Lexington 1 honor rolls, 1st nine weeks

Columbia - The StateDecember 1, 2013 

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Lexington 1 schools for the first nine weeks.

Carolina Springs Elementary

Carolina Springs Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Elijah Agnew, Haley Alverson, Timothy Barnes, Natalie Bundrick, Aiden Bunting, Jackson Carlisle, Jasmine Cash, Sarah Cress, Tauriana Cummings, Hayden Cushman, Brayden Dulin, Skylar Esbensen, Makenna Eskins, Jeffrey Freeman, Karissa Garcia, Samuel George, Skylar Glaze, Blake Gootee, Peyton Gore, Tirzah Graham, Miranda Graybill, Andrew Hall, Taylor Hobson, Stephen Hope, Alyssa Hopkins, Micah Jenkins, Nevaeh Jones, Michael Mason, Isabella Merritt, Kathryn Morehouse, William Murphy, Michelle Nunez-Leija, S'enai O'Brien, Aiden Pappas, Nickolas Pierce, Hannah Rice, Alexander Rish, Karsyn Rivers, Conner Rodgers, Aidan Rolison, Brayden Rollins, Briana SanQuintin, Isaiah Schleis-Hooyman, Sydney Stillson, Logan Taylor, Connor Teuton, Terence Tolbert, Gaines Wansley, Hayden Wieder, Miracle Wortherly and Elliott Wright

Third Grade: Aliza Allison, Daniel Bammann, Anna Barnes, Olivia Beck, Jocelyn Belec, Eugene Bragg, Madison Carlini, Reagan Cowart, Sarah Durocher, Brendon Edwards, Shelby Freeman, Lucas Gamble, Monica Gootee, Alyssa Gunter, Elizabeth Henke, Karson Henzler, Matthew Hernandez, Charlotte Hodgin, Matthew Ives, Elysia Jackson, Ella Johnsen, Luke Kimbrell, Jarrett Mack, Anna Murray, Kelsy Odom, Kaylee Peele, Robert Powell, Troy Prevatte, Dalton Roland, Amber Sanders, Ruby Shaw, Madison Stacy, Russell Swisher, Logan Teuton, Jenna Tunison, Sarah Williams, Michael Woods and Amanda Yarsinske

Fourth Grade: Bryan Bacon, Shyannie Bell, McKenzie Burton, Kaylyn Eskins, Valentina Flores Garcia, Kenan George, Michaela Kelliher, Owen Mcleod, Abigail Merritt, Hannah Murphy, Andon Peloso, Chase Rivers, DeAree Rogers, Jordan Rollins, Anthony Rossner, Melanie Sammons, Alivia Smith, Aubrey Stargel, Savannah Strickland, Jonathan Strock, Caroline Sullivan, Gabriel Thornton, Tristan Thorvaldson, Shaun Toney, Riley Welch, Keira White and Alexis Winters

Fifth Grade: Madelyn Beard, Kylie Bunting, Julia Coggins, Dennis Cooper, Lawrence Curry, Ainslei Fallaw, Jeanne Grandjean, Jonathan Henke, Haley Heustess, Jeffrey Jackson, Matthew Jett, Jayla Johnson, Kallie Lee, Caitlyn Mason, Amara Nicholas, Andrew Paulen, Ford Pierce, Meredith Plumley, Kelsey Ricard, Caleb Simmons, Jaylin Sypolt, Michael Teuton, Jonathan Tucker, Karlee Vardas and Joshua Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Ethan Aaron, Seth Adair, Christopher Balles-Norris, Heather Bell, Kaelyn Blizzard, Riyanah Booker, Calvin Borowiec, Zameer Bouknight, Kyley Boynton, Daniel Brown, Conner Burkard, Katelyn Cloud, Jackson Cowart, Emily Cravets, Gabriel Dale, Gracieanna Davis, Damyen Dennison, Ainslie Dooley, Hannah Einbecker, Layla Endsley, Hailey Frye, Jaylen Gerald, Preston Gillespie, Brandon Gunter, Hunter Hoffman, Conner Ilisie, Leah Jackson, Kacie Jendrzejewski, Zoe Jennings, Hannah Johnson, William Johnson, Genesis Jones, Brayden Kelly, Vincent Kershner, Madison LaBombard, Hasan Lee, Ashleigh Marzol, Emily Mathias, Taiden Mines, Viviana Moreno, Jackson Morrow, Lauren Morrow, Danica Odom, Sarah Pitcher, Cooper Price, Christopher Reid, Ashley Robles-Castaneda, Haylie Seymour, Ashley Sheetz, Laylah Smoak, Logan Steverson, Savon Strickland, Joshua Szehner, Thomas Toney, Jordan Watson, Adrian Watta, Mary Catherine Watts and Alexandria Young

Third Grade: Emma Ballentine, Rex Barnett, Jaylee Bilbo, Kelsea Bradley, Gracilyn Brasko, Lucas Burnett, Johnathan Bush, Clayton Campbell, Xochilt Carbajal, Karalynn Chaney, Dan Contreras-Juarez, James Deese, Tara Denslinger, Roddney Harris, Darin Hobson, Tanner Hucks, Megan Imker, Jabin Joyner, Kaitlyn Jumper, Kathleen Kershner, Isabella Kinsey, Anna Lee, Abigail Liebe, Dominik Lopez, Kayla Lott, Drew Mahoney, Alexander Massengill, Gabriel McCall, Jacob McCall, Ryan McClam, Alonna Medley, Brice Mundy, Bryon Nance, Vincent Nguyen, Ava Parrott, Keely Price, Matthew Prill, Tanner Proctor, Kameron Reyna, Mara Sanchez, Caden Schleis-Hooyman, Ashley Teeter, Diana Torres, Landon Turner, Ekemini Umanah and Angelina Walker

Fourth Grade: Janet Alarcon-Bautista, Faith Backman, Anthony Barkoot, Thomas Bell, Kaitlyn Boone, Kimberly Bordeaux, Liam Boynton, Hannah Brown, Raven Chaplin, Kyndal Chatman, Dylan Clontz, Katherine Coggins, Catrina Cokley, Mason Collins, Emmaly Crumpton, Gabrielle Curry, Natysia Dingle, Mason Dunn, Sebastian Einbecker, Madison Elrod, Brently Farmer, Brienna Faul, Gage Fussell, Gilbert Gallegos, Maya Gantt, Bailey Glover, Jamiaha Grant, Marysa Hall, Devynne Harling, Tyler Hilbert, Alexis Hodge, Gabriel Hoskins, Caitlyn Hudson, Kimia Hughey, Grady Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Kuweski Jones, Madilynne Justice, Danielle Langley, Xyn Martinez, Rigoberto Martinez-Gallegos, Haidyn Matthews, Alexandra McManus, Alexis Newman, Gabriel Olvera-Sierra, Hannah Palmer, William Peebles, Parker Piner, James Poindexter, Khyle Ponds, Presli Richardson, Emmi Rosario, Natalie SanQuintin, Jacob Schultz, Caleb Smith, William Stillson, Haylie Teem, Emily Torres, Kaden Walker, Diamond Williams and Marlon Wilson

Fifth Grade: Madison Alverson, Jayden Beck, Megan Blakely, Lauren Bodvake, Leonasia Bouknight, Dante Bryant, Benjamin Caughman, Kassandra Chafin, Hao-Tian Chen, Noha Contreras, Ashlyn Cook, Gavin Cook, Jamari Dewitt, Colton Duncan, Natalie Edwards, Dominic Falcon, Stephen Ferrin, Shaivee Fozdar, Zachary Frueauf, Julia Gainey, Jayden Garcia, Rocklyn Goodson, Phylicia Guilmette, Savannah Gunter, Ainsley Hackett, Haley Hardin, Ashlyn Henzler, Kalin Hutcheson, Savanna-Hope Johnson, Khloe Lee, Rachel Liebe, Autumn McIlwain, Kaylee McIntyre, Blake Morehouse, William Mundy, Grant Murray, Porsha Nesbitt, Caleb Newell, Aubri North, Yahir Nunez-Leija, Abigail Oddo, Jordan Paxton, Fernando Quintero, Jaylen Ray, Kristin Rivera, Imani Roberts, Savannah Rodgers, Charlotte Schultz, Lauren Scripter, Sha'Nya Sherwood, Kayla Siderman, Daylan Smith, Devin Stone, Samantha Timmerman, Carlos Torres, Caroline Van Den Eng, Michael Vest, Natalie Warren, Chidera Wilson, Pierce Wilson and Cassidy Woodard

Carolina Springs Middle

Carolina Springs Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: David Arnold, Brandon Bacon, Kyle Barnes, Sierra Barrett, Zachary Blackburn, Brittany Branham, Casey Brown, Gabriela Bustamante, Taylor Carder, Madison Cook, Lillian Freeman, Tristan Frye, Nicholas Gantt, Reagan George, Candice Govan, Adam Graybill, Chloe Harmon, Caleb Herndon, Nathaniel Hope, Samantha Hoskins, Chase Lambert, Danielle Marks, Jarrett Meek, Nathan Norris, Pedro Orozco, Andriani Perez, Victor Polvon, MyKayla Purscell, Mary Ray, Javaria Rice, Grace Robinette, Layla Sarvis, Savannah Shannon, Caitlynn Sims, Bria Singleton, Kolbie Smiley, Hannah Talbert, Tayla Walker, Stephen Wilburn and Madison Wise

Seventh Grade: William Allison, Tyana Anderson, Peyton Auld, Charles Bedenbaugh, Austin Branham, Nicholas Burkard, Cecilia Coler, Madison Dale, Lillian Graber, Ethan Hedgepath, Alyssa Hill, Taryn Jett, John Kelliher, Adam Kimsey, Chiana Leaphart, Gabryelle Martin, Emily McCall, Alaina Monaco, Ethan Moore, Taylor Newton, Michael Norris, Emily Oliver, Cynthia Outlaw, Devin Ray, Joseph Scholl, Joseph Sheridan, Corbin Sigmon, Alaisha Smith, Christian Summers, Brooke Thomas, Manuel Wallick, Brandon Walters and Nathaniel Wilburn

Eighth Grade: Marguerite Azzara, Joseph Baierl, Sasha Cercy, Hailee Cook, Christina Daniels, Kelli Eichelberger, Chevonne Hasell, Jaden Henderson, Joshua Jones, Breanna Langley, Virginia Leaphart, Sydney Lee, Mary Lightsey, Katherine Marsden, C Daisha Norman, Alyssa Paul, Kyle Pelletier, Dylan Platt, Alannah Quinn, Nicholas Quinn, Joel Rogers, Brittany Rowe, Vaj Runkle, Faith Sammons, Justin Tamayo and Keyona Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Mackenzie Bagby, Brandon Ballentine, Macon Beckwith, Jamison Belec, Shayla Bennett, Leonard Bouknight, Jacob Bove', Hunter Brooks, Valencia Bumgarner, Bayleigh Carabo, Jalen Castle, Dustin Chaney, Hannah Chasteen, Delaney Coggins, Tyler Corley, Janiyah Cowan, Jordan Cushman, Ireland Dail, Austin Duke, Cheyenne Epting, Abigail Fisher, Joshua Gantt, Destiny Gill, Jordyn Gill, Daniel Gilland, Ryan Gimmi, Haileigh Gomez, Otto Hage, Kenneth Harling, Sarah Herring, Hayden Hughes, Kameryn Johnson, Nicolas Jones, Bailie Kayton, Jamie Labrador, Ryan Lee, Zoe Mahoney, Lauren Martin, Alexis Mathias, Anna Matthews, Lauren McCaskill, Tabitha McDonald, William McRoberts, Anthony Mieras, Murray Newell, Kelly Nguyen, Raquel Ortiz, Jordan Patterson, Shawn Pelley, Jacob Pressley, Chanceoller Purscell, Dylan Rabon, Alexis Rosado, Miguel Sanchez, Ashley Scholl, Zydane Serrano, Amber Smith, Niyah Spann, Melodi Spires, Andrew Stilton, Adriana Suddarth, Kendra Thompson, Bradley Turner, Carolina Turner, Ashton Van Putten, Jayden Weed, Sarah Whittle, Cailey Williams, Eric Williams, Kaitlyn Wood, Andrew Yaworski and Ryan Young

Seventh Grade: Jessica Alarcon-Bautista, Jacob Allen, Bradley Beard, Blake Braun, Caitlin Brian, Brooklynn Burke, Hayley Campbell, Hailey Cash, Xitlaly Casiano, Seth Cooper, Noelle Dingeldein, Taylor Ditch, Jacob Dooley, Isabella Estrada, Joshua Estrada, Samuel Eubanks, Jessica Fry, Haylee Green, Thalia Guzman, Maggie Huffman, Dillon Humes, Anna Jacobs, James Jolly, Cordrekius Jones, Hailey Kelly, Canaan Kemfort, Aaron Kent, Jacob Koon, Jehovah Lavington, Bethany Lytton, Christopher Martin, Lauren Marz, Bailey McGraw, Patrick O’Connor, Robert Pace, Madison Pennington, Laney Rodgers, Breanna Scaffe, Pamela Scheibler, Ulrich Sheu, Daniel Sides, Tegan Sigafoos, Molly Smith, Armani Stackhouse, Spencer Steverson, Shane Szehner, Austin Taylor, Thomas Taylor, Cailah Tolbert, Evelyn Trippe, Kylee Weaver, Devyn Wicker, Ryan Wilson and Lelia Zirkle

Eighth Grade: Jamie Adams, Hannah Arnold, Emily Bolin, Joshua Booker, Andrew Burr, Logan Carabo, Brewer Cawley, Jaibrian Chandler, Andrew Cline, Jeremy Coggins, Lauren Coggins, Grace Comley, Isabella Dail, Sylvia Davis, William Flowers, Nicholas Garner, Machayla Gary, ZaNiiya Gerald, Cameron Golden, Luz Govea, Jessica Grillo, Easton Hallman, Jacquelyn Harris, Kaleigh Henry, Casey Hetzel Van Tine, Elric Hooper, Ashlie Hudson, John Hyer, Gabrielle Johnson, Nayonna Johnson, Quashon Johnson, Brawnwyn Koellner, Nathan Labrador, Cara Lambert, Christopher Lint, Jacob Marsh, Bryson Martin, Griffin Miller, Sergio Moreno, Madalyn Mungo, Pierceson Nance, Kristyn Nicholas, Nitzia Orozco, Andrew Outlaw, Austin Pearce, Brianna Pennell, Megan Reely, Jonathan Regan, Ethan Schultz, Jacob Sheridan, Blake Stilton, Mitchell Stoicu, Dasia Streeter, Emily Taylor, Daniel Teeter, Brandon Ussery, Alec Vardas, Parker Wieder and Madison Zimmerman

Forts Pond Elementary

Forts Pond Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Zoe Bass-McKay, Alexander Becerra, Ashtin Cabral, Hayden Davis, Patience Dent, Mikayla Dimery, Angel Gaye, Isaiah Glenn, Cameron Harsey, Baylee Haynes, Malakye Henry, Esmeralda Hernandez-Esquivel, McLane Jett, Lily Lopez, Elizabeth Lovell, Tye Murphy, Timothy Nordeoff, Sarabeth North, Hannah Outlaw, Jenna Parker, Kaden Pedersen, Allison Powell, Zena Powell, Michael Shuler, Alissa Stalnaker, Nicholas Tames, Blake Taylor, Tyler Woodward and Kaytlin Zenoni

Third Grade: Micheal Ashley, Gabriela Balleza, Jaden Castro, Destiny Gainey, Alexis Goodwin, Keagan Johnson, Michaela Johnson, Caroline Lang, Jude Menie, Skyler Perry, Jakob Rish, Devin Rosenbusch, Caleb Shumpert, Mckenzie Sightler and Ashton Spears

Fourth Grade: Drake Ariail, Sarah Cribb, Cameron Crosby, Ashley Downs, Azwan James, Aaron Kilgore, Xavier Phillips, Nazeerah Rahman, Nathan Renew, Callie Springer, Tyler Vance, Chase Walters and Peyton Whitten

Fifth Grade: Yessenia Castellanos, Casie Castles, Lillian Green, Bryce Hunter, Aiden Kilgore, Dakotah King, Thomas Lackey, Kailey Lastinger, Victoria Myers, Hannah Owens, Alexus Sightler, Cruz Wise and Delsin Woodward

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Johndarrion Abney, McKenna Battersby, Cecilia Canzater, Jada Collins, Sophia Corley, Allison Covin, Kaydance Floyd, Larissa Green, Mykiah Gunter, Caryn Horsley, Destiny McNeill, Alexis-Paige Nix, Blake Pelinski, Christopher Rawls, Austin Robertson, Nathaly Rodas-Guzman, Jaedyn Swails, Blake Swink, Kennedy Taylor, Autumn Teronde, Brandon Thomas, Julian Tyler, Michael Watts, Kaitlyn White, Colin Williams, Kaidence Williams and Landon Wooten

Third Grade: Kayleigh Adams, Dakota Bain, Preston Blackwell, Trenidy Davis, Dalton Elliott, Luis Garcia, Juan Gomez-Hernandez, Lynnsay Hammond, Kala Handwork, Sarah Hutto, Avril Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Megan Keller, Brandon Kelly, Halle Lucas, Hannah Lucas, Hannah Lucas, Jenna Mayfield, Hailey Miller, Jaiden Myers, Chloe Smoak and Sierra Wood

Fourth Grade: Nathan Barnes, Chloe Beasley, Landon Brown, Brenda Cardenas-Lopez, Dylan Correia, Jasmine Crockett, Brendan Hamm, Alan Hernandez Guerrero, Arieanna Howard, Ashlyn Hutto, Hannah Lorick, Nathan McCracken, Alonis McEntire, Joseph Peterson, Robert Plantz, Devon Powell, Erick Quintana-Valdez, Kaytlin Ray-Shull, Hunter Rowe, Desiree Sams, Harley Senn, Drake Still, Christian Underwood, Joseph Vinson and William Zueger

Fifth Grade: Chase Birchmore, Rebekka Braziel, Journey Castro, Phillip Chapman, Jonathan Coleman, Thomas Corley, Zane Drawdy, Michael Elliott, Tyler Fairey, Destiny Fongchoy, Emily Griggs, Angels Humphries, Devon Hutto, Shyann Jefferson, Reuben Jett, Kaitlyn Kirby, Amanda Landrum, Olivia Lang, Chandler Lawson, Peyton Marsh, Kensington Martin, Alisha McDaniel, Emily McKinney, Riley Micolowsky, Cameron Page, Caroline Peace, Jamie Poole, Cora Price, Alana Rish, Daniel Scott, Maddisson Stone, Alivia Strzelczyk, Haley Tipton, Clayton Vaughn, Charley Walker, James Whatley, Morgan Williams, Alexus Wise and Jaida Wood

Gilbert Primary

Gilbert Primary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Angie Alvarez, Emily Anderson, Garrett Baker, Aiden Barefoot, Grace Bedenbaugh, Evelyn Bedolla, Alexander Bennett, Roque Betanzos-Camacho, Kelvin Blackwell, Ethan Boley, Allie Brady, Trey Brown , CJ Browning , Braxton Burkett, Gracyn Buzhardt, Hailee Byroads, Riley Cagle, Savanah Castles, Haley Chaney, Dakota Chavis, Trace Chumley, Alexander Clark, Allyson Coates, Will Cochran, Daquarius Coleman, Mikayla Coleman, Hank Cooper, Cam Corbett, Marshall Corder, Joshua Corley, Lexi Davis, Anna Dennis, Isaiah Dennis, Katherine Dennis, Emily Edgemon, Matthew Edwards, Eryn Foss, Rebekah Giesen, Maite Gonzalez, Carson Hallman, Trevor Hallman, Brianna Haney, Hannah Harder, Gavin Hardwick, Paisley Harmon, Perryn Harmon, Haleigh Harris, Landon Hatcher, Mackenzie Head, Reagan Hendrix, Gabby Hernandez, Cooper Hobbs, Dawn Holman, Peyton Howell, Maya Iniquez, Eric Jimenez, Sherlin Jimenez Vasquez, Chloe Jones, Alaynah Joyner, Kameron Knight, Allie Kyzer, Sam Kyzer, Connor Layson, Ah’leira Leaphart, Ayden Leaphart, Mariana Lemus, Ryan Lepley, Hunter Lewis, Morgan Lyell, Lanayah Mack, Erika Martinez, Lizzet Martinez, Mariana Martinez, Carlos Martnez, McKayla McClary, Ericka McDonald, Bryson McMurray, Hannah Miles, Ryan Mills, Katie Moorer, Madisyn Moorer, Kinlee Mozley, Cole Mullens, River O’Dell, Nathan Patterson, Xavier Pavon, Kloey Porter, Justin Price, Owen Price, Matthew Quina, Logan Rabon, Trinity Ricard, Daniel Roblero, Dalton Roof, Jesus Sandavol, Garrett Scircle, Brantley Scott, Emily Sease, Cooper Sharpe, Sean Skeens, Tanner Smith, Caleigh Spake, Caleb Taylor , Ella Reed Taylor , Emily Taylor , Colton Temples, Ayden Tidwell, Laurie Alice Trotter, Laura Troutman, Gerardo Vera, Andrew Waits, Andras Warczyglowa, Gabe Ward, Aubrey Watson, Jessie Watson, Anna Watts, Devon White, Evan Whitt, Anna Grace Williams , Jacob Wilson, Austin Wingard, Morgan Woodwyk, Annabelle Worden and Garrett Wright

Gilbert Elementary

Gilbert Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Breanna Barfield, Abigail Burnett, Balance Callicoat, Dustin Corley, Khara Cox, Haydan Crapps, Rachael Davis, Kaitlyn DeCarlis, Kadence Dennis, Alaina DuBois, Sarah Duncan, Scout Eckburg, William Elrod, Velicity Fitzwater, Rebekah Gamble, Brandon Gantt, Elliotte Gunter, Shelby Hancock, Rori Hanna, Ellie Harman, Anay Hernandez, Lucas Kyzer, Lily Laffin, Michael Lipsey, Brenna Long, Abigail Marlowe, Ezra Mason, Emma Miller, Tanner Ouzts, Brady Powell-McGuire, Meredith Price, Sara Reed, Charlestine Ringer, Savannah Shirley, Elaina Smith, Jacob Smith, Makynzi Sprague, Katherine Staub, William Stroud, Leah Thomas, Matthew Umbarger, Danica Ward, Christopher Warren, Elizabeth Wich and Nathaniel Yon

Fourth Grade: Raleigh Anderson, Wyatt Baker, Riley Barnes, Morgan Brady, Kendall Brock, Branden Burchell, Alexandria Burnett, Jackson Caulder, Amanda Chavis, Collin Cochcroft, Zoe Cooke, Doc Cooper, Matthew Curry, Rebecca Davidson, Matthew Davis, Skylar Delgado, Daniel Edwards, Cooper Faulkner, Emily Garris, Rachael Gilmore, Ryan Goforth, Gage Gunter, Tyler Hallman, Tory Hartley, Blake Hicks, Parker Howell, Delaney Johnson, Abigail Kandare, Grayson Leaphart, Jackson Lineberry, Blain McFarland, James Meeks, Noah Newbern, Alexander Newby, Ainsley Plunkett, Raegan Reese, Serria Ricard, Brandi Rikard, Kevin Shealy, Nicholas Starnes, Jayson Strother, Lakyn Swinford, Barbara Temple, Kiley Triplett, Anna Vera Gonzalez, Emily Watts, Helena Weymouth, Alex Yongue, Sydney Yongue, Zane Yongue and Savanah Young

Fifth Grade: Amanda Avery, Matthew Baker, Taylor Ballington, Kyra Barnes, Taylor Branham, Gavin Breedlove, Alli Brophy, Kaileigh Bruner, Jarrett Cason, Brianna Chisamore, Heather Cook, Emily Davis, Alexis Deason, Grace Dennis, Avery DuBose, Elizabeth Dukes, Madison Faulkner, Justin Faulling, Samuel Felkel, Timothy Freeman, Ashtyn Goff, Cameron Griffin, Francis Gunter, Julia Gunter, Lauren Hanks, JaseAnne Harmon, Skyler Hays, Faith Holmes, Dionysia Kearse, Megan McNatt, Madisyn Mears, Abigail Mervine, Joseph Parker, Amber Patton, Preston Price, Kenneth Rawl, Jason Rust, Savannah Rye, Luke Sanders, Brian Scircle, Amanda Scott, Austin Smith, Bryce Smith, Austin Sprowls, Natalie Staub, Isabella Strickland, Kiersten Swearingen, Brianna Trippany and Tucker Veronee

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Kelsie Abney, Hannah Alligood, Natalie Anderson, Daniel Augustin, Connor Banchero, Capers Bell, Tyler Bennett, William Binkley, Cannon Blakely, Ava Boney, Kayla Breedlove, Robert Brown, Sarah Bruton, Mason Cain, Ethyn Carpenter, Kevin Cockrell, Mason Cole, Ty Colson, Nathan Cook, Blake Cooke, Adrianna Covert, Harman Crapps, Connor Crocker, Blake Crouch, Sydney Duke, Noah Faulkner, Madison Filyaw, Riley Gartman, Kelcie Gleaton, Michael Goff, Samantha Goldman, Brisa Greene, Chloe Grigsby, Kaley Gunter, Kayla Hall, Katilyn Harmon, Mackenzie Harmon, Christopher Hendrix, Hunter Herron, Hannah Hinson, Faith Huffman, Allyssia Hyme, Sarah Grace Jerkins, Ronald Jones, Kaylee Krys, Joseph Lee, James Lever, Grayson Lineberry, Reagan McCann, Abigail McDonald, Cody McGinty, Sarah McLeod, Tavia McMillan, Hadley Mortenson, Yvonne Olvera, Spencer Oswald, Alejandra Perez, Raden Prewett, Madison Scott, Justin Sharpe, Ellanora Smith, Olivia Smith, Samuel Smith, Hayden Spell, Hannah Sprouse, Matthew Sprouse, Elaina Stewart, Gina Stone, Nolan Swinford, Chloe Ward and Patrick Waugh

Fourth Grade: Emely Aguilera Garcia, Jasmine Angeles, Taylor Armstrong, Benjamin Austin, Kevin Baughman, Matthew Bedenbaugh, John Benson, Destiny Betters, Caleb Birchmore, Michael Black, Nathan Brazell, Xander Brown, Zachary Bruton, Jordan Bumgarner, Shelli Buzzard, Gerrit Carson, James Causey, Tehya Chavis, Alexis Clark, Kaylee Clark, Trenton Cooper, Jamey Corder, Haley Craps, Logan Cross, Jolie Anna Digieso, Braden DuBois, Emily DuBois, Maurie Dubois, Jaden Filyaw, Nancy Flake, Kathryn Follmer, James Furr, Arion Gartmon, Paytan Geiger, Jonathan Harsey, Garrison Helms, Samaria Hendrix, Zakiah Hendrix, Lillian Hester, Samantha Heyward, Samantha Ibarra-Fonseca, Tamara Irving, Ashley Jeffcoat, Luke Jenkins, Abigayle Jernigan, Carlee Jones, Hanna Jones, Rebecca Leaphart, Emily Lewis, John Malpass, McKenna Manley, Collin Martin, Grayson McClarrie, Jordan Medellin, Anna Mervine, Taylor Michael, Leah Myrick, Jenna Onks, Emory Owens, James Phillips, Greta Pruitt, Jesus Ramos, Melanie Rascon, Damon Ratliff, John Riley, Lucinda Rolin, Caleb Scanlon, Joshua Sharpe, Jackson Shealy, Shyanne Shealy, Hannah Smith, James Spears, Savanna Spires, Marissa Spradley, Luke Taylor, Savannah Turpin, Lexcie Umbarger, Gavin Waltenbaugh, Leland Warren, Isabelle Wassell, Austin Watts, Jackson West, Jackson Williams, Perry Williamson, Brandon Wirzburger, Blake Wise, Ashlyn Wooden and Thomas Worley

Fifth Grade: Allen Anderson, Jaden Baker, Katelyn Barefoot, Jovany Barraza, Jessica Benton, Spencer Benton, Audrey Binkley, Rebekah Blankenship, Hayden Boatwright, Riley Boyleston, Cameron Burkett, Katheryn Cabrera, Ted Church, Zachary Clamp, Buffy Clark, Reedon Crapps, Hannah Crouch, Clara Dalrymple, Kyle Decker, Bella Dennis, Keeley Fields, Joel Franklin, Shante’ Gregg, Jackson Grigsby, Cameron Hair, Carson Harmon, Harmony Hendrix, Natalie Hendrix, Glenn Hughes, Eden Johnson, Macie Johnson, Brandon Jones, Amaya Kearse, Allison Keisler, Roscoe Koontz, Shelby Langfitt, Luther Lawhorn, Hailey Lynch, Katelynn Mackey, Nicolas Mariani, Caroline Martin, Elizabeth Matthews, Jeffrey McCann, Hannah McDowell, Morgan McManus, Christopher Miller, Ethan Osborne, Tiffany Pearce, Cameron Petty, Lakyn Phillips, Skip Poston, Dakota Price, Ashley Ramos-Aranda, Erika Reeder, Mason Reusch-Fulmer, Kaitlyn Roberts, Damari Rustin, Dylan Rye, Ashley Sanders, Ana Sears, Carrie Sharpe, Bayley Shaw, Elizabeth Sheets, Taylor Shirley, Caden Sims, Emily Smith, Trinity Smith, Landon Snelling, Lillian Spears, Sean Spencer, Dylan Staley, Raequan Staley, Aubrey Stalvey, Jonterrious Sulton, Haley Thompson, Maria Tinajero Baez, Patrick Torres-Hilley, Jenavas Williams, Tyler Williamson, Charles Wilson, Noah Wilson, Bailey Wingard and Haley Wooten

Gilbert Middle

Gilbert Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Kaylee Baker, Haley Baugus, Staci Bedenbaugh, Madison Berry, Malory Best, Wyatt Boatwright, Owen Book, Madison Bray, Savannah Burkett, Rebekah Cheatham, Abigail Curry, Travis Elliott, Josie Frost, Cynthia Gordon, Bryston Gunter, Gracie Gunter, Samuel Gunter, John Hanks, William Hislop, Gracie Howard, Taylor Johnson, Nevaeh LaMana, John Leaphart, Alan Martinez, Alexander McGinty, Sophie Ngo, Jordyn Padgett, Hannah Powers, Jannelle Quisha Regalia, Camryn Sox, Samuel Spurlock, Tauris Watson and Tyuanna Williams

Seventh Grade: Daniel Baker, Lance Barton, Hanah Craps, Zachary Elliott, Marena Fleming, Isabella Fralick, Alexis Freeman, Colden Harman, Haley Kubilus, Daniel McGee, Kristopher Phelps, Jacob Randall, Kelly Rauch, Savana Rosson, Lydia Roxburgh, Sianna Smith, Jordan Spivey, Ridge Vining and Jerry Walters

Eighth Grade: Juan Barraza, Zachary Bazzle, Shelby Bentley, David Brophy, Laura Busby, Brooke Decker, Alexis DeMeza, Daisy Derrenbacher, Michaela Derrick, Brett Duncan, Alexandria Elkins, Emily Enlow, William Gamble, Shelby Gentry, Molly Graves, Tyler Hearld, Zachary Henley, Lindsay Hislop, Bailey Johnson, Brooke Jordan, Timothy Langfitt, Patrick Marvin, Joseph Mims, Hannah Motes, Nicholas Murphy, Paul Myrick, Carley Norman, Kaylee Price, Kimberly Rauch, Bailey Ricard, Lindsey Scott, Gracyn Sloan, Emily Stalvey, Molly Taylor, Katelyn Terrell, Hannah Todd, Elizabeth Watkins, Tanner Watson and Anna Wechter

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Andrew Albus, Amanda Aleu Gonzalez, Demi Amick, Madeleine Barefoot, Kaylee Barnes, Trinity Bedenbaugh, JulieAnne Bennett, Aaron Berry, Julian Bethea, Noelle Black, Jolisa Boone, Andrew Bouknight, Rebekah Bouknight, Nathan Brady, Victoria Bricker, Madison Brown, Samantha Browning, Joshua Burleson, Cannon Burtnett, Savannah Bustle, Sarinnah Causby, DeAndré Cook, Ethan Cook, Laiken Corley, Darci Craps, Barrett Crout, Brennen Crout, Zackary Deason, Chasity Dent, Madison Derrenbacher, Dawson Deshields, Blake Dimsdale, Addison Edgemon, Brandon Edgerley, Owen Flitter, Alex Gillian, Katrina Gubi, Ismael Guijosa, Osvaldo Guijosa, Montana Gunter, William Harmon, Semaj Harris-Smith, Adrian Hernandez, Andrew Howell, Tristan Jonas, Wilson Jones, Sydney Keisler, Jonathan Kirkland, Justin Landis, Aimee Larsen, Kelson Lineberry, Brandon Mangum, Julisa Martinez, Jose Martinez Contreras, Conner Metts, Derek Metts, Jose Monarca, Christopher Moyer, Dominick Murray, Evan Myrick, Alexe Nance, Zoe Noriega, McLaurin Oswald, Ryan Ouzts, Arthur Owens, Makenna Pamic, Phillip Perry, Jaylan Pittman, Courtney Price, Matthew Reed, Tyler Reese, Jackson Reeves, Hunter Ricard, Mason Richardson, Bryan Ruiz, Joshua Schumpert, Brooke Sharpe, Jacob Smith, Jordan Smith, Sarah Smith, Breanna Spencer, Madison Stalvey, John Stewart, Trevor Waltenbaugh and Jesus Zavala

Seventh Grade: David Amick, Margaret Bingham, Connor Bokor, Dawson Burkett, Madison Cooke, Jazmyn Corder, Dillon Cornwell, Kaitlyn Cureton, Desiree Curry, Brice Elrod, James Foley, Henry Gunter, Matthew Hall, Jonah Harden, Harliann Hendrix, Caitlin Hoey, Shelby Humphries, Tommy Iglesia, Roy James, Hailey Leitner, Autumn Melton, Lucia Merida, Casey Moore, Devin Mulherin, Sarah Mundy, Braydon Pamic, Logan Plunkett, Savannah Popenhagen, Daythyn Price, Kiersten Price, Olivia Rizo, Charles Rosamond, Emma Sheppard, Brett Spradley, Esther Tedder, Olivia Tedford, Bryce Thompson, Albert Weymouth and Logan Williams

Eighth Grade: Erikson Abney, Austin Alverson, Jayda Baker, Alysa Berry, Elidedt Betanzos, Laura Boatright, Matthew Bullard, Victoria Bullock, Cody Burchette, Alexandra Busbee, Nichole Carson, Savannah Causby, Hannah Cheatham, Amber Clamp, Layla Clamp, Campbell Cox, Cailyn Craps, Andrew Crowley, Samantha Day, Jackson Digieso, Emily Drafts, Hannah Dukes, Cayman Duvall, Alexia Edwards, Chloe Fink, Lyle Frazier, Hailey Frick, Veronica Fulmer, Makayla Godwin, Emily Goff, Harley Greene, Angela Gulledge, Cameron Hallman, Krystal Haltiwanger, Eliza Hawfield, Kevin Hogan, Britton Jennings, Kaylee Jones, Emily Joyner, Dylan Kyzer, Jacob Lindler, Randy Loper, Maria Martinez Contreras, Jarod McDonald, Kaili McWatters, Nicholas Miller, Seth Moore, Carrington Post, McKenzie Price, Sierra Punska, Matthew Reeder, Emily Ricard, Noah Richardson, Elizabeth Riley, Brooke Risinger, Kaitlynn Sanders, Nathaniel Sansbury, Dakota Sarbok, Blake Schumpert, Gage Sease, Caycee Shealy, Marissa Sligh, Christine Smith, Jarrett Smith, Jenny Smith, Anslee Snelling, Carl Spears, Shellie Tarlton, Hannah Taylor, Alexander Torres-Hilley, Abigail Wills and Jennifer Zuniga

Gilbert High

Gilbert High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Tyler Berry, Andrew Kyzer, Brantley Leaphart, Wesley Leaphart, Leanne McCune, Jacob Rye and Breanna Spruell

10th Grade: Monica Alverson, Amy Baker, Nicholas Duvall, Latiana Gartmon, Allison Harman, Mallory Jordan, Kaylah Parks, Erin Roof, Braydon Stevenson, Hannah Still and Savannah Warren

11th Grade: Haley Boatright, Haley Burchette, Haley Cooper, Joseph Espinoza, Riley Farmer, Haven Hendrix, Tabitha Hollers, Katherine Lee, Cathlynn McGrady, Phoebe Ngo, Emily Pilot, Tia Ramsey, Jessica Randall, Morgan Reeves, Alena Senf, Kangwen Shi, Lauren Smiley, Emily Smith, Anna Taylor, Gibson Westfall and Wilson Wiggins

12th Grade: Katherine Berry, Marshall Cockrell, Robert Curry, Christian Duncan, Anna Espinoza, Bailey Frost, Mina Gunter, Alexxandra Henley, Caitlin Herron, Evangelea Howell, Zachery Keisler, Paul Kendrick, Ashlyn Maroney, Caleb Melton, Lindsey Miller, Seth Morris, Hailey Newman, Madison Nichols, Raymond Padgett, Nathaniel Powell, Tamara Price, Alexis Ricard, Courtney Rikard, Kristina Saul, Sidney Schilling, Michael Shealy, Marissa Smiley, Maggie Smith, Samantha Smith, Cody Sons, Mitch Spires, Hannah Swearingen, Cydney Taylor, Tyler Watson, Miles Wildey, Jared Williams and Jenna Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Adam Arsi, Justin Baugus, Josie Bedenbaugh, Nicholas Best, Rebecca Bethea, Alexandra Brown, Tristan Brown, Perry Bumgarner, Justin Burgess, Joanna Chavis, Kristin Cockrell, Amaia Coleman, Christen Comer, Allison Crout, Taylor Davis, Samantha DeLuna, Jackson Dennis, Ayan Dzhabbarova, Kendall Farmer, Blythe Faulkner, Dylan Frost, Georgina Galvan, Bobbie Garner-Boone, Joseph Gartman, Kelly Glover, Benjamin Golding, Damian Gonzalez Falcon, Marshall Hallman, Logan Harrison, Jordan Johnson, Hannah Jumer, Jacob Keisler, Ronald Kosciuch, Jeremiah Kubilus, Rachel Kuntz, Kayla LaCroix, Lonnie LeBouef, Natalie Lewis, McCella Martin, Cheyenne McCune, Dylan McNatt, Lauren Miller, Hannah Perry, Erin Pilot, Griffin Provost Wassell, Hunter Reed, Breanna Reeder, Brett Reeder, Laken Reynolds, Elise Roberson, Taylor Shealy, Mallorie Shumate, Joshua Smith, Aubrey Steele, Meredith Stegall, Chase Swygert, Kosei Tanaka, Elizabeth Temple, Jonathan Thomas, David Walker, Amanda Whittle, Hannah Williamson, Anthony Wills and Abbagail Wood

10th Grade: Nicole Benton, Walker Blount, Kaci Bullard, Forrest Burkett, Hannah Clevenger, Victoria Cress, Donovan Darlington, Samantha Dorward, Cody Duncan, Shaylor Duncan, Austin Fink, Noah Hall, Breanna Harmon, David Helps, Nicholas Hendrix, Lauren Hill, Nathen Hilley, Zachary Johnson, Zachary Kilgore, Magan McCraw, Savannah McWatters, Zachary Nash, Alyssa Nelson, Nathaniel Oxendine, Victoria Perez Oquendo, Helena Peterson, Kimberly Pitts, Allie Price, River Rauton, Brittney Ricard, Cole Riddlehoover, Cody Rose, Cody Schuckman, Dakota Seyfer, Jenna Sills, Tristan Simpson, Olivia Staggs, Morgan Taylor, Jordan Tedford, Taylor Veronee, Caleb Watkins, Walter Whetsell and Abbi Wright

11th Grade: Karie Adams, Megan Asbill, Grant Babin, Shane Barton, Abbey Bedenbaugh, Kaitlyn Carpenter, Garnett Cason, Mattison Caughman, Katy Crout, Aubrey Dyer, James Foss, Emily Fraley, Savannah Fulmer, Mark Geddings, Justin Gold, Kayla Goodman, Kelsey Graham, Robert Gray, Noah Hall, Andrew Harmon, Haley Harmon, Andrew Haslinger, Jacqueline Hilton, Jonah Hollman, William Holman, Bryce Keisler, Travis Keisler, Samantha Kelly, Stephanie Koontz, Tyler Mantooth, Santania Martin, Emily Medlock, Morgan Mims, Kori Murray, William Overton, Tesla Owens, Jesus Pedro Ramirez, Austin Pees, Kathryn Pitts, Christopher Post, Patrick Price, Allison Raitt, Michaela Rankin, Benjamin Rauch, Kristen Roberts, Jessica Rye, Colby Sharpe, Jessica Shealy, Nathan Shealy, Caitlyn Sheppard, Morgan Smith, Brooklin Tager, Brittany Tarlton, Joshua Tedder, John Tetanich, Marcus Weeks, Ayanna Wigfall, Hali Wilson, Jacob Wilson, Krista Wood and Morgan Wooten

12th Grade: Hannah Amick, Leighann Amick, Yasmin Bedenbaugh, Jessica Binion, Anna Bouknight, Emily Brooks, Nathaniel Brown, Mackenzie Carpenter, Bladimir Castro Aguirre, Jagroop Cheema, Jacob Corley, David Crowley, Haleigh Derrick, Stephany Diaz, Blake Faulkner, Ashton Fraley, Trever Frederickson, Zachary Gantt, Oliver Garcia Castro, William Glover, Selena Grubbs, Matthew Hall, Aerianna Hartley, Hailey Haynes, Mirian Herrera, Shania Holcombe, Haley Holman, Dane Hopkins, Douglas Isreal, Chasity Jennings, Tristian Jones, Gabrielle Keisler, Madison Leitner, William Lindler, Mayra Lopez, Regina Martinez Contreras, Mary May, Julian Mehalik, Brandon Mervine, Franklin Miles, Lucius Miller, Drayton Murphy, Kristen Newbern, Jon Newman, Kenneth Phelps, Amelia Pressley, Ronique Rauch, Blake Reeves, Mallery Reynolds, Madison Ringer, Gabrielle Rowe, Grant Sharpe, Kaitlyn Shuey, Morgan Shumpert, Victoria Smith, Brandon Snelling, Zachariah Spence, Lauren Streeter, Gibbons Stuckey, Katie Tetanich, Zachary Thier, Caroline Thompson, Dallas Weathersbee, Marlie Welch, Lauren Whisenant and Victoria Wills

Lake Murray Elementary

Lake Murray Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Owen Bailey, Elizabeth Cribb, Emma Eubanks, Christopher Frye, Sarah Gardner, Grayson Hershey, Landon Hinson, Dani Hu, Daniel Hunt, Anthony Luong, Rylee Miller, Jacob Olheiser, Elena Ramis, Kenneth Richards, Kaylee Rivera, Sophia Rodriguez, Dori Rothenberger, Rachel Sellers, Ava Shealy, Elaine Siebo and Victoria Zhangliu

Fourth Grade: Van Albertson, Michael Bart, Colton Beale, Vanessa Berg, Lacee Black, Coleman Bland, Taylor Bost, Susannah Counts, Riley Dickert, Abbie Duncan, Jackson Franklin, Cameron Fulmer, James Gantt, Christopher Gepfert, Claire Hansen, Dillon Harvey, Colin Helms, Sarah Holehouse, Ashland Howell, Xander Johnson, David Judy, Siya Khimani, Landon LaBounty, Hannah Lewis, Colin Long, Ryan Lowrie, Maya Luttmann, Mary Medlin, Hunter Muddiman, Mallory Murphy, Jackson Myhand, Harper Norman, Kyle Perry, Victoria Price, Derrick Robinson, Anna Ruff, Jennifer Singleton, Garrett Snelgrove, Jacob Spangler, George Stiles and Abigail Whittle

Fifth Grade: Reid Adams, Griffin Berg, Meera Champaneri, Addison Childress, Danté Cribb, Lauren Floyd, Bergen Hall, Ashton Hernandez, Christopher Joly, Logan Kadar, Carson Leonard, Caleb Mulligan, Abigail Pearce, Logan Phillips, William Satcher, Jacob Shinsky and Joanna Taylor

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Johnathan Arnold, Faith Blair, Alexander Boscaglia, Jacob Bowers, Lexie Branham, Joshua Calvert, Madison Carwell, Avery Dobson, Raegan Dotterer, Karsyn Earle, Harley Fox, Jacob Heim, Wade Huffstetler, Haylin Killpatrick, Samuel Knorr, Kendall Kolodziej, Jameson Lovett, Lauren Lucas, Madison McLaurin, Ian Miller, Vignesh Minjur, Caroline Myrick, Riley Olson, Matthew Orofino, Aiden Putney, Jan Brayden Ratkovic, Marlee Saul, Samantha Stewart, Theodore VanDyke, Carter Vermullen, Sarah Waller, Madelyn Wicker, Garrett Williamson and Jackson Wilson

Fourth Grade: Vivian Berg, Thomas Bettini, Renea Bruce, Katie Burgess, Andreas Buzan, Alexander Cribb, Riley Dickert, Peter Filiatreault, Jasmine Garcia, Hunter Hartung, Mason Helms, Colton Hodson, Grant Hyman, Kathryn Jackson, Za'ni Jackson, Jilian Lanier, Ethan McKinley, William Mill, Emily Montgomery, Ian Moore, Dylan Nelis, Lauren Nelis, Richard Ott, Abigail Pierce, Jacob Roberts, Mariah Robinson, Peri Rouillard, Olivia Sanders, Carson Unversaw, Tabitha Verry, Sarah White and Jordan Wise

Fifth Grade: Isabella Anderson, Ernest Barrett, Robert Bart, Spencer Blackwell, Bailee Boles, Johnathan Bryant, Niklaus Buchwald, Jackson Burgess, Kathryn Capili, Brennen Caudill, Ashley Causey, Elizabeth Chmura, Marlena Claytor, Brandon Cranford, James Filiatreault, Taliya Foster, Zoe' Hamilton, Graham Harding, Cole Healy, Garrison Holdman, Colin Honeycutt, Abbey Johns, Kathryn King, Robert Kirk, Noah Madsen, Kodie Marriott, William McCutcheon, Joshua McKinniss, Kaya Moore, Ellen Olheiser, Tyler Orofino, Eduardo Partida Sanabia, Joshua Powell, Greer Prince, Alexandria Richards, Bryce Richardson, Sean Robertson, Ryan Rolf, Jennava Rouse, Evan Royer, Madison Sinclair, Josie Sizemore, William Stogner, Kayla Urbates, Trustin Wadford, Emily White, London Whitlock and Courtney Wilson

Lexington Elementary

Lexington Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Avery Adler, Elizabeth Alexander, Tess Arnold, Allison Atkinson, Aaron Ball, Isabella Bennett, Gabriel Blackwell, Thomas Bolton, Sam Brandes, Caytlyn Brazier, Robert Brown, Crighton Buchanan, Eric Burkholder, Kaylee Burkholder, Colton Chaplin, Carolina Collins, Samuel Collins, Olivia Conti, Brandon Cope, Jacob Cranshaw, William Crumrine, Julia Cummings, Octavius Daniels, Faiz Dar, Daniel Dukes, Noah Eargle, Hannah Elrod, Elizabeth Everett, Kendall Floyd, Coby Foy, Andrew Frierson, Lillian Gardner, Nickolas George, Darius Glover, Logan Goodwin, Raviteja Guruvelli, Evan Haig, Matthew Hanna, Hayden Harbaugh, Sophia Hatchell, Avery Hatcher, Karmyn Holloway, Jordan Howard, Caroline Hucks, Isabella Hudson, Sean Inman, Allison Jackson, Rajit Jain, Coleman Kastner, Jordan King, Palmer Kirven, Trinity Knott, Sarang Lee, Nicholas Lind, Lauren Loadholt, Nathan Londhe, Claire Lovette, Selena Magni, Rachel McCain, Kent McCathern, Kerrigan McLaughlin, Bryson McLemore, Suzannah McWilliam, Sophia Morawiec, Madeline Morgan, Gavin Nix, Jennifer O'Neal, Angelique Ortega, Sarah Parrish, Isiah Pham, Tristan Pharr, Laila Postell, Madison Postell, Myles Proffitt, MariKatherine Pullie, Samuel Quan, Jordan Rorke, Reese Sahadow, Madeline Salvato, Venkata Naga Sa Satti, Kendall Shealy, Collin Shumpert, Mary Smith, Norah Steagall, Connor Stewart, Landon Stills, Preston Sutton, Will Vaporis, Ashlyn Velte, Audrey Verghese, Blake Vrana, Carlin Vrana, Preeya Wallace, Alex Wetherley, Alana White, Ethan White, Amy Whitley, Skye Wilson, Kylee Woodard, Nasir Wynruit, Jenna Yanityand and Nicholas Yant

A/B HONOR ROLL

Emily Antal, Taylor Antal, James Backman, Addison Banton, Emily Benasutti, Brooke Benefield, Dabria Billings, Alora Bonyanpour, Keldric Bouknight, Chiyanne Bowman, Carson Boyd, Ethan Bridgers, Richard William Broom, Allen Brown, Kaileigh Brown, Nedeja Brown, Jaylin Brown-Walker, Aubreigh Bryant, Joshua Bryant, Michael Buchanan, Ayanna Butler, Carson Caraway, Indya Carter, Catherine Cave, Savannah Chasteen, Sophie Chasteen, Courtney Chatten, Mikayla Cherry, Lindsay Cole, A'Blessing Coleman-Asuquo, Phillip Coplen, Logan Cross, Sara Cummings, Zaria Daniels, Brock Davis, La'Jaydon Dewalt, Emily DeWey, Isabella Dorn, Aniya Douglas, Jocelyn Duncan, Jayden Durbin, James Elkins, James Fanning, Abigail Frier, McKenzie Furtick, Yanaria Gaudet, Jessica Gilbert, Haris Gill, Mason Goodman, Gage Goodwin, Megan Granda, Sydney Hanna, Ethan Hatcher, Eric Hudson, Jordan Humphrey, Moira Hutto, Tishiro Inabinet, Anayah Jamison, Jewels Jamison, Andrew Jeffcoat, Richard Jenkins, Aidan Johnson, Brittany Johnson, Paris Jones, Emma Kane, Sophie Keiper, Alexandria Kelly, Taylor Kern, Joel Kumar, Zain Lalani, Clayton Lambert, Olivia Lashchenko, Tamia Little, Rachel Loging, Megan Lopez, Michael Lutz, Shelby MacDonald, Hannah McNutt, Barry Mears, Jamyus Montgomery, Hannah Mullen, Riley Myers, Logan Neeley, Sebastian Nieves, Madison Perry, Morgan Perry, Daniel Peterman, Shelby Pilcher, Zykerria Pough, Robert Price, Connor Pullie, Madhav Punjabi, Aiden Rabon, Margaret Revels, Colby Reynolds, Xavier Richard, Sarah Rojas-Franco, Giovhany Ruiz Marquez, Malayshia Sealy, Joshua Setree, Rashaun Shaver-Jackson, Michael Sheibani, Tyler Sonner, Curtis Steffey, Olivia Still, Shaleyah Summers, Cassidy Sutton, James Sutton, Katherine Tanner, Nicholas Thompson, Aquavious Triplin, Gibson Uptegraft, Haley Uptegraft, Caleb Warren, Izayah Whiteside, Ben Willett, Scott Willett, Cameron Williams, Joleen Williams, Joseph Williams, Joye Williams, Maya Williams, Bradley Williams Jackson, Grant Wilson, Logan Wilson, Jordan Wise and Jonathan Wojtylak

Lexington Middle

Lexington Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Avery Adams, Michael Allison, Jackson Anders, Kaitlin Atkinson, Morgan Baker, Elias Barber, Sarah Barr, Taylor Bolin, Audrey Boyette, Brian Briggs, Davis Campbell, Eleanor Clark, Joshua Cranshaw, Martin Craps, Greta Crutchfield, Kinsley Dolan, Callie Dutton, Abigail Espinoza, Cameron Eubanks, William Fowler, Dylan Freeman, Courtney Friedah, Colby Gardner, Abigail Garrick, Sophia Gerace, Emmie Gray, Meredyth Griffith, Gunateja Guruvelli, Amelia Hilton, Kathryn Horan, Jackson Hornsby, Zachary Howard, Madison Jones, Turner Kane, Anna Kelley, Madison Kutyla, Lilian Lamb, Bailey Lambert, Lyndsey Larick, Ashley Lemos, Mara Lind, Joshua Londhe, Alexis Lovette, Samantha Lowrie, Adam Maresh, Lauren Martin, Kaitlyn Masai, Steffan Mayrides, Joseph Modzelewski, Alexandria Morris, Madeline Moss, Savannah Murray, Griffin Nadkarni, Katelyn Parvesse, Jil Patel, Riley Poirier, Benjamin Porth, Henry Power, Regan Quickel, Lauren Rotola, Sarah Royal, Matthew Rymer, Shannon Shealey, Cooper Smithson, Laura Streit, Elen Strickland, James Thomas, Emily Thompson, Jonathan Trowbridge, Kelsey Turner, Abigail Ullsperger, Aurora Utter, Ashley Wehunt, Michael Werny, Emma Williams, Ally Windham, Jacob Wong, Jacob Yanity and Jenna Zeitler

Seventh Grade: Liliana Aitchison, Alexander Boozer, Caylee Burgess, William Butler, Joshua Carroll, Grace Carson, Ashley Crim, Taren Daniels, Charles Dickerson, Ethan Gindlesperger, Lauren Graves, Madeline Greene, Brian Guerra, Ian Hendley, William Hibbs, Jackson Hilton, Micah Howard, Boyce Hudson, Logan Hundley, Taylor Hutnyak, Mehul Jain, Elliot Kamsul, Caroline Kelley, Vineeth Krishnamurthy, Emily Lacomba, Andrew Loftis, Greyson Love, Alexander McNair, Wade McWilliam, Ashton Miller, Peyton Miller, Ethan Molnar, Cameron Moore, William Moran, Katherine Pearce, Nolan Pollard, Krista Polson, Savannah Powell, Jacob Roland, Jonathan Ross, Maggie Salley, Drew Sander, Sophia Stackley, Stephen Stewart, Zarriah Strother, Corey Sudduth, Allison Sundius, Jarrett Turner, Katherine Ullsperger, Harrison Urbates, Elijah Valter, Blakely Watts, Cooper Whitley and Ramsey Woods

Eighth Grade: Evan Amick, Mary Baker, Emily Ballew, Tanner Behling, Kyra Boyette, Grant Bradford, Benjamin Brandes, Hailey Britt, Dillon Buff, Gracyn Burgess, Claire Campbell, Colby Caviness, Jeffrey Chen, Mia Cogdill, Julian Coles, Macy Cope, Ansley Cordero, Lucy Cribb, Grace D'Egidio, Olivia D'Egidio, Micaiah Daniels, Sean Dedmon, Caitlin Dolan, Madison Dorrell, Zachary Drawdy, Madeline Fanning, Jessica Fedorka, Kellen Foy, Conor Gaffney, Olivia Gindlesperger, Erin Hauptmann, Amber Hausman, Anne Higgins, Spencer Hodges, Leah Hoffner, Tyler Horan, Jonathan Howlett, Hristiyan Hristov, Andy Hu, Campbell Hurst, Hayden Ifkovits, Aryana James, Elizabeth Jordan, Alexander Karp, Bryson Kelly, Jackson Kneece, James Konduros, Margaret Lampl, Joshua Lance, Sideny Lin, Taylor Lloyd, Eesha Maisuria, Bailey Massey, Sara May, Alice McCall, Brooke McDaniel, Estelle McKee, Penny Modzelewski, Luke Mondeel, McKenzie Myers, Joseph Ness, Kathryn Phillips, Harold Pollard, Jeffrey Poole, Brooke Power, William Price, Amlitha Ramesh, Andey Reynolds, Vishal Saha, Naga Satti, Jacob Schooley, Nicole Shertzer, Lauren Smith, Hannah Stephenson, Samantha Thomas, Griffin Todd, Anh Truong, Kamryn Ufford, Asha Wallace, Sophia Washburn, Olivia Willett, Vijwala Yakkanti and Benjamin Yarborough A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Kathryn Ard, Juleigh Bencsik, Zachary Benn, Jessica Blackburn, Kayla Bowman, Heather Brabham, Jordan Bradley, Camryn Cagney, Savanna Caraway, Jayna Carson, Braden Cordero, Ethan Cornelison, Kyle Cranshaw, Bayley Cribb, Cade Culler, Adin Daniels, Francisco DaSilva, Isabel Deatherage, Jackson Dickert, Caroline Dickey, Reece Dotterer, Caleb Drawdy, Evan Eckstrom, Jasmine Elkins, Makinna Elkins, Jacob Engel, Emerson Fite, Casey Franco, Jacob Godwin, Jackson Goldsmith, Christian Green, Coleman Guyton, Welcome Hardin, Camryn Harsey, James Hawkins, Lucas Hendley, Alanna Hill, Kelsey Hooker, Hunter Jackson, Tanyah Jesse, Robert Johnson, Hayden Jones, Spencer Jordan, Adam Killman, Katelyn Lesesne, Ju Lim, Ellis Lindler, Daniel Loging, Jeff Lundy, Samuel Martin, Cole Mathis, Sean McCall, Aidan McLaughlin, Stephen Nicholas, Laura Nunley, Samantha Phillips, Zoe Plyler, Nicholas Roberts, Katherine Rocha, Medlin Roscoe, Alina Ruff, Martinez Sanchez, Jonathan Scott, Griffin Sisk, Jace Spinks, Christopher Starnes, Trever Sulser, Anderson Summerall, Ansley Sutton, Lydia Sweat, Bryan Tutko, Madeline VanDyke, Ephraim Verdugo, Justin Wilson, Gabriella Wingard and Luke Womble

Seventh Grade: Christopher Adams, Melissa Amick, Brennan Anderson, Cooper Anderson, Arrie Bodie, Jarod Bopp, Olivia Bradford, Hannah Breazeale, Erin Brown, Kaelyn Buzzetti, Dominick Campbell, Jordyn Carroll, Maile Carroll, Meredith Carroll, Miranda Carroll, Evan Clark, Hannah Coats, Anna Dantzler, Jadyn Deatherage, George Dickenson, Thomas Dickenson, Jackson Doar, Michaela Driggers, Grant Eason, Jose-Pablo Ebner, Kathryn Edelson, Hollie Ergle, Anthony Fairchild, Christian Frank, Kaylie Fringer, Jadan Gainey, Tristan Griffith, Chandler Hamman, Hannah Hammett, Nathan Harley, Zachary Harris, William Hefelfinger, Taylor Howell, Victoria Hunter, Rachel Ipock, Colleen Jackson, Noah Johnson, Taryn Kadar, Michael Keisler, Gabriella Kelly, William Lance, Jillian Leitzsey, Celeste Littrup, Michael Loncon, Joseph Long, Adam Lopez, Aneelia Ma, Allison Mabry, Evan Mann, Jordan Maxwell, Major McCarty, Hannah McCrary, Ethan McGaughey, Victoria McGee, John McGehee, Matthew Miller, Morgan Mobley, Brett Neeley, Jared Nelson, Jimmy Nguyen, Isaac Ortega, Jessica Outlaw, Wilson Outlaw, Madison Palmer, Samuel Parrish, Zane Polk, Matthew Reynolds, Sabina Rojas-Franco, Diana Rosales, Ashley Shumpert, Wesley Silas, Ian Silber, Taylor Snipes, Eli Spires, Emily Timmerman, Dylan Todd, Philip Votion, Tyler Weber, Matthew West, Logan Wiley, DeAariyon Williams, Claire Wyatt, Alexander Zdunczyk, Kyle Zuba and Ryan Zuba

Eighth Grade: Steven Abbott, Hayden Abrams, William Arnold, Hunter Ayers, Madison Balint, Jonathan Ball, Madison Barber, Lesley Barksdale, Noah Bartlett, Marina Bartolec, Isabel Billingsley, Alysa Bowman, Samantha Brophy, Taylor Brown, Simon Burnett, Bailee Carter, Erika Chaffins, Hannah Clark, Claire Cole, Bryson Collins, Madison Cook, Chloe Corley, Shaylor Crawford, Susan Curran, Gabriel Currier, Michaela Daniels, Ronni Daniels, Chelsea Davis, Jenna Derrick, McKenzie Dolan, Megan Dorsey, Molly Duncan, Olivia Elkins, Martin Fingerlin, Christopher Foster, Megan Fox, Anna Gatch, Talha Gill, Dylan Granda, Sofie Gray, Julian Guerra, Jalen Hawkins, Madison Haynes, Marleigh Hepner, Jordan Hodge, Caitlin Hutto, Kyungtae Hwang, John Jefferson, Hallie Jones, Jared Kirven, Myung Lee, Chloe Lefler, Jackson Locklier, Breelyn Long, Rachael Loven, Allison Lundkovsky, Anna Mathias, Mary Mathias, Norma Mathias, Ramseas Matthews, Skylar McAvoy, Reagan McDaniel, Brendan McLaughlin, Cassidy McQuatters, William McQuatters, Taylor Michael, Conner Mills, Matias Noguera, Lincoln Page, Hannah Phipps, Eric Pia, Robert Rauch, Madison Reid, Amelia Rice, Ashley Roberts, Joseph Roland, Jackson Ross, Nolan Ross, Abigayle Sease, Hailey Seymour, Alexandria Shealey, John Slice, Jackson St. Clair, Alston Stewart, Matthew Stokes, Ian Streit, Larissa Strong, Rebecca Summers, Bailey Taylor, Kennedy Thomas, Angelina Tyler, Liliana Valenzuela, Hannah VanDyke, Mary Waters, Brandon Wayne, Colton Weathersby, Zachary White, Lukas Wiegand, Sarah Willard, Brandon Wilson, Riley Yates, Sebastian Zamora and Ryan Zeitler

Lexington High

Lexington High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Emily Abbata, Sara Abdalla, Dalton Abrams, Mallory Abrams, Kelly Ackerly, Connor Ackim, Kimberly Aguilar Garcia, Jasmine Albarghsh, Sergei Alexeev, Keely Alt, Joseph Alvarez, Kaitlyn Amsler, Zachary Amsler, Starla Anderson, Rodrigo Andrew, Hunter Arnold, Courtney Ashcraft, Elizabeth Ashcraft, Brandon Ayer, John Bagwell, Paul Bailey, Barry Craig Baker, Jackson Baker, Mark Baker, Allyson Ballentine, Grayson Ballentine, Rhett Bane, Harris Banks, Leah Barber, Madison Barber, Rachel Barber, Wesley Barfield, Cassidy Barkley, Brantley Barlow, Erin Barlow, Kelsey Barnes, Avika Bartlett, Jonathan Bartlett, Claire Bauschka, Mitchell Bauschka, Braden Beck, Colean Beckham, Katherine Beckham, Thomas Beckstein, Erin Bedenbaugh, Justin Bedenbaugh, Timothy Beecroft, Garrett Bello, Shane Bello, Christopher Bender, Gracen Bennett, Katherine Benza, Alex Berg, Justin Berg, Lauren Berman, Meera Bhonsle', Julia Bian, Rachel Bicker, Anna Bishop, Hudson Bishop, Alyssa Black, Zachary Blackburn, Hunter Blackmon, Brandon Blackwell, Brandon Blake, LeAnn Boddie, Paul Boland, Jared Bostic, Justin Bouknight, Chance Bowen, Justin Bowers, Jakob Bowling, Abigail Boyd, Hannah Boyer, Nathaniel Boyer, Sydney Boykin, William Brady, Bonnie Brantley, Katherine Brewer, Philip Brewer, Clara Brigman, Ethan Brittingham, James Brittingham, Breannah Brock, Mackenzie Brock, Anna Brooks, Thomas Brophy, Louisa Brunson, Thomas Bryan, Bonnie Bryant, Samuel Bryant, Emma Buchman, Savannah Buchman, William Bugeski, Courtney Bunch, Braydon Burgess, Emma Burke, Gloria Burke, Brelyn Burkett, Kathryn Burkett, LeAnna Bussey, Jordan Buster, Virginia Butler, Joshua Butts, Claire Byrd, Alyssa Cacka, Ryan Cain, Haley Caldwell, Jenna Call, Abigail Calvert, Jacob Cameron, Megan Campbell, James Cannon, Anna Capps, Andrew Carnes, Laina Carnes, James Carpenter, Margaret Carpenter, Courtney Carrier, Katherine Carroll, Lauren Carroll, Martin Carroll, Elizabeth Carswell, Augustine Carter, Gabrielle Carter, Grayson Carter, Carla Casas, Sara Casas, Morgan Cato, Bailey Cavender, Michaela Chandler, McKayla Chapella, Bindi Chauhan, Brianna Chavarria, Suzanne Ciuffo, Lindsay Clamp, Emma Clampitt, Tavin Clarke, Collin Classer, James Clayton, David Cloutier, Molly Coats, Samara Coelho, Danielle Coffing, Anna Coffman, Maggie Coker, Timothy Cokley, Akiko Colbert, Miranda Collins, Trev Comstock, Cody Cook, Emily Cook, Nickolas Cook, Santana Cook, Matthew Coon, Cathlyn Corey, Matthew Corley, Adnaloy Correa, Abigail Coskrey, Christopher Coskrey, Rosemary Coskrey, Kaminer Counts, Emily Cox, Scott Craig, Alden Crapps, Sarah Craven, Savannah Craven, Forrest Crocker, Anna Croft, Collin Crolley, William Cronin, Brian Crooks, Sydney Crosby, Kailey Cunningham, Daniel Currence, Mackenzie Currie, Madisyn Currie, Joanne Currier, Dale Dahlgren, Miles Dailey, Shannon D'Alessio, Anna Darnell, Jeremiah Davies, Amber Davis, Carson Davis, Eddie Davis, Jose De Anda Perez, Sebastian DeAnda Perez, Victoria Deatherage, William DeBruhl, Michael Dembitsky, Marshall Denny, Kessler Derrick, Lauren Diener, Caleb Dill, Jada Dinc, Joshua Dobbs, Ebony Dockery, Isaac Dockery, Brian Doughty, Sara Drafts, Zachary DuBose, Nathan Duell, Wesley Dukes, Joshua Dumais, Makayla Dumas, Kyle Duncan, Taylor Dunlap, Isabella Dunsieth, Colton DuPre, Dean Dutton, Jaleigha Edwards, Madison Edwards, Logan Ehney, Andrew Ehrlich, Devon Eilers, Cheyenne Elliott, Caitlin Ellis, Holly Ellis, Jacob Ellis, Spencer Ellis, John Enright, Jacob Espinoza, Madison Estridge, Robert Ethridge, Brandy Evans, Nathan Evans, Cory Fabian, Brian Farchione, Rosemary Farley, Michael Farnham, Ki'Jana Faulks-Strother, Alana Fautley, Bailey Feder, Brooke Feder, Lauren Feder, Lindsey Feder, William Fedorka, Ashley Fellers, Brett Fenstermaker, Gabriel Feraci, Cody Ferris, Jessica Fields, Nicole Fischbach, Katherine Fleck, Megan Floyd, Rachel Floyd, Grayson Foster, Nathaniel Fournel, Anthony Foust, Miles Fowler, Jolie Frazer Madge, Devin French, Kelsi Fringer, Cassidy Fryga, Gable Funchess, Justin Gaffney, Paige Gajewski, Jack Gardner, Sydney Garling, Erin Garner, Emily Garrett, Monica Garvin, Rachel Gasdia, Andrew Gatch, Caroline Gates, Scott Gavlin, Alvin Gawai, Catelyn Geiger, Ashley Gioia, Gage Giovanni, Noah Glorioso, Morgan Gobbi, Blake Goforth, Gabriel Gomez Villegas, Madeline Goodman, Julia Gossett, Callaway Grady, Andrew Grayson, Dylan Green, Meredith Green, Matthew Grooms, Ellen Guerra, Jane Guerra, Savanna Guess, Colin Guss, Amanda Gyemant, Patrick Hagar, Adam Hajji, Rabon Hale, Bryan Hall, Jacob Hall, Corey Hallman, Francis Halloran, Perry Hammond, Damien Hanna, Lilian Hannoun, Mallory Harman, Madeline Harmon, Zachary Harrington, Elizabeth Harris, Emily Harris, Justin Harris, Thomas Harris, Michael Harrison, Kristin Hart, Trace Hart, Anna Hartley, Holly Hartung, Shae Haskins, Dakota Hawkins, Joshua Hawkins, James Hawsey, Mills Hayes, Emily Heid, Marlo Hein, Henry Helton, Ryan Hembree, Ethan Hendrix, Emily Hernandez, Cassidy Herndon, Zachary Herold, Ronald Herrygers, Zackary Heustess, Mikayla Hiatt, Eric Hicks, Jolie Hiers, Danielle Hightower, Caroline Hill, Mary Hill, Luke Hinson, Hanna Hix, Laurin Hobby, Brandon Hoffmann, Brycen Holdman, Jacob Holley, Jacob Holmgreen, Jessica Holthausen, Daniel Hoppe, Hailey Horn, Morgan Hornacek, Bailey Hoskins, Devon Hoskins, TyQuan Howell, Qingyang Hu, Samantha Hubbard, Landon Hudson, Ryan Huff, Allison Huggins, Amanda Hughes, Sydney Hughes, Amy Humphries, Rebecca Humphries, Sarah Humphries, Dylan Hunter, William Hunter, Graham Jackson, Madison Jackson, Marshall Jackson, Michael Jackson, Alexander Jacobs, Ashley Jacoby, Emma Janus, Ragan Jarratt, Jeremy Jeffcoat, Alexander Jezowski, Connor Johnson, Cornelius Johnson, Lee Johnson, Rebecca Joy, Kimberlee Joyner, Alexis Jumper, Madison Kalmanowicz, Thomas Kamsul, Andrew Karp, Ronald Kay, Jenna Keene, Kaitlyn Keene, Wyatt Keisler, Johnathan Keisler-Tucker, Paige Kelso, Christina Kestner, Christopher Kidd, Adam Kight, Hunter Killpatrick, Joel Kimble, Lauren Kinard, Leah Kincaid, Phoenix Kindle, James King, Ryan King, Christian Kinsley, Colby Kirkpatrick, Brice Kirven, Timothy Klaseus, Elizabeth Klump, Triston Kneece, Katelyn Kniphfer, Vikram Krishnamurthy, Emily Kubilus, Allison Kurtz, Seth Kurtz, Brittany Lacy, Nicholas Lafayette, Mary Lamb, Amy Lance, Kelsie Lane, Destinee Langford, Zachary Langston, Anjelica LaRochelle, Caroline Latimer, Kelly Lavender, Erin Lavisky, Mary Lawrence, Ashley Lawson, Macey Lawson, Julie Le, Kirk Learn, Jessica LeBlanc, Brian Lee, Joanne Lee, Savannah Lesesne, Gabrielle Lewis, Basil Lin, Steven Lin, Breanna Livingston, Melinda Logsdon, Todd Long, Alejandro Lopez, Caroline Love, Claire Love, Ryan Lowe, Jayna Lowman, Henry Ludwig, Marissa Lundberg, William Lundy, Kristen Lunsford, Lauren Lux, Andrew Lyon, Caroline MacDonald, Madison MacInnis, Kaylee Mack, Michael Maddox, Margaret Mahoney, Shannon Mahoney, Dhruw Maisuria, Luigi Malpartida Rozas, Kayley Manini, Charles Mann, Tyler Marcou, Jacob Maresh, Grace Martin, Logan Martin, Matthew Martin, Yarely Martinez-Garcia, Matthew Masai, Cameron Matthews, Austin Mattson, Chase Maxwell, Brianna Mazzei, Stanley McAfee, Rachel McCary, Mara McCloy, Jonathan McElrath, Victoria McElwain, Michael McGuinness, Matthew McKenna, Alyssa McMahon, Andrew McMillan, Griffin McMillan, Warren McMurry, Hannah Melson, Hope Melson, Susie Metropol, Anna Meyers, Jacob Middleton, Keely Miele, Amanda Miller, Kristin Miller, Martha Miller, Michaela Mills, Hannah Milton-Hall, Nivedita Minjur, Trey Mitchell, Wesley Mitchell, Zachary Mitchell, Dylan Mondro, Jill Mooney, Sarah Moore, Savannah Moore, Casey Morehouse, Elaina Morgan, Caroline Mulligan, Eric Murphy, Carrie Myers, Jackson Myers, Liam Myhill, Haley Naughton, Alexis Neeley, Alexis Neely, Brandon Neese, Carley Neuberger, Chase Neuberger, Austin Newman, Chase Newsome, Andrew Ngai, Morgan Nichols, Hayden Nininger, Marquez Norris, Noah O'Cain, Geri Oswald, Madison Oswald, Michael Oswald, Emily Owens, Sydney Pack, Daisy Park, Joshua Parks, Michael Parks, Ryan Parvesse, Krusang Patel, Ratna Patel, Cameron Patterson, Lindsay Peagler, Katie Pearson, Celine Peksenar, Crystina Perez, ReAnna Perkins, Jacob Peterson, Brandon Pettersen, Candace Phillips, Emily Phillips, Joseph Phillips, Kayla Pickler, Zachary Pickler, Noah Ping, Kaitlyn Piper, Emily Powers, Sean Powers, Meagan Privette, Sierra Putnam, Maxwell Quattlebaum, Jonathan Rackley, Brianna Rafferty, Jessica Raines, McKenzie Raines, Cana Rainwater, Julie Reams, Devon Reci, Erin Reed, Lisa Reed, Zachary Reed, Anna Reider, Maegan Reynolds, Austin Rich, Andrew Richardson, Timothy Riley, Caleb Rivers, Elaine Rivers, Sarah Rivers, Emily Roberts, Jill Robinson, Joy Robinson, Brooke Rogers, Evelyn Rogers, Haley Rogers, Jennifer Rogers, Daniel Roland, Rebecca Romanelli, William Ronan, Tara Rooks, Dalton Rothenberger, Danielle Rothenberger, Connor Rouillard, Darby Royal, Brandon Royer, Haley Rucker, Hannah Ruhland, Irene Ruiz, Hannah Russell, Jack Sadle, Lorah Sadle, Jonathan Salinas, Conrad Salvagin, Kristina Salvagin, Terra Samuels, Lauren Santacroce, Hector Santillan Vazquez, Austin Sarokas, Benjamin Sauls, Harrison Saunders, Berneice Saxon, Joseph Scancella, Aubrey Schipp, Elizabeth Schneider, Mary Schopp, Tom Schulz, Anna Schumann, Emily Scircle, Hannah Scott, Jon Scott, Katarina Shafer, Alisha Shah, Shaily Shah, Callie Shaner, Ally Shealy, Brennan Shealy, Charles Shealy, Jack Shealy, Karli Shelton, Zachary Shepherd, Catherine Shirer, Collin Shirley, Alex Shockley, Jonathon Shockley, Joshua Shook, Megan Shull, Ronald Shumaker, Louise Siebo, Erika Sineath, Peyton Sipe, Connor Sisk, Benjamin Slice, Jonathan Smaracko, Andrew Smith, Bradford Smith, Brandon Smith, Brent Smith, Charlie Smith, Daniel Smith, Emily Smith, Hendrix Smith, Jenna Smith, Justin Smith, KaTerra Smith, Mattie Smith, Timothy Smith, Tori Smith, Riley Smithson, Deanna Smoak, Kathleen Smoak, Hannah Snelgrove, Daniel Soos, Kaybriana Spalding, Taylor Spence, Alexandra Sprang, Samantha St. Andrews, Robert Stafford, Charles Steele, Tara Stegmann, John Stehmeyer, Lauren Stephenson, Olivia Stepp, Taylor Stevenson, Harrison Stewart, Taylor Still, Kylie Anne Stiltner, Jonathan Stokeld, Jordan Stokeld, LeeAnne Stokes, Zachary Stokes, Alexis Storey, Kathleen Stringer, Heather Struckman, Jeremy Studley, Austin Stukes, Hannah Sturkie, Sarah Sturkie, Sean Sulikowski, Shelby Sulikowski, Gabrielle Sullivan, McKenzie Sulser, Rebekah Summerall, Sarah Summerall, Barbara-Brooke Summers, Emily Summers, Lake Summers, Haley Surface, Collin Sweeny, Hannah Swinbank, Jakyla Sydnor, Andrew Szalwinski, Karina Tarbell, Ally Taylor, Andrew Taylor, Chandler Taylor, Drake Taylor, Phaedra Taylor, Reg Taylor, Samantha Teague, Annemarie Telleri, Kyle Telleri, Caleb Terry, Alden Theuerl, Aubrey Thompson, Brandon Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Savanna Thompson, Eric Thornton, Megan Thornton, Tristan Tilton, Austin Timmons, Christopher Tindal, Arthur Todd, Haley Trapp, Alexander Troyer, Ryan Trumbauer, Jesse Tucker, Kailynn Turner, Presley Turner, Taylor Turner, Matthew Underwood, Matthew Vaughan, Jacob Vining, Roma Virk, Eva Von Armentrout, Tyler Wack, Timothy Wade, Sarah Wadford, Summer Wadford, Justian Walker, Kayla Walker, Taylor Waller, Thomas Walsh, William Walsh, Curtis Ward, Leila Ward, Alexues Watson, Rachel Wayt, Grayson Webb, Chastyn Webster, Clayton Weddell, Melyssa Weddell, Hannah Wells, Grant Wenzel, Samuel Wessinger, Sherman West, Taylor Whetsell, Bailey Wiest, Sydnee Wilke, Hannah Wilkie, Jessica Wilkinson, Corban Williams, Dallin Williams, Hunter Williams, Kyle Williams, Lauren Williams, Natalie Williams, Blaine Williamson, Anthony Willis, Brenae Wilson, James Wilson, Sydney Wilson, Camden Windham, Nicole Wirzburger, Madalynn Wise, Ryan Wise, Colin Wishart, Allison Womack, Haley Womack, Mary Wood, Alec Wooten, Chandler Yonkers, Carleigh Zee, Daniel Zhao, Jesse Zhao and Kevin Zhao

Meadow Glen Elementary

Meadow Glen Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Isabella Abraham, Maiya Allred, Isabella Avosso, Sofia Balsamo, Kathryn Bickley, Justin Brown, Erica Bryant, Talmadge Burnette, Jacob Carroll, Micaela Clampitt, Hillary Clark, Emma Coakley, Meredith Crocker, Rylie Dean, Dykes Dickson, Grayson Diehl, Lauren Douda, Dana Baca Espinal, Weston Fung, Roman Gamelin, Elijah Gannon, Gage Gaskins, Richard Green, Peyton Grissom, Matthew Hallman, Scott Hardy, Daniel Harper, Caleb Hart, Skyelyn Jackson, Richard Johnson, Reese Lawrence, Delaney Lutz, Alexandria Mack, Maya Mack, Mary Elle Marchant, Emma McClure, Bella McWatty, Jamie Moreno, Sofia Pagan, Jackson Painter, Lauren Paynter, Tanner Price, Anna Reese Rankin, Ella Robertson, Katelyn Spears, Adithi Srikrishna, Scarlett Stone, Celeste Sullivan, Lakshmi Tharuvai, James Therrell, Sheridan Upchurch, Skylar Velasquez, Logan Watchinski, Donald West, Ian Wolf and Rachael Wright

Third Grade: Luis Agudo Colon, Jake Albright, Savannah Black, Riley Burn, Peyton Clay, Anna Cochran, Thomas Fowler, Jack Gurgigno, Kristen Hallman, Arya Korrapati, Garrett Lacy, Sarah Lawrence, Jessica Lawson, Jacob Lotter, Emily Morris, Ella Newsome, Sarah Ng, Amelia Paxton, Dawson Powell, Jackson Price, Bryce Redel, Halle Redele, Nicholas Renner, Hayden Roberts, Margaret Roddey, Oceana Salelesi, Emily Scherck, Chloe Shoultz, Cadwyn Simril, Daysin Stafford, Michael Sweatt, Lillie Swindle, Aaryan Tanwar, Kristen Toole, Ada Usher, Tyler Watchinski, Abbey-Gail Williamson and Charlotte Wiman

Fourth Grade: Madison Ausderau, Ryan Barnes, Janaki Bhosale, Matthew Chong, Grayson Collins, Caleb Davis, Havalyn Dorn, Milan Dutta, Laithe Dutton, Olivia Essick, Ansley Ethridge, Caroline Farrar, Maria Giugliano, Naomi Goodson, Jenna Hansard, Ashley Helms, Catherine Jeffcoat, Arnold Jiang, Austin Kurz, Ankit Nath, Jacob Patterson, Nathan Perry, Adelaide Phillips, Gabriella Pope, Micah Redel, Sydney Rich, Bennett Robertson, Ella Savage, Anna Shealy, Breanna Steinhoff, Abigail Suggs, Margaret Sumerau, Ashley Taylor, Megan Torok, Lauren Valdario, Aidan Wokurka, Hannah Wood and Ellen Zhu

Fifth Grade: Kobe Beard, William Bryant, Peighton Burge, Charles Compton, Laci Ellis, Brice Gordon, Eiligh Herring, Harkanwar Veer Kang, Robert McKay, Chase Powell, Jacob Roberts, Kushal Sah, Megan Slattery and Sydney Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Zachry Beckham, Caleb Booher, Gabrielle Bragg, Katie Burnett, Adyson Canady, Cole Carter, Courtney Cooper, Serenity Cooper, Jonah Copeland, Georgia Cox, Austin Culbertson, Kayla Dailey, Lucas Day, Linell Derrickson, Anthony DiSalvo, Vitoria Fagundes, John Flake, Brennan Flanagan, Mia Flores Llamas, Moses Freshley, Jennifer Gonzales, Lilly Green, Robert Harrelson, Dane Hedman, Kerry Hernandez, Ayden Higginbottom, Issac Hinojosa, Jalen Jackson, Price Jackson, Xavier Jenkins, Addison Johnson, Chase Kirby, Lucas Krummes, Kaleb Long, Trinity Maddison, Gavin Magoolaghan, Tyler Mattson, Avantika Mirchandani, Mary Grace Mitchell, Emily Nickles, Kaiden Page, Meredith Paynter, Dylan Peter, Chloe Poteat, Enrique Ramirez, John Robbins, Manveer Sahota, Jackson Shannon, Matthew Smith, Sean Spivey, Andrew Stevenson, Jesse Torres, Prince Ward, Brayden Weaver, Luke Wheeler, Bradley Wicker and Jaycen Young

Third Grade: Brianna Arechiga-Rodriguez, Riley Bearden, Rucker Beck, Alexander Bradley, Joshua Burnett, Addison Carter, Colin Clayton, James Crouch, Catherine Deng, Dudley Dickson, Ayden Ellis, Silas Estridge, Hampton Flenniken, Vanessa Franco Valdivia, Cooper Grant, Kelly Haynes, Caden Hersey, Kate Jenkins, Alivya Jordan, Caitlin Kelly, Sarah Kodes, Brandon Kolb, Mitchell Lin, Riley Lovell, Michael Lynch, Brandon Mathias, John Osborne, Lily Painter, Justin Reynoso Ramirez, Braxton Rikard, Koen Schildknecht, Marissa Schill, Bronson Shahbahrami, Victoria Shumpert, Camden Sox, Olivia Spivey, Jaiya Thauberger, Rivers Thompson, Erika Violette, David Wiman, Rebecca Yu and Alvin Zheng

Fourth Grade: Trent Adams, Ginger Alvarado, Ailed Aragon-Santiago, Alec Banks, Erin Bell, Emilee Black, Joseph Boghdadi, Calvin Bragg, Lalanya Broom, Byron Byrd, Devin Cheeks Carter, Saniya Chesney, Kai Chung, Benjamin Coghill, Fatima Cruz, Luke Currier, Aniyah Derrickson, Justin Diaz, Martin Escareno-Najera, Caroline Flake, Matthew Foster, Jose Franco-Valdivia, Luke Fu, Abel Gamelin, Jordyn Gary, Shalin Geddis, Mya Gentry, Ethan Gerald, Brooke Gowder, Allyssa Hartrick, Courtney Holladay, Abigail Johnson, Dylan Keels, Olivia Koss, Jaylee Lamp, Melissa Lamp, Benny Liu, Jackson Lutz, Dashiell Metts, Jacob Millman, Jillian Mims, Shelton Munnerlyn, Tae'Jon Myers, Mara Northrup, Kaedance Quaye, Blakesley Rhett, Caleb Robinson, Cameron Robinson, Callie Rowe, Alyssa Sanders, Sibi Satheeshkumar, Brianna Singleton, Elizabeth Smart, Ryan Smith, Ryan Smith, Troy Tate, Madison Tillmon, Andrew Unthank, Conner Violette, Ephraim Weathers, Stephen Whisennant, Guanzheng Wu and Morgan Yates

Fifth Grade: Avie Beach, Grace Bochette, Anna Branham, Zoe Bright, Daniel Cardona, Nicholas Carson, Courtney Cavanaugh, Damir Chesney, Courtney Clark, Alexander Cooper, Lauren Creasman, Sloane Davis, Zane Derrick, Valerie Diaz, Zachary Ebert, Ashley Flannery, Julia Frye, Elena Funderburk, Mary Gannon, Sean Garrison, Emma Gillespie, Matthias Grant, Peter Gurgigno, Victor Hamidi, Robert Hardy, Caroline Harris, William Hearn, Dalton Hersey, Sarah Hilton, Mackenzi Horabik, Hunter Kurz, Claire Lupton, Jacob McClure, Tracy McElveen, Tyler McLendon, Matthew Muldrow, Madison Northrup, Haley Pinckney, Phoebe Poteat, Grayson Renner, Joshua Riley, Mary Riley, Zoe Robison, Caitlin Schill, Joseph Scott, Rachael Sox, Davis Stafford, Mikayla Stodghill, Chloe Temple, Brooks Torbett, Kyla Watchinski, William Watson, Uriah West, Talia Wise, Cameron Wolf, Kara Yandle and Chance Zimmerman

Meadow Glen Middle

Meadow Glen Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Jada Allred, Walker Anderson, Rodriguez Arechiga, Kathleen Beardsley, Madison Berry, Justin Bian, Brandon Biggs, Sofia Bilbao, Caitlynn Botset, Nathan Bragg, Ashley Buck, Connor Burn, Jordan Collins, Kaiya Cook, Kelsey Dailey, Lillian Dees, Elliott Delk, Priyanka Doneparthi, Sawyer DuBose, Troy Dufford, Fabiana Echeverri, Jacob Ellis, Dexter English, Brian Etheredge, Davis Faulds, John Fessenden, Andrew Flanagan, Mary Floyd, Jarred Funderburk, Kayin Garner, Madison Gates, Carlyn Gibbs, Jessica Gray, Reagan Green, Michael Hammer, Emily Hearn, Allison Helms, Caroline Hendrix, Olivia Herod, Savannah Jordan, Zachary Kinsley, Jackson Kodes, Jacob LeBron, Emily Linder, Grace Liu, Cade Looker, Damon Ludlow, William Lupton, Michael Mancuso, Kathryne Matsui, Molly Matthews, Kenlee McLean, Sophia Murrell, Rohan Nath, Austin Outman, Jamie Overbay, Richard Parker, Mahi Patel, Mihir Patel, Siddharth Pawar, Michael Peter, Nolan Phillips, Madeline Poole, Jessica Powell, Jacob Ray, Shelton Rhoden, Tucker Riddle, Zoya Rizvi, Jack Roddey, Anneliese Rypkema, Vanessa Sanderson, Meelad Sarwary, Gregory Schools, Evan Seal, Solomon Shafer, Micah Smith, Isabelle Snelling, Callie Sweatt, Jake Tanner, Lily Taylor, Kiana Thatcher, Josie Thompson, Walker Thompson, Aleigh Trotter, Evan Vance, Alexa Watchinski, James Weathers, Caroline Weaver, Brady Weed, Ashlyn Wells, Richard Williams, Carson Winchester, McKaiah Wood, Alexandrea Wunderlich, Aaron Yates, John Zahm and Ella Ziel

Seventh Grade: Christus Aluri, Kayla Bradshaw, Harrison Carter, Alivia Cavanaugh, Jessie Clancy, Matthew Coolidge, Kennedy Duffie, Ashton Ethridge, Olivia Farrar, Escalera Figueroa, Ashlyn Frick, Lauren Garrison, Conner Gordon, Lucy Hall, Margaret Henry, Gutierrez Hermida, Kirsten Hobson, Hayden Howell, Jackson Jeffcoat, Sara Kelly, Darby Killman, Harper Kirk, Anna Klaes, Emily Kroll, Emily Lang, Christina Lin, Joshua Mackie, Ella McLane, Megha Patel, Caroline Payne, Caroline Pender, Katherine Pitts, Reagan Ross, Emma Scott, Jessica Seymour, Thomas Shealy, Joshua Sills, Colin Smith, Jacob Smith, Sophie Taylor, Allison Torok, Graciela Viloria, William Webber, Russell Wingard and Albert Zhu

Eighth Grade: Muhammad Asmar, Taylor Botset, Grant Brittingham, Emily Bryant, Caitlyn Burke, Enes Cakir, Megan Chong, Elizabeth Clapp, Benjamin Connelly, Isabella Cook, Megan Coon, Jenna Davis, Mohan Foh, Colton Green, Tetyana Harbuz, Macy Hunt, Kelley Jiang, Margaret Jones, Jacob Kaufman, Surya Korrapati, Bryson Lee, Caitlin Lewis, Jack Lund, Jala Marsh, Madison McLeod, Savannah McWilliams, Caroline Mundy, Kestlyn Ogle, Matthew Phipps, Laura Rice, Jared Rogers, Elizabeth Roquemore, David Rypkema, Laura Scherck, Meredith Sharpe, Munna Singh, Camille Sullivan, Bailey Thompson, Sydney Torbett, Joshua Varhola, Kyndall Wells and Himani Yadav

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Kaley Ailstock, Emily Antolick, Dania Asmar, Daniel Baker, Jamison Bardak, Andrew Beard, Emma Beck, Rachel Bell, Trinity Best, Aran Bickett, Isha Borhara, Kaitlyn Brewer, Hunter Brinkerhoff, Adam Brown, Daniel Buff, Benaiah Callaham, Jenaiah Callaham, Coleman Campbell, Connor Case, Gavin Collins, Taylor Conway, Shelby Cooper, Anderson Crim, Alana Cruger, Juliana Cubelli, Jackson Dailey, McKenna Daniels, Anna Dempsey, Bailey Derrick, Faith Eberflus, Andrew Farchione, Anessa Fiallo, Sarah Flake, Madison Gilreath, Alyssa Griffin, Luke Griffin, Hannah Grimsley, Dylan Hamilton, Nikki Haniotakis, Blake Hendricks, Andrew Hughes, Darren Hunt, Spencer Johnson, Trinity Jones, Cassie Karwoski, Farrah Kirby, Carter Lacy, Gabriel Larmon, Zachary Ledford, Lydia LeSuer, Allison Limehouse, Jared Maddison, Armando-Enrique Maestre, Shanda-Tatiana Maestre, Lawrence Mallett, Rozas Malpartida, Kaitlyn Martin, Mason Martin, Michael Maxwell, Sarah Maxwell, Riley McDaniel, Shadiamond McElveen, Caroline McNeely, Deshaun McQuire, Caroline Miller, Katlyn Mills, John Milner, Riley Mitchell, Isabelle Mount, Rachel Murphy, Sanders Myrick, Evan Natale, Tessa Nelsen, Ian Obeso, Karely Ojeda, Jackson Owings, Kyle Parker, Jackson Ransom, Cooper Redmond, Michael Rikard, Kobe Roberts, Bautista Rodriguez, Jacob Rozier, Matthew Saverance, Ryan Schaberg, Ella Scherck, Chandler Shealy, Cody Shepard, Michael Simpson, Asia Smith, Taylor Smith, Tillman Smith, Alexandra Sparks, Mary Stephens, Frank Stevenson, Peter Taylor, Christopher Thompson, Joshua Tindal, Emily Torres, Gavin Trabue, Tyson Trottier, Shane Urban, Rachel Violette, Chaithanya Volate, Simon Vu-Ho, Braden Walker, Taylor Walls, Bella Wannamaker, Gabrielle Wessinger and Hailey Wingard

Seventh Grade: Isaac Anderson, Katherine Aull, Michael Bickley, Nicole Boghdadi, Mattison Bradham, Madeline Branham, Anna Brown, Benjamin Brown, Ethan Bui, Thivierge Capaci, Carroll Carson, Saul Cervantes, Hyunsoo Choi, Olivia Cook, Taryn Cribb, Noah Davis, Alana Deany, Robert Diaz, Ngan Do, Ashton Doar, Rebecca Dooley, Darius Escudero, Joseph Ethem, Noah Farrell, Conner Farthing, Escalera Figueroa, Kevin Flannery, Taylor Garrison, Cleburne Gray, Zoe Greco, Dominique Harris, Luke Hartzog, Dori Heldreth, Laura Hope, Mark Horabik, Nathaniel Hylton, Ethan Johnson, McKenna King, Alexandra Kirsten, Michael Kordes, Noah LeBron, Connor Lee, Cesar Leon, Sarah Lipe, Linda Lopez, Anna Manley, Zavian Marsh, Taylor Martin, Taylor Martin, Braeden Marzitelli, Audrey Matthews, Sara Matthews, Caroline McCorkle, Olivia McFarland, Emily McIntyre, Lauren McRoberts, Ariana Melendez, Jordan Mishoe, Sophia Monsma, Abigail Montgomery, Henry Moreno, Bethany Morris, Morgan Morrison, John Nickles, Abigail Padgett, Rutvik Patel, Matthew Pearson, Charles Penland, Nicholas Petta, Abby Quenneville, Carson Rich, Matthew Rivers, Torres Rodriguez, Natasha Santiago, Seth Schrader, Sidney Segars, Alyssa Shealy, Andrew Stevens, Chloe Strehlow, Jessica Suggs, Mary-Baylus Suggs, William Sullins, Beau Sumerau, Camden Terry, Parth Thakkar, Loveleen Thiara, Erick Tran, Erin Tucker, Khloe Turner, Abigail Upton, Gion Vazquez-Martinez, Dylan Vonada, Joanna Wenger, James Whitehead, Corbin Wilde, Karlyn Williams, Thomas Wilson, Alicia Wingard and Mindy Zwanka

Eighth Grade: Olivia Adams, Timothy Antolick, Carolyn Balda-Sherer, Tyrese Batiste, Daniel Beach, Lauren Beckwith, Grant Black, Jacob Black, Jason Brewer, Madison Brinkerhoff, Bryan Britt, Edwin Brown, Sydney Bryson, Michelle Bui, Cassadie Burge, Joseph Burnett, Graceson Carson, Jacob Chappell, Sarah Cook, Elizabeth Cooper, Chase Couch, Clarke Cunningham, Daphne David, Riley Davis, Vi Doan, Anna Duval, Mitchell Farmer, Mary Flake, Dylan Fleming, Noah Freshley, Bailey Frye, Taylor Griffin, Aaron Guo, Jordan Halliday, Olivia Harris, Branden Hendricks, Claire Hendrix, Melissa Hiller, Austin Hood, Anna Humphrey, Sydney Jones, Sirlin Kaur, Alana LeSuer, Amy Lin, Audrey Loos, Caitlyn Lorick, Mellette Mackie, Maggie Macklen, Julissa Martinez, John McKay, Jakob McKinney, Seth Moody, Kathryn Moore, Emily Morrison, Taylor Newton, Soto Ortiz, Haley Pappano, Madison Quick, Taylor Richards, Matthew Rowe, Kaci Sarnsamack, Mackenzie Saverance, Audrey Sharpe, Jared Sheppard, Cooper Sox, Matthew Spoone, Dawson Stebbins, Morgan Steele, Michael Stockman, Elijah Taylor, Jordan Thomas, Benjamin Tidwell, Austin Tindal, Maegan Togneri, David Tran, Elizabeth Turner, Ricardo Viloria, Savanna Whaley, Sydney Wilson, Peyton Wolf, Virginia Wright, Aydan Wunderlich, Charli Zahm and Blake Zettler

Midway Elementary

Midway Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Nadia Ahmed, Gwendolyn Bailey, Keelyn Barnes, Anna Benedetto, Alexander Brown, Emma Cook, Cole Crowson, Anna Cully, Jack Dunning, Ainsley Ellisor, Savannah Ewing, Caelan Ferguson, Annalisse Galatas, John Gilfillan, Madelyn Gomez, Jack Grant, William Hahne, Ansley Jansen, Santosh Kudaravalli, Parker Lacoe, Sydney LaCoe, Ryan Lamanna, Meridian Mangione, Savannah Manning, William Matthews, Conner McIntyre, Ashley Mirra, Olivia Mirra, Ethan Osborne, Jack Raciti, Brantley Reeves, Justin Smedley, Brianna Snijders, Hannah Stark, Kendra Tanner, Cassandra Thomas, Savannah Turbeville, Xiuyi Wang, Mary Westbrook and Kylie Wilson

Third Grade: Casey Anderson, Alexander Beasley, Juliette Behrends, Payton Berry, Robert Blose, Katelyn Boyle, Michael Clancy, Noelle Cobb, Sean Dillon, Sri Duggirala, John Flanagan, Rebecca Frick, Anna Gaffney, Trevor Green, Ian Hall, Braham Hawkins, Victor Herring, Jessica James, Lindsay Johnson, Arianna Kaufman, Alyssa Kenneda, Shrikar Kosana, Margaret Lang, Conner Ludwig, Marissa Ludwig, Clayon McCathern, James McLaughlin, Candace New, Kiersten Ogorek, Natalie Pfister, Himani Ponnekanti, Kennedy Poole, Matthew Roberts, Sara Smith, Ethan Snelling, Lauren Suthard, Ethan Tucker, Alexandra Vance, Elizabeth Welsh and Alexia Whyde

Fourth Grade: Alexis Barnes, Arionna Bell, Ansley Black, Holly Bragdon, Cassidy Cognata, Lydia Cross, Lila Dailey, Seth Ewing, Emilie He, Emma Kirkbride, Maggie Kroll, Caroline Lang, Kenna Morrison, Stuart Nickles, Robert Nieders, Connor Powers, Rebekah Smith, Claire Swinbank, Kaitlyn Taylor, Michael Thomas, Virginia Welsh, Carsan Wooten, Addison Yarborough and Rebekah Young

Fifth Grade: Rylie Addis, Elliot Bausch, Savannah Behles, Madeleine Berry, Quinton Boyle, John Brown, Kyla Brown, Megan Clancy, Yerusha David, William Dorroh, Kellan Fenegan, Lillian Henry, Evan Hill, Madison Jacoby, Tyler Johnson, Amanda Kellerhals, Bailey Klaes, Mia Lane, Joshua Lazenby, Emma Lipe, Aidan Macklen, Mackenzie Macklen, Quinn Manley, Jackson Martin, Emily Mirra, Grant Mondeel, Caleb Moody, William Osborne, Jessica Padgett, Sumanth Pandiri, Sarah Peter, Ethan Plyler, Christopher Reynolds, Elizabeth Shealy, Hannah Smith, Alina Stark, Emily Thompson, Marjorie Tidwell, Alyssa Welsh, Abigail Westbrook, Cale Wilson, Prateek Yadav, Jackson Yaman, Chesley Yarborough and Grace Zhou

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Rama Linga Raju Bhupatiraju, Alexandra Boyd, Michael Brown, Jake Bryant, Paige Buckley, Elif Cakir, Larkin Dailey, Natalie Dempsey, Makenzie Duckson, Jonathan Durant, Thomas Emerson, Emma Fellows, Katherine Gandy, Tanner Gibson, Caroline Gilliam, Shields Greene, Jessica Herndon, Carter Lazenby, Sofia Lenrow, Vanessa Lindamood, Jonas Mckeown, Maria Monsma, Mark Murphy, Gabriella Postiglione, Claire Proctor, Parker Roediger, Janell Russ, Garrett Sanders, Charles Scarborough, Noah Sengupta, Samuel Snead, Brady Spires, Sia Suthar, Emily Sutton, Joshua Thomas, Jonathan Tucker, Robert Vanderburg, Jonathan Wagoner, James Washburn, Emily Welsh, Bransyn Williams, Andrew Yaman, Ella Yarborough and Aurora Zeledon

Third Grade: Ellie Anderson, Gracelynn Barrett, Sarah Barrineau, Nolan Bausch, Aden Bermas, Luke Bermas, Andrew Carter, Janie Dailey, Brian Etheredge, Mason Evans, James Freeman, Tori Garner, Amber Goodson, Brianne Gray, Quentin Guivier, Carter Hammond, Kenneth Harmon, Lane Heldreth, Liam Hoopaugh, Austin Hugg, Ansley Jansen, Cooper Johns, Tyler Johnson, Aaron Kaufman, Zachary Keiffer, Kaylee Keisler, Campbell Kesser, Kate Lange, Emily Looper, Emily Lund, Austin Macklen, Gavin Marthers, Cameron Martin, Hadi Mostakim, Colin Nelson, Anjali Patel, Thomas Payne, Jackson Pitts, Carson Priest, Audrey Ray, Jensen Redmond, Tyler Reynolds, Makayla Richmond, Madeline Roquemore, Steven Sorenson, Emily Stevens, Coleman Szuhy, Bryleigh Tanner, Corleigh Tyner, Alexandra Vance, Noah Walters and Jayla Weeks

Fourth Grade: Kadence Alexander, Madison Alexander, Jackson Bader, James Benedict, Charles Biggs, William Brock, Mariya Chumanevich, Marshall Cochran, Jackson Collins, Andrew Cotten, Caroline Covell, Morgan Creighton, Ashton Crisp, Colyn Crocker, Maddox Crowson, Claire Desmond, James Doar, Rachel Drafts, Renee Drafts, Abigail Dunning, Kendell Farthing, Jonah Gibbons, Ann Marie Gilliam, Shelley Gunter, Andrew Hair, Kennedy Hare, Charles Hester, Abigail Hinson, Olivia Howell, Jordan Hutto, Lauren Hutto, Kelsey Jones, Megan Lally, Charles Lange, Megumi Ludlow, Shane Manning, Hunter Morrison, Alex Owings, Megan Paeth, Rishi Patel, Catherine Paul, Meggan Petruso, Matthew Proctor, Graci Raines, Conner Rhoden, Caleb Rola, Matthew Rypkema, Alyssa Samples, Teran Scott, William Scott, Mackenzie Shealy, Thomas Shealy, Nathaniel Smith, Matthew Swain, Brennan Webber, Kacie Williamson, Taylor Wilsey, Grant Wilson and Caroline Yaman

Fifth Grade: Joshua Ackley, Caitlyn Allen, Graham Bailey, Nathan Batson, Katherine Beasley, Jack Benedict, Benjamin Bledsoe, Chloe Brown, Patton Byars, Andrew Cannan, Lauren Chappell, Emily Cook, Alex Crocker, David Cross, Albert Cullins, Caitlin Cumbie, Katherine Delk, Kaitlyn Dock, Anna Faircloth, Alexia Fanning, William Gallagher, Rees Gettys, Eliza Grant, Jordan Grant, Riley Gwilliam, Lauren Hannon, Charles Henley, Tyler Herndon, Matthew Hope, Elizabeth Grace Horton, Carson Howard, Bradyn Karwoski, Phillip Lee, Weston Lever, Jacob Mangione, Sean McIntyre, Mia McLeod, Paul Murphy, Jeremy Nienhius, Catherine Payne, Landin Pearce, Ian Petty, Maria Postiglione, Caroline Quinn, Daniel Rivers, Austin Roberts, Caroline Roquemore, Megan Rozier, Richard Ryan, William Sanderson, Graham Segars, Cole Stilwell, Jacob Turbeville, Gavin Turner, Kevin Vaughn, Meredith Weed, William Wenzel, Daniel Woodaz and Jackson Wooley

New Providence Elementary

New Providence Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Jay Baker, Harris Clark, Thomas Clark, Grant Goldsmith, Caleb Hegler, London Hughes, Mallory Jones, Jackson Lohr, Lily Melonas, Jordan Schaberg, Lily Shabeldeen, Allie Simpson, Franklin Spires, Thomas Walker, Tyler Walker and Kellen Rae Watkins

Fourth Grade: Anne Marie Bell, Daniel Breazeale, Abigail Brooks, CJ Burke, Kennedy Buzzetti, Noah Cooper, Hampton Cope, Kylie Craps, Macenzie Davis, Calissa Dellabarca, Noah Derrick, Preston Dow, Josh Dunlap, Danielle Friedah, Jenna Gilmore, Abby Hernandez, Alison Hopper, Spencer Kelley, Abraham Khalil, Lane Kinard, Devynn Law, Kaisley Leicht, Mary Miller, Riley Miller, Kendall Newman, Grace O'Hara, Angelica Paluba, Michael Plumer, Reagan Poole, Addie Porter, Carson Ray, Matthew Rotola, Alexis Sexton, Lauren Shealey, Will Shealy, Alyssa Shull, Benjamin Thomas, Hannah Grace Waters, Taylor Watts, Jordan White, Nowell Whitehead and Kinsey Williams

Fifth Grade: Ellis Barger, Keels Braga, Haley Busbee, Lance Carson, Vencie Chapman, Caden Clamp, Isaiah Elliott, Austen Ellis, Dominic Enzastiga, Ashton Felkel, Abigail Foster, Olivia Foster, Kyra Fringer, Raeann Gainey, Alec Gilmore, Alaina Gindlesperger, Zoe Givens, Carter Goldsmith, David Graham, Morgan Gray, Madison Ha, Joe Hundley, Hayley Ipock, Anderson May, Madison McPherson, Kathryn Osburn, Andrew Peetz, Sophie Prioreschi, Brandon Riley, Brayden Rivers, Layla Roach, Tyler Sander, Sierra Schooley, Annika Seshun, Caroline Shirer, Will Shirer, Kendall Smith, Tripp Sponseller, Brandon Stokes, Wells Sykes, Abigail Verschuure and Camden Wong

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Jackson Aton, Grayson Bowden, Libby Broussard, Thomas Carpenter, Savannah Carswell, Alora Chapman, Connor Clamp, Brice Connor, Carson Cordero, Kelly Council, McCants Cromer, John Daly, Lyndi Davenport, Jassmine Davis, Noah Drutis, Amelia Dunovant, Addison Kate Dutton, Charlie Godwin, Emma Hawkins, Alex Hernandez, Dylan Huff, Kaitlin Hurley, Jack Kelley, Mia Kutyla, Alexis Lee, Kristy Maron, Ioan Marrs, Aidan McNair, Aiden Moss, Gennessys Ortega-Moncado, Jack Robinson, Brock Schaberg, Cameran Schulz, Jacob Scott, Sarah Anne Sponseller, Reilly Stenstrom, Haile Stoertz, Hunter Thompson and Deniz Turk

Fourth Grade: Jacob Ballew, Nicholas Barr, Joey Britt, Cameron Carlos, Skylar Carroll, Chance Carter, Cohan Chapella, Whelan Epperson, Gary Ettlemyer, Ann Flake, Daulton Garrett, Jack Graves, Garrett Hallman, Peyton Hiatt, Emma Jones, Houston Jones, Ryan Lever, Jackson Locklier, Tyler Locklier, Kassidy Maron, Peyton Mathis, Lukas Mentnech, Tatum Mercer, Madeleine Mills, Emma Morgan, Brianne Neblo, Mary Katherine Robertson, Jacob Roland, Parker Russell, Dakari Ruth, Braxton Seeby, Dylan Sipe, Emily Skinner, Madeline Skinner, Jakayla Staley, Emme Staton, Conner Taylor, Judson Taylor, Caleb Temple, Savannah Truesdale, Christian Vallejo, Zachary Willard, Ethan Williams and Evan Williams

Fifth Grade: Sawyer Bishop, Maya Blashka, Riley Bowden, Dalton Bowers, Robert Brower, Colby Crawford, Lia Culler, Brendan Daly, Shae Dillon, Kate Dinkins, Fransico Ebner, Cody Harsey, Tim Hurley, Jacob Hutnyak, Landon Ingram, Josh Kamerer, Ellie Kinard, Lawson Kingery, Carter Lane, Madison Manini, Luke Mays, Ainsley Murphy, Alaina Osburn, Riley Power, Riley Reid, Shynasis Rice, Preston Sansone, Frankie Seeby, Sophia Spence, Mabry Steele, Sydney Stewart, Wyatt Still, Matthew Swalgren, Rosabelle Taylor, Stephen Turner and Delaney Yates

Oak Grove Elementary

Oak Grove Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Isabella Argento, Michael Berger, Hannah Caughman, Jake Derrick, Holly Duncan, Ahmed Elmahdi, Bryson Flowers, Kimberly Hale, Claire Hearn, Mason Hurrle, Jadon Kirkland, Ethan Lauth, Madison Mack, George Mathis, Owen Mikusek, Araana Mondal, Nicole Robinson, Mary Rogers and William Wise

Fourth Grade: Callie Cox, Jonah Farrell, Olivia Hearn, Ella Johnson, Ian Kruger, Elizabeth Long, Tyler May, Nicolas McCarthy, Riley Miller, Yashvi Patel, Haley Spears and Tracy Williams

Fifth Grade: Cooper Dotson, Leta Dotson, Mukeh Foh, Dylan Johnson, John-Paul Lowrimore, Alexander Lyon, Samantha Mancuso, William McMickens, Isabella Murray, Elissa Myers, Brittany Newbanks, Perry-Jayne Ricard, Nora Seigler and Courtland Washington

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: David Barkley, Kamron Brasington, Caleb Brumfield, Brady Buff, Talinnian Byrd, Zachary Daniels, Caroline Davis, Raegan Gallup, Reagan Graham, Leland Jones, Riley Lynn, Aaron Mera, Skyler Miller, Jacob Mount, Nicholas O'Connor, Bianca Parker, Asher Phillips, Chloe' Putman, Gregory Rangel, Abbegail Rich, Holly Rivers, Stephanie Sanchez, Tymireya Scales, Jackson Sheppard, Brayden Shumpert, Carmen Spears, Cort Stevenson, Haven Stroud, Brianna Talton, Andrew Thompson, Tromari Thompson, Regina Tidwell, Madison Trevathan, Evelyn Tutherow, Amari Williams and Clotaisa Woodbury

Fourth Grade: Aaya Abu-Salim, Chance Barefoot, David Beck, Daniel Burgess, Jason Carrouth, Connor Davis, Makayla Davis, Richard Dawkins, Ava Esbensen, Anna Fox, Emilie Gantt, Caitlin Gemmill, Amaya Jackson, Noah Jeffers, Knowlton Lewis, Jushua Lin, Luke Linder, David Lopez, Sarah Mathis, McKenzie McGee, David Milam, Blake Miller, Adrian Sirju, Winter Spires, Zoe Spires, Elizabeth Thomas and Amanda Thompson

Fifth Grade: Reagan Alewine, Bennett Bearden, Brandon Bell, Damien Benner, Jenna Brunson, Rylee Bullard, Jackson Claflin, Kenneth Claspill, Jared Collins-Hale, Jade Covington, Ethan Cumber, Jeffrey Duncan, Zhanquanice Garrett, Uriah Goodwin, Jaylon Green, Felicity Harris, Aliana Henderson, Carmen Hernandez, Jameson Hewitt, Madison Jackson, Myles Jenkins, Callie Lohr, Esmeralda Manilla, Maximiliano Mariscal, Adam Matthews, Jacob McKnight, Joshua Mount, SeQuoia Myles, Mackenzie O'Connor, Kaela Opsahl, Eli Phillips, Kiersten Roberts, Emmanuel Rodriguez, Savannah Sanders, Charles Schofield, Joanne Sison, Landon Smith, Treston Spires, Caitlyn Stockman, Christina Thompson, Michael Welborn, Kyndal Whitley and Kailee Wise

Pelion Elementary

Pelion Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Nicholas Arender, Katie Baughman, McKinley Berry, Logan Brandenburg, Sara Burks, Elwyn Dowling, Kassidy Estep, Preston Garrett, Ana Gonzalez, Hanna Hall, Samantha Harris, Tyler Hudson, Emily McKay, Logan Miller, Lucas New, Mariah Robinson, Isabelle Owens, Paige Poole, Samantha Poole, Madison Shuler, Grant Shumpert, Jereme Sightler, Naomi Ulness, Fallyn Walker, Dylan Wise and Jenna Wren

Third Grade: Hunter Barrs, Abby Hoover, Jezhua Phelan Lansing, Kira Simpson and Sophia Walker

Fourth Grade: Allison Barnhill, Zoe Bazemore, Unique Browder, Daisy Buffington, Ishaan Cheema, Brian Creech, Jacob Dennis, Rhianna Dowling, Dustin Hall, Skylar Hustus, Christopher Jones, Jesse Jones, Donald Leaden, Jacob Osmanski, Stacy Ricard, Dalton Sells, Logan Sharpe, Tyler Smith and Isabella Trimnal

Fifth Grade: Khaliek Anderson, Grayson Baker, Joshua Boozer, Aaron Bowers, Braxton Brazell, Joe Corder, Tanna Covarrubio, Reese Goodwin, William Jeffcoat, Jessica Kopel, Savanna Pennington, Sean Pennington, Shamas Phillips, Javier Reynoso-Vera, Bryson Shumpert, T.J. Shumpert, Emma Stanley, Jasmine Todd, Mia Walker and Katelyn Wren

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: John Bergeron, Tyler Bessinger, Aiden Corbett, Kiera Diaz, Autumn Garrett, Joseph Gonzalez-Stradling, Olivia Griner, Talan Gunter, Tristan Johns, Stacy Kendall, Asyiah Lingley, Betdzay Luarte, Keith Lybrand, Brayden Porter, Annalisse Rodriguez, Wyatt Rushton, Brenda Salcedo-Ruvalcaba, Elizabeth Seibert, Donald Shumpert, Hayden Smith, Samantha Taylor, Ethan Walker and Hayden Welch

Third Grade: Dalton Buck, Cody Felts, Tessa Frechette, Naomi Hadden, Bryson Holderness, Natosha Hughes, Joey Knotts, Madison Nosal, Garrett Oliver, Savannah Poole, Jeremy Proctor, Brooke Riley, Brian Shumpert, Bailey Spiak, Janet Vellenga, Tanner Watson, Emily Williamson, Hailey Williamson, Kameron Wood and Connor Zimmerman

Fourth Grade: Adrianna Adair, Courtney Allen, Khallen Anderson, Jennifer Armendariz, Brendy Arender, Isabelle Budenbender, Cameron Clamp, Jacob Compo, Cade Corder, Brooklyn Corn, Xavian Davis, Caleb Evans, Faith Hollenbaugh, McKayla Jumper, Colby Leaphart, Klayton Lewis, Lissa Lique, Matthew McCaw, Mara Miller, Anna Mullins, Savannah Smaltz, Landon Smith and Kaydey Thomas

Fifth Grade: Josue Bautistia, Grace Bonds, Darren Couch, Alex Dowling, Bonnie Fry, Deshontez Gray, Steven Gunter, Danielle Hadden, Jasmine Hendley, Mateo Hernandez, Mallory Kimble, Ethan Kneece, Brian Laird, Lillie Leaphart, Oscar Meza-Rosas, Chloe Poole, Racheal Proctor, Ronny Rhea, Hanna Riggins, Haley Roberts, Daniel Shumpert, Dalton Smith, Mallory Tickell, Harley Woodman and Olivia Yon

Pelion Middle

Pelion Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Emily Barney, Abagail Goff, Kayla Hendricks, Ian Kell, Alana Meetze, Nekoda Moses, Lee Padgett, Alan Pilero, April Reynoso-Vera, Quenna Richburg and Abigail West

Seventh Grade: Charlie Allemond, Anna Bazemore, Nicholas Bazemore, Abigail Dowling, Macaila Kimble, Gabriel Locklear, Melina Marsh, Savannah McLeod and Makenzie Renew

Eighth Grade: Christopher Bergeron, Megan Dennis, Macey McLaurin, Aaron Spears and Connor Taylor

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Taylor Ashline, Matthew Bagwell, Emma Cherry, Bradley Creech, Amber Daniels, Dymani Dwyer, Parker England, Christopher Flores, Amanda Gibbons, Christopher Goodyear, Megen Gordon, Allison Green, Skylar Harmon, Shannon Healy, Anthony Holm, Ashlynn Kayton, Kyan Koerner, Miracle Livingston, Kelsey Locklear, Nayelie Lopez, Sommer Lucas, Elisabeth McKinney, Colby Miles, Maria Olvera, Mackenzie Osmanski, Ryleigh Osment, JohnRafael Perry, Destiney Peters, Kirkland Ramey, Caroline Sasser, Logan Sexton, Kaleigh Spires, William Summers, Rachel Walters and Natalie Waltman

Seventh Grade: Tryston Baker, Kembely Bonilla, Aleeya Byrd, Leia Cogdill, Emily Correia, Heidy Cruz-Cadena, Paige Driggers, Trevor Dunn, Christian Goodwin, Claudia Hernandez, Caitlin Jeffcoat, Christopher Johnson, Josey Johnson, David Lima, Jeremy McCoy, Kaleb McCutcheon, Lydia Mills, William Oswalt, Alison Scott, Parker Sherlock, Austin Shumpert, Derwin Shumpert, Rachell Skinner, Hannah Smith, McKenna Smith, Samantha Taylor, Wyatt Thompson, Kaleb Vick, Cale Williams, Trevor Willing and Martha Young

Eighth Grade: Cassandra Aldsworth, Tessa Arquette, Alexis Bass, Adreana Bilka, Rhianna Bogard, Tiffani Brooks, Megan Cribb, Kaitlyn Dorroh, Alexis Hendricks, Ahliah Henry, Jessica Hyder, Noah Marcum, Bailey McKay, Gavin Menie, Briana Monarca, Alek Moses, Richard Myers, Savannah Poole, Julie Robertson, Taryn Spires, Chandler Stanley, Brittany Summers and Alisha Thomson

Pelion High

Pelion High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Tucker Brown, Emma Gould, Jamaal Jacobs, Teresa Kell, Amayrany Munoz Cruz, Michael Osmanski, Joan Pan, Alexandra Pennington, Princess-Jade Perry, Abigail Porth and Clint Vinson

10th Grade: Julia Dales, Austin Elks, Kayla Ennis, Jeremy Gainey, Alexandria Goodwin, Kayla Ingle, Zachary Johnson, Austin King, Kaitlyn Lane, Dakota Shope, Bethanie Still, Austin Swindler, Daphne Thompson and Carly Wright

11th Grade: Ronald Berry, Nicholas Cartwright, Imani Dwyer, Hailey Gunter, Duward Hartzog, Mariann Medlin, Tommy Pan and Freddie Phillips

12th Grade: Ashley Bailey, Mikayla Berry, Charles Bogard, Brooke Bouknight, Amber Chavis, Jennifer Cirmella, Jodi Coggins, Joshua Comer, Christopher Compo, Susan Cox, Alanah Frye, Paige Gould, Aubrey Hite, Hunter Jones, Robert Kell, Tyler Poole, Devon Rich, Courtney Stanfield, Jessica Swift, Destiny Thompson, Rebekah Treaster and Jeremy Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Austin Albea, Tyler Barnes, Brittney Beems, Austin Bobbitt, Stephen Boltin, Mary-Louise Byrd, Anna Castro, Patricia Cogdill, Audrie Corley, Samuel Crosby, Ethan Gentry, Gwendalynn Hartzog, April Johnson, Jessica Jones, Brianne Kayton, Mark Kneece, Jenna Laminack, Lauren Lanigan, Alanah Laughton, Spencer Leaphart, Laurie Lloyd, Michael Mantooth, Shanequa Mayes, Lindsay McMahon, Amayrany Munoz Cruz, Jacob O'Neal, Cassidy Outlaw, Katlin Quarles, Andrena Sampson, Brooke Skinner, Joshua Smith, Ashlyn Southern, Heather Stanfield, Matthew Walker and Emily Wilson

10th Grade: Ariel Atwood, Brittney Bouknight, Jared Brickle, Taylor Brooks, Keelie Burns, Kathleen Cabrera, Jessica Cherry, Jordan Christensen, Kevin Cox, Kayleigh Deffendall, Michael Dial, Sabrina Felts, Jose Garcia-Garcia, Taylor Griffin, Jorge Hernandez-Esquivel, Elijah Hines, Michalla Hobson, Holly Hyder, Ashley Israel, Kendall Jackson, Timothy Jackson, Danielle Jessup, Christian Jumper, Khristan Lee, Nolan McCarson, Haley McDaniel, Sautualasi Moliga, Hunter Nicholson, Keaton Osteen, Makayla Popovich, Kaitlyn Pressly, Elizabeth Rice, Alyssa Schaufler, LeeAnna Shaw, Elizabeth Smith, Matthew Stanfield, Morgan Taylor, Dylan Williamson and Jeffery Young

11th Grade: Brittany Baker, Christian Bautista, Laken Berry, Julia Byrd, Jaelyn Clark, Brittany Dorroh, Shanea Fisher, Ray Garrick, Gabrielle Gray, Briana Hamilton, Tarah Harsey, Brianna Howard, Meagan Jeffcoat, Brittaney Johnson, Andrew Kneece, Caleb Kneece, Mckenzie Leaphart, Jordan McCoy, Kelley McMahon, Eduar Murillo, Brandon Myers, John Northcutt, Wesley Roberts, Nathan Sims, Ross Smith, Taylor Smith, Danielle Stewart, Brittany Waltman, Trenton Ward, Chelsi Whitely and Ashton Young

12th Grade: Maddison Aaron, Quaviar Adams, Ashley D. Bailey, Khayman Bailey, Stephanie Barfield, Megan Barnes, Brandon Baughman, Bryant Blackwell, Andrea Bowles, Kimmery Brown, José Cebada Charles, Ian Childress, Saturn Christopher, Issa Dalloul, Miranda Dye, Baileigh Elliott, Brooke Fairey, Ashley Faust, Lindsey Gault, Erica Gibbons, Zachery Green, Thomas Hall, Anns-Leigh Hill, Dolton Hill, Rachael Ingle, Colan Jones, Ashley King, Dustin Kirby, Michelle Landrum, Kaitlen Lands, Lorali Leaden, Garret Leaphart, Alice Lima Godoy, Matthew Martin, Miyonta Mavins, Alexis McIver, Edmond Moore, Stephanie Mosteller, Hunter Parnell, Rodolso Pena, Colton Poole, Jessica Prevette, Gerardo Ramos Guerrero, Candace Reynolds, Hannah Shealy, Kevin Shumpert, Dezirae Stewart, Frederick Swygert, Brandon Treadaway, James Trice, Haley West, Monika Williams, Savannah Williams, Elizabeth Wise, Brandi Yates and Hope Zayac

Pleasant Hill Elementary

Pleasant Hill Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Gabe Albert, Lauren Ansell, Kathryn Baker, Logan Barrett, Connar Bazemore, Halee Bires, Chase Bond, Corwin Bovee, Drake Braddock, Jayden Bradford, Lydia Broam, Callum Brewer, Micah Bridges, Elizabeth Brooks, Hayden Bruin, Kayelee Brunson, Mychiah Brunson, Wesley Bumgarner, Kate Burritt, Paityn Byers, Montrell Byrd, Reilly Cafferty, Mikey Carden, Jackson Cionek, Duke Cleary, Anna Clements, Bryson Corby, Brian Coyle, William Cronin, Nicholas Davis, Kate Derrick, Lauren Dooley, Hadden Duggan, Jalen Ephram, Matthew Erkek, Dominic Feraci, Jayla Figueroa, Kennedy Flynn, Connor Forche, Dallas Fowler, Caroline Fulcher, Sam Garcia, Gabby Garrido, Christopher Gasdia, Blake Goings, Claire Gorsage, Victoria Grise, Carsyn Hall, Carter Hall, Madisyn Hall, Hannah Hanson, Brooke Harmon, Adam Harries, Noah Hendrickson, Elyse Henson, Selina Hernandez, Maggie Hinz, Ethan Huckelby, Graceson Hudgins, Savana Huffman, Ross Jacobs, Mary Helen Jeter, Ayden Jones, Zane Kaarlie, Talan Kinard, Emma Koon, Aubrey Kraft, Will Lake, Breanna Laminack-Bradley, Preston Lee, Ian Lewis, William Lide, Riley Lobash, Charlie Maddox, Rylee Matthews, Abby McAbee, Ryan McFarland, Emmeline McKelvey, Maegan McNaughton, Lilly Minter, Allison Moore, George Moore, Juan David Mora-Puentes, Jacquelyn Murray, Julia Nations, Aubri Newby, Amanda Nicholson, Ainsely Norris, Jada Norris, Reece Odom, Hayden Oliver, Harshy Patel, Eliana Paulk, Jacob Peterson-Griffin, Madison Phillips, Brianna Price, Tatum Rhinehart, Carly Rikard, Cooper Rish, Brianna Robinson, Abby Rogers, Nicholas Romanoli, Gerardo Salinas, Gracie Scott, Abigale Smith, Bryce Snowden, Tanner Snyder, Kamron Spencer, Keegan Spencer, Alyssa Springer, Liam Stilwell, Ben Stoner, Sophia Stoner, Teague Strobel, Alex Szepek, Tommy Tefft, Delaney Tonkin, Roman Tyson, Kate Van Horne, Cooper Verburg, Ashley Wardlaw, Ian Walker, Rylee Warn, Cannon West, Madison Whitford, Peyton Whittle, Ryder Williams, Wyatt Wilson, Allyson Wise, Kameron Woodruff, Keenan Wrightson and Ben Youmans

Third Grade: Alejandro Ambriz, Adison Arsenault, Emily Barnett, Blake Beckum, Trista Bevers, Carter Bonnette, Harper Bosch, Nasir Bragdton, Lily Brandenburg, Ava Brown, Trapp Bryan, Sally Bumgarner, Hampton Burrows, Caroline Caulder, Kiersten Calkins, Lauren Chambers, Davis Chinners, Harmony Cloninger, Alanna Colbert, Caleb Connell, Emily Coppney, Lindsay Craft, Adam Craig, Sophie Curran, Caroline Davis, Ella Dawson, Anna Claire Day, Alex Daichendt, Sidnie Deason, Nicholas DeSanty, Owen Dickson, Anna Durnford, Jackson Durstine, Patrick Evans, Luca Feraci, Jose Figueroa, Gracie Floyd, Karsen Flynn, Josette Ford, Ava Frazier, Dylan Gambrell, Trinity Gilbert, Grace Harrell, Bryson Harry, Tanner Hatcher, Cora Heimbach, Kathryn Grace Higgins, Kyla Jackson, Cody Johnson, Lilly Johnson, Mariana Johnson, Riley Jones, David Judd, Jordyn Keene, Brandon Knight, Molly Kozemko, Ethan Kurtz, Mattie Lambrecht, Sergio Layman, Tyler Liscinsky, Zachary Lobash, Nathen Lucas, Reese Marcum, Alexis McDaniel, Hailey Mefford, Michelle Merritt, Eliza Mills, Javeon Moorer, Fischer Morrow, Sera Nadeau, Jason Neary, Gabi Nester, Jonah Norris, Maureen Ortiz, Abigail Padgett, Kyrstin Redding, Katelyn Reneau, Connor Robbins, Kameron Rucker, Ellis Sanders, Jacob Schrodt, Abby Scruggs, D. J. Slycord, Ryan Smith, Samantha Smith, Evelyn Snider, Samantha Stilwell, Preston Taylor, J. P. Thomas, Jake Torbett, Mario Torres-Huerta, Oscar Torres-Vigil, Carlee Tworzyanski, Keith Ussery, Julia Van Horne, John Walsh, Maggie Watson, Hannah Webster, Kaycie Wellman, Matthew Whitford, Regan Wight, Ethan Willie, Charlie Winston, Brianna Wiseman and Scott Woodyard

Fourth Grade: Jahad Allen, Brayden Armstrong, Caitlyn Arsenault, Hannah Barrier, Anna Baxley, Kierstin Baxley, Ben Beauchamp, Gabriella Becerra, Veronica Becerra, Abigail Beene, Isabella Bernagozzi, Roper Bickley, Megan Black, Chesley Blake, Trace Blakely, Jessie Brandenburg, Hudson Branham, Sarah Chugh, Adam Clements, Jared Clubb, Brenden Corby, Nicholas Correa, Tino Cortes, Zackary Couture, Charlotte Cox, Logan Crowley, Nico Cruea, Sammy Cuellar, James David, Bryan Doubrley, Nick Dunham, Morgan Durnford, Trá Evans, Grady Farmer, Andrew Fellers, Keegan Foote, Braden Fournel, Aden Fowler, Greer Fowler, Ashton Franklin, Camryn Frye, Sydney Fulcher, Caleb Futch, Sydney Gilmer, Nicole Giner, Kennedy Gooding, Karla Gordon, Rachel Green, Jacob Gunter, Lindsey Hair, Nathan Hall, Vivian Hall, Cole Hardy, Weston Harman, Owen Harries, Dillon Harris, Isaac Hill, Joseph Hill, Luke Hobbs, Lauren Holland, Kayla Holmes, Alex Huckelby, Jacob Hutcherson, Dylan Grace Hutchins, Graham Hysom, Elin Johnson, Raymond Jones, Sam Kaserman, Landon Kearney, Kylee Kest, Alhana Kindle, Tommy Kish, Evan Knight, Grace Kolb, Rotimi Kukoyi, John Lajoie, Laura Lake, Adeline Lamb, Gena Leaphart, Cole Long, Kacey Looney, Fernando Lopez, Angel Maroney, Aprilia Massow, Kate McElwain, William McFarland, Kylie McIlravy, Connor McMillan, Jamison Melton, Christine Merkle, Halle Michael, Brayden Myers, Cameron Myers, Adam Natsheh, Morgan Norris, Collin Painter, Rhett Peeples, Ella Peterson, Amanda Phillips, Anthony Plotkin, Airis Preston, Matthew Raines, Isabella Rawl, Julia Rawl, Kayla Reed, Michael Reed, Nathan Reynolds, Adam Richmond, Hayden Roof, Parker Rowe, Whit Rucker, Samantha Sane, Jessica Senn, Blake Smith, David South, Justin South, Nathan South, C. J. Steele, Talesha Stevenson, Abby Still, Andrewa Szepek, HannaGrace Temples, Brooke Tranum, Bailey Turner, Caroline Wall, Charlie Watts, Caroline Westberry, Kirsten Westberry, Griggs Whetstone, Cortney Williams, Gracie Williams, Molly Wilson, Ellie Yeatts and Keaton Yoder

Fifth Grade: Bryce Alson, Jimena Ambriz, Juliana Arizaga, Jake Barber, Sarah Barnett, Charlie Beiers, Emily Beiers, Jenna Grace Beiers, Scott Berg, Isaiah Boyd, Emily Brasseur, Jay Broam, Kayden Bryan, Kaitlynn Burbage, Garrison Burrows, Kate Busher, Mason Campagna, Connor Camp-Smith, Karson Canady, Nathan Chinners, Madelyn Cooper, Natalie Cousins, Patrick Cronin, Anne Huntley Crouch, Vivian DePace, Tommy Derrick, Michael Dunlap, Hannah Ellis, Noelle Eslick, Abby Evans, Addie Lynn Evans, Lily Fairbank, Ziarady Folgar, Ava Fowler, Camille Free, Boden Gajewski, Josh Gasdia, Sydney Gilbert, Jasmin Giles, Bella Giovanni, Ethan Gunter, Nicole Hazewinkel, Tucker Hewson, Khadijah Hill, Brier Hudson, Wyatt Hunter, Marley Ingram, Darcee Jacobs, Lucy Jeter, Cooper Johnson, Jaxon Keene, Nicole Kuperman, Matthew Leach, Zachary Lehner, Nate Lett, Grace Lide, Court Linder, Tyler List, Tyler Little, Christopher Marcolini, Alyssa McCraw, Livvy McGee, Ashton Middleton, Rachel Middleton, Griffin Miller, Maddie Mitchell, Hannah Moore, Lexi Myers, Claire Neuberger, Liz Nicholson, Brandy Owens, Jackie Patrick, Marianna Pauley, Trad Pinckney, Caroline Porter, Jacob Rawson, Valerie Redding, Grant Reeder, Casey Richmond, Gavin Robbins, Katie Roark, Lindsay Schipp, Olivia Schirra, Josiah Schrodt, Haylie Schroppe, Travis Sewell, Caroline Shealy, Ella Shealy, Justin Shealy, Alli Silver, Chelsea Stepp, Ella Stilwell, Landon Stoner, Gracen Thompson, Miguel Torres, Bella Trotter, Isabella Tucker, Jayda Uhlar, Peyton Unger, Ritvik Verma, Ashby Vining, Michael Walsh, Julian Ward, Will Watson, Ty Wellman, Belle White, Maylee White, Zachary Wiseman, Daven Wood and Charles Zuebert

Pleasant Hill Middle

Pleasant Hill Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Jeffrey Adams, Jordan Allen, Kirsten Allen, Tristan Allen, Caroline Bedenbaugh, Hayden Boozer, Lucas Boyer, Cooper Branham, Jackson Brewer, Skyler Brown, Sarah Butler, Robert Byrd, Madeline Calvert, Zachary Carpenter, Tarra Carter, William Chastain, Griffin Coates, Katherine Coffman, DeWitt Coleman, Haley Cornell, Joseph David, Grace Day, Mia Dia, Nathan Drafts, Emma Elia, Allison Enright, Brooke Erickson, Ray Fairbank, Aubrey Ferrell, Parrish Fitts, Mason Fowler, Colby Fulmer, Lily Gaffney, Jason Garcia, Kaitlyn Gilmore, Makenna Gregory, Alexander Hale, Christian Hanna, Riley Hardy, Jeffrey Hartung, Valerie Heaton, Campbell Holbrook, Emma Hoog, Lillie Hyman, William Johnson, Robert Jones, Emma Grace Jordan, John Keller, William King, Anna Kirby, Brianna Kordes, Riley Kozemko, Omorinsola Kukoyi, Hogan Lanier, Alexandria Light, Avery Long, Kaylee Maxwell, Lindy McCloy, Kierrah McDaniels, Loni McKenzie, Ryleigh Metts, Tyler Muddiman, Kenzie Myhill, Madison Nelson, Mallory Nichols, Sara Norton, Kendra Nunnery, Madeline Owens, Rohita Patil, Michaela Peeples, Aidan Peterson, Emma Powers, Alexander Price, Anna Putman, Perry Raines, Anderson Reed, Katharine Reeves, Natalie Rooks, Nathaniel Russell, Emma Sauls, London Saunders, Gracen Sharp, Zane Smith, Zachary Snelgrove, Michael Spencer, Alexander Staton, Joshua Strickland, William Wicker, Kathryn Wight, Mary Wingard and Courtney Wisniewski

Seventh Grade: Hoda Abdalla, Dena Albarghsh, Bella Bible, Anne Blakely, Julia Bland, Cassidy Bouknight, Jessica Cook, William Crouch, David Dawkins, Joshua Dunham, William Edwards, Lawson Estridge, Alexander Fellers, Krishawn Fowler, Sarah Funkhouser, Caroline Goodman, Morgan Gossett, Savannah Griffin, Connor Hewson, John Hill, William Hobbs, Margaret Hodgkiss, Sean Horsley, Kasey Jones, Ashlyn Keisler, Paul Kim, Chase Koon, Ryan Krick, Raymond Lin, Joshua Little, Megan Mazzei, Jessica Merkel, DeCaria Monroe, DeVonia Monroe, Jane Mosier, Cade Neuberger, Jocelynn Nivens, Jared O'Berry, Katie Owens, Heny Patel, Lauren Raines, Joshua Rhodebeck, Paige Ruder, Kevin Shah, Grace Simpson, Katie Slick, Deonna Smith, Adrian Soto, Madalyn Stabler, Tina Stegmann, Connor Still, Marcus Still, Olivia Thompson, William Thompson, Emma Van Horne, Harold Wiggins, Wade Williams and Mackenzie Yoder

Eighth Grade: Rachel Abbott, Devin Albertson, Zoey Albright, Kayla Atkinson, Tayler Baker, Leah Balaska, Cooper Banks, Elizabeth Bear, Katherine Brady, Jacob Brasseur, Abbey Byrd, Miranda Campagna, Audrey Campbell, Madison Coffman, Abigail Connelly, Charles Crouch, Alexandria Devlin, Mollie DiAntonio, Hannah Eck, John Farley, Thomas Fitts, Farrah Fowler, Nicholas Funkhouser, Audrey Gasque, Morgan Gavin, Brittany Harrelson, Curtis Hoffmann, Jack Hoog, Emily Hughes, Emma Jeter, Siera Kirby, Katie Koesters, Alanna Langford, Callie Lewis, Cameron Long, Hannah Long, Lauren Lovett, Bennett Lucas, Phillip Mathias, Preston Mazzei, Jessie Miller, Caroline Moore, Tyler Nicklin, James Overbay, Hunter Penning, Elizabeth Rawson, John Reed, Claudia Santillan Vazquez, Lillian Stokes, Mariah Tam, Emily Wells, Meghan Whittle, Nicholas Williams, James Wilson and Bethany Wise

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Zachary Armstrong, Autumn Ballington, Madison Barrett, Autumn Bates, Matthew Batey, Emily Beatty, Julia Berman, Baylin Bible, Chandler Black, Carlie Blackmon, Jordan Boggs, Justin Borden, Maximus Boscaglia, Kyle Brockman, Caroline Brown, David Brown, Omar Brown, Elizabeth Buell, Brooke Calkins, Caroline Carter, Caroline Cassidy, Chase Chavis, Mackenzie Clamp, Brennan Cofer, Owen Cofer, Fernando Correa, Mikayla Cotton, David Cromer, Tara Cronin, Zachary Culler, Hannah Davis, Zakery Delahoy, Sierra Dodds, Collin Elliott, Taylor Emanuel, Andrea Esquivel, Donté Everett, Madison Farmer, John Floyd, Matthew Frye, Stacie Gadson, Lauren Gambrell, Taylor Gardner, Michael Garrison, Marian Gavin, Fatima Gomez Villegas, William Grant, Jackson Hardy, Megan Harrison, Noah Hassler, Lindsay Holley, Payton Hollis, Johnathan Hug, Austin Jackson, Noah Johns, Elizabeth Johnson, Kelly Joyner, Sarah Joyner, Zachary Keel, Kyle Kissner, Emma Lambrecht, Anthony LaRusso, Tristian Lawson, Jarrett Layfield, Savannah Lide, Sullivan Longshore, Brayan Lopez, Ryan Lundy, Shayne Maccarelli, Henry Maddox, Leslie Martinez Garcia, Daniel Mathias, Benjamin Mayer, Sarah McKenna, Cameron McKenzie, Kyia Metcalf, Chloe Morris, Kellyn Motley, Abigail Myers, Hannah Norris, Luke O'Brien, Abigail Patterson, Juliette Pepper, Nathaniel Polson, Chloe Rawl, Alexander Reed, Clay Reke, Brittny Reynaga-Nieves, Luis Rios-Hoell, Lindsey Ritchie, Anna Robinson, Briahna Ryans, Daphne Sallings, Gavin Scarano, Coral Schadewald, Heath Scruggs, Jaden Shaw, Dalton Shealy, Justin Smith, Payton Smith, Jacqueline Spires, Saige Stanley, Justine Tefft, Sarah Thompson, Gracen Torbett, Alex Trumbauer, Austin Trumbauer, Alexi Tyson, Dan Thanh Vu, DaVonte Walker, Catherine Ward, Samuel Wayt, Brianna Wessinger, Jake Whetstone, Jarrett Whitley, Owen Wilderman, Kalli Williams, Lorelei Williams, Hailey Williamson, Emma Womack, Jack Dalton Wood and Joshua Wood

Seventh Grade: Zena Albarghsh, William Alvarez, Chandler Atkinson, Hannah Atkinson, Madelaine Barbee, Dianna Barfield, Luke Bates, Henry Beckstein, Cameron Beckum, Eric Beebe, Makaylin Blanding, Nathan Bowling, Jackson Brady, Eric Bromberg, Rebecca Bryan, Jessica Bunch, Bryson Burkett, Michael Burkett, Kristy Carnes, Mackenzie Carver, Mason Carver, Grayson Cassidy, Gracen Childress, Lauren Cleary, Macey Coats, Madison Copado, Jenna Couture, Logan Cripe, Savannah Crosby, Eric Davenport, Joleigh Eliza Deguit, Jacob Dunbar, Hunter Dunovant, James Durrance, Peyton Fenstermaker, Gibson Flock, Bradley Foulks, Andrew Foust, Dylan Franklin, Ella Gantt, Dylan George, Julia Gherardi, Morgan Gietz, Ryan Green, Kelly Grice, Georgia Guest, Katherine Helton, Elliott Herndon, Nathanyl Homa, Bailey Hoogenboom, Nicholas Huckelby, Ethan Hutcherson, Chase Hyman, Thomas Hysom, Chase Ivey, Rielly Jackson, Gabriel Janus, Jonathan Jezowski, Julia Jones, Nicholas Joy, Zachary Kearney, Bryson Keefe, Joshua Kim, Jeffery Kindle, Gracelyn Kiteley, Ethan Kitts, Elizabeth Kurtz, William Lamb, Brandon LeBlanc, Steven Lee, Chase Lemacks, Tanner Lewis, Joshua Logan, Parker Lovett, McKayla Lowman, Hannah MacDonald, Isaac Manning, Hannah Martin, Patrick Mattson, Kaitlyn Mazurkewicz, Trinity McClaran, Taylor McElwain, Caroline McGee, Andrew Meetze, Rachel Mims, Tyler Mitchell, Tyler Myers, Luke Nininger, Maxim Nogar, Johnathan O'Cain, Danyella Olarte, Brandon Pack, Jamie Parker, Armando Partida Sanabia, Jessica Patrick, Kristina Peay, Taylor Pettersen, Bailey Poiner, Jillian Price, Ariana Quetglas, Marina Ray, Carsyn Reed, Karsyn Rhinehart, Allison Richardson, Ian Robinson, Mary Robinson, Andrew Romanoli, Camdyn Ross, Courtney Rucker, Ethan Ruinen, Joseph Schipp, Hailey Schopp, Nathan Seigler, Hernan-Audencio Silva, Keely Simpson, Morgan Singleton, Hayden Smith, Rachel Stevenson, Nicholas Stogner, Peter Stone, Rebecca Stoyk, Jaden Tyson, Erin Upham, Austin Vaughan, Reet Verma, Giang Vu, Alexis Wack, Caleb Wahdan, James Walsh, Larry Waters and Brayden Willie

Eighth Grade: Bryce Adams, Savannah Adams, Mary Ashton, Graham Barber, Marley Bickley, Zachary Bishop, Olivia Boatwright, Trevor Bond, Teygan Bouknight, Jason Brantley, Samantha Brasher, Noah Broam, Caleb Brown, Thornton Brown, Alexis Bussey, Kayla Call, Timothy Canada, Nicholas Cannon, Rachel Carpenter, Johnathon Carter, Amber Cavender, Donald Chiarel, Collin Clarke, Megan Classer, Pierce Clinger, Matthew Coyle, Anna Cranford, Zachery Dadabo, Lane DaMoude, Tiffany Dao, Brian Davis, Alyssa Dodds, Brandon Eden, Hannah Elia, Benjamin Eubanks, Romyck Folgar, MaryAnn Garvin, Benjamin Gerrish, Dylan Hall, Jerrica Hamilton, Conner Hansen, Brandon Hargrave, Robert Harrison, Carlee Hatchell, Taylor Holland, Madison Hollifield, Shelby Hunter, Bethany Hutchinson, Noah Huthmaker, Susanna Hutto, McKenzie Kaiser, Jeffrey Keene, Carsyn Kincaid, Claira Klaseus, Bryan Koon, Lauren Kuperman, Jason Le, Hannah Luttmann, Marcelo Martinez, Brent McGee, Cameron McMahan, Matthew McNaughton, Mary Middleton, Kelsie Miller, Taylor Montgomery, Jennifer Moore, Grayson Morrow, Will Mosier, Frederick Myers, Pamela Neary, Samantha O’Brien, Connor Patterson, Dillon Penning, Kaitlyn Raymond, Katie Grace Ricker, Christopher Rivera, David Robertson, Nathaniel Roof, Sophia Saboski, Devan Sampman, Chandler Scruggs, James Shealy, Johnathan Simons, Henry Sims, Cameron Smith, Kylie Spence, Landon Stokes, Alexis Stone, Georgia Svrcek, Graycen Szalwinski, Haley Tindal, Anthony Todd, Allison Travis, Aidan Watkins, Emily Weant, John Weidner, Hunter Whetstone, Christopher White, Jacob Wisniewski and William Wood

River Bluff High

River Bluff High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Joseph Adams, Madison Adams, Jordan Addis, Logan Adkins, Layne Ailstock, Jonathan Aldinger, William Allee, Jesse Alvarado, Brianna Anderson, Hannah Anderson, Grayson Anthony, Lacy Appleton, Kristen Ard, Leah Armstrong, Allison Askins, Stephanie Aull, Victoria Bacon, Alexis Baez, Christian Baez, Brennan Bailey, Galen Baker, Claude Baldwin, Cameron Balint, Sydney Banks, Robert Barrett, Daniel Bates, Khalee Beard, Emily Beasley, Caroline Beaty, Joshua Beckwith, Wesley Benedict, Jeb Bennett, Haley Berry, Ruchi Bhosale, Adrianna Bilbao, Ansley Birchmore, Evan Birchmore, Natalie Bisbee, Richard Bisbee, Hannah Blaine, Lauren Blankenbeckler, Logan Blankenbeckler, Carmen Bloodworth, Rebecca Boazman, Matthew Bochette, Theodore Bookheimer, William Bouknight, Alexander Bowers, Trey Boykin-Riley, Mary Boyt, Sarah Boyt, Lauran Bradstream, Shelby Brazell, Emily Briggs, Mackenzie Briggs, Trent Brittingham, Jacob Brown, Logan Brownlee, James Buchman, Carrie Bull, Sarah Burns, Melissa Byars, Mehmet Cakir, Erin Callaham, Ellie Campbell, Ian Campbell, Jason Campbell, Mathew Capaci-Roberts, Frank Caragiulo, Cesar Carrillo, Katherine Carrillo, Haley Carter, Samantha Caughman, Andrea Cervantes-Martinez, Satyen Champaneri, Ellie Chao, Nathan Chappell, Kyle Charnovich, Megan Charnovich, Anatoli Chavchich, Jiajie Chen, Kathryn Cherup, Briauna Chestnut, Veronica Chiu, Anastasiya Chumanevich, Owen Churchill, Matthew Clapp, Adam Clardy, Canyen Clark, Bailey Clay, Erin Coats, Malina Cobb, Jordan Cockrell, Grant Connell, Graci Conner, John Cooley, Judson Cooper, Robert Cope, Taylor Cordovano, Austin Corley, Hailey Covell, Jennifer Craven, Crista Crawford, Lauren Crawford, Bradilynn Crockett, Rebecca Crowe, Garrett Crutchfield, Bernadine Daichendt, Hannah Daniels, Katherine Danielsen, Haley Darnell, Jacob Darnell, Adair Day, Christian Deany, Connor Deany, Sara Deese, James DeMarre, Kasey Denton, Jared DePiro, Akash Desai, Ashley Dever, Kelsey Dillon, Jordan Ditton, Kenneth Do, Taylor Do, Blake Donaldson, Alaycia Douglas, Aaron Drumgoole, Regan Duffie, Catherine Dunlap, Ainsley Dunn, Charles Dunnavant, Mihir Dutta, Autumn Echerer, Emily Edwards, Kirsten Edwards, David Enzastiga, Lauren Enzastiga, Kyle Esquivel, Harrison Evans, Parker Evans, Elizabeth Farrar, Erin Farrell, Caleb Fins, Emily Flynt, Abigayle Forsyth, Kyle Foster, Nicolas Franco, Addison Frazier, Natalie Frazier, Miracle Freckleton, Benjamin Freiburger, Cassidy Frierson, Mingke Fu, Jenna Furtick, Jason Fussell, Jordan Gamble, Alyssa Garrison, Shazan Ghani, Harrison Gibson, Madison Gies, Shelby Gifford, Tyler Gilreath, Laura Girdler, Allison Glenn, Erin Gobbi, Brenna Grant, Delaney Grant, Graylen Grant, Tanner Gray, Abigail Green, Lauren Green, Michael Green, Jonathan Griffin, Meredith Griffin, Sandy Guo, Rena Haley, Dillon Hall, Delaney Halliday, LaJaris Haltiwanger, Madeline Hammond, Julie Hansard, Andrew Hanson, Cameron Harrington, Kevin Harrington, Logan Harris, Dalton Hart, Christopher Hartley, Dustin Hartley, Leland Hartzog, Kennedy Hawkins, Sophia Hein, Abigail Heldreth, Logan Hemming, Mickal Henderson, Sarah Hendrix, Ashbelle Henry, Lane Henry, Michael Hester, Baylee Hiatt, Caroline Higgins, Haley Hill, Zachary Hill, Logan Hinson, Matthew Hodges, Christina Holladay, Mark Hoog, Cameron Horn, Alison Hornsby, Harrison Howell, Janie Howland, Chien-Hsiang Huang, Ashlyn Humphrey, William Hutto, Emily Jackson, Trevor Jackson, Nora Jebali, Haven Jennings, Brittany Johnson, Macquel Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Stephen Johnson, Merrit Jones, Briana Jordan, Thomas Jordan, Hannah Jur, Shivani Kapur, Brandon Keisler, Connor Kelly, Victor Kelly, Jackson Killman, Katelin Killman, Caroline Kinard, Carson King, Graeson Kiser, Jenna Kleckley, Elizabeth Koehler, Robert Kordes, Isabel Korn, Sankeerthana Kosana, Caroline Kroll, Saya Kuromatsu, Lauren Lacomba, Alexis Lain, Karlee Lambert, Steven Landsinger, Jessica Lane, Jordan Lang, Savanna Langhorne, Lora Lashkova, Katherine Laughridge, James Laurence, Lillian Lawrence, Erica Leaphart, Travis Lee, Royce Lehman, Kolby Leitner, Jacob Leitzsey, Lydia Leonard, David Leonhardt, Raine Lester, Justin LeSuer, Juchen Liang, Stone Lindholm, Julianna Livatino, Ashley Lloyd, Albon Loftis, Janie Logue, Camryn Long, Zachary Long, Gavin Looker, Garrett Looper, Haylee Love, Alexandria Lowery, Jonathan Lucas, Connor Lynch, David Mackey, Carley Mahanna, Rozas Malpartida, Patrick Manley, Joshua Martin, Mabry Martin, Jaron Marzitelli, Madison Mason, Thomas Mattox, Michaela Maxwell, Steven Maxwell, Molly McCombs, Walker McDowell, Abigale McGarity, Sarah McGee, Alexis McGraw, Jeremy McLaughlin, Hannah McLelland, Austin McNair, Abigail McNeely, Ryan Meetze, Abigail Mellott, Drake Meredith, Robert Metcalfe, Hunter Mills, Thomas Mishoe, Marilyn Mitchell, Billie Modzelewski, Iriana Molusky, Austin Montgomery, Abby Moore, Laney Moore, Sarah Moore, Whitney Moore, Roberta Moran, Darby Morgan, Samantha Morris, Sarah Mundy, Sarah Murphy, Tristan Murphy, Dustin Naniot, Chambree Neese, Amanda Neff, Elizabeth Nethercutt, Carolyn Ng, Ashley Nienhius, Kelsea Nunnally, Margaret O'Hara, Sean O'Hara, Mary Owen, Thomas Pace, Ashley Padgett, Heather Paeth, Hannah Page, Christian Pappano, Ryan Paradise, John Parrish, Lanz Pasig, Lester Pasig, Pranav Patel, Radha Patel, Joelle Patton, Kelsey Payne, Taylor Pearman, Lauren Pearson, Andrew Pender, Monika Perry, Sage Phelps, Katie Pimental, Madison Pinnell, Brady Platt, Eliza Platt, Hanna Platt, Larry Polk, Aleigha Pound, Andrew Preston, Madison Proffitt, Sarah Pye, Emily Quenneville, Sadie Ray, Riley Raybon, Ryan Reynolds, Alison Rider, Blaire Rikard, Jessie Riley, Joseph Roberts, Abby Robinson, Emma Rocheleau, Elizabeth Rola, Andrea Rosales, Alexander Ross, Parker Ross, Jonathan Royer, Caleb Rummel, William Rummel, Elizabeth Rypkema, Grace Rypkema, Karan Sah, Nikil Sairam, Justin Salters, Karly Sandifer, Ashley Sansone, Ariana Sarwary, David Savastano, Jenna Schroppe, Belle Scott, Hampton Scott, Jarred Scott, Lacey Scott, Katelyn Sease, Samuel Sexton, Carly Seymour, Drew Shahoud, Danielle Sharpe, Mackenzie Shealy, Alexandra Shertzer, Sydney Shirey, Devin Shull, Jacob Simmons, Shannon Simmons, John Simpson, Courtney Sims, Parris Singleton, Casey Smith, Jennifer Smith, Jessica Smith, Jordan Smith, Michael Smith, Patrick Smith, Jensen Smitherman, Michael Smola, Benjamin Snyder, Frederica Snyder, Jordan Solomon, Joshua Soots, Matthew Sparks, Rebecca Spence, Kelly Spires, Dalton Stanley, Winston Steadman, Tabitha Stephens, Allison Stevens, Logan Stills, Charlotte Stokes, Hannah Stone, Hayli Stratton, Haley Strehlow, Preston Strickland, MaryElena Sumerau, Madeline Swalgren, Brantley Sweat, Darnecia Sylve, Theodore Talmage, Cecelia Taylor, Joel Taylor, Yarleen Telez, Jonathon Thibodeau, Erin Thompson, Gadelha Tojal, Andrea Torres, Louis Trapp, Valerie Trewhella, Ashton Turner, Alexandra Tyler, Jessica Ufford, Brittany Valdario, Alcaraz Valdivia, Brianna Valvano, Wyk Van, Matthew Vello, Aaron Viazanko, Megan Viazanko, Kimberly Vonada, Nicole Vonada, Trinh Vu, Trinh Vu, Trinh Vu, Tyler Walker, Chastin Wallace, Romley Wallace, Kelsey Warf, Whitt Warner, Emily Washburn, Dalton Weathersby, Brent Weaver, Natalie Weaver, Nicholas Weaver, Emma Weick, Robert Weiss, Cameron Wetherley, Tabitha Wheeler, Jacqueline White, Kyle White, Macy Whitesides, Rachel Whitlock, Heidi Whitmire, Alyssa Whittle, Morgan Wiegand, Carlye Wiggins, AnnaMarie Wilde, Jacob Wilkerson, Hannah Williams, Ashley Willis, Carolyn Wilund, Kala Windham, Zachary Windham, Emma Wingard, Cameron Wise, Sydney Womack, Austin Wood, Cooper Wood, Ronald Woodland, Ashley Workman, Levi Wright, Kristina Wuchenich, Alexis Wynne, Brooke Wynne, Vijeth Yakkanti, Nicole Yandle, Carly Yates, Qiang Zhang and Wendy Zwanka

Rocky Creek Elementary

Rocky Creek Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the xx nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Jared Adams, Ciara Alderman, Joshua Alderman, Jada Alewine, Bryan Armendariz, Sydney Arnold, Jaiayna Bateman, Evelyn Bautista-Gutierrez, Claire Belvedere, Micadian Bryant, Harley Bush, Hannah Butler, Allison Campbell, Austin Carter, Phillip Chapman, Karly Cogdell, Mallory Coleman, George Dia, Sonny Dickinson, Sherina Dsouza, Wesley Duckett, Aiden Elston, Whitley Enlow, Esteban Ferrer, Keira Gaffney, William Gallier, Emma Geary, Kennedy George, Joseph Gherardi, Jakobe Hall, Ethan Harris, Owen Hart, Jamier Hayes, Gabriel Herold, Myles Hicks, Kaitlyn Hilbert, Peyton Johnson, Jenna Joyner, Ethan Keisler, Leanna Kim, Riley Kordes, Kaitlyn LeBecq, Chad Lowe, Donald Lunardini, Luke McKenna, Robert McMillan, Wren Miller, Zachary Miller, Russell Mitchell, Lauren Morton, Alyssa Mullennax, Mariah Munoz, Peyton Nash, Wyatt O'Cain, Anna-Claire Osment, Ty Pascale, James Perry, Jaden Peterson, Leah Place, Virginia Powers, Hannah Presor, Hayden Price, Alyssa Rattray, Landon Reed, Sara Rushton, Ethan Smith, Madison Specht, Abigail Stabler, Hampton Stutts, Marshall Swaim, Ethan Wahdan, Sierra Waldrop, Ashlyn Warren, Austin Waters, Olivia Whetstone and Nadaly Womble

Fourth Grade: Madelynn Aley, Christopher Arce, Nathan Baxter, Noah Boozer, Tanner Bouknight, Harrison Branham, Mason Chewning, Madeline Clarke, Aleah Clinger, Boyd Coates, Meredith Cook, Gavin Creede, Robert Duckett, Linda Funkhouser, Britain Goetsch, Makyy Hall, Kimberly Hargrave, Ainsley Harman, Ryan Harman, Garett Herold, Camille Hirth, Cooper Holbrook, Anna Hunter, Ainsley Jackson, Ash Jacobson, Ashley Johnson, Gregory Keisler, Logan Kitts, Saylor Koon, Brodie Larimore, Scott MacDonald, Savannah Maxwell, Audra McCloy, Dean Miller, Lance Ng, Kristalee Nguyen, Elisa Penaloza, Connor Powers, Jordan Schirra, Alexander Scruggs, Jake Smith, Bryan Stone, Mason Strawbridge, Jack Strohecker, Madison Stutts, Jayden Taylor, Maggie Taylor, Brooke Trigg, Amber Wade, Amelia Waldrop, Hagin Whetstone, Caroline Wingard, Clark Wingard and Dani Wolan

Fifth Grade: Noah Adams, Ashlyn Arnold, Tanner Ballington, Aarisen Banks, Daniel Bolin, Cecelia Brown, Samantha Bucknam, Channing Burgess, Austin Burke, Emily Carter, Ivy Chandler, Donald Chavis, Ellie Cromer, Joshua Davies, Austin Davis, Andrew Derby, Isabella DeRienzo, Nelson Dowdy, Katherin Ehrlich, Annsyn Feinberg, William Griggs, Camyrn Hambrick, John Herndon, Lacie Hinson, Caroline Holbrook, Claire Holbrook, Andrew Hood, Anna Hunt, Noah Hutchison, Charles Jackson, Destiny Jackson, Ana'liza Jeffcoat, Kendal Jenkins, Jacob Jones, Te'Khi Jones, Makayla Keisling, Caroline Kelly, Matthew Kinard, Rylee King, Blake Knight, Sarah Koon, Caleb Krick, Michael Bane London, Christi Madeline, Grace Martin, Mason McInnis, Maxwell McKenna, John Morton, Mary Mulligan, Mavrick Mullinax, Bryanna Outman, Regan Piper, Faith Polk, Talor Roberts, Kellen Ross, Rivers Rucker, Matthew Schwab, Matthew Scott, Kevin Smoak, Elizabeth Spalding, Tyler Spires, Evan Tressel, Avery Vining, Brantley Waites, Nicholas Waldrop, Robert Ward, Meadow Wessinger, Jordan Williams, Riley Willis and McKenzie Wood

Saxe Gotha Elementary

Saxe Gotha Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Gared Aguirre-Santos, Brooke Baker, Gabriel Baker, Rodrigo Barajas, Ty Bennett, Christopher Blackwell, Maysen Diaz Strickland, Kevin Dominguez-Guerrero, Anaya Eichelberger, Robert Frye, Christopher Gordon, Reed Hackett, Conner Holmes, Bethany Hooks, Grace Howald, Matthew Huey, David Johnson, Natalie Jordan, Bobby Kirkwood, Cinthya Luna-Hidalgo, Ashtyn Marklin, Emili Martinez Rodriguez, Kennedy Melton, Zeta Mills, CJ Nelson, Garlin Payne, Keegan Pearl, Walker Robertson, Bryson Scott, Julie Seebauer, Larry Shaw, Sara Shaylor, Bryce Shearer, Jamerica Simmons, Keely Smith, Hunter Starnes, Laney Steele, Kaden Stone, Tyler Stoudemire, Sammy Swiney, Dezmund Thompson and Anthony Zeibert

Third Grade: Kennez Barnhardt, Christopher Britigan, Cane Elrod, Miguel Garduno-Rosales, Abagail Gates, Aunya Harvin, Skyler Helton Sammons, Taylor Hendrix, Israel Hulon, Katie Johnson, Riley Key, Kensley King, Jivana Kuhanandha, John David Livingston, Blazek Michael, Andrew Mixon, Lucia Nicholson, Juston Stiebing, Amber Tolbert, Hannah Ward and Yokheved Zimmerman

Fourth Grade: Grace Blackwell, Kaili Covington, Emma Holsclaw, Eli Lopez-Garza, Abby Ricard, Cam Rice, Chloe Sharpe, Aubria Shaw and Anson Shumate

Fifth Grade: Sarah Blevins, Willow Busby, Leah Hooks, Luke Martin, Keatley Michael, Brianna Mills, D’Carlos Richardson and Breyonna Spires

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Brooke Barton, Aubrey Beason, Adam Benton, Dillon Busbee, Reese Caldwell, Ace Conner, Sarah Creech, Ross Deal, Trenton Derrick-Wood, Lillian Desso, Destini Douglas, Allie Fairey, Kirklin Floyd, Madison Free, DáNiyah Fulks, Layton Glenn, William Glenn, Ayden Gunter, Gerald Hardin, Gaberial Harris, Bethany Hilton, Caleb Holmes, Kimberly Howard, Audrey Jeffcoat, Christopher Johnson, Clayton Kyzer, Tori Kyzer, Valeria Luna-Hidalgo, Morgan McCray, Clay Morris, Caroline Muniz-Ferreyra, Mackenzie Ralston, Ja'Niya Risher, Jenna Roland, Ava Ropert, Kailyn Slater, Austin Smith, Alaynna Swartz, Skyler Timothy, Daniel Vance, Scottland Wiley, Lillian Wooten, Jaden York and Nicholas Young

Third Grade: Landon Adams, Brandon Balderas-Rojas, Brayden Blackwell, Zackery Bond, Alexis Brady, Jaivian Briggman, Emma Jo Bryant, Tryston Chasteen , Katherine Cyrus, Skylar Dinkins, Grace Dolan, Casey Dotman, Quaron Duggans, Carly Fuel, Carlos Guzman, Jalen Hicks, Noah Howard, Micah Huey, Caleb Jackson, Terry Jackson, William Kaiser, Zachary Kapec, Sophia Kealey, JR Mayberry, Kaitlin McDaniel, Shyla Mogensen, Colin Porth, Jayla Ryant, Harmony Smith, Christopher Williams, Jonathan Woodard and Riley Yeager

Fourth Grade: Jake Adams, Cole Banks, Raelin Benner, Paul Blevins, Glenn Chavis, MaKenzey Crosby, Santos Duran, Leah Grant-Sutton, Trevor Hardin, Jimmy Howard, EJ Inabinett, Avery Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Zachary Kerr, Hope Krenz, Tayler Lybrand, Alex McCoy, Kaydence Muskopf, Abbie Rice, Graham Rice, Jamiya Rowe, Christian Schaefer, Kinsey Sharpe, Dakota Shearer, Scott Taylor, Danners Wiley and Olivia York

Fifth Grade: Donovan Abbey, Zane Anderson, Kara Boulware, Alexander Britigan, Carsen Brown, Domonic Busbee, Olivia Cawley, Brittany Claspill, Taylor Corley, Andrew Foster, Katherine Gratton, Arianna Griffin, Micah Gunter, Hailey Hicks, Breanna Hilton, Bryan Howard, Richard Hughes, Joseph Ives, Dallas Kuhn, Colby Kuhns, Georgina Lopez, Angelle Lowe, Anna Moes, Christine Rueter, Samantha Shaylor, Kennedi Stoudemire, Camryn Vela, Chalissa Williams, Abigail Wright and Ammi Zimmerman

White Knoll Elementary

White Knoll Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Amaan Ahmed, Parker Albrecht, Grace Attaway, Seth Bagley, Emma Barrineau, Braeden Bass, Marissa Beleton-Morales, Jennifer Boone, Jaime Bridges, Christopher Briggs, Brienna Briles, Charles Byrd, Logan Cahill, Mia Canaan, Thomas Cely, Da'Veon Chapman, Carmen Collins, Chloe Cooper, Caroline Cordes, Payton Corley, John Dew, Andon Dodds, Selena Driggers, Jessarah Edwin, Carter Farnum, Leland Flake, Christofer Francis, Alexander Frye, Alivia Futch, Ayden Gibson, Brandon Goad, Savannah Gongre, Weston Grant, Alexa Hall, William Hall, McKinsey Harley, Terence Harris, Phoebe Havird, Dominic Holmes, Sophia Holmes, Emma Jackson, Ja'mace Johnson, Brody Kime, Logan Klotz, Taylor Laursen, Ginger Lonsberry, Ruari Martin, Makensey McPherson, Hannah Melton, Jacob Moeller, Gunner Moore, Benjamin Paad, Sanskruti Patel, Ava Perez, Maysun Prasertkul, Sadie Ray, Julie Rose, Elizabeth Schnabel, Karadyn Sims, Jamie Smith, Karina Sox, Nina Tascon, Caleb Tibai, Rylee Todd, Jake Truesdale, Sophie Twohey, Elizabeth Urban, Daniel Violette, Grace Ward, Scarlett Watson, Natalie Whetstone, Jasslyn Williams, Brendan Wirth, Reid Wooten and Jennifer Zepeda-Altamira

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sherlyn Ahuejote-Santos, Alyssa Aleman, Adiah Anderson, Destiny Anderson, Abraham Andrade, Isaiah Anthony, Mackayla Backman, King Batts, Jasmine Beck, William Beitler, Danielle Bonnette, Jessica Boone, Halen Borchers, Rylan Boulware, Collin Bradshaw, Chezney Brewer, Savannah Bridges, Elliot Briggs, Brian Brown, Caleb Brown, Madison Brown, Michael Buol, Makayla Campbell, Kaitlyn Cannon, Bryson Carpenter, Steven Cassan, Julian Cazanas, Gabrielle Champoux, Alex Clement, Breanna Coker, Allie Cole, Jason Coral, Carlee Crosby, Austin Cunningham, Trista Cunningham, Brayden Curtis, Annaka Dail, Wendell Dawkins, Benji Del Priorie, Noah DeLarye, Nicholas Derrick, Caden Dillon, Austin Eargle, Jorden Favor, Alexis Ferrell, Destiny Frye, Adrian Garcia-Davisson, Autumn Garrett, Thomas Glenn, Keshawn Goethe, Coleman Gray, Brianna Griffin, Jeremiah Griffin, Breanna Haney, Victoria Harbin, Dillon Hardee, Amber Hartley, Ryan Hensley, Audrey Hester, Craig Jackson, Cooper Johns, Lisa Kelly, Tyler Kennedy, Zoe Kimble, Rylee King, Aubrey Kingsland, Skyler Koucky, Chloe Kreider, Ross Laffoday, Jake Laird, Kaytlin Lathigee, Daniel Lewis, Joshua Long, Emily Lowman, Joseph Lubkin, Chloe Marsh, Collin Marshall, Ashton Martin, Trinity Martinez, Oliver McCauley, Oneal McCauley, Bryana McLean, Daniel Meetze, Haley Meetze, Olivia Menie, Jayelyn Mitchell-Weinberg, McKinley Montgomery, Allison Murphy, Robbie Murphy, Courtney Nance, Taisamoa Niutupuivaha, Brianna Northcutt, Brianna O'Neal, Juzsell Owens, Madison Owens, Riya Parikh, Kameron Parker, Gunja Patel, Kios Perrin, Kennedy Phillip-Corinthian, Ethan Porter, Tucker Privette, Kaley Propst, Lauren Reynolds, Salena Robinson, Sharina Rowells, Donovan Ryan, Trevor Schnabel, Adam Shaheen, Malek Shaheen, Caleb Shealy, Taylor Shull, Ethan Simuel, Dakota Sistar, Thomas Solway, Autumn Spencer, Triston Stefanick, Alexis Stout, Amanda Sullivan, Adam Surak, Hailey Sweat, Ma'kahla Taufelogo, Austin Taylor, Trey Taylor, Zachary Taylor, MaKenzie Threatt, Austin Totuszynski, Ashton Tresvant, Sophie Twohey, Michael Urban, Iris Vargas-Kincade, Jaylen Vazquez, Preston Wages, Savannah Walling, Kelly Walz, Seth Warner, Jadan Watson, James Weller, Amber Whetstone, Desiree White, Macy Williams, Olivia Williams, Shawn Williamson and Graysen Young

White Knoll Middle

White Knoll Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Gavin Bradshaw, Alexandra Clemens, James Crews, Alexia Davis, Emily Dennison, Kaleigh Evans, Kaitlyn Fisher, James Fleece, Zachary Hart, Emily Heath, Jeffrey Hendrix, Makhir Hulon, Allen Hutchison, Jalen Jennings, Kayla Kerr, Hannah Lowman, Kennedi Mauldin, Cameron McLean, Adam Miller, Kelly Mills, Jacob Nanney, Phoebe Perkins, Cameryn Powell, Zoe Sease, Savanna Senn, Gregory Sharpe, Harvey Staley and Hannah Williamson

Seventh Grade: Allyson Addy, Jacob Ballington, Benjamin Brown, Pazlan Campbell, Sarah Claas, Abbigail Dew, Hamilton Fields, Timothy Gilpatrick, Alexandria Goad, Alanna Harper, Alyssa Laughlan, Delaney Livingston, Chandler Maner, Anna Palmer, Zalaikha Pugh, Laura Rohrer, Keeghan Shropshire, Kyle Storer and Blake Walker

Eighth Grade: Austin Briles, Matthew Ditch, Tyler Dotman, Kelsey Elrod, Abigail Evans, Santana Everett, Melanie Goss, Albert Hope, Kimberly Hubbard, Abbey Huff, Chandler Klotz, Haley Mattox, Alyssa McCormack, Jordan Miller, Braden Nanney, Jilliyn O'Daniel, Jeffrey Rose, Kayla Sabina, Dawson Sams, Jonathan Smith, Heather Sober, Sarah Terry, Alanna Williams, Austin Williams, Isabel Wood and Mackenzie Yandle

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jena Akber, Jennifer Allen, Rayna Bamberg, Emily Barajas, John Barton, Jordan Beaulieu, Abigail Bell, Jayle Berger, Kaitlyn Berger, Kimberly Blackwell, Jack Bowen, Bailey Brown, Joseph Castellano, Shannon Coffey, Carley Crawford, John Cromer, Shelby Davies, Breanna Douglas, Gustavo Duran-Zavala, Seaira Elliott, Cage Elrod, Christopher Endrenyi, Braxton Evans, Lauren Fairey, Chloe Fuel, Hunter Furniss, Victoria Gardner, Rosales Garduno, Kirstina Gleaton, Zion Grant, Jaelin Gray, Anthony Griswold, Aidan Henderson, Akira Herring, Kirsten Hoard, Colby Hopkins, Jared Hudson, Ethan Humphries, Josie Inabinet, Brian Jeffcoat, Madison Jeffcoat, Jajuan Johnson, Bryson Joye, Donivan Kensek, Alexia Linden, Justin Lonsberry, Connor MacDougall, Matthew Marroquin, Gracie May, Makaylee McCray, Kaniyah Moorer, Anabel Nightingale, Alexander Peraza-Altunar, Jordyn Pierce, JaRon Riddick, Brianna Robinson, Damon Ross, Taylor Scott, James Senn, Caitlin Shipley, Tanner Shumate, Braeden Slater, Collin Smith, Seth Smith, Kyle Stansell, Mekensie Stork, Jordan Walker, Kye Walker, Mollyann Watson, D'Asia White, Alexandra Williams, Paul Woodard, Collin Woods and Ephraim Zimmerman

Seventh Grade: Joseph Abrams, Lin Agullo, Eric Anderson, Shelby Ballington, Marlene Barefoot, Zackeri Belton, Jessica Bentley, Skyler Blume, Amber Brugger, Denis Champoux, Seth Cooper, Sydney Cowart, Tyron Dennis, Matthew Dooley, Eliza Elizondo, Angelina Elkin, Alyssa Fox, Zoey Futch, Hannah Goodwin, Dalton Hale, Emily Hane, Haley Hopkins, Erin Huggins, McKayla Isenhoward, Noah Jordan, Kennedy Kelly, Aviana Kendrick, David Kinard, Brennan Laffoday, Ian Lutz, Andrea Lyon, Zachary Mattox, Brianna Meares, Jonathan Menie, Caleb Meyerand, Lauren Nagel, Cole Nicholson, Amanda Ott, Londa Pringle, David Rabon, Erica Reagan, Aaron Rice, Dennis Rowe, Kaylin Sabina, Emily Sanchez, Jacob Schwartz, Ashlyn Simon, Brooklynn Sims, Nathanial Smith, Daniel Spencer, Jalisa Squirewell, Khynnedi Starnes, Flora Stefanick, Zachary Stout, Brandon Swisher-Hazlip, Alana-Marie Taylor, Justin Thompson, Kayla Thompson, Elizabeth Weston, Kinzie White, Brett Williams, Kaylee Williams, Briannah Workman, Syvannah Workman and Tristan Young

Eighth Grade: Haylee Amole, Gilberto Balderas-Pardo, Carter Blevins, Samuel Bolin, Zachary Brabham, Jasmine Callaham, Zackary Claspill, Jay-von Coleman, Summer Connell, Sydney Cook, William Cooper, Alex Corley, Destiny DeLarye, Nicole Dent, Candice Derrick, Sydney Dobbins, Ronald Elizondo, Megan Gailey, Matthew Gantt, William Gray, Hannah Grimes, Stephanie Hernandez, Brione Hodges-Cromwell, Ricky Holmes, Jacob Horton, Breanna Hruska, Hunter Hughes, William Hunter, Alysa Jackson, Zachary Johnson, John Jolley, Summer Kincade, Amber Knight, Rebecca Laird, Thomas Laird, Clayton Lindsay, Jacob Malone, Isaac McMehan, Madelyn Mills, Ezaria Myles, Austin Nagel, Austin Nightingale, Govani Pineda, Jamie Pittman, Lindsey Sapp, Heather Schulke, Haleigh Scott, Madison Self, Rebecca Shumpert, Caleb Snelling, Oceana Taitague, Jayde Totuszynski, Ariel Tran, Kalyn Truesdale, Dominic Upchurch, Samuel Waguespack, Emily Williamson and Brandon Wingard

White Knoll High

White Knoll High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Erin Alexander, Elizabeth Allen, Taylor Antley, Ashley Blick, Evana Brimfield, Alison Britigan, Allison Brown, Haley Capotosti, Camren Coleman, Jonathan Dattilio, Jasmine Deroa, Vickie Dickens, Alexis Elledge, Addison Fields, Raeven Flake, Benjamin Francis, Benjamin Frick, Averi Goss, Kighlyn Hendrix, Christopher Holmes, Amber Hughes, Dia Johnson, Ian Jones, Kayla Jones, Franziska Kahnt, Kassie Lee, Eric Lewis, Karla Luevano Santana, Tannith Matthew, Samantha McCauley, Jenny Nankoua Yongue, Austin Primm, Daniel Quigley, Ryan Rogers, Jade Rosario, Brandon Scaffe, Mark Shepherd, Katherine Sides, Laurel Sides, Grace Snuffer, Jennifer Tucker, Brittany Tuten, Brooke Wenning and Emily Whitsett

10th Grade: Hannah Burrell, Caroline Clarke, Monica Damon, Austin Davies, Alex DeLoach, Kaitlyn Dillard, Casey Fuel, Madyson Glenn, Tatiana Goodman, John Gross, Laikyn Hackett, Garrett Harbin, Alexis Hoffman, Shelby Ingle, Kameron Jarvis, Savannah Johnson, Courtney Jolly, Conner Kirkwood, Thomas Knight, Mikhail Kozhevnikov, Danica Leaphart, Kyrsten Legrant, Robert Lybrand, Taylor Magargle, Charlsey Maner, Brandon Mayo, Gabriel Mbeng, Nicole Moore, Brandon New, Bryan Noland, Azalia Owens, John Palmer, Sydney Pigage, Madison Poindexter, Chapel Rice, Tara Richbourg, Jamie Russell, Megan Sharp, Jonathan Simpson, Briana Taylor, Jacob Tedder, Zachary Tenney, Nikita Tran, Brelyn Walker, Lauren Walters, Kendall Weaver, Brandon Williams and Katarina Williams

11th Grade: Rahma Ahmed, Austin Allen, Benjamin Baker, Tarah Barnes, Jordan Bowen, Reganne Brown, Melissa Carlyle, Alexis Casey, Ashlyn Chastain, Sylvia Clare, Jennifer Curtis, Triston Davidson, Amber Davis, Kames Davis, Makayla Goodale, Megan Heafner, Kevin Hutto, Katie Jones, Allison Kimsey, Mary Lambdin, Joseph Letourneau, Suzanne Nunley, Jillian Polk, Alex Richardson, Linzie Roberts, Shelby Rodes, Matthew Roof, Allison Saunders, Tina Sayarath, Jacob Seebauer, Audria Sharpe, Katherine Smith, Darian Steele, Adara Steinmetz, Claire Stevens, Amenah Thornton, Tyler Turnage, Mackenzie West, Christopher Wheeler and Andrew Winslow

12th Grade: Kiersten Addy, Alexander Bedenbaugh, Stephanie Benenhaley, Ashlee Bennett, Brittany Bingham, Whitney Blythe, Brandy Bradley, Kelsey Branham, Adrian Breter, Abigail Burke, Madison Capotosti, Sarah Caro, William Caughman, Johnathan Chapin, Elizabeth Claytor, Savannah Cobia, Kristopher Coker, Alexandra Cordes, Nieves Correa, Amber Costner, Edward Davis, Kristen Davis, Sarah Di Piazza, Brandon Dickerson, Morgan Dimery, Trenton Duncan, Emily Durocher, Daniel Eichelberger, Madison Fisher, Jonathan Frost, Chelsea Garner, Christopher Gladden, Donald Holloway, Hunter Holmes, Jasmine Jacobs, Jessica Jarvis, Molly Johnson, Jason Keeter, Natalie King, Zachary Knight, Hunter Laag, Kinsey Lee, Severina Lowder, Courtney McCall, Taylor McChesney, Rafael Mendez Justiniano, Trayton Miller, Alexis Morris, Jeana Murphy, Alaya Myers, Victoria Oswald, Anna Peterson, Kaitlynn Ragan, Jordan Reese, Anna Richardson, Victoria Rivera, Devin Ruiz, Shalen Scates, Scarlet Shull, Kristen Smith, Lindsey Smith, Richard Speers, Morgan Spires, Kathryn Stanley, Tyler Teem, Delane Toole, David Truesdale, Elizabeth Voelker, Madyson Watters, Boyce Whisenant, Avery Wieder, Tori Williams and Colby Williamson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Cuellar Aranibar, Tahera Attarwala, Alexander Bangerter, Morgan Barfield, Corday Barnes, Zebetto Bouabre, McKenzie Bowers, Sean Bowick, Amy Branham, Chandler Brown, Nauticah Brown, Alexander Bustamante, Taylor Cain, Michael Campbell, Christopher Campitell, John Clemens, Lindsey Collins, Savannah Collins, Ethan Coulter, Jerrica Covington, Kristopher Covington, Bradley Craps, Kaitlyn Crocker, Rebekah Crocker, Isaiah Daley, Marissa Davis, Tameelah Dawson, Kelsey Dearing, Selvon Drayton, Meredith Ducker, Aydan Fields, Jasmine Finney, Ashlyn Fulmer, Jessica Gill, Desirea Goethe, Madeline Hage, Skyler Hankins, Asia Haskins, Judith Hayes, Kristina Heimbuch, John Herndon, Rachel Horton, Gregory Jacobs, Jeremiah James, Morgan Jeffcoat, Andrew Jeffers, Hayley Jett, Franziska Kahnt, Chelsea Kent, Harley King, Karoline Kitchings, Gilles Kouasseu Seumou, Ryan Kyzer, Michaela Laffoday, Tanner Lane, Landrey Leagan, Olivia Lewis, Hunter Lint, Leah Lomastro, Jay Loy, Bridgette Lutz, Kailey Madden, Rebecca Marshall, Nicholas Martin, Shane Martin, Mia Matthews, Katelyn Matthiesen, Keaton Mauldin, Daniel Moore, Carlos Moreno Gamez, Javier Moreno Gamez, Lesly Moreno Rosas, Allison Mullen, Kara Murphy, Caitlin Murray, Melissa Norris, Haley Organ, Emilee Oswald, Kendel Paulen, Tyrus Peoples, Antonio Pressley, Brianna Price, Haley Rabon, Daniel Rainey, Ganapathi Raja, Brandon Ratti, Noah Reeves, Kristen Riles, Kaitlyn Rinehart, Emily Roakes, Megan Roakes, Margot Robinette, Erin Robinson, Jalan Robinson, Robert Sawyer, Brannon Schussler, Zackarie Schussler, John Scott, Michael Seals, Terrell Seay, Simeon Shaylor, Hoy Sigmon, Monica Skoczek, Holly Smith, Meghan Smith, Tessa Smith, Eden Snow, Mary Snow, Cameron Spires, Alexis Stokes, Kaylee Stoll, Treyvon Sumpter, Samuel Surak, Haley Swett, Margret Taylor, Sarah Taylor, Megan Temple, TaKirah Tolbert, Haley Toole, McKayla Trongo, Tristan Tucker, Pannawat Wangwatthaka, Benjamin Warren, Kyle Wielkie, Lashontae Williams, Elizabeth Woodard, Alycia Wynn, Nicole Yaworski, Olyvia York and Joshua Young

10th Grade: Ethan Alexander, Michael Areheart, Jason Arnett, Devon Atkinson, Alexis Bacino, Megan Balestrero, Auriel Barnes, Maisey Beckwith, Nicholas Bishop, Cameron Blackwell, Makayla Blakely, Aaron Bonner, Camryn Brantley, Megan Bray, Dillan Brown, Carl Brygger, Kassie Burkett, Rian Burris, Barry Bush, Jamie Comer, Hannah Cooper, Scott Corley, Katherine Cupp, Christina Dalgo, Andrew Ditch, Allyson Duvall, Amber Elrod, Kersten Epting, Savannah Fleming, Sheila Foreman, Grace Fusco, Darren Gainey, Angela Gimmi, Tony Godbold, Lathen Godwin, Parker Gold, Richard Graham, Sydney Greer, Charles Grubbs, Brianne Hall, Emily Hall, Eric Hall, Karla Harris, Janellie Hernandez, Erick Hernandez Anguiano, Esmeralda Hidalgo Jaramillo, Evangeline Hill, Kyle Holsclaw, Lindsey Hooks, Jada Houser, Jordan Houser, Angela Hunter, Victoria Hunter, Emily Hutchison, Sierra Hyer, Aaron Johnson, Kourtnee Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Katelyn Jolley, Taylor Jones, Gavin Kenner, Barbara Kizer, Makenzie Kutsch, Anastacia Leaphart-Goodwin, Lillian Lightsey, Joshua Lim, Sarah Link, Max Lopez, Nicole Mack, Sadie Marsden, Katherine Martin, Parker McInnis, Danny McLane, Grady McMehan, Justiniano Mendez, Blake Mills, Jackson Morgan, Marissa Morini, Brianna Mungo, Joshua Murray, Tyler Nunley, Kinsey Odom, Blaine Olawsky, Tiffany Oliver, Rebecca Plaster, Ashley Poole, Courtney Post, Murillo Ramirez, Sara Reale, Kaitlin Reales, Tyler Rivera, Savannah Ruano, Elizabeth Schofield, Emily Schultz, Bailey Sharpe, Christian Sharpe, Eric Sharpe, Gavin Sherriff, Briana Singleton, Jessica Smith, Jessika Smith, Nicholas Speers, Jack Stoicu, Logan Sullivan, Devan Summerour, Christian Sutor, Mackenzie Taylor, Dalton Teem, Hunter Terrapin, Alexus Thompson, Breanna Tindal, Christian Vela, Samuel Walker, Paris West, Melvin Wilson, Lauren Wingard, Brandon Winslow, Jason Wong and Logan Young

11th Grade: Matthew Alexander, Dylan Altemose, Kristen Anderson, Megan Anderson, Jesse Barnes, Alexis Bell, Caroline Bowen, Brittany Branham, McKenzie Brensinger, Samantha Burnett, Brianna Byers, Savannah Cagle, Bryeson Campbell, Whitney Carter, Brianna Childs, Denzel Chismar-Oliver, Sean Coffey, Caroline Coggins, Tyler Comley, Alexia Cooper, Cody Cooper, Jacob Cordes, Mark Couch, Amber Cromeenes, Ashley Crout, Brianna Cruz, Kendrick Curry, Mareeya Dail, Katherine Dattilio, James Dooley, Christopher Dorrah, Logan Dortch, Amber Edwards, Alanea Enlow, Jacob Estrada, Luke Fort, Heenali Fozdar, Kristina Gartman, Ashley Gillingham, Shannon Glover, Evan Goodwin, Tanna Goodwin, Tyler Green, Jordan Griffin, Robles Guzman, Shelby Hackler, Aaron Harsey, Tommie Heape, Haiden Hendrix, Kristen Herndon, Preston Hinson, Terrance'neicia Hodges, Morgan Holmes, Allisen Hudson, Michael Hutto, Kelsey Johnson, Kennedy Johnson, Ruth Johnson, Ryan Jordan, Charlotte King, Kirstin Legette, Rebecca Liles, Emarius Logan, Brenda Luna Villanueva, Ashley Mahoney, Stephen Marsden, Nicolas Martinez, Lori Masi, Lauren McCaskill, Khalil McCray, Eric McIlwain, Connor Meiggs, Taylor Mills, Kaidaryn Morris, Garrick Morrison, Haile Nash, MiKayla Nelson, Spencer Niutupuivaha, Trevor North, Justin Nunley, Shelby O'Neal, Austin Palmer, Kendra Paradeses, Sophia Perkins, Sabrina Peterson, Seth Poston, Amy Pritchard, Espinoza Ramirez, Melissa Ramsey, Brittany Ratti, Jacob Reeves, Maryssa Ricupero, Destiny Rodriguez, Tatiana Sachkova, Aynecia Sales, Normando Sandoval, Rachel Sealy, Tyler Sheehan, Hanna Shelley, Taylor Sierra, John Sigafoos, Brett Skoczek, Sydney Slade, Cheyenne Smiley, Amber Smith, Mattilyn Smith, Peyton Smith, Harland Stevens, Evan Streett, Logan Thompson, Shelby Thompson, Nicholous Thornton, Samantha Tucker, Williard Turner, Morgan Tyndale, Dylan Uldrick, Destinee Wallace, Shane Wallace, Matthew Weathersby, Charnae Wilson, Kayla Wilson, Donald Wine, Kimberlee Wright, Austol Youmans and Tabitha Young

12th Grade: Zackary Adams, Connor Amick, Cody Andrews, Timothy Antley, Natilee Azzara, Theodore Bach, Ariel Benton, Isabella Berry, Craig Blakey, Michael Boatwright, Cheyenne Braxton, Shadaijah Brown-Haltiwanger, Austin Bush, Kelsey Campbell, Brandon Cato, Devon Catoe, Dana Cernuto, Dalton Chestnut, Damaris Collier, Tahjaneik Collins-Williams, Josephine Collum, Kirsten Coulter, Savanah Crull, James Cumming, Frederick Daniels, Jordan Davis, Stanley Davis, Jose' Dell, Christopher Donaldson, William Farmer, Taylor Ferguson, Brian Francis, Taylor Gable, Tanya Gates, Regla Gonzalez, Kali Grant, Mary Grubbs, Michael Grubbs, Kayla Hage, Brittany Hale, Jimmy Harrington, Lauren Harris, Mary Hendrix, Kendell Hiller, Marion Hope, Jazsmine Howell, Chase Huffstetler, Alexandria Hutto, Andrew Jarvis, Ashley Johnson, Lynette Johnson, Skylin Johnson, Kelly Jones, Carly Ketcham, David Knight, Caroline Kreider, Sarah Kyzer, Salem-El-Salem Lady Ngong Bath, Breanna Landrum, Shadavia Lanham, Mallory Leaphart, Jordan Lemay, Logan Lewis, Tangie Livingston, Santana Luevano, Sarah Mabe, Phylisha Mace, Almir Madison, Hailey Martin, Meredith Martin, Andres Martinez, Benjamin Mattox, Matthew McArdle, Elizabeth McConnaughhay, Carson McCurdy, Linda Monette, Timesha Moody, Dustin Moore, Maegan Morales, Monica Morales-Pineda, Leslie Mosley, Stephanie Nelson, Caleb Ogden, Alexis Outlaw, Annie Owen, Kyle Page, Joshua Pannell, Emily Parks, Andrew Perez, Ricky Poland, Sripriya Raja, Rebekah Ravago, Amber Richard, Adrian Riley, Kirsten Rinehart, Ebony Seay, Keili Sharpe, Rachel Shealey, David Sides, Jenna Slice, Gregory Smith, Jeffrey Smith, Joseph Smith, Haley Snelgrove, Skyler Stoll, Chandler Strama, Elliot Swails, Zachary Sweat, Morgan Thomas, Shavon Thomas, Wade Toomey, Lance Walker, Donald Wesson, Cody Whitehead, Jacob Whitten, Crystal Williams, Sean Williams, Jassamyn Wise, Sarah Wise, Ryan Woodard, Alia Wright, Stephen Wright and Kaitlyn Yaworski

 

The State is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service