey McClerklin, Tyesha McDaniel, Danielle Meikle, Kendall Melton, Alaynna Meyer, My'Kimbri Middleton, Halin Miklas, Paolo Milan, Chandler Miller, Kameron Miller, Jade Mimms, Anthony Miranda, Alyssia Mitchell, Tamera Moore, Brittany Morrison, Magdalene Mozdzierz, Michaela Murphy, Natalia Navarro, Jerrod Nelson, Nathan Nesmith, Emily Newman, Razia O'Bryant, Erin Oelze, London Oliver, Allyson Olsen, Danielle Orecchio, Christian Osborne, Anton Outing, Khristopher Pam, Sauntavia Parker, Janki Patel, Dhaval Patel, Bryce Patrick, Demetrius Patrick, Linnaeus Peachers, Katherine Peffen, Nasir Player, Steven Pollard, Keyasia Pride, Destiny Roberson, Domiyana Robinson, Kara Robinson, Kayla Robinson, Maynard Robinson, Robert Robinson, Torrance Robinson, Ashlee Romanik, Tyler Romanik, Kayla Rosales, Za'Cori Ross, Sharese Salters, Anthony Sampedro, Ian Samuels, Jasia Saunders, Olivia Scott, Myles Shipshock, Hope Shiver, Alexis Shuler, Asha Simmons, Taylor Simmons, Josh Simmons, Shikerah Sims, Shatavia Smith, Jacy Smith, Cleveland, Smith, Emily Spessard, Paul Staggers, Lauren Stiltner, Olivia Sutton, Kiana Sweatt, Christopher Swires, Nicole Tajalle, Shannon Taylor, Levi Taylor, Brianna Tennie, Izayah Thomas, Ravon Thompson, Taylor Thompson, Sara Tompkins, James Towles, Alexis tucker, Ethan Turner, Tavia Ulmer, Erica Underwood, Jordan Valentino, Jesse Varkey, Joshua Viray, Cristina Walls, Whitney Warren, Madison Webb, Erin Weitzel, Keara Whelahan, Paris White, Elijah Williams, Miller Williams, Brandon Williams, Garrett Williams, Jada Williams, Tyreek Wilson, Perry Witt, Dillon Wood, Alexis Wood, Prescott Woodard, Kyla Woodard, Desiree Young, Zykuria Zimmerman

SUMMIT PARKWAY MIDDLE

SUMMIT PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

SIXTH GRADE: Chandler Bailey, Gabriel Christian, Caroline Cole, Abigail Harris, Diana Holton, Jacqueline Lee, Anyia Livingston, Mary Pope, Joseph Ravan, Albert Wang

SEVENTH GRADE: Nissy Abraham, Jonathan Long

EIGHTH GRADE: Andrew Altman, Romae Atkinson, Misato Kon, Jordan Motlong, Rimel Mwamba, Alyssa Turner, Morgan Vejdani, Liqi Zhao

A/B HONOR ROLL

SIXTH GRADE: Keasia Alexander, Jeffrey Arling, Dashawn Ashford, Jordan Bacon, Savanna Badman, Mathias Barth, Malik Brown, Tiana Clausel, Morgann Cobey, Lydia Correa, Nicholas Creticos, Timia Davis, Nicole Davis, Jacob Dixon, Brandon Dorsey, Emily Duheme, Aleyah Fieldings, Ahylexius Flowers, Hannah Forrest, Mauria Frederick, Tyler Froelich, Valentina Gomez-Barreto, Justin Gordon, Kaitlyn Hardin, Jasmin Hill, Prince Howard-Whitaker, William Huffin, Maya Jeffcoat-Troy, Camberlyn Johnson, Paul Jones, Nya Lee, Trajan Lewis, Shana Mattoon, Mynyatta McFadden, Josiah McKenny, Tyree McMichael, Brandon Mead, Jessica Morgan, Taylor Motlong, Savannah Odom, Regan Parrott, Daquan Patten, Anisah Reed, Hercilia Roman, Joshua Roper, Brenden Rox, Jarrod Russ, Ashley Sheppard, Mckenzie Shobert, Madeline Smith, Brandon Stuckey, Je'Nai Sumpter, Brandon Thereault, Eydis Thorisdottir, Kelli Tracy, Jennifer Tran, Ana Walker, Ahmad Walker, Savvon Weston, Wesley Williams, Ronteona Willis

SEVENTH GRADE: Joshua Baloga, Cameron Cain, Shelby Carmichael, Matthew Carter, Kelsey Clayton, Michael Conde, Madison Critchfield, Autumn Elliott, Madison Felschow, Abdur-Rahman Felton, Tyler Frazier, Lauren Garrison, Sarina George, Teana Gibbs, Rebecca Goodman, Malia Graham, Joseph Guider, Michael Halbrook, James Hingleton, Taylor Howell, Hannah Humphries, Jane Hyun, TaNaya Jenkins, Sophia Jones, Corrine Kennedy, Taylor King, Joshua Leary, Sebastian Martin, Baylee Morrow, Eva Owusu, Kenon Parks, Taylor Parrott, Jassarae Pearson, Mahogany Ravelo, Brooke Redmond, Christian Scott, Ashley Scott, Zane Smith, Hailey Spears, Tyra Trapp, Krishaun Walker, Jericka Waller, Julia Weeks, Christopher Weidner, Tautiera White, Amanda Williams

EIGHTH GRADE: Nayonna Ashford, Vania Braxton, Rayana Briggs, Elisabeth Brown, Darius Brown, Brantley Carter, Tyler Chavis, Juliana Cobb, Sarah Crawford, Connor Duheme, Nyaja Gooden, Jazmin Goodwin, Corey Jager, Skyler James, Kamilah Keeton, Byron Leavell, Chelsea Madden, Sydney Marsh, Stefanie Martin, Medjina McStravick, Donovan Palmer, Amber Parnell, Dong Phan, Adam Porter, Hunter Rioux, Ashlee Rivers, Brooke Roberts, Ainsley Stollar, Alisha Tingle, Carson Waldrop, Jeremiah Waller, Summer York

BLYTHEWOOD HIGH

BLYTHEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

NINTH GRADE: Donald C. Bailey, Harold A. Barber, Haley R. Belton, Janet D Belton, Marissa L Briggs, Blaire E. Brooks, Decoria D. Brown, Jasemine S. Brown, Javettta A. Corley, Lavaurs D. Cuthbertson, Tayler M. Dunaway, Autumn B. Edwards, Trayvious T. Fance, Katherine G. Fee, Brian C. Haas, Shatejah J. Jackson, Shelby E. Keith, Amber B. Lanier, Brittany N. Lopetrone, Anna C. Mallard, Natalia S. Mandujano, Jade A. McNair, Derek D. Miller, Charles J. Mizzell, Preston C. Mobley, Bailey N. Newman, Dwight H. Newton, Ang La C. Norman, Kiara A. Pelmore, Brian M. Potter, Shannen M. Richard, Joshua S. Rosenberger, Davis M. Salter, Najah K. Scott, Chandler, B. Sharpe, Legenaliz T. Vigo, Harrison E. Wells, Sara A. Wenger, Earl T. Wilson, Peyton M. Wiseman

10th GRADE: Steven C. Abell, Elaiza L. Apan, Jordyn M. Banczak, Laura J. Bennett, Mary M. Bixter, James S. Broach, Tiarra C. Bronson, Catherine E. Brown, Jacob T. Brown, Zachary A. Callahan, Danielle S. Cannon, Anthony M. Castelluccio, Theodore W. Cook, Adara Cross, Miracle Dingle, Robert L. Duckett, Kristen M. Foster, Jake R. Fredrickson, Joseph T. Haas, Christen A. Hall, Elizabeth M. Hoover, Alexus S. Hudson, Tohri M. Hudson, Aubrey M. Johnson, Kelly M. LaRose, Makayla R. Mason, Carlton A. McCormick, Lindsey M. McGougan, Clyde E. Moser, Elissa M. Phillips, Jelesha D. Pilgrim, Deandre J. Poindexter, Emily E. Rash, Kylie F. Ryan, Robert B. Talbert, Megan R. Townsend, Talon C. Vick, Anthony C. Walker, Alexus J. Wiggins, Ashley S. Williams, Robert L. Wilson

11th GRADE: Ashlan T. Andrews, Sarah A. Barnes, Ernest C. Bethel, Robert A. Brady, Hunter L. Burdette, Robert F. Cook, Hayden K. Crouch, Juliuis X. Davis, Sarah K. Eastwood, Hannah D. Ellis, Breanne S. Etheridge, Brandon A. Foster, Meredith G. Franco, Terrance J. Harris, Devin J. Hill, Lydia D. Hopkins, Jazmine F. Jacobs, Raquel A. Jones, Chandler N. King, Aubrey N. Marini, Emily G. Marvin, Megan E. McGhee, Ilai Carlo A. Montiel, Richard S. Neal, Matthew B. Padgett, Lindsay J. Perry, Marie M. Plante, Taylor B. Purvis, Traci T. Scott, Jessica R. Seal, Jason M. Shelton, William A. Smith, Tanaja K. Stancil, Steven A. Tidwell, Ashley N. Void

12th GRADE: David A. Anderson, William B. Banczak, Qua'Neicey L. Baxter, Dmitry D. Blagun, Asia M. Blocker, Demonta D. Brown, Evan W. Clark, Leasia N. Davis, Dylan D. Dernulc, Kathryn G. Dozier, Laquisha M. Durant, Alexandria J. Duvall, Amber N. Dye, Melyssa E. Eargle, Diona P. Edmonds, Ana M. Ferreira, Audrina N. Flowers, Brittany G. Fortuna, Mary A. Fox, Samantha N. Gordon, Breanna L. Gregory, Heather E. Hart, Kristen J. Hixon, Demetrius L. Hopkins, Elizabeth S. Howell, Rose L. Jackson, Jacquin R. Jenkins, Zachary J. Jordan, Chantel L. Juitt, Rachel A. Martin, Jennifer N. McMahon, Laura J. Mickens, Charlottte A. Miles, Kimberly A. Miller, Mary A. Mitchell, Martha L. Molina-Sanchez, Brittany M. Moores, Shahzad Muhammad, Kelly L. Owens, Apurva R. Patel, Brittany N. Pifer, Courtney B. Pittman, Lee D. Postal, Sabrina N. Rabon, Iliana L. Ramos, Elizabeth C. Rogers, YoonSun Roh, Jessica D. Rottluff, Alec J, Shettle, Brianna J. Tucker, Theresia P. Van Schie, Karlton L. Wallace, Lastace S. Williams, Jerrad T. Woolsey, Vernon P. Yellowdy.

A/B HONOR ROLL

NINTH GRADE: Aja R. Adams, Nicholas A. Alarcon, Alyssa C. Allen, Jaylen R. Anderson, Kelsey B. Badmaev, Dartanyan Ball, Adam T. Bass, Shaamel J. Bates, Andrew B. Beckwith, Autumn N. Beckwith, Sauleiha Bint-Hasan, Tyler D. Bowers, Janna K. Bramblett, Luke K. Breivik, Emily B. Broach, Ashlynn J. Brown, Kierra R. Brown, Sha'Quetta S. Brown, Helen M. Burgess, Jovon D. Bygrave, Carisma K. Carter, Niles C. Carter, Colby R. Chappell, Kimberly C. Cobb, Eric J. Collins, Candace M. Coomes, Undrea S. Coppin, Ellen S. Cordova, Joshue M. D'Aniello, Zoe L. Dale, Lena A. Davis, Brenton G. Dees, Javonte P. Dorsey, Brandon T. Dunnuck, Antwuan K. Dupree, Celina-Maria Espinosa, Orland R. Finkley, Chelsea N. Ford, Garcelle B. Franklin, Kiley C. Haftorson, Samuel M. Harner, Allen D. Harsey, Elexis R. Hawkins, Anna R. Holland, Breona S. Howell, Benjamin T. Jansen, Jazmin S. Johnson, Mary C. Johnson, Dustin A. Johnston, Mercedes T. Jones, Meredith N. Jones, Raquel L. Jones, Sarah K. Jones, Taylor J. Jones, Kayla N. Jordan, Nicole V. Kale, Jayme J. Keefer, Danielle N. Keels, Toby C. Kemp, Richard F. Kernan, Lauren E. Killian, Kiley E. King, Kayla L. Knight, Kathryn T. Kuhn, Jonathan D. Lamkin, Tyleneya C. Langhorne, Kierra J. Lawson, Jacob E. Leath, Rekha A. Letsinger, Wendell L. Lopez, Allen B. Louthian, Giulinan T. Lyke, Jai S. Lykes, Brittney S. Lyles, Alexa M. Madison, Derek D. Massey, Johnathan C. Mathis, Kiana A. Matthews, Abigail L. Mayes, Salina E. Maynard, Jimelya B. McKiever, Jordyn L. Melton, Reginald D. Miller, Maxamillio A. Morales, Lauren N. Morris, Blair A. Murphy, Jennifer M. Nagel, Cody M. Phillips, Timothy M. Pifer, Dallas N. Prince, Jasmine N. Prophet, Sarai I. Ramos, Ashley G. Reese, Megan D. Robinson, Jacob R. Rottluff, Destinee' C. Rush, Maisha M. Samuel, Martin L. Samuels, Dale J. Schofield, Erica M. Shusterman, Brandon S. Smith, Corey D. Smith, Rorrie D. Travis, Bretany A. Valle, Kelly J. Villwok, Kalyn K. Wall, Deshawn T. Watson, Sydney N. Watts, Hunter S. Whitfield, Eboni S. Wiggins, Justin A. Wilson, Ikea S. Woodall, Brynne E. Wyatt, Christopher J. Zenoni

10th GRADE: Chisom E. Agim, Megh S. Ahire, Michael G. Barnett, Sarah R. Baroody, Laurin E. Beckroge, Meagan C. Bell, Bria M. Benson, Alexander J. Best, Michael S. Biggers, Cierra Mona B. Bingham, Isaiah Boyd, Jesse R. Brewer, Donald A. Brown, Victoria L. Brown, Rachel E. Burns, Brandon S. Burris, Aubree J. Carter, Tyquan X. Chestnut, Jacob, J. Childers, Lana E. Chinners, Chremece T. Coffee, Victoria H. Cox, Russell B. Creger, Rebecca J. Cuevas, Erin E. Curtis, Samuel L. Dozier, LaTerrance M. Dreher, William a. Epps, Alexander C. Fabregat, Taylor S. Fogle, Nickolas D. Fulcher, DeAnna C. Fulmore, Charles F. Gaar, Hannah E. Gable, Tyler Y. Gillespie, Jeremy J. Glick, Lisa B. Glisson, Lauren A. Goodwin, Christina E. Grant, Novia B. Green, Jalen K. Griffin, Justin L. Griffin, Jessica B. Hall, Jalen J. Hammett, VeAndria L. Harris, De'Bron A. Harrison, Zachary S. Harvel, Michael C. Hickman, Caroline L. Hill, Jaimanda L. Hill, Katherine C. Hornsby, Marie E. Huegel, Leslie N. Ivery, Charaine S. Johnson, Walter J. Johnson, Jeffrey D. Jones, Jonas C. Lamb, Chelsy N. Larrabee, Shannon D. Lee, Tykiyah L. Lee, Sherrell L. Linen, Joshua D. Lorenzetti, Nilka A. Lowe, Louis Luciano, DeVonte' J. Lyles, Elsie A. Maechtle, Brian N. Marshall, Jackson G. Martinez, Andrew P. McIver, Damon T. McLeod, Khadijah A. Millhouse, LaAja S. Mitchell, Brittany A. Moody, Jordan A. Moran, Jamie N. Morris, James E. Nelson, Nicholas K. Nieri, Michael A. Norcia, Jessica C. Owens, Steven L. Parker, Raymond R. Parrilla, Trupal R. Patel, Beth C. Paxton, Kimberly M. Pierson, Jaimie J. Poston, Bradley A. Pullen, Cody M. Rega, Lindsey N. Rega, William T. Rew, Montel T. Richardson, Debra N. Riley, Breanna D. Robertson, Tracy A. Rosch, John D. Scott, Kai A. Sheffield, Paul D. Shelley, Mary E. Shiver, Benisha T. Simpson, Caitlin J. Skrivan, Daniel C. Smith, John P. Smith, Kambrelle D. Smith, Nicole J. Sovde, Maya S. Stokes, Simone J. Swenson, Alex N. Thomson, Richard J. Tutherow, Mary E. Wampach, Gary E. Westerfiled, Brhia L. White, Dana E. Wickman, Tatianna A. Wiggins, Devin T. Williams, Christian T. Winds, Zamarde C. Wingfield, Ashley N. Woods, Shelbie L. Yarborough

11th GRADE: Clay B. Allen, Allison M. Anderson, Angelia H. Autry, Devan A. Bailey, Autumn G. Baldwin, Christopher J. Bass, William H. Beckwith, Whitney N. Bell, Vincent M. Belton, Melanie B. Benedict, Patrick L. Benn, Symone T. Bennett, Uniqua M. Bennett, Anjali J. Bergren, Haley C. Berthold, John B. Brantley, Kansas M. Brasington, Robin L. Brewer, Amber N. Bright, Ronald Brunson, Katina B. Burtner, Alexander M. Bush, Jennifer G. Carson, Morgan Carter, Elyssa M. Celso, Portia A. Clark, Christina A. Clay, Aubrey V. Cobb, Vincent L. Colquitt, Olivia J. Cooke, Marjorie E. Cooper, Michael T. Council, Chandler E. Cox, Devon A. Craine, Kadean F. Cross, Devonte M. Davis, Kelli N. Davis, Paxton A. DeBeaugrine, Morgan E. Dixon, Natalie L. Dommers, Camden L. Druga, James B. Edwards, Brittany J. Ergle, Valerie P. Espinoza, William T. Eubanks, Rasheed D. Fenwick, Amy A. Ferguson, Margaret L. Ferrell, Erin N. Forward, Randall A. Foster, Haley B. Fuller, Amina L. Gaines, Caleb M. George, Courtney R. Gibson, Eva L. Gilmore, Emily D. Gochnaur, Keoni P. Goodson, Alexander C. Greene, Grayson J. Greiner, Stephanie N. Grusenmeyer, Corey T. Hagans, Brittany N. Hall, Colleen E. Harris, Alexis C. Haynes, Alexander W. Heard, Charles A. Heinen, Gabrielle A. Holley, Aaron-Michael L. Horn, Willard T. Hoy, Destiny L. Jackson, Passion N. Jasmin, Coleman R. Johnson, Jessica E. Johnson, Johnnie L. Johnson, Sydney B. Johnson, Rudolph M. Jones, Rikeya S. Jones-Golden, Tanisha M. Knight, Larissa A. Lasseter, Sarah K. Lemmond, Daniel M. Lenge, Brandi L. Mahaffey, William T. Mallard, Kathryn H. Malone, Melissa C. Mangum, Erial N. Maple, Madison M. May, Lauren N. McGhee, Amy R. Mesimore, Chelsea C. Mizzell, Emilio C. Mojica, Jacob A. Morrison, Bailey B. Mullis, Destani L. Nettles, Sarah B. Newton, Kenneth L. Nurse, Joel N. Owens, Ian R. Palmer, Matthew A. Palmer, Deshonda L. Parker, Drew Patterson, Kimberly M. Pollard, Margaux L. Rebello, Vincent L. Richardson, Daniel Rivera, Cameron A. Ross, Daniela Schminke, Madison M. Sears, Jennings B. Sharpe, Victoria A. Shepard, Charles R. Shoop, Crystal N. Singletary, Gordon D. Slaton, Antonio M. Smith, Takevia N. Smith, Allan B. Spry, Edwin J. Stanfield, Robert A. Stewart, Chianti R. Taylor, Kelsey M. Thurston, Shelby J. Tilley, Kristina M. Turner, Elizabeth K. Von Keller, Kaylon N. Watson, Taylor A. Watts, Jamila U. Welch, Deonte D. White, Raven S. Wilson, Rachel R. Wyatt, Daniel J. Young, Kaelyn E. Young

12th GRADE: Parker S. Allen, Shonda B. Allen, Jeremy T. Barnes, Alexandrea N. Benson, Lauren A. Best, Bria T. Bethea, Channing J. Boland, John J. Brooks, Kyle S. Browning, Rickey G. Butler, Rachel E. Campbell, Lorenzo K. Chandler, Shakiyla M. Chandler, Corrinne A. Choi, Patrick K. Clarke, Brittany M. Coots, Parker S. Craig, LeAnne A. Culbertson, Chanel L. Davenport, Emily G. Day, Jessica A. Deaver, Christopher L. Dickerson, Tyrell E. Dow, Robert M. Erno, Tyjee S. Eskridge, Shaquela J. Felder, William S. Ferrell, Alexis B. Fountain, Shykeila T. Fulton, Emily L. Garcia, Audrey C. Gates, Cody A. Grooms, Shelby E. Hagood, Frankie L. Hall, D'Nisha J. Hand, Trisha M. Harper, Deandre' A. Harris, Ava M. Hart, Nikki P. Hartfield, Kaneesha T. Hawkins, Stephanie L. Hendrix, Tequila S. Jacobs, Jasmine D. Jamison, Brandon T. Johnson, Dustin A. Johnson, Angelo D. Jones, David A. Joyner, Andrea R. Keesee, Briana S. Kinloch, Kayla D. Loner, Lizmaire Lopez, Earvin J. Lyles, Josephina Ma, Francesco G. Maoli, Yaritza Martinez, Katie R. McKinney, Hunter W. McLellan, Morgan E. Meddaugh, Kelsey E. Melton, Jessica L. Metts, Vivek M. Mistry, Alisha J. Mitchell, Aaron C. Moore, Emily K. Morrow, Courtney J. Munroe, Frances A. Musgrove, Alex R. Niemann, Zachary J. Niemann, Mary H. Ogg, Ebenezer Olea, Jervarr D. Oree, Kayla A. Owens, Woody T. Paschal, Elizabeth A. Peake, Khadijah T. Perry, Tyler L. Person, Ka'Brea N. Plowden, Taylor M. Poole, Steven E. Potter, Ebony R. Reeves, Samantha A. Reynolds, Tony L. Rhodes, Raheem O. Rice, Nicholas G. Rich, David B. Riddle, Elena R. Rivers, Rashad A. Roberts, Richard C. Ryan, Jacob Q. Schneider, Nathan C. Sears, Brittany L. Shorter, Sterling S. Shytle, Vince E. Sneed, Rayshawn M. Spears, Emily N. Sumner, Brett A. Thomas, Jerry D. Thompson, Tiffani B. Thompson, Christian B. Threatt, Bethany N. Villnow, Joseph A. Waldrep, Ashley E. Washington, Quantia N. Watson, Anthony White, Kayla A. Williamson, Rachel M. Winburn, Adam M. Wolf

RICHLAND NORTHEAST HIGH

RICHLAND NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

NINTH GRADE: Kittridge Janvrin, Run Liang, Kallie Mingay, Princess Ruff

10th GRADE: Davis Borucki, Kamry Goodwin, Alyssa Greenhouse, Lemuel Harper, Na'Chanelle Moore, Joseph Nelson, Sameerah Sabree, Rocio Torres

11th GRADE: David Currey, Laura Dorn, Jason Mohn, John Parvin, Vera Shulman, Emily Theus

12th GRADE: Deandre Boyd, Damien Dabney, Shannon Irish, Nija McCants, Darby Shuler, Gervon Sligh, Savannah Wilson, Sarah Theus

A/B HONOR ROLL

NINTH GRADE: Flavio Aguilera-Lozano, Jafar Almukdadi, Tyler Brickner, Elizabeth Bruce, Erica Cooper, Benjamin Crawford, Jasmine Davis, Hannah Ekeh, Luis Fernandez, Octavia Ford, Klarissa Gilbert, Michael Gonzales, Alexis Hampton, Gideon Hodges, Chardonnay Ismail, Brendan Jackson, Tiana Jones, Katherine Kacsur, Scarlett Kiep, Bao Li, Mao Li, Haley Lumpkin, Seth Lyons, Candace Miller, Roshann Murray, Cory Nelson, Savannah Nixon, Gabriel Nowell-Brown, Antonio Osborne, Tyler Owens, Joseph Palekas, Joshua Prosser, Amber Reed, Shanequa Reese, Asia Rivers, Autumn Rivers, Sherees Rose, Glorisette Santiago-Rivera, Shardayne Schoclet, Andrew Shuler, Morokoth Son, Quenton Stokes-Brown, Franciso Vargas, Deah Waters

10th GRADE: Reham Abuhashem, Gaal Almor, Sameha Alshareef, Jasmin Bell, Shaquille Brown, Rebecca Buchanan, Ivery Chestnut, Payden Clark, Kamilah Coleman, Jessica Cornell, Lucy Counts, Laura Dean, Reginald Easley, Morgan Grooms, Charles Harper, Elizabeth Houck, Tierra Kindred, Mei Liang, William Mathis, Eleanor McIntosh, Avery Murphy, Gladys Pareja-Torres, Damien Paulin, Helen Robertson, Charlie Sanders, Molly Shields, Catherine Taylor, Johnathon Tucker, William Wiseman, Curtika Wright

11th GRADE: Sebah Abdulaziz, Mary Catherine Ballou, Amanda Belton, Naomi Brown, Kenna Carrillo, Jalinda Cilien, Courtney Cooper-Lewter, Iman Davis, Timothy Eich, Karen Ekeh, Jesse Engroos, Rachel Epperly, Eric Fayson, Travena Hawkins, Lauren Hearon, Kira Irish, Jessica Johnson, Mary Kacsur, Stephen Knightner, Bradley Lara, Sarah Livingston, Antwan Lloyd, Ebonee Lunceford, Aimee Mixon, Brandy Oleson, Shilkumar Patel, William Price, Janise Robinson, Evelyn Thompson, Kanisha Tillman, Brendane Tynes, Freda Yin

12th GRADE: Ahmed Alshareef, Chitaqua Barbee, Robert Borucki, Ronald Brown, Melanie Cheslak, Amandaliz Crespo, John Daniel, Mary Duensing, Anese Dyer, Corey Evans, Erin Fisher, Amy Flauding, Lindsey Gollach, Aaron Goodnite, Ashley Goodnite, Michelle Hill, Tyrell Jackson, Demaria Jacobs, Alice Jensen, Zachary Junis, Katherine Kelly, Dorian Knight, Maggie Lawrence, Emily Lott, Rachel Lourie, Jerome Manning, Jamia Millikin, Terrell Mims, Rachel Mobley, Emily Padgett, Kenosha Parker, Stephanie Phillips, Quintera Plair, MiChaun Ransome, Ashleigh Rippy, Ashley Roberts, Ari'elle Robinson, Xavier Santos-Maduro, Karl Schmitt, Julianne Sevier, Sara Simpson, Paulina Smith, Billy Swatzell, Meaghan Tatum, Tamen Walker, Christina White, Raegin White, Stevonda White, Charles Whitehead, Akeaba Williams, Christopher Williams, Taylor Willis, Desiree' Wilson

RIDGE VIEW HIGH

RIDGE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL has announced its honor roll lists for the second nine weeks of the 2009-10 academic year.

ALL A's

NINTH GRADE: Tien Thuy Ho, Thanh Ovuoc Vo

10th GRADE: Tariq Katrell Charleston, Anthony Kevin Cofield, Karoline Monick Cordero, KeYatta Zhane' Crowell, Jamil Lamar Green, Katherine Lee Hafner, Taylor Lee Hill, Martha Jennie Hudgins, Alesha Marie Love, Danielle Christine Marino, Kevin Cuong Phan, Briana Delores Thompson, Alexa Anaiis Williams

11th GRADE: Brittany Elizabeth England, Joshua Tyler Glenn, Hilario Devon Jones, Raeven Albert Lantz, Rachelle Alicia Pinkney, Benjamin Joel Smick, Starquana Shenique White

12th GRADE: Elise Anne Chapman, Fides Angeli Elamparo, Cinthia Karen Guzman, Brett Daniel Howell, Tyler Newton Hughes, Morgan Amanda Tolley, Orin Xaiver Tucker

A/B HONOR ROLL

NINTH GRADE: Aliyah Kamilah Al-Karim, Darryl Arevalo, Morgan Brooke Bailey, Brianna Alexia Baker, Sha-mel Shaundrea Bender, Nabila Aliyah Benjamin, Todd Edwin Bergloff, Curtis Darnell Bey, Spencer Blake Bird, Justine Lynette Blyden, Shantinique LabeetraJalee Bright, Kandice Denise Brown, Ryan Darnell Chisolm, Jourdan Octavia Cross, Kourtnay Olivia Cross, Ashley Destiny Davis, Marcus Joshua Davis, Brandon Whitby Ellison, ShaToni Alexandria Foster, Meagan Nicole Garcia, Briel Ashiah Gaskins, Brittanee-Noel Green, India Olivia Green, Derek Gilberto Gutierrez, Aaron Michael Guymon, Devon Markaye Hill, Alexus Danielle Hudson, Jennie Huynh, Adrianna Tamara Jackson, Dakisha Arboney LeDell, Carl Lewers, Nicholas Bernard Martin, Maxwell Liam McAboy, Anissa Jeanette Mollett, Khoi Nguyen, Tomomi Nishizawa, Bria Paige Patton, Nyomie Lotoya Pearson, KeShaunna Czierra Rheubottom, Latrice Joyell Simmons, Daniel Romero Temple, Bailey Paul-Michael Walker, Kaylin Sad'e Watson, Alexander Henry Welte, Amonti Merce' Williams, Angel Felice Willingham

10th GRADE: Rayna Addison, Megan Marie Ahearne, Theodore Charles Atencio, Linda Anne Bennett, Chaunsee Rashaad Bess, Kaley Megan Bitz, Brittani Nicole Blanding, Brittany Nicole Browning, Elijah Dean Christian, Darisa Tyara Clark, Michael Phillip Coyle, Kelsey Morgan Creech, Eneia Joh-nay Daniels, Di'Monde Ariana Davis, Cheyenne T'Pring Dukes, Quincy Isiah Noel Dunbar, Bridget Marie Earle, Derrick Bertram Etheridge, Marquis Tyrell Dennis Everett, Allexis Shernice Goodwin, Zachary Brent Griffin, Jamaal Tremel Hagans, Avery Barrett Hill, Shaina Truasia Holliday, Amber Nicole Hollon, Kelsey Elizabeth House, Dayna Faith Karns, Claire Marie Krietemeyer, Kenyatta Marquis Livingston, Emilio Jose Lopez-House, Briana Renee Luckey, Talior Kimberlea Martin, Tramaine Marquel McClam, Quentin Allan McCollum, Gabrielle M Mihelich, Parris Alexizavian Milligan, Breon Tah Quette Moody, Kayla Rhea Morris, David Deonta Morrison, Adaline Kristina Murdock, Breanna Toma Owen, Charlee Breana Payne, Tiffany Robi Pennamon, Rahsaan Niri Perry, Breanna Chereace Pickard, Kali Tene' Saini, LaDonte' Marie Sellers, Kaneisha Sharima Singletary, Tajah Kristina Smith, James Russell Steadman, Cierra Kann Steele, Abishiree Tova Steyne, Deloris Ann Marie Urban, Alaimoana Tuavao Vaivelata, Kristin Marie Walters, Vanessa Michelle White, TraVon Armond Williams, Tiffany Mariah Jae Woodard, Brittnie Charve' Woods

11th GRADE: Christine Noelle Dario Arroyo, Hampton Graham Bailey, Exavia Quentrice Baxter, Andrew Ryan Beatty, Chandler David Bishop, Jessica Lynette Blyden, Caila Chanel Boyd, Travis Ronkevious Brassell, Jilissa Rachael Brown, Latasha Jalisa Brown, Andrea Lashay Butler, Megan Lorraine Carter, Kyal Casimir, Kayla Simone Chesson, Malikah Jalil Cobb, Deon Christopher Daniels, Emily Kristina Davidson, Kelisa Ann Davis, Antolin David DelValle, Laurentz Andre' Florit Rosario, Nicole F. Fulton, Brandi Marie Geurkink, Samuel Brooks Goodman, LaShanta Shanay Groves, Alyssa Kathleen Hesson, Janice Huynh, Jasmine Shavonn Jones, Ericka Ellen Jordan, Aneisha Lichelle Kelly, Ebone' Sakoya Kennedy, Kyo Hyun Kim, Patrick Scott Mcclelland, Shannon Kathryn McLean, Sarah Lorraine McNab, Ranisha Chelsea Moorman, Tumah Cecelia Nyanfor, Daryl Elon O'Bryant, LaVesha Donae Parker, Federica Parravicini, Merisa Ann Ramirez, Corey Everette Randle, Jeswin Sam, Terrance Anthony Smith, Rene' Amelia Smyle, Jacob Richard Strelow, Brittany Kanika Stubblefield, Grace Victoria Taylor, Whitney Leigh Taylor, Kendra Marie Vaughn, Rashmili Vemula, Katrine Nicole Gomez Victoria, Donyelle-Monique Wallace, Tameeka Shanae Wallace, Darnesha Lashay Watson, Adam Isaiah Wirth, Kwamira Hassania Young, Najia Dinar Zahir

12th GRADE: Nikki Jo Atencio, Kevin Adam Ausmus, Takea Bowman, Christian David Brown, Jewel Ariel Brown, Pincquetta Itia Brown, Joseph Daniel Brutto, Tierra Nichole Carter, Rebekah Lauren Clark, Devon Jonathan Cotton, Hannah Lorraine Cox, Jamal Bartell Davis, Bryan Andrew Drafts, Elizabeth Lynne Elmore, Brittany Shaye Gibbs, Sheimaliz Elizka Glover, Sarah De'Aira Goines, Shamara Natalia Gough, Deyjenay Ariel Gregory, Chelsea Renee Grow, Rafael Andres Gutierrez, Tanasia Kiara Hall, Shannen Ebonie Holliday, Lacey Taylor Humphries, Russell Landon Icenhour, Arron Lee Johnson, Jazzmine Dianne Johnson, Demetra LaChae Jones, Tracie Shavon Knight, Norman Justin Little, Meera Mahesh Manghani, Nanek Mahesh Manghani, Jasmine Dione Mimms, Eddie Mackenzie Moore, Erin Ashley Moreland, Kayla Leigh Paschal, Michael Larry Richardson, Darriel Delouise Rodgers, Mellissa Tay-Nay Roper, Grace Elena Salter, Jesse James Skoda, Mallory Natasha Taylor, Ambreona Keon Thomas, Shakivla Charmaine Todd, Emily Claire Waggoner, John Luke Wampler, Ronnisha Lanita Willis

The State is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service