Lexington 1 honor rolls

May 4, 2013 

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Lexington 1 schools for the third nine weeks.

Carolina Springs Elementary

Carolina Springs Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Aliza Allison, Adison Arsenault, Emma Ballentine, Daniel Bammann, Anna Barnes, Rex Barnett, Eugene Bragg, Gracilyn Brasko, Olivia Cales, Karalynn Chaney, Reagan Cowart, Emily Crago, Faith Driggers, Sarah Durocher, Shelby Freeman, Zoie Freeze, Monica Gootee, Ryley Gould, Alyssa Gunter, Elizabeth Henke, Karson Henzler, Matthew Hernandez, Charlotte Hodgin, Tanner Hucks, Ella Johnsen, Katelyn Jordan, Luke Kimbrell, Anna Lee, Victoria Lott, Andrew Mixon, Anna Murray, Bryon Nance, Kelsy Odom, Ava Parrott, Kaylee Peele, Robert Powell, Troy Prevatte, Matthew Prill, Dalton Roland, Mara Sanchez, Amber Sanders, Ruby Shaw, Ashley Teeter, Logan Wyatt Teuton, Landon Turner, Ekemini Umanah, Sarah Williams, Michael Woods and Amanda Yarsinske

Third Grade: Hannah Brown, Mason Collins, Natysia Dingle, Madison Elrod, Kaylyn Eskins, Brienna Faul, Garcia Flores, Gilbert Gallegos, Kenan George, Kimia Hughey, Janaye Jones, Michaela Kelliher, Ava Lever, Owen Mcleod, Abigail Merritt, Hannah Murphy, Chase Rivers, Angelina Robinson, Jordan Rollins, Melanie Sammons, Jacob Schultz, Alivia Smith, Aubrey Stargel, Savannah Strickland, Connor Temple, Madison Tillmon and Alexis Winters

Fourth Grade: Jayden Beck, Lauren Bodvake, Callie Brown, Dante Bryant, Hao-Tian Chen, Ainslei Fallaw, Julia Gainey, Savannah Gunter, Kalin Hutcheson, Matthew Jett, Reagan Kimbrell, Porsha Nesbitt, Caleb Newell, Amara Nicholas, Ford Pierce, Kelsey Ricard, Kristin Rivera, Savannah Rodgers, Charlotte Schultz, Caleb Simmons, Jaylin Sypolt, Michael Teuton, Joshua Williams and Cassidy Woodard

Fifth Grade: Brandon Bacon, Reagan George, Chloe Harmon, Christopher Kirk, Kennedi Mauldin, Jarrett Meek, Kaitlyn Sightler, Jasmine Torres and Sarah Whittle

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Caitlin Aiken, Olivia Beck, Jocelyn Belec, Jaylee Bilbo, Landon Boggs, Jackson Brown, Lucas Burnett, Xochilt Carbajal, Dan Contreras-Juarez, James Deese, Tara Denslinger, Braxton Douglas, Brendon Edwards, Dior Etheridge, Lucas Gamble, Marcus Gordon, Darin Hobson, Megan Imker, Garren Jenness, Jabin Joyner, Kathleen Kershner, Isabella Kinsey, Kassey Kitchings, Taylor Leaphart, Abigail Liebe, Cameran Lovato, Jarrett Mack, Drew Mahoney, Rachel Marquez, Gabriel McCall, Jacob McCall, Alonna Medley, Vincent Nguyen, Kaylee Peele, Tanner Proctor, Samantha Saelens, Ethan Siderman, Jakell Simmons, Jesse Solloway, Madison Stacy, Russell Swisher, Montaveis Thompson, Diana Torres, Jenna Tunison, Landon Turner, Robert Wilomovsky and Isaiah Wilson

Third Grade: Caitlyn Arsenault, Faith Backman, Bryan Bacon, Anthony Barkoot, Kimberly Bordeaux, Liam Boynton, Jordan Brunner, Noelle Burman, McKenzie Burton, Dylan Clontz, Katherine Coggins, Catrina Cokley, MaKenzey Crosby, Emmaly Crumpton, Meagan Dale, Daniella Delgado, Sebastian Einbecker, Brently Farmer, Ashlin Fink, Jamiaha Grant, Marysa Hall, Devynne Harling, Gabriel Hoskins, Caitlyn Hudson, Jordin Hutto, Danielle Langley, Samuel McLeod, Alexandra McManus, Hannah Palmer, Andon Peloso, James Poindexter, Alyssa Pressley, Emmi Rosario, Caleb Smith, Caroline Sullivan, Gabriel Thornton, Tristan Thorvaldson, Shaun Toney, Emily Torres, Kaden Walker, Riley Welch, Keira White and Jackson Whittle

Fourth Grade: Darby Aiken, Madelyn Beard, Megan Blakely, Morgan Bolton, Leonasia Bouknight, Theresa Boynton, Kylie Bunting, Zachary Cartin, Julia Coggins, Alexis Coleman, Anasia Coles, Noha Contreras, Dennis Cooper, Lawrence Curry, Jamari Dewitt, Nathan Diaz, Colton Duncan, Robert Duval, Natalie Edwards, Stephen Ferrin, Shaivee Fozdar, Zachary Frueauf, Jayden Garcia, Phylicia Guilmette, Ainsley Hackett, Haley Hardin, Jonathan Henke, Charles Henley, Ashlyn Henzler, Haley Heustess, Cassidy Hutcheson, Kara Johnsen, Savanna-Hope Johnson, Dillon Lamothe, Kallie Lee, Khloe Lee, Rachel Liebe, Robert Lybrand, Caitlyn Mason, Autumn McIlwain, Kaylee McIntyre, Grant Murray, Ty’Mya Myers, Aubri North, Abigail Oddo, Andrew Paulen, Meredith Plumley, Aiden Rabon, Jaylen Ray, Kaitlyn Rivera, Tyler Rowell, Lauren Scripter, Sha’Nya Sherwood, Kayla Siderman, Daylan Smith, Alexandria Stevens, Devin Stone, Samantha Timmerman, Carlos Torres, Caroline Van Den Eng, Michael Vest, Natalie Warren, Chidera Wilson, Pierce Wilson and Elaina Woodard

Fifth Grade: Jaeden Anderson, Keller Anneaux, Brandon Ballentine, Kyle Barnes, Leonard Bouknight, Alison Bowick, Hunter Brooks, Casey Brown, Riley Brown, Jacob Brownlee, Gabriela Bustamante, Taylor Carder, Jalen Castle, Joshua Cervantes, Dustin Chaney, Riley Coleman, Austin Duke, Gustavo Duran-Zavala, Corbin Elrod, Tristan Frye, Nicholas Gantt, Daniel Gilland, Haileigh Gomez, Jovani Gonzalez, Jamoni Gray, Adam Graybill, Otto Hage, Nathaniel Harley, Kenneth Harling, Nathaniel Hope, Samantha Hoskins, Nicolas Jones, Chelsy Kyzer, Chase Lambert, Alexis Mathias, Anna Matthews, Tyler May, Dajuan McClurkin, Anthony Mieras, Kelly Nguyen, Raquel Ortiz, Andriani Perez, Laura Preston, MyKayla Purscell, Javaria Rice, Grace Robinette, Layla Sarvis, Savannah Shannon, Sarah Simmons, Bria Singleton, Amber Smith, William Smith, Niyah Spann, Adriana Suddarth, Hannah Talbert, Bradley Turner, Jayden Weed, Cailey Williams and Kaitlyn Wood

Carolina Springs Middle

Carolina Springs Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: William Allison, Jacob Dooley, Isabella Estrada, Thalia Guzman, Alyssa Hill, Adrienne Mason, Taylor Newton, Emily Oliver, Joseph Sheridan, Alaisha Smith and Kylee Weaver

Seventh Grade: Joseph Baierl, Hailee Cook, Mary Lightsey, Kyle Pelletier, Alannah Quinn and Kathryn Talbert

Eighth Grade: Lauren Bullard, Jonathan Dattilio, Jasmine Deroa, Amber Hughes, Ian Jones, Ryan Kearn, Kassie Lee, Hunter Lint, Daniel Quigley, Jade Rosario, Katherine Sides, Laurel Sides and Elizabeth Woodard

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Charles Bedenbaugh, Austin Branham, Caitlin Brian, Dylan Bullard, Justin Cardona, Hailey Cash, Jensen Castle, Cecilia Coler, Chezney Crosby, Madison Dale, Noelle Dingeldein, Taylor Ditch, Jaylin Dudley, Joshua Estrada, Jessica Fry, Glory Fusco, Lillian Graber, Ethan Hedgepath, Domonick Holt-Jefferson, Taryn Jett, Stephen Jones, John Kelliher, Adam Kimsey, Chiana Leaphart, Bethany Lytton, Christopher Martin, Gabryelle Martin, Lauren Marz, Bailey McGraw, Tyeler Mercer, Alaina Monaco, Aidan Myers, Michael Norris, Madison Pennington, Caroline Pratt, Sean Price, Joseph Ravago, Laney Rodgers, Breanna Scaffe, Pamela Scheibler, Joseph Scholl, Braiden Sheldon, Ulrich Sheu, Tegan Sigafoos, Corbin Sigmon, Molly Smith, Taylor Smothers, Spencer Steverson, Holly Sutton, Cailah Tolbert, Manuel Wallick, Devyn Wicker, Janantae Wright and Lelia Zirkle

Seventh Grade: Jamie Adams, Hannah Arnold, Marguerite Azzara, Ryan Bodvake, Emily Bolin, Deonta Butler, Isabella Dail, Christina Daniels, Kelli Eichelberger, ZaNiiya Gerald, Cameron Golden, Chevonne Hasell, Jaden Henderson, Nayonna Johnson, Brawnwyn Koellner, Cara Lambert, Breanna Langley, Virginia Leaphart, Sydney Lee, Katherine Marsden, Jacob Marsh, Griffin Miller, Madalyn Mungo, Daisha Norman, Nitzia Orozco, Andrew Outlaw, Austin Pearce, Brianna Pennell, Dylan Platt, Rebekah Polk, Nicholas Quinn, Joel Rogers, Brittany Rowe, Faith Sammons, Linsey Scarpetta, Jacob Sheridan, Katelyn Smith, Justin Tamayo, Emily Taylor, Daniel Teeter, Brandon Ussery, Adam Vincent, Parker Wieder, Keyona Wright and Madison Zimmerman

Eighth Grade: Erin Alexander, Elizabeth Allen, Joseph Beckett, Kylie Blackett, Gregory Bradley, Hunter Brittain, Jared Caron, William Chapman, Samuel Collum, Bradley Craps, Jayllen Crosby, Thomas Crosby, Benjamin Crull, Kelsey Dearing, Leya Dove, Michaela Ducker, Angeles Eubanks, Jacob Graber, Madeline Hage, Brianna Harker, Asia Haskins, Christopher Holmes, Brittany Hopkins, Rachel Horton, Laurie Inabinet, Gregory Jacobs, Hayley Jett, Dia Johnson, Caleb Jones, Chelsea Kent, Damorris Ludley, Andrew Marz, Sophia Mayo, Justin Mitchell, Caitlin Murray, Victor Oladipo, Kendel Paulen, Daniel Rainey, Emily Roakes, Megan Roakes, Michael Seals, Hoy Sigmon, Holly Smith, Andrew Snelgrove, Eden Snow, Mary Snow, Haley Swett, TaKirah Tolbert, Haley Toole, Jennifer Tucker, Tau Tufu, Ryan Tuttle, Alycia Wynn, Nicole Yaworski and Olyvia York

Forts Pond Elementary

Forts Pond Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S SCHOLARS

Second Grade: Gabriela Balleza, John Burkheimer, Destiny Gainey, Luis Garcia, Keagan Johnson, Caroline Lang, James Mayberry, Hailey Miller, Skyler Perry, Caleb Shumpert and Ashton Spears

Third Grade: Drake Ariail, Sarah Cribb, Ashley Downs, Luke Gunter, Alan Hernandez Guerrero, Arieanna Howard, Robert Plantz, Nazeerah Rahman, Nathan Renew, Hunter Rowe, Chelsey Sanders and Bailey Sharpe

Fourth Grade: Kailey Lastinger, Alexus Sightler and Morgan Williams

Fifth Grade: Owen Book, Dylan Floyd, Allison Green, Nayelie Lopez, Nekoda Moses, Natalie Waltman and Alexandria Wise

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Kayleigh Adams, Donahven Canzater, Jaden Castro, Cali Cates, Trenidy Davis, Janna Drawdy, Charles Flake, Lynnsay Hammond, Sarah Hutto, Jessica Johnson, Michaela Johnson, Megan Keller, Grace Lemke, Hannah Lucas, Hannah Lucas, Jenna Mayfield, Jude Menie, Jakob Rish, Devin Rosenbusch, Mckenzie Sightler, Jesse Skinner, Jessica Spires, Miles Wingard and Sierra Wood

Third Grade: Nathan Barnes, Chloe Beasley, Brenda Cardenas-Lopez, Madison Cargo, Dylan Correia, Nathaniel Gaye, Brendan Hamm, Destiny Hennessee, Zoe Hudson, Ashlyn Hutto, Azwan James, Arley Jeffcoat, Ethan Lloyd, Hannah Lorick, Natalie Magdaleno, Nathan McCracken, Kyle McIntosh, Mary Miles, Hannah Parker, Joseph Peterson, Katie Porras, Harley Senn, Callie Springer, Drake Still, Jakob Trigg, Alonna Walker, Chase Walters, Hayden Walters and Peyton Whitten

Fourth Grade: Yessenia Castellanos, Phillip Chapman, Thomas Corley, Tyler Fairey, Emily Griggs, Alayna Hall, Eric Hudson, Angels Humphries, Dakotah King, Thomas Lackey, Olivia Lang, Peyton Marsh, Kensington Martin, Nicholas Morton, Caroline Peace, Jacob Shumpert and Maddisson Stone

Fifth Grade: Sierra Barrett, Jacob Boyd, Whitney Craft, Isabella Currier, Sydney Green, Tristan Hendley, Olivia Holbrook, Trucker Johnson, Ashlynn Kayton, Elaysia Keith, Daniel Kirby, Kyan Koerner, Alexander Lackey, Richard Lloyd, Meghan Lorick, Sommer Lucas, Arianna McNeill, Morgan Meeks, Colby Miles, Raven Perkins, Alan Pilero, William Plantz, Nykira Pollard, Alyssa Price, Quenna Richburg, Caroline Sasser, Logan Sexton, Makala Stephens, Caleb Turner, Rachel Walters and Robert Wright

Gilbert Primary

Gilbert Primary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Kelsie Abney, Hannah Alligood, Natalie Anderson, Daniel Augustin, Connor Banchero, Breanna Barfield, Capers Bell, Tyler Bennett, William Binkley, Cannon Blakely, Ava Boney, Kayla Breedlove, Abigail Burnett, Mason Cain, Balance Callicoat, Jonathan Cardwell, Ethyn Carpenter, David Chavis, Aquilino Clemente, Kevin Cockrell, Mason Cole, Robert Collins, Nathan Cook, Blake Cooke, Dustin Corley, Adrianna Covert, Khara Cox, Harman Crapps, Haydan Crapps, Connor Crocker, Blake Crouch, Rachael Davis, Kaitlyn DeCarlis, Kadence Dennis, Taylor Dreher, Alaina DuBois, Sydney Duke, Sarah Duncan, Scout Eckburg, Gilbert Elkins, Tristan Elliott, William Justin Elrod, Cailin Evans, Noah Faulkner, Velicity Fitzwater, Jeffery Friederich, Rebekah Gamble, Brandon Gantt, Michael Andrew Goff, Samantha Goldman, Julio Gomez, Alejandro Gonzales, Brayan Gonzales-Monarca, Brisa Greene, Seth Gross, Elliotte Ellie Kate Gunter, Kayla Hall, Shelby Hancock, Rori Hanna, Ellie Harman, Mackenzie Harmon, Blake Hendrix, Anay Hernandez, Hunter Herron, Faith Huffman, Gavin Hughes, Allyssia Hyme, Matthew Jay, Sarah Grace Jerkins, Brittyn Johann, Esperanza Juarez, Noah Kneece, Lucas Kyzer, Lily Laffin, William Lahrman, Joseph Brodie Lee, Lanie Lee, James Lever, Grayson Lineberry, Michael Lipsey, Brenna Long, Ezra Mason, Reagan McCann, Abigail McDonald, Cody McGinty, Sarah McLeod, Cayce McNabb, Emma Miller, Nicholas Moeller, Hadley Mortenson, Timothy Nachel, Roberto Olivares-Soto, Yvonne Olvera, Jesse Oswald, Spencer Oswald, Tanner Ouzts, Raden Prewett, Meredith Price, Toby Redd, Sara Reed, Blaine Ricard, Charlestine Ringer, Rylan Rivers, John Robbins, Madison Scott, Justin Sharpe, Austin Shealy, Savannah Shirley, Destiny Smith, Elaina Smith, Ellanora Smith, Olivia Smith, Hayden Spell, Arianna Spencer, Arianna Spencer, Makynzi Sprague, Hannah Sprouse, Matthew Sprouse, Katherine Staub, Elaina Stewart, William Stroud, Nolan Swinford, Leah Thomas, Drew Voshell, Chloe Ward, Danica Ward, Christopher Warren, Patrick Waugh, Jaden Weidman, Sarah Wells, Elizabeth Wich, Travis Williams, Andrew Woodard, Dorothy Yarbrough, Nathaniel Yon and Daniel York

Gilbert Elementary

Gilbert Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Garcia Aguilera, Raleigh Anderson, Riley Barnes, Camacho Betanzos, Branden Burchell, Alexandria Burnett, Collin Cochcroft, Zoe Cooke, Rebecca Davidson, Matthew Davis, Kaylee Downs, Gage Gunter, Tory Hartley, Parker Howell, Samantha Ibarra-Fonseca, Ashley Jeffcoat, Delaney Johnson, Abigail Kandare, Grayson Leaphart, Emily Lewis, Jackson Lineberry, Blain McFarland, James Meeks, Leah Myrick, Ainsley Plunkett, Brandi Rikard, Barbara Temple, Savannah Turpin, Gonzalez Vera, Emily Watts, Jackson West, Helena Weymouth, Blake Wise, Alex Yongue, Zane Yongue and Savanah Young

Fourth Grade: Jaden Baker, Matthew Baker, Taylor Ballington, Katelyn Barefoot, Gavin Breedlove, Alli Brophy, Kaileigh Bruner, Kale Busher, Jarrett Cason, Brianna Chisamore, Heather Cook, Emily Davis, Bella Dennis, Grace Dennis, Elizabeth Dukes, Madison Faulkner, Samuel Felkel, Joel Franklin, Timothy Freeman, Ashtyn Goff, Cameron Griffin, Francis Gunter, Lauren Hanks, Dylan Hansen, JaseAnne Harmon, Skyler Hays, Harmony Hendrix, Faith Holmes, Dionysia Kearse, Grace Lahrman, Shelby Langfitt, Megan McNatt, Christopher Miller, Joseph Parker, Dakota Price, Preston Price, Ciera Rabon, Kaitlyn Roberts, Ashley Sanders, Luke Sanders, Brian Scircle, Amanda Scott, Austin Smith, Emily Smith, Brianna Trippany and Kaleb Ward

Fifth Grade: Haley Baugus, Madison Berry, Malory Best, Joshua Burleson, Justin Cozart, Samuel Gunter, John Hanks, Semaj Harris-Smith, Sydney Keisler, Cody Maroney, Evan Myrick, Hannah Powers, Matthew Reed, Jackson Reeves and Camryn Sox

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Taylor Armstrong, Wyatt Baker, Kevin Baughman, Matthew Bedenbaugh, John Benson, Kane Benson, Destiny Betters, Caleb Birchmore, Michael Black, Morgan Brady, Sarah Brazzell, Deacon Burkett, Amanda Chavis, Alexis Clark, Kaylee Clark, Doc Cooper, Haley Craps, Mark Creel, Jonathan Derrick, Jolie Digieso, Emily DuBois, Maurie Dubois, Daniel Edwards, David Elkins, Chase Ellis, Cooper Faulkner, Jaden Filyaw, Nancy Flake, Kathryn Follmer, Emily Garris, Arion Gartmon, Rachael Gilmore, Matthew Goff, Ryan Goforth, Halie Gossett, Tyler Hallman, Justin Heywood, Blake Hicks, Noah Jeffers, Abigayle Jernigan, Luis Jimenez, Carlee Jones, Grayson Keisler, Chloe Kinard, Mateo Lopez-Navarrete, McKenna Manley, Jayna Martin, Grayson McClarrie, Taylor Michael, Noah Newbern, Alexander Newby, Emory Owens, James Phillips, Megan Powers, Greta Pruitt, Damon Ratliff, Raegan Reese, Caleb Scanlon, Joshua Sharpe, Jackson Shealy, Kevin Shealy, Hannah Smith, James Spears, Savanna Spires, Marissa Spradley, Melayna Stalls, Nicholas Starnes, Lakyn Swinford, Luke Taylor, Maleia Taylor, Kylie Terrell, Brian Thivierge, Kiley Triplett, William Trippany, Lexcie Umbarger, Gavin Waltenbaugh, Leland Warren, James Watkins, Perry Williamson, Brandon Wirzburger, Ashlyn Wooden and Sydney Yongue

Fourth Grade: Benjamin Austin, Amanda Avery, Kyra Barnes, Jovany Barraza, Jessica Benton, Audrey Binkley, Hayden Boatwright, Kyra Boney, Riley Boyleston, Taylor Branham, Ted Church, Buffy Clark, Cortland Connelly, Reedon Crapps, Hannah Crouch, Clara Dalrymple, Alexis Deason, Cole Decker, Audrie Derrick, Avery DuBose, Justin Faulling, Keeley Fields, Jackson Grigsby, Julia Gunter, Carson Harmon, Natalie Hendrix, Karina Hernandez, Glenn Hughes, Justice James, Eden Johnson, Macie Johnson, Brandon Jones, Allison Keisler, Roscoe Koontz, Ethan Kyzer, Ann Litrell, Katelynn Mackey, Nicolas Mariani, Caroline Martin, Nicholas Martinez, Susana Martinez, Jeffrey McCann, Hannah McDowell, Morgan McManus, Abigail Mervine, Avery Metts, Ethan Osborne, Amber Patton, Jetzabel Perez, Sydney Phillips, Skip Poston, Ashley Ramos-Aranda, Kristopher Ricard, Jason Rust, Dylan Rye, Savannah Rye, Ana Sears, Bayley Shaw, Caden Sims, Austin Skeen, Bryce Smith, Trinity Smith, Landon Snelling, Lillian Spears, Sean Spencer, Austin Sprowls, Raequan Staley, Natalie Staub, Kiersten Swearingen, Patrick Torres-Hilley, Tucker Veronee, Clayton Wells, Jenavas Williams, Charles Wilson, Noah Wilson, Bailey Wingard and Haley Wooten

Fifth Grade: Anna Addy, Gonzalez Aleu, Demi Amick, Patrick Bailey, Kaylee Baker, Madeleine Barefoot, Kaylee Barnes, Hailey Bell, JulieAnne Bennett, Noelle Black, Wyatt Boatwright, Andrew Bouknight, Madison Bray, Victoria Bricker, Kristi Brown, Madison Brown, Samantha Browning, Savannah Burkett, Savannah Bustle, Sarinnah Causby, Rebekah Cheatham, Bailey Chisamore, Ethan Cook, Laiken Corley, Darci Craps, Abigail Curry, Patricia Davis, Zackary Deason, Chasity Dent, Madison Derrenbacher, Dawson Deshields, Ashleigh Dorgan, Chandler Dreher, Isabella DuBois, Owen Flitter, Josie Frost, Ismael Guijosa, Osvaldo Guijosa, Bryston Gunter, Gracie Gunter, Montana Gunter, Shelby Hanna, William Harmon, William Hislop, Lauren Holman, Rece Howard, Taylor Johnson, Zymas Johnson, Wilson Jones, Anna Kirby, Kyle Kirk, Jonathan Kirkland, Nevaeh LaMana, Aimee Larsen, John Leaphart, Zoe Leaphart, Kelson Lineberry, Sierrah London, John Manning, Alan Martinez, Alexander McGinty, Taylor McLain, Conner Metts, Derek Metts, Christopher Moyer, Dominick Murray, Alexe Nance, Sophie Ngo, Philip Nix, Jordyn Padgett, Phillip Perry, Kaitlyn Price, Jannelle Regalia, Hunter Ricard, Mason Richardson, Bryan Ruiz, Contreras Sandoval, Carla Sease, Brooke Sharpe, Jordan Smith, Sarah Smith, Jacob Sooter, Madison Stalvey, Karlie Steele, John Stewart, Jessica Theiszmann, Emily Trotter, Tauris Watson, Jamari West, Tyuanna Williams and Jesus Zavala

Gilbert Middle

Gilbert Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Lance Barton, Marena Fleming, James Foley, Isabella Fralick, Jonah Harden, Harliann Hendrix, Shelby Humphries, Tommy Iglesia, MariJane Jordan, Heath LaChance, Daniel McGee, Autumn Melton, Lucia Merida, Kylee Owens, Kristopher Phelps, Daythyn Price, Charles Rosamond, Lydia Roxburgh, Sianna Smith, Ridge Vining and Jerry Walters

Seventh Grade: Zachary Bazzle, David Brophy, Samantha Day, Brooke Decker, Daisy Derrenbacher, Hannah Dukes, Brett Duncan, Emily Enlow, Lyle Frazier, Shelby Gentry, Zachary Henley, Emily Joyner, Siera Kirby, Timothy Langfitt, Patrick Marvin, Joseph Mims, Kaylee Price, Marissa Sligh, Molly Taylor, Elizabeth Watkins, Tanner Watson, Anna Wechter and Abigail Wills

Eighth Grade: Justin Baugus, Tyler Berry, Philip Brewer, Perry Bumgarner, Brantley Leaphart, Wesley Leaphart, Lizbeth Nava, Breanna Spruell, Aubrey Steele, Meredith Stegall, Tristan Tierney and Hannah Williamson

Gilbert Middle names the following students to the honor roll for the third nine weeks of 2012–2013 school year. These students made all A’s and B’s.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jordan Abney, Alex Adams, Daniel Baker, Dylan Ballington, Rachel Bass, Gabriel Bazzle, Margaret Bingham, Anthony Bodie, Sara Cedillo, Cooper Cole, Madison Cooke, Jazmyn Corder, Dillon Cornwell, Hanah Craps, Kaitlyn Cureton, Corey Deal, Alexis Freeman, Madison Frick, Jeremiah Green, Henry Gunter, Matthew Hall, Wyatt Hallman, Colden Harman, Kayla Harris, Kentaria Hendrix, Alena Howell, Roy James, Haley Kubilus, James Marlowe, Monica Martinez-Orozco, Claire Mason, Emily Miller, Toby Miller-O’Rear, Casey Moore, Stephanie Mosher, Phillip Motes, Devin Mulherin, Sarah Mundy, Ivette Olvera, Braydon Pamic, Logan Plunkett, Savannah Popenhagen, Dalton Price, Kiersten Price, Benjamin Rabon, Jacob Randall, Megan Reeves, Savana Rosson, Joshua Rotureau, Sallie Shealy, Emma Sheppard, Zachary Shumpert, Adam Smith, Annabelle Smith, Samantha Smith, Jacob Snyder, Madyson Sprague, Kayhsen Taylor, Esther Tedder, Olivia Tedford, Bryce Thompson, Kaylee Thorpe, Alexis Tindal, Caroline Waters and Albert Weymouth

Seventh Grade: Erikson Abney, Austin Alverson, Shelby Bentley, Alysa Berry, Cody Burchette, Laura Busby, Hannah Carey, Hannah Cheatham, Emma Cole, Alexis DeMeza, Michaela Derrick, Jackson Digieso, Alexia Edwards, Chloe Fink, Emily Goff, Molly Graves, Harley Greene, Krystal Haltiwanger, Lindsay Hislop, Kevin Hogan, Bailey Johnson, Brooke Jordan, Collin Long, Randy Loper, Contreras Martinez, Seth Moore, Hannah Motes, Nicholas Murphy, Paul Myrick, Carley Norman, Esquivel Perez, Haylei Price, McKenzie Price, Sierra Punska, Kimberly Rauch, Emily Ricard, Noah Richardson, Kaitlynn Sanders, Nathaniel Sansbury, Dakota Sarbok, Lindsey Scott, Gage Sease, Quinton Shealy, Gracyn Sloan, Jenny Smith, Carl Spears, Emily Stalvey, Joseph Sutton, Hannah Taylor and Hannah Todd

Eighth Grade: Adam Arsi, Josie Bedenbaugh, Nicholas Best, Rebecca Bethea, Meagan Bostic, Callie Bradshaw, Alexandra Brown, Charles Burkett, Steven Collins, Allison Crout, Taylor Davis, Jackson Dennis, Blythe Faulkner, Emily Faulling, Dylan Frost, Georgina Galvan, Ivett Garcia, Bobbie Garner-Boone, Kelly Glover, Falcon Gonzalez, Riser Gramling, Austin Hicks, Erin Holman, Hannah Jumer, Caroline Keisler, Rachel Kuntz, Andrew Kyzer, Kayla LaCroix, Natalie Lewis, Gabriel Martinez-Orozco, Cheyenne McCune, Dylan McNatt, Lauren Miller, Hannah O’Kelley, Hannah Perry, James Phillips, Taylor Phillips, Erin Pilot, Breanna Reeder, Chandler Renaud, Jacob Rye, Mallorie Shumate, Alexandra Smith, Joshua Smith, Jimmie Sox, Chase Swygert, Jakyla Sydnor, David Walker, Anthony Wills, Alexis Willson and Amber Yother

Gilbert High

Gilbert High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Autumn Bradley, Kassidy Burgess, Cody Duncan, Allison Harman, Breanna Harmon, Mallory Jordan, Erin Roof and Braydon Stevenson

10th Grade: Riley Farmer, Haven Hendrix, Nathan Leaphart, Phoebe Ngo, Emily Pilot, Morgan Reeves and Jessica Rye

11th Grade: Katherine Berry, Robert Curry, Christian Duncan, Caleb Melton, Tamara Price, Blake Reeves, Kristina Saul, Hannah Swearingen, Tyler Watson and Jenna Williams

12th Grade: Savannah Anderson, William Black, Michael Corder, Maria Fernandez Martinez, Kristen Johnson, Richard Lybrand, Kathryn Mallory, Toni Mayle, Destiny Price, Mary Reeves, Kristofer Ricard, Ryan Sharpe, Paul Smith, Richard Snelling and John Twitty

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Monica Alverson, Madison Bailes, Amy Baker, Thomas Brown, Kaci Bullard, Francis Caughman, Hannah Clevenger, Hannah Corder, Rebecca Crawford, Donovan Darlington, Samantha Dorward, Carrie DuBose, Shaylor Duncan, Nicholas Duvall, Joseph Hardee, Zachary McLain, Devin Moore, Alyssa Nelson, Hannah Page, Helena Peterson, River Rauton, Cole Riddlehoover, Ansley Robertson, Cody Rose, Belle Scott, Tristan Simpson, Dominique Taylor and Savannah Warren

10th Grade: Joshua Bingham, Haley Burchette, Nicholas Clamp, Mason Cox, Katy Crout, Edit DeJesus, Aubrey Dyer, Joseph Espinoza, Emily Fraley, Savannah Fulmer, Kayla Goodman, Katelynn Gunter, Carly Harmon, Jade Harris, Tabitha Hollers, Dillon Holzheimer, Emily Jones, Stephanie Koontz, Yudith Leyva-Tenoria, Emily Medlock, Morgan Mims, Connor Motes, Kori Murray, Tesla Owens, Jesus Pedro Ramirez, Kathryn Pitts, Christopher Post, Allison Raitt, Jessica Randall, Michaela Rankin, Benjamin Rauch, Kristen Roberts, Alena Senf, Colby Sharpe, Ashlyn Shealy, Caitlyn Sheppard, Lauren Smiley, Emily Smith, Zachary Smith, Carla Steele, Anna Taylor, Joshua Tedder, Amber Tokar, Kevin Webster, Marcus Weeks, Wilson Wiggins and Haley Williamson

11th Grade: Yasmin Bedenbaugh, Ivy Butts, MacKenzie Carpenter, Haleigh Derrick, Stephany Diaz, Ashton Fraley, Trever Frederickson, Jennifer Gable, Zachary Gantt, Kane Gross, Mina Gunter, Allie Harrell, John Hendrix, Alexxandra Henley, Evangelea Howell, Tristian Jones, Zachery Keisler, Matthew Kilgore, Mayra Lopez, Julian Mehalik, Lindsey Miller, Seth Morris, Juan Nava, Hailey Newman, Jon Newman, Raymond Padgett, Kenneth Phelps, Amelia Pressley, Bradley Pritchard, Mallery Reynolds, Alexis Ricard, Courtney Rikard, Grant Sharpe, Laityn Shaw, Michael Shealy, Morgan Shumpert, Marissa Smiley, Ashley Smith, Brandon Snelling, Mitch Spires, Lauren Streeter, Gibbons Stuckey, Cydney Taylor, Katie Tetanich, Zachary Thier, Caroline Thompson, Camille Walker, Marlie Welch, Lauren Whisenant, Jared Williams, Victoria Wills, Katelyn Winkelman and Catalina Zavala

12th Grade: Ashley Addy, Dylan Amick, Alexandria Arsi, Justin Bedenbaugh, Shannon Bittinger, Mia Bradley, Bryana Bryant, Carl Bullock, Jessica Carder, Steven Craps, Macayla Crout, Travis DuBose, Christopher Dyer, Tessa Eckburg, Kendra Gary, Hannah Goering, Jacob Grozenski, Kelsey Hancock, Patrick Harden, Ashly Higgins, Devyn Hogan, Ryan Horton, Nicola Icenhour, Bradford Johnson, Caleb Kellogg, Taylor Kitchens, Benjamin Kyzer, Sabrina Lercara, Kara Lutz, Alexander Miles, Harlee Miller, Brianna Moorer, Vanessa Mosher, Andrew Moyer, Courtlin Myers, Brandi Nicholson-Pecchia, Haley Phillips, Emily Pound, Wesley Pressley, Anna Pstrak, Levi Roland, Hannah Roof, Steven Sanders, Kaitlin Smith, Lindsey Smith, Kerri Sniegon, Caleb Taylor, Jessica Veronee, Donald Wallace, Darbi Wright and Adam Yarborough

Lake Murray Elementary

Lake Murray Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Michael Bart, Colton Beale, Coleman Bland, James Gantt, Colin Helms, Ashland Howell, Xander Johnson, Denver Koon, Hannah Lewis, Hunter Muddiman, Mallory Murphy, Kyle Perry, Victoria Price, Mariah Robinson, Peri Rouillard, Garrett Snelgrove, Jacob Spangler, George Stiles and Abigail Whittle

Fourth Grade: Reid Adams, Addison Childress, Bergen Hall, Abbey Johns, Christopher Joly, Kathryn King, Tyson Maxwell, William McCutcheon, Joshua McKinniss, Caleb Mulligan, Ellen Olheiser, Tyler Orofino, Abigail Pearce, Logan Phillips, Greer Prince, William Satcher, Jacob Shinsky, Joanna Taylor and London Whitlock

Fifth Grade: Sofia Bilbao, Abigail Grace Espinoza, Cameron Eubanks, Parrish Fitts, Colby Fulmer, Jeffrey Hartung, Amelia Hilton, Lillie Hyman, William King, Lyndsey Larick, Samantha Lowrie, Tyler Muddiman, Kendra Nunnery, Alexander Price, Anna Putman, Gracen Sharp, Zachary Snelgrove, Jake Tanner and Jonathan Trowbridge

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Vanessa Austin, Timothy Beard, Vanessa Berg, Vivian Berg, Lacee Black, Airicah Bryant, Andreas Buzan, Susannah Counts, Alexander Cribb, Riley Dickert, Abbie Duncan, Peter Filiatreault, Cameron Fulmer, Christopher Gepfert, Hunter Hartung, Mason Helms, Grant Hyman, Kathryn Jackson, David Judy, Siya Khimani, Landon LaBounty, Jilian Lanier, Ryan Lowrie, Mary Medlin, William Mill, Ian Moore, Jackson Myhand, Dylan Nelis, Harper Norman, Jacob Roberts, Anna Ruff, Jennifer Singleton, Rylee Smith, Alfredo Vallejo and Sarah White

Fourth Grade: Isabella Anderson, Ernest Barrett, Robert Bart, Griffin Berg, Spencer Blackwell, Mason Brown, Niklaus Buchwald, Jackson Burgess, Kathryn Capili, Brennen Caudill, Ashley Causey, Meera Champaneri, Elizabeth Chmura, Marlena Claytor, Gabrielle Cosentino, Brandon Cranford, Danté Cribb, Hanna Dunovant, Lauren Floyd, Graham Harding, Ashton Hernandez, Garrison Holdman, Kirsten Hoyt, Madison Hurst, Logan Joel, Logan Kadar, Griffin Kimery, Robert Kirk, Ethan Kolodziej, Noah Madsen, Kodie Marriott, Emily McSwain, Kaya Moore, Justin Murphy, Claire Nickle, Eduardo Partida Sanabia, Michael Peel, Joshua Powell, Guillermo Ramis, Bryce Richardson, Sean Robertson, Ryan Rolf, Olivia Saboski, Tira Shelton, Madison Sinclair, Josie Sizemore, Daniel Stewart, William Stogner, Elijah Thomason, Corliss Trinkner, Kayla Urbates, Emily White, Courtney Wilson, Kate Wilson and Jeremy Zeltcer

Fifth Grade: Juleigh Bencsik, Baylin Bible, Jessica Blackburn, Maximus Boscaglia, Kayla Bowman, Elizabeth Buell, Madeline Calvert, Cade Culler, Andrea Esquivel, Matthew Frye, Marian Gavin, Makenna Gregory, Meredyth Griffith, Valerie Heaton, Robert Jones, Wyatt Keisler, Adam Killman, Hogan Lanier, Katelyn Lesesne, Sullivan Longshore, Leslie Martinez Garcia, Savannah Murray, Kenzie Myhill, Griffin Nadkarni, Logan Player, Perry Raines, Sierra Richardson, Alina Ruff, London Saunders, Eli Sellers, Garrett Smith, Alexander Staton, Coleman VanCoutren, Madeline VanDyke and William Wicker

Lexington Elementary

Lexington Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Avery Adler, Michael Allison, Tess Arnold, Allison Atkinson, Kaitlin Atkinson, James Backman, William Berry, Marilyn Bertok, Gabriel Blackwell, Chiyanne Bowman, Carson Boyd, Sam Brandes, Brian Briggs, Eric Burkholder, Riley Burnett, Davis Campbell, Colton Chaplin, Jamius Cheatham, Carolina Ivy Collins, Phillip Coplen, Joshua Cranshaw, Julia Cummings, Zaria Daniels, Adin Daniels, Emily DeWey, Elizabeth Everett, Coby Foy, Abigail Frier, Andrew Frierson, Logan Goodwin, Dillon Harvey, George Henderson, Clara Hogle, Zachary Howard, Justin Jack, Hunter Jackson, Rajit Jain, Turner Kane, Rylee Kirkland, Wrenn Lake, Lilian Lamb, Ashley Lemos, Jake Lind, Mara Lind, Lauren Loadholt, Nathan Londhe, Joshua Londhe, Claire Lovette, Michael Lutz, Kent McCathern, Kerrigan McLaughlin, Sophia Morawiec, Alexandria Morris, Grace Mullis, Landon Nichols, Jil Patel, Isiah Pham, Jordan Rorke, Matthew Rymer, Nova Senkyrik, Jackson Sheppard, Elen Strickland, Preston Sutton, Katherine Tanner, Emily Thompson, Abigail Ullsperger, William Vaporis, Carlin Vrana, Blake Vrana, Preeya Wallace, Caleb Warren, Alana White, Amy Whitley, Scott Willett, Ally Windham, Nasir Wynruit, Jenna Yanity and Jacob Yanity

A/B HONOR ROLL

Elizabeth Alexander, Ashlyn Amick, Emily Antal, Ella Baack, Gracyn Barrier, Jacob Barrier, Emily Benasutti, Zachary Benn, Gabriel Bolen, Taylor Bolin, Alora Bonyanpour, Jakob Bopp, Keldric Bouknight, Heather Brabham, Jordan Bradley, Kellan Branham, Allen Brown, Joshua Bryant, Crighton Buchanan, Thomas Burnett, Christian Butcher, Camryn Cagney, Ariana Cahill, James Cann, Savanna Caraway, Jayna Carson, Catherine Cave, Layla Chasteen, Savannah Chasteen, Courtney Chatten, Angel Cheeseboro, Mikayla Cherry, James Christmas, Zion Cokley, Darby Conrad, Brandon Cope, Ethan Cornelison, Jacob Cranshaw, Tyler Crowe, Maria Dar, Isabel Deatherage, Caroline Dickey, Kinsley Dolan, Wesley Domingue, Aniya Douglas, Alyssa Douglas, Matthew Drawdy, Daniel Dukes, Jocelyn Duncan, Jaiden Duncan, Tyrik Edgerton, Makinna Elkins, Hannah Elrod, Troy Emerson, James Fanning, Emerson Fite, Enya Frederick, McKenzie Furtick, Landon Gantt, Lillian Gardner, Sophia Gerace, Jasmin Giles, Gage Goodwin, Megan Granda, Emmie Gray, Christian Green, Evan Haig, Talia Hainesworth, Sydney Hanna, Lauren Hannon, Kenneth Hanson, Zachary Hart, Sophia Hatchell, Ethan Hatcher, Laura Hill, Alivia Hodges, Ethan Hoffman, Kelsey Hooker, Caroline Hucks, Allen Hughes, Owen Hunt, Allison Jackson, Anayah Jamison, Jewels Jamison, Richard Jenkins, Tanyah Jesse, Brittany Johnson, Aidan Johnson, Robert Johnson, Alexandria Kelly, Taylor Kern, Palmer Kirven, Zain Lalani, Tamia Little, Rachel Loging, Daniel Loging, Alexis Lovette, Jeff Lundy, Melisa Man, Samuel Martin, Steffan Mayrides, Sean McCall, Aidan McLaughlin, Suzannah McWilliam, Barry Mears, Damian Moore, Alyssa Moore-Duarte, Madeline Morgan, Madeline Moss, Hannah Mullen, Riley Myers, Taylor Nunley, Laura Nunley, Jordan Ochs, Angelique Ortega, Lindsey Palmer, Jia Parekh, Shivani Parekh, Matthew Parrish, Morgan Perry, Tristan Pharr, Shelby Pilcher, Jasmine Pooser, Connor Pullie, Laney Quickel, Margaret Revels, Shakiar Riley, Genesis Sanchez Martinez, Carly Sharpe, William Sharpe, Kendall Shealy, Michael Sheibani, Collin Shumpert, Mary Smith, Tyler Sonner, Landon Stills, Ryan Sullivan, Shaleyah Summers, Mary Sutton, Ansley Sutton, Dustin Thomas, Jakob Thompson, Nicholas Thompson, Nathaniel Thompson, Aaron Torbett, Gracen Torbett, Haley Uptegraft, Emma Vandyke, Aniruddha Vangala, Ashlyn Velte, Hanna Velte, Ashley Wehunt, Dalton Welch, Nora White, Ethan White, Jamar Whitt, Evelyn Wiggins, Joleen Williams, Maya Williams, Cameron Williams, Joseph Williams, Joye Williams, Logan Wilson, Skye Wilson and Jonathan Wojtylak

Lexington Middle

Lexington Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Christopher Adams, William Butler, Ashley Crim, Taren Daniels, Charles Dickerson, Kennedy Duffie, Morgan Gossett, William Hibbs, Jackson Hilton, Taylor Hutnyak, Mehul Jain, Elliot Kamsul, Emily Lacomba, Andrew Loftis, Ashton Miller, Cameron Moore, Katherine Pearce, Nolan Pollard, Maggie Salley, Drew Sander, Allison Sundius, Jarrett Turner, Katherine Ullsperger, Elijah Valter and Blakely Watts

Seventh Grade: Tanner Behling, Grant Bradford, Benjamin Brandes, Hailey Britt, Gracyn Burgess, Jeffrey Chen, Macy Cope, Ansley Cordero, Grace D’Egidio, Olivia D’Egidio, Chelsea Davis, Olivia Gindlesperger, Amber Hausman, Anne Higgins, Andy Hu, Elizabeth Jordan, Anvitha Kaguturu, Alexander Karp, James Konduros, Joshua Lance, Sideny Lin, Eesha Maisuria, Bailey Massey, Sara May, Alice McCall, Penny Modzelewski, Luke Mondeel, McKenzie Myers, Harold Pollard, Andey Reynolds, Nicole Shertzer, Lauren Smith, Hannah Stephenson, Griffin Todd, Brandon Wayne and Vijwala Yakkanti

Eighth Grade: Grayson Anthony, Theodore Bookheimer, Mary Boyt, Anastasiya Chumanevich, Jessica Fields, Christopher Gibson, Erin Gobbi, Ashley Jacoby, Mackenzie Johnson, Carson King, Caroline Kroll, Saya Kuromatsu, Katherine Laughridge, Grace Martin, Roberta Moran, Margaret O’Hara, Ratna Patel, Sage Phelps, Caleb Rummel, Devin Shull, Haley Strehlow, Preston Strickland, Kelli Trotter, Brittany Valdario, Ashley Willis and Lauren Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Liliana Aitchison, Alayna Amos, Alexander Boozer, Olivia Bradford, Emery Brooks, Erin Brown, Caylee Burgess, Kaelyn Buzzetti, Maile Carroll, Meredith Carroll, Evan Clark, Samuel Colvin, Shannon Cuthbertson, Anna Dantzler, Jackson Doar, Rebecca Dooley, Taylor Dowling-Bowman, Jose-Pablo Ebner, Kathryn Edelson, Hollie Ergle, Anthony Fairchild, Leslie Fajarillo, Jadan Gainey, Ethan Gindlesperger, Madeline Greene, Brian Guerra, Nathan Harley, William Hefelfinger, Ian Hendley, Courtney Henry, Jackson Hilton, Taylor Howell, Victoria Hunter, Emiley Ifkovits, Brandon Johnson, Channa Judy, Caroline Kelley, Shannon King, Vineeth Krishnamurthy, Jillian Leitzsey, Celeste Littrup, Adam Lopez, Greyson Love, Allison Mabry, Brandon Martin, Victoria McGee, John McGehee, Alexander McNair, Wade McWilliam, Matthew Miller, Ethan Molnar, Kaeya Nadkarni, Jared Nelson, Jimmy Nguyen, Madison Palmer, Samuel Parrish, Gunner Petrovich, Zane Polk, Krista Polson, Emma Posey, Savannah Powell, Jonathan Ross, Justin Schwind, Wesley Silas, Taylor Snipes, Eli Spires, Sophia Stackley, Stephen Stewart, Zarriah Strother, Corey Sudduth, Emily Timmerman, Harrison Urbates, Blakely Watts, Cooper Whitley, Logan Wiley and Ramsey Woods

Seventh Grade: Marc Abbott, Hayden Abrams, Evan Amick, William Arnold, Hunter Ayers, Mary Baker, Emily Ballew, Madison Barber, Alysa Bowman, Kyra Boyette, Dillon Buff, Colby Caviness, Mia Cogdill, Julian Coles, Bryson Collins, Susan Curran, Sean Dedmon, Jenna Derrick, Caitlin Dolan, McKenzie Dolan, Madison Dorrell, Zachary Drawdy, Madeline Fanning, Jessica Fedorka, Martin Fingerlin, Kellen Foy, Conor Gaffney, Anna Gatch, Sofie Gray, Erin Hauptmann, Madison Haynes, Spencer Hodges, Jonathan Howlett, Hristiyan Hristov, Hayden Ifkovits, Jared Kirven, Adam Klump, Jackson Kneece, Margaret Lampl, Chloe Lefler, Charles Livingston, Taylor Lloyd, Rachael Loven, Anna Mathias, Mary Mathias, Norma Mathias, Brooke McDaniel, Estelle McKee, Brendan McLaughlin, William McQuatters, Joseph Ness, Kathryn Phillips, Eric Pia, Brooke Power, Austin Reeves, Suzannah Rivers, Ashley Roberts, Joseph Roland, Vishal Saha, Alyssa Sapp, Jacob Schooley, Hailey Seymour, Alexandria Shealey, Jackson St. Clair, Ian Streit, Rebecca Summers, Anh Truong, Kamryn Ufford, Hannah VanDyke, Kaitlyn Walker, Asha Wallace, Sophia Washburn, Mary Waters, Sarah Willard, Olivia Willett, Benjamin Yarborough and Riley Yates

Eighth Grade: Aaron Adams, Zachary Amsler, Carlisa Ancrum, Emily Anders, Leah Armstrong, Joshua Asbill, Cameron Balint, Reilly Bartlett, Eliza Blackwell, Summer Bouye, Abigail Boyd, Emma Burke, Ryann Cranshaw, Hannah Daniels, Jalon Daniels, Carson Davis, Evan Dowdy, Lauren Enzastiga, Emma Fairchild, Caleb Fins, Lauren Green, Jade Griswold, Ellen Guerra, Margaret Halloran, Andrew Hanson, Dalton Hart, Allison Hendrix, Ashlin Hinson, Cameron Horn, Mackenzie Johnson, Caroline Kinard, Taylor Lagasse, Jessica Lane, Savanna Langhorne, Macey Lawson, Stone Lindholm, Bryce Long, Camryn Long, Madalina Man, Kayley Manini, Jacob Maresh, Mabry Martin, Jeremy McLaughlin, Bethany McLelland, Austin McNair, Gage Murphy, Krusang Patel, John Perdue, Samuel Plumer, Aleigha Pound, Joshua Rives, Ansley Rogers, Bailey Schaberg, Morgan Scircle, Hampton Scott, Alisha Shah, Danielle Sharpe, Ally Shealy, Mackenzie Shealy, Megan Smith, Tori Smith, Hayli Stratton, Henry Strehlow, Brantley Sweat, Jordan Thomas, Robert Verschuure, Harrison Walker, Jarvian Wigfall, Christopher Williams, Logan Williams and Amanda Zdunczyk

Lexington High

Lexington High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLLDalton Abrams, Taylor Abston, Kelly Ackerly, Andrew Ackley, Kevin Landin, Joseph Adams, Madison Adams, Marcus Aiken, Layne Ailstock, Jasmine Albarghsh, Raeghan Albright, Jonathan Aldinger, Teleah Alewine, Grant Alexander, Cristal Gotay, Erin Allee, William Allee, Abdullah Alshalawi, Keely Alt, Joseph Alvarez, Kaitlyn Amsler, Bethany Anderson, Michael Anderson, Wesley Andrews, Regan Anthony, Lacy Appleton, Daisy Aranda, Brenda Aranda– Ojeda, Taylor Asmer-Cottrell, Amber Austin, Brandon Ayer, Christian Baez, John Bagwell, Larry Bailey, Paul Bailey, Barry Craig Baker, Margaret Baker, Mark Baker, Rhiannon Baker, Claude Baldwin, De’Traune Ball, Derani Bandara, Rhett Bane, Harris Banks, Sydney Banks, Daniel Bannister, Madison Barber, Rachel Barber, Walker Barfield, Erin Barlow, Kelsey Barnes, Aubree Barrick, Avika Bartlett, Benjamin Bartlett, Jonathan Bartlett, Mitchell Bauschka, Edward Bear, Emily Beasley, Jordan Beaty, Katherine Beckham, Timothy Beecroft, Lauren Beene, Garrett Bello, Shane Bello, Gracen Bennett, Alex Berg, Justin Berg, Cara Bevensee, Julia Bian, Adrianna Bilbao, Ansley Birchmore, Richard Bisbee, Anna Bishop, Sara Bishop, Zachary Blackburn, Kendall Blaine, Phillip Blake, Logan Blankenbeckler, Hunter Bliss, Dylan Blyth, Rebecca Boazman, LeAnn Boddie, Brandon Bodie, Luke Boland, Paul Boland, Santiago Bonilla, Sophie Bookheimer, Joshua Boozer, Justin Bouknight, William Bouknight, Austin Bowers, Emily Bowers, Jennifer Bowers, Jakob Bowling, Nathaniel Boyer, Sydney Boykin, William Bradford, Lauran Bradstream, James Brady, Jorian Branham, Cassiel Branning, Bonnie Brantley, Alexandria Brasington, Tyler Bray, Allison Brewer, Amanda Bridges, Emily Briggs, Mackenzie Briggs, Clara Brigman, James Brittingham, Hannah Broam, Breannah Brock, Mackenzie Brock, Elizabeth Brooks, Sara Brooks, Thomas Brophy, Christopher Brown, Nicholas Brown, Louisa Brunson, Thomas Bryan, Bonnie Bryant, Carsten Bryant, Keshundra Bryant, Emma Buchman, James Buchman, Savannah Buchman, Melissa Bugeski, Braydon Burgess, Gloria Burke, Brelyn Burkett, Kathryn Burkett, Trynady Burkett, Joshua Butts, Byron Byars, Luther Byars, Melissa Byars, Ashlynn Byrd, Claire Byrd, Alyssa Cacka, Catherine Cagney, Jenna Call, Erin Callaham, Mackenzie Callahan, Patrick Callari, Abigail Calvert, Jacob Cameron, Brandon Camp, Ian Campbell, Margaret Campbell, James Cannon, Anna Capps, Andrew Carnes, Laina Carnes, James Carpenter, Cesar Carrillo, Katherine Carrillo, Katherine Carroll, Martin Carroll, Turner Carson, William Carson, Elizabeth Carswell, John Carter, Makenzie Carter, Phillip Carter, Virginia Carter, Carla Casas, Sara Casas, Samantha Caughman, Cheyenne Caulder, Bailey Cavender, Amber Caviness, Andrea Cervantes-Martinez, Deven Champaneri, Jameson Chandler, Michaela Chandler, Thomas Chandler, Margaret Chapman, Georgia Chappell, Nathan Chappell, Corey Charles, Megan Charnovich, Bindi Chauhan, Brianna Chavarria, Maria Chiarel, Jonathan Chiu, Veronica Chiu, Alyson Churchill, Owen Churchill, Lindsay Clamp, Matthew Clapp, Adam Clardy, Tavin Clarke, Bailey Clay, Kalin Cleary, Molly Coats, Lucas Cobb, Kirstin Cogdill, Stephen Collins, Trev Comstock, Grant Connell, Graci Conner, Cody Cook, Emily Cook, Santana Cook, Ashley Cooley, John Cooley, Kevin Coolidge, Matthew Coon, Judson Cooper, Taylor Cordovano, Cathlyn Corey, Grecia Corpus, Abigail Coskrey, Christopher Coskrey, Rosemary Coskrey, Chandler Cottle, Dana Cox, Emily Cox, Miranda Cox, Scott Craig, Jacob Crawford, Lauren Crawford, Jessica Crede, Dylan Cripe, Forrest Crocker, Bradilynn Crockett, William Cronin, Brian Crooks, Sydney Crosby, Garrett Crutchfield, Mackenzie Currie, Madisyn Currie, Joanne Currier, Emmeline da Rosa, Dale Dahlgren, Bernadine Daichendt, Shannon D’Alessio, Matthew Daly, Charlotte Daniels, Donald Daniels, Anna Darnell, Jacob Darnell, Amber Davis, Holley Davis, Jonathan Davis, Kendall Davis, Michael Davis, Jose De Anda Perez, Thais De Sousa, Victoria Deatherage, Sarah DeBerry, John DeBruhl, Sara Deese, Christina DeFiori, James DeMarre, Michael Dembitsky, Marshall Denny, Adrien DePace, Ashini Desai, Eryn Deveau, Marco Diaz Solis, Lindsey Dietz, Philip Dirks, Noelle Dixon, Joshua Dobbs, Blake Donaldson, Zeng Dong, Callie Downs, Joshua Dressendorfer, Kathryn Dreyfus, Michael Driggers, Aaron Drumgoole, Regan Duffie, Allison Dugger, Wesley Dukes, Thomas Duncan, Taylor Dunlap, Charles Dunnavant, Isabella Dunsieth, Samuel Dyar, Michael Eason, Sarah Eckstrom, Samuel Edelson, Mariam Edmonds, Donitra Edwards, Madison Edwards, Logan Ehney, Andrew Ehrlich, Paul El-Khawaja, Jacob Ellis, Spencer Ellis, Laura Enders, David Enzastiga, Branden Esquivel, Tammy Estelle, Madison Estridge, Harrison Evans, Nathan Evans, Tiara Evans, Faith Fallon, Brian Farchione, Rebecca Farmer, Ashleigh Farr, Elizabeth Farrar, Erin Farrell, Ki’Jana Faulks-Strother, Alana Fautley, Bailey Feder, Brooke Feder, Lauren Feder, Lindsey Feder, Ashley Fellers, JonWilliam Fenchel, Kenneth Fenchel, Matthew Fender, Thomas Fender, Cody Ferris, Nicole Fischbach, Katherine Fleck, Megan Floyd, Emily Flynt, Sean Force, Megan Ford, Grayson Foster, Kelsey Foster, Kyle Foster, Anthony Foust, Miles Fowler, Amy Fox, Nicolas Franco, Kylie Franklin, Kyle Fray, Jolie Frazer Madge, Addison Frazier, Cassidy Frierson, Jonathan Frost, Cassidy Fryga, Luke Furtick, Brandon Fussell, Jason Fussell, Kyland Gadson, Rachel Gaines, Kelly Gajewski, Shondra Gant, Matthew Garcia-Lynn, Pamela Gardner, Sydney Garling, Erin Garner, Emily Garrett, Alyssa Garrison, Justin Garrison, India Gartmon, Kayla Gartrell, Monica Garvin, Caroline Gates, Maegan Gates, Taylor Gatrell, Catelyn Geiger, Courtney Geiger, Warren Giang, Kailyn Gifford, Natalie Gilbert, Alachia Gilmore, Brittany Gilmore, Laura Girdler, Allison Glenn, Remington Glisson, Morgan Gobbi, Cody Goldbar, Emiliano Gomez, Gabriel Gomez Villegas, Madeline Goodman, Ann Elizabeth Gore, Jonathan Gortman, Julia Gossett, Delaney Grant, Graylen Grant, Nicholas Graves, Andrew Grayson, Margaret Greco, Dylan Green, Meredith Green, Michael Green, Suzanne Green, Lindsay Greene, Jordan Greer, Andrew Griffin, Charles Griffin, Jonathan Griffin, Meredith Griffin, Matthew Grooms, Jane Guerra, Savanna Guess, Sandy Guo, Colin Guss, Amanda Gyemant, Caroline Haggard, Adam Hajji, Christine Halferty, Corey Hallman, Erin Hamilton, Madeline Hammond, Robert Haney, Violet Hanks, Julie Hansard, Andrew Harding, Raymond Hargrave, Aaron Harmon, Ashley Harmon, Madeline Harmon, Cameron Harrington, Zachary Harrington, Elizabeth Harris, Thomas Harris, Michael Harrison, Trace Hart, Anna Hartley, Dustin Hartley, Peyton Hartmann, Leland Hartzog, Shae Haskins, Matthew Hatchell, Joshua Hawkins, James Hawsey, Mills Hayes, Theresa Heath, Emily Heid, Sophia Hein, Abigail Heldreth, Henry Helton, Brayden Hembree, Logan Hemming, Chandler Hendrix, Ethan Hendrix, Grant Hendrix, Sarah Hendrix, Meridith Heneage, Ashbelle Henry, Cassidy Herndon, Lilly Herpst, Brooke Hess, Eric Hicks, Griffin Hiers, Jolie Hiers, Caroline Higgins, Danielle Hightower, Ross Hightower, Grayson Hill, Stephen Hinson, Roy Hobson, Antoinette Hofer, Christopher Holcomb, Brycen Holdman, Brittany Holladay, Christina Holladay, Joshua Holland, Jessica Holthausen, Mark Hoog, Eric Hoover, Daniel Hoppe, Jayson Hopper, Morgan Hornacek, William Horton, Devon Hoskins, Timothy Howland, Qingyang Hu, Chien-Hsiang Huang, Samantha Hubbard, Allison Huggins, Robert Huggins, Lauren Humphrey, Rebecca Humphries, Dylan Hunter, George Hurley, Jeremy Hutchins, Bryce Hysom, Emily Jackson, Graham Jackson, Madison Jackson, Marshall Jackson, Trevor Jackson, Ana Jameson, Ragan Jarratt, Nora Jebali, Joel Jeffcoat, Paige Jergenson, Angella Jiang, Ashley Jimenez, Victoria Jobst, Cornelius Johnson, Danielle Johnson, Evan Johnson, Lee Johnson, Madeline Johnson, Dorothy Jones, Mallory Jones, Matthew Jordan, Rebecca Jordan, Thomas Jordan, Alexis Jumper, Amber Kaiser, Madison Kalmanowicz, Lance Kaminer, Shivani Kapur, Andrew Karp, Emily Katsos, Evan Katz, Megumi Kawai, Allison Kay, Ronald Kay, Kaitlyn Keene, Brandon Keisler, Wyatt Keisler, Chandler Keith, John Kennedy, Brice Keys, Bailey Kicklighter, Daniel Kight, Katelin Killman, Nicholas Kimpland, Ashlei King, Christian Kinsley, Casey Kirchner, Catherine Kirkland, Wesley Kirlough, Brice Kirven, Graeson Kiser, Timothy Klaseus, Jenna Kleckley, Elizabeth Klump, Triston Kneece, Ethan Knight, Robert Kordes, Isabel Korn, Alexandria Kornemann, Sankeerthana Kosana, Cameron Krese, Vikram Krishnamurthy, Emily Kubilus, Madison Labrador, Courtney Lackey, Lauren Lacomba, Alexis Lain, Emily Lain, Mary Lamb, Steven Landsinger, Kelsie Lane, Jordan Lang, Kim Lang, Destinee Langford, Zachary Langston, Lora Lashkova, Caroline Latimer, Cody Lattimore, James Laurence, Kelly Lavender, Erin Lavisky, Lillian Lawrence, Mary Lawrence, Cecily Lawson, John Layfield, Jessica LeBlanc, Travis Lee, Royce Lehman, Lydia Leonard, Destini Lester, Bryson Lever, Datrion Lewis, Donald Lewis, Landon Lewis, Rachel Lewis, Amber Liebe, Basil Lin, Steven Lin, Ashlyn Lindholm, Julianna Livatino, Breanna Livingston, Ashley Lloyd, Yan Lo, Albon Loftis, Janie Logue, Austin Long, Mallory Long, Todd Long, Garrett Looper, Claire Love, Haylee Love, Ryan Lowe, Alexandria Lowery, Jayna Lowman, Brady Lucas, David Lundgren, Joshua Lyons, Kinsey MacDonald, Madison MacInnis, Michael Maddox, Carley Mahanna, Taylor Mahanna, Shannon Mahoney, Dhruw Maisuria, Luigi Malpartida Rozas, Emily Mangum, Taylor Mann, Angela Manning, Madison Marriott, Emily Marshall, Joshua Martin, Logan Martin, Rachel Martin, Alberto Martinez Garcia, Yarely Martinez-Garcia, Jessica Marturano, Matthew Masai, Bailey Mason, Cole Mason, Madison Mason, Chelsea Massow, Melissa Mata, Emily Mattone, Thomas Mattox, Brianna Mazzei, Charles McAfee, Stanley McAfee, Caylee McCain, Makaela McCartha, Rachel McCary, Stanley McCloy, Molly McCombs, Caitlyn McDaniel, Victoria McElwain, Cathlynn McGrady, Matthew McKenna, Nathan McKenna, Patrick McKenzie, Hannah McLelland, Bobbie McLendon, Alyssa McMahon, Erik McMahon, Alston McMillan, Andrew McMillan, Catherine McMillan, Alexandria Meetze, Abigail Mellott, Susie Metropol, Anna Meyers, Myesha Mickens, Megan Middleton, Amanda Miller, Kristin Miller, Lydia Miller,

Rylie Miller, Hannah Milton-Hall, Marilyn Mitchell, Trey Mitchell, Kendall Mixon, Wallace Mixon, Geoffrey Mode, Amirah Moize, Sellers Moize, Maribel Mojica, William Molair, William Molyneux, Quentin Monaghan, Ryan Monaghan, Joseph Montanez, Austin Montgomery, Jill Mooney, Emily Mooneyhan, Aaron Moore, Abby Moore, Emily Moore, Sarah Moore, Sarah Moore, Savannah Moore, Whitney Moore, Elaina Morgan, Ashlee Morris, Caroline Morris, Samantha Morris, Megan Morse, Kenneth Mosier, Jason Moss, Robert Motley, Jonathan Mouly, Sarah Murphy, Kayla Muse, Carrie Myers, Brenda Namwawu, Alexis Neeley, Brandon Neese, Spencer Nelson, Elizabeth Nethercutt, Carley Neuberger, Amanda Neuman, Josephine Newton, Andrew Ngai, Ann Ngai, Morgan Nichols, Brittany Nicholson, Ashley Nienhius, Marquez Norris, Lindsey Nunez, Kelsea Nunnally, Allison Offill, Geri Oswald, John Oswald, Michael Oswald, Mary Owen, Emily Owens, Austin Pace, Ashley Padgett, Natalie Palumbo, Zachary Paquette, Zachary Paradise, Kaden Parham, Daisy Park, Michael Parks, Coleman Parler, Jacob Parton, Lanz Patrick Pasig, Aakash Patel, Radha Patel, Cameron Patterson, Brooke Patton, Lindsay Peagler, Celine Peksenar, Izlen Peksenar, Adrian Perez, Wyatt Perkins, Kelani Perry, Monika Perry, Brandon Pettersen, Emily Phillips, Jesse Phillips, Kayla Pickler, Zachary Pickler, Noah Ping, Kaitlyn Piper, Brady Platt, Kayla Plotkin, William Pollard, Matthew Pond, Jared Poole, Emily Powers, Sean Powers, Stephanie Prater, Jacob Price, Meagan Privette, Madison Proffitt, Matthew Purvis, Sierra Putnam, Addie Quattlebaum, Maxwell Rabe, Braxton Raber, Brianna Rafferty, McKenzie Raines, Bethany Rainwater, Cana Rainwater, Varun Rameswara, Crystal Rankin, Riley Raybon, Julie Reams, Devon Reci, Erin Reed, Lisa Reed, Clayton Reeves, Madison Reke, Brianna Reynolds, Ryan Reynolds, Ariel Richardson, Madeleine Richardson, Alison Rider, Blaire Rikard, Collin Riley, Jessie Riley, Kaylon Riley, Timothy Riley, Hayley Ringer, Joseph Ritter, Sarah Rivers, William Rivers, Dylan Roberts, Jessica Roberts, Joseph Roberts, Abby Robinson, Daniel Robinson, David Robinson, Jill Robinson, Miranda Robinson, Spencer Robinson, Emma Rocheleau, Colin Roeder, Brooke Rogers, Cassidy Rogers, Evelyn Rogers, Jennifer Rogers, Rachel Rogers, Jayme Rojek, Daniel Roland, William Ronan, Chadd Roof, Andrea Rosales, Dominic Rossi, Dalton Rothenberger, Connor Rouillard, Darby Royal, Haley Royer, Jonathan Royer, DeMarkias Rucker, Aleksi Ruhanen, Irene Ruiz, William Rummel, Hannah Russell, Edvard Rybalchenko, Elizabeth Rypkema, Emily Rypkema, Jack Sadle, Karan Sah, Nikil Sairam, Chandler Salley, Logan Salley, Jake Salter, Justin Salters, Conrad Salvagin, Kristina Salvagin, Terra Samuels, Josephine Sanders, Karly Sandifer, Madison Sansbury, Lauren Santacroce, Lindsay Santacroce, Hector Santillan Vazquez, Ariana Sarwary, Harrison Saunders, Kaitlyn Sawvell, Alexandra Sawyer, Preston Sawyer, Jonathan Scancella, Michael Schausten, Jenna Schroppe, Alexandra Schwab, Emily Scircle, Hannah Scott, Jordan Scruggs, Zachary Senn, Katarina Shafer, Benjamin Shaffer, Isha Shah, Shaily Shah, Megan Shahoud, Bethany Sharpe, Molly Sharpe, Christopher Shealey, Brennan Shealy, Sara Shealy, Karli Shelton, Noah Shelton, Catherine Shirer, Collin Shirley, Joshua Shook, Mallory Shorter, Dylan Shropshire, Louise Siebo, Clara Simons, John Simpson, Joshua Simpson, Erika Sineath, Parris Singleton, Ryan Sinnott, Michael Sisk, Emily Skelly, Benjamin Slice, Tirray Small, Tyler Smalley, Jonathan Smaracko, Betty Smith, Brent Smith, Brittany Smith, Casey Smith, Catherine Smith, Emma Smith, Jenna Smith, Jessica Smith, Jordan Smith, Kyla Smith, Logan Smith, Mark Smith, Matthew Smith, Mattie Smith, Michael Smith, Patrick Smith, Timothy Smith, Jensen Smitherman, Kathleen Smoak, Sarah Snowden, Jordan Solomon, Daniel Soos, Rebecca Spence, Kelly Spires, John Stehmeyer, Journey Stein, Tabitha Stephens, Lauren Stephenson, Olivia Stepp, Adam Stevens, Jacob Stevens, Nicole Stevenson, Taylor Still, Logan Stills, Kylie Anne Stiltner, LeeAnne Stokes, Zachary Stokes, Shelby Stoltz, Alexis Storey, Chancelor Strickland, Kathleen Stringer, Austin Stukes, Sean Sulikowski, Shelby Sulikowski, Emily Summers, Samantha Summers, Zelong Sun, Caleb Surface, Haley Surface, Madeline Swalgren, Taylor Sweat, Hannah Swinbank, Darnecia Sylve, Theodore Talmage, Karina Tarbell, Andrew Taylor, Brett Taylor, Cecelia Taylor, Chandler Taylor, Drake Taylor, Erin Taylor, Jordan Taylor, Slone Taylor, Victoria Thomas, Chandler Thompson, Erin Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Eric Thornton, Megan Thornton, Charmaigne Timmons, Christopher Tindal, Abigail Tinker, Arthur Todd, Anastasia Toppi, Daniel Trail, Tessa Trail, Andrew Tranum, Haley Trapp, Seth Travis, Brian Troyer, Ryan Trumbauer, Jesse Tucker, Ashton Turner, Grant Turner, Jacob Turner, Kailynn Turner, Taylor Turner, Jessica Ufford, Matthew Underwood, Robert Underwood, Jordan Upham, Mayra Valdivia Alcaraz, Serene Vasquez, Matthew Vaughan, Samuel Vedamanikam, Megan Viazanko, Jordan Vietz, Jacob Vining, Roma Virk, Trinh Vu, Trinh Vu, Tyler Wack, Timothy Wade, Sarah Wadford, Justin Walker, Chastin Wallace, Curtis Ward, Emily Washburn, Erin Waters, James Waters, Ashley Watson, Sommer Weathers, Dalton Weathersby, Brent Weaver, Grayson Webb, Chastyn Webster, Hannah Wells, Erik Wendt, Daniel Wenger, Grant Wenzel, Valerie Wessel, Samuel Wessinger, Sherman West, Anna Westbrook, Cameron Wetherley, Taylor Whetsell, Courtney White, Daniel White, Jacqueline White, James White, Kyle White, Matthew White, William White, Christian Whitehead, Kathleen Whitesides, Macy Whitesides, Ryan Whitford,

Zachary Whitlock, Madeline Whitmire, Sydnee Wilke, Jacob Wilkerson, Hannah Wilkie, Jessica Wilkinson, Hannah Wilks, Dallin Williams, Hannah Williams, Khari Williams, Lauren Williams, Blaine Williamson, Macey Williamson, Emily Willis, Brenae Wilson, Sydney Wilson, Kala Windham, Stefanie Wingard, Melanie Winn, Nicole Wirzburger, Colin Wishart, Michael Wolfe, Haley Womack, Matthew Wood, Alec Wooten, Nicholas Woovis, Levi Wright, Melanie Wright, Alexis Wynne, Brooke Wynne, Vijeth Yakkanti, Nicole Yandle, Adam Yonge, Chandler Yonkers, Lucy Young, Qiang Zhang, Allan Zhao, Kevin Zhao and Emily Zona

Meadow Glen Elementary

Meadow Glen Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Jake Albright, Casey Anderson, Brianna Arechiga-Rodriguez, Rucker Beck, Savannah Black, Riley Burn, Peyton Clay, Anna Cochran, Catherine Deng, Dudley Dickson, Ayden Ellis, Thomas Fowler, Jack Gurgigno, Kristen Hallman, Caden Hersey, Michael Jensen, Marcus Johnson , Matthew Lawrence, Michael Lynch, Brandon Mathias, Emily Morris, Sarah Ng, Truc Nguyen, Dawson Powell, Bryce Redel, Halle Redel, Justin Reynoso Ramirez, Hayden Roberts, Bronson Shahbahrami, Cadwyn Simril, Michael Sweatt, Lillie Swindle, Aaryan Tanwar, Rivers Thompson, Kristen Toole, Erika Violette, Abbey-Gail Williamson and Rebecca Yu

Third Grade: Madison Ausderau, Ryan Barnes, Emilee Black, Benjamin Coghill, Grayson Collins, Milan Dutta, Olivia Essick, Caroline Farrar, Mya Gentry, Maria Giugliano, Naomi Goodson, Jenna Hansard, Arnold Jiang, Austin Kurz, Jacob Patterson, Nathan Perry, Sibi Satheeshkumar, Anna Shealy, Breanna Steinhoff, Megan Torok and Hannah Wood

Fourth Grade: Kobe Beard, William Bryant, Laci Ellis, Mary Gannon, Robert Hardy, Eiligh Herring, Dalton Hersey, Harkanwar Veer Kang, Claire Lupton, Phoebe Poteat, Chase Powell, Grayson Renner, Jacob Roberts, Kushal Sah, Savana Schwanda, Sydney Wilson, Prateek Yadav and Chance Zimmerman

Fifth Grade: Connor Case, Jordan Collins, Grace Liu, Siddharth Pawar, Frank Stevenson and Alexa Watchinski

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Luis Agudo Colon, Riley Bearden, Caleb Booher, Addison Carter, Alexia Clouston, James Crouch, Silas Estridge, Vanessa Franco Valdivia, Bryson Gilbert, Chanse Gleaton, Cooper Grant, Cooper Griffitt, Kelly Haynes, Elysia Jackson, George Jones, Caitlin Kelly, Brandon Kolb, Arya Korrapati, Garrett Lacy, Sarah Lawrence, Jessica Lawson, Leah Lee, Jacob Lotter, Riley Lovell, Jarrod Mewborn, Destiny Navarrete, Candace New, Ella Newsome, Davis O'Cain, Amelia Paxton, Jackson Price, Isabella Redlich, Nicholas Renner, Braxton Rikard, Kennedy Robertson, Margaret Roddey, Emily Scherck, Koen Schildknecht, Noor Shokoohi, Chloe Shoultz, Gabriella Shugars, Camden Sox, Olivia Spivey, Jaiya Thauberger, Tyler Watchinski, Chase Wilson, Charlotte Wiman and David Wiman

Third Grade: Alec Banks, Janaki Bhosale, Joseph Boghdadi, Byron Byrd, Devin Cheeks Carter, Valentino Cortes, Fatima Cruz, Caleb Davis, Justin Diaz, Havalyn Dorn, Martin Escareno-Najera, Ansley Ethridge, Caroline Flake, Garrett Fontaine, Jose Franco-Valdivia, Abel Gamelin, Jordyn Gary, Shalin Geddis, Brooke Gowder, Kolby Grier, Mya Hayes, Ashley Helms, Haley Hershfield, Courtney Holladay, Catherine Jeffcoat, Abigail Johnson, Olivia Koss, Jaylee Lamp, Gaven Melton, Dashiell Metts, Jillian Mims, Shelton Munnerlyn, Ankit Nath, Maria Northrup, Adelaide Phillips, Micah Redel, Blakesley Rhett, Sydney Rich, Bennett Robertson, Alyssa Sanders, Ella Savage, Elizabeth Smart, Ryan Smith, Abigail Suggs, Margaret Sumerau, Ashley Taylor, Lauren Valdario, Conner Violette, Ephraim Weathers, Kate Winchester, Aidan Wokurka, Guanzheng Wu and Morgan Yates

Fourth Grade: Briana Addison, Avie Beach, Anna Branham, Zoe Bright, Grant Broome, Marisa Browder, Daniel Cardona, Chase Carter, Courtney Cavanaugh, Courtney Clark, Lauren Creasman, Zane Derrick, Adriana Figueroa Escalera, Ashley Flannery, Julia Frye, Suzanna Fuller, Elena Funderburk, Emma Gillespie, Peter Gurgigno, Caleb Harris, Sarah Hilton, Mackenzi Horabik, Jeffrey Jackson, Hunter Kurz, Ethan LeBron, Kendall Long, Conner Mastin, Jacob McClure, Tracy McElveen, Robert McKay, Payal Navale, Carly Nunez, Zoe Robison, Brilee Schildknecht, Rachael Sox, Brooks Torbett, Alannis Vazquez Martinez, Kyla Watchinski, Cameron Wolf, Sophia Wolf and Kara Yandle

Fifth Grade: Andrea Arechiga Rodriguez, Dania Asmar, Justin Bian, Caitlynn Botset, Connor Burn, Alana Cruger, Kelsey Dailey, Lillian Dees, Jacob Ellis, Sarah Flake, Andrew Flanagan, Colby Gardner, Michael Hammer, Carter Lacy, Jared Maddison, Shadiamond McElveen, Rohan Nath, Evan O'Cain, Richard Parker, Jack Roddey, Samuel Rodriguez Bautista, Ella Scherck, Payton Smith, Callie Sweatt, Lily Taylor, Josie Thompson, James Weathers, Ashlyn Wells, Hailey Wingard, McKaiah Wood, Alexandrea Wunderlich, Aaron Yates and Ella Ziel

Meadow Glen Middle

Meadow Glen Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Christus Aluri, Samuel Brundage, Jessie Clancy, Olivia Cook, Ngan Do, Esteban Figueroa Escalera, Ashlyn Frick, Lauren Garrison, Kirsten Hobson, Hayden Howell, Jackson Jeffcoat, Sara Kelly, Darby Killman, Anna Klaes, Emily Kroll, Christina Lin, Joshua Mackie, Megha Patel, Katherine Pitts, Abby Quenneville, Torres Rodriguez, Jarrett Rose, Emma Scott, Jessica Seymour, Joshua Sills, Sophie Taylor, Allison Torok and Mindy Zwanka

Seventh Grade: Edwin Brown, Emily Bryant, Enes Cakir, Hannah Cambre, Benjamin Connelly, Megan Coon, Mohan Foh, Colton Green, Tetyana Harbuz, Kelley Jiang, Surya Korrapati, Caitlin Lewis, Savannah McWilliams, Caroline Mundy, Matthew Phipps, Laura Scherck, Meredith Sharpe, Austin Tindal, Sydney Torbett, Kyndall Wells, Savanna Whaley, Grace Wu and Himani Yadav

Eighth Grade: David Baustert, Wesley Benedict, Mehmet Cakir, Ellie Campbell, Catherine Dunlap, Mihir Dutta, Mickal Henderson, Lane Henry, Katherine Holmes, Harrison Howell, Jane Kim, Heather Paeth, John Thomas Parrish, Sarah Pye, Grace Rypkema, MaryElena Sumerau, Matthew Vello, Kelsey Warf, Cameron Wise, Sydney Womack and Carly Yates

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jessica Alarcon-Bautista, Autumn Anderson, Katherine Aull, Nathanial Ausderau, Joseph Behles, Michael Bickley, Kathleen Bonham, Anna Brown, Benjamin Brown, Harrison Carter, Alivia Cavanaugh, Saul Cervantes, Hyunsoo Choi, Ashton Clonts, Matthew Coolidge, Madeline Crouch, Arianna Davis, Ashton Doar, Darius Escudero, Sophie Estridge, Ashton Ethridge, Olivia Farrar, Conner Farthing, Sebastian Figueroa Escalera, Eric Ford, Taylor Garrison, Noah Gillespie, Chloe Gumola, Lucy Hall, Dominique Harris, Dori Heldreth, Ashton Henderson, Margaret Henry, Caterin Hermida Gutierrez, Mark Horabik, Nathaniel Hylton, Ethan Johnson, Mikayla Jones, Harper Kirk, Alexandra Kirsten, Michael Kordes, Tazhanai Lambert, Emily Lang, Noah LeBron, Cesar Leon, Sarah Lipe, Will Lott, Anna Manley, Dillon Marchant, Taylor Martin, Taylor Martin, Braeden Marzitelli, Devon Mastin, Audrey Matthews, Sara Matthews, Aiden McCabe, Caroline McCorkle, Olivia McFarland, Emily McIntyre, Ella McLane, Hannah McLean, Lauren McRoberts, Ariana Melendez, Kaitlin Metts, Jordan Mishoe, Sophia Monsma, Abigail Montgomery, Morgan Morrison, Youssef Mostakim, Ivy Munnerlyn, John Nickles, Dhevan Patel, Rutvik Patel, Caroline Payne, Caroline Pender, Charles Penland, Nicholas Petta, Vivian Rogers, Natasha Santiago, Zayne Schmidt, Sidney Segars, Alyssa Shealy, Luke Shealy, Thomas Shealy, Jacob Smith, Andrew Stevens, Chloe Strehlow, Mary-Baylus Suggs, Beau Sumerau, Loveleen Thiara, Erick Tran, Erin Tucker, Graciela Viloria, James Whitehead, Corbin Wilde, Thomas Wilson and Russell Wingard

Seventh Grade: Olivia Adams, Muhammad Asmar, Carolyn Balda-Sherer, Tyrese Batiste, Daniel Beach, Lauren Beckwith, Jacob Black, Dylan Blackwell, Taylor Botset, Caitlyn Burke, Joseph Burnett, Joshua Burriss, Graceson Carson, Jacob Chappell, Deep Chauhan, Joseph Clamp, Elizabeth Clapp, Isabella Cook, Sarah Cook, Chase Couch, Clarke Cunningham, Daphne David, Riley Davis, Mitchell Farmer, Dylan Fleming, Olivia Harris, Branden Hendricks, Claire Hendrix, Melissa Hiller, Austin Hood, Margaret Jones, Sydney Jones, Kristin Kemp, Alana LeSuer, Mellette Mackie, Andrew Martin, John McKay, Madison McLeod, Kathryn Moore, Emily Morrison, Taylor Newton, Kestlyn Ogle, Gabriela Ortiz Soto, Haley Pappano, Lasya Rameswara, Jared Rogers, Mackenzie Saverance, Audrey Sharpe, Munna Singh, Christopher Smith, Matthew Spoone, Morgan Steele, Bailey Thompson, Benjamin Tidwell, Elizabeth Turner, Ricardo Viloria, Rachael Welborn, Sydney Wilson, Peyton Wolf, Hannah Wyatt and Christopher Wynne

Eighth Grade: Edward Ackley, Daniel Alekseyev, Sabrina Allison, Stephanie Aull, Natalie Bisbee, James Boazman, Teresa Browning, Sarah Burns, Jiajie Chen, Austin Clarkson, Malina Cobb, Crista Crawford, Jared DePiro, Thomas Faulds, Shawn Floyd, Natalie Frazier, Jenna Furtick, Abigail Green, Dillon Hall, Lagunes Hernandez, Michael Hester, Minnie Jiang, Tiffanielise Jimenez, Zachary Jobst, Briana Jordan, Ashton Keiffer, Connor Kelly, Elizabeth Koehler, Emily Lawrence, Kolby Leitner, Kalyn Lyons, Mara MacDonald, Patrick Manley, Iriana Molusky, Larry Moreno, Dustin Naniot, Carolyn Ng, Tony Nguyen, Julia Paris, Allison Pearman, Savannah Pettit, Madison Pinnell, Riley Poole, Victoria Schmidt, Lacey Scott, Joshua Senter, Carly Seymour, Frederica Snyder, Madison Swain, Samuel Thornton, Aaron Viazanko, Noah Violette, Justin Warnock, Heidi Whitmire, AnnaMarie Wilde, Emma Wingard and Kristina Wuchenich

Midway Elementary

Midway Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Sarah Barrineau, Nolan Bausch, Payton Berry, Katelyn Boyle, Hilary Brown, Michael Clancy, Greyson Corley, Janie Dailey, Sri Duggirala, John Flanagan, Rebecca Frick, Anna Gaffney, Quentin Guivier, Carter Hammond, Austin Hugg, London Hughes, Jessica James, Ansley Jansen, Lindsay Johnson, Aaron Kaufman, Shrikar Kosana, Margaret Lang, Kate Lange, Marissa Ludwig, Clayon McCathern, Miles McFadden, James McLaughlin, Natalie Pfister, Jackson Pitts, Himani Ponnekanti, Makayla Richmond, Sara Smith, Steven Sorenson, Emily Stevens, Lauren Suthard, Coleman Szuhy and Alexandra Vance

Third Grade: Madison Alexander, Alexis Barnes, Charles Biggs, Ansley Black, Holly Bragdon, Cassidy Cognata, Lydia Cross, Lila Dailey, Emilie He, Abigail Hinson, Maggie Kroll, Megan Lally, Caroline Lang, Hayley McCabe, Kenna Morrison, Robert Nieders, Claire Swinbank, Michael Thomas, Virginia Welsh, Grant Wilson and Rebekah YoungFourth Grade: Elliot Bausch, Katherine Beasley, Savannah Behles, John Brown, Megan Clancy, Christopher Conrick, Yerusha David, Lillian Henry, Jaden Hylton, Tyler Johnson, Bailey Klaes, Mia Lane, Quinn Manley, Jackson Martin, Alanna McFadden, Mia McLeod, Grant Mondeel, William Osborne, Sarah Peter, Ethan Plyler, Christopher Reynolds, Sarah Elizabeth Riggin, Elizabeth Shealy, Emily Thompson, Marjorie Tidwell, Abigail Westbrook, Savana Wolf, Jackson Yaman and Grace Zhou

Fifth Grade: Jamison Bardak, Madison Berry, Brandon Biggs, Shelby Byers, Coleman Campbell, Kaiya Cook, Shelby Cooper, Elliott Delk, Fabiana Echeverri, Dexter English, Brian Etheredge, Davis Faulds, Mary Floyd, Kayin Garner, Jessica Gray, Reagan Green, Damon Ludlow, Nicolle Malpartida Rozas, Molly Matthews, Mahi Patel, Mihir Patel, Michael Peter, Madeline Poole, Jacob Ray, Tucker Riddle, Vanessa Sanderson, Isabelle Snelling, Kiana Thatcher, Evan Vance and Caroline Weaver

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Ellie Anderson, Gracelynn Barrett, Alexander Beasley, Juliette Behrends, Travon Blair, Robert Blose, Zulal Cakir, Andrew Carter, Noelle Cobb, Kelly Council, James Dowdee, Mason Evans, Amber Goodson, Brianne Gray, Trevor Green, Nathaniel Halloran, Kenneth Harmon, Harrison Harrell, Braham Hawkins, Lane Heldreth, Victor Herring, Liam Hoopaugh, Alyssa Kenneda, Campbell Kesser, Zayden Leischner, Austin Macklen, Cameron Martin, William McLeod, Miriam Moore, Hadi Mostakim, Colin Nelson, Anjali Patel, Alexander Payne, Kennedy Poole, Carson Priest, Audrey Ray, Jensen Redmond, John Roberts, Matthew Roberts, Katherine Suggs, Emilio Tejada, Ethan Tucker, Noah Walters, Jayla Weeks and Alexia Whyde

Third Grade: Jackson Bader, Rama Bhupatiraju, Colin Boyle, William Brock, Joseph Brown, Jacob Brundage, Andrew Cotten, Morgan Creighton, Ashton Crisp, Ian Cross, Maddox Crowson, James Deloach, Lauren Dempsey, Grace Dunn, Kendell Farthing, Grant Gibbs, Weston Gibbs, Andrew Hair, Kennedy Hare, Johnathan Hendrix, Lauren Hutto, Kali Jeffers, Julia LeJohn, Megumi Ludlow, Shane Manning, Alex Owings, Shane Penland, Meggan Petruso, Matthew Proctor, Graci Raines, Caleb Rola, Matthew Rypkema, Alyssa Samples, Audrey Stanley, Saylor Stanley, Hannah Suddeth, Abigail Sutton, Matthew Swain, Kaitlyn Taylor, Chloe Ward, Kacie Williamson, Caroline Yaman and Sai Yetukuri

Fourth Grade: Joshua Ackley, Graham Bailey, Jack Benedict, Benjamin Bledsoe, Chloe Brown, Emily Cook, Colton Cruz, Albert Cullins, Caitlin Cumbie, Katherine Delk, Kaitlyn Dock, William Dorroh, Matthew Dunlap, Isabel Ettenger, Alexia Fanning, Eliza Grant, Tyler Herndon, Matthew Hope, Madison Jacoby, Bradyn Karwoski, Mackenzie Macklen, Jacob Mangione, Sean McIntyre, Emily Mirra, Caleb Moody, Jessica Padgett, Landin Pearce, Maria Postiglione, Caroline Quinn, Jolie Riopelle, Austin Roberts, Megan Rozier, Richard Ryan, Graham Segars, Gavin Turner, William Wenzel, Cale Wilson and Chesley Yarborough

Fifth Grade: Cathryn Bates, Trinity Best, Isha Borhara, Dylan Cambre, Payton Clark, Hannah Corley, Carlyn Gibbs, Madison Gilreath, Nikki Haniotakis, Kaitlin Harrington, Blake Hendricks, Caroline Hendrix, Ramsey Lang, Zachary Leischner, Anthony Livatino, Lawrence Mallett, Nevaeh Mazzell, Caroline Miller, Sophia Murrell, Gillian Palmer, Kyle Parker, Cooper Redmond, Zoya Rizvi, Meelad Sarwary, Matthew Saverance, Ryan Schaberg, Evan Seal, Cody Shepard, Michael Simpson, Isabella Spears, LeighAnne Stokes, Gavin Trabue, Tyson Trottier, Darren Tyner, Bella Wannamaker, Brady Weed and Sydney Williamson

New Providence Elementary

New Providence Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Daniel Breazeale, CJ Burke, Preston Dow, Josh Dunlap, Danielle Friedah, Jenna Gilmore, Alison Hopper, Spencer Kelley, Lane Kinard, Mary Miller, Riley Miller, Brianne Neblo, Kendall Newman, Angelica Paluba, Alex Pia, Reagan Poole, Matthew Rotola, Hayley Sayewitz, Alexis Sexton, Will Shealy, Emme Staton, Cole Thomas, Taylor Watts, Jordan White and Kinsey Williams

Fourth Grade: Alex Arrigo, Ellis Barger, Keels Braga, Lance Carson, Brendan Daly, Francisco Ebner, Austen Ellis, Dominic Enzastiga, Ashton Felkel, Abigail Foster, Olivia Foster, Raeann Gainey, Alec Gilmore, Alaina Gindlesperger, Carter Goldsmith, David Graham, Madison Ha, Timothy Hurley, Hayley Ipock, Josh Kamerer, Ellie Kinard, Anderson May, Luke Mays, Sophie Prioreschi, Brandon Riley, Brayden Rivers, Layla Roach, Tyler Sander, Sierra Schooley, Frankie Seeby, Caroline Shirer, Will Shirer, Mabry Steele, Brandon Stokes, Wells Sykes, Abigail Verschurre, Camden Wong and Delaney Yates

Fifth Grade: Avery Adams, Jackson Anders, Morgan Baker, Hayes Barnett, Eleanor Clark, Caleb Drawdy, Callie Dutton, Evan Eckstrom, Everett Fowler, Jackson Goldsmith, Camryn Harsey, Madison Jones, Madison Kutyla, Adam Maresh, Lauren Martin, Kaitlyn Masai, Tripp Modzelewski, Riley Poirier, Lauren Rotola, Jordan Sayewitz, Gregory Schools, Grayson Stewart, Laura Streit, Gray Summerall, Aleigh Rae Trotter and Emma Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Jacob Ballew, Nick Barr, Anne Bell, Ava Bowman, Joey Britt, Abigail Brooks, Kennedy Buzzetti, Cameron Carlos, Chance Carter, Cohan Chapella, Hampton Cope, Kylie Craps, Ashley Crumpton, Macenzie Davis, Noah Derrick, Whelan Epperson, Gary Ettlemyer, Ann Flake, Hayes Hilton, Emma jones, Abe Khalil, Devynn Law, Kaisley Leicht, Ty Locklier, Peyton Mathis, Tatum Mercer, Maddie Mills, Emma Morgan, Gracie O’Hara, Caty Otero, Emily Otero, Arden Pavlick, Michael Plumer, Carson Ray, Jacob Roland, Braxton Seeby, Alyssa Shull, Emily Skinner, Madeline Skinner, Conner Taylor, Hannah Waters, Nowell Whitehead, Zachary Willard, Ethan Williams and Evan Williams

Fourth Grade: Kaitlyn Berry, Sawyer Bishop, Maya Blashka, Riley Bowden, Ian Brigman, Robbie Brower, Hayley Busbee, Venice Chapman, Colby Crawford, Lia Culler, Shae Dillon, Kate Dinkins, Bella DuPree, Austin Dyches, Mathis Eichorn, Isaiah Elliot, Kyra Fringer, Zoe Givens, Morgan Gray, Cody Harsey, Joe Hundley, Jake Hutnyak, Landon Ingram, Lawson Kingery, Carter Lane, Madison Manini, Madison McPherson, Adam Molnar, Ainsley Murphy, Alaina Osburn, Kathryn Osburn, Tucker Posey, Riley Power, Jenna Rouse, Preston Sansone, Annika Seshun, Kendall Smith, Sophie Spence, Tripp Sponseller, Sydney Stewart, Wyatt Still, Matthew Swalgren, Rosabelle Taylor and Ryan Yansseens

Fifth Grade: Ben Ballew, Eli Barber, Audrey Boyette, Parker Branham, Danie Quha Brannon, Carmail Cooper, Braden Cordero, Martin Craps, Courtney Freidah, Caroline Gies, Nalin Haley, Kevin Hicks, Sully Hooper, Dru Lindler, Elijah Padowicz, Johnny Power, Griffin Sisk, Cooper Smithson, Drew Tutkio, Aurora Utter, Jacob Wong and Jenna Zeitler

Oak Grove Elementary

Oak Grove Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Kody Ashley, David Beck, Ethan Buff, Callie Cox, Connor Davis, Jonah Farrell, Anna Marie Fox, Olivia Hearn, Amaya Jackson, Ella Johnson, Madison Keaton, Knowlton Lewis, Luke Linder, Elizabeth Long, Nicolas McCarthy, Yashvi Patel, Winter Spires and Amanda Thompson

Fourth Grade: Brandon Bell, Cooper Dotson, Leta Dotson, Mukeh Foh, Felicity Harris, Aliana Henderson, Dylan Johnson, Cheyanne Jones, Samantha Mancuso, William McMickens, Joshua Mount, Eli Phillips, Perry-Jayne Ricard and Nora Seigler

Fifth Grade: Kaley Ailstock, Jordan Beaulieu, Sawyer DuBose, Christopher Endrenyi, Emily Linder, Kathryne Matsui, Kenlee McLean, Karely Ojeda, Logan Ray, Autumn Simpson, Alex Urban and Chase Webster

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Aaya Abu-Salim, Hanna Braun, Kaitlyn Butler, Jason Carrouth, Kathryn-Ann Clamp, Makayla Davis, Richard Dawkins, Ava Esbensen, Emilie Gantt, Caitlin Gemmill, Jackson Haley, Mahoganee Hampton, Jushua Lin, David Lopez, Jackson Lutz, Kaiya Martin Relliford, Sarah Mathis, Romello Matos, Tyler May, McKenzie McGee, Braxton McKinney, Blake Miller, Riley Miller, Durneece Richardson, Gracie Roland, Will Sharpe, Kisshi Smalls, Haley Spears, Eden Spigner, Zoe Spires, Haley Stanley, Hunter Watts and Tracy Williams

Fourth Grade: Ahmed Ahmed, Reagan Alewine, Bennett Bearden, Damien Benner, Jenna Brunson, Rylee Bullard, Jackson Claflin, Kenneth Claspill, Jared Collins-Hale, Jade Covington, Jeffrey Duncan, Eric Dunn, Draven Foster, Zhanquanice Garrett, Dominic Gilstrap-Ferriole, Carmen Hernandez, Jacob Himes, Madison Jackson, John-Paul Lowrimore, Alexander Lyon, Esmeralda Manilla, Max Mariscal, Adam Matthews, Isabella Murray, Elissa Myers, Mackenzie O'Connor, Kaela Opsahl, Ashlyn Poole, Rileigh Price, Kiersten Roberts, Perris Robison, Emmanuel Rodriguez, Charles Schofield, Joanne Sison, Caitlyn Stockman, Courtland Washington, Whitney Way, Steven Welborn, Kyndal Whitley and Jesse Witherspoon

Fifth Grade: Jennifer Allen, Daniel Baker, Rayna Bamberg, Emma Beck, Kaitlyn Berger, Kaitlyn Brewer, Skyler Brown, Ashley Buck, Colby Buff, Maya Cevallos, Ash Clark, Taylor Conway, Bailey Derrick, Kaylee Graham, Blaine Green, Lydia Hamiter, Aidan Henderson, Olivia Herod, Kallon Hodges, Chloe Hooker, Chelsea Jeffcoat, Chandra Jones, Spencer Jordan, Farrah Kirby, Alexia Linden, Ashton Long, Cade Looker, Michael Mancuso, Abel Manilla, Hayden Marthers, Micaela Martin, Gracie May, Taylor Miller, Kaniyah Moorer, Isabelle Mount, Rachel Murphy, Amina Omerbasic, JaRon Riddick, Brianna Robinson, Clayton Roof, Natalie Shull, Taylor Sprouse, Shealyn Stanley, Nicholas Taiste, Simon Vu-Ho and Taylor Walls

Pelion Elementary

Pelion Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Hunter Barrs, Amber Bonds, Madelyn Brooker, Dalton Buck, Cody Felts, Naomi Hadden, Daniel Healy, Abigail Hoover, Lucas Howard, Dustin Hutto, Joseph Knotts, Connor McGee, Kayleigh Montville, Jacob Morse, Garrett Oliver, Savannah Poole, Jeremy Proctor, Sophia Walker and Dominick White

Third Grade: Jennifer Armendariz, Jacob Dennis, Dustin Hall, McKayla Jumper and Jacob Osmanski

Fourth Grade: Grayson Baker, Joshua Boozer, Aaron Bowers, Tanna Covarrubio, Bonnie Fry, Deshontez Gray, Bryce Grimm, William Jeffcoat, Jessica Kopel, Olivia Lashchenko, Lillie Leaphart, Taylor Locklear, Savanna Pennington, Sean Pennington, Shamas Phillips, Racheal Proctor, Samantha Puckett, Bryson Shumpert, Emma Stanley, Mia Walker, Katelyn Wren and Olivia Yon

Fifth Grade: Tori Barney, Shannon Healy, Kayla Hendricks, Anthony Holm, Ian Kell, Alana Meetze, Lee Padgett, Destiney Peters and Abby West

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Jaiden Bell, Madison Crenshaw, Marcus Dwyer, Madilyn Gantt, Nicholas Gunter, Kirsten Harmon, Bryson Holderness, Ericka Keech, Carson Kyzer, Jezhua Langsing, Eryn Leaphart, Kaden McDonald, Madison Nosal, Mallory Pitts, Jay Plum, Matthew Rabon, Brooke Riley, Kira Simpson, Sydney Smaltz, Samuel Smith, Brianna Tyler, Jadyn Warczyglowa, Tanner Watson, Caleb Williams, Emily Williamson, Hailey Williamson, Kameron Wood and Kailey Wooten

Third Grade: Adriana Adair, Allison Barnhill, Kimberly Bordeaux, Unique Browder, Daisy Buffington, Ishaan Cheema, Cameron Clamp, Cade Corder, Rhianna Dowling, Caleb Evans, Maya Gantt, Faith Hollenbaugh, Skyler Hustus, Jesse Jones, Cadin Jordan, Benjamin LaGrant, Colby Leaphart, Lissa Lique, Matthew McCaw, Mara Miller, Anna Mullins, Stacy Ricard, Dalton Sells, Logan Sharpe, Savannah Smaltz, Landon Smith, Tyler Smith, Isabella Trimnal, Haileigh Tufts and Jasmine Wood

Fourth Grade: Khaliek Anderson, Hannah Cash, Joe Corder, Darren Couch, Kristalyn Davis, Alex Dowling, Reese Goodwin, Danielle Hadden, Jayleen Haynes, Scott Howard, Ashton Kirk, Ethan Kneece, Brian Laird, Brady Leaphart, Michael McNeill, Oscar Mesa-Rosa, Aubrey Panter, Chloe Poole, Haley Roberts, T.J. Shumpert, Dalton Smith, Alivia Strzelczyk, Mallory Tickell and Harley Woodman

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Adair, Taylor Ashline, Jasmine Austin, Preston Bergeron, Kaitlin Blanton, Bradley Creech, Amber Daniels, Javier DeLaLuzAquino, Dymani Dwyer, Bartow Felts, Christopher Flores, Amanda Gibbons, Skylar Harmon, Hannah Howell, Chase Learnard, Natavious Mayes, Hunter McNeill, Maria Olvera, Mackenzie Osmanski, Daylyn Peavy, Josie Poole, Reona Proctor, Zoe Sease, Loriana Taylor, Kassandra Villafuerte and Tyler Wood

Pelion Middle

Pelion Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Anna Bazemore, Nicholas Bazemore, Leia Cogdill, Savannah McLeod, Jaidon Shumpert and Trevor Willing

Seventh Grade: Alexis Bass, Megan Dennis, Alexis Hendricks, Macey McLaurin and Alek Moses

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Charlie Allemond, Aleeya Byrd, Abigail Dowling, Blaine Drawdy, Paige Driggers, Brooke Jeffcoat, Caitlin Jeffcoat, Cheryl LaDue, David Lima, Gabriel Locklear, Melina Marsh, Eryn McDaniel, Lydia Mills, Ailyn Plascencia, Makenzie Renew, Parker Sherlock and Austin Shumpert

Seventh Grade: William Bleckley, Rhianna Bogard, Tiffani Brooks, Kayla Burgess, Megan Byrd, Megan Cribb, Victoria Fanning, Ahliah Henry, Alondra Hernandez, Jessica Hyder, Jonathan Kirby, Noah Marcum, Gavin Menie, Briana Monarca, Brianna Pichey, Shaena Simpson, Taryn Spires, Edward Springer, Taylor Still, Brittany Summers and Alex WilliamsEighth Grade: Brittney Beems, Destiney Chamberlain, James Edwards, Lyndsay Gray, Gwendalynn Hartzog, Jamaal Jacobs, Jessica Jones, Mark Kneece, Hunter Kyzer, Alanah Laughton, Spencer Leaphart, Michael Mantooth, Michael Osmanski, Cassidy Outlaw, Joan Pan, Alexandra Pennington, Princess-Jade Perry, Abigail Porth, Sky Powell, Andrena Sampson, Joshua Smith and Ashlyn Southern.

Pelion High

Pelion High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL HONOR ROLL

Brooke Albea, Ashley Bailey, Kelsey Bennett, Ronald Berry, Erica Chambers, Tabetha Cox, Julia Dales, Stephanie Davidson, Jeffery Dial, Austin Elks, Kayla Ennis, Ashlyn Ewing, Kimberly Fralix, Alanah Frye, Jeremy Gainey, Gabrielle Gray, Duward Hartzog, Aubrey Hite, Brian Ingle, Kendall Jackson, Kayla Jeffcoat, Colan Jones, Austin King, Michelle Landrum, Amanda Massey, Miyonta Mavins, Kelley Medlin, Amanda Monarca, Kyle Murdock, Eduar Murillo, Faithe Neese, Ashton Nicewonger, Cameron Padgett, Tommy Pan, Elizabeth Poole, Brooke Pritchard, Elizabeth Rice, Marissa Shumpert, Amber Stanfield, Hannah Still, Katelyn Taca, Daphne Thompson, Rebekah Treaster, Stephanie Walker, Jeremy Williams, Megan Williams, Meghan Wilson and Jeffery Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Maddison Aaron, Quaviar Adams, Brooke Albea, James Aldsworth, Ariel Atwood, Kenneth Atwood, Sydney Ault, Ashley Bailey, Megan Barnes, Donald Barry, Mikayla Battersby, Michael Baughman, Amber Behnke, Kelsey Bennett, Laken Berry, Mikayla Berry, Ronald Berry, Ashley Bishop, Brooke Bouknight, Taylor Brooks, Erica Chambers, Jessica Cherry, Walter Cobbs, Haley Collins, Jacob Couture, Tabetha Cox, Julia Dales, Stephanie Davidson, Kayleigh Deffendall, Jeffery Dial, Austin Elks, Kayla Ennis, Ashlyn Ewing, Brooke Fairey, Savana Forrester, Kimberly Fralix, Alanah Frye, Jeremy Gainey, Cassidy Gantt, Laura Garcia, Patricia Garcia, Jason Gooding, Alexandria Goodwin, Gabrielle Gray, Taylor Griffin, Hailey Gunter, Katelyn Hanshaw, Duward Hartzog, Jessica Haupfear, Cheyenne Hayes, Jorge Hernandez-Esquivel, Dolton Hill, Aubrey Hite, Michalla Hobson, Jesse Hooker, Triston Hunter, Brian Ingle, Kayla Ingle, Kendall Jackson, Lance Jackson, Uniqua Jackson, Kayla Jeffcoat, Haley Jefferson, Zachary Jenkins, Brittaney Johnson, Colan Jones, Robert Kell, Raegan Kennedy, Austin King, Caleb Kneece, Samantha Kyzer, Michelle Landrum, Kaitlen Lands, Kaitlyn Lane, Khristan Lee, Joshua Lewis, Terry Lewis, Matthew Martin, Robin Martin, Jordan Martin-Christensen, Amanda Massey, Miyonta Mavins, Justin McCoy, Kelley Medlin, Amanda Monarca, Zhane Moses, Kyle Murdock, Eduar Murillo, Melanie Myers, Faithe Neese, Ashton Nicewonger, Sabori Olenja, Stephen O'Neal, Zachary O'Neill, Chloe Outlaw, Cameron Padgett, Tommy Pan, Colton Poole, Elizabeth Poole, Sarah Poole, Tyler Poole, Makayla Popovich, Kaitlyn Pressly, Brooke Pritchard, Casey Pruitt, Guerrero Ramos, Candace Reynolds, Elizabeth Rice, Chasity Rieger, Russell Roberts, Alyssa Schaufler, Tiffany Scott, Kati Seay, Callie Shaner, Stephanie Shirey, Dakota Shope, Marissa Shumpert, Elizabeth Smith, Amber Stanfield, Courtney Stanfield, Hannah Still, Kayla Styer, Jessica Swift, Katelyn Taca, Holly Tata, Morgan Taylor, Daphne Thompson, Mares Torres, Rebekah Treaster, Stephanie Walker, Brittany Waltman, Trenton Ward, Brandon Weed, Cody Welch, Chelsi Whitely, Paige Widmer, Jeremy Williams, Kayla Williams, Kimberly Williams, Megan Williams, Savannah Williams, Jacob Willis, Meghan Wilson, Jeffery Young and Hope Zayac

Pleasant Hill Elementary

Pleasant Hill Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Alejandro Ambriz, Ally Avayou, Dakota Bain, Emily Barnett, Blake Beckum, Harper Bosch, Gracie Bowers, Matthew Bowling, Nasir Bragdton, Lily Brandenburg, Sydney Branham, Ava Brown, Kami Brown, Sarah Bruton, Sally Bumgarner, Hampton Burrows, Kiersten Calkins, Jaxen Castaneda, Caroline Caulder, Lauren Chambers, Davis Chinners, Harmony Cloninger, Alanna Colbert, Caleb Connell, Emily Coppney, Lindsay Craft, Sophie Curran, Alex Daichendt, Caroline Davis, Ella Dawson, Anna Claire Day, Sidnie Deason, Nicholas DeSanty, Owen Dickson, Anna Durnford, Jackson Durstine, Patrick Evans, Luca Feraci, Karsen Flynn, Gracie Floyd, Josette Ford, Zion Francis, Ava Frazier, Dylan Gambrell, Trinity Gilbert, Grace Harrell, Bryson Harry, Kathryn-Grace Higgins, Cody Johnson, Lilly Johnson, Mariana Johnson, Riley Jones, Davey Judd, Brandon Knight, Molly Kozemko, Ethan Kurtz, Mattie Lambrecht, Tyler Liscinsky, Colten List, Nathen Lucas, Sergio Marceleno, Reese Marcum, Ashley Mayer, Alexis McDaniel, Hailey Mefford, Michelle Merritt, Brody Miller, Eliza Mills, Javeon Moorer, Fischer Morrow, Jason Neary, Gabriela Nester, Jonah Norris, Maureen Ortiz, Abigail Padgett, Emma Pena, Kiara Perry, Madison Pinckney, Myrannda Preece, George Reeves, Katelyn Reneau, Jamison Rish, Kameron Rucker, Anna Rutherford, Hudson Schirra, Jacob Schrodt, Abby Scruggs, Marista Seboe, Conner Shumpert, D. J. Slycord, Ryan Smith, Samantha Smith, Dalton Snyder, Alyssa Springer, Samantha Stilwell, Preston Taylor, JP Thomas, Zachary Thompson, Mario Torres, Oscar Torres-Vigil, Bryan Trapp, Carlee Tworzyanski, Keith Ussery, Julia Van Horne, Tyler Vencil, Landyn Vining, John Walsh, Maggie Watson, Hannah Webster, Matthew Whitford, Ethan Willie, Charlie Winston, Brianna Wiseman and Scott Woodyard

Third Grade: Jahad Allen, Zechariah Allen, Brayden Armstrong, Emma Barfield, Hannah Barrier, Kierstin Baxley, Ben Beauchamp, Rory Beckstein, Bella Bernagozzi, Roper Bickley, Megan Black, Chesley Blake, Trace Blakely, Leighton Bost, Jessie Brandenburg, Hudson Branham, Jay Brown, Kayli Brown, Zachary Bruton, Sarah Chugh, Adam Clements, Jared Clubb, Brenden Corby, Nicholas Correa, Zack Couture, Charlotte Cox, Logan Crowley, Nico Cruea, Sammy Cuellar, James David, Garrett Dooley, Morgan Durnford, Ashley Eubanks, Tra´ Evans, Lane Farmer, Andrew Fellers, Keegan Foote, Braden Fournel, Aden Fowler, Greer Fowler, Ashton Franklin, Camryn Frye, Sydney Fulcher, Kennedy Gooding, Rachel Green, Jacob Gunter, Lindsey Hair, Nathan Hall, Vivian Hall, Cole Hardy, Owen Harries, Dillon Harris, Isaac Hill, Joseph Hill, Luke Hobbs, Lauren Holland, Kayla Holmes, Jacob Hutcherson, Graham Hysom, Cody Johnson, Elin Johnson, Raymond Jones, Landon Kearney, Kylee Kest, Alhana Kindle, Tommy Kish, Grace Kolb, Evan Knight, John Lajoie, Laura Lake, Gena Leaphart, Cole Long, Kacey Looney, Aprilia Massow, Kate McElwain, Will McFarland, Carissa Mejias, Jamison Melton, Christine Merkel, Halle Michael, Brayden Myers, Adam Natsheh, Morgan Norris, Collin Painter, Aiden Patten, Benji Pena, Ella Peterson, Amanda Phillips, Anthony Plotkin, Airis Preston, Matthew Raines, Isabella Rawl, Julia Rawl, Kayla Reed, Nathan Reynolds, Hayden Roof, Noah Roof, Parker Rowe, Whit Rucker, Samantha Sane, Travis Schmelter, Brynn Scruggs, Jessica Senn, Blake Smith, Houston Smith, Justin South, Nathan South, Bailyn Stratton, C. J. Steele, Austin Stephens, Talesha Stevenson, Abby Still, Teegan Still, Andi Szepek, Brooke Tranum, Zane Tuten, Caroline Wall, Charlie Watts, Caroline Westberry, Kirsten Westberry, Griggs Whetstone, Gracie Williams, Molly Wilson, Dawson Whittle, Cortney Williams, Ellie Yeatts and Keaton Yoder

Fourth Grade: Bryce Alston, Jimena Ambriz, Mateo Aranda, Alan Austin, Jake Barber, Sarah Barnett, Charlie Beiers, Emily Beiers, Jenna Grace Beiers, Emily Brasseur, Scott Berg, Jonah Broam, Mathew Brigman, Julian Bruin, Kayden Bryan, Kaitlynn Burbage, Garrison Burrows, Connor Camp-Smith, Mason Campagna, Karson Canady, Nathan Chinners, Natalie Cousins, Sydney Crist, Anne Huntley Crouch, Patrick Cronin, Ajan Davenport, John Mark Deason, Vivian DePace, Tommy Derrick, Michael Dunlap, Hannah Ellis, Noelle Eslick, Addie Lynn Evans, Lily Fairbank, Austin Fanning, Xiarady Folgar-Rodriquez, Ava Fowler, Camille Free, Boden Gajewski, Josh Gasdia, Sydney Gilbert, Bella Giovanni, Ethan Gunter, Timothy Harmon, Nicole Hazewinkel, Tucker Hewson, Wyatt Hunter, Darcee Jacobs, Lucy Jeter, Cooper Johnson,Sydney Jones, Nate Lett, Grace Lide, Tyler List, Tyler Little, Carlos Lopez, Christopher Marcolini, Alyssa McCraw, Livvy McGee, Carlie McGill, Ashton Middleton, Rachel Middleton, Griffin Miller, Maddie Mitchell, Hannah Moore, Claire Neuberger, Liz Nicholson, Jennifer O’Reilly, Brandy Owens, Jackie Patrick, Marianna Pauley, Soraya Perez-Shillington, Cameron Petty, Trad Pinckney, Caroline Porter, Jacob Rawson, Ashton Riblett, Katie Roark, Matthew Rodriguez, Sean Rozonkiewiecz, Erin Rutherford, Lindsay Schipp, Olivia Schirra, Josiah Schrodt, Haylie Schroppe, Travis Sewell, Carolyne Shealy, Ella Shealy, Katelyn Sightler, Alli Silver, Sruti Sivan, Chelsea Stepp, Ella Stilwell, Landon Stoner, Gracen Thompson, Miguel Torres, Jayda Uhlar, Peyton Unger, Ritvik Verma, Ashby Vining, Ulyssia Walker, Michael Walsh, Julian Ward, Will Watson, Rory Watts, Belle White, Maylee White, Zachary Wiseman and Daven Wood

Fifth Grade: Jordan Allen, Kirsten Allen, Tristan Allen, Zachary Armstrong, Madison Barrett, Autumn Bates, Julia Berman, Chandler Black, Carter Brewer, Zaria Bryant, Sarah Butler, Tradd Byrd, Brooke Calkins, Zachary Carpenter, Cameron Carrier, Caroline Carter, Owen Cofer, Witt Coleman, Haley Cornell, Tara Cronin, Zack Culler, Landrey Daniel, Joe David, Grace Day, Collin Elliott, Allie Enright, Ray Fairbank, Luke Floyd, Mason Fowler, Lauren Gambrell, Jason Garcia, Kaitlyn Gilmore, Christian Hanna, JJ Hardy, Riley Hardy, Emma Hoog, Austin Jackson, Chase Johnson, William Johnson, Emma Grace Jordan, Tyler Keel, Zachary Kinsley, Kyle Kissner, Riley Kozemko, Emma Lambrecht, Jarrett Layfield, Ta’Nasia Lee, Savannah Lide, Cameron Long, Hank Maddox, Taylor Mathias, Kierrah McDaniels, Sarah McMurry, Makayla Mellieon, Taylor Miles, Sara Norton, Jamie Overbay, Michaela Peeples, Aidan Peterson, Alex Reed, Janie Reed, Katie Reeves, Luis Rios-Hoell, Natalie Rooks, Haley Rose, Selwyn Salter, Coral Schadewald, Heath Scruggs, Solomon Shafer, Jaden Shaw, Blake Spencer, Brian Tanner, Alexi Tyson, Danty Vu, Sam Wayt, Jake Whetstone, Andrew Wise, Courtney Wisniewski, Emma Womack and Joshua Wood

Pleasant Hill Middle

Pleasant Hill Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Zena Albarghsh, William Alvarez, Cameron Beckum, Parker Blackwell, Anne Blakely, Julia Bland, Emily Bordeaux, Cassidy Bouknight, Kristy Carnes, Mackenzie Carver, Macey Coats, Jenna Couture, Logan Cripe, Savannah Crosby, David Dawkins, William Edwards, Zachary Elliott, Caroline Goodman, Savannah Griffin, Connor Hewson, Rielly Jackson, Gabriel Janus, Ashlyn Keisler, Joshua Kim, Paul Kim, Jeffery Kindle, Ethan Kitts, Ryan Krick, Elizabeth Kurtz, Tanner Lewis, Raymond Lin, Hannah Martin, Megan Mazzei, Jessica Merkel, Tyler Mitchell, DeCaria Monroe, DeVonia Monroe, Jane Mosier, Cade Neuberger, Jared O'Berry, Katie Owens, Alana Pursel-Kittle, Ariana Quetglas, Carsyn Reed, Camdyn Ross, Paige Ruder, Grace Simpson, Katie Slick, Adrian Soto, Madalyn Stabler, Thomas Stewart, Marcus Still, William Thompson, Emma Van Horne and Mackenzie Yoder

Seventh Grade: Zoey Albright, Leah Balaska, Elizabeth Bear, Katherine Brady, Miranda Campagna, Erin Coats, Hannah Coker, Charles Crouch, Christopher DeVault, Hannah Eck, Nicholas Funkhouser, Erika Gasdia, Morgan Gavin, Brianna Goulston, Mavin Henry, Jack Hoog, Katie Koesters, Jason Le, Callie Lewis, Lauren Lovett, Bennett Lucas, Preston Mazzei, Jessie Miller, Samantha O'Brien, James Overbay, Elizabeth Rawson, Claudia Santillan Vazquez, Emily Wells, Meghan Whittle, James Wilson and Bethany Wise

Eighth Grade: Brantley Barlow, Katherine Benza, Alyssa Black, Hannah Boyer, Margaret Carpenter, Sebastian DeAnda Perez, Jacob Espinoza, Zenas Gawai, Noah Glorioso, Callaway Grady, Haley Hill, Emma Janus, Haven Jennings, Lauren Kinard, Leah Kincaid, James King, Andrew Lyon, Margaret Mahoney, Nivedita Minjur, Jessica Raines, Jack Shealy, Andrew Smith, Sarah Summerall, Lake Summers, Thomas Walsh, Courtney White, Kyle Williams and Ashley Workman

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Hoda Abdalla, Dena Albarghsh, Zena Albarghsh, Seth Altenberg, William Alvarez, Allison Aranda, Chandler Atkinson, Katherine Barbee, Madelaine Barbee, Annika Barr, Henry Beckstein, Cameron Beckum, Bella Bible, Parker Blackwell, Anne Blakely, Julia Bland, Makaylin Blanding, Emily Bordeaux, Brooke Borough, Cassidy Bouknight, Wesley Bowers, Eric Bromberg, Rebecca Bryan, Jessica Bunch, Bryson Burkett, Michael Burkett, Ricardo Carmona, Kristy Carnes, Mackenzie Carver, Mason Carver, Grayson Cassidy, Gracen Childress, Grace Chinners, Jonathan Clements, Macey Coats, Jessica Cook, Jenna Couture, Logan Cripe, Savannah Crosby, David Dawkins, Leslie DeAnda Perez, Joleigh Eliza Deguit, William Edwards, Zachary Elliott, Lawson Estridge, Alexander Fellers, Peyton Fenstermaker, Gibson Flock, Lodge Fortenberry, Andrew Foust, Sarah Funkhouser, Ella Gantt, Morgan Gietz, Caroline Goodman, Ryan Green, Kelly Grice, Savannah Griffin, Georgia Guest, Wyatt Hall, Katherine Helton, Elliott Herndon, Connor Hewson, John Hill, Trevor Hiltz, William Hobbs, Nathanyl Homa, Bailey Hoogenboom, Sean Horsley, Ethan Hutcherson, Chase Hyman, Rielly Jackson, Gabriel Janus, Jonathan Jezowski, Kasey Jones, Nicholas Joy, Zachary Kearney, Ashlyn Keisler, Dylan Kicklighter, Joshua Kim, Paul Kim, Jeffery Kindle, Ethan Kitts, Katie Knight, Chase Koon, Ryan Krick, Elizabeth Kurtz, Brandon LeBlanc, Tanner Lewis, Raymond Lin, Joshua Little, Parker Lovett, Hannah MacDonald, Isaac Manning, Hannah Martin, Kaitlyn Mazurkewicz, Megan Mazzei, Taylor McElwain, Caroline McGee, Andrew Meetze, Jessica Merkel, Rachel Mims, Tyler Mitchell, DeCaria Monroe, DeVonia Monroe, Jane Mosier, Tyler Myers, Cade Neuberger, Jocelynn Nivens, Jared O'Berry, Katie Owens, Evan Palmer, Heny Patel, Taylor Pettersen, Taylor Pond, Alana Pursel-Kittle, Ariana Quetglas, Lauren Raines, Devin Ray, Carsyn Reed, Dalton Reynolds, Joshua Rhodebeck, Camdyn Ross, Paige Ruder, Ethan Ruinen, Joseph Schipp, Hailey Schopp, Nathan Seigler, Kevin Shah, Hernan-Audencio Silva, Grace Simpson, Keely Simpson, Katie Slick, Adrian Soto, Jalisa Squirewell, Madalyn Stabler, Tina Stegmann, Rachel Stevenson, Thomas Stewart, Connor Still, Marcus Still, Olivia Thompson, William Thompson, Jaden Tyson, Erin Upham, Emma Van Horne, Reet Verma, Giang Vu, Alexis Wack, Caleb Wahdan, James Walsh, Harold Wiggins, Wade Williams, Brayden Willie and Mackenzie Yoder

Seventh Grade: Rachel Abbott, Bryce Adams, Savannah Adams, Devin Albertson, Zoey Albright, Kayla Atkinson, Tayler Baker, Leah Balaska, Cooper Banks, Graham Barber, Elizabeth Bear, Zachary Bishop, Leila Black, Olivia Boatwright, Trevor Bond, Teygan Bouknight, Alexander Brace, Katherine Brady, Jacob Brasseur, Alexis Bussey, Abbey Byrd, Kayla Call, Miranda Campagna, Audrey Campbell, Rachel Carpenter, Johnathon Carter, Amber Cavender, Donald Chiarel, Collin Clarke, Pierce Clinger, Erin Coats, Madison Coffman, Hannah Coker, Abigail Connelly, Sydney Cottrell, Charles Crouch, Christopher DeVault, Alexandria Devlin, Hannah Eck, Brandon Eden, Hannah Elia, Benjamin Eubanks, John Farley, Thomas Fitts, Farrah Fowler, Nicholas Funkhouser, MaryAnn Garvin, Erika Gasdia, Audrey Gasque, Morgan Gavin, Benjamin Gerrish, Brianna Goulston, Mandy Green, Brittany Harrelson, Robert Harrison, Kate Hart, Lilly Hart, Mavin Henry, Audrey Hill, Taylor Holland, Jack Hoog, Emily Hughes, Heather Hunter, Shelby Hunter, Bethany Hutchinson, Rebecca Jackson, Emma Jeter, Jacob Johansson, Jeffrey Keene, Julianna Keller, Claira Klaseus, Katie Koesters, Alanna Langford, Jason Le, Callie Lewis, Cameron Long, Hannah Long, Lauren Lovett, Bennett Lucas, Hannah Luttmann, Phillip Mathias, Preston Mazzei, Cameron McMahan, Mary Middleton, Jessie Miller, Taylor Montgomery, Caroline Moore, Jennifer Moore, Grayson Morrow, Will Mosier, Mohammad Natsheh, Tyler Nicklin, Samantha O'Brien, James Overbay, Corazon Parrilla, Connor Patterson, Hunter Penning, Jonathan Plotkin, Elizabeth Rawson, John Reed, Christopher Rivera, Matthew Rogers, Devan Sampman, Claudia Santillan Vazquez, James Shealy, Kaitlyn Stewart, Landon Stokes, Lillian Stokes, Alexis Stone, Aaron Storey, Mariah Tam, Haley Tindal, Anthony Todd, John Weidner, Emily Wells, Meghan Whittle, Nicholas Williams, James Wilson and Bethany Wise

Eighth Grade: Francis Adams, Kimberly Aguilar Garcia, Sergei Alexeev, Brett Anderson, Elizabeth Ashcraft, Brantley Barlow, Ashley Barnes, Tristen Baum, Erin Bedenbaugh, Jacob Bedenbaugh, Katherine Benza, Alyssa Black, Hunter Blackmon, Lauren Blankenbeckler, Hannah Boyer, Elijah Burroughs, Colby Cain, Margaret Carpenter, James Clayton, William Cox, Anna Croft, Kailey Cunningham, Adair Day, Sebastian DeAnda Perez, Kessler Derrick, Emma Dickenson, Taylor Doughty, Sarah Ellis, Jacob Espinoza, Madeline Fortenberry, Paige Gajewski, Zenas Gawai, Noah Glorioso, Callaway Grady, Emily Green, Marlo Hein, Joseph Henneberry, Emily Hernandez, Haley Hill, Matthew Hiltz, Hanna Hix, Amy Humphries, Kaylee Hutcherson, Christiana Huthmaker, David Jacobs, Emma Janus, Haven Jennings, Afreen Khimani, Lauren Kinard, Leah Kincaid, James King, Seth Kurtz, Brittany Lacy, Monica Larson, Andrew Lyon, Caroline MacDonald, Margaret Mahoney, Alyssa Marriner, Riley Mason, Dennis Mayse, Griffin McMillan, Jacob Middleton, Martha Miller, Nivedita Minjur, Thomas Mishoe, Zachary Mitchell, Brock Moore, Justin Myers, Liam Myhill, Alexis Neely, Chase Neuberger, Johnny Owen, Sydney Pack, Ryan Paradise, Ryan Perry, Jacob Peterson, Josie Pickler, Jessica Raines, Victoria Randolph, Austin Rich, Andrew Richardson, Timothy Riley, Joy Robinson, Avery Rogers, Summer Rogers, Brandon Royer, Mary Schopp, Daria Schwab, Jon Scott, Charles Shealy, Jack Shealy, Ericka Sims, Andrew Smith, Daniel Smith, Justin Smith, Zackary Smith, Hannah Snelgrove, Samantha St. Andrews, Charles Steele, Dylan Stewart, Gabrielle Sullivan, Sarah Summerall, Lake Summers, Collin Sweeny, Ashley Tindal, Brandon Trumbauer, Thomas Walsh, William Walsh, Rachel Wayt, Clayton Weddell, Abby Welch, Courtney White, Kyle Williams, John Wills, Elizabeth Wilson, Ashley Workman, Thomas Yeatts and Carleigh Zee

Rocky Creek Elementary

Rocky Creek Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Madelynn Aley, Nathan Baxter, Jacob Berry, Noah Boozer, Tanner Bouknight, Trinity Broach, Landon Buice, Mason Chewning, Madeline Clarke, Aleah Clinger, Boyd Coates, Meredith Cook, Layla Donohue, Robert Duckett, Peyton Floyd, Linda Funkhouser, Makyy Hall, Ainsley Harman, Garett Herold, Cooper Holbrook, Michael Howard, Anna Hunter, Ash Jacobson, Ashley Johnson, Logan Kitts, Camden Koon, Saylor Koon, Brodie Larimore, Scott MacDonald, Savannah Maxwell, Audra McCloy, Dean Miller, Lance Ng, Shiann Parsons, Elisa Penaloza, Morgan Porter, Connor Powers, Saylor Sarokas, Jordan Schirra, Julia Schirra, Tyler Sciortino, Alexander Scruggs, Jake Smith, Jefrey Stone, Mason Strawbridge, Jack Strohecker, Madison Stutts, Jayden Taylor, Maggie Taylor, Brooke Trigg, Amber Wade, Emily Walker, Hagin Whetstone, Andrew Wilkie, Caroline Wingard, Clark Wingard and Dani Wolan

Fourth Grade: Noah Adams, Seth Anderson, Ashlyn Arnold, Aarisen Banks, Daniel Bolin, Samantha Bucknam, Channing Burgess, Austin Burke, Donald Chavis, Caden Clamp, Emily Coker, Joshua Davies, Austin Davis, Katherin Ehrlich, Annsyn Feinberg, John Herndon, Caroline Holbrook, Claire Holbrook, Andrew Hood, Anna Hunt, Noah Hutchison, Charles Jackson, Kendal Jenkins, Te’Khi Jones, Makayla Keisling, Caroline Kelly, Rylee King, Sarah Koon, Caleb Krick, Bane London, Maxwell McKenna, Mary Mulligan, Bryanna Outman, Alexandria Richards, Matthew Schwab, Matthew Scott, Kevin Smoak, Elizabeth Spalding, Stephen Turner, Nicholas Waldrop, Meadow Wessinger, Jordan Williams, Riley Willis and McKenzie Wood

Fifth Grade: Jeffrey Adams, Autumn Ballington, Caroline Bedenbaugh, Hayden Boozer, Justin Borden, Lucas Boyer, Andrew Brace, Cooper Branham, Kyle Brockman, Tarra Carter, Caroline Cassidy, Katie Castleman, William Chastain, Griffin Coates, Katherine Coffman, David Cromer, Kuentin DeLorenzo, Mia Dia, Nathan Drafts, Spencer Edens, Travis Elliott, Taylor Emanuel, Brooke Erickson, Aubrey Ferrell, Lily Gaffney, Alexander Hale, Campbell Holbrook, Payton Hollis, Zachary Jones, John Keller, Blake Koon, Brianna Kordes, Shayne Maccarelli, Kaylee Maxwell, Lindy McCloy, Ashlynn McGee, Sarah McKenna, Ryleigh Metts, Riley Mitchell, Nathaniel Munoz, Abigail Myers, Mallory Nichols, Austin Outman, Della Parrilla, Abigail Patterson, Emma Powers, Anderson Reed, Lindsey Ritchie, Nathaniel Russell, Emma Sauls, Gavin Scarano, Zane Smith, Jacqueline Spires, Victoria Taylor, Riley Waites, Catherine Ward, Brianna Wessinger, Stone Williams, Mary Wingard and Noah Wolfe

Saxe Gotha Elementary

Saxe Gotha Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Brayden Blackwell, Tryston Chasteen, Casey Dotman, Abagail Gates, Alexis Goodwin, Jada Griffin, Caleb Hall, Aunya Harvin, Israel Hulon, Katie Johnson, Zachary Kapec, Kensley King, Jivana Kuhanandha, John David Livingston, Kaitlin McDaniel, Ryen Melton, Cooper Michael, Brianna O'Neal, Brooke Padgett, Brayden Shumpert, Kamryn Taylor, Hannah Ward, Jonathan Woodard and Yokheved Zimmerman

Third Grade: Jake Adams, Olivia Drennon, Santos Duran, Leah Grant-Sutton, Emma Holsclaw, Rebecca Melton, Kaydence Muskopf, Abby Ricard, Cam Rice, Bria Shaw, Dakota Shearer, Anson Shumate and Scott Taylor

Fourth Grade: Eva Balderas-Pardo, Kara Boulware, Domonic Busbee, Willow Busby, Olivia Cawley, Katherine Gratton, Leah Hooks, Dallas Kuhn, Georgina Lopez, Luke Martin, Aniston Michael, Brianna Mills, Anna Moes, D'Carlos Richardson, Breyonna Spires and Ammi Zimmerman

Fifth Grade: Emily Barajas, Kimberly Blackwell, Zion Grant, Caleb Hendrix, Mak Hulon, Kayla Kerr, Craig Nanney, Cameryn Powell, Savanna Senn, Greg Sharpe, Tanner Shumate, Collin Smith, Mekensie Stork and William Zeigler

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Landon Adams, Brandon Arevalo, Bree Bangerter, Kennez Barnhardt, Peyton Blackmon, Alexis Brady, Kevin Brown, Emma Jo Bryant, Emanuel Cannon, Katherine Cyrus, Skylar Dinkins, Grace Dolan, Cane Elrod, Miguel Garduno-Rosales, Matthew Gibbs, Laz Gratton, Carlos Guzman, Makayla Hammer, Skyler Helton Sammons, Taylor Hendrix, Jalen Hicks, Terry Jackson, Savana Keller, Riley Key, Ashton Lee, Blake Mendenall, Hollister Miller, Lucy Nicholson, Kedrain Pelzer, Colin Porth, Timothy Root, Jayla Ryant, Breanna Stabler, Sydney Watson, Alexis Welch, Christopher Williams and Riley Yeager

Third Grade: Cole Banks, Hailey Barsh, Margaret Barton, Raelin Benner, Grace Blackwell, Paul Blevins, Bryson Carpenter, Kaili Covington, Haley Davis, Kaleigh Hendrix, Hannah Hubbard, Rachel Jones, Zachary Kerr, Hope Krenz, Ethan Liles, Eli Lopez-Garza, Alexander McCoy, Erik McDonald, Alex Melton, Emily Montgomery, Abbie Rice, Shelby Ruff, Kinsey Sharpe, Danners Wiley and Olivia York

Fourth Grade: Donovan Abbey, Hana Akber, Zane Anderson, Sarah Blevins, Carsen Brown, Joshua Brown, Robbin Brown, Tiffanie Carson, Johnathan Caulder, MaKenna Cheeks, Taylor Corley, Ethan Cumber, Anthony Dominguez-Guerrero, Jason Garay, Evelin Garcia, Arianna Griffin, Breanna Hilton, Farria Hopkins, Wesley Hughes, Ivorie Inabinett, Angelle Lowe, Hayley McDaniel, Mariah McDonald, Alissa Myers, Amber Nelson, Taylor Price, LaBria Rhaney, Christine Rueter, Samantha Shaylor, Rebekah Sprague, Eddie Staley, Kennedi Stoudemire, Camryn Vela, Kristen Ward, Caroline Watson, Jamie Welch, Trent Wilson, Bubba Wood, Bruce Woodcock and Abigail Wright

Fifth Grade: Kourtney Amole, Joseph Castellano, Shannon Coffey, Luis Costilla, Lauren Fairey, Chloe Fuel, Hunter Furniss, Jared Hudson, Brian Jeffcoat, Bryson Joye, Noah McCoy, Adam Miller, Anabel Nightingale, Korine Otto, Kaitlyn Pendleton, Jordyn Pierce, Dylan Rabon, Braeden Slater, Seth Smith, Bruce Staley, Kyle Stansell, Jordan Walker, Mollyann Watson and Ephraim Zimmerman

White Knoll Elementary

White Knoll Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Sherlyn Ahuejote-Santos, Parker Albrecht, Sarah Allen, Destiny Anderson, Jasmine Beck, Marissa Beleton-Morales, Jaime Bridges, Elliot Briggs, Brienna Briles, Charles Byrd, Madison Carlini, Thomas Cely, Manajah Cokley, Charles Compton, Chloe Cooper, Payton Corley, Clay Crews, Alexia Davis, Jordan Davis, Andon Dodds, Jessarah Edwin, Joel Escobar, Kaitlyn Fisher, Thomas Glenn, Christopher Grimes, Alexa Hall, Makayla Hall, William Hall, Phoebe Havird, Dominic Holmes, Sophia Holmes, Elizabeth Humphries, Brace Hutchison, Tyler Johnson, Logan Klotz, Jazzlyn Mack, Grace Maner, Ruairi Martin, Alexander Massengill, Oneil McCauley, Hannah Melton, Olivia Menie, Gunner Moore, Brooke Murphy, Juzsell Owens, Sanskruti Patel, Kios Perrin, Ethan Porter, Maysun Prasterkul, Tucker Privette, Kaley Propst, Georgia Roberts, Julie Rose, Karson Rosendahl, Trevor Schnabel, Malek Shaheen, Caleb Shealy, Karadyn Sims, Karina Sox, Jonathan Strock, Nina Tascon, Zachary Taylor, Jake Truesdale and Amber Whetstone

A/B HONOR ROLL

Dylan Almeida, Sean Anderson, Abraham Andrade, Dallas Asbury, Abigail Bell, James Berger, Frances Bishop, Elijah Blas, Danielle Bonnette, Collin Bradshaw, Braxton Brazell, Chezney Brewer, Kira Bronzell, Brian Brown, Caleb Brown, MyKeyah Burney, Kayla Byrd, Makayla Campbell, Rylan Campbell, Christian Carpenter, Robert Cely, Breana Chavis, Kierstan Chavis, Jessica Chester, Hannah Chestnut, Caitlynn Churchwell, Alexandra Clemens, Breanna Coker, Carmen Collins, Jason Coral, Caroline Cordes, Gavin Creede, Emily Crocker, JC Cromer, Carlee Crosby, Rheagan Culliver, Trista Cunningham, Wendell Dawkins, Nicholas Derrick, Wesley Dew, Caden Duran, Austin Eargle, Kyla Ehlke, Kaleigh Evans, Jorden Favor, James Fleece, Kendall Floyd, Carson Galloway, Camden Gray, Jaelin Gray, Brianna Griffin, Emerson Griswold, Joshua Groscost, Rebecca Hall, Abby Hall-Okonek, Victoria Harbin, Dillon Hardee, Ethan Humphries, Josie Inabinet, Craig Jackson, Jalen Jennings, Blythe Johnston, Anashea Jones, Mia Jones, William Jones, Prableen Kaur, Klayton Kelly, Tyler Kennedy, Rylee King, Skyler Koucky, Ross Laffoday, Jake Laird, Taylor Laursen, Kayden Lee, Daniel Lewis, Taylor Lindler, Trista Lindler, Justin Lonsberry, Joseph Lubkin, Kyler Lucas, Colin Marshall, Kaleigh Martin, Nickolas Martin, Trinity Martinez, Makaylee McCray, Daniel Meetze, Jadon Menie, Kelly Mills, Jayelyn Mitchell-Weinberg, Zachary Morgan, Courtney Nance, Taisamoa Niutupuivaha, Hayden O'Neal, Kevin Orozco-Hernandez, Madison Owens, Taylor Palfrey, Benjamin Paris, Caleb Paris, Gunja Patel, Kennedy Phillip-Corinthian, Lakyn Phillips, Rion Pittman, Whitney Price, Lauren Reynolds, Landon Richbourg, Emily Rogers, Lazayda Rowells, Ryan Rutland, Alex Sherman, Taylor Shull, Brian Shumpert, Karina Sox, Hannah Spires, Colton Stamm, Joshua Stewart, Jacob Stovall, Adam Surak, Hailey Sweat, Austin Taylor, MaKenzie Threatt, Austin Totuszynski, Cole Twohey, Sophie Twohey, Jaylyn Vazquez, Preston Wages, Ashton Waller, Savannah Walling, Kaylee Walz, Kelly Walz, D'Asia White, Desiree White, Alexandra Williams, Macy Williams, Shawn Williamson, Megan Wilson, Megan Wilson, Christopher Wilson-Lookabill, James Wirth, Reid Wooten and Hailey Yeargin

White Knoll Middle

White Knoll Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Benjamin Brown, Pazlan Campbell, Sydney Cowart, Hamilton Fields, Timothy Gilpatrick, Cleburne Gray, Aviana Kendrick, Alyssa Laughlan, Anna Palmer, Zalaikha Pugh, Athena Saeger, Jacob Schwartz, Keeghan Shropshire, Kyle Storer and Blake Walker

Seventh Grade: Austin Briles, Abigail Evans, Melanie Goss, Ricky Holmes, Kimberly Hubbard, Jordan Miller, Caitlyn Moss, Braden Nanney, Kayla Sabina, Jonathan Smith, Sarah Terry, Alanna Williams, Austin Williams and Isabel Wood

Eighth Grade: Bailey Agee, Mary Daniels, Aydan Fields, Raeven Flake, Eric Lewis, Bridgette Lutz, Jenny Nankoua, Isiah Talley and Emily Whitsett

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Allyson Addy, Emily Alston, Tyana Anderson, Peyton Auld, Cheyenne Bailey, Shelby Ballington, Marlene Barefoot, Skyler Blume, James Bond, Denis Champoux, Sarah Claas, Katherine Collins, Seth Cooper, Virginia Dempsey, Tyron Dennis, Abbigail Dew, Matthew Dooley, Martino Dukuly, Eliza Elizondo, Angelina Elkin, Veronika Gaevskaya, Alexandria Goad, Hannah Goodwin, Kayla Gordon, Dalton Hale, Emily Hane, Alanna Harper, Haley Hopkins, Kennedy Kelly, Brennan Laffoday, Delaney Livingston, Andrea Lyon, Chandler Maner, Justin McKinnon, Jonathan Menie, Lily Morris, Cole Nicholson, Marilyn Noles, Cynthia Outlaw, Londa Pringle, Laura Rohrer, Dennis Rowe, Kaylin Sabina, Emily Sanchez, Ashlyn Simon, David Smith, Daniel Spencer, Flora Stefanick, Zachary Stout, Brandon Swisher-Hazlip, Alana-Marie Taylor, Nicholas Tran, Cameron Watson, Brett Williams, Kaylee Williams, Reese Williams, Koralin Wood, Briannah Workman and Chaz Young

Seventh Grade: Michael Abbey, Jasmine Callaham, Zackary Claspill, Eric Coleman, Summer Connell, Sydney Cook, William Cooper, Shannon Davis, Destiny DeLarye, Morgan DeLoach, Samuel Dennison, Nicole Dent, Matthew Ditch, Santana Everett, Matthew Gantt, Haylie Gladden, William Gray, Stephanie Hernandez, Albert Hope, Matthew Horne, Abbey Huff, Latoria Jamerson, Chandler Klotz, Rebecca Laird, Thomas Laird, Haley Mattox, Alyssa McCormack, Isaac McMehan, Taylor Meetze, Abigayle Murphy, Jilliyn O'Daniel, Govani Pineda, Savannah Rodgers, Jeffrey Rose, Gabrielle Ross, Vaj Runkle, Braxtonr Saniti, Lindsey Sapp, Madison Self, Brittney Simmons, Caleb Snelling, Heather Sober, Brooklynn Stephens, Emily Williamson, Brandon Wingard and Mackenzie Yandle

Eighth Grade: Mai Agullo, Karla Luevano Santana, Taylor Antley, Tahera Attarwala, Leah Bingham, Ashley Blick, Amy Branham, Evana Brimfield, Chandler Brown, Haley Capotosti, John Clemens, Camren Coleman, Sydney Colquitt, Ethan Coulter, Marissa Davis, Alexis Elledge, Addison Fields, Tyler Flannery, Desirea Goethe, Josue Hernandez, Dalton Hutchinson, Morgan Jeffcoat, Olivia Jordan, Harley King, Gilles Kouasseu Seumou, Michaela Laffoday, Landrey Leagan, Esteban Lopez-Garza, Julie Lyons, Rebecca Marshall, Lucas Meetze, Daniel Moore, Allison Mullen, Kara Murphy, Haley Organ, Hayden Owen, Tyrus Peoples, Brianna Price, Kristen Riles, Ryan Rogers, John Scott, Pedro Sharpe, Monica Skoczek, Grace Snuffer, Christopher Sox, Alexis Stokes, Sarah Taylor, Brittany Tuten, Jennings Walker, Aaron Ward, Courtney Ward, Benjamin Warren, Samantha Watts, Kyle Wielkie and Alexandria Wright

White Knoll High

White Knoll High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Megan Balestrero, Ashton Broxton, Taylor Fallaw, Garrett Harbin, Evangeline Hill, Alexis Hoffman, Lindsey Hooks, Jordan Houser, Emily Hutchison, Katelyn Jolley, Conner Kirkwood, Lillian Lightsey, Nicole Mack, Brandon Mayo, Nicole Moore, Brianna Mungo, Bryan Noland, John Palmer, Madison Poindexter, Brittany Robertson, Savannah Ruano, Jamie Russell, Jonathan Simpson, Sydney Smith, Megan Tait, Breanna Tindal, Nikita Tran, Brelyn Walker, Lauren Walters, Kendall Weaver and Katarina Williams

Tenth Grade: Kristen Anderson, Isabella Berry, Jordan Bowen, McKenzie Brensinger, Reganne Brown, Amber Cromeenes, Jacob Estrada, Kristina Gartman, Makayla Goodale, Jordan Griffin, Katie Jones, Allison Kimsey, Ashley Mahoney, Lauren McGee, Taylor Mills, Jakob Norris, Abigail Owen, Edward Prestigiacomo, Daniel Ramirez Espinoza, Allison Saunders, Tina Sayarath, Katherine Smith, Adara Steinmetz, Hunter Threlkeld, Tyler Turnage, Mackenzie West and William Wilson

Eleventh Grade: Kiersten Addy, Ashlee Bennett, Kelsey Branham, Madison Capotosti, William Caughman, Eriqson Chapman, Damaris Collier, Alexandra Cordes, Amber Costner, Jordan Davis, Kristen Davis, Ashton Dula, Trenton Duncan, Madison Fisher, Jessica Jarvis, Ashley Johnson, Natalie King, Salem-El-Salem Lady Ngong Bath, Shadavia Lanham, Kinsey Lee, Courtney McCall, Trayton Miller, Kaitlynn Ragan, Amber Richard, Scarlet Shull, Kristen Smith and Delane Toole

Twelfth Grade: Qais Attarwala, Jacob Barr, Emily Branham, Alissa Brown, Cesar Bustamante, Sommer Cagle, Michael Caraballo, Alexius Carter, Thomas Chaney, Zakery Collins, Taylor Deans, Melissa Dowell, Christopher Ehney, Forrest Falco, Taylor Flanders, Nina Forsyth, Tyler Foulks, Morgan Grimes, Parker Harrell, Matthew Hill, Nicanor Hulon, Michael Jackson, Emily Jeffcoat, Kendall Kirk, Gavril Laughlin, Danielle Long, Jennifer Milton, Kimberly Moreno Rosas, Ka Lynn Nelsen, Travis Newell, Solia Niutupuivaha, Megan O’Neal, Jacob Phillips, Anthony Quinn, Anitamarie Rodriguez, Andrew Roof, Lauren Rowell, Brandon Shull, Jalessia Sims, Haleigh Slater, Jacob Smith, Lindsay Smith, Emily Snipes, Caroline Sox, Sarah Stillinger, Nicholas Teal, Chloe Threatt, Lydia Trexler, Teresa Varnadoe, Brandi Willis and Alfred Wong

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Michael Areheart, Devon Atkinson, Joseph Bach, Auriel Barnes, Rebecca Beasley, Nicholas Bishop, Lauren Blakely, Makayla Blakely, Josiah Borawski, Camryn Brantley, Megan Bray, Ikeem Brooker, Kassie Burkett, Hannah Burrell, Rian Burris, Brittney Cassar, Caroline Clarke, Scott Corley, Monica Damon, Austin Davies, Abigail Duncan, Allyson Duvall, Amber Elrod, Gavin Elstad, Kersten Epting, Savannah Fleming, Sheila Foreman, Casey Fuel, Grace Fusco, Darren Gainey, Madyson Glenn, Parker Gold, Tatiana Goodman, Sydney Greer, John Gross, Luisa Gullino, Laikyn Hackett, Brianne Hall, Emily Hall, Eric Hall, Hunter Hamilton, Demetria Henderson, Janellie Hernandez, Zackary Heustess, Chauncey Hinds, Bailey Hogan, Kyle Holsclaw, Sarah Huffman, Sierra Hyer, Aaron Johnson, Kourtnee Johnson, Savannah Johnson, Courtney Jolly, Zackery Jones, Asia Keisler, Zachary Keisler, Austin Kirkland, Barbara Kizer, Maryna Kornet, Mikhail Kozhevnikov, Danica Leaphart, Serena Lee, Kyrsten Legrant, Taylor Magargle, Charlsey Maner, Zachary Marshall, Katherine Martin, Gabriel Mbeng, Grady McMehan, Raven Micheel, Marissa Morini, Catheryn Nates, Tu’ihalafatai Niutupuivaha, Kinsey Odom, Blaine Olawsky, Tiffany Oliver, Carolann O’Quinn, Sydney Pigage, Rebecca Plaster, Brieanne Pontoon, Courtney Post, Brynna Quintana, Sara Reale, Maegan Reynolds, Chapel Rice, Tara Richbourg, Lucas Riggs, Amber Rippy, Dante Roberts, Cheyenne Rowell, Elizabeth Schofield, Jesse Scott, Amy Serini, Christian Sharpe, Eric Sharpe, Hannah Simmons, Tiffany Sipes, Rebekah Slyce, Jessica Smith, Misty Smith, Hannah Sox, Jasper Steele, Pierre Stevenson, Rebekah Street, Leslie Strickland, Sarah Sykes, Briana Taylor, Mackenzie Taylor, Arthur Thomas, Alexus Thompson, Theron Toney, William Trevathan, Christian Vela, Samuel Walker, Brandon Williams, Haley Williams, Grant Wilson, Melvin Wilson, Lauren Wingard and Jason Wong

Tenth Grade: Rahma Ahmed, Austin Allen, Mackenzie Alvey, Megan Anderson, Hannah Backman, Serah Baierl, Benjamin Baker, Bryant Beach, Michael Beckwith-Cale, Alexis Bell, Omari Bey, Caroline Bowen, Christina Bradshaw, Alexandria Braziel, Samantha Burnett, Ashlyn Chastain, Brianna Childs, Sylvia Clare, Jessica Cockrell, William Cody, Lakin Coggins, Bailey Colquitt, Tyler Comley, Alexia Cooper, Jacob Cordes, Stephanie Nieves, Ashley Crout, Brandon Currie, Kendrick Curry, Jennifer Curtis, Mareeya Dail, Thomas Dalrymple, Triston Davidson, Kames Davis, Caleb Deppe, Sarah Edrozo, Alanea Enlow, Tyler Fallaw, Timothy Follmer, Luke Fort, Heenali Fozdar, Chelsea Garner, Shannon Glover, Evan Goodwin, Mary Grubbs, Dalia Guzman Robles, Haiden Hendrix, Michelle Hernandez, Kristen Herndon, Terrance’neicia Hodges, Morgan Holmes, Jessica Howell, Kevin Hutto, Porcha James, Daleisha Johnson, Ruth Johnson, Ryan Jordan, Kendall Koon, Mary Lambdin, Lacey Lambert, Joseph Letourneau, Brenda Luna Villanueva, Stephen Marsden, Hailey Martin, Lauren McCaskill, Khalil McCray, Maegan Morales, Garrick Morrison, Trevor North, Justin Nunley, Suzanne Nunley, Warren Nunley, Ashton Parnell, Jillian Polk, Seth Poston, Melissa Ramsey, Jacob Reeves, Alex Richardson, Linzie Roberts, Elizabeth Roland, Ebony Romero Aranza, Matthew Roof, Aynecia Sales, Branly Sandoval, Normando Sandoval, Judith Scott, Jacob Seebauer, Gabriele Serpa, Audria Sharpe, Hanna Shelley, Karly Shirey, Taylor Sierra, John Sigafoos, Amber Smith, Amy Smith, Justice Smith, Mattilyn Smith, Peyton Smith, Alaina Spigner, Cory Stansell, Hope Steele, Claire Stevens, Harland Stevens, Evan Streett, Jessica Tew, Logan Thompson, Shelby Thompson, Samantha Tucker, Willard Turner, Dylan Uldrick, Gordon Walters, Alexandria Walton, Matthew Weathersby, Cody Wethington, Maci Whitesell, Carlye Wiggins, Dylan Williams, Anna Wilson, Charnae Wilson, Andrew Winslow and Justin Wohnig

Eleventh Grade: Amanda Addy, Taylor Agee, Reese Allen, Natilee Azzara, Derrick Bayer, Stephanie Benenhaley, Ariel Benton, Craig Blakey, Brandy Bradley, Ashley Brantley, Abigail Burke, Kelsey Campbell, Sarah Caro, Brandon Cato, Devon Catoe, Dana Cernuto, Johnathan Chapin, Carolyn Claspill, Elizabeth Claytor, Emil Colin, Tahjaneik Collins-Williams, Mikaela Cooper, Corey Crabtree, Savanah Crull, Seth Crull, James Cumming, Frederick Daniels, Sarah Di Piazza, Brandon Dickerson, Morgan Dimery, Christopher Donaldson, Emily Durocher, Daniel Eichelberger, Kayla Elrod, Jackson Epting, William Farmer, Taylor Gable, Alexxis Gary, Lyssa Granda, Kali Grant, Brittani Gunn, Kelsey Hackler, Kayla Hage, Kendell Hiller, Hunter Holmes, Marion Hope, Alexandria Hutto, Jasmine Jacobs, Andrew Jarvis, Lynette Johnson, Molly Johnson, Quaneisha Johnson, Jason Keeter, Ashley Lashuay, Mallory Leaphart, Jordan Lemay, Logan Lewis, Gregory Lorick, Severina Lowder, Jaime Luevano, Almir Madison, Meredith Martin, Zachary Martin, Matthew McArdle, Odora McCauley, Taylor McChesney, Carson McCurdy, Shawn McElveen, Rafael Mendez Justiniano, Cameron Miller, Linda Monette, Dustin Moore, Monica Morales-Pineda, Alaya Myers, Victoria Oswald, Anna Peterson, Alexander Pilgrim, Haley Pleasant, Ricky Poland, Christopher Powell, Amy Pritchard, Sripriya Raja, Benjamin Rexford, Anna Marie Richardson, Adrian Riley, Marissa Ruggiero, Devin Ruiz, Sarah Sealey, Keili Sharpe, Rachel Shealey, David Sides, Ashli Sjolander, Tierra Small, Grayson Smith, Jeffrey B. Smith, Lindsey Smith, Haley Snelgrove, Richard Speers, Morgan Spires, Tori Stokes, Deonte’ Streeter, Jacob Surak, Zachary Sweat, Tyler Teem, Shavon Thomas, Wade Toomey, Kendrick Wells, Boyce Whisenant, Justin Whitsett, Jacob Whitten, Jamila Wicker, William Widener, Crystal Williams, Colby Williamson, Jassamyn Wise, Ryan Woodard and Stephen Jay Wright

Twelfth Grade: Jennifer Altman, Alexandra Amodio, Patricia Andrews, Alexis Armour, Gabrielle Arnone, Bryson Ashe, Nikirah Ashford, Alexandria Baker, George Bradley, Matthew Bradley, Sara Brand, Brianna Brannigan, Steven Brown, Brittany Buckner, Chatham Campbell, Katlyn Caron, Paul Catoe, Leah Chambers, Ti’Keyria Clisby, Tiffany Cochran, Tatiana Cordero, Michelle Corley, Jerrick Covington, Megan Criss, Gina Elizabeth Elkins, Igor Esipov, Nea Fanning, Will Felder, Carmen Feliciano, Malcolm Ford, Mikayla Franklin, Daniel Free, Mary Freeman, Brandyn Frye, Casie Gable, Peyton Gamble, Thomas Gayden, Angela Greco, Phyllis Griffin, Kaitlyn Grigsby, Jordan Gunn, Raymond Haggerty, James Harlin, Krista Harmon,Christine Hill, Laurin Hobby, Camerin Hunt, Tyler Jeffcoat, Courtney Jones, Crystal Jordan, Matthew Kirkland, Joshua Laminack, Kendyl LeGrand, Patrick Marks, Michael McNamee, Brook Montgomery, Taylor Montgomery, Josiah Murphy, Jasmyne Newsome, Du Nguyen, Shannon Oakes, Jason Odom, Sara Paris, Caroline Phelps, Kristen Phelps, Timothy Phelps, Irvin Pineda, Dynahstee Polk, Paul Reeves, Matthew Richburg, John Rodgers, Kelsey Sadlier, Jessica Salter, Jessica Sanders, Stephen Savnik, Connor Shuler, Parrish Sims, Reno Sims, Sierra Small, Kelly Smithson, Caleb Snead, Emily Snow, Casey Sprague, Sarah Stacey, Sara Stewart, Serena Stoneberg, Savanna Suggs, Lara Sullivan, Daniel Summers, Shelby Tasker, William Taylor, Kayla Teets, Savannah Terrapin, Kristin Truesdale, Alicia Upchurch, Victoria Van-Deusen, Roquez Deston Walker, Danny Warr, Titus Washington, Lawrence Williams, Wesley Allen Williams, Wesley Bryan Williams, Trenton Woods, Sally Wright, Kaylee Youmans and Jasmine Younginer

The State is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service