Lexington-Richland 5 honor rolls

May 4, 2013 

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Lexington-Richland 5 schools for the third nine weeks.

Chapin Elementary

Chapin Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Allison Anderson, Clark Archer, Parker Archer, Robert Ashmore, Ryan Aycock, Robert Babcock, Amanda Baker, Thomas Baker, Elijah Bartholomew, Hannah Bellomy, Connor Best, Caleb Bingham, Ella Bishop, Kendall Borland, Koral Bradford, Ashlynn Brissey, Isabella Britt, Ryan Broussard, Georgia Brownfield, Elias Buttrey, Sean Cannon, Layla Carter, Kaitlyn Christiansen, Victoria Claytor, Joseph Conti, Ashley Coppage, Clayton Cornelison, Kiley Cosby, Melissa Cripe, Joshua Crosby, Noah Davis, Rachel Davis, Carolann Derrick, Olivia Downs, Grace Ehrhart, Sarah Elgin, James Evans, Jesma Evans, Mary Evans, Jennifer Fairhart, Samantha Fuqua, Susana Garcia, Benjamin Goodman, Mary Graham, Stephanie Grose, Jordan Hayes, Anissa Hill, Logan Hines, Anna Holstein, Mackenzie Hrica, Garrett Huyck, Lyndsay Jackson, Colby Jackson, William Jenkins, Elizabeth Jordan, Nina Kaminer, Ashley Kidd, Serenity Klauk, Anthony Kutsherenko, Sophia Liles, Logan Lindler, Trinity Logue, Emily Luoma, Abigail Marson, Connor Martin, Bella Martin, Shelbi McDaniels, Emily McFadden, Cali McKelvey, Justin Medlock, Brian Meeler, Hunter Meier, Brianna Menier, Anson Merrick, Adaline Merrick, Ashley Miller, Christopher Mitchell, Dakota Moorehead, Taylor Morris, Ryan Moser, Reese Myers, Eric Nickens, John Niemiec, Ashley Noller, Haley Nussler, Ashlyn Overcash, Emma Plowden, Violet Raftery, Jacob Rector, Caleb Reeves, Wyatt Reichart, Juan Rodriguez-Cooper, Nicole Santiago, Emma Sims, Foster Smith, Leah Snead, Logan Sowers, Edward Stewart, Mason Suber, Jordon Swieringa, Joshua Taylor, Kaitlyn Taylor, Kolby Taylor, Victoria Thomas, Madison Thompson, Emma Trussell, Lauren VanMiddlesworth, Keely Vitkus, Malina Washington, Carter Wessinger, Douglas Whitesides

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ethan Adams, John Addy, Bella Alexander, Andrew Aun, Gunther Babcock, Lauren Bailey, Emily Baker, Reece Bell, Krislynn Boland, Joseph Boucher, Marina Bradford, McKenzie Brady, Eric Brooks, Tyler Broussard, Emma Carter, Grant Chapman, Gabrielle Cherubini, Dante Chirico, ZiYonnia Clark, Matthew Colclough, Jenna Conners, Sydney Coogler, Liam Crolly, Trinity Curry, Ryanne Daley, Caitlyn Dorn, Zach DuRant, William Estep, Catherine Evans, Emily Federico, Mason Floyd, Victoria Ford, William Forrester, Landon Free, Brice Fulcher, Faith Fulmer, Alyssa Gagliano, Oswaldo Garcia, Daniel Garcia, Emanual Garmany, Kylie Gilbert, Vergil Glover, Kathleen Godoy, Giancarlo Gonzalez-Ortiz, Connor Graham, Evan Graves, Zachary Grey, Sarah Guenther, Bennett Haddad, Henry Haigler, Alexander Hall, Harrison Haycox, Cami Heis, Laney Hendrix, Adam Hevia, Grace Highberger, William Hill-Liles, Sona Hill-Liles, Audry Hood, Kennedy Houston, Colie Huffstetler, Logan Immenhauser, Jenna Inabinett, Jayden Jackson, John Jenny, Abigail Johnson, Andrew Johnson, Aislyn Jowers, Rachel Karn, Meredith Kearse, Trevor Kelley, Samantha Key, Tyler Kibler, Emily Kidd, Aidan Kitchens, Summit Klauk, Venture Klauk, Lauren Knoblock, Jayden Kozak, Susanna Layton, Conner Lehmann, Alexandra Levy, Brooke Li, Matthew Lively, Ryan Looney, Meredith Lynn, Haven Lynn, Tytus Lynn, Janae Mayers, Jordan Mayers, Morgan McCarl, Cameron McMahan, Lauren Meeh, Camden Meetze, Nathan Meyer, Michael Mock, Glen Moffitt, Avery Moore, Ashby Murphy, Piper Murphy, Jack Neese, Caroline Nelson, Matthew Niemiec, Blake Orr, Erin Owen, Giovani Pagan, Mason Parker, Derrick Parks, Ryan Pelkey, Jacob Scott Porter, McKinnon Porter, Willoughby Porter, Vincent Qiu, Paige Raymond, Hannah Riddle, Savannah Riddle, Manuel Rios, Jacob Robertson, Cyrus Rowe, Madison Scheno, Brock Seal, Hannah Sharpton, Jenna Shealy, Kelsey Simmons, Lauren Slice, Austin Smith, Marion Stephenson, Sophia Stone, Margaret Sweet, Charlie Szabo, Joshua Tavella, James Thomas, Julien Tirado, Rae Truesell, Holden Tutich, Martin Twedt, Whitney Warden, Julia Welsh, Aleeya Wilson, Lauren Wise, Jacob Wohleber, Brandon Woodall, Chloe Wright

Chapin High

Chapin High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

Alexandria Anderson-Horecny, Chloe Bagley, Michael Bagley, Ann Baldwin, Chad Bell, James Bickley, Kayla Blankenship, Alina Burlacu, Christy Coghlan, Shannon Davis, John Denise, Hannah Derrick, Alexa Eyring, Ashley Folsom, Mackenzie Foster, Sarah Foster, Olivia Gabriel, Presley Gilder, Alexa Golbus, Ashley Golbus, Katherine Graham, Ashley Graham, Paul Hawkinson, William Haycox, Sarah Jackson, SaraMarie Jefferson, Stephanie Johnson, Alisha Kifer, Katelyn Lass, William Layne, Katherine Magee, Baylor Manley, Sydney Marshall, Samantha McCall, Caroline Moore, Austin Myers, Brett Noltkamper, Kelsey Norgaard, William Norris, Carly Powers, Bailey Rodgers, Sarah Roof, Marley Shaver, Alexander Siegfried, Marae Smith, Lauren Steedly, Gabriel Tibbetts, Shelby Waites, Keely Wilson

HONOR ROLL

Garrett Adams, Jared Adams, Jame’ Adamson, Elijah Aiken, Jaclyn Alexander, Jeremiah Alford, Sarah Almassri, Ashley Amick, Austin Amick, Courtney Amick, Daniel Amick, Alexandria Anderson-Horecny, Elisabeth Anderson-Horecny, Christian Antley, Madison Ares, Robin Avery, Madison Avinger, Chloe Bagley, Michael Bagley, Allison Baker, Logan Baldwin, Ann Baldwin, Jacob Barnes, Lucas Barnes, Brian Barnes, Bryan Barton, Rebecca Barton, Robert Bates, Ashley Bauer, Morgan Bauerlin, Sarah Bauerlin, Madison Bauknight, George Baxley, Emily Beach, Sydney Beckett, Emory Bedenbaugh, William Bell, Chad Bell, Catherine Bendziewicz, Sydney Bennett, William Berry, Cory Bianco, James Bickley, Amanda Bickley, Amanda Bidinger, Thomas Biles, Amanda Bise, Connor Blackwelder, Maria Blanchette, Brooke Blankenship, Kayla Blankenship, Gregory Blankenship, Jamie Blankenship, Cassidy Blanks, Breanna Blue, Caley Blythe, Taylor Boling, Rebecca Bonham, Ashley Bonnette, Hannah Booth, Hunter Booth, Dakota Boro, Shawn Boucher, Alexis Bouknight, Carly Bouknight, Mackenzie Boyd, Mary Branham, Kimberly Breland, Sarah Breland, Sean Brennan, Jordan Bridges, Caleb Brower, Emily Brown, Victoria Brown, Greyson Brown, Austin Brown, Amanda Bundrick, Emily Burch, Katelyn Burgess, Jackson Burke, Garrison Burkhalter, Alina Burlacu, Zachary Bush, Melanie Bussard, Thomas Byrd, Matthew Cabe, Dominique Cain, Hunter Caine, Connor Callais, Seth Callicotte, Lindsey Campbell, Katelyn Cannon, Helen Cantey, Sophie Carlick, James Carr, Charles Carter, Haley Carter, Olivia Cartwright, Rhett Casey, Julie Castro, Olivia Chapman, Victoria Chapman, Barrett Charpia, Kelly Cichon, Sara Clary, Austin Clawson, Brooke Clifton, Chad Cobb, Kayla Coghlan, Christy Coghlan, Brittany Cole, Breanna Cole, Emily Coleman, Justin Collett, Abigail Collins, Kathleen Collins, Devin Coltrane, Cole Comalander, Zachary Comose, Alexis Comose, Shannon Connolly, Samantha Connolly, Olivia Conti, Courtney Cook, Daniel Cook, Trahern Cook, Carly Cooke, McCade Cooper, Magen Copeland, Chandler Corley, Sara Corning, Joseph Couser, Alyssa Cox, Callahan Cox, Reid Creswell, Kelsie Crocker, Tiffany Crosby, Elise Cross, Thomas Cross, Austin Crump, Elizabeth Cryer, Madison Daily, Brooks Darazs, Tony Dargan, Emma Dashiell, Shannon Davis, Benjamin Davis, Jordan Dawsey, Smith Dawsey, Jordan Day, Ralph DeFilio, Terri DeFlumeri, Christin Dempsey, John Denise, Jackson Derrick, Ashley Derrick, Dustin Derrick, Hannah Derrick, Joseph Devine, Shakevia Dewalt, Mary Dickson, Sloan Diggle, Haleigh Dixon, Amanda Dobson, Justin Dodd, Andrea Dominick, Caroline Dominick, Madison Donohue, Claire Dorbandt, Kyle Dorn, Thays DosSantos, Brendan Dougherty, Alexander Dowdy, Phillip Drook, Matthew Duggan, Gabrielle Duke, David Dunkelberg, Kara Dunkelberg, Kara DuRant, Madison Durham, Mary Dyches, Lauren Dzoba, Travis Eargle, Brenna Earles, Jacob Eddington, Dylan Edenfield, Ashlynn Edwards, Luke Edwards, Connor Effinger, Matthew Efird, Cory Efird, Mary Efird, Joseph Elam, Kendall Eleazer, Nathanael Ellsworth, Jacob Ellsworth, Zachary Elmer, Chandler Engel, Jack Enright, Connor Enright, Courtney Epps, April Epting, Emily Epting, Jessica Ervin, Evan Estridge, Kayla Evans, Alexa Eyring, Samantha Fanguy, John Farmer, Serena Finley, Benjamin Fischer, Calvin Fitts, Erin Fitzpatrick, Samantha Fladung, Joseph Flowers, William Flowers, Marie Floyd, Kellan Fluette, Lauren Folsom, Ashley Folsom, Mackenzie Foster, Madison Foster, Sarah Foster, Carolina Fowler, Brittany Franceschina, Philip Frazee, Lilly Frederick, Garner Frick, Taylor Frick, Sylvia Frierson, Jessie Fuller, Savanna Fuller, Zakkary Fulton, Christian Fultz, Olivia Gabriel, Jorge Garcia, Madison Garrett, Cameron Gentry, Jason Gibson, Presley Gilder, Taylor Gipson, Emily Gleaton, Franco Godoy, Alexa Golbus, Ashley Golbus, Anthony Gonzales, Alexandru Goodwin, Ryan Gorman, Allison Gowans, Alyssa Goyda, Robert Gradel, Katherine Graham, Ashley Graham, Elizabeth Graham, Paul Greco, Emily Greco, Elizabeth Gregg, William Gregg, Madeline Grey, James Griffin, Savannah Griggs, Rachel Gruber, Joshua Guerry, Joanna Haines, Pierson Haines, Cadie Hall, Colemen Hallman, Michael Hals, Meghan Hamilton, Kelly Hamm, Elizabeth Hancock, Michael Hane, Stephen Haralambis, Emily Harmon, Aaron Harper, Dillon Harper, Ethan Harr, Stuart Harr, Shelby Harrell, Macey Harrill, Lindsay Harris, Taylor Harrison, James Harvey, Stuart Haselden, Savannah Hathaway, Cory Hawkinson, Paul Hawkinson, William Haycox, Kaya Haywood, Jarrett Hazel, Cherilyn Heintz, Kelsey Helock, Grayson Hermelin, Bethany Hermelin, Ryan Hicks, Jenna Hill, Taylor Hilyer, Elizabeth Hinshaw, Carsen Hipp, Jacob Hofferth, Samuel Holaday, Abby Holdeman, Gracyn Hollis, Whitney Hollis, Wyatt Holton, Evan Hooker, Lindsey Hooker, Lindsay Hoos, Lyndsey Hoover, William Hornsby, Emerson Houston, Nicole Huang, Jason Hubbs, Kathryn Hughes, Ellery Hunt, Madison Hunt, Raymond Hunt, Taylor Hunt, Kayla Hutto, Laura Hydrick, Sarah Jackson, Joshua Jacobs, Krista Jacobs, Ryan Janis, Emily Jeanot, Megan Jefferson, Alexus Jefferson, SaraMarie Jefferson, Jace Jenkins, Sarah Jenkins, Stephanie Johnson, Chapell Johnson, Paige Johnson, Emily Jones, Kyle Jones, Erika Jones, TeQuoyia Jones, Wyatt Jordan, Kelley Jordan, Summer Justice, Amanda Kaiser, Geneva Kalinowski, Kody Kaminer, Shannon Karn, Jacob Kea, Daryl Keen, Alexis Keith, Catherine Kennerly, Raegan Kernan, Samantha Kerr, Emily Kibler, Erin Kidd, Kelci Kidwell, Alisha Kifer, Madison King, Tyler Kirkpatrick, Erik Klaas, Michayla Kleynenberg, Mallory Knowles, Emily Koon, Zachary Koon, Samuel Krumrey, Sean Kruzner, Hannah Lagasse, Richard Lambert, Cody Lambeth, Nicole Landry, Katelyn Lass, Jacob Lass, Spencer Lauber, Kameron Lavisky, Thompson Lawhead, William Layne, Greer Layne, Jason Lee, Sally Lee, Jordan Lester, Alexa Lester, Justin LeSuer, Cassidy Lindler, Joseph Lindler, Cameron Lindler, Kalli Lominick, Julia Long, Thomas Longshore, Robert Lopez, Jamie Lord, Ava Lott, Amanda Lott, Coleman Lovick, Adriana Lowry, Amy Loy, Courtney Lukitsch, Laura Lunsford, Mario Macaluso, Matteo Macaluso, James Macfie, Katherine Magee, Abigail Malcom, Savannah Mallory, Baylor Manley, Braydon Manley, Abraham Marsh, Sydney Marshall, Courtney Martin, Jordan Martin, Aaron Martin, Justin Martin, Lillian Martin, Alec Mason, Evan Mason, Kaitlin Mason, Mason Massey, Miranda Matolak, Cassidy Mattingly, Jonathan Maxwell, Suzanne McArthur, Samantha McCall, Zachary McCall, Kelly McCammon, Olivia McCammon, Grace McCartha, Jakob McCarthy, Blaine McCaslin, George McCathern, Macie McCourt, Katherine McDaniel, Lauren McKinney, Davis McMeekin, Jacob McMeekin, Patricia McNall, Morgan McNally, Michael McVey, Erika McVey, Rebecca Menger, Avery Meyers, Katherine Meyers, Maria Mielke, Charles Miller, Christopher Miller, Jamie Milliff, Andrew Minges, Caroline Mobley, Brooke Moen, Kathrine Montes, Hailey Monts, Ashleigh Moore, Caroline Moore, Zachery Moorer, Abigail Morgan, Cole Morgan, Clayton Morphis, William Morris, Collin Morvay, Elizabeth Murphy, Sarah Musci, Hanna Musto, Walter Myers, Austin Myers, Emily Nash, Samantha Nash, Ryann Nelson, Adam Nirella, Brett Noltkamper, Blake Noltkamper, Kelsey Norgaard, Walker Norris, William Norris, William O’Cain, Lydia O’Connor, McKinley Odom, Anna Odom, Kehinde Ojediran, Joaquin Okazaki, Patrick O’Leary, Ryan O’Leary, Brianna Olecheck, Jack O’Neill, Hannah O’Quinn, Brianna O’Rosky, Katharine Overstreet, Jonathan Overton, Madison Owen, Chandler Owens, Matthew Pace, Patrick Pace, Jackson Padgett, Victor Pagan Lugo, Stephen Page, Taylor Pannal, Nash Parham, Cameron Partrich, Lawrence Partrich, Emily Partrich, Laura Partridge, Kathryn Pasciak, Karl Pasciak, Caroline Pearman, Yoan Penev, Katherine Perritt, Madison Pfaff, Amber Phillips, Logan Phillips, Paige Pierce, Danial Piester, Nicole Pinelli, Jenna Pisano, Kevin Pisano, Tara Pittman, Haley Player, Quinn Pollok, Samantha Poppleton, Alyssa Powers, Carly Powers, Anna Powlas, Mikayla Prioleau, Matthew Puleo, Railey Quattlebaum, Connor Radtke, Mercedes Rahn, Cynthia Ratliff, Ana Reichart, Garrett Reinhart, Nicholas Reinhart, Andrew Remensnyder, John Remensnyder, Victoria Rhoad, Natalie Richards, Lindsey Richardson, Keri Richardson, Kayleigh Riser, Taylor Rister, Peyton Rizzo, Bailey Rodgers, Allison Rogers, Elizabeth Rogers, Sarah Roof, Brian Roppolo, Ravyn Ross, Sunny Ross, Ciara Rowe, Chynna Rowe, William Rowell, Michaela Rule, Laura Rushe, Charles Ruth, Rachel Rutkowski, Alexander Rutkowski, Andrew Rutland, Raina Saldivar, Brandon Samples, Nicholas Samson, Efrain Sanchez, Allison Sanchez, Wesley Sandifer, Colin Santiago, Christian Santiago, Dakota Sauls, Chase Schelble, Beau Schelble, Noah Schelble, Sidney Scheper, Jenna Schiferl, Corey Schmitt, Thomas Schneider, Sean Scott, Anna Scott, Katerina Scott, Savannah Sease, Parker Sellers, Jason Shaffer, David Shaffer, Sarah Sharpton, Corey Shaver, Marley Shaver, Denise Shealy, Andrew Shealy, Nicholas Shealy, Zachary Sheppard, Danielle Shick, Kevin Shields, Dreher Shuler, Victoria Shuler, Cameron Shull, Alexander Siegfried, Allison Siegfried, Dylan Silvey, Jon-Christian Simmel, Emily Simpson, Tyler Sims, Carli Sims, Rachel Singletary, Hannah Singley, Jordan Sirois, Hunter Skaggs, Chandler Slack, Mary Slice, Lillian Slifer, Sarah Smith, Marae Smith, Nicole Smith, Chase Smith, Anne Smith, Rachel Snead, Anthony Spearman, Swain Spearman, Hannah Spell, Madelyn Spitzform, Zacharey Spotts, Bradley Springston, Hunter Stalker, Susannah Starkey, Evan Staub, Lauren Steedly, Robert Stephenson, Sara Stevens, Virginia Stewart, David Stewart, Anne Stewart, Torin Stott, Garrick Stott, Jordan Streett, Jennings Stroud, Khari Suber, Savannah Svoboda, Chad Swindell, Ryan Swistak, Rachael Swygert, Amelia Taylor, Samuel Taylor, Adam Taylor, Jack Taylor, Zachary Taylor, Erin Teague, Abigail Tempel, William Tenbrunsel, Kaelyn Tharp, Elizabeth Thompson, Sydney Thompson, Brian Thompson, Courtney Thompson, Gabriel Tibbetts, Erin Tidsworth, Marjorie Todd, Darby Toole, Luther Truluck, Austin Trussell, Jacqueline Twitty, Dante Valtorta, Bergit Verastegui, Garrett Verdino, Grant Vincent, Kevin Vitkus, John Vogt, Michael Voyles, Anna Wagers, Shelby Waites, Edgar Walker, Morgan Walker, Brandi Wallick, Connor Walpole, McKenzie Walpole, Rebecca Ward, Madison Ward, Lea Ward, Sebastian Wardrup, Sierra Wardrup, Megan Warren, Katie Waters, Jaime Watkins, Haley Watt, Elise Watt, Adam Watts, Taylor Weaver, Wylden Webb, Marissa Weimer, Tyler Weimer, Paige Weiss, Nathan Weist, Ryan Welsh, Virginia Wessinger, Casey Wetherell, Sarah Wetherell, Grace Wheaton, Connor Wheaton, Elizabeth Wheeler, Lawrence White, Robert White, Neal White, Madison Wicker, Bobby Wicks, Savannah Widener, Allison Wilber, Ellen Wilkins, Ellie Wilkins, Mitchell Wilkins, Eric Wilkins, Sara Williams, Courtney Williams, Kali Williams, Bradley Williamson, Keely Wilson, Kathleen Wilson, Alexander Wohlers, Hannah Wolf, Hailey Wolfe, Tyler Wrenn, Phillip Young, Christopher Young, Ethan Zakian, Brennen Zeigler, Eric Zimovan, Katherine Zobel

Dutch Fork Elementary

Dutch Fork Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

THIRD GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Roxie Beasley

Tyler Brown

Carolyn Chen

Sean Daugherty

Elly Green

Alyssa Jones

Alice Miller

Sydney Rhue

Boston Rohan

Josh Smith

Ryan Snow

Anna Sycamore

Braeden Turner

Kai Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ronald Blair

Claudea Bridgett

Gabrielle Brisbane

Joseph Busbin

Sophia Caley

Tiffany Charneski

Isiah Delgado

Evans Dozier

Zachary Edwards

Lane Felder

John Fetner

Kayla Galang

Alaina Hawkinson

Tristan Heintz

Miles Jefferson

Kennidy Jenkins

Ejuan Jones

Natalie Keaton

Christina Kinard

Zach Lanier

Framecio Little

Ayanna Lundy

Christina Magyar

Khalil McDaniel

Madeline McCoy

Chance Merritt

Sabrina Miller

Jackson Nichols

Kori Peterman

Nick Smith

Lauren Smoak

Deanna Sweat

Ryan Sycamore

Carly Thomas

Kennedy Tisdale

Tyler Zangla

FOURTH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Jonnita Abdulai

Emily Beale

Kalies Carter

Alison Kong

Zuriyana Martinez

Morgan Moore

Khayla Risher

Erin Robinson

Cynthia Sanchez Diaz

Julian Sparkman

Jeffrey Tillman

Joshua Wigfall

Alexis Yoo

A/B HONOR ROLL

Malik Brand

Bryan Wilson Cooper

Evan Crapps

Ashawnti Davis

Lester Drayton

JaLeia Ellison

Edward Jaydon Findley

Christiana Foster

Nasir Goodman

Samya Harris

Sarah Henriquez

Stasha Houey

Jasaka Jackson

Trinity Kelly

Dale Lyon

Jada Metze

Jada Mims

Kathryn Mims

Saniyah Myers

Peyton Pittman

Shammond Price

Daniel Read

Taylor Rice

Kayla Singletary

Lucas Smith

Peyton Theuerl

Breonna Truesdale Richardson

Jay Welbon

FIFTH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Sam Daugherty

Jalen Farrington

Kailyn Hyman

Jay Kirkland

Jasmin Le

Megan Martin

Eden McClellan

Noah Moslet

Gabrielle Niles

Reicse Owen

Pari Patel

Taylor Perkins

Kevin Preston

Kevin Taggart

Kylie Zangla

Jason Zheng

A/B HONOR ROLL

Hailey Baca

Ariell Beason

Austin Beasley

Savannah Benjamin

Dealin Bovain

Andrea Bridgette

Gabby Brown

Jaylen Cobbs

Daniel Cosola

Raheem Dillon

Elaina Fleming

Caroline Formyduvall

Iyana Gamble

Tylae Gladden

Jada Jones

Arriana Juarez

Jaylen Leonard

Jarell McCray

Tyrik McDaniel

Jaylen Metze

Rahsad Metze

Mia Mills

Connor Morgan

Wachera Ngugi

Mya O’Berry

John Osorio

Jaden Powe

Jamari Richburg

Shane Ritter-Richardson

Grace Spencer

Regan Summers

Michael Sweat

Kobe Taylor

Damon Williams

Lexie Williams

Luke Willoughby

Nick Willoughby

Madie Wilson

Tre Wood

Daniel Yang

Dharmian Young

Dutch Fork Middle

Dutch Fork Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Seventh Grade: Shahd Ajlani, Jalyn Anderson, Zola Jane Aplin, Emma Bagley, Mackensie Barbee, Hugh Baxter, MacKenzie Bewley, Robert Boyer, Thomas Buchmann, Katherine Burdett, Morgan Campanella, Carsyn Cantey, Allison Cobb, Andrew Crawford, Julia Crawford, Madeline DeCarlo, Ryley Decoteau, Marie Demetriades, Torran Durrett, Maria Frattaroli, Kendall French, Grayson Galloway, Lily Garcia, Madison Gepper, Abigail Gibson, Braiden Groller, Jesse Han, Kathryn Hart, Korianna Hays, Matthew Herbst, Jacob Hionis, Anne Hoyt, Kyarra Jackson, Stephanie Johnson, Lydia Joyner, Makenzie Keisler, Victoria Keschinger, Wendy Knight, Revon Landreneau, Clio Lang, Emma Lapointe, Sarah Livingston, Courtney Lubaczewski, Reese Markland, Liam Martin, Savannah Meyers, Emily Moffitt, Cameron Muccio, Leila Nguyen, Abigail Odom, Payton Pearson, Matthew Poston, Kiersten Potts, Ashley Richardson, Kathryn Root, Alyssa Ross, Jillian Rowe, Gabrielle Rumph, Niyati Shah, Kamryn Shealy, Laura Shuler, Elizabeth Sierra, Ishrat Singh, Sarah Sloop, Sidney Smith, Jaden Suber, Sarah Thomas, Michael Topinka, Mansi Verma, Johnelle Weekley, Hallie Wenger, Lauren Wiggs, Mason Williams, Graeme Wolverton, Samantha Woods, Jaden Yam

Eighth Grade: Autumn Bennett, Sydney Bertram, Emma Blair, Sarah Boone, Brogan Brown, Cooper Butfiloski, Eric Chen, Haley Chiles, Alexandra Chumney, Emily Corley, Jordan Crooks, Nina Daneshvar, Karina Desai, Kaili Dewitt, Jordyn Drezek, Madison Edenfield, Emily Filaseta, Robert Gardiner, Sarah Hudson, Lauren Joch, Danielle Johnson, Jonathan Kaufmann, Russell Kibbe, Max Land, Gaosoua Lo, Ian MacPhail, Caroline Magyar, Jessica Metts, Sarah Mielke, Margaret Murphy, Tyler Nye, Gauri Patel, Nathan Pavlovsky, Bethany Quinton, Aila Rahman, Addison Reeves, Taylor Robinson, Benjamin Shirey, Adele Sinegar, Victoria Singleton, Jordan Sorenson, Hope Steger, Audrey Wang, Cameron Ward, William Waring, Samantha Wei, Lindsey Wilson, Olivia Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Seventh Grade: Michael Aiken, Madeline Alberse Jones, Paitin Altman, Marissa Baca, Jenna Ball, Edmund Balls, Katherine Baxley, Sydney Beasley, Alec Beauregard, Kalysia Benjamin, Perrin Berry, Hussain Bhagat, Hannah Blackwell, Taylor Blanchfield, Lindsey Boncorddo, Ryan Bouknight, Nicolas Bowen, Sidney Bowman, Emily Brideau, Jordan Brideau, Destiny Bridges, Tamaya Brooks, Madison Brown, Kayla Campbell, Sean Carney, Sydney Carpenter, Jackson Crimminger, William Crittenden, Avery Dabe, Corrigan Daniels, Hayden Deprill, Brittany Detwiler, Ammar Dossaji, Anna Dunbar, DeNona Elmore, Angela Fanning, Karli Fisher, Morgan Franklin, Katherine Fryman, Caitlynn Fulmer, Jacqueline Gage, Hunter Garris, Riley Goldstein, Mikhyah Grant, Wilson Hancock, Blake Harris, Katherine Hayden, Ryan Henderson, Janie Herrin, Rochelle Hicks, Eliza Hiller, Charles Holden, Nicholas Holladay, Piper Horel, Grayson Horton, Landon Howe, Edythe Humphrey, Anna Jackson, Michael Jamison, Ansley Jeffords, Kyle Jensen, Courtney Kaminer, Jaylen Keller, McKinley Kennedy, Brianna King, Carter Lance, Katherine Lazor, Jamin Lo, Alexandra Lopez, Morgan Lowman, Jacob Mack, Lakelyn Malovic, Elizabeth Manganello, Paul Marcella, Gabriel Marchant, Nikolas Marin, Chase Martin, Bailey McMahon, Anna Mendenhall, Julia Mewborn, Beatrice Mora, Demetria Murray, Justice Nawman, Matthew Nelson, Grayson Newman, Elijah Ngugi, Grant Niles, Caroline Norris, Erin O’Connor, Emily O’Shields, Margaret O’Toole, Maria Osorio Hernandez, Martha Osuji, Warner Otto, Morgan Paschal, Sarah Peak, Victoria Pendergrass, Jala Pettaway, Lindy Player, Mason Porter, Sophie Pringle, Hannah Putlock, Courtney Quattlebaum, Matthew Quindlen, Erika Rabert, Kathryn Rabune, Maxwell Reeves, Reagan Reynolds, Reece Rizzetta, Benjamin Roberts, Carolina Rodgers, Allison Salas, Daniah Salman, Zachary Salter, Alexandra Savage, Cara Shuler, Jake Shull, Javian Simpson, Anika Smith, Morgan Smoak, Brandon Snyder, Lana Stallings, Hayden Stansbury, Garett Summers, Emily Tener, Jordan Trapp, Alyssa Trussell, Sarah Valenti, Grant Wagner, Claire Wang, Germaine Washington, William Watkins, Wyatt Weaver, Jordan Webb, Jackson Werts, Jillian White, Harrison Williams, Holly Williams, Jaedon Williams, Justin Williams, Connor Willoughby, Andy Wong, Creighton Wood-Carter, Adam Wyatt, Andrew Yang, Tatyana Young

Eighth Grade: Samuel Aaron, Zachary Adkins, Ashlyn Aldridge, Shelby Andrysczyk, Zakiya Austin, Anyah Barber, Abby Bass, Jordan Beatson, Michael Boccanfuso, Jacob Bradfute, Jenna Bradfute, Anastasia Brown, Kendall Cagle, Gabriela Castillo-Blanco, Addison Caulder, Jacob Clark, Mya Coleman, Candace Collins, David Colorado, Austin Connor, Ashley Cosola, Jon Crane, Dalton Dail, Hayden Derrick, Thomas DeSetto, Anthony DiNicola, Brittany Ellis, Tyler Estridge, Taylor Evans, John Fisher, Isaac Frey, Aimee Goley, Sean Grady, Adam Greene, Sydney Greene, Meghan Hardin, Jamie Harsch, Mackenzie Harsch, Hunter Harvey, Parker Hemphill, Meredith Holton, John David Hunter, Kimberly Inabinet, Helena Jernigan, Nyal Johnson, Gabrielle Jones, Jaxon Jones, Jackson Jordan, Robert Kuenzli, Anna Lee, Madison Leonard, Glen Levine, Adam Lewis, Yazmin Little, Lindsay Long, Nicholas Martellini, Lindsey Martin, Morgan McCrary, Megan McDonald, Blayney McFalling, Cameron McGlaughlin, Emma McInnes, Sunny Meadows, Leanna Mentes, Amanda Metze, Olivia Mike, Christian Mikolajczak, Jenna Mills, Erica Monroe, Kairra Monroe, Sydney Moss, Chase Muehl, Liam Olson, Lila Padgett, Mary Pathel, Jacob Phillips, Marissa Porter, Jonathan Rachwal, Katlyn Radford, Connor Rasmussen, William Reid, KeErica Richardson, Justin Ritter, Talia Roberts, Tarrance Robinson, Nicholas Ruppel, Elizabeth Rush, Erica Schmidt, Deja Scott, Kaitlin Skawinski, Sarah Smith, Alexandra Sorenson, Heather Spigner, Avery Stephens, Melvin Stewart, Niaja Swinton, Madison Tanner, Michael Temple, Michael Templeton, Jonathan Thomas, Lauren Thomason, Andrew von Schweinitz, Charles Waldrop, Alison Walsh, Jordan Warlick, Hannah West, Joseph Whetstine, Trystan Wilson, Naomi Wood, Alexandria Wynn, Christopher Yamashiro, Micah Zahn

Dutch Fork High

Dutch Fork High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

Alaa Ajlani, Cayla Amodio, Sydney Amodio, Beau Bennett, Alexis Billotte, Jessica Boggs, Grace Breazeale, Garrett Buchmann, Marissa Cantwell, Michaela Cattell, Ivana Chen, DeLaurien Coleman, Kenneth Crawford, Ashley Dye, Graham Ellis, Kevin Gagnon, Anna Gardiner, Karmen Gee, Elise Hackney, Christine Hart, Austin Hays, Megan Helms, Andrew Herbst, Matthew Heron, Jordan Hoffman, Hannah Hopfensperger, Rachel Hust, Joshua Hutchinson, Anna Johnson, Mark Kingsmore, Benjamin Latta, Elizabeth Lawson, Jennifer Martinez-Garcia, Carly McGregor, Sophia Moczko, Tyler Muehl, Grace Outhous, Shrusti Patel, Tulsi Patel, Kathryn Phipps, Christopher Pittman, Carlyle Potter, Jennifer Quindlen, Joshua Ranta, Marisa Rasnick, Olivia Reszczynski, Derek Rodriguez, Andrew Rossman, Benjamin Shealy, Ryann Shealy, Caroline Sinegar, Rossi Sloan, Rebecca Spilka, Ciara Steele, Jesse Tompkins, Elizabeth Watkins, Bridgette Wellslager, Robert Wilbur, Brett Winters, Tony Wong, Alexander Wyatt, Cole Younginer

HONOR ROLL

Corey Addy, Arielle Adornetto, Lougen Ajlani, Dakota Alston, Sara Alston, Evan Altman, Morgan Ames, Michael Anderson, Kyle Anderson, Kayla Antosz, Hailey Areheart, Jessica Aull, Grigory Avsyuk, Carissa Ayers, Dustin Bachman, Sydney Bachman, Ellis Baker, Kathryn Baker, Michaela Baker, Erica Ball, Jacob Baltzegar, Miller Banford, Emily Barrett, Daniel Bass, Rebecca Baxley, Paul Beasley, Selina Bell, Brionna Bennett, Freya Bennett, Jaylaan Bennett, Jordan Berry, Glenn Bertram, Andrew Bishop, Carley Bishop, Olivia Blair, Lauren Blanchette, Kaitlyn Blanchfield, Alexandra Bland, Kelly Bland, Carolina Boccanfuso, Savannah Bockus, Adam Bodner, Elaina Boncorddo, Brittany Boone, Megan Borreggine, Zachary Boso, Lamar Bostick, Megan Bowen, Robert Bowen, David Bowen, William Bowers, Breanna Boyd, Timothy Bradley, Mary Braun, Casey Brayton, Andrew Brehmer, Ryan Bridges, Devlen Bridges, Joshua Bristow, Samuel Broad, Perri Broad, Kyle, Brosius, Aaliyah Brown, Ashlea Brown, Jayme Brown, Mollia Brown, Adam Brown, Jacob Brumagin, Joshua Brumagin, Joseph Brunson, Elvis Budelkhandi, Caroline Burdett, Madysen Buxton, Samantha Byrne, Joshua Camp, Halie Campbell, Georgia Cannon, Kyle Cannon, Madison Cannon, Jonathan Cannon, Jarrett Cantey, Paolo Cappelletto, Keagan Carlsen, Andrew Carnes, Joshua Carter, Erik Cartledge, Isaac Case, Karis Casterline, Gerri Cates, Austin Cathcart, Jacob Cathcart, Miriam Cattell, Guo Cen, Devon Chatman, Stephanie Chau, Jose Chiki, Nicole Chin, Bailey Chumney, Robbi Coaxum, Madison Cobb, Colt Coffman, Mac Coffman, Blair Coleman, Sarah Coleman, John Coleman, Alexandria Cone, Braden Cook, Kyle Cook-McCrary, Shawn Cormier, Caro Cornwell, Syharra Cover, Carter Cowsert, Andrew Cox, Reilly Craver, Jobina Cummings, Haley Curl, Kaitlyn Curnias, Daguer Cuzmar, Janki Dalal, Savannah Dale, Kelsay Daniels, Sydney Daniels, Ashley Davis, Brenton Davis, Elizabeth Davis, Jillian Davis, Victoria Davis, Kendall Deadwyler, Riley Deadwyler, Darien Dean, Simone Decoteau, Kristina Deese, Tyler Deese, William Dell, Abby DeMare, Heath Derrick, Ruchi Desai, Karisha Desai, Joy Desautels, Nicholas DeSetto, Karishma Dewnani, Christopher Dickey, Jazmyne Diggs, Rachel Dodgen, Hannah Dominick, Kelly Donovan, Justin Douglas, Daniel Drake, Traci Drayton, Cassandra Drezek, Kourtni Driggers, Joshua Driskell, Isabella Dubnicka, Andrew Dunlap, Alyssa Dupuis, Tia Dye, Nicole Easley, Jordan Eberle, Francisco Echeverria, Jonathan Ecton, Wilson Edenfield, Peyton Edmond, Prentiss Edmond, Nikole Edwards, Olive Eleazer, Lauren Elliott, Logan Ellis, Blake Ellis, Madeline Ellisor, Jonathon Elmore, Grace Etherington, Joshua Fagerburg, Michael Faikes, Aidan Fallaw, George Fant, Kirsten Feldner, William Ferguson, Christopher Fetemie, Jeremy Fiedler, Jonathan Fiedler, Hayden Fields, Lauris Finney, Kaitlyn Flake, Rashaad Flemming, Shaunice Flippen, Nathan Forrester, Samantha Foy, Jessica Frankle, Joshua Frankle, Alexis Frasier, Jalyn French, Wilanesheia Frierson, Abby Frye, Samantha Fuhr, Baylee Fulmer, Asiah Fulmore, Tiara Fulton, Tyra Fulton, Rebecca Galloway, Abigail Galloway, Ellen Gardiner, Taylor Gaskins, Jennifer Gee, Mary Geliske, David Geurkink, Tierre Gibbs, Ashton Gibson, Jacob Gibson, Taylor Gilbert-Fitzpatrick, Courtney Goss, Abigail Grady, Connor Graham, Kimberly Green, Orin Gregg, Payton Griffen, William Grismore, Parker Grizzle, Seth Grosse, Sarah Guard, Nicholas Gustafson, Jenna Guthrie, Davis Hanko, Keyona Harden, Lauryn Harriford, Da’Rell Harris, Melinda Harris, Sydney Harrison, Jordan Hartline, Leslie Hartzog, Carson Hatcher, Jessalynn Hawkins, Bryson Hayes, William Hayes, Sarah Hebert, Matthew Hegedus, Brett Heim, Brad Helms, Sarah Henderson, Rachel Henderson, Robin Hendricks, Zachary Hennighan, Camille Henry, Gabriella Herter, Traleeya Heyward, Randall Highlander, Allan Hill, Mary-Jordan Hiller, Ethan Hinkle, Addam Hinton, Morgan Hinton, Stephen Hirsch, , Darian Holdorf, Taylor Holladay, Faith Holmes, Sarah Holmes, Tristen Hooks, Hannah Howell, Miriam Hoyt, Mary Hudacko, Daniel Hudson, William Humphrey, Bailey Humphries, Adam Hussein, Dalia Hussein, Kailya Hyman, Irraj Iftikhar, Saad Iftikhar, Joshua Imholte, Noemie Iniguez, Sarah Ivey, Matthew Jackson, Zachary Jackson, Collin James, Braxton Jeffcoat, Hannah Jefferson, Hayley Jensen, Kristen Jensen, Emily Jermstad, Henry Jeter, Brailey Johnson, Alexandra Johnson, Philip Johnson, Jesse Johnson, Logan Johnson, Zoey Johnson, Joseph Johnston, Nathan Jones, Chase Jones, Lauren Jones, Rehtul Jordan, Ross Jordan, Supriya Juneja, Daniel Jurgensen, Bradley Kasir, Steve Kasir, Joshua Kaufmann, Jacob Kaufmann, Thomas Keasler, Lindsay Kennedy, Graham Kern, Joseph Kiel, Michael Kilman, Madison Kimmell, Olivia Kirkley, Robert Kirtley, Madeline Kirton, Joseph Klasnic, Kristen Klein, Jennifer Klett, Kristina Kline, Krista Knowles, Rahel Krauskopf, Allison Kuhn, Jensine Lamira, Taylor Larkin, Jonathan Larkin, Katie Latta, Charles Lawrimore, Carina Leaman, Seong-Soo Lee, Francis Lee, Yu-Jin Lee, Brooke Lee, Robert Lee, Autumn Leggins, Krista Leonard, Amanda Leszczyszyn, Darren Levine, Brian Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Taylor Lightner, Hannah Liner, Preston Little, Elishua Lo, Hannah Loback, Darien Long, MaKayla Louden, Twinkle Loungani, Virginia Lowery, Jial Lucillo, Peyton Lumpkin, George Lusk, Jordan Mack, Mitchell Madsen, Cicely Major, Evan Major, Alissa Malbrough, Griffin Markland, Carson Markland, Hannah Martin, Elena Martin, Glenn Martin, Andrew Martin, Lindsey Mason, Kaley Massengale, Zachary Matthews, Carrigan Mattison, Nicholas Mazzilli, Rachel McAfee, Allen McAfee, Grace McCants, Catherine McClintock, Melissa McClure, Kourteney McCoy, Walker McDonald, Michaela McDowell, Anna McDowell, Liam McGarry, James McGee, Anthony McGlauflin, Christian McGlauflin, Katherine McGreevy, Jackson McGregor, Collin McKinnon, Eliza McLeod, Sarah McLeod, Aliza McMahon, Kinsey Meggett, Bryson Meier, Carrie Melton, Paige Mewborn, Amanda Mickey, Lauren Miley, Hannah Miller, Rachel Miller, Matthew Miller, Bailey Mills, Michael Miranda, Kasey Mitchell, Lydia Montgomery, Meghan Moosbrugger, Erin Morabito, Zebulon Morgan, Mary Moss, Hannah Mount, Ariana Mount, Alessandra Muccio, Maria Munoz, Keysha Munson, Melondy Munson, Morgan Murdock, Chase Murray, Alexandra Myatich, Michael Naso, Breyana Nesbitt, Haley Newell, Tyler Nguyen, Karen Ni, Glenn Niles, Lauren Nix, Suzanne Noblet, Taylor Nolting, Alysia Norris, Sarah Norris, Clayton Odom, William Odom, Abraham Oh, Derek Olenchuk, Kyle Olenchuk, Madison Oliver, Reagan O’Neal, Jessica Otis, Daniel Ott, Ashtyn Outhous, Haley Owens, Christina Pacilli, William Page, Nicholas Pappas, Amanda Parker, Prem Patel, Parth Patel, Sonal Patel, Diamond Pauling, Tamika Peachey, Emily Peak, Courtney Pearson, Marcus Pee, Alexandria Penwell, Weston Petersen, Kyle Pinnington, Evan Pinson, Ryan Pittman, Ansley Player, Alexander Polk, Fredric Poole, Mark Porter, Hailey Porterfield, Hannah Potter, Kendall Potter, Jonah Potts, Ipsita Pradhan, Joycelyn Price, Alexis Prijoles, Alexander Pritchard, Adam Privette, Rebecca Prohaska, Taylor Quindlen, Edwin Rachwal, Peyton Ramage, Samadwara Reddy, Sarah Reed, Casey Reeder, Markera Reeves, Brandon Reitz, Natalie Reszczynski, Cassarra Rhue, Savannah Rhyne, Paul Rhyne, James Rice, Daniel Ricketts, Anna Ricketts, Sara Riehm, Sean Riehm, Christian Ring, Kaleigh Rings, Christopher Ritter-Richardson, Sarah Ritzel, Antonia Rivera, Eneida Rivera, Brice Rizzetta, Shannon Roberson, Jessica Roberts, Zachary Roberts, Caleb Roberts, Aria Robertson, Benjamin Robertson, David Robles, Simcha Rodgers, Blair Rodney, Elizabeth Rogers, Joshua Rogers, Kevin Rolin, Carmen Rollizo, Rachel Rorie, Lauren Ross, Jonah Rotholz, Michael Rothschild, Benjamin Rowland, Lori Rutledge, Amanda Sabin, Hannah Salter, Katherine Samonsky, Haley Sandersfeld, Nicole Sandlin, Brady Sanford, Michaela Sanford, Jelani Sargeant, Madeline Saunders, Haley Saxby, Andrew Schmidt, Tegan Schmidt, Melissa Scholl, Nicholas Schon, Alyssa Schuster, Chantel Scoville, Carly Sellers, Bailey Shealy, Zachary Sherbert, Kayla Shine, Nicole Shook, Franklin Shook, Ryan Short, Sydney Shull, Udayvir Sidhu, Supachai Siebers, Hunter Simmons, Logan Simon, Caroline Simonsen, Jeffrey Sizemore, Chandler Sizer, Caroline Sloop, Elizabeth Slusher, Emery Smith, Hayden Smith, Courtney Smith, Spencer Smith, Jonathan Smith, Rebekah Smith, Emily Snead, Sarah Sneath, Charles Solomon, Jacob Solomon, Morgan Sox, Austen Speare, Nathanael Specht, Lacey Spell, Kirsten Spigner, Haley Sprankle, Jacob Sprankle, Kevin Srimoungchanh, Ryan Stancil, Briana Stansberry, Katelyn Stansbury, Danielle Steger, Carson Stephens, Amelia Steptoe, Rebecca Steptoe, Thomas Sterling, Caitlin Sterling, Virginia Stevens, Caroline Storey, Jessie Stringfield, Drake Strobel, Justin Strother, Catherine Suarez, Kayla Sullivan, Brennan Summers, Danielle Surette, Amelia Syfert, Riley Tankersley, Erick Targia, Collyn Taylor, Bailey Taylor, Lauren Taylor, Alexis Temple, Kathryn Templeton, Jeremy Tetreault, William Thomas, Caleb Thomas, Rondraius Thomas, Devon Thompson, Hannah Thompson, Roger Tian, Jeffrey Toler, Logan Toler, Ariana Troy, Edward Tuggle, Justin Tweito, Rachel Urconis, Nina Valenti, Emily Vandiver, Krystal Veney, Aaron Vincent, Marianna Vinson, Ashley Walker, Leah Walker, Kylie Walker, Junyao Wang, Zhixiang Wang, Siqi Wang, Albert Wang, Tal Wanish, Ruby Ward, Allie Warnock, Amanda Washington, Melanie Washington, Alexandra Wease, Matthew Weeks, Austin Weitz, Connor Wells, , Hope Whisman, Natalie White, Martayez White, Rembert White, Noah Whittington, Bonnie Wielard, Kyla Wigfall, Sarah Wiggs, Dylan Wilcox, Taylor Wilkinson, Amelia Wilks, Brandy Williams, Charles Williams, Christen Williams, Hunter Williams, Jade Williams, Hannah Williams, Morgan Williams, Jalen Williams, Rashida Williamson, Shantell Witherspoon, Benjamin Wolverton, Anna Wolverton, Brandon Wood, William Worrell, Taylor Wright, Brittany Wright, Lauren Yam, Yi Yang, Tristan Yates, Sanye Yip, Hayley Younginer, Richard Zhao, Gordon Ziesing, Zachary Ziesing, Dallas Zuniga

Harbison West Elementary

Harbison West Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Cade Atkins, Megan Barkley, Arionna Bell, Dixon Boaz, Kristen Boaz, Wesley Boone, Isaac Brewer, Michael Brewer, Alaura Cakley, Lauren Chen, Dante Ciriello, Elijah Cumbee, Olivia Dean, Taylor Donald, Alexander Downs, Carleigh Duffie, Angela Fang, Hudson Floyd-Evans, Sullivan French, Emmanuel Gonzalez, Sofia Guerrero, Keevon Guess, Simon Holland, Timothy Hood-Pittenger, Andrea Howell, Tyler Jacobs, William Johnson, Abby Jones, Josephine Klinar, Abigail Lawson, Gabriella MacLeod, Noelle Magann, Joseph Marks, Piter Maydanyk, Paige Maylath, Seneca McFarland, Kayla McKnight, Gavin McLaurin, Anna Mensch, Kyla Osborn, Janki Patel, Alyssa Raynor, Ridwana Ridee, Nathan Riegel, Robert Risha, Maranda Russell, Grayson Sandidge, Mark Sheldon, Lauren Summers, Megan Tapley, MaKayla Washington, Taveren Williams, Tobias Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Cintwan Addison, Jiraa Alston, Quentin Armstead, Trevon Benavides, Miles Benson, Dallas Bess, Tylik Billups, Zaria Black, Jamari Bowman-Porterfield, DiVonte Caldwell, Bryce Cannon, Antonio Chong, Grace Chong, Davin Chow-Yuk, Nicholas Cirello, Jack Corbin, Victoria Davis, D’Avion Deas, Lauren Dodds, Nakira Dorsey, Sabrina Drayton, Griffin Edwards, Jennifer Fang, Seth Feraci, Isabelle Field, Savannah Folding, Lillian Frey, Joseph Gentry, Alexandra Gibson, Amelia Goldman, Darci Gossette, Tyreek Graham, Molly Grimes, Dylahn Gunter, Riordan Haddock, Connor Hempy, Sophia Henderson, Serenity Hunter, Maliah Jefferson, Elijah Johnson, Kaylee Jordon, Aaron Klocek, Lindsey Knott, Paul Kupfer, Christopher Lewis, Bethany Lindler, Hannah Lybrand, Sophia MacLeaod, Aliciea Madison, Idalmys Martinez, Victoria May, Ramsey McIntyre, Emma Meihofer, Taylor Metts, Kristen Annika Oliver, Thomas Owens, Temera Ragland, Camille Ramirez, Emilia Reber, Sean Reilly, Kristal Rej, Michael Robinson, Olivia Rueter, Mycah Seabrook, Maleik Shell, William Shrigley, Jhayla Simmons, Kendall Smith, Elizabeth Taylor, Reid Taylor, Searrin Thomas, TaShawn Todd, Furkan Unlutaskiran, Andrew Wahrmund, Li Ward, Tamar Washington, Alexis Whittingham, Oshamar Williams, Arianna Windsor, Kyara Wise, Dietrich Yohe

H.E. Corley Elementary

H.E. Corley Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Erika Balls, Richard Behlmer, Aubrey Brunink, Wareanna Butler, Sydney Carothers, Berkeley Crosby, Tiereney Gibbs, Anthony Gleaton, Carley Harvey, Kara Johnson, Faith Kelly, Michelle Kim, Austin Koch, Brayden Lapointe, Gannon Lukowski, Calvin McDaniel, Lauren Oliver, Sara Pendley, Griffin Reid, Zadriana Smith, Amani Steward, Shane Turek, Lexi Vandervelde, Madeline Walshe, Genesis Whack, Nora Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

Taylor Baillie, Talaysia Barnwell, Landon Berg, Tomiah Berry, Amiyah Boatwright, Caitlin Bosture,Jor’dan Bostick, Josalyn Brough, Breana Brunink, Reagan Bryant, Katelyn Busch, Sean Casey, Shannon Casey, Noah Clarkson,Nicolas Colorado, Daniel Connelly, Hayden Curtis, Aidan Cooper, Kelli Davenport, RJ Dorn, Cole Easley, Kira Esterline, Savannah Easterling, Jessica Etheridge, Casey Funderburk, Shalyn Gamble, Akyra Garrett, Taylor Halfacre, Savannah Hill, Seth Howell, Skyler Huneycutt, Bella Hunsicker, Morgan Hunter, Jaiden Jenkins, Darius Johnson, Brandon Jolley, Zachary Jones, Andria Kendrick, Jessyanne Lamira, Teyauna Lee, Maggie Grace Lisle, Jake Maner, Joey Marcella, Shantia McGill, Madison Morton, Gary Nistler, GiGi Olden, Logan O’Malley, Chris Oliva, Lukus Olson, Abigail Paredes, Owen Petersen, Caroline Phillips, Jalaysha Pinckney, Sean Pippin, Kirkland Potteiger, Thomas Powell, Caholi Priest, Brenea Pushia-Stokes, Clarissa Roberts, Miguel Romero, Isaac Romey, Joshua Rose, Jordan Russell, Ethan Schneider, Destinee Scott, Nolon Shannon, Destiny Shaw, Evie Shelton, Alexandra Snead, Elijah Spencer, Corvarse Stringer, Marcus Taylor, Isaac Thompson, Talia Tribble, Armonie Tucker, Hannah Vaughan, Aaliana Williams, Tashana Williams, Brandon Wilson, Cheyenne Winn, Ryan Wisner, Amor Wright

Irmo Elementary

Irmo Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Third Grade

Luke Alphonso, Abby Curran, Brooke Dudley, Jessica King, Macie Love, Addie McAlister, Van McAlister, Nirayka Monga, Jordan Patterson, Harrison Pham, Carson Ponce, Madison Ward, Anna White

Fourth Grade

James Baxley, Kathryn Bishop, Aaron Buff, Will Burgin, Reece Clifton, EmilyCollins, Nate Cooley, Jake Debenport, Savannah Faust, Rhys Floyd, Stryker Gandy, Morgan Grooms, Ross Hartzog, Meredith Hewitt, Coleman Hilton, Meredith Joyner, Janhvi Kartik, Jessie Kochert, Reagan Lockman, Matt Matheny, John Eric Mayer, Alexander Moseley, Ashley Murphy, Jada Grace Patton, McKenzie Priest, Hannah Rivers, Hadiah Shami, Abby Shirley, Victoria Skinner, Bryson Stutts, Sydney Williams, Kevin Yang

Fifth Grade

Yolanda Arellano, Esra Buckson, Henry Cooper, Matthew Dudley, Katy Hall, Jenna Hofseth, Maddie McKay, Rollins Mosley, Roger Pedroni, Lee Salter, Tanvi Singh, Benjamin Stinson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade

Janiah Anderson, Natalie Boan, Carina Burdick, Ashley Cripps, Natalia Dickerson, Madison Marin-Dings, Allie Matthews, Maria McClive, Elizabeth McKeown, Lawrence Miao, Andi Montgomery, Gavin Pierce, Connor Powe, James Stinson, Emma Claire Storey, Maddy Thomas, Sylvia Tran, Lauren Verner, Peyton West, Dylan Williams, Matthew Wilson, Alex Winfree

Fourth Grade

Bobby Abernethy, Grace Anderson, Camilo Benitez, Skylar Blosch, Alison Boynton-Williams, Jacob Cox, Sean Dougherty, Haley Gordon, Hannah Groome, Jade Harrelson, Lucas Howell, Mackenzie Hughes, Jacob Keenan, Alyssa Ladomirak, Amie Lane, Wyatt Lyles, Jonathan McClary, Andrew McCorkle, Ari McNeal, Ariana Molina, Julexy Mota, Owen Price, James Quintanilla, Grant Rice, Kane Rogers, Hayden Scudder, Zoe Spencer, Anna Tyler, Trevor Valentine, James Vaughns, Joshua Witherspoon, Ollie Wooden, Judah Workman

Fifth Grade

Blake Arnoult, Katherine Bannister, Carter Berube, Alexandra Boynton-Williams, Dalton Clayton, Cielo Craft, Savannah Douglas, Hayden Felkel, Madeleine Felkel, Savion Holmes, James Ingles, Lizzie Lane, Blake Lilly, Rachel Lofurno, Trae McCrae, Mallery McKay, McKenzie Neville, Kenny Newmyer, Jillian Price, Zaria Rembert, Cainen Rice, Mary Rose Robinson, Logan Shealy, Tyler Smith, Rachel Stephens, Sylvester Tran, Brice Wiley, Trista Lynn Winfree

Irmo Middle

Irmo Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Robyn Abernethy, Zachary Amend, Christopher Avera, Ian Bain, Kara Bane, Kristen Bane, Chase Batten, Ashley Bauer, Anna Baxley, Ashton Beasley, Carter Bennett, Michael Bennett, Donna Birdsong, Tristan Bonnert, Daija Brown, Anna Buck, Matthew Burlew, Brennora Cameron, Gabriel Carrilho, Emily Carter-Booth, Davis Cassell, Eric Cipolla, Rachael Clark, Brandon Cooke, Rachel Cruz, Vihar Dalal, Andrea Davis, Romeer Desai, Jason DeTouche, Adam DiMaggio, John Doudoukjian, Madeleine Edenton, Sarah Fields, Jonathan Floyd-Evans, Devyn Gragg, Collin Harris, Lila Holland, Lauren Holliday, Ann-Claire Isbell, Sunjay Jayaram, Rayshawn Jenkins, Zachary Juarez, Tae Kim, Payton Lang, Malia Langston, Hannah Lawson, Marley Lockman, Preston Long, Jacob Madsen, Sunny Mayall, Sydney Mitchell, Shawn Moya, Isaiah Nesbit, Zachary Paschal, Abigail Pierce, Grace Pierce, Amanda Pillow, Sanatana Reddy, Stephan Reed, Emily Rexrode, Katherine Shealy, William Stallings, Donavon Tally, Melat Tarekegne, Khoa Tran, Lauren Turner, Ameer Williams, Chandler Williams, Justin Wilson, Benjamin Yang

A/B HONOR ROLL

Laura-Ellen Adair, Mascot Agho, Sajid Ahmed, Celeste Alexander, Bryce Allen, Logan Amick, Austin Andes, David Ballentine, Paige Banaszak, Hana Bigby, Justiss Blair, Benjamin Boisture, Rebecca Bott, Mikala Bouknight, Karim Brazile, Taylor Brown, Nolan Burdette, Eric Burkett, Sophia Butler, Maria Bykalo, Brialyn Cakley, Michael Calamas, Sunny Carter, Daesung Chong, Kelsey Chong, Paul Coleman, William Colgan, Benjamin Collinsworth, Molly Corbett, Alexa Cropley, Dorien Deas, Emma Debenport, Luke DiMirra, Leslie Dodgins, Jackson Doudoukjian, Nigel Dow, Emmanuel Dreher, William Dudley, Rachel Dukes, John Eason, Haley Epting, Carson Ewing, Meridy Farrell, Jordan Ferrer, Baye Gakou, William Galan, Julia Gambill, Balin Gambrell, David Garcia, Hannah Glassie, Diana Gleaton, Dimaunri Glover, Jose Gonzalez, Kelsey Gordon, Brianna Gorman, Caroline Gossett, Karis Gutshall, William Hallman, Malik Harkness, Victoria Harris, Parsa Heidari, Aaleeyah Housey, Jonathan Humphries, William Humphries, Shaniqua Jacobs, Taji Jenkins, Kendale Johnson, Marcus Johnson, Vanessa Johnson, Adam Johnston, James Karl, Sydney Kay, Eric Keeler, Brianna Kennedy, Brooke King, Zechariah King, Taniyah Knight, Lindsey Knowlton, Jacob Kobus, Zachary Kochert, Reilly Kohn, Lawson Lacomba, Sable Land, Michelle Lane, Keely Lassiter, Joseph Law, Phuong Le, Allison Legaux, Andrew Lofurno, Darron Long, Joshua Lowry, Blythe Lybrand, Elizabeth Mahoney, William David Mangum, Lexi McCarty, Chelsea McDonald, Shai’ane McLeod, James Merriman, Kamea Miller, Allison Monson, Nicholas Moore, Jalen Murray, Jordan Murray, Sean Nguyen, Tien Nguyen, Federico Obando, Bailey Pacific, Tyler Payne, Jasmine Pleasant, Sierra Pleasant, Trinasia Powell, Turner Ragland, Shaheen Ramezani, Gregory Rast, Anna Grace Ray, Lindsey Ray, Jacqueline Renner, Essence Reynolds, Garielle Richards, Dontray Richardson, Morgan Riegel, Justin Risher, Wetherly Robbs, Diamond Robins, Creighton Shelby, Matthew Sheldon, Samuel Sherer, Zestiny Simmons, Michaela Sims, Christina Singletary, Carson Smith, Eva Smith, Jasmine Smith, Jason Smith, Tate Smith, Madison Spencer, Robert Stark, Jerome Story, Ashlyn Stratford, Robert Stutts, Shoba Swaminathan, Haley Tapp, Erin Taradash, Theodros Tarekegne, Ashley Taylor, Paxton Taylor, Savanna Thomas, Preston Thompson, James Toole, Leah Tucker, Carol Turner, William Turner, Hayden Tuten, Jacqueline Vega-Gonzalez, Lauren Waddell, Michael Wade, Colin Welch, Kayla Wendland, Ryan Whalen, Stephen Whitaker, Brianna White, Azaria Williams, Edgar Williams, Kiaria Williams, Tyler Williams, Sarah Witt, Mariah Wormely, Lancelot Wright, Melody Wurtz, Kyra Yoder

Irmo High

Irmo High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

12th GRADE

Sydney Elaine Adams, Nicole Marie Aline, Cory Cambridge Alpert, Danielle Marie Amis, Austin Anthony Andrews, Danil Serhiyovych Andrushchenko-Weih, Zoe Louise Ayers, Virginia Caitlin Barker, Joshua Brian Bates, Victor Constantine Baumann, Amanda Leigh Bell, Kirsten Nicole Belton, Christopher Benjamin Best, Jessica Mae Bigler, Helen Lawton Birdsong, Anna Marie Borders, William Davison Bowers, William Lawrence Bowman, Savannah Sheila Bowyer, J. Martin Edward Breuer, Zachary Evan Brinchi, Kayla Maree Broom, Jalyse Christine Bryant, Anna Jayne Buford, Allison Anne Burnside, Regan Alexis Byrden, James Taylor Chambers, Katoia Amber Chin, Janay Kendra Chisolm, Rachel Sierra Clark, Samuel Hayes Collinsworth, Tiffany Leigh Crawford, Grant Jackson Davitte, Katherine Elizabeth Dawn, Evan Quin DeVine, Ashlyn O’Neal Dickson, Olivia Katherine Doloughty, Natalie Coe Domis, Nicholle Elizabeth Dorton, Christalynn Michelle Dunn, Sedona Kay Edgar, Savannah Millen Edis, Allison Jersey Fassett, Kyle Alexander Ferguson, Joshua Thomas Fields, Praxedes Clariza Fortuna, Xavier Tre’Mont Foster, Brittany Michelle Fuller, Lauren Celeste Gambill, Edwin Abel Garcia, Casey Murff George, Elie Antoine Noufal Gerdak, Alex Connor Gillian, Andrew Joseph Goedken, Ceaser Rashad Gorman, Francis Mattison Gossett, Zachary Michael Greer, Mariana Shamia Haney, Zachary Anderson Hanna, Ashley Nicole Hawkins, Carl Anthony Hilton, Mary Ashley Hooten, Laine Trotter Huggins, Mary Grace Hutchinson, Matthew Darnell Jackson, Jalen Khalid Jennings, Katie Elizabeth Jensen, Shunhua Jian, Hope Isabella Johnson, Caitlyn Elaine Jones, Eniqua La’Jessica Chiquita Jones, Ashley Renee Jordan, Lauren Kelley Jordan, Danielle Ross Knippel, Constantine John Kokolis, Ryan Roosevelt LaBrew, Erin Michelle Lackey, Leanne Elizabeth Lagroon, Brittany Summer Land, Daniel James Layton, Madison Nicole Leonardi, Victoria Nicole Leonhardt, ShayAnte’ Lucia Lettsome, Jusme Kamil Linguard, Messiah Shaheed Bryan Long, Miller Leonidas Love, Ashley Nicole Lowe, Julius Christopher Macon, Tatyana Courtnee Maddox, Derrick Chun-Ho Mak, Pooja Malhotra, Monica Laine Martin, Taliyah Jenee McBride, Katelyn Nichole McEwan, Kameo Janae Lare McFadden, Joseph Eric McKulka, Kirstin Coe McWhite, Rupa Tejas Mehta, William Tyler Melven, Kimberly Nicole Metts, CaraLea Brianna Miller, Ronald Andrew Millhouse, Jarrick Gabriel Mines, Kevin Montenegro, Millard Gregory Moody, Ann Alexander Moseley, Kelsey Allison Murrell, DeenKhaba Noor, Per’Chea Ja’Tashe Nunally, Ezinne Hilary Adaku Ogbonna, Savannah Glenn Ogle, Chelsea Danielle Pack, Moriah Jasmine Paddock, Carolyn Frances Parks, Neal Maheshbhai Patel, Nishi Ketankumar Patel, Pooja Suresh Patel, Jeremiah Malik Prince, Cheryl Kate Pursley, John Caldwell Rast, Carole Brooks Robertson, Amy Rebecca Ronan, Caitlyn Ruth Rudman, Joshua Curtis Salisbury, Jaidev Satish, Davida LaShawn Scott, Ahmed Hussein Shalabi, Rebecca Kate Sieverding, Robert Marshall Simoneau, Cassidy Jeanene Smith, Matthew Taylor Smith, Nicholas Bradford Smoak, Christian Jeffery Spry, Shalia Kaprice Spry, Christian Taylor Stevens, Amelia Celeste Johna Stewart, James Daniel Stokes, Rochelle Rowland Storick, Mary Kathleen Sullivan, Kaneicha Alexia Thompson, Margo Louise Town, Na Ngoc Thi Tran, Laura Elizabeth Tsuboi, Claire Elizabeth Tucker, Courtney Jordan Vance, Anna Grace Walker, Jared Larkin Waters, Matthew James Watson, Ivey Margaret Westerkam, Linnea Lackstrom Westerkam, Shannon Rebecca Whalen, Hope Aisha Whicker, Chloe Elizabeth White, Rendol Timothy Williams, Christopher Evan Wisnewski, Wan Er Zheng

11th GRADE

Safiyyah Amirah Abdullah, Kendall Carlise Abrams, Austin Alexander Addison, Aryana Warren Alexander, Morgan Danielle Amedee, Mark Anayee, Alexandrea Leigh Andrews, Abdullah Muhammad Annahas, Olivia Meekayla Applewhite, Candace Meredith Ballentine, Zachary Alan Bane, Sarah May Barkley, Colin David Bland, Anastasia Oriana Borelli, Maggie Leigh Boulware, Austin Caleb Brooker, Ashli Nykole Brown, Malcolm Xavier Bryant, Erica Ashlee Bujak, Ashley Sarah Burnside, Justin Andrew Caldwell, Geoffrey Davis Cameron, Brittany S’mone Beatrice Carter, Rachel Ann Catalano, Allison Joann Chan, Cayla Cynise Clarke, Stephanie Anne Clements, Christopher Blane Conant, Tyler Christopher Contini, Isabelle Maud Cooper, Kristin Nichole Crosby, Aaron Lee Culler, Stephen Alexander Culler, John Jenkins Davis, Emily Claire Davison, Hemali Jitendra Desai, Mary-Madison Driggers, Patrick Land DuPre, Jonathan Pierce Durham, Tyra Natori Foulks, Matthew Caleb Gabel, Alexander Jorge Galan, Zora Taylor Garrick, Andrew Jack Garrison, Mariah Alyssa Gause, Jason Lewis Graham, Alexander Dayton Grainger, Zachary Daniel Grainger, Jevante’ Elijah Gross, Brian Ariel Guzman, Iris Claire Hacker, Joshua Alexander Hall, Ashlee Symone Harrison, Luke Taylor Hatfield, Julie Hedegaard, Brooke Elisabeth Hill, Xavier McKenzie Hill, Meredith Elise Hoffman, Kiera Yazmanee Holland, Dominique Latia Jackson, Kaiyoko Tiara Jenkins-Fisher, Andrea Marie Johnson, Emma Marguerite Kenney, Conner Shaw Kern, Mary Louise King, Savannah Mia King, Sarah Elizabeth Kreidler, Kara Wesley Kudukis, Mason Henry Laubach, Courtney Rose Law, Katherine Ruth Lawrence, Tue Dao Nguyen Le, Yao Lin, Olivia Michele Lindower, Dione Khalel Louden, Logan Arrington Lunceford, Caroline Twiname Mahoney, John Christopher Manigo, Alexis Maria McCarthy, Savannah Elizabeth McCaskill, Holly Christine McDermott, Lauren Mikel McGarrigle, Marshall Kensey McLean, Laura Katherine Miller, Quinten Alyn Monson, Ami Tejas Patel, Preksha Narendra Patel, Aisling Renee Payton, Ashley Shawnay Perry, Justin Brantley Pettigrew, Taylor Rae Potts, Aaron Michael Prim, Bradley Harrison Seth Quarles, Sophia Francesca Ramage, Abbey Louise Rambo, Sarah Rianne Raysor, Gabrielle Amanda Renfroe, Taylor Morgan Rhodes, Charles Alexander Ritchie, Robert Karl Rohr, William Breeden Salley, Brooke Ashley Sawyer, Michael Thomas Sawyer, Michaela Irene Serrano-Thomas, Anna Katherine Sluder, Gabrielle Stone Smith, Lauryn Lindsay Smith, Rachel Caroline Smoak, Meagan Porter Snooks, Turner Stallworth Sorsby, MiKaela Shannon Stanfield-Kaplan, Anna Kathryn Strickland, Shelby Colleen Stroud, Li Ying Tang, Brandi Camille Taylor, Callahan Kinsey Taylor, Catherine Margaret Taylor, Catherine Lysle Tebeau, Katlin Elizabeth Thomas, Aleysia Shanice Timpson, Erin Dell Tuten, Alison Cristine Waldman, Rachel Louise Waters, Courtney Renee Westbrook, Letitia Pressly Woods, Elizabeth Laura Wullner, Hannah Elisabeth Yamada, Alexei Alexandrovich Yankovsky, Brandon Michael Yarchuk, Deborah Debreshia Youmans, Ariel Leigh Zambrano, Yue Zheng

10th GRADE

Sydney Nicole Abercrombie, Chandler Janae Abrams, Temiloluwa Olamide Adesodun, Rashid Muhammad Annahas, Daniel Wayne Attaway, Danielle Kristen Azad, Andrew Perry Baker, Sofia Dimitrios Balaskas, Immanuel DaVonte’ Banks, Eric Pierre Barthole, Shelby Lynn Beal, Makiah Christian Belk, Lilliana Denise Benitez, Briana D’Asha Berry, McKenna Anne Best, Christopher Glen Boatwright, Megan Christin Boykin, Helena Kathryn Breuer, Alex Matthew Bringley, Christian Alexis Brock, Elias Christopher Brown, Kathrine Diane Bryant, Aaron Christopher Buck, Jaynie Marie Buford, Elizabeth Caroline Burgin, Pace Elizabeth Cassell, Zeynep Celik, Margaret Rose Christy, Brianna Mary Clarke, Joshua Jerrod Cobia, Lucjan Rostkowski Covington, Adrianna Jo Crosby, Andrew Michael Crossan, Ashleigh Helen Daniel, Kayla Christine Davis, Lauren Elizabeth Davis, Emilee Elizabeth Day, Ana Alyssa DiMirra, Camille Elaine Doloughty, Brittney Michelle Domaneck, Kayla Christine Douglass, Autumn Cheyenne Dowlen, Savannah Danielle Dozier, Ta’Tianna Symone Dunham, Emily Darlene Edis, Aida El Kouri, Michael Brian Epting, Emily Ann Faber, Rachel Olivia Faller, Christian John Feldt, Jamir DaVon Folsom, Noel Alexis Freeman, Gregory Weston Garner, Dezmon Otis Gilbert, Lauren Ashley Gillian, Emily Rebecca Goodwin, Leah Dawn Gouldy, Preston David Graczyk, Zuriel Vanzell Haire, Quionn Marquell Hampton, Robert Ryan Hargrave, Robert Chandler Hawsey, Alexandra Nicole Hemingway, Mark Ryan Hinson, Zavion Ryheim Amauroye Holmes, Olivia Paige Hooker, Hannah Arlene Hoskins, Carly Marie Huggins, Shelby Lynn Hurt, Sarah Christen Hutto, Olivia Raven Jabber, David Chandler Jamison, Tara Mulumudi Jayaram, Bryan Edward Jehlen, Briana Mia Jirowetz, Abigail Lynn Johnson, Anthony Devon Jones, Samuel Leonard Jones, Zachary Alan Jones, Chloe Alexis Keeve, Kamryn Annee Kelley, Hannah Rebekah Knott, Abby Rose Lang, Matthew Robert Lassiter, Nicholas Alexander Leonhardt, Taylor Ann Like, Franklin Burkett Long, Laurie Anne Love, Travis Michael Lucas Bosland, Ian Jens Madsen, Neha Malhotra, Alessandra Rose Malmquist, Rachel Elizabeth Mann, Sara Penelope Marsh, Amber Lynne Martin, George Alexander Mau, Deja Nicole McClary, Lauren McClary, Antwain Denzel McElveen, Dorothy Grace McGready, William Francis McLaughlin, Yazzman Ronay Merchant-Hunter, Tarrane Demi Milton, Jayla DaVon Moore, Emily Kate Morton, Elizabeth Nyawira Mugo, Kendall Allyse Myers, Laura Ashley Nelson, Ke’Ona Danielle-Ma’Rana Nesbit, Jillian Lea Newmyer, Sally Uyennhi Nguyen, Katharine Layne Nix, Khtima Noor, Chiagoziem Ogbonna, Nicholas Edward Paschall, Caroline Nicole Peay, Kelli Elise Polatty, Ariel Indigo Prince, Holly Anne Reynolds, Monique Lachelle Reynolds, Kaleeah Marie Rivera, Kaitlyn Marie Rose, Hannah Megan Rudman, Teddy Elizabeth Russell, Raymond Harvey Schmidt, Ashlyn Janelle Sellers, Noor Hussein Shalabi, Jessica Judith Ridings Shutt, Jacob William Sims, Megan Riley Slavich, Carly Michelle Smith, Warren Michael Smith, Khari Akil Stone-Marshall, Nathaniel Thomas Summers, Meredith Lauren Terrell, Elizabeth Leeann Tesh, Ashanti Samuel Thomas, Shakia Nataki Thompson, Shamia Shannon Tatyana Thompson, Lakia Chantel Tillman, Nashea Tamera Tisdale, Holly Marie Turlington, Camilla Vasquez, Graham Albert Vaught, Alexa Lynn Vega, Trevon Bienvenido Vicente, Melody Nichole Vollbrecht, Alexandria Nicole Waddell, Hunter Ray Wages, Franklin Jiacheng Wang, Dexter Cordell Weathers, Kayla Maurissa Webber, Lauren Noel Westbury, Maximilian L Westerkam, Sierra Alexis Whelchel, Lucas Daniel White, Halle Gabrielle Williams, Anne Marie Wilson, Margarita Elaine Yoder

9th GRADE

Aya Muneer Ahmed, Emily Cheyenne Akerman, Mia Isabella Alario, Colten Brett Alter, William Arnott, Nawar Waleed Jameel Bahina, Noora Waleed Jameel Bahina, Spencer Grey Bailey, Sara Elizabeth Banyard, Miller Ethan Belcher, Cheyenne Marie Belton, Zainab Khuzem Bhagat, Thomas Layne Birdsong, Katherine Irene Boyle, Harrison Brice Brazell, Justice Emani Breland, Carleigh Bailey Broome, Bonnie Layne Bryan, Jalen Myles Bryant, Huy Quoc Bui, Crysta Hailey Caldwell, Katherine Cheyanne Call, Austin Britt Cates, Caroline Elizabeth Church, Jackson Cade Clary, Eleanor Rose Clayton, Barron Thomas Coleman, Cameron Hunter Collins, William Blake Colucci, Alexis Teraine Cooper, Timara Wanee’ Council, Dorrion Daichi Craven, Keturah Latrice Cummings, Lakwasia Shawaun Cummings, Ashley Marie Delaney, Sahar Tushar Desai, Daniel Wells DesChamps, Davis Drew Dewar, Mithilesh Donthula, Taylor Dawn Dowse, Jonathan Michael Eversfield, Ricardo Ferrer, Katherine Lillie Floyd, Catherine Celia Galan, Summer Ann Gandy, Philip Carlisle Goodwin, Grayson Edward Gossett, Jordan Tristen Gregory, Michael Cody Grist, Kylah Taje’ Gunter, Claudia Eleanor Hadden-Ford, Madalyn Olivia Hair, Matthew James Hallman, Christine Ashley Harris, Allyssa Michelle Haygood Taylor, Dametria Janae Holliday, Tanna Lee Holt, Madeline Elizabeth Howard, Blake Carlton Hunter, Abigail Elizabeth Hutchinson, Aika Sophia Ishimori, Victoria Addrinia Jabber, Annabelle Marie Johnson, Brianna Joye Johnson, Christy Lee Johnson, Megan Rose Johnson, Michaela Beth Johnson, Alexis Nichole Kahl, Paul Joseph Keeler, Reagan Blair Kelly, Madison Taylor Kenney, Kaley Mae Knowlton, James Daniel Henry Koon, Sylvia Daniele Korson, Ryan Evan Lagroon, Shelby Jordan Lanza, Emma Brittney Lawson, Steven Huy Le, Amanda Nicole Leonard, Miranda Leigh Lesnieski, David Robert Mansfield, Anna Kathryn Masse, Katrina Isabella Matese, Daniel John McDermott, Braxton Davis McDuffie, Brandi Allison McLane, Kaylin Chantel McWhite, Christian Campbell Meetze, Dereck Joseph Morgado, David Walker Morgan, Elizabeth Hannah Nicoson, Breanna Joy Norton, Jordan Finley Owen, Brooklyn Marie Pack, Samuel Victor Padula, Neel Narendra Patel, Zeal Vijay Patel, William Davidson Poynor, Alissa Danielle Pringle, Jade DeAnna Puch, Andrew Todd Rambo, James Weston Redick, Kaitlin Elizabeth Reeves, Thomas Andrew Richardson, Grant William Robertson, Cassidy Joelle Ryan, Sharon Nicole Salyer, Ansley Obie Santos, Hayes Branson Selbee, Emily Julia Sellers, Caitlin Renee Shealy, Tanay Singh, Kathleen Michelle Slaughter, Bailey Alexandra Smith, Mason Alexander Smith, Hayden Stewart Thomas, Richard Ryan Thomas, William Andrew Tidwell, Elizabeth Rochelle Tredway, Ashlon Nicole Tribble, Emily Ruth Turner, Ariel Sierra Tyler, Adrian Amari DeShon Walker, Jenny Greenwood Watson, Madeleine Margaret Watson, Lauren Taylor Watts, Alexa Merica Well, Jennifer Jennings Wilkins, Kacy Oshen Williams, Kyle Aaron Wisnewski, Andrew Floyd Wright, Tong Xin, Daria Nicole Yoder, Rena Helen Zalants

Lake Murray Elementary

Lake Murray Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

THIRD GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Aidan Arpin, Isabella Ayers, Thomas Ayers, Bryson Balentine, JC Ballentine, Katie Barfield, Yates Bland, Boyce Blanks, Walker Bolin, Kylee Burritt, Wrye Chavis, Edward Clement, Zoe Cobb, Arlis Dawsey, Cody Dedmond, Dayton Eunice, Joshua Green, Saint Hadwin, Ryan Harbison, Hayden Hardage, Addie Harrington, Lauren Herring, Connor Holmes, Julia Rose Hood, Zachary Houghtalen, Jake Hutchinson, Emma Johnson, Jayden Jones, Avery Jowers, Stephen Linder, Caleb Lindler, Jay Locker, Nicholas Lombardo, Yoshene Ma, Mary Claire Magee, Bella Cooper, Lily McBroom, Walker Moore, Carlee Norris, Payton Nulman, Sally Ouzts, Nathan Patrick, Caylin Porter, Hunter Reddick, Maddy Reid, Gracie Rennhack, Isabella Robb, Sara Kathryn Rogers, Adelyn Roof, Kate Sappenfield, Tyler Shackelford, Jonathan Slagle, Kate Stebbins, Preston Sumerel, Caroline Summers, Joshua Tomlin, Kyia Tucker, Charles Tuttle, Eli Warnock, Joshua Wells, Bailey Wessinger, Jakob Zawosky

A/B HONOR ROLL

Chloe Abraham, Ian Alsdurf, Jayson Boesman, Tommy Bowers, Brandon Bravo, Carter Broad, Connor Brown, Lila Busby, Steven Byrnes, Claire Cherry, Noah Cole, Jed Conrad, Katherine Cosper, Dawson Coutsos, Julia Cromer, Jack Cuneo, Zachary Echerer, Colby First, Riley Floyd, Kendyl Folk, Noah Fultz, Logan Gore, Saint Hadwin, Saylor Harrell, Wyatt Harrill, Gracie Haygood, Avery Hefner, Trey Henning, Madi Hunt, Malcolm Johnson, Elizabeth Jones, Kaylee King, Jack Koenig, Brandon Lindler, Madison Loftis, Abigail Long, Reece Mack, Zander Mars, Jayden Matthews, Hunter McCartha, Jason McCarthy, Grant Melvin, Dashielle Metelus, Auston Mims, Hannah Niver, Emma Norris, Lucas O’Cain, Ellie Odom, Wilson Overstreet, Brenden Pavlik, Kharis Ray, Gabriella Robb, Brynn Robertson, Cassie Sams, Christopher Sealey, Miranda Shirley, Colby Smith, Lee Smith, John David Splittgerber, Ava Stewart, Wyatt Temples, Cameron Thrash, Katie Trussell, Connor Watts, Cooper Wessinger, Landon Whittle, Brooke Wicker, Ella Wood

FOURTH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Zachary Abdulrahman, Kyle Ares, Clay Aull, Sasha Bacot, Sarah Joyce Beatty, Matthew Becker, Anthony Bowden, Ethan Bradley, Andrew Chisolm, Erin Cole, Owen Collins, Grace Cook, Cole Creighton, Lawson Davis, Gracen Derrick, Kamryn Dominick, Taylor Essick, Allie Fletcher, Nik Fountain, Emmalee Gunter, Knox Hill, Reagan Hooks, Annalise Huggins, Hallie Ivester, Aiden Jennings, Hudson Jones, Sarah Jordan, Bryce Jowers, Krista Kallenbach, Trey Kidwell, Danny Kopelman, Jackson McCutcheon, Drew Meetze, Noah Morris, Everett Newbry, Laney Norris, Mary Nowell, Justin O’Brien, Anna O’Shaughnessey, Jessi Powers, Wyatt Rhodes, Colin Richard, Riley Robinson, Jimmy Rogers, Ryland Rychener, Daniel Sanchez, Jack Schuver, Colin Sechrest, Griffin Sgorrano, Kyrsten Shealy, Emma Sightler, Grace Stegmaier, Jack Stewart, Kylie Stowell, Ashley Thompson, Cole Thornsberry, Zachary Timmons, Logan Urban, Savanna Wactor, Ellett Ward, Camryn Watson, Alli Webster, Hayden Williams, Sophia Zarzuela

A/B HONOR ROLL

Trent Bensley, Sammey Branham, Christopher Bumgarner, Sunni Burgess, Kaden Coggins, Ethan Colet, Britton Coxe, Connor Cromer, Lauren Daniels, Gracie Derrick, Cooper Edenfield, Evan Ekman, Claire Emerson, Lauren Estep, Elizabeth Foster, Madison Gass, Sam Greer, Braden Harris, Chance Harvey, Caroline Hayes, Olivia Huggins, Joshua Humphries, Zachary Hurt, Graham Johnson, Dylan King, Caden Koons, Reagan Krell, Claire Landin, Trista Langley, McKenzie Lott, Mikee Mace, Glen Mason, John McCaw, Gavin McMillion, Hanna Medlin, Brandon Miller, Haylea Layne Miller, Kate Miller, Lilly Miller, Tanner Mott, Henry Parente, Noah Parris, Ashley Parsons, Matthew Ployhart, Karli Price, Holley Quattlebaum, Robbie Rachals, Daunya Rhymer, Davis Ricks, Jack Riley, Abigail Rogers, Carine Rogers, Gavin Rutherford, Abigale Sandel, Alyssa Schelble, Payton Sellers, Aaron Smith, Nathan Stoudemire, Sarah Stoudemire, Joshua Timmons, Molly Timmons, Savannah Turner, Gabbie Wessinger

FIFTH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Walker Ayers, Adam Bedenbaugh, Sara Kate Blalock, Marcus Bravo, Carter Burns, Christopher Burnz, Adam Clement, Abigail Cole, Addison Condrey, Gracie Culley, McCullough Dawsey, Cameron Duncan, Hailey Gore, Caroline Hoffman, Anna Hurley, Michael Kopelman, Sidney Lindler, Caroline Magee, Cory Mates, Erin McConnell, Donovan Murphy, Kelly O’Neill, Augusta Robb, Diane Sanders, Colby Sansbury, Griffin Schelble, Joshua Senter, Layton Stauffer, Nick Tenbrunsel, Jacqueline Walker

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jacob Anderson, Alexa Arpin, Billy Barfield, Luke Bishop, Sara Caldwell, Bailee Clark, Conner Cole, JD Cromer, Kennedy Davis, Abbie Derrick, Jacob Dickson, Hunter Dixon, David Duhaime, Sam Easterday, Kort Free, Gisele Hadwin, Shawn Haile, Abby Hanners, Jacob Hanz, Sean Harvey, Jordan Hollis, Catherine Hopkins, Whit Jasinski, Katie Johnson, Kelsey Krusen, Gracie Lackovic, Andrew Latiff, Sarah LeClerg, Malori Lesesne, Patrick Lloyd, Joy Mangaccat, Colby McNeely, Frances Medlin, Owen Meyers, Sarah Miller, Danielle O’Connor, Mitchell O’Connor, Molly Oliver, Nico Parente, Ollie Pearson, William Privette, Brandon Richardson, Brayden Robertson, Dershawn Shannon, Hayden Skaggs, Cassidy Sladek, Sidney Smith, Lainey Stalnaker, Sarah Sulkowski, Caroline Tapp, Tyler Teal, Jakob Thompson, Abby Wallace, Forrest Ward, Weston Watts, Melanie Wells, John Lewis Wessinger, Aybrianna Williams, Tripp Williams, Michael Williamson

Leaphart Elementary

Leaphart Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Ny’Asia Badger, Jacob Byrne, Ladia Carelock, Seth Cobb, Destiny Collazos, James Denning, Glenn Dillon, Devin Dillon, Andrew Fugate, Isabel Garcia, Jada Garrick, Sai Gudapati, Hunter Jones, Isabella Kelly, Fozaan Khan, Sophie Kohn, Kama McCary, Catherine McKulka, Alexis Miller, Eric Mistoler, Bailey Nicholas, Sierra Prince, Allie Ray, Olivia Siau, Curtis Tillman, Thomas Tran, Meaghan Waddell, Sara Wainwright, Mykinzi Wood, Annie Wu, Michelle Wu, Elise Yandle

A/B HONOR ROLL

Alexis Aiken, Wafa Al-Shaeri, Timothy Barr, Raleigh Bontly, Raven Boykin, Duwayne Brunson, Megan Cipolla, Solomon Cobb, Larry Coger, Jania Conelly, Carl Creighton, Terry Davenport, Deja Delgado, Taylor Donohue-Wix, Marcalia Dores, William Edenton, Corinne Everling, Bryson Fant, Altariq Foust, Daniel Gillespie, Nikolas Goodwin, Jacob Henderson, Kennedy Henry, Emily Himler, Haley Hix, Jeremy Holmes, Chad Joab, Da’Corin Johnson, Aalijah Kelly, Daniel Lavalee, Zoe Lewis, Alexander Loveall, Darren Maharajh, Isaac Mayall, Dezeric McFadden, Cayla Morgan, William Nye, Amit Patel, Scott Price, Davion Pyles, John Rej, Anika Roldan, Cody Russell, Sydney Sansbury, Julian Scott, Rayah Smith, Elliana Smith, Alyssa Smith, Lillian Stewart, Jayden Summers, Zakary Thomas, Ehrial Wagstaff, David Williamson, Edward Wilson, Chancellor Yarborough, Arianna Yoder

B HONOR ROLL

Kendall Arndt, Timothy Free, Angela Germain, Elemila Mama, Jakqui Prawl-Stewart, Alexander Washington

Nursery Road Elementary

Nursery Road Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

FIFTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Karis Bland

Austin Bramlett

Jacob Briggs

Charity Cook

Colin Epting

Lavanya Joshi

Elaysha Kilpatrick

Savannah Kitchens

Sam Loquist

Emma Grace Madsen

Caitlyn Murphy

Zachary Raouf

Nikita Shatalov

Jadon Stanek

Kyle Whalen

Hayden Williamson

Sean Wright

Yi Zheng

A/B HONOR ROLL

Caspin Adachi

Brooke Avera

Andrew Beatty

Antonio Branch

David Brooks

Alena Brown

Jaidon Brown

Cameron Ciriello

Shawn Conner

James Crosland

Endya Curry

Shelby Desjarlais

Samantha Ferrell

Adria Gordon

Zemirah Haire

Emma Harper

Nolan Hempy

Chandler Lanier

Sarah Malloy

Dalton Myrick

Olivia Nix

Jody Overcash

Kallie Overcash

Alexis Palmer

Laura Phipps

Jamion Pryor

Bryson Rhoades

Wyatt Robinson

Zachary Schellinger

Ny’Asia Summers

Damon Terry

FOURTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Margaret Rose Blankenship-Brown

Christian Braswell

Kalik Bryant

Julia Bykalo

Dylan Cameron

Cora Conant

Nathan Gordon

Hayden Herlong

Charles Koverman

Mickelle MacCabe

William Reeves

Kayla Reid

Austin Scott

Teagan Spearan

Lindsay Vane

A/B HONOR ROLL

Reese Allen

Shelby Bebbington

Gracie Burdette

Hannah Chapman

Andrew Cook

Rodrenna Dacus

Michael Ferrell

Terrance Ford

Abby Gadson

Carmenamelia Garcia

Mikaili Gilliard

Grayson Gore

Emma Gutshall

Krystall Gross

Damarcus Hare

Rachel Hart

Jarrell Herrod-Clark

Lillith Holcombe-Killough

Andrew Hutto

Corali Kimura

Elijah Mervin

Austin Moore

Ariel Pace

Leslie Parker

Noah Parker

Zoe Paschal

Luke Pregler

Grant Roary

Isabell Roberts

Madeleine Schellinger

Parker Shaffer

Airajel Smith

Lilly Taylor

Taylor Terry

Destiny Thomas

Jackson Wilcox

Colin Witt

Morgan York

Jaylen Young

THIRD GRADE

ALL A’s

Abigail Baerwalde

Mary Claire Blankenship-Brown

Jack Bull

Simon Cameron

Hannah Curtis-Mann

Christina Dobrowolski

Jack Douglas

Ismail Elsahli

Sullivan Funk

Sierra Greene

Timothy Jenkins

Nicole Joch

Mary Leslie

Mia Louden

Donald Mills

James Morris

Caroline Newren

Christopher Newren

KJ Richardson

Laken Robinson

Jake Seyfer

Jake Scherrer

Andy Smith

Mabry Stanek

Addy Strickland

Korrina Stroud

Robbie Vann

Noel White

Ketravious Williams

Austin Withers

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ginny Bass

Heidi Boyce

Olivia Crainshaw

Cierra Felder

Zekaryah Haire

Isabella Lunsford

Shelton Lybrand

Tony Pack

Ben Raouf

Asia Ray

Tara Scott

Tamia Simpkins

Madeleine Smith

Tristin Sundell

Frank Thiel

Nathaniel Thomas

Jonathan Wrightenberry

Oak Pointe Elementary

Oak Pointe Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

HONOR ROLL

Daylee Abrams

Matthew Adams

Ernest Allen

James Anderson

Jordyn Anderson

William Anderson

Cameron Andes

Madison Bachi

Bryan Bailey

Merideth Barbee

Gabriel Barbone

Sarah Barrientos

Courtland Bartosik

Robert Bauer

Hannah Bewley

Peyton Bewley

Austin Blevins

Andrew Bonhomme

Catelyn Brabham

Kimberlyn Bradley

Lawson Brand

Gracin Brand

Jon Branham

Allison Branham

Samara Brennan

Madison Bright

Catherine Brown

Chrysa Calvert

Zion Campbell

Azaria Canzater

Samaya Capers

Lexis Carpenter

Christopher Carraway

Tyler Carricato

Ella Carroll

McKeen Ashton Cattell

Chloe Cella

Timothy Cella

Ashley Chau

Justin Chau

Mary Allison Chin

Hayden Cohen

Caroline Coleman

Jillian Coleman

Dylan Collins

Erin Collins

Mitchell Cook

Matthew Crew

Riley Davis

Hayden Davis

Brooke DeFusco

Kyli Devellin

Kendall Dinkins

Vishwa Diwan

Norah Dixon

Haley Dorsey

Gunnar Drake

Thomas Driggers

Sydney Duda

Shamaya Ellis

Emily Ellis

Benjamin Epting

Ryan Epting

Caroline Estridge

Foster Estridge

Maya Fanning

Katlyn Fary

Drake Feldner

Joseph Freeman

Cailean Freeman

Kenneth Freeman

Delaney Freeman

Hayden Friend

Caroline Frost

Madison Gainey

Caleb Gardner

Rebecca Gaura

Nya Gerald

Mark Gonzales

Dominic Gonzalez

William Grant

Keith Grant

Anna Greene

Kathryn Grover

Jennilyn Ha

Ian Hall

Honesty Harris

Karrington Harris

Timothy Hartline

Andrea Hartman

Tyler Harvey

Amaya Haye

Christopher Heaps

Brennen Helmandollar

Andrew Henline

Jordyn Henry-Geter

Aubrie Holland

Isaiah Hollingsworth

Tarquin Hubbard

Madelyn Hutcherson

Jalin Hyatt

Carlos Iglesias

Meena Jackson

William Jackson

Jasmine Jacobs

Dylan Jaggassar

Rachel Johnson

Brennan Johnson

Riley Jones

Andrew Joseph

Ashley Kaminer

Audrey Keller

Lucas Kennedy

Lauren Kennedy

Hailey Kimmel

Jackson King

Lauren Landis

Skylar Landreneau

Nathan Leonard

Jonathan Liboyi

Davis Little

Braxton Lodge

Caylin Lomoriello

Allison Long

Halee Lott

Derek Loy

Diana Lucas

Jela Alaine Lucillo

William MacDonald

Caroline Mack

Guytano Mancine

Gianna Mancine

Brianna Matthews

Benjamin Mayberry

Carly McDowell

Laura McFarland

Mackenzie McKey

Jessica McKinney

Ryan McLamore

Dustin McVey

Price Medlin

Kayla Medlin

Mackenzie Meier

Tatum Meyers

Kathrynn Miller

Gabriel Minarik

Alecia Miranda

Savannah Moore

Laura Mora

Justin Morey

Isabela Morote

Hunter Murray

Zander Murray

Patrick Nagle

Jana Nahra

Sho Nakano

Alexander Nelson

Denis Nelson

Garrett Nguyen

Dallin Nielson

Alle’na Norton

Nathaniel Oates

Korbyn O’Banion

Ainslie O’Connor

Caroline Ogburn

Tyler Olenchuk

Mackenzie Oliver

Benjamin Osborne

Sarah Osborne

Kassidy Padgett

Austin Parsons

Ellie Parsons

Esha Patel

Isabella Pelletier

Riley Pendergast

Margaret Pershyna

Sydney Peters

Thomas Pinckney

Aurielle Pinckney

Olivia Pinkney

Alexis Porter

Talmage Porter

Emanuel Porterfield

Abigail Reese

Taylor Reeves

Sierra Richards

Tyler Richardson

Ella Riley

Justin Ring

Camden Roberts

Klarc Robinson

Sarah Rogers

Aaliyah Rumph

Brianne Santa Maria

Kaylee Sava

Roan Schuster

Thomas Shaffer

Katherine Shelton

Sebastian Shields

Reyn Slater

Chapen Smothers

Nicholas Sowell

Collin Spirek

Rachael Sprankle

Tyler Starks

Chloe Sullivan

Avery Sutton

Aaliyah Swain

Josiah Swain

Andrew Talkish

Abigail Tam

Alice Tang

Katherine Taylor

Anna Thoele

Autumn Thoele

Lauryn Thomas

Lara Allyson Tijing

Christopher Tindall

Mya Tran

Abigail Trayers

Christa Tucker

Ashton Turbeville

Bryson Turner

Jane Turner

Olivia Uber

Emilee Van Halem

Rachel Wagner

Alexis Walker

Hunter Wall

Jonathan Waszazak

Joshua Welch

Isabella Werts

Jasmine Whatley

Savanna Williams

Kennedy Williams

Carson Williams

Hannah Wilson

Zavien Wise

Preston Wise

Ethan Wood

Marissa Woods

Dimitrios Wynn

Madison Yam

Susannah Zahn

River Springs Elementary

River Springs Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Blaisdell Aplin, Emmie Benoit, Ana Boccanfuso, Emma Bryson, David Fryman, Olivia Hardy, Parker Horton, Mark Kasir, Caitlin Kunchur, Hadley Markland, Mary Moosbrugger, Maha Mushtag, Kristin Nix, Janette Park, Madison Pollock, Kyndall Riley, Gracie Rorie, Whitney Shirey, Philip Staton, Waliya Waheed, Andrew Walsh, Alex Williams, Max Williams, Olivia Wolverton, Abbi Alexander, David Bouknight, Jake Downs, Carson, Ellis, Maggie Filaseta, Nina Frattaroli, Hailey Frick, Shamar Holmes, Justin Huynh, Mary Grace Loughman, Mary Mac Ramage,McKenzie Smith, Jackson Ward, Jas-Meca Webber, Caleb Wing, Catherine Xing, Daniela Bakker, Hope Blackmon, Elias Bryson, Hallie Cohen, Benjamin Connolly, Maddie Cowsert, Tyler Crooks, Makayla Daniels, Sarah Daniels, Lauren Devaney, Macie Dickey, Laura Fernett, Michael Garrick, Cate Goddard, Madeline Hancock, Ben Herbst, Rebecca Hionis, Mahrukh Iftikhar, Reese Jernigan, Susannah Johnson, Kyleigh Lang, Ryan Lubaczewski, Kella Lynch, Blake Martin, Kennedy McCord, Patrick Moore, Josh Morton, Morgan Oliver, Eric Park, Ryan Peak, Lauren Pollock, Michael Preston, Erika Reeves, Trey Robinson, Jonathan Rush, Jada Sandsted, Emma Smith, Nebeyou Sneath, Charles Spehl, Colin Stalker, Lukas Stoltz, Allie Strenk, Julia Sullivan, Chase Sweigart, Larkin Taffoni, Justin Tanner, Joy Temple, Lyn Tucker, Katherine Turkopuls, Arie Van Dam, Luke Vismara, Olivia Wamai, Juwan Washington, Cayden Williams, Gavin Williams, Aniya Wilson, Catherine Wright, Briggs Young.

Seven Oaks Elementary

Seven Oaks Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Saaksji Mahantesh Alase, Lina Lin Chen, Addison Faith Floyd, Raegan Aloria Denyce Friday, Griffin Andrew Ganis, Tirah Latasia Hall, Makenzie Alexandria McFadden, Sumanth Pandiri, Iyanna Domonique Peterson, Jay’la Amariea Scott, Benjamin Thomas Tidwell, Jada Simone Washington

A/B HONOR ROLL

Brennen William Allen, Briana Chaye Brown, Dakota Cheyenne Cantrell, Henry Lin Chen, Skylar June Crooks, Arpon Das, Summer Hope Davidson, Kani’ya Destiny Davis, Joy Mariah Dugger, Danielle Jamarra Eskridge, Mariah Renee Falwell, Paris Olyvia Ferguson, Xavier Marquez Graves, Jada Kahoku Hobbs Lange, Alayna Kiana James, LaQuandra Shaqisse Johnson, Tatiyana Dashae Jones, David Barry Kea, Hailey Melissa MacDermott, Presley Marie Markham, Rahil Firoz Merchant, Da’Scian Camari Miller, Kaimana A’Royallej Miller, Uchenna Michael Ogbonna, Banci Ketankumar Patel, Lucas Ryan Phillips, Kamryn-Marie Baylor Purcell, Angela Rose Ramos, Rafael Maurice Sabogal, Diamond Ju’Lisha Sports, Grant Ferguson Stroman, Trinh Bao Tran, Jesalyn Sage Vinkemulder, Saida Habibah Wade, Teresa Marie Westcott, Jeremiah Jacoby Willliams, Jamie Bate Womack

The State is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service