Richland 2 honor rolls, 1st nine weeks

Columbia - The StateDecember 1, 2013 

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Richland 2 schools for the first nine weeks.

Bethel-Hanberry Elementary

Bethel-Hanberry Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

GRADE 2

ALL A’s

Megan Addison, Joel Alvira, Jacob Arcand, Ian Bender, Kathleen Benson, Elizabeth Bozard, Xavier Brown, Wyatt Bruff, Kierra Canzater, Cameron Carter, Avery Cox, Emma Daniels, Alyssa Drakes, Taylor Fluker, Jordan Garifalon, Hunter Gillespie, Anna Leigh Graves, Caleb Jackson, Dru Jeffords, Dereek Jones-Tucker, Tyler Kahle, Abigail Lee, Alyssa Lomas, Taniyah Pauling, Cristian Perez, Layah Riddick, Taukedrick Roberts, Alean Robinson, Aden Roof, James Roof, Kinley Russo, Caroline Smith, Lila Smith, Landon Smith, Josie Smythe, Grace Spoto, Sophie Stachl, Kylin Stevens, Alexander Yeary

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ileiyah Addison, Kelah Bailey, Patrick Barnes, Anthony Bermudez, Brooklyn Bledsoe, Jayden Block, Grant Brown, Davon Canzater, Canyon Clark, Raiyn Collins, Cristofer Concha-Angeles, Marvele Cooper, Evan Dow, Elisha Foster, Jullious Gause-Pride, Sarah Goen, Tylon Hagler, Robert Hill, Mattie Hipp, Emily Holley, Reilly Hoskins, Dallas Majar, James McKenna, Jordan Mintz, Isabella Mumm, Emily Owens, Nevaeh Rembert, Erin Robinson, Kendall Stevens, Michael Truesdale, Thomas Vail, Karrah Vermillion, Imani Washington, Zavier Washington, Reynaldo Wentley, Noah Williamson, Cody Woronka

GRADE 3

ALL A’s

Phil-Anthony Ajayi, Sophie-Grace Barrett, Ashlyn Blackburn, Brayden Bledsoe, Makayla Brooks, McKenna Brown, Samuel Burns, Samara Butler, Bryson Caldwell, Christion Cornelius, Avery Covington, Garrett Cronin, Maya Cross, Kennedi Drumwright, Jordan Franklin, Abigail Gonzales, Lauren Hall, Emily Hedrick, Parker Jackson, Ryan Leadbitter, Eliza Leavitt, Faith Lennon, Tauryn Lewis, Kathryn Mayes, Lauren Peake, Bailey Pryor, Abigail Rawl, Jace Risher, Sterling Robertson, Jonah Schwartz, Ryan Shull, Asia Spigner, Alexis Taylor, William Tyndall, Zachariah Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Phil-Isabelle Ajayi, Anna Blackburn, Ashawnte Boderick, Javier Borrero, Malinda Brewer, Ta’Yani Brown, Olivia Burroughs, William Busbee, Jakobi Canzater, Tiara Chappell, Trinity Cochran, Maya Davis, John Drake, Sarah Dye, Kamila El-Amin, Madison Entzminger, Jose Feliciano, Hampton Gallo, Ashley Garza, Dani Goings, Donavan Goins, Taylen Goodwin, Keoni Guiao, Naidon Hare, Preston Horton, Claire Howell, Markira Johnson, Amaiyah Jones, Kamora King, Ashley Lawson, Dylan Lesesne, Kaden Mack, Elisa Macklin, Perry Massey, Sara Mayfield, Bre’Niya McCollum-Davis, Kyle McIntyre, Brooke McMillan, Rodolfo Morales, Sara Newbanks, Aniya Partridge, Latron Pauling, Jaylen Perry, Drake Rabon, Ryan Reppy, Elijah Servino, Mahoni Shakur, Nasir Sharif, Logan Smith, Chamar Sweeper, Brody Tesimale, Hannah Tilley, Kalondre Trapp, Logan Wilson

GRADE 4

ALL A’s

Brenna Adams, James Ailshie, James Benson, Zachary Brown, Anastasia Chavis, Lane Coleman, Savannah Coyne, Katherine Finkel, Jordan Goings, Samantha Gray, John Heath, John Janco, Jorden Jeffers, Abigayle King, Nicholas LaCola, Haley McCoy, Hunter Muller, William O’Cain, Hayden Russo, Cole Santino, Clayton Schnider, Rachel Truitt, Allison Wallace, Abigail Weiland, Rodney Williams, Samuel Williams, Joshua Yow

A/B HONOR ROLL

Hunter Allen, Charles Barfield, Rose Barnes, Sakyia Batts, Samuel Beckham, Devna Biju, Olivia Boisvert, Lance Bosier, Clifford Bourke, James Brady, Issabella Branham, Kennedy Brazell, Amya Brewer, Katherine Brown, Brady Butler, Jalen Cherry, Michaela Dewey, Kahlil Donald, Bryah Fluker, Suttyn Fox, Elba Fridriksson, Kanye Furgess, Anna Gillespie, Carsyn Hall, Aiyanna Heatley, Jaliyah Hills, Eric Jenkins, Alec Johnson, Kate Kaiser, Skyla Kerns, Austin Lancaster, Kayla Lennon, Drake Lesher, Cameron Lowrance, Michelle Mabey, Caleb McCants, Channing Meetze, Austin Meisner, Joshua Meisner, Kayden Melvin, William Oakes, Jacob Parker, Angela Riberdy, Jaala Robertson, Taylor Simmons, Jessica Small, Ayden Stevens, Logan Trapp, Malaysia Tucker, Daniel White, Erin Wilson, Sydney Woodrow, Claudia Zajicek

GRADE 5

ALL A’s

Ryan Arcand, Zeleigh Baughman, Lillian Bickel, Emilei Cone, Camryn Cox, Hannah Cross, Morgan Dilworth, Jordan Dover, Isabella Fair, Johnson Hagood, Brock Klein, Stephen Lang-Spittler, Steven Massey, Jayden McLeod-Williams, Jocelyn Morales, Hailey Preston, Kyndall Ragins, Davis Roberts, James Smith, Olivia Somers, Emilia Stachl, Sydney Stroud, Parker Wells, Brenna Yeary, Erika Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ariana Abraham, George Addison, Malachi Alexander, Khaleel Barker-El Amin, Erica Bell, Micheal Blackman, Kyndal Bosier, Emily Brown, Seann Bryant, Robert Calhoun, Montrel Christon, Alexis Cornelius, Alexis Craft, Brandon Cromer, Garrison Cromer, Xorian Dobey, Christian Dye, Nigel Ellison, Caleb Ely, India Entzminger, Madison Fields, Anna Fridriksson, Ashley Gambrell, Jazian Gortman, Scott Grooms, Naitonio Hare, Rilan Harkness, Grayden Hockley, Jeremiah Jackson, Todd James, Lydia Johnson, William Johnson, Austin Kelly, Trysta Kerekes, Nicholas Mayes, Myah McCottry, Brian Miller, Chloe Narboni, Annabella Penland, Harleigh Pennington, Darrick Powell, Ziarra Riddick, Amanda Robertson, Javion Robinson, Anna Ross, Sydney Schmidt, Kelsi Sharpe, KyShaun Shelton, Caleb Smith, Jaden Spell, Kyle Talbot, Erik Taylor, Jahmera Trapp, Alexander Tyndall, Isabelle Vola, Janiya Wylie

Blythewood Middle

Blythewood Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

6TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Nathan Adams, Joi Albert, Ahmari Branch, McLean Brown, Kailey Butler, Quintin Crawford, Anthony Diaz, Tillman Dillon, Ryleigh Gates, Megan Hanson, Colton Harman, Joshua Holland, Nolan Hunter, Riley Hutchison, Braniya Isaac, Chesnee Kelly, Chase Larrabee, Jada Mack, Ciarra Markel, Erin Mines, Callie Mudger, Erin Murphy, Nina Ni, Joanna Parks, Sutton Peck, Ethan Poungthana, Kaitlyn Quinn, Elizabeth Ream, Christopher Reeder, Kennedy Richardson, Joshua Robinson, Rachel Schwarz, Trevor Seigler, Caitlin Simpson, Jordan Slagle, Emily Sparrow, Jackson Stallings, Vance Strobel, Brooke Thomas, Kinsey Todd, Ethan Tyler, Carley Veal, Jadyn Velpula, Karson Vermillion, Mauri Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Lauren Alarcon, Anayeapos; Andrews, John Armstrong, Brady Beasley, Jabriel Bennett, Erik Boseman, Olivia Boulware, Samantha Boyt, Jenna Brice, Molly Brockwell, Mack Brooker, Shaelyn Chandler, Justice Chomupkone, Delaney Ciccolella, Matthew Coven, Carol Craig, Ethan Crook, Noah Daniel, Martinique Davis, Timothy Epps, Jacob Fink, Collin Flores, Jackson Gabert, Hugh Allen Goffinet, Roman Golston, Ashleigh Gould, Madison Gould, Malcolm Greene, Thomas Gunter, Kristian Hardy, Bryttney Harris, Matthew Helms, Campbell Hemminghaus, Mason Hemminghaus, Landon Herbert, Diamond Herndon, Blake Hill, McKenzie Hoppe, Jasmyn Hudson, Shamar Jackson, Dwight Jacobs, Daniel Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Imari Jones, Niya Jones, Kasra Kazerounian, Robert Keasler, Gregory Knight, Jacob Ladd, Cori Langford, Bryson Lay, Jordyn Lewis, Karsyn Lockhart, Vanessa Louis-Jean, Chase Maisonville, Joseph McCarty, Alexis McClattie, Shawn McMaster, Carly McPherson, Raymond Millero, Anthony Mitchell, Luke Naramore, David Nelson, Brooke Northup, Jacob Parks, David Patten, Harrison Quinn, Brianna Ray, Jordan Reed, Dwayne Riley, William Roof, Jacob Rubino, William Siron, Kerry Smith, Isabelle Sprayberry, Zackary Stears, John Thompson, Olivia Timmerman, Christian Toohey, Brian Trapp, Claudia Watson, Taniya White, Taylor White, Jemma Williams, Ryan Williams, Zackery Worth

7TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Jakob Brown, Grace Campbell, Lily Campbell, Alexander Canino, Megan Cannon, Killian Claghorn, Joshua Cowan, Cade Dannels, Marcellus Davis, Ashna Divekar, Connor Dopson, Claire Ellis, Lucy Fischer, Kristina Foltz, Megan Hanna, Miles Heitman, John Hellams, Patterson Howell, Kamryn Jenkins, Matthew Kerr, Harrison Lambert, Reagan Lemon, Savannah Rogers, Sarena Romriell, Lauren Schwarz, Kaylie Smith, Ansley Stone

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jayden Addison, Kathryn Alexander, Ryan Alexander, Celine Anstey, Derek Arcand, Victoria Auth, Taylor Barnes, Desiree Belton, Bradley Bitz, John Bowden, Abigail Bowling, Kamari Boyd, Mark Burns, Katelynn Cannon, Stafford Capps, Jackson Carroll, Brady Carson, Robert Carson, Meredith Covert, Madison Cribbs, Benjamin Cutlip, Mathew Davenport, Imani Diggs, Aimee Dollar, Zachary Dunlap, Delaney Durig, Jane Estep, Cierra Evans, Ellie Feuerstein, Andrew Gambrell, Daniel Garifalon, Jacob Gayle, Nyles Geiger, Rikki George, William Gillespie, Chasity Gilmore, Samuel Godfrey, Grace Hagan, Coulson Hance, Collen Hancock, Dylan Harrell, Samantha Henning, Davis Hickson, Sydney Hill, Turner Hoffman, Charles Jackson, Nia Jackson, Maggie Jarrard, Josiah Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Jalen Jones, Jahzym Kato, Ryan Kelly, Kaylee King, Mary Kirby, Victoria Ladd, Cameryn Lawhorn, Austin Lea, Matthew Leonelli, Anna Litchford, Brandon Maples, Ryan Martin, Brian Mason, Madeline Mason, Renee Mayo, Nymah McFarlan, Garrett Miles, Alexia Millero, Brock Mines, Madison Mullins, Haley Neal, Jacob Newman, Lisa Ortuno, Quinton Patten, Emily Peralta, Nicholas Pfeiffer, Trinity Reese, Caroline Reynolds, Carrigan Richardson, Noah Richardson, Matthew Riley, Jonathan Ryan, Reginald Sadler, William Sands, Asia Senhouse, Nolan Senn, Cameron Simpson, Sequoia Sims, Kiarra Smith, Parker Stalvey, Anaiah Thompson, Rhiannon Thompson, Kylie Turner, Sarah Walker, Emma Whitfield, Chadric Wiley, Jordan Williams, Siarah Wilson, Kendall Wormack

8TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Taylor Anderson, Kiersten Barnett, Rylie Beasley, McKenna Davis, Nicholas Gabert, Priya George, Kendall Harp, Braxton Howell, Elizabeth Hunter, Lauren Jones, Spencer Jones, Ishita Kapoor, Joshua Kerr, Mackenzie Robson, Shirin Udwadia, Justin Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Eugene Addison, Kaitlin Baker, Christopher Beacham, Aubrey Boulware, James Boyt, Myra-Keyona Bradley, Caitlin Brewer, Aaron Brown, Joseph Brunetto, Asad Buggs-Bronner, Chyenne Carr, Matthew Clary, Kristin Clemmons, Ryan Crawford, Haley Daniel, Angelina Day, Travor Decker, Mackenzie Downs, Faith Ediger, Johnaida Eliscar, Laurel Evans, Ricardo Favors, Catherine Forbes, Kobe Gillard, Eric Grooms, Savannah Harrington, Vanessa Harris, Kaitlyn Hart, Amber Hazzard, Scott Humphries, Lauren Huse, Ashlei Jackson, Jonathan Jiang, Joshua Jovi, Anika Kelley, Joss Kim, Kioya Lee, Kianna Livingston, Ariel Long, McGowan Martin, Isis Mitchell, Tariq Rhooms, Tarmon-dre Robinson, Andrew Rosinski, Briana Rovelli, Katie Rowland, Gabrielle Savoy, Ryan Shaffer, Jae'la Simmons, Clayton Sizemore, Christopher Staudt, Courtney Staudt, Trey Stevens, Connor Toohey, Tori Trent, Brandon Tucker, Ellen Turner, Quenton Washington, Christopher Weaver, Matthew Younginer

Blythewood High

Blythewood High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

12th grade

Christopher Anderson, Madeline Arnold, Elissan Blow, Rebekah Brown, Elena Carr, Kelsi Cox, Brooke Davis, Jessica Ergle, Dillon Garcia, Kristi Harris, Kensly Hilton, Brandon Horton, Phiamaree Jennings, Cameron Kelly, Grantland Kilgore, Javier Martinez, William Matthews, Bethany Mitchell, Essence Mitchell, Samuel Moore, Kayla Paoletta, Julia Reynolds, Jasmine Richardson, Thomas Ryan, Marina Sebire, Jacob Sizemore, Lorenzo Smith, Victoria Swanson, Brittany Thurston, Brandon Toohey, Alex Vibber, Amori Washington, Joshua Wilkes

11th grade

Meghan Andrews, Rebecca Baxa, Brittney Bell, Dimitri Diggs, Sarah Dorsey, Paul Drasgow, Hannah Gafford, Benjamin Goad, Brandon Hardwick, Catherine Hartley, Kelsey Haynes, Caroline Hitchner, William James, Joshua Jenkins, Timothy Kirby, Stephanie Kitchens, Daniel Malkiewicz, Scott Mason, Jassmyn McQuillen, Emily Newman, Amanda Norcia, Randall Rasbeary, Tyana Vanallen

10th grade

Taylor Farmer, Justin Germano, Austin Kennedy, Adrienne Nieri, Toby Robson, Lauren Shepard, Rhianna Smith, Yasmine Talbert, Alexis Washington

9th grade

Quentin Anderson, Darby Anton, Haylee Armstrong, Sabrina Bird, Marcus Brown, Joshua Crook, Conner Estes, Greyson Fakoury, Kyle Hardwick, Lindsey Holmes, Thomas James, Colton Kelly, Madison Kelly, Hannah Lasseter, Caitlin Mobley, Jamil White

A/B HONOR ROLL

12th grade

Zachary Alexander, Jared Ali, Joshua Baker, Morgan Baker, Emily Barnes, Breanna Bashford, Elizabeth Baskfield, Ashlyn Bell, Kyra Bell, Angel Benjamin, Dabreon Benson, Keri Bishop, Samuel Boulware, Ashley Boyte, Jordan Braddock, Shyla Brailsford, Brianna Bramblett, Abby Branham, Reed Branham, Taylor Bright, Gloria Britt, Sean Bruce, Anton Camelio, Jason Canzater, Rachel Carroll, Michael Carson, Haley Cassel, Meredith Clack, Abigail Clark, Charles Cole, Meredith Cordova, Sarah Crawford, Marcus Culbertson, Aylissa Damsen, William Dannels, Kenneth Davis, Davyon Drayton, Randy Duncan, Alexander Epps, Jonathan Evans, David Foong, Elijah Gabriel, Hailey Gardner, Michael Gay, Kathryn Gilstrap, Alexis Gonzalez, Abigail Hagood, Henry Haltiwanger, Galen Hamrick, Edwin Hancock, James Harrison, Rachel Hartgraves, Victoria Heaton, Brandon Hein, Alexandra Herrera, Andrew Holmes, Secaida Howell, Faith Hoy, Emily Hudson, Gregory Huegel, Daiquan Jackson, Gertrude Jacobs, Ellie Jameson, Lynard Jamison, Jacob Johnson, Matthew Johnston, DeQuan Kinney, Alexis Kiser, Timothy Knuckles, Adeyinka Ladapo, Lauren Lance, Derek Lane, Michael Lantz, Emma Lenker, Ryan Malone, Ashley Martin, Darryl Martin, Malik Mattison, Savannah Mattox, Khari McCloud, Matthew McCormick, Emily McCrary, Elizabeth Miles, Meredith Miles, Andrew Musgrove, Andrew Nienhuis, Raymond Ortiz, Lori Owens, Dorian Padilla, Zachary Parisher, James Patterson, Madeline Perry, Kaliah Porter, Savannah Purvis, Patrick Reid, Courtney Richards, Brittanee Roach, Jessica Roth, Deja Rubin, Robert Sale, Kayla Siders, Andrew Snipes, Elizabeth Sommers, Logan Stewart, Denton Strayer, Jemel Stukes, Myco Taylor, Skylar Tieben, Destiny Tolbert, Kyle Tompkins, Rachel Tompkins, Caitlynn Tracy, Samantha Tucker, Chelsea Vogleson, Dean Void, Tomas Ward-Watson, Malik Washington, Kiersten Watkins, Kendall Wilbanks, Kiara Williams, Latasha Williams, Michael Young, Sontaja Young

11th grade

Kevin Anderson, Kaylyn Anthony, Caroline Armstrong, Cayla Averyhart, Jackson Bailes, Victoria Barker, Cady Barthe, Frederick Beacham, Zaria Boyd, Amber Brooks, Alexis Brown, Cassidy Brown, Heyward Brown, Maiya Brown, Taylor Brown, Wessley Brown, Byrd Camacho, Benjamin Campbell, Lindsey Cannella, Sabrina Carroll, Christian Carter, Jodi Cogburn, Zachary Colflesh, Brevon Cosby, Rebecca Crist, Andrew Crook, Michael DeLage, Evan Delvaux, Patrick Dixon, Emma Dunn, Catherine Durham, Alexis Edwards, Summier Ellisor, Waylon Ergle, Rebecca Fantone, James Foster, Kary Francisco, Ayana Gibbs, Connor Grant, Haley Gunter, Tyler Hall, Zane Harmon, VeLyssa Harris, Shanice Henry, Amber Huff, Reid Hunter, Kenndra James, James Jeffers, Alexandra Johnson, Amy Johnson, Breanna Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Malcolm Johnson, Sophia Jones, Vanessa Kelly, Taylor Kemp, Aaron Lamb, Victoria Lindemann, David Litchford, Elizabeth Litchford, Phillip Lyew-Daniels, Lawrence Lykes, Krysta Major, Sofia Maynard, Alexander McIver, Khalia Muhammad, Thomas Neal, James Palmer, Brandon Reeder, Hoi Roh, Jonathan Rosenberger, Alexis Samuel, Bethany Scott, Trevor Sheehan, Stephen Shelton, Meghan Sonatore, Briana Spence, Claire Stephan, Dinisio Thomas, Summer Tieben, Thomas Timms, Abigail Truitt, Shelby Villnow, Thomas Whiddon, Kyra Whitaker, Braylin Williams

10th grade

Day'Seanna Able, Raven Able, Benjamin Alexander, Samuel Arnold, Shelby Austin, Kaiya Bacote-Moore, Bryan Barrow, Kaylyn Bell, Robert Berends, Dylan Bethany, Jordan Black, Mackenzie Brewer, Emily Brinson, Jeylon Broughton, Nicholas Burch, Zaylee Butler, Raquel Byrd, Brittany Canady, Blakelee Cannon, Ann Carroll, Morgan Clark, Robert Clark, Grayson Cline, Morgann Cobey, Elijah Connor, Erin Cooper, Hannah Cummings, Audrey Cutlip, Robert Dabbs, Austin Dietrich, Joaline Diez, Charlotte Dover, Caitlyn Estes, Dominique Exley, Robles Feliciano, Alexis Frierson, Tremaine Gilbert, Brendan Gillan, Zachary Gillespie, Alexia Gilliard, Allyson Goff, Justin Griffin, Skylar Haas, Sharon Hall, Hugh Haltiwanger, Madison Hanna, Kaitlyn Hardin, Justin Harrison, Ayden Hellerman, Matthew Henning, Margarette Herrera, Connor Hogan, Nayla Jackson, Aubry Jones, Morgan Jones, Sydney Kale, Justin Keiner, Xavier Kelly, Maya Kennedy, Elijah Lake, Dakota Larrabee, Rita Larrabee, Donovan Leach, Hayden Lindemann, Anthony Livoti, Jessica Lorenzetti, Amari Lott, Alexis Mack, Kelvin Mack, Annie Mattox, Cali McLeod, Gavin McTeer, Kendall Melton, Richard Melton, Zachary Miles, Brittany Mims, Elexis Mitchell, Carson Mudger, Liam Murphy, Aisha Noor, Deonte' Palmer, Kelsey Parham, Molly Phillips, William Prince, Courtney Rabon, Rachel Reid, Sterling Rich, Shamira Robertson, Jarrod Russ, Derek Ryan, Anthony Sampedro, Steven Sandwich, Kaylee Schnobrich, Caitlin Smoot, Martin Spigner, Thaire Terry, John Tolbert, Alexandra Toney, Kelli Tracy, Ethan Turner, Jeremy Villwock, Erin Weitzel, Shakura Wesley, Kathryn White, Jadan Wilson, Harrison Wofford, Destiny Woodall

9th grade

Grayson Adams, Jessilyn Alexander, Alexandra Anton, Tyler Baker, Breanna Bell, Robert Benton, Allen Bookert, Virginia Boone, Armon Bosier, Cortney Bowen, Joshua Bowers, Tiffany Boyles, Haley Branham, Shelby Butler, Kaytlen Caldwell, Kailan Cammisa, Caroline Canady, Collin Cardwell, McKenna Chandler, Krista Creech, Landon Cruz, Jordan Daniels, Jefferson Dao, Christian Davis, Jacob DeClemente, Mya Edwards, Jacob Ely, Erik Estep, Zachary Gabert, Elissa Gaddis, Caleb Gantt, Emily Gayle, Tansy Gibler, Melissa Godwin, Erin Goff, Braden Griffin, Lauren Grimmer, Banks Harmon, Andrew Harris, Jada Hart, Harrison Hemminghaus, Jasmine Hill, Liam Hoback, Justyn Hornback, Tyler Hornback, David Houston, Alexander Hunter, Nikolas Jamrog, Tierra Johnson, Michala Keiner, Tijah Kennedy, Katherine Kimbrough, Aleigh King, Griffin Kistler, Jenna Kramer, Haywood Kwok, Khloe Labine, Elizabeth Lanier, Clyde LeMoine, Harrison Love, Keith Matthews, Jeffrey Mattox, Hunter McCoy, Jacob McGuire, Edward Melton, Colin Miles, Jasmine Mills, Benjamin Mixson, Andrew Morrison, Michael Muzio, Briana Nguyen, Thomas Nicholson, Antonio Oates, Heather Ortuno, Tristan Pennington, Irmani Peoples, Gordon Perkins, Keoniah Phillips, Jordan Postal, Jazmin Reeves, Amelia Reynolds, Nathaniel Robitzsch, Adrianna Rogers, Anna Ross, Brianna Sagely, Ryan Salter, Hannah Saunders, Bebecca Sebire, Ian Stephan, Leah Stone, Riley Strayer, Ellen Sullivan, Kristen Tanner, Gary Tejada, Lauren Thompson, Timothy Tracy, Jacob Turnipseed, Kourtney Vermillion, Hailey Vinson, HiDiya Waliyy, Kerisa Ware, Megan Warren, Courtney Watts, Nicole Welch, Cameron Wormack, Cole Yates

Bridge Creek Elementary

Bridge Creek Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

GRADE 2

ALL A’s

Emma Burrows, Mia Cervantes-Rosales, Jordin Culbreath, Kaitlyn Dorsey, Kyrah Eagleton, Destiny Heflin, Nicholas Hudgins, Ty'Asiah Johnson, Victoria Keitt, Victoria King, Jaylen Montgomery, Jada Nicholson, Mikayle Oliphant, Samantha Peterson, Fernand Quintero, Alonzo Reisinger, Mya Richardson, Samuel Rodriguez, Micah Simmons, Kenton Stewart, Jasmine Tannis, Miah Terlaje, Jordyn Terry, Chayna Thomas, Nala Tobin, Shanlyn Todd, Maite Torres Guilhamelou, Gabrielle Trantham, Jala Wiggins, Jordan Worley, Gabriel Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Amari Ayuso, Jewel Baker, Layla Boyd, Zaria Brandyburg, Mone Canzater, Yasmine Clifton, Kendra Foster, Harminy Gadson, Carolina Garcia Mercado, Jaylin Hughes, Jeremiah Johnson-Reynolds, Campbell Keeffe, Bryson Kemp, Duante Kohn, Isreal Leal, Chadwick Pease, Sarah Price, Taaj Rockman, Moriah Sturkie, Madison Sweat, Jossam Talde, Madison Turner, Jalen Wiggins, Shanice Williamson, Benjamin Yang

GRADE 3

ALL A’s

Jazmine Baker, Omarion Belton, Destiny Benjamin, Zavian Black, Lauren Gladney, Jacob Joe, Israel Linen, Destinee Samuel, Katilyn Thomas, Megan Torres, Andrew Williams, Bryson Williams, Eden Zecevich

A/B HONOR ROLL

Elijah Abney, Ethan Alston, Asmira Benoit, Kayla Benoit, Madison Bonig, Jayden Brown, Tinijuah Brown, Cree Campbell, Nasr Chatman, Zenia Davis, Jada Dooley, Jenkens Ervin, Gold Essien, Trinity Felton, Camron Hinkle, Darrian Holliman, Aryana Hughey, Serenity Jamison, Sofia Jikhadze, Jakari Jones, Jalen Mahone, Tamara Munoz-Romero, Toni Partman, Sofia Pena, Audrey Schaefer, Makila Scott-Saxby, Star Simmonds, Ashley Tannis, Carson Wagner, Jordan Williams

GRADE 4

ALL A’s

Christopher Alexander, Jalyn Burch, Ashlynn Collins, Aniyah Fulton, Amber King, Tim Nguyen, Elizabeth Yang

A/B HONOR ROLL

Taja Atkins, Elijah Boone, Jalon Bradley, Destini Brown, Makeshria Brown, Brianna Carman, Jabria Clarkson, William Croxton, Siriah Eaglin, Isaiah Foster, Kayla Giden, Endiyah Goodman, Justin Graham, J'aNya Jones, Kam Lewis, Robie McCaskill, Brook Moseley, Alexia Raines, Cynthia Schaefer, Kenyanna Smith, Jacob Sutherland, Deyonna Taylor, India Wallace, Christian Williams, Jumeera Williams, Samaad Wright

GRADE 5

ALL A’s

Jamari Anderson Washington, Harwood Burrows, Esther Darko, Matthew Eschenfelder, Annie Evans, Sean Gary, Anthony Gerace, Gabrielle Gladney, Drukelly Jennings, Donovan Keeffe, Yazmine Latimore, Jeanne Morant, Michael Novembre, Braylin Peterson, Bailey Scott, Natasia Simmons, Teyden Smalls, Carolyn Stocker, Keoni Webb, Kenndal Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Augustina Aidoo, Nicholas Bates, Valerie Becerra, Kori Best, Octavian Clifton, Carrie Collins, Evyan Figueroa, Nathan Graham, Bralyn Hale, Zamaria Jacobs, Brionna King, Alexander Mastrodomenico, Bryan Munoz-Romero, Arthur Nyanfor, Thylian Ocasio, Emmanuel Scott, Savanna Shepard, Sadera Sims, Audiya Smalls, Megan Terlaje, Zulema Torres, Jasmine Walters, Aiyana Williams, Caelyn Williams, Darren Williams, Sladen Zecevich

Catawba Trails Elementary

Catawba Trails Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

GRADE 3

ALL A’sConnor Cooper, Keller Crowder, Logan Cunningham, Katherine Davis, Janiya Drain, Jamiyah Frazier, Danielle Henderson, Robert Howe, Rondell James, Hanaa Jatoi, Cameran Joye Patrick, Lily Reese Kay, Briana Ko, Amalia Martin, Cody Miller, Ryo Nagao, Christian Neal, Caden Palmer, Timothy Patton, Mia Potter, Teresa Schroeder, Mason Snyder, Aspen Tallent, Lydia Tate, Sahm Valafar, Adeline Wojcik

A/B HONOR ROLL

Isa Al-Khatib, Pablo Bonilla, Xavier Burton, Seth Cullen, Anthony Davis, Daniel Diaz-De-La-Rosa, Kyla Garcia, Demarkus Garrett, Tommy Ha, Bradley Hunter, Zoe Jackson, Xylia Jenkins, Guruveer Jhaj, Jenna Jimenez, Marlon Johnson, Jena Lee, Mathew Leitzsey, Vivienne Nelson, Maiya Parker, Jay Patel, Christopher Politis, Charles Rosborough, Kennedy Sasser, Indya Spears, Grace Tate, Mya Thompson Carranza, Journey Townsend, Gabriella Vereen, Katelyn Waden, Gabriel Williams, Isaiah Williams, Kamryn Wright

GRADE 4

ALL A’s

Jordan Brown, Mario Garcia, Mary Johnson, Daunte Mathis, Madeline Nealey, Henry Pettis, Parker Reyes, Ethan Rogers, Lizabeth Scott, Nicholas Spencer, Camille Werts, Christine Werts

A/B HONOR ROLL

Emma Angona, Conner Beck, Alyssa Burns, Collin Clark, Jaxson Clark, Xavier Collazo, Glenn Duncan, Alayah Frazier, Myles Geter, Joshua Guzman, Lesslie Haro-Haro, Jamya Hayes, William Jones, Hannah Kongaypogu, John Lucas, Tyler Maddox, Shawn McCann, Mariela Medellin Olvera, Imani Mills, Victoria Noel, Dante Page, Christopher Park, Aidan Perry, Alicia Racy, Audrey Schroeder, Tyler Shuler, Daniel Spicer, Elijah Stokes, Brayam Vargas Gachuz, Hayden Walker, Wykee Ward, Dylan Wiggins, Benjamin Wilhelm, Jasmine Williamson

GRADE 5

ALL A’s

Daniel Angeles, Naomi Catlin, Jackson Gouvin, Victoria Leslie, Anderson Long, Hanna Maddox, Aeshia Meas, Christan Myers, David Owen, Erin Rabon, Josephine Rodriguez, Quinten Soto, Ryley Starmack, Ellaheh Valafar, Katelyn Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Adjoa Bofo, Kiana Brown, Bryson Burchell, Jai’Den Chinnis, Victoria Correa, Evan Cox, Jacob Crowder, Fabiola Cruz, Tysan Gamble, Kahlil Jenkins, Jordan Lovett, Jayda Lynch, Litzy Martinez-Ramirez, Zitlaly Mayorga Gachuz, Mariana Medellin Olvera, Maddox Mock, Kristi Perez, Shaeleigh Person, Emilee Phillips, Rosalina Rodriguez, Jennah Scott, Logan Shore, Demarro Stewart, Rogger Thompson, Jordan Turbeville, Alexander Vinalay, Matthew Wooten

Center For Accelerated Preparation

Center For Accelerated Preparation has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Alexis Bookhart

Deanna Colon

Kobe Gillard

Conder Elementary

Conder Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

GRADE 2

ALL A’s

Angel Clark, Janai Harris, Jordan Blake, Terrance Speights, K’nira Hayes, Naiima Perez, Desly Najarro, Jordan Bair, Camiah Capers, Kerry Jin, Jason Anderson, Amarion Grant, Jhoni Santiago, Jahmer’re Bull, Trievon Williams, Jada Bellamy, Gavin Gray, Tammy Morales Hernandez

A/B HONOR ROLL

Melanie Dominguez Teran, Janai Lee, Annalysia Rios, Kyleigh Simmons, Geneeva Woodard, Derrion Baker, Siera Simmons, Kady Beatty, Nyeemah Dunn, Jaden Gillens, Trevear Leonard, Julianna Torres, Agnes Glenn, Jordan Smith, Carrington Haynes, Karon Jackson, Juelz Miller, Semaj Monroe, Ny’Asia Ragsdale, Madison Terry, Jayla Douglas, Angela Perez-Pedro, Samaria Seabrooks, Vinkee LI, Eshawn Mitchell, Jahel Alvarez, Connie Toatley, Brianna Eakin, Victoria Foulks, Olivia Gasiewski, Davian Goodman, Jeremiah Harper, Landon Walker, Deja Johnson, Hardin Bates, Perla Castillo-Mora, Mya Short, Essence Surratt

B HONOR ROLL

Gabrielle Henryhand, Ny’Asia Logan, Nadya Sanders, Eryn Simmons, A’Zari Daniels, Estephani Garica, Ta’Jean Manley, Tyler Wilson, Izaiah Agnant, Xavier Fitzgerald, Mia Washington, Keaira Nelson, Adam Casasola, Edder Munoz-Rosales, Jordi Perez, Richard Barnica, Herbert Deloach, Johnathan White, Shawn Davis, Jaylen Smith, Cameron Butler, Jaylen Sepulveda

GRADE 3

ALL A’s

LaQuan Barnett, Princess Hall, Ziare Hernandez, Dalia Hernandez Gonzalez, Kiombee Johnson, Carolina Silva Pulido, Trinity Merchant, Juvena Smith, Alicia Slaughter

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jalynn Brooks, Naiya Cunningham, Abigail Johnson, Niyanah Johnson, Tahjaila Johnson, Emely Lobo-Palma, Jalayna Morris, Juliana Reyes-Guevara, Leila Sherman, Daylynn Biles, Amani Currie, Collin Gause, Xavier Jones, Tasenya Samuels, Kenya Taylor, Marius Thomas, Savion Woodard, Ariyana Felder-Grooms, Jaylen Halley, Miya Mood-Hoffman, Vic Valez, Chris Ventura, Christian Burns, Tatianna Cunningham, Jordyn Francis, Tykeria Kennedy, Christian Smith, Sequila Hayes, Jesus Torres-Nicolas, Nia Harper, Mekhi Butler, Scarlett Pareja-Camarena, Christian Box, Carla Nolasco-Reyes, Dorean Pitts-Staley

B HONOR ROLL

Rosa Mendoza-Garcia, Gracie Messmore, Jaden Hickman, Kamiya Pickett, Brian Tzul-Mendez II, Makyah Ashford, Jeremey Ho

GRADE 4

ALL A’s

April Anne Calatrava, Brooke Addison, Jariyah Childers, Sharri Davis, McKenzye Garvin, Celina Malave, Julian Trejo-Ware, Victor Mendoza-Garcia

A/B HONOR ROLL

Morgan Eakin, Jakhari Chase, Joseph Reyes-Garcia, Cori Jones, Jordin Thomas, Elon Tullock, Tyler Gooden, Nasir Abdul-Ahad, Tarekio Hill, Angel Lopez, Rosemary Pak, Styles Wells-Lanzot

B HONOR ROLL

Quintin Anderson, Abrianna Rivera, Jailyn Pringle, William Gartman, Dominion Simmons, Joshua Berenguer, Selyna Cedillo Martinez, Isiah Greene, Gervis Villagran-Chavez

GRADE 5

ALL A’s

Cameron Kirschbaum, Elliott Burgess, Z’Niyah Hutchinson, Genesis Kirckland, Jasmine Pak, Licza Lobo, Cara Steffey

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jainah Ahmed, Neveah Haley, Mariah Slaughter, Randria Cody, Khayla Bozeman, Jalen Fuller-Davis, Tavis Jackson, Ai’Keya Richardson, Semaiya Rivera, Journey Surratt, Jordan Weed, Javaun Baber, Claudia Barajas, MaKayla Cunningham, Elijah Hunter, Kayla Masters, Anahi Mayorga, Amari Moorer, Zia Ladson, Raven Cooper, Alysia Jackson, Amya Mosley, Ciani Tillery-Baxter, Karina Valdes, Jalen Livingston

B HONOR ROLL

Gabriel Golston, Anahi Constantino-Valdivia, Kyla Keaton, Alex Bello Canseco, Choyce Bland, Travis Confer, Trinity Barnes, Terrence Purdie

Dent Middle

Dent Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

(06) Siri Avula, Frank Boysia, Lilly Flowers, Daniel Gattman, Siddharth Gianey, Vamsi Gorrepati, Pranav Guntupalli, Brittany Hall, Madison Harris, Hannah Hedley, Deiveek Kerai, Crawford Latham, Reese Lumpkin, Jane McCallum, Max Miller, Kevin Mueller, Abhijith Nair, Elizabeth Nutter, Basith Penna-Hakkim, Max Petersen, Adam Quin, Pallavi Rao, Morgan Reupke, Audrey Royall, Abhimanyu Sailesh, Kirby Shealy, Elizabeth Shytle, Sachet Urs, Varun Vaddiraju, Amal Verma, Tyler White, Mark David Wild

(07) Maya Abo-Hamzy, Mary Grace Boyce, Katherine Brook, Angela Casasola, Daria Cherepovitsky, Caleb Daniels, Laurel Davis, Elizabeth Dillon, Paul Dubberly, Emily Elliott, Donna Etter, Tyrell Fleshman, Precious Franks, Margaret Greene, Reagan Hamm, Sydney Hannibal, Noah Hook, Aliece Hurley, Cecelia Jackson, Maria Kim, Vikram Kumar, Anne Lobitz, Rahithya Meda, Shubhanjali Minhas, Kiara Myers, Logan Nall, Patrick Orr, Gillian Patton, Bridgette Ravindra, Valerie Samon, Mills Thomas, Chyna Thompson, Morgan Timmerman-Helmuth, Donovon Toomer, Cade Turner, Sreya Varanasi, Jessica Vicente, Paige Waters, Emma White

(08) Steven Andreen, Preeti Arumalla, Alyssa Brunson, Jonathan Carter, Vinita Cheepurupalli, Sarayu Das, Ge’ontie Davis, Noah Diana, Donya Farzam, Jordan Flemming, Kelsey Greene, Alexander Gregg, Haley Hunt, Kamya Johnson, Alannah Jones, Jack Jones, Janarah Jones, Christopher Kong, Isaac Lee, Clay Leonard, Caroline Lumpkin, Riley McCardell, Thomas McLean, Sarah Mott, Omaria Murray-Broadwater, Spencer O’Connor, Sarayu Parise, Sydni Parnell, Yinka Pelumi, Aman Pitalia, Sarah Punch, Carson Quin, Logan Randall, Brennan Ravan, Ryan Rescigno, Mareah Rice, Abigail Rimmer, Emma Robinson, Shakthika Saravanan, Arsenios Scrivens, Luke Shealy, Michael Smith, Allison Stanek, Payton Starmack, Madison Stone, Chloe Vandenberg, Sreeja Varanasi, Thomas Wigley, Ronitra Wilson, Benjamin Wuori

A/B HONOR ROLL

(06) Caroline Agostini, Skyler Allen, Amaria Alston, Jordyn Benson, Jaron Bethea, Shermyah Boone, Kyle Burke, Zharyn Butler, Taniya Caulder, Miracle Chatman, Ahad Chattha, Jaret Cherry, Naveen Chithan, Ashley Conroy, William Davidson, Lila Edmonds, Adam Frame, Roderick Gaines, Anya Garber, Tiffany Gaulman, Luke Groth, Ta’Alyiah Harris, JayVion Heyward, Jacob Ho, Jhabari Hollis, Carson Holroyd, Alice Interiano Villagran, Autumn Jackson, O’Nae Jackson, Kaitlin Javis, Alexander Jimenez, Odell Kennedy, Patrick Kittrell, Margot Lamie, Christalyn Lashley, Christian Lee, Danyail Lewis, Christian Livingston, Alondra Lopez-Lizardi, Sofia Lynch, Sean MacMurdo, Abigail McCall, Derah Meggie, Andrew Miller, Sutton Murray, Corianna Myers, Jordan Nealey, Tyasia Nelson, Yesenia Ordaz, Sara Ormond, Angie Ortiz-Medina, Teriyon Palmer, Khushi Patel, Kathryn Pittman, James Price, Lauren Price, Brianna Reddick, Hunter Rogers, Laticia Samuel, Rahul Shankar, Mary Sox, Noah Srulevich, Terrell Stratton, George Sullivan, Kirkland Tanner, Liana Thaler, James Todd, Aneil Tripathi, Aditya Valluri, Mark Vaughn, Xavier Walker, Keller Wallace, Stella Walters, George Wells, Jamiyah Wharton, India Williams, Jayvin Williams, Elizabeth Winchip, McKenna Wright

(07) Matthew Abo-Hamzy, Cederia Adams, Jayden Adams, Darius Adamson, Jayden Allen, Anthony Androulakis, Justin Bark, Erin Bayne, Pranav Bellukutty, Treona Benjamin, Elizabeth Bickel, Tilah Blair, Anna Bolio, Kaleah Capers, Hannah Chappell, Kira Chiles, Alyxandria Cicchinelli, Lauren Cooney, Alyssa Cox, Jason Davis, Logan Diaz, Alesia Dunlap-Lyles, Ellison Eargle, Kathryn Ellis, Nathan Flesch, Kezia Gibson, Danielle Goebel, Naomi Gonzalez, Hijarah Hameen, Armon Hanglan, Kristina Henry, Waliya Henry, Miranda Hernandez, Erin Hoback, Peter Iacobelli, Malik Isaac, Amani Jamison, A’maria Jarvis, Garrett Kaufman, Simran Kaur, Sara Kim, Andrea Kimpson, Henry Kohel, Anthony LaCola, Niar Larry, Kymber Lee, Qu’ran Loadholt, Juliana Lobo, Juliana Manning, Nia Maple, Megan Mazoue, Niashia McClary, Marielys Miranda Clemente, Aquriya Muller, Jayliq Nelson, Matthew Pelumi, Turner Prewitt, Emma Quattro, Alejandra Ramirez, Ella Rayl, Monserrat Rivera-Silva, Tori Robinson, Andrew Sauvao, Martin Schroeder, Felix Seici, Travon Shiver, Armani Singleton, Jimia Singleton, Barbara Skipper, Sniyah Smalls, Lucy Sonsalla, Aaron Stark, Taylor Stephenson, Sarah Swan, Mohammad Tabassum, Santana’ Tillman, Delaney Toomer, Leonardo Tunjano, Janiya Valentine, Paula Velez, Elisa Villa, Erica Vola, Christopher Wilson

(08) Agaton Abraham, Tony Allen, Alyssa Anderson, Katerina Baumann, Jaylyn Black, Amber Bolar, Aderus Bowman, Charod Boykin, Kevin Cao, Margaret Carroll, Michaela Catoe, Molly Coleman, Frankie Collins, Brianna Cooper, Gabriel Corn, Caroline Crisler, Nadia Deas, Angelica Demary, De’Shawn Drayton -Shelton, Kenneth Eison, Jaelyn Ellis, Ayanna Evans, Lawrence Fernandez, Deneisha Fields, Jasmine Marie Flora, John Flowers, Amanda Fox, Estefania Fuentes, William Galloway, Yaritzi Garcia Hernandez, Catherine Gelting, Evan Gendil, On’Chelay Gibson, Nikhil Gottipaty, Joshua Himel, Victoria Hopkins, Andrew Huang, Meghan Hucks, Johnanthony Hurley, Alexia Jackson, Kaytlynn Johnson, Fulton Jones, Sativa Jones, Emmanuel Juarez, Anari Kelly, Zion Kennedy, Andrew Kilgore, Kenny Kim, Benjamin Leslie, Claire Levy, Isabelle Livoti, Samantha Livoti, Kurtavia Manigo, Ashley Massey, Trado Mayson, Mika McAnally, Zoe McDaniel, Morgan McLeod, Logan McMullin, Jack Monroe, Staccaya Moyd, Tyquez Myers, Imani Nelson, Nzingha Oakes, D’Eric Pauling, Sheila Paz, Ellie Pobis, Ashley Polson, Camryn Price, Dev Ramesh, Jayla Redd, Lance Reese, Kyle Rogers, Jamiere Rouse, Arnaldo Santiago, Gloriamora Shoulders, Micaiah Simon, Savannah Simpson, Aniruth Sivakumar, Bettina Stearns, Helena Stratton, Winnie Tataw, Akilah Taylor, Zindzi Thompson, Ivory Void, Kiana Williams, Cortazia Windley, RuKiya Wylie, Kennedy Zion

E.L. Wright Middle

E.L. Wright Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

6TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Tyson Ansani, James Beard, Imani Belton, Abigail Cook, Kathyvan Do, Mary Freeman, Lorna Hallmon, Ryan Harrelson, Jareer Imran, Karen Kongaypogu, Christopher Lee, Elizabeth Lifchez, Louis Llaury, William McDonald, Jay Patel, Kaleb Phelps, Laurel Raxter, Maryann Royster, Travis Shuler, Fernando Soto, Josiah Staples, Taevonne Wallace, Zachary Ward, Jillian Watson, Maxwell Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

James Agens, Humza Akhtar, James Allen, Jerrell Anderson, Aariana Anderson, Kasey Artz, Wafiya Ashroff, Tyrell Baker, James Baptist, Seldon Bazemore, Rose Beacham, DeAnna Best, Jeffrey Blackwell, Taryn Brazell, Tyson Brown, Christopher Brown, Johnathan Brown, Camille Cabrera, Alberto Carbajal, Hailey Cermak, Hannah Chassereau, Lauryn Coleman, Madison Cook, Jason Cox, Darius Darby, Joshua Duffy, Henry Duong, Danielle Eddy, Caylin Eichelberger, Nusayba El-Ali, Deomani Evans, Anthony Frazier, Harrison Gowland, Kristin Greenwood, Anisha Griffin, Briyonne Grooms, Hunter Halliday, Aysha Hannah, Anthony Harper, Jaia Harris, Matthew Haynes, William Hong, Cindy Huynh, Patrick Jackson, Jalisa Jackson, Ian Jacobs, Maya Jones, In Kim, Macy Kimpson, Paxton Langland, Darius Lee, Karolyn Lewis, Jaelyn Lockhart, Jamal Lowe, Monserrat Manzano, Charles Mauney, Jackson McFadden, Taliyah McInnis, MiKayla Metz, Sravani Munagala, Caleb Pantoja, James Porterfield, Jordan Pratt, Brandon Pressley, Desmond Pressley, Melissa Quesenberry, Andrew Reardon, Ehron Rhinehart, Alexis Rivers, Briana Rodas, Zachary Rodriguez, Marianna Rodriguez, Citlaly Rojo, Johnathan Sanders, Morgan Shadd, Adhishta Sharma, Charles Sheffield, Chenaanah Simmons, Imani Simon, Kenadi Spearman-Gilreath, Emilie Spivey, Caroline Stringfellow, Mackenzie Todd, Zyisha Toland, Brandon Vereen, Karisma Virk, Marion Washington, Jakai Washington, Margaux Washington, Calan Watkins, Shelby Webster, Devin Weiss, Savannah White, Jordan Williams, Katherine Wright

7TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Jasmine Alicea, Kayla Brown, Andrew Carilli, Love Douglas, Brandon Hardwick, Callie McManus, Ferrin Threatt

A/B HONOR ROLL

Raquel Acco, Inayah Al-Khatib, Brice Anderson, Fleurcey Auguste, Nicholas Austin, Amora Bell, Jermaine Blanchard, Makayla Bowen, Kaytlin Brown, Jamius Buckley, Summer Bush, Alexis Caldwell, Breana Chavis, Nicholas Crow, Alicia Cruz, Joshua Curry, Khalil Daniels, Kamontrez Dupree, Desiree English, Jeremiah Figueroa, Shunteal Frazier, LaTerra Frechette, Eniance' Garrick, Jada Goodwin, Omya Goodwin, Hadley Hathaway, Maggie Hinkle, Jaynell Hodge, Haylee Jacobs, Akshita Jindal, Sharon Johns, Ja'Quan Johns, Jaquwez Johnson, Julian Jordan, Kasia Keith, Catherine Kelley, Alyssa Kinney, Azariah Laulusa, Wynter Lemard, Cynthia Leonard, Darren Lewis, Ethena Lighty, Aidan Long, Madison Matthews, Sierra McDaniel, Jadyn McKay, Bailey McManus, Taylor McRae, Khyree Miller, Morgan Miller, Carlos Montes, Harrison Moses, Chandler Murria, Kristopher Myers, Ky Nguyen, Adam O'Dell, Isaiah Phillip, Elvin Plakal, Hatravisa Pough, Thomas Robertson, Elijah Ruth, Bogdan Sazonov, Hannah Shimmel, William Singleton, Elizabeth Sloan, Lo'Ren Suber, Precious Terrell, Myles Thomas, Graceson Thompson, RaShaun Tobias, Jacob Vandenberg, Kadaria Wages, Ryan Wagner, Sarah Wrenn, Justin Yoon

8TH GRADE

ALL A’s

YeChan Bang, Macey Coulter, Antuan Davis, Luka Dennis, Jourdan Guess, Olivia Hutter, Kayla Jeffers, Annie Kim, Isaac Lee, Justin Leonard, Matthew Payne, Danielle Simpson, Jasdeep Singh, Laura Stuart, Brion Toatley

A/B HONOR ROLL

Aseil Al Mogaber, Dexter Almond, Tyrese Ansani, Vanessa Bello Hernandez, Jaivon Bennett, Erwin Boykin, Regina Mae Bulawan, Ayanna Burgess-Martin, Adelaide Cannon, Jasmine Castillo, Crystal Cofield, Cameron Cooper, Monica DeJesus, Diamond DeLaRosa, Tin Dinh, Carolina Downs, Kymani Ellison, Courtney English, Gabrielle Freeman, Victor Garcia-Bravo, Joseph Gibson, Alex Goins, Cornelius Grady, Virginia Gray, Ryan Gurganious, Christina Harding, Michaela Hart, Gabriella Hewitt, Perry Hopper, Anyla Jackson, Nicolas Jean-Gilles, Evan Johnson, Carter Jolly, Gloria Kim, Harith Kumte, Pilarr Lane, Sanghwe Lee, Raekwon Lewis, Danielle Mahabir, Kathryn Miles, Amy Miller, Iyana Miller, Zenas Murphy, Luke Pace, William Ploehn, Aryana Ramsey, Daisy Spiva, Lacey Ward, Torian Ward, Daymante White, Caymen Williams, Jacori Williams

Forest Lake Elementary Technology Magnet School

Forest Lake Elementary Technology Magnet School has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Melinie Anderson, Laylah Ashley, Kristin Barr, Jackson Betette, Tylyr Birdwell, Alani Boyd, Makenna Cain, Ebony Christie, Kincaid Cummings, Abigail Dubberly, Mercedes Dubberly, Angela Durden, Evan Eargle, Jayla Fletcher, Jazmin Fletcher, Aniya Fluker, Syrenity Franks, Ayesha Furtick, Emma Gendil, Henry Graves, William Graybill, Alex Griener, Cayleigh Heaberlin, Sam Helman, Countess Hodges, Brooke Hunt, Winford Janvrin, Daylen Lott, Zoe Maples, Allan McDuffie, Maegan McGriff, Summer McFadden, Taylor Manning, Matthew Marvine, Hallie Matzner, Naiyasha Morales, Jaden Parker, Trey Redden, Rejean Reid, Kelin Rodriquez, Nemisa Samanthapudi, Korbin Sangster-Mayo, Aisha Siddique, Jaslyn Simpkins, Haley Starnes, Trystian Starr, Adams Stone, Justina Souders, Kameron Terrell, Abby Thompson, Elizabeth Thompson, Nathan Thompson, Nathaniel Thompson, La’Deja Williams, Tyler Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Joseph Acree, Cianna Adams, McKenzie Arave, Patricia Arroyo, Manas Arumalla, Kayla Ashford, TyAnna Ashford, Travis Batts, Ella Blalock, Philip Bohn, Carlas Bracey, Marcel Bras, Zareya Brown, Aidan Canzater, Darius Cheeseboro, Taylor Clark, Nya Cogman, Kedrick Coleman, Gerald Corley, Emma Crenshaw, Aniyah Daniels, Aamiyla Daugherty, Matthew Davidson, Aadan Davis, Marissa Derrick, Hollyn Downing, Tyler Dreher, Isis Duncan, Sincere Edwards, Malcolm Elliott, Za’Nasia English-Julius, Josh Fernandez, De’Andre Francis, Xayveon Franks, Ronai’lah Gadson, Jearlin Gerodias, Jaylen Golston, Gabby Gonzales, Jennifer Gonzalez, Jessica Gonzalez, Ta’Liah Goodwin, Ta’John Goodwin, Vance Griswold, Jonathan Haddock, Brynn Hall, Jayden Haygood, Nykedra Henry, Odalyz Hilario, Jordyn Howell, Sophia Iacobelli, Chad Ishmael, Addison James, Zorha James, Markell Jones, Haru Kamibayashi, Maika Kamibayashi, Derek Keith, Leila Kelly, Jaylin Kershaw, Millieana King-Tuzo, Adriana Lopez-Gonzales, Abbie Lucas, Katie Lucas, Jacob Marmolejo, Michael Marvine, Zoe McLean,Eric Mitchell, Shalyn Mundy, James Newman, Leonard Newson, William Olden, Albert Peay, Buthanynah Penna-Hakkim, Jeremiah Pettis, Corey Putmon, Abigail Robillard, Shanelle Rush, DaShawn Sanders, Desmond Sanders, De’Maria Simons, Michael Simuel, Mark Smith, Caniya Snider, Jake Streater, Jalea Sullivan, Jordan Sumpter, Jonathan Strickland, Shreya Thiagu, Dylan Thomas, Jo’siah Thomas, Rikki Thomas, Zacchaeus Tisdale-Riggins, Samuel Todd, CJ Vaughn, Mescha Walker, Olivia Webster, Markiese Willis-Smith, James Wilson, Taylor Wilson, Lawson Wood, De’Marrion Woodberry, Carlos Young

Kelly Mill Middle

Kelly Mill Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

6th grade

Garrett Arana, Madison Auton, Danielle Banks, Ashley Bickham, Ethan Bidwell, Natalie Blalock, Amaya Brockington, Mikayla Brown, Donovan Burton, Joseph Buzhardt, Joshua Byrd, Ariana Caldwell-Kercado, Emily Carpenter, Jayden Chandler, Javier Delgado, Sydney Duda, Miranda Dunkin, Christa Dupre, Anna Fabrizio, Maya Green, India Greene, Alexandria Hatchell, Hannah Herbig, Xavier Johnson, Jackson Koehler, Elizabeth Long, Olivia Long, Adrienne Luedicke, Bernard McIlnay, Logan Miller, Paul Mongera, Anika Nair, Dawn Nguyen, Jocelynne Pagan, Katherine Phillips, Samantha Pitts, Evan Powe, Alexis Rojas, Swetha Sekhar, Megan Spencer, Cailyn Stark, Layton Sutton, Nylah Terry, Victoria Thom, Sera Zell

7th Grade

Sarah Baloga, Kelsey Depositar, Kyndall Donalson, Arin George, Michael Kirby, Austin Koehler, Sadie Lofton, Daniel Ludden, Tairiq Mansfield,Jordan McDowell, Katherine Murphy, Danielle Murrin, Christopher Patterson, William Rutland, Faith Thompson, Kristina Trifonova, Shawn Wallace, Courtney Waters, Taylor Williams, Tiani Williams, Erica Zippel

8th Grade

Isaiah Abok, Emari Allen, Mojibola Awe, Ryan Christian, Reagan Davis, Margaret Gaither, Tierra Gardner, Mykia Kallie, Malika Lightbourne, Joshen Mantai, John Miller, Emerson Turner, Duncan Winburn

A/B HONOR ROLL

6th grade

Mumin Adhami, Kashish Advani, Roderick Alford, Eric Alston, Gabriella Beck, James Brophy, Leslie Butler, Clara Campagna, Nicholas Cardwell, Elijah Cook, Nathaniel Cotton, Taleeyah Covington, Sufianah Daquioag, Alanni Davis, Tymanii Davis, Jeremiah Dixon, Ryder Dixon, Asia Dowd, Paul Ford, Desiree' Godwin, Myles Harris, Joshua Haskins, George Herring, Brianna Hudgins, Benasia Jenkins, Patrick Jenkins, Mark Johnson, Avery Jones, Jessica Jorgensen, Mizuki Kamibayashi, Hudson Kane, Elizabeth Keels, Allen Kirby, Camille Lantz, Trenton Love, Angel Mack, Savannah Manley, Justin Martin, Nadia McKinney, Mya Middleton, Jade Montgomery, Dymond Nealy, Jaylen Nesbitt, Sean O'Brien, Nevaeh Perryman, Kenny Phan, Tyson Player, Mari Pressley, Madison Pugh, Ashley Rabaca, Jewelene Richardson, Ahniah Roach, Caia Roberts-Jones, Angel Russell, Madison Shealy, Alyssa Smith, Haley Smith, Hayley Strickland, Mary Elizabeth Sullivan, Tamia Sumter, Carlos Sutton, Gavin Taylor, Lemuel Taylor, Sirenity Thompson, Mya Torres, Gabrielle Walker, Nashayla Warren, Kaysiaunah White, Christopher Williams, Kennedy Williams, Christopher Williams-Abney, Michael Wright, Jayla York

7th Grade

Essence Abney, Daniel Adams, JaVon Anderson, Jack Arnold, Marjorie Arnold, Keundra Ballentine, Jenzen Audrey Ballesil, Justin Behney, La'Nya Bundy, Quandre Butler, Asyah Caldwell, Cameron Carraway, Madeline Clark, Orlando Cole, Karolina De La Paz, Jala Dowd, Claire Dupre, Gabriel Evjen, Micah Felder, Yaneli Figueroa, Wade Fletcher, Kayla Floyd, MacKenzie Gascon, Joseph Gonzales, Nadia Goodwin, Caleena Greene, Abby Griffin, Morgan Griffith, Emma Hall, Kendall Hewlett, Catherine Holt, Dylan Horan, Nyah Hunt, Isis Irick, Samuel Jackson, Tyler Jefferson, Kamryn Jones, Mechai Lawrence, Alexander Lofton, Devonne Lovett, Karsten McKinney, Alexis Mims, Caroline Moore, Cassidy Myers, Cassie Myers, Chanice Outing, Jakob Owens, Jacob Payne, Isaac Peterson, Sophie Pirich, Andrew Pohorence, Daniel Porter, Jesse Quales, Ansley Rabon, Olivia Robitzsch, Ian Santiago Vazquez, Marcus Schlueter, Christian Shaw, Samantha Singletary, Adam Slagsvol, Jamal Smith, Ferrin Thompson, Thomas Vance, Jennifer Warner, William Weitzel, Aeron Welch, Corin Wiggins, Marquise Williams, Terrance Williams, DeKira Wilson, Lauryn Wilson, Jacob Winde

8th Grade

Danielle Jyll Ballesil, Jared Banks, Skylar Batman, Kiara Belton, Destiny Black, Megan Boyd, Madison Bush, Grace Clark, Keashaun Coleman, Kaylan Cooper, Shea Kyra Cortez, Mary Cummings, Kimberly Curlee, William Dabbs, Damion Daley, Carson Findlay, Cody Foster, Taja Gaither, Noah Gascon, El Mustapha Gassi, Jada Green, Jessica Green, Parker Griffith, Pierce Hall, Niara Hargrave, Hayley Haskins, Haley Hawkins, Kiara Hayes, Tehillah Kene-Ewulu, Edmund Kwok, Kristian Lantz, Jessica Ludden, Darkel Lynes, Lila Madden, Ah'Briana McClam, Charmaine McIntosh, Dalen Mickle, Jade Mickle-Washington, Noah Miller, Lauren Morris, Treveon Myers, Bray'on Ocasio, Matthew Owens, Tavon Polk, Alisha Rabaca, Melia Rael, Victoria Marist Rances, Cassius Rojas, Kiarra Scott, Brenden Shipshock, Caliah Sims, Shaelyn Stalcup, Tahja Stephens, Rashiekqua Thompson, Lisa Tran, Queen Trapp, Daniel Tumbleston, Blaze Wallick, Noah Wells, Cherrell Wigfall, Avery Williams, Maiya Williams, Alana Williams-Abney, Aniyah Woodard, Faith Yang, Zachary Young

Langford Elementary

Langford Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Ciara Able, Mackenzie Alder, Anthony Armstrong, Edrick Arocho-Quinoes, Grayson Bannister, Emily Bartsch, Jalen Bellinger, Tiana Boykin, Emma Branham, Amira Brown, Da'Ja Brown, Isiah Bryant, Kori Burns, David Burns, Christian Carter, Caleb Castles, Kierra Charles, Michael Cooper, Kasey Corder, Evan Cox, Xavier Cuevas, Jordyn Edmunds, Evan Eubanks, Christian Evans, Shayne Faignant, Sanders Faith, Christopher Franklin, Katherine Fransen, Javon Gillespie, Abigael Goutier, Akia Green, Abby Greene, Kyle Greene, Conan Gust, Abrar Hall, Ian Harmon, Chase Harmon, Rhyan Harp, Maurice Harris, Tracie Harris, Kierra Hawkes, Lillian Hemphill, Genesis Higgins, Brianna Hinchee, Liam Hinnant, Noah Holland, Samaria Holmes, Ryce Hopkins, Alayna Hornsby, Matthew Hutto, Connor Jackson, Sakari Jacob, Noah Jennings, Robert Johnson, Elena Keller, Sean Kelly, Timothy Kern, Mary Kirkland, Dwayne Kirkland, Matthew Landers, Michael Landers, Macon Leppert, Nicholas Lipnevicius, Jaylyn Long, Ian Manuel, Andreu Maynard, Cameron McLendon, Madighan McMaster, Michael Meaux, Roan Mechling, Christian Miles, Andrew Moak, Mark Moak, Caleb Novak, Peyton Odom, Leila Odukogbe, Daviyanna Parker, Paeton Patterson, Lacey Peake, Tristen Prescott, Rachael Pullen, Bailee Quinn, Ashanti Rhodes, Jared Roberts, Jennifer Rogers, Ellen Rogers, Noah Sargent, Tessa Sheppard, Martin Simmons, Jenna Stanfill, Sydney Sutherland, Madison Tankersley, Megan Tarnawsky, Kayla Taylor, Damarion Thomas, Avery Thye, Catalyn Truesdale, Adalyssa Vogt, Jacqueline Vorhauer, Jessica Whitlock, Ella Wood, Madison Woods, Makayla Yanogacio,

A/B HONOR ROLL

Laila Acox, Macy Adams, Jeffrey Anderson, Noah Arnold, Caleb Ball, Ana Ballenger, FeLon Black, Lauren Bloss, Emily Bochette, Anthony Boyles, MadieLee Boyles, Trenton Branham, Nathan Bristol, Gabrielle Brown, Tyler Brown, Destiny Brown, Jada Byrd, Rhiannon Byrd, Murray Caitlyn, Braydon Castles, Jacob Chaisson, Jake Ciccolella, Matthew Clack, Julianna Coleman, Natrice Collier, Xavier Comer, Richard Conley, Hayden Conrad, Aikira Curry, Janyya Dansby, Jada Davis, Alana Davis, Dillan Denny, Bryan Donahue, Makarius Epps, Sean Faignant, Omari Flemming, Adiel Goutier, Semaj' Graham, Bryana Grant, Isabel Gray, Eric Green, Abby Greene, Mason Grigg, Jamie Guilard, Sedrick Haigler, Chase Harmon, Jonathan Harper, Hailey Hatch, Joshua Hatch, Leilah Hill, Ashlee Hoile, Tiffany Holder, Mark Humphries, Graham Jackson, Alonte James, Sophia Jennings, Ishmael Johnson, Herbert Johnson, Mackenzie Johnson, Chase Johnson, Skyla Joyner, Logan Keller, Hanna Kelly, Kaiden Knox, Kaleb LaBeck, Brandon LaBreck, Daona Lemon, Selita Lewis, Candace Linguard, Peyton Manuel, Cameron Martin, Taylor McDaniel, Nevaeh McFadden, Braylon Miles, Tykwon Milligan, Mariah MItchem, Joel Moak, Soncerae Morant, Jacob Morton, Khamillah Muhammad, Ananda Murph, Sadie Nordman, Joshua Novak, Callie Nuttall, Pierre Odom, McFadden Olijuah, Carson Peake, Landon Peake, Julian Phillips, Jayda Phillips, Estanislao Ponce de Leon, Allison Proveaux, Mychael Raines, Fabian Ramos, Sophia Ritter, Telsia Robertson, Riley Robinson, Khalid Robinson, John Rogers, Sofia Ruppert, Angelina Scipio, Zhatalia Simmons, Jayeoba Sunmola, Tyson Taylor, Aidan Taylor, Kenny Thach, Sidnye Thompson, MaKenzie Toole, Cameron Turner, Crowe Tyler, Olivia Vaca, Julian Villa, Jeremy Vourhauer, Haleigh Washington, Zoie Washington, Briasia Weedon, Raine Williams, Marcari Williams, Nicholas Wright

Lake Carolina Elementary

Lake Carolina Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

3RD GRADE

ALL A’s

Amanda Anderson, Tristan Atkinson, Kyle Berry, Blake Blalock, Bobby Bond, Ivy Boyd, Caroline Cadena, Lauren Cardwell, Chandler Carraway, Rachael Christensen, Emily Comisky, Kyle Czarnecki, Jyron Dortch, Colleen Dupre, Andrew Gatzke, Tuni Goode, Jessica Grieb, Kaitlyn Hardy, Claire Hasty, Jacob Hatchell, Carter Hobbs, Lucas Hong, Joshua Jackson, Aidan Jefferson, Erin Kohn, Zaria Lemon, Laura Lucas, Isabella Mann, Calder McDonald, Michael McGinn, Kassie McKinney, Liberty Mongera, William Morris, Alisha Morthala, Joseph Murray, Grace Nicklin, Ali Otto, Lilly Grace Pantoja, Meghan Pasala, Tyler Paull, Scarlett Pegram, Ava Pirich, Tarun Ramkumar, Desmond Ross, Estevan Salinas, Adeep Sen, Nicholas Seymour, Camryn Shadd, Kendall Shealy, McKenzie Simmons, Sarah Speed, Katelynn Stephenson, Christian Stewart, Avery Whisenant, Carrington Williams, Asia Williams, Isaac Willis, Dana Witherspoon, Jessica Woodley

A/B HONOR ROLL

Chase Blocker, Regi Boross, Madison Bright, Danielle Brown, Cortez Brummel, Jameson Buckley, Lindsey Cerra, Nassio Charles, Alexis Diaz, Bryce Dunn, Natalie Foster, Shamayah Grant, Aidan Harshany, Ryan Hart, Eric Hawkins, Ava Hong, Chloe Humphrey, Ahmari Hunt, Amir Jones, Corbin McCollum, Hannah McEntire, Neshune Miller, Connor Moore, Nathaniel Murray, Matthew Myers, Melanie Namie, Ryan Orr, Emilia Ramirez, Devin Richardson, Eliott Rurey, Joseph Sakalouski, William Smith, Tavean Stevenson, Fred Taylor, Owen Thompson, Ryan Turner, Kaden Wade, Camden Watts, Arianna Williams

4TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Ashleigh Alexander, Seth Arana, Ty Auton, Chad Averette, Caroline Barnes, Camrin Bills, Hannah Black, Kenneth Blocker, Martin Bodourov, Lillian Brookhart, Ashley Campagna, Ysa Carrell, Kayla Chiles, Katie Christian, Macy Collins, Tatiyahna Davis, Payton Davis, Mercer Edlund, Anthony English, Justin Flemming, Alyssa Graham, Ethan Harris, Devin Hartwig, Noah Hicks, Erin Hill, Carson Holt, Angel Huang, Abigail Kaczynski, Shriya Kapoor, Bailey Knight, Emma Koehler, Anish Kulkarni, Michaela Lanier, Trey Larkins, Chancellor Lorick, Catelyn Luckey, Connor MacIntyre, Eliza Madison, Mary Elizabeth Manville, Haley Merritt, Lilly Mitchell, Madison Mobley, Gabrielle Moore, Hannah Myers, Tia Myers, Tobi Odubena, Kofi Owusu, Sanjana Parise, Peyton Parker-Smith, Rishi Patel, Gabrielle Pryor, Sean Rael, Leigh Reyes, Sarah-Jane Saville, Ethan Segura, Daevohn Smith, Malaika Snyder, Sandeep Solomon, Annika Stears, Simran Tippabhatla, Terry Watson, Bailey Watson, James Wilcher, Alex Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jack Aldighieri, Lauren Anderson, Christian Ariail, Cameron Barton, Nathan Becker, Grant Benson, Nicholas Bigg, William Black, Wesley Black, Samiyah Brady, Patrick Brophy, Wylsonne Brown, Gabby Bryan, Isabel Bryan, Grace Carson, Courtney Cattaneo, Ellery Chandler, Macey Conrad, Ian Daugherty, Vincent Dia, Christina Dominguez, Bryce Dowd, Joshua Dyckes, Laura Eargle, Leila Engelhardt, Bryson Felder, Damien Felix, Ben Fuller, Lily Fuller, Zyana Gerson, Vijay Gottipaty, George Grimball, Kerigan Harrelson, Olivia Harris, Olivia Hatcher, Malik Hearn, Jack Heitman, Ania Hill, Lillian Hilt, Robert Hines, Taylor Hisaw, Kadin Hogue, Emma Horan, Herbert Jones, Sean Keasler, Elizabeth Kirby, Kiarash Koranloo, Mariah Lash, Langston Lewis, Cooper Madden, Akshay Madhava Reddy, JaKori Manigo, Matthew May, Savannah Miller, Alan Munoz, Elizabeth Myers, Eric Nord, Qui'ron Permaul, Josie Perry, Madi Powell, Trey Reif, Madeline Rholetter, Nate Richardson, Steve Robinson, Andrew Rurey, Katie Rush, Carson Schwartz, Tavares Scott, Caitlyn Scott, Maya Scott, Amelia Seligman, Kailey Shannon, Sam-Nathaniel Shephard, Abigail Siegel, Aidan Simmons, Chase Smith, Sydnie Taylor, Issac Walker, Christopher Wargel, Cristian Wheeler, Gabe Wyatt, Sophia Xia, Jaime Yoo

5TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Spandana Anchoori, Ben Arnold, Liam Bailey, Callie Baucom, Ellie Bolio, Daniel Brown, Luke Brown, Gabriel Cannon-Rodriguez, Anna Carpenter, Molly Cerra, Brooklyn Christensen, Jeric Cole, Alex Cone, Victoria Cotton, Jordan Cribbs, Abby Cummings, Gabriel Daniels, Isabella DeAbreu, Madeline Finley, Alyssa Fischer, Walker Flores, Trinidy Fulmore, Amin Gaines, Josie Gardiner, Ethan Gregg, Michael Grieb, Callie Haddock, Kyle Harshany, Bauer Haynes, Lauren Hendry, Connor Horan, Cam'Ron Jones, Lyra Jordan, Toby Keiner, Connor Knight, Ashley Knutson, Taylor Kohn, Freddie Lawrence, Kaylee McKinney, Clay McMillan, Olivia Moody, Grace Murdock, Dylan Nicklin, Caroline Payne, Garrett Perry, David Person, Jonathan Person, Tori Powell, Lexie Pryor, Trevur Rhodes, Hanna Sakalouskaya, Zaina Salah, Sirawit Shimpalee, Jared Smith, Alexis Sobers, Logan Stephenson, Andrew Sullivan, Paulina Trifonova, Megan Ugro, Alli Warren, Kassidy Whelahan, Kiana Wilcher, Darwin Yoo

A/B HONOR ROLL

Tremayne Ansani, Salahuddin Ballard, Lindsay Baloga, Taylor Brunning, Hunter Burns, Matthew Conrad, Menelik Cooper-Caraballo, Caleb Dixon, Jordan Felder, Nate Foltz, Jared Ford, Tia Gow, Ethan Hall, Taylor Harman, Frank Hribar, Xavier Hunt, Peyton Jarrard, Jenelle Johnson, Ashanti Johnson, Hannah Kelly, David Kennedy, Tanasia Lemon, Alicia McCall, Gracelyn McGuire, Brittany McKinney, Michael Melendez, Roderick Moore, Mariah Munoz, Amelia Packer, Jordan Palmer, Tilak Patel, Christian Plansky, Gerald Polk, Dana Pollina, Galilea Ramos, Benjamin Reay, Sarah Romanik, Mary Shadd, Zachary Simmonds, Aden Simmons, Amari Simon, Michael Trawick, Shea Turner, Julia Zalevskiy

Longleaf Middle

Longleaf Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

GRADE 6

Jasmine Alexander-Coleman, Jordan Alexander-Coleman, Kanajah Drakes, James Nesbit, Adaora Okeke, Alexis Waring

GRADE 7

Virginia Eberlin, A'Breyhona Finch, Samir Hilario, Julie Hunter, Alyce Moore, Jalanda Neal, Joel Ruszkowski, Sierra Sconzo, Nala Wilson

GRADE 8

Christian Derek Aguilar, Faith Dingle, Essence Gidron, Deltrice Holmes, Trinity Howell, Alyssa Maul, Suntana Nak, Tierra Ritter

A/B HONOR ROLL

GRADE 6

Aaliyah Anderson, Kevan Aydlett, Nathan Begeal, Maya Benson, Areyahnna Blackett, Nicholas Bostick, Zachary Branham, Taylor Cullum, Devante Dozier, Cross Gibson, Heidy Gonzalez, Matthew Harper, Carron Harris, Reginald Harry, Brianna Hinson, Lauren Hinton, Janaya Holley, Christan Horn, Khaleel Hunter, Desmond Jennings, Kyah Knight, Jathan Knox, Carlos Lopez, Norianno Maree, Catherine Jenni Martinez, Austen Mickens, Adrianna Milice, Trinity Moss, Nirvanah Nak, Amaria Parker, Alisha Pitt, Kezia Pointer, Zoe Rice, Omarion Sanders, Fredrick Savage, Tre'Von Sawyer, Jordin Scarborough, Isabella Segura, Patience Stevenson, Johnathan Storm, Payton Tharp, Madison Wakefield, Aamir Washington, Ki'Aunjanae Whitmire, Iyana Wider,Deante Williams, Jordan Williams

GRADE 7

William Alas Salazar, Henry Amador-Mendoza, Kamea Bartholomew, Siane Boddie, Mike Brandin,Taylor Britt, Hailey Chaisson, Devyn Damsen, Alyssa DeLage, Jasmine Finkley, John Fitzgerald, Daija Guillory, D'Leijah James, Erika Jarvis, Maliyah Lockett, DeAsia Luwaan, Angel Merriweather, Daniel Montgomery, Claire Nelson, Kennede Patrick, Kristopher Patterson, Melvin Perry, Carolina Rosario, Emma Schaefer, Aerial Thomas, Aaron Vereen, Maya Walker, Jalen Watson, Micah White, Mia Wooden

GRADE 8

Maya Arias, Brooke Barber, Sierra Barr, Amaya Benson, Jazmine Bland, Jasmine Brown, Krisona Brown, Quaintis Campbell, Deanna Colon, Austin Cotton, Irielle Davis, Genahyaah Delossantos, Lindell Diez, Osaze Ekue, Shawntaja Elmore, Antonia Espinosa, Nykima Evans, Michaela Godby, Torran Goings, Justin Gonzalez, Jasmyn Griffin, Gerardo Guillet, Canaan Hodges, Brian Horn, Naya Jackson, Brooke Jenkins, Amaya Johnson, Trevette Jones, Jada Kinloch, Bernard Lacy, Eloise Lamie, Iyanla Louissaint, Limary McFarlane, Taylor Murphy, Judon Olden, Ave' Parker, Krystie Pyles, Gabriel Rentas, Christiana Rivera, Tyrell Ross, Charles Scarborough, Jasmine Scott, Morgan Simmonds, Erin Smith, Rashawn Spann, Sydney Spears, Andrew Vereen, Carmen White,

Lonnie B. Nelson Elementary

Lonnie B. Nelson Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

James Andreen, Gregory Bailey, Aumari Belton, Paige Bervine-Burke, Caleigh Brady, Lindsay Branham, Sophia Delancey, Isabella Fettig, Jordan Frazer, Trevonte Frazer, Lauryn Gaddy, McKenzie Gary, Kirslyn Gunter-Norwood, Joy Harris, Sydney Hook, Jaelin Hopson, Kameron Hopson, Kaitlyn Hutcherson, Eudora Jackman, Amaya Johnson, Zoe Kaplan, Hunter Lasater, Trey McCardell, Jaymehn Rita, Jesslyn Rita, Katelynn Sauve, Alisha Scott, Alyssa Shaw, Alexandria Smith, Cade Stocker, Briana Story, Leroy Washington, Aaliya Wiggs, and Marquay Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Winston Able, Andre Batts, Elijah Belton, Nathaniel Berry, A’Aliyah Bowers, Bryce Breeden, Triniti Brigman, Jordan Brunson, Tyson Burroughs, Cameron Caldwell, Chanaya Carr, Tanner Carson, Tamea Chappelle, Brandon Clark, Laura Collins, Manuel Colon, Larry Cummings, Christina Davis, Regina Davis, Tyler Doctor, Allison Dulaney, Taylor Elmore, Mae Farrell, Lily Frazier, Thomas Gallman, Haley Gardner, Delaney Garrett, Alison Gearhart, Chinira Godfrey, Tynia Gooden, Evan Goodyear, Layne Guerra, Jackson Hale, Kendrick Hayes, Anaiya Hill, Braden Inscore, Dixie Johnson, Levi Johnson, Robert Johnson, Genesis Jones, Alia Kemp-Davis, Aniyah Kirkland, Kristy Koelsch, Pierce Kopack, Case Loner, Nacala McDaniels, Rileigh, Messervy, Madison Mitchell, Sunasia Morgan, Ainsley Moye, Constance Nobles, Elena Olguin, Emily Pace, Alyssa Plunkett, Michael Princivil, Madison Reeves, Spencer Rogers, Salina Saini, Jaceb Sauve, Nae’Mya Shabazz, Charley Sheffield, Josh Skelton, Daniel Smith, Lynsey Smith, Jake Soots, Kyla Soriano, Myles Squirewell, Kyaja Sunde, Antonia Taylor, Kelvin Tobias, Deon Tyler, Hannah Tyler, Helena Volynets, TyJulian Wallace, Azariah Ware, Rondalyn Waters, Hannah Watts, Davonna Wauchope, Haley Wells, Aalyssa Wiggs, Emma Wooten, and Patrick Yarchuk

Muller Road Middle

Muller Road Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

6TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Amaya Anderson, Dalton Arndt, Maleena Austin, Sania Blackman, Madyson Boyer, Colin Brinson, Coby Buck, Amy Carroll, Brayden Carson, Ayana Cartledge, Samuel Cathcart, Brian Chang, Venora Chapman, Jillian Chase, Jordan Clegg, Lucy Conroy, Jennifer Dao, Destanee Delton, Hannah Gallagher, Austin Garza, Ahmon Green, Joshua Harper, Justin Harper, Kenia Harrison, Muluken Hass, Amy Houston, Darrington Isreal, Sadarah Jacob, Makenzie Johnson, Dylan Kelly, Ashley Kilpatrick, Emily Lasseter, Courtney Lee, Nyah Leveretter, Makiyah Lewis, Rayana Lowe, Hanna Lunsford, Riley Mayfield, Matthew McKeown, Quinlin Melton, Caleb Morton, Chantell Nairne, Sherric Nelson, Nyla Parker, Rusty Pointer, India Purdie, Zachary Rankin, Emeral Reynolds, Dasia Rhodes, Shayne Rispress, Raven Robinson, Erica Russell, Landon Santino, Kelvin Singleton, Lakin Sitton, Lauren Smalls, Danielle Smith, Kason Stratton, William Stroud, Mason Victor, Sierra Watkins, Elizabeth Wentz, Macie Wood

A/B HONOR ROLL

Chukwufumnanya Aninyei, Louis Anthony, Emily Babbitt, Essany Bailiff, Justin Baker, Harlie Bannister, Xavier Belton, Ryan Benson, Shakirah Benson, Lloyd Black, Darius Boyd, Dayja Braddy, Elizabeth Britt, Gordon Brown, Jackson Brown, Howard Burgess, Stana Bursac, Trevor Cannon, Colby Cantey, Mckenzie Carter, Taylor Collins, Aaliyah Crosby, Makaila Deer, Dajon Drinkard, Connor Emrich, Anna Eubanks, Emory Fannin, Joshua Finkel, Ashtyn Fox, Auda Franklin, Anthony Fransen, Kyli Fulmer, Isabelle Gressette, Kiara` Hemphill, Isaac Hernandez, Madison Holley, William Holmes, Delaney Hovis, Keris Hudley, Raela Irick, Baylee Jackson, Travis Jackson, Marvin Jacobs, Regan Jones, Nicholas Knight, Daniel Larimore, Jacob McArthur, Brien McCarty Glenn, Felicia McCleary, Christopher McGill, Faith Mull, Kelsey Murphy, Benjamin Nicholson, Haley Nord, Kendall Nuttall, Edwin Olmeda, Sharon Padilla, Raven Palmer, Delshaun Peoples, Symone Porter, Michael Reinecke, Andres Rodriguez, Brenden Rogers, Logan Sables, Andrew Saless, Payton Shobert, Gabriel Smith, Kareem Spain, Alexis Staniec, Jansen Stokes, Ethan Taylor, Madison Taylor, Cali Tesimale, William Trapp, Timothy Trapp-McRae, Luke Watson, Cameron Williamson, Benjamin Winkler, Brianna Woolwine, Richard Woronka, Hailey Yandle, Elisabeth Yarchuk

7TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Jordin Bell, Marie Burns, Harper Hass, Kinsley Kolb, Mattie O'Cain, Andrew Orecchio, Dazia Parker, Jordan Rawl, Shelby Truitt, YorQuise Vidro

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jenna Ali, Evan Avery, Anna Beckham, Isabella Bell, James Branham, Amber Brown, Sophia Brown, Isabella Butler, Adeline Cain, Carter Cathcart, Mackenzie Cobey, Cread Corley, Claire Cronin, Courtney Crout, Unique Drake, Donovan Dwight, Ethan Fannin, Joseph Ferrucci, Riekia Gladney, Nia Heard, William Howell, Russell Jones, Derrick Joyce, Kinsey Kaiser, Jelani Kirven, Julianna Koerwer, Lauren Konopka, Ricky Labine, Ty Lagow, Alaisia Lee, Jakob Lenker, Essence Marshall, Charles Mayfield, Anthonette Maynard, Zandrea Mays, Michael McMillin, Cameron Nave, Sydney Nichols, Perrin Niilend, Casie Noel, Kendall Parker, Jessica Plair, Elizabeth Ponce de Leon, Avery Robbins, Christ Rodriguez, Elizabeth Segun, Frenchie Simpson, Katherine Small, Richard Speaks, Kayla Spivey, Haley Thomas, Allison Tracy, Siani Williams, Daylin Young

8TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Ashlynn Augustus, Catherine Austin, Mekayla Breland, Stephanie Daniel, Ashley Epperson, Jonathan Gilstrap, Holly Henderson, Shannon Henry, Christiana Orecchio, Charlotte Palmer, Elizabeth Riberdy, Aspen Thompson, Hailey Zalewa

A/B HONOR ROLL

Alicia Abel, Jennifer Angeles, Cathleen Armstrong, Zoe Benson, Matthew Bigg, Tyler Bishop, Naomi Borgman, Jaylen Bowers, Terrance Braddy, Nia Broome, Cierra Canzater, Kiana Canzater, Inyri Carson, Breanna Clack, Marijah Coles, Erica Corder, Yakia Davis, Jewel Dinkins, Julian Dinkins, Tyler Dunlap, Griffin Fickling, Sariah Foster, Tynasia Foster, Cameron Garza, Bryson Gilliard, Madelyn Gilstrap, Payton Godwin, Katherine Goodwin, Samantha Hall, Madison Hancock, Kristian Harper, Dylan Hendrix, Bryce Henson, Jaylin Hicks, Benjamin Hong, Kailyn Johnson, Karissa Johnson, Mary Kats, Kristen Kilpatrick, Jessica Lunsford, Alessia Lyles, Mason Marshall, Makayla Martin, Amir McCall, Madison McFarlan, Kaylee McLendon, Max Miller, Aaron Moore, Alessandra Morales, Disha Ojha, Makenzie Phillips, Mitchell Phillips, Peyton Sables, Alexander Seyfried, Renee Smith, Kaysha Spigner, Proven Tucker, Benjamin Whitlock, Chyna Yeary

North Springs Elementary

North Springs Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

3RD GRADE

ALL A’s

Michael Adams, Andrew Barkan, Aaliyah Berry, Jack Brown, Javien Butler, Kaelee Christian, Celeste Curran, Devan Eaddy, Emerson Gould, Tyson Harper, Alexis Hiers, Sarah Jeffcoat, Madison Jones, Arden Joseph, Selena Kucherina, Himiani Lall-Butcher, Caleb Milliken, Mikayla Rembert, Lauren Richardson, Makayla Robertson, Haley Ropel, Kian Seeger, Ibrahim Trappier, Caleb Walters, Christopher Wingo, Andrew Witt, Jessica Woods, Shaniecee Zimmerman

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jessenia Acosta, Jennifer Adams, Sandra Barnwell, Kyla Belton, Sedric Berry, Jada Bouttry, Christopher Brown, Carissa Cofield, Joel Craig, Daisha Dash, Kaleb Dial, Jakobe Drakeford, David Facteau, Lindsey Franklin, Jacob Graham, Jalani Harris, Shiasia Harris, Sam Jang, Taliyah Johnson, Larry Jones, Whitley Jones, William Kennedy, Klem Kucherin, Tyara Lawrence, Justin Lee, Maria Lopez-Gonzalez, Lacey McArthur, Murray McArthur, Collin McDaniel, Anton McPhatter, Ajiya Myers, Hannah Myers, Thaddeus Pittman, Breanna Pritchard, Mikayla Rager, Salyia Salters, Gustavo Sanchez Berrios, Elizabeth Schaffer, Kailan Schnetzler, Katelyn Sims, Angel Smallwood, Shane Stovall, Avahry Walker, Aislinn Walmsley, Christopher Whitehurst, Kelvin Wright, Zachary Zaldarriaga

4TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Lillian Altschul, Indya Anderson, Jairius Brown, Thurston Brown, Joshua Buchanan, Tatyana Carradine, Anna Carroll-Atkinson, Anaya Caswell, Ellis Chen, Kennedi Cleckley, Cydney Cooper, Kennedy Corbin, Rishi Desai, Scott Dillon, Charles Dunlap, Michael Facteau, Christopher Goldwire, Jenna Green, Sany-a' Harrell, Meagan Hodges, Aiden Houghton, Donnie Jackson, Sarah Jackson, Jonathan Jeffcoat, Rakyra Jenkins, William Johnson, Christopher Li, Christopher Lloyd, Ranissa Mack, Ty'lon Miller, Alexander Mills, Dorayn Murphy, Andrey Newton, Taylor Price, Seth Scholl, Riley Snell, Noah Thompson, Zachary Vereen, Vone' Whaley, Cierra Woodruff

A/B HONOR ROLL

Angel Acosta, Makayla Albany, Kaden Angulo, Jason Arevalo, Toluwanimi Ariyo, Jaylen Boles, Kamari Brooks, Jahlaiya Brown, Mikayla Brown, Paxton Browne, Damonte' Burden, Aliya Caldwell, Jhermain Camargo-Alvarez, Darreon Cherry, Audrey Contreras, Tyler Cooper, Kari Daniels, Celebrity Davis, Charles Davis, Teodoro De La Torre Pelayo, Jacob Dupree, Mckayla Gettings, Sterling Goodwin, Joaquin Graham, Kevin Harris, Dave'on Hudson, Jayden Huggins, Caliyah Jefferson, Benjamin Jones, Stephanie Jones, Qymell Jones, Mya Joseph, Ava Knight, William Lambert, Colby Linn, Kyla Lloyd, Brianna Martinez, Silas Myers, Jamaya Neal, Dante Pagan, Alandis Patterson, Jason Pittman, Moksha Prabhu, Hope Quattlebaum, Emory Reaves, Fredrick Sargent, Maya Schlueter, Leia Smith, Rachel Smith, Jordan Starling, Reanna Tucker, Samya Williams, Justin Woodard

5TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Randi Blair, Thomas Brown, Amiya Cummings, Elise Curran, Erik Daquilanea, Mekhiya Davis, Kevin Donalson, Michael Evans, Kyle Fails, Aileen Flothmann-Vargas, Justin Geiger, Jeremiah Hayes, Ja'rus Husband, Matthew Jacobs, Ariana Khandkar, Kayla Korn, Matthew Li, Shane Owens, Kirsten Patterson, Kayla Ruff, Alan Salguero, Taqwa Shabazz, Christopher Thompson, Ziah Thompson, Laura Witt, Aniya Woodruff

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ahniya Andrews, Ty'Quan Barnwell, David Benenhaley, Iyla Briggs, Jeremiah Brown, Jaden Buchanan, Jayla Butler, Megan Conklin, Brandon Copher, MacKenzie Dawson, Tyra Foster, Kayla Frick, Deyanira Gadea Ruiz, Asiah Gadson, Dylan Galloway, Jalen Gamble, Gabriela Gilbert, Alyssa Gonzalez, Daniel Goodwin, Deidre Hiltner, Kierra Jenkins, Sebastian Lall-Butcher, Joshuah Lee, Trinity Mack, Kameron Mims, Grace Miranda, Davin Moses, Simeon Moultrie, Brian Nguyen, Evan Peterson, Thomas Peterson, Tedrick Pickett, Caleb Plange, Marielisa Populis, Faith Quattlebaum, Robert Reed, Karon Robinson-Hall, Charles Roots, Christian Ruff, A'naiyah Sanders, Cierra Seward, Khadence Sharpe, Jadon Shy, Justin Singletary, Jessica Standerwick, Sierra Sumpter, Emani Sumter, Nyla Turton, Caitlin Walters, Alexandria Warren, Tianna Washington, Jazlyn Wilson

Polo Road Elementary

Polo Road Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Angeludi Asaah, Caleb Bailey, Aryana Bassard, Jack Calvo, Benjamin Cates, Coby Cornelius, Ella Crisler, Karla Mendez de Leon, Scott Do, Jaylon Duckett, Jalen Eichelberger, Zachary Fluker, Patrick Glover, Zachary Huang, Margaret Hudgens, Andrew Juhn, , Destiny Lawrence, Mikah Macey, Benjamin Maco, Kennedy Martin, Brooks McCants, Alexander McDonald, JohannaMarie Nwanagu, Yash Patel, Ronit Pathak, Jaya Stangle-Weaver, Natalie, Staples, D’Artagnan Thomas, My-Tien Truong, Chadori Verette, Deja Wilson, Jared Woods, Bency Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Christina Bailey, Maryanna Boyce, Destiny Brown, Teaja Brown, Madison Burgess, Kyla Bussell, Khalilah Cohen, Samuel Collier, Carter Daniels, Brandon Dennis, Devin Drayton, Rishon Dunson, Tamiya Easton, Brantley Evans, Jerome Figgs, Morgan Franklin, Ivanelys Fuentes-Bermudez, Erin Gainey, Kaytlin Greenwood, Kamari Gulley, Kenneth Hilliard, Payton Jacobs, Rhyenne Jenkins, Isaac Johnson, Austin Kelly, Lauren Koger, Anaya Lighty, Louis Llaury, Taijah Lloyd, Miquel Mason, Jonathan Mauffray, Ibrin McCrea, Leah Miranda, Soo Moon, Iverson Moore, Tayelor Morgan, Mya Morris, Zaiah Nance, Antonio Neis, Taeheon Oh, Iriagbonse Omoigui, Ty’Sean Osby, Bhagvatkumar Patel, James Porter, Quantez Porter, Soshi Rodas, Zachary Rinzel, Yenifer Sernas-Garcia, Kenya Session, Detravious Singleton, Alyssa Terrell, Alexander Thacker, Shane Thomas, Savannah Thompson, Elijah Tucker, Jace Tyeskie, Payton Vereen, Kedan Wages, Tanyah Williams, Imani Wilson, Deanajia Young

Pontiac Elementary

Pontiac Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

3RD GRADE

ALL A’s

Keion Adams, Lara Alsaad, Alaina Austin, Jaiden Brooks, Tanner Evans, D'Juan Farmer, Hope Hawkins, Mary-Elizabeth McCaskill, David Marmolejo, Taylor Simon, Zachary Silvera and Pa'Ris Watermen

A/B HONOR ROLL

Givanni Anderson, Cecil Banks, Jayla Benson, Nyasia Brown, Marcus Byrd, Xavious Coyle, Ja'Kedrick Davis, Heaven Franklin, Jaylon Green, Dewayne Hand, Ella Harmon, Khadyn Harrison, Brooke Humphries, Kalani Jackson, Jordan Jamison, Trevor Kitchen, Adriana Lagombra, Jayden Martin, Kristian McClain, Vladimir McDaniel, Serenity McDow, Jamiyah Moore, Mackenzie Morgan, Brycen Mosley, Kendra Peterson, Madison Sanchez, Antwan Scott, Matthew Suh and Angela Turner

4TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Arrington Ashford, Emily Helzer, Shi’Asia Moore, Amari Sims and Chase Staples

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jack Bennett, Kara Boston, Zahir Cooper, William Cross, Ryan Dowey, Karina Kewlani, Erica Meza, Denali Middleton, Charlyn Morales, Talia Pressley, Jordan Quattlebaum, Caleb Rivera, Erik Rodriguez, Bradley Rogers

Maya Roman, Alex Shook, Sarah Suh, Hunter Stalions and Morgan Zeis

5TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Ann Ryan Alexander, Jayce Black-Robinson, Adolfo Larrea Cortes, Kailani Euell, Kennedy Euell, Oriana Farmer

Olivia Hankins, Paris Humphries, Annmarie Kuriakose, Nashell Lagombra, Divya Patel, Diya Patel, Andrew Polson, Devin Roberson, Sinaii Weeks and Love' Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Makayla Ball, Nolan Benefield, Deneia Canty, Isaiah Culpepper, Ayion Doctor-Johnson, Aubrii Gleaton, Taylor Henderson, Zaria Jackson, Don Pough, Roman Robinson, Marco Rojo, Tyrique Ross-Lake, Dajawn Simpson, Christian Smalls, Dashaun Smith, Shaniya Vinson, Jackie Wang, Kailey Young and Wafaa Zaatar

Rice Creek Elementary

Rice Creek Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Abigail Sawyer, Adrian Thomas, Ahmad Spain, Alexandra Wilson, Amber Scharp, Angie Avila, Aryssa Harrision, Autumn Christy, Avery Romriell, Braydon Allen, Calvin Scott, Cameran Robinson, Clementine Jordan, Dimitiras Chestnut, Eamon Wood, Eboni Wright, Elijah Griffin, Emily Jones, Hannah Faure, Hari Kumar, Harley Forsythe, Ira Daquioag, Isabella Valenzuela, Isabelle Lockhart, Ivory Abraham, Jackson Kennedy, Jada Broome, Jahmya Johnson, Jamari Mack, Jasmine Bannister, Javier Villa, Jayden Mack, Jaylin McDuffie, Jomaryi Gibbs, Joshua Krause, Kaden Rice, Keja Montgomery, Kendell Gandy, Kiana Thomas, Kylie Unangst, Laila Lindsey, Laila Parker, Lakyn Wheeler, Leigh Ballesil, MaKayla Davis, Mason Ginnery, Matthew Wood, McKinnley Williams, Michael Burgess, Michael Woodard, Morgan Edwards, Myuana Jackson, Nathaniel McInnish, Nydia Blutcher, Paesli Wilson, Ryann Peterson, Santana Lopez, Sonja Castenada-Espinoza, Taylor Graham, Timothy McCune, Trey Santiago, Trinity Blake, Trinity Davis, Tyler Rice, William Bull

A/B HONOR ROLL

A.J. King, Aaliyah Pryor, Aaron Wright, Abademeth Footman, Alayna Williams, Alesha McGee, Alex Daniel-Perez, Alex Santiago, Alex Wade, AlexEnglish, Alexia Carder, Alexis Bartlett, Alison Soto-Diaz, Alyssa Singletary, Amani Miller, Amaya Milligan, Amelia Milner, Amir Senhouse, Anna Randazzo, Anthony Borden, Antonio Favors, Antonio Gaines, Arianna Bratton, Armani McFadden, Asia Bovian, Astasia Bovian, Aureyana Gibson, Austin Parrish, Bob Johnson, Breyaunt Fulton, Brian Myers, Caleb Blanton, Caleb Ellison, Caleb McCall, Ciara Hernandez, Curtis Hilton, Dallas Radcliff, Damya Mayers, Darius Abraham, Darius Wallace, Darius Wright, Datia Easter, Davion Everett, DeClan Cleveland, Deja Fletcher, Deja Freeman, Dennis Dottery, Derek Primos, Dillan Johnson, Donneil Perryman, Dymond Washington, Eder Perez-Binuelo, Edgar Pena, Eliah Allen, Elise Taylor, Elizabeth Evans, Ellis Logan, Emily Collins, Emmaleigh Helo, Eric Brunson, Erika Allen, Gabrielle Morant, Gavin Chestnut, Glory Ukata, Graci Shiver, Haven Wade, Hayden Pendergrass, Henry McComb, Isabella Campbell, Isabella Taylor, Isaiah Rivera, Isaiah Soares, Isis Trapp, Ja'kiya Scott, Jada Branch, Jaden Graham Martin, JaDen McGee, James Stewart, Jamyla Anderson, Jason Code, Jayden Johnson, Jayden Morson, Jazmine Forbes, Jefferson Hernandez, Jelon Johnson, John Fisher, Johnathon Backstrom, Jordan Green, Jordan Johnson, Jordan Richardson, Jordon Wheeler, Josias Addison, Julian Washington, Julissa Cueto, Justis Johnson, Kaitlyn Dibble, Kamare' Gore, Karlos McCullough, Katelyn Glover, Kayden McAllister, Kayla Moore, Kaylee Hahn, Kaylee Painter, Kearyn Washington, Keaton Rogers, Kelsi Cook, Keon Smith, Kira Wooden, Kristina Kennedy, Lanyzha Hayes, Latavia Bracey-Ransom, Leon Barthel, Leticia Valle, Liam Ginnery, Lucia Milan, Luri Bell, Madison Brown, Malcolm Wright, Marquell Thomas, Mason Herring, Mathew Griffin, Matthew Craft, Matthew Gibbs, Mya Riley, Najhir Lilley, Nellysha Metellus, Nia McKinzie, Normiyah Artis, Nyomi Oliver, Nyriek Joe, Pedro Ullenchong, Pratham Sharma, Preston White, Ramiyah Woodard, Rico Guess, Robert McCreary, Roberto Mendez-Garcia, Roberto Rivera, Samuel Randazzo, Seniya Wallace, Shailey-Sharine Sabado, Shawn Herbert, Sheldon Montgomery, Sinclair McDowell, Skye Reed, Skylar Radcliff, Staden Hough, Treasure Wallace, Tyler Crawley, Tyler Simms, Vanna Wallace, Victoria Tajalle, Vincent Le, Wesley Roberts, Zahria Haynes, Zavier Osborne, Zeshon Green, Zieya Robinson, Zyere Lee, Zyondian Dixon

Richland Northeast High

Richland Northeast High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

9TH GRADE

RaKan Alfaifi, Tammra Barfield, Marion Benson, Ileana Carr, Makenna Christensen, Casey Collins, Charlotte Crotwell, Quindon Francis, Alan Fuentes, Darryl Hammond, Michael Harmon, Gabrielle Hawkins, Quintin Haymon, Alaa Hulwe, Aysa Jasper, Allison Killinger, Jerry Lao, Kelly Lifchez, Alondra Rivera Casiano, Patricia Stansberry, Tristin Ward, Grace Yang, Jenny Yeung

10TH GRADE

Itai Almor, Amro Alshareef, Catherine Lippert, TyQuanna Martin, Jayda Myers, Casey Rauchbach, Sarah Shtessel, Bilal Tabassum, Marvon Toatley, Deja Wages, Tangela Williams, Julius Young

11TH GRADE

Immanuel Beach, Justin Davidson, Anthony Farmer, Alandan Jones, Joseph Jones, Alston Lippert, Bette Needle, Rose Needle, Sydney Reed, Michaela Rosemond, Joseph Stanton, Mayra Temis, Sheldon Williams, Samuel Wood

12TH GRADE

Kenneth Bracey, Thomas Dean, Susan Durden, Iesha Garcia, Dasia Garvin, Candace Harmon, Elizabeth Herring, Qi Jin, Noelle Kruse, Mark Kwayisi, Elizabeth Matthews, Yomira Mora-Figueroa, Carrie Nelson, Carlneesha Robinson, Deiondre Sexton, Jonathan Smith, Baylee Wimberly, Chantel Youmans

A/B HONOR ROLL

9TH GRADE

Jaymison Alicaba, Lilia Arroyo Valdovinos, Whitley Bras, Aliyah Calhoun, Matthew Cao, Andrew Chang, Omari Chapman, Robert Counts, Cedrick Cunningham, Semira Daniels, William Dotson, Logan Etheredge, WayKeeia Felder, Nicholas Firimonte, Jessica Garcia Recinos, Margaret Gibbons, Timothy Gibson, Widman Gomez Aguilar, Ajophonie Goodwin, Grace Harling, Ty'Charn Harvey, Dave Hernandez-Lanza, Moses Howard, Eman Hulwe, Ashley Jenkins, Jerrica Jenkins, Iman Johnson, Caroline Kacsur, Veronica Lemus Barajas, Jamenick Martin, Pharaoh Moore, Eduardo Ortiz-Santiago, Christian Peterson, Ariel Richardson, Danielle Roberts, Christiana Nico Salas, Lina Saleh, Pierre Singleton, Trinity Torgerson, Malcolm Tyson, Tahmara Walls, Joshua Whitley, Leverette Williams, Tyler Wise

10TH GRADE

Natya' Abrams, Jeffrey Arling, Gisele Bair, Zenia Ballard, Errin Baylis, Nancy Beckham, Tremari Brunson, Torian Burkett, Junnell Calatrava, Nyashia Carter, Aaron Casasola, Luz Cervantes, Tatiana Fae-Sim Cheeseboro, Alaya Clifton, Sarah Coleman, Christina Coley, Jasmin Crawford, Noah Crumlich, Rai-Ana Curtis, Leonardo Debita, Joshua Epperly, Clarence Garner, Danyell Glover, Katherine Grant, Kristina Grant, Tikeria Green, Yazmine Halsey, Ticolrya Hawkins, Michael Howell, Jasmine Hutto, Winnie Jiang, Ciara Lanman, Haley Loranger, Caleb Mack, Kaeli Medlin, Jordan Mock, Tierre Moyd, JayQuon Myers, Tucker Nelson, Shantalia Osborne, Alyssa Pacheco, Laura Pacheco, Juan Pacheco, India Patterson, TiErah Pressley, Kyle Richardson, A'Kira Robinson, Reema Saleh, Hunter Scoggins, Yew on Shin, Rachel Skidmore, Hannah Smith, Te'a Smith, Safietou Souare, Alyssa Stephens, Kenneth Stewart, Rosa Torres, Terri Washington, Nia Watts, Trevor Watts, Wesley Williams

11TH GRADE

Aminah Anderson, Carly Ashworth, DeAndre Baker, Marvin Barrera Henriquez, William Black, Chyna Blackmon, Cachet Burch, Brian Burger, Thomas Carr, Zachary Clark, Zachary Crumlich, Dre-quan Deloach, Baylee Dunnuck, Naikia Felder, Rachel Fleming, Nickolaus Gelting, Shanise Goodwin, Shania Gregerson, Adam Groth, Adam Hayward, Nicholas Hickman, Jhariel Howell, Uriah Huffman, Abdoulie Jammeh, Jeffrey Janvrin, Khalil Langley, Jenny Lao, Ryne Maness, Eugene Matthews, Kaelyn McCarthy, Harrison Merck, Jake Mueller, Kevin O'Dell, Kamrie Owens, Alex Padilla, Adrina Patterson, Chelsea Perry, Katlyn Scott, Anderson Scull, Tyler Sims, Tiana Singleton, Erik Smith, Mykayla Tentyon, Frank Velez Feliciano, Nicholas Waddell, Joshua Wamsley, Tonni Williams, Jonathan Witt, Robert Wright, Stephen Young, Abdul-Aziz Zahran

12TH GRADE

Merwa Abdulaziz, Abigail Alfaro, Hannah Barton, Dierra Blanding, Emily Bobadilla, Jacob Borror, Evelyn Borucki, Rayana Briggs, Angelica Carrion, Eric Chan, Lauren Cherney, Dominique Choe, Danielle Christianson, Margaret Dorn, Nikela Dowdell, Daquan Fogle, Amanda George, Astrid Gonzalez de Jesus, Hannah Greenhouse, Jasmine Hagins, Paxton Haven, William Hickey, Emmarold Hope, Laquisha Jackson, Christopher James, Fabrice Jean-Gilles, Sharisse Johnson, Ashlei Jones, Christopher Kannaday, Catherine Kelley, William Kendall, Sunbal Khan, Jordan Kinard, Jong Lee, Whitney Lewis, Jacob Manning, Alexandra Martin, Darby McManus, Ana Miranda, Quinton Mitchell, Tahj Morgan, Emily Nielsen, Caroline Powell, Andrew Quattro, Marlin Ramos, Brianna Scott, Ian Singleton, Desirae Smith, India Snell, Hannah Stewart, Justice Stewart, Sarah Taylor, Quianna Tobin, Kanisha Troutman, Ashley Wall, Treasure Washington, Angelette Weaver, Ashleigh Wolfe, Jacquelyn Wyant, Melissa Wyant, Steven Yetton, Cyrus Yongbanthom

Ridge View High

Ridge View High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

9th Grade:

Jahnna Blyden, Angel George, Lahsen Grich, Madeline Hahn, Joann Huynh, Tavis Jenkins, Victoria Morson, Kaiden Rice

10th Grade:

Kathleen Arevalo, Chandler Bailey, Allison Bickham, Millenia Hairston, Diana Holton, Tori Huey, Imani Johnson, Kyle Parent, Kayla Simmons-Powers, Saquan Williams, Ronteona Willis, DeAsia Witherspoon

11th Grade:

Gulsezim Batyrbayeva, Jada Brown, Jaylynn Bryant, Autumn Elliott, Lilia Farris, Michael Halbrook, Cruzita Hernandez, Marcus Hutchins, Tal Johnson, Courtney Lee, Andrew Marino, Brodrick McDonald, Ashley Porterfield, Khalid Salah, Kethan Smith, Amanda Williams, Ashley Williams

12th Grade:

Cassie Barnhill, Emily Bramlette, Jordan Fakoury, Byron Leavell, Lauren Stiltner, David Strange, Crystal Yarborough

A/B HONOR ROLL

9th Grade:

Marie Arnold, Aysha Arrington-Parker, Kaylee Bockert, Jacobi Boyd, Anitra Bridges, Ronald Brown, Quimirrah Bryant, Xabia Burgess, Charles Burrows, Nealiesa Cook, Breanna Davis, Kieanna Davis, Shannon Eddy, Knique Eichelberger, Nicholas Green, Maya Jacobs, Madison James, Tierra King, Joshua Legette, Kiara McVay, Ryan Mitchell, Laura Montgomery, Mainaiya Myers, Ashton Olsen, Keian Parks, Anna Grace Peterson, Megan Reardon, Kimberly Roberts, Kevin Seabrook, Alison Spencer, Damani Staley, Shaelyn Toliver, Jarius Turner, Kito Weaver, Alexis Williams, Sidney Young, Ethan Zingler

10th Grade:

Clark Abel, Taylor Abel, Genell Addison, Justin Alewine, Dashawn Ashford, Amber Baker, Roy Balacanao, E'Jayia Bell, Jewl Bell, Emma Braswell, Deanndra Alicia Brown, TaJiana Brown, Nia Brown, Niala Bryant, Andie Carver, Gabriel Christian, Acqwon Cooke, Christain Cooper, Nicholas Creticos, Jacob Dixon, Zachary Edwards, Kieria Evans, Kalil Foreman-Council, Alexis Ganoe, Caprice Garcia, Abigail Harris, Eric Hicks, Lydia Hinson, Shemar Hinson, Ketyra Hopkins, Jammie Huynh, Maya Jeffcoat-Troy, Kiana Jones, Harry King, Zxha'Kaeza King, Kirk Kinsale, Ciara Leach, Austin Lesesne, Jaylin Lewis, Khalil Lewis, Tiana Massey, Alicia McCorkle, Faith McKie, Halin Miklas, Ray Miller, Brittany Morrison, Tianna Myers, Zharia Nash, Jayla Powell, Martin Ramos, Chianna Reyes, Brianna Robinson, Kara Robinson, Domiyana Robinson, Gabrielle Rogers-Gamble, Anthony Sargent, Hope Shiver, Jame Smith, Allondra Stroman, Kiana Sweatt, Victoria Taylor, Kadeem Thomas-Evans, Chelsea Tobin, Oliver Tucker, Ahmad Walker, Kayla Whitaker, Tia White, Courtney Willis, Kyla Woodard

11th Grade:

Nissy Abraham, Osarenoma Agho, Kelsey Ballou, Marcel Boatwright, Elizabeth Bravo, Chantoya Brown, Marion Brown, LaSaisha Brown, Cristian Cannon-Rodriguez, Alexis Clair, Aisha Clay, Kelsey Clayton, Angelica Davis, Brittany Dheel, Samuel Drafts, Miguel Duran, Keenen Farr, De'Ja' Ferguson, Deja Gaines, Taylor Gause, Mikayla Genwright, Rebecca Goodman, Trevauna Grayson, Joseph Guider, Sydney Hayes, Nicholas Heiler, Jacinda Heo, Khalil Hopkins, Schyler Horton, Adam Jimenez, Imani Jones, Keva Jones, Edward Kimpton, Taylor King, Teniesha King, Joshua Leary, Morgan Leggette, Terricka Leverett, Arica Lunnon, Nikolas Mason, Chelsea Mayne, Mia McCallum, Jacob McClure, Kayla McVay, Zhane Miller, Shareef Milligan, Baylee Morrow, Marlon Natty, Allyson Olsen, Christian Osborne, Alicia Padgett, Jade Parsley, Brooke Redmond, Destiny Roberson, Autumn Robinson, Maynard Robinson, Mykala Rowley, Nydia Scriven, Courtney Squirewell, Olivia Sutton, Terric Taylor, Otissha Thompson, Asonte' Wallace, Dalvin Watson, Akila Webb, Willie Webb, Paris White, Tyler Williams, Wesley Williams

12th Grade:

Laurence Alleyne, Xavier Banks, Yasmine Barnes, Jarrell Brantley, Kamyah Brown, Michael Brown, Jeremiah Buoy, Jasmine Butler, Juliana Cobb, Kiara Daniels, Sebastian Duenas Rodriguez, Rebecca Ebbrecht, Khalil Eggleston, Jameson Ellis, Austin Elsenheimer, Destiny Fulmore, Khadijah Gaymon, Asia Gilliam, Sondrica Goines, Lindsey Green, Brianna Greene, William House, Tristan Izzard, Kendall Jackson, Corey Jager, Anthony Jenkins, Millard Jordan, Brian Kennedy, Jasmine Lee, Leonisha Lee, Ciara Marvin, Tyler McAllister, Christian McKie, Javarrus Mickle, Anthony Miranda Aponte, Jontay Mitchem, Jazmin Perez, Gregory Pilot, Errol Radford, Kayla Rea, Ashlee Rivers, Alisa Roberts, LaceyAnne Robinson, Sharese Salters, Paul Saunders, Myles Shipshock, Taylor Simmons, Taylor Simpson, Kiana Smith-Bates, De'Aja Spain, Harrison Terry, Jesse Varkey, Solomon Walden, Carson Waldrop, Janay Ward, Laron Waters, Henry Whitaker, David White, Lauren Wilson, Alexis Wood

Round Top Elementary

Round Top Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Alana Akins, Skyler Anton, Brooke Barker, Hayden Barker, Samantha Barker, Aundreus Basnight, Giuliana Bastedo, Ema Blake, Kaylyn Boyd, Lane Broderick, Tori Brown, Andrew Brumgardt, Eleanor Brumgardt, Cameron Buchanan, Amiah Burton, Dylan Caldwell, Riley Caldwell, Emily Carroll, Tyler Carroll, Kyra Charles, Elijah Clements, Zachary Cowan, Blythe Davis, Caleb Dwiggins, Ashley Fisher, Julia Friedman, Gabbi Gardner, Katie Gilk, Kristen Gilk, Rachel Gillette, Thomas Halliday, Evan Hammond, Joshua Hancock, Micah Hancock, McKenzie Hanna, April Harbison, Ella Hardister, Ian Harper, Jordan Harper, Davis Hasty, Bryce Hermesch, Julia Hickson, Ryan Hill, Justin Hilton, Ellajoyce Humphries, Jason Huse, Guen Jennings, Samantha Johnson, Abby Jones, Savannah Jones, Mathan Kannayan, Abby Kaufman, Justin Kong, Christian Labrador, Ryen Labrador, Ava Landmeyer, Kaylee Landmeyer, Vivian LeBron, Abigail Lee, Anna Livermore, Tajma Lott, Kaleal Lunsford, Jules Lynch, Drew Madden, Dwayne Mazyck. Sully McDaniel, Kinsey McRee, Tyler Meisel, Anna Katherine Middleton, Hannah Miles, Grant Moore, Maya Moran, Minor Moran, Ellis Murray, Lacey Myers, Grace Nichols, Gunner Norene, Katie Lynn Norris, Caroline Nutter, Jacob Palso, Paige Paolucci, Reese Peck, Landon Penfield, Noah Poungthana, Madison Powell, Sidney Powell, Wynne Reidl, Parker Repka, Elijah Rhooms, Hagan Riley, Matthew Rimmer, Shaelee Ryan, Demond Sanders, Jack Sanderson, Sierra Sands, Emma Sauls, Watson Saunders, Alexis Schilit, Kayla Schupbach, Karlese Sears, Pierce Sheppard, Journei Simmons, Walt Simpson, Kaitlyn Skinner, Millie Spivey, Rivers Spivey, Emily Stack, Ethan Stephens, Meredith Stone, Ava Swindler, Brooke Taylor, Caleb Temoney, Emma Thweatt, Owen Timmerman, Evan Todd, Avery Torok, James Tran, Andrew Traufler, Noah Valsecchi, Zachary Valsecchi, Nina Van, Abby Vanco, Ashton Walker, Lawson Watson, Carson Weathers, Connor Weathers, Harry Weaver, Victoria Weaver, Livingston Weisinger, Donnie Weston, Noah Weston, Owen Wilson, Justin Wolfe, Gary Yang, Eric Yu

A/B HONOR ROLL

Elena Adams, Madison Andrews, Eduardo Aponte, John Armstrong, Fahed Bahij, Jacob Bailes, Isabelle Baker, DavidBarnett, Abigail Bast, Chase Beasley, Joseph Beville, Joshua Beville, Sam Bishton, Audrey Blom, Eve Blom, Maxwell Bloom, Ellington Boseman, Alan Boyd, Christopher Bratton, Brennan Bridges, McKynleigh Briggs, Myles Brooks, Savion Brown, Meri Stewart Buchanan, Evan Butler, Breanna Cain, Austin Cantey, Elizabeth Carroll, Madison Carter, Caroline Clary, Evelyn Coco, Isabel Cosio, Joshua Coven, Charlotte Craig, Elizabeth Crawford, Jackson Davis, Alexandra Davis, Taylor Dawkins, Adeliz Delgado, Zaheer Dharas, Alyson Dopson, Gavin Downs, Luke Duncan, Meagan Durig, Kynslee Dykes, Jake Eargle, Krista Edwards, Megan Ellington, Dylan Evans, Brittney Evans, Makayla Farmer, Michael Farmer, Alana Featherstone, Elyse Fields, Phoebe Fischer, EmiyaGallman, Jasmine Garrett, Cole Gerstenberg, Emmalyn Gilbreth, Keaton Gillespie, Zach Gore, Lola Gornto, Grayson Gould, Ellie Hair, Claire Hammond, Sophia Hammond, Hannah Hardee, Lauren Hardy, Jacob Hardy, Barry Hardy, Zachary Harris, Parker Hasty, Vivienne Heider, Ainsley Helms, Mahlaki Henry, Brianna Hill, Deondre Hill, Gabriel Holmes, Kylie Hoppe, Ryan Hunter, Camryn Jenkins, Winnie Jiang, Neely Johnson, Riley Johnson, Kevin Jones, Austin Jones, Mark Jones, Darby Jones, Ryan Kim, Dillon Kimble, Christopher Kimbrough, Nicholas King, Caleb Kolb, Amelia Lacey, Grant Lambert, IrielLee-Moore, Kristen Lemon, Lilly Claire Lewis, Madison Lewis, Ausley Lewis, Kirsten Lewis-Williams, KaytlanLinen, Ariyana Long, ViliamiLynn, Lizzie Madden, Jackson Marsha, Stephen Marsha, Morgan Marshall, Caroline Martin, Krislyn Martin, Chase Martin, Chase Maynard, Cameron Minter, Macy Moran, Mitchell Moton, Shania Muller, Ava Myllykangas, Alex Nash-Lally, Abby Ndiaye, Alexander Nevils, Mary O’Brien, Aniah Patrick, Diamond Patterson, Aniya Pendarvis, Peter Phillips, Sanders Pitts, Kendall Quinn, JannaReeves, Mason Rivera, Lauren Robertson, John Rollings, Tiffany Ross, Kailyn Rowland, Kylie Sanders, Jada Sanders, Cole Sanders, Sadie Sanders, Will Sherman, Alexandra Shova, Katelyn Shrouds, Tymaya Sims, Abbie Slatton, Nathan Smith, SydneySommers, Susie Stack, Hailey Stahl, Abigail Starks, Connor Stephens, Andrew Stephens, Darion Stradford, Kaitlin Suber, Matt Summerford, Jacob Thacker, Kennedy Thomas, James Tolson, William Tyler, Evangeline Vader, Lauren Waguespack, Ashlyn Watkins, Kailey Watson, Madeline Webster, Connor White, Dory White, Kiana White, Emma Whitener, Lily Whitener, Isaiah Williams, Joshua Williams, Mariah Williams, Noah Williams, Connor Young, Ava Zolecki

Sandlapper Elementary

Sandlapper Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

3RD GRADE

ALL A’s

AsJenelda Aristhil, Annalisa Athanas, Kaitlin Bethea, Kendall Brown, Kenya Butler, Kaitlyn Cantey, Leyla Diaz, Ticora Gaskin, Elaisha Greenwade, Lawrence Guillet, John Jones, Alando Owens, Miguel Reyes, Jaqueline Rosario, Steve Samson, Simran Sidhu, Imani Taylor, Amber Walker, Mila Woodard

A/B HONOR ROLL

Amarachi Agim, Jalecia Baker, Indya Barlow, Jamaul Barno, Christian Carr, Gabriel Carrano, Jose Carrasco, Kaylee Damsen, Faith Elmore, Jaelin Fair, Jaden Felton, DeMonte Gladney, Taniyah Glass, Noah Jennings, Jasmine Johnson, Ashley Kelley, Nailah Killingsworth, Raniyah Le'iato, Jordan McClellan, Tyler McMillian, Grace Moore, Kamari Owens, Dante Person, Jaylin Ricks, Kalyn Robertson, Kameron Rolack, Hailey Scott, Jaylen Speight, Zora Stephens, Christian Storm, Kaitlyn Sutton, Jordan Taylor, Isaac Thomas, Kyan Wakefield, Desiray Wallsmith, Meghan Waterman, Tinaye Watson Wesley, Ty'Kiera Weston, Kalyn Wheeler, Kari Williams, Hasia Yancy

4TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Grace Clark, Jasmyn Hopper, Krystle Lacey, Elizabeth Mosier, Lian-Benedikt Mytides, Randall Reed, Yasmin Rosario, Koreena Scott, Christina Stokes, Kelsey Sutton, Taylor Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ahna Battle, Dominik Beaulieu, KeyAsia Boyles, Zaire Bronner, Brianna Burgess, Kameron Carter, Rebecca Carter, Kelvin Edrington, Trevor Farrow, Michael Gaither, Reese Gates, Jiselle Gonzalez, Charles Green, TiMya Green, Charliyah Green, Tyler Greene, Mya Harris, Jeremiah Jennings, Alyssa Kirby, Lee Knuckles, Ne'Ari Lewis, Zachary Markel, Breanna Moore, Ryan Obrzut, Christian Okai-Adjetey, Sean Orozco, Nyzaih Parker, Joshua Plush, Jamon Rouse, Chelsea Sawyer, Julian Seale, Jordan Simmons, Santana Simmons, Cadence Smith, Michael Smith, Kyra Smith, Kaylee Tharp, Jamal Williams, Maali Wilson

5TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Alec Julianne Aguilar, Tajanae Barton, Marissa Genwright, Zoe` Howell, Arion Hutchinson, Amari Riley

A/B HONOR ROLL

Fatima Anne, Brandon Avery, Syone Beckford, Elijah Bell, Dominique Black, Devin Brown, Nazire Brown, Eric Brown, Jenae Bygrave, Madelyn Carroll, Nevaeh Carter, Zhaire Casteal, Tanner Claghorn, Brhia Cummings, Adayshia Dingle, Elijah Dowd, Makaila Elandt, Jaylen Faber, Jasmine Gonzalez, Julian Gray, Nathan Hale, Camryn James, India Jones, Kelly Knight, Sajjaad Marshall, Lakera Martin, Jonathan Molina, Kyle Murray, Aryn Nu, Jacob Oliver, Aneecia Owens, James Parisher, Ryan Patterson, Xavier Persaud, Alisha Pompey, Monique Rice, Jakel Scott, Christina Thomas, LaShay Wages, Aliyah Walker, Donovan Washington, Taiwan Wiggins, Dalen Wilborn, Kortlyn Williams, Hannah Williams, Trevaun Wright, Jamia Young

Spring Valley High

Spring Valley High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

9TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Jenning Chen, Zachary Eppes, Wenxin Fan, Richard Freeman, Jakobe Gibson, Albert Huang, Micah Nerielle Legaspi, Litzel Martinez-Garcia, Tanvi Mehta, Breanna Murrin, Meet Patel,Dennis Patterson, Marcella Polus, Lisa Qu, Leah Rahman, Sanjay Ravindra, Sophia Tomatz, Madison Tucker, Tatyana Wells, Timothy Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Basharah Abdul-Ali, Diamond Adams, Justine Alcantar, Rebecca Ambler, Milton Baires, Makayla Bannister, Kevin Barry, Nakayla Baxter-Pickett, Nicole Bellows, Anson Bidwell,Keshira Bingham, Roderick Bishop, Reynolds Boadi, Stephen Bowens, Austin Bridgers, Zakiya Broden, Chad Butler, Nicholas Butler, Claudia Cannon, Charles Canty, Ryan Chester,Aleysha Clark, Jala Coleman, Tajche'i Coleman, Melanie Collazo, Sydney Collins, Jacob Cooney, Mazen Cotran, Kyle Coward, Matthew Cox, Melody Davis, Anvith Deeconda, Aubrey Delk, Caitlin Dreher, Frederick Drescher, Amelia Edwards, Taylor Ehret, Aspen Evans, Taylor Ferguson, Destiny Ferris, Khanh Fleshman, Hannah Fletcher, Jordan Fritts, Summer Gallman, Robert Gantt, Abhiraj Gupta, Katrina Harvey, James Henry, Robert Hogue, Richard Hollis, Gavin James, Taylor Jeter, Carissa Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Brandon Jones, John Kennedy, Seungmee Kim, Jonathan Kudelka, Dajiah Lance, Marisela Leon, Madison Lynch, Luke Marazzo, Mary Mauney, Alexis Mayorga, Dylan McCormick, Gabrielle McGee,Alekhya Mitta, Jacqueline Molina, Morgan Molosso, Shaun Moore, Olena Ovcharenko, Dezia Patterson, Elaine Patterson, Courtney Pratt, Nyisha Rankin, Priyanka Rao, Shashwat Ravi, Clifton Reece, Bryanna Richardson, AnnaMarie Ringer, Destiny Robinson, King Isaiah Sheffield, Aaliyah Smith, Luisvane Smith-Fuentes, Michael Spicer, Sunshine Spiva, Jordan Stiffler, John Sullivan, Tiara Sumpter, London Thompson, Shaun Thompson, Andrew Tilton, Quincy Timmons, Edoardo Tremolada, Mark Terrence Tuazon, Rochelle Tuazon, Amina Wallace, Tierra Watson, Tylar Watson, Abryonna White, Alexander Whitson, Zachary Whitson, Emily Wilkerson, John Wright

10H GRADE

ALL A’s

Victoria Agostini, Mohammad Arammash, Dontae Bruner, Alexandria DeJesus, Ali El-Ali, Muhammad Fayyaz, Justin Fleming, Samaria Gaines, Krishna Gorrepati, Jackson Hall,Jazmyn Hinkle, Amanda Irizarri-Gonzalez, Revanth Kanumuri, Ronit Kulkarni, Crystal Lee, David Lee, Priscilla Li, Carl Lobitz, Kha Nguyen, Martina Novotny, Andres Pineda, Keyasia Pride, Teebro Rahman, Malarie Schexnider, Rakib Siddique, Dorothy Smith, Arya Soman, Eugene Suydam, Matthew White, Prishae Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Katherine Arnold, Linnea' Bacon, Sabrina Barry, Allison Beatty, Alexandra Bergren, Ashleigh Bright, Candace Brown, Henry Brown, Dylan Burke, Indirah Canzater, Tianna Canzater,John Cassibry, Katherine Castillo, Ainsley Cherubin, Mario Colon, Caleb Conner, Alexis Costello, Gabrielle Coward, Dominique Durant, Mark Duroux, John Dwyer, Kendrick Ellison,Noah Fechter, Graham Fengler, Jeremiah Flynn, Hannah Forrest, Jack Frazier, Anthony Frederick, Mauria Frederick, Destiny Freeman, Tyler Froelich, Isaiah Funchess, Augusta Glover, TaJarius Goodson, Taja Grayson, Breland Green, Cassidy Green, Matthew Greene, Alvin Griffin, Elvan Hanley, Jacob Hatley, Hannah Hawkins, Dominique Hill, McKenzie Isreal,Samantha Johnson, Darius Jones, Davon Keith, Sara Lara, Almeera Lateef, Azalfa Lateef, Lanesa Mahon, Jacob Maldonado, Sabrina Martinez, Cameron Maxfield, Veronica McLean,Pranathi Meda, Lindsey Miller, Kiera Montgomery, Taylor Motlong, Javondii Myers, Ariel Newton, Savannah Odom, Dhaval Patel, Harsh Patel, Peyton Pendarvis, Samuel Pettis, Zane Presnal, Patra Quattlebaum, Taylor Ramsue, Joseph Ravan, Joi Roberson, Kasim Robinson, Matthew Ross, Kira Saini, Nicholas Sanchez, Ahmani Shallow, Armia Shell, Nigam Sheth,Rachel Shroyer, Carly Siegel, Ryan Staudt, Rebecca Struthers, William Sullivan, Shantay Taylor, Kevin Thai, Margaret Tolar, Jordan Valentino, Elizabeth Walters, DeAngelo Ward,Harley White, Austin Wiesehahn, Andrew Williams, Nicole Williams, Krysta Wilson, Mancer Wilson, Dell Woodard, Shaperria Young, Zane Zimmer

11TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Alexandra Andreen, Jessica Baxter, Sherel Bello-Hernandez, Carly BensVega, David Coulter, Anna Davis, William Edwards, George English, Jason Erno, Devon Hendrix, Lauren Holtslander, Jasmine Jeter, Kennedy-Alexis Keith, Gangyun Kim, Song Lee, Kenneth Legette, Sadie Meeks, Akhil Mohan, Young Hyun Oh, Ighiwiyisi Omoigui, Serena Patel, Jacob Pickos, Mikayla Price, Aaron Roach, Lauren Rodgers, Aditi Tailor, Mary Temple, Andrew White, DeShan Wilson, Samuel Woods

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jason Abraham, Nebal Abu Abdo, Alston Adams, Thomas Agostini, Faith Anderson, Michael Asbury, Alan Ayala, Brandon Barnett, T'Auna Boatman, Calabria Bowie, Ashley Bramsen,Amanda Campbell, Yasmene Capers, LeAna Carraway, Kailey Charles, Richard Chen, Michael Conde, Scott Craig, Shirley Cruz-Pagan, Peyton Darnell, Yaxin Deng, Kenika Dindy,Maren Downing, Autumn Drake, Sara Duda, Trevor Dunn, Rebecca Eaton, Hannah Eidt, Zayd El-Ali, Mitchell England, Zachary Farell, Breanna Finley, Sasha Finley, Ashley Fox,Andrea Frame, Tyler Frazier, Zachary Frye, Alexis Gibson, Nicole Gilliard, Hanna Glover, Ciara Gordon, Jazzmin Green, John Greenwood, Cooper Gresham, Jamee Gridine, Princess Haile, Bryan Hall, Chandler Hamilton, Amber Hammontree, Rachel Hazen, Doreen Heckman, Samory Hill, James Hingleton, Eileena Hoskins, Kimberly Howard, Keenan Hunt, Eseosa Igiozee, Alicia Jacobs, Joshua James, Sultan Jenkins, Whitney Jenkins, Alexxa Jernigan, Ashley Jones, Sanghun Ju, Byung Kim, Jazmyne Knox, Alec Koon, Austin Krebs, Nabihah Kumte, Andrew Laulusa, Charles Levitt, Martin Li, Andrew Lokantsov, Jonathan Long, Katherine Long, Madeline Mazoue, Hannah McCall, Jordan McCormack, Nicole McEachin,Mitchell McGuirt, DeAnonte' McMillian, Casey McNaboe, Melanie McRae, Viriginia Meetze, Oliver Milice, Priscila Montalvo, Sung Chan Moon, Kasey Murrell, Sung Hyun Oh, Alexis Patterson, Hector Perez-Polanco, Guillermo Pineda, Madison Pobis, Surabhi Poola, Olivia Powell, Hillary Reeves, Pasion Roach, Destiny Robinson, Keyling Rodriguez, Saipriya Sairam, Christian Scott, Rayfany Scott, Connor Sears, Arif Siddiqi, Christopher Sim, Lia Singleton, Adiv Sivakumar, Khana Smith, Sheren Sobeih, Chanse Sonsalla, Tiffani-Shae Starks, Franchesca Stephens, Justin Stombler, Jatinkumar Suthar, Timothy Swatzell, Myles Taste, Derricka Thompson, Nicolas Threatt, William Tolar, Jackson Tran, Thao Tran, Tyra Trapp, Quynh Giao Vu, Uyen Yasmine Vu, Sara Wallam, Zachary Wallick, John Webster, Kahlil Weston, Tautiera White, Anna Wilson, Cierra Wilson, Antoni'o Witherspoon, Perry Witt, Samuel Wrenn, Abigail Zvejnieks

12TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Alicia Albrecht, Charles Braddock, Darius Brown, Ashton Conner, Alexandra Cotran, Paul Currey, Habiba Fayyaz, Benjamin Fechter, Meghan Franco, Zakiya Geter, Lakeisha Greene,Anna Hendricks, Briana Hill, Bushra Islam, Caleb Jaedicke, Shelley Jeffers, Julia Learmonth, Jason Lewis, Alexandria McCutchan, Eloy Mendez, Rimel Mwamba, Antonio Osborne,Sarah Owen, Audriana Peppers,Joshua Powell, Thomas Purvis, Nowell Ramsey, Gregory Rassolov, Nafis Reza, Philip Richardson, Hunter Rioux, Hannah Rutland, Ansley Seay, Aakash Shingala, Jamie Shinn, Carson Skinner, Arnisha Smith, Emilee Snowden, Crystal Stevens, Laura Taylor, Sarah Temple, Julie Thomas, Linda Thomas, Alyssa Turner, Ian Walker, Claudia Younan

A/B HONOR ROLL

Brianna Anderson, Jasper Anderson, Alison Arling, Tiara Banks, Valaree Barrett, Sarah Basnight, Elizabeth Baxter, Karsten Beaman, Victoria Benitez, Monique Bilski, Mary Blackwell,Amanda Bone, Kayla Boston, D'Andre Boulware, Tiaun Boyles, Isaiah Branch, Clayton Brandenburg, Vania Braxton, Baylee Bridgers, Elisabeth Brown, Morgan Brown, Jaylon Brown,Samuel Burgess, Connor Burke, Jordan Byrne, Christina Campos, Cierra Carter, Ma'Laysha Chambers, Lyric Chaplin, Alexandra Christian, Jonathan Clymer, Joshua Collins, Zalirah Cooper, Devin Cornelius, Brittany Corppetts, Tionna Cummings, Ka Deidre Cunningham, Jaiah Dash, Abigayle Derrick, Angela Downs, Meisha Draper, Chloe Evans, Riley Finch, Darius Gallman, Yanny Galvez Munoz, Vearshon Gaskins, Jaid Gilbert, Thomas Gilbert, Jedidiah Gist, Tariqua Goodson, Hannah Gorman, Breanda Green, T'Keyah Griffin, Alexis Groce,Nicholas Hafner, Kaleigh Hall, Daniel Han, Dominica Harding, Richard Harrison, Philip Henshaw, Elena Hernandez, Michael Hoffman, Frederick Hogsett, La'Kia Hutcherson, Garrett Hutter, Skyler James, Alexis Jenkins, Jordan Johnson, Ashley Jones, Crystal Jones, Alanna Joyner, Kamilah Keeton, Abraham Khan, Shaji Kuriakose, Claudia Landis, Karen Lee,Tameka Lemons, Gregory Long, Chandler Mack, Laura Manley, Andrew Marino, Orializ Martinez, Denzell McKeever, Marquise Metz, Jordan Metzger, Christian Miller, John Miller,Conner Morin, Lance Murphy, Keertana Nair, Peter Nazario, Katherine Niewoehner, Johnathan Nunez, Ben Nyland, Angela Osborne, Amber Parnell, Manushi Patel, Katherine Peffen, Anna Petitgout, Madison Pickrel, Joshua Pittman, Joong Won Pyo, Alexa Ragsdal, Isaiah Rawlinson, Aaliyah Rice, Jamie Roberts, Cierra Robinson, Eren Sakarcan, Juliana Sebastian, Mary Sheffield, Cameron Singleton, Cierra Smith, Gerard Smith, Shauntel Smullen, Devin Soni, Hannah Staudt, Tiani Stevenson, Ainsley Stollar, William Stubbs, Caroline Swan, Nilesh Syam, Adrian Thompson, Dallas Thompson, Dremariea Timmons, Zachary Vandenberg, Morgan Vejdani, Himabindu Vinnakota, Caitlyn Walker, Devon Walker, Jordan Wall, Alexis Ware, Starquana White, Courtney Wyche, Liqi Zhao

Summit Parkway Middle

Summit Parkway Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

6TH GRADE

Leanna Bryant, Martina Bryant, Erin Byrd, Olivia Claxton, Thomas Craig, Brandon Darby, Edwin Emmer, Victoria Frye, Lauren Gordon, Ashton Graham, Ashley Hayes, Caitlin Horne, John Hyman, Fatima Jatoi, Aviance Jenkins, Damanjot Jhaj, Christa Joby, Huston Johnson, Esais Jones, Samuel Kilimnik, Maryah Lance, Ethan Lewis, Landon Lucas, Nakyra Mathis, Janina McDuffie, Katie Moore, Nam Nguyen, Sunnie Nguyen, Akili Nipper, Meredith Osbaldiston, Austin Padgett, Jayra Penaloza, Rebekah Pittman, Zion Ratchford, Caitlyn Reeser, Aidan Rodgers, Arenda Thomas, Destiny Thomas, Toni Toliver, Kateleen Tuazon, Makiah VanBracey, John Walker, Tyler Westall, Angel White, Brian Wright

7TH GRADE

Isabella Alexander, Lorenda Baker, Clarke Carraway, Ireale Cooper, Ethan Goodman, Kelsey Haire, Nathan Hinson, Isak Jatoi, Khadajah Jenkins, Joseph Mack, Zayah Mitchell, Dasia Owens, Aeriel Pearson, Tristan Quinn, Kaya Sayers, Jonathan Valladares Rivera, Elizabeth Whitlow, Aliyah Wilson, Germaine Wise

8TH GRADE

Axel Alicea Cordero, Oluwatobi Ariyo, Gabrielle Duvall, Josetta Guider, Atifah Jatoi, Briana Melton, Cameron Smith, Ashleigh Tobin, Victoria Turner, Aaron Walker

A/B HONOR ROLL

6TH GRADE

Joel Abraham, Belisa Aguilar-Wright, Oluwatomisin Ariyo, Alessandro Athanas, Jacob Ayala, Anne Barthel, Darius Bates, James Baxley, Antonio Bell, Taylor Bloomfield, Cameron Borum, Kennedy Bracey, Amiyah Bush, Megan Byrd, Hayden Caldwell, Dallas Carraway, Jordan Carraway, Andy Chen, Jacob Coleman, Cayla Cooper, Payton Cooper, Kennedi Corbett, Andrea Correa, Jaden Davis, Kaycee Dial, Marina Diello, Munirah Felton, Calin Fletcher, Robert Flores, Chelsea Ford, Grace Forrest, Jonnica Fuller, Tianna Fuller, Zaria Gassaway, Joseph Geter, Da'Quan Gibson, Jayla Goodwin, Kaliyl Haire, Marco Halbrook, Ananda Hampton, Jamal Hampton, Marissa Harris, Aliyah Hawkins, Nailah Hicks, Adrian Hoemann, Benjamin Holder, Hannah Irvin, Rebecca Isherwood, Calvin Johnson, Natassja Johnson, Antonio Kee-Sanfeliz, Devin Kelly, Ashley Kerwood, Maurice King, Dontavian Leach, Madison Lever, Cameron Lovett, Wesley Lowman, Dylan Martin, Hunter McDaniel, Grace Miller, Haley Miner, Atira Morgan, David Noel Jr, DeAndre' Oree, Zynasia Oree, Madison Parsley, Madison Patton, Jaylen Paul, Trey Perrotti, Leah Pierre, Lonnie Poston, Lelia Richardson, Jada Rosborough, Caitlin Scott, Jada Senior, De'Cota Sharpe, Carter Smith, Ethan Sosa, Erin Steward, Jessica Stroman, Matthew Symonds, Leilani Ventura, Chiffon Washington, Amaryah White, Da'Zhani White, Barbara Williams, Temperance Williams, Julianne Wojcik, Diamond Woods, NyAshia Young, Logan Zeis

7TH GRADE

Jackie Allen, Xavier Baker, Josie Barry, Alliyah Brooks, Blaise Brown, Mykalia Brown, Isaiah Burchell, Joseph Caruso, Jacob Chappell, Briana Cooper, JaKayla Cornish, Kevin Cox, Ashlyn Croft, Portia Daniels, Jaylen Davis, Kwabena Davis, Kimara Davis, Nicolas Doctor, Jasmine Flemister, Shelbi Frederick, Zharia Fuller, Tyler Gilbert, Jaza Green, Myanna Griffith, Jada Guillory, Kyona Harris, Ailani Hayes, Cinthya Hernandez Toala, Jaheem Hersey, Kevin Hetzel, Benjamin Jeffcoat, Nicholas Kitchens, Yasmin Lee, Lunndon Lewis, Elizabeth Lopez Gonzalez, Zaia Love Hendrix, Jerrell Mack, Cameron Maynard, Michael McGee, Mckhyla Meas, McKayla Moran, Israel Pena, Tommy Pham, Tionna Prince, Destiny Quattlebaum, Jessica Ramirez Azpeitia, Jalen Reuss, Madeline Ries, Kristen Roberts, Jaune Robinson, Kimberly Robinson, Franklin Scott, Jasmyn Smith, Johne' Sowell, Benjamin Stone, Evan Stuckey, Chasity Thomas, Zaria Thomas, Otiana Thompson, Jared Tolliver, Emily Trice, Brandon Truitt, Matthew Ulengchong, Dylan Waldrup, Eric Whitlow, Stephenie Wiggins, Asia Wilson, Zoey Wilson, Rodriquez Wilson, Katelyn Yates, Noah Zeis

8TH GRADE

Osarugue Agho, Samira Alvarez, Leah Atkinson, Lena Barthel, Darius Belton, Westly Bockert, Mekayla Brown, Rowan Buscemi, Makayla Chaffin, Kierrah Daniels, Ja'nia Davis, Evan Eaddy, Emily Ebbrecht, Taylour Erasmus, Christian Esquivel, Destiny Ford, Kaitlyn Froelich, Royce Frye, Ana Goodwin, Abbagail Griffin, DeShawn Griffin, Aniya Hall, Keyonna Hampton, Khasmine Harris, Kayla Henry, Raymond Hudson, Victoria Jackson, Calvin James, Victoria Jones, Jacob Jordan, Carolina Kim, Daisy Martinez, Tyler Mason, Gabriel McFarlan, Montrey Middleton, Lauryn Mitchell, Andrea Nelson, Francesca Novotny, Benjamin O'Sullivan, Ethan O'Sullivan, Nathaniel Pacheco, Chanze Pearson, Jordan Seeger, Matthew Smith, Patrick Smith, Charis Tefft, Zemirah Vander-Heyden, Daja Walker, Kamaura Ward, Rondasia Willis, David Wood, Dante Woods, Porche' Young

Westwood High

Westwood High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

9TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Kamryn Addison, Carleton Bailiff, Mikayla Baker, Donzelle Benton, Pamela Bibbins, Kaden Briggs, Robert Dzingleski, Rashawn Green, Amarillys Greene, Matthew Hartfield, Keon Knight, Megan Knight, Alaina Smith, Alani Thompson, Jordan Washington, Tyler Welchert, Jada Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Abongwa Azeh, Chelsea Blackett-Medina, Eyon Brown, Jeffrey Buck, Shamar Crews, Xavier Cuffee, Malyia East, Osagie Ekue, Tyler Endsley, Tory Ferguson, Breon Fulmore, Karrington Gardner, Sierra Hargrove, DeAndre Harris, Ryan Hiller,Dennis Hines, Kourtney Houston, Taiyah Jones, Ayanna Kirby, Chaiyanne Marin, Lulia McCoy, Alicia Parson, Jaylynn Payne, Jada Ravenell, Aisha Robinson, Unoelona Robinson, Trinity Scott, Sabrina Slone, Janay Small, Andre Smith, Aric Strickland, Anna Todd, Christopher Townsend, Nalaishah Vannoy, Xavier Vereen, Taylor Washington, Keshawn Williams, Madison Williams, Caleb Wilson, Delaney Woodham, Kristian Wright

10TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Khalis Allen, Antonio Best, Anna Bramlette, Willie Cornelius, Shiatequa Everette, Shelby Gillings, Katelynn Haynes, Destiny Hutcherson, Mikayla Maul, Kathryn McCarthy, Eric Mindel, Wayne Montgomery, Paris Nates-Keitt, Charity Smith,Alan Vereen, Grace Wallace, Eric Washington

A/B HONOR ROLL

Justin Anderson, Savanna Badman, Destiny Edwards, William Ellis, Tyler Evans, Bernita Green, Malik Griffin, Richard Hall, Aalieyah Hambright Terry, Alyssa Hansen, Kamil Hightower, Asaara Hill, Chayce Hill, Rebekah Holliman, D'Nasia Holmes, Brielle Jackson, Bridgette James, Kendra Juitt, Sakai Killingsworth, Veronica Laudman, Briana Lewis, Kiara Mack, Edna Maechtle Castro, Felix Mejia-Jimenez, Dasha Miller, Elijah Miller, Joshua Monk, Nyla Morton, Tasia Murray,TeAnna Patterson, Andrew Plante, Amon Raiford, Andrew Rauch, Meleah Riddle, Nathan Rosenberger, Griffin Savoy, David Sears, Kelly Smeby, Shatavia Smith, Shelby Stout, Milanys Tavarez-Diaz, Kenyana Tyler, Samantha Wallace, Andrea Ward, Jordan Watson, Devin Wood

11TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Deyquan Andrews, Noah Ard, Varsha Devarapalli, Jaron Dutton, Jordan Epperson, TyKaishia Franklin, Kayla Gibson, Anthony Maddox, Khadijah Marason, Sophia Sudak

A/B HONOR ROLL

Joshua Allen, Aqsa Amir, Akiara Banks, Abrianna Barr, Alyssa Castelluccio, Ija Charles, Jazmine Chin, Cullen Christmus, Kaylah Cohen, Quentin Colvin, Shakemah Conyers, Yazmin Cooper, Emily Correa, Ja'Maya Currie, Michael Doucette,Kiara Edwards, Olivia Forrest, Jenelle Francis, Napoleon Goodson, Taylor Grant, Malik Harris, Vanessa Harris, Tishawn Harrison, Zakiya Harrison, Ekklesia Hawkins, Kelsie Hawkins, Monique Holland, Elizabeth Holliman, Destiny Huertas, Cara Hyman, Javen Jackson, Anthony John, Jordan Jones, Kelsey Keesee, Jailyn Kelly, Kholida Khaldarova, David Konopka, Julia Labrador, Adonus Lee, Nicholas Leveretter, Ereck Lewis, Tiera Lucas, Brittani Martin, Brandi McCoy, Chelsea Moser,Shadyia Moulton, Kenya Nelson, Jeffrey Okeke, Leini Ozuna, Patricia Ploehn, Jennie Prater, Daphne Pratt, Khyra Reese, Affrika Sanford, Emma Shealy, Rachel Shoop, Erin Skrivan, Shanard Stokes, Kayla Sumpter, Breanna Surles, Broderick Thompson, Taylor Thompson, Lacey Todd, Cristina Walls, Rebekah Williams, Shamai Williams, Dalton Wilson, Jazmine Wood, Grayson Woodham, Tionfilo Wright

12TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Briona Appleberry, Dalvin Belton, Shayla Charles, Matthew Geoffroy, Raymond Hall, Christina Harmon, Lauren Hicks, Victoria Houghton, Tiffany Hukowski, Ashley Sample, Mercedes Stephens, Spencer Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Marion Anderson, Alaysia Boyd, Walter Brown, Jacqueline Carter, Catherine Centeno, Joshua Dennis, Ebony English, Jackson Evans, Amanda Fitzgerald, Vinecia Gallman, Erica Gordon, Rachel Harris, Todrey Hollins, Jermaine Holloway,Ja'nona Johnson, Jeremy Johnson, Jahira Martinez, Talaya McClain-Jennings, Joshua Moore, Danielle Orecchio, Marlon Reese, Keosha Rheubottom, Chaneyra Richbow, Jametruis Salmond, Amanda Stewart, Brianna Temple, Anfernee Watts,Terodde Weston, Charnae' Wingard, Audriana Wright

Windsor Elementary

Windsor Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Fifth Grade

Travis Dickerson, Nazir Mooris, Shakur Prophet, and Keondre West

Fourth Grade

Diamond Anderson, Michael Blondin, Daniela Dib, Islan Dinkins, Amari Francis, Jaden Gore, LaQuez Hamilton, Trveon Higgins, Noah Howell, Akshat Jindal, Aleesha McKnight, Javier Miller, Freedom Spiva, and Naturee Thomas

Third Grade

Damaree Barton, Cameron Bemis, Leon Escobar, Rikyah Felders-Swan, Cordell Gordon Zella Jackson, Lily Mnigo and Caidin Moore

A/B HONOR ROLL

Fifth

Micah Bilbro, Jada Brown, FranchescaCorrales, Luke Dill, Mandy Draft, Tyler Gadson, Hayward Goodwin, Jaxon Hembree, Jalen Howell, Shamari James, Sean Knight, Kamiyah Parker, Aniyah Quattlebaum, Brian Richardson, Jake Smalls, William Smalls, Tyler Stewart, Emma Taylor, Cameron Warren, Micahel Pearce Watts, Jayla Williams and Nyna Wolford

Fourth

Christian Balleza, Keria Boyd, Lanasia Brown, Kailyn Carter, Trinity Crawford, Legend Daniels, Isaiah Gray, Jewel James, Rachel Ogan, Emily Sloan, Dynacty Stowe, Angel Sweetenburg, Madison Taylor, Lamon Terry, Cadence Wahl

Third

Cameron Bemis, Dylan Buntz, Sydne Crawford, Rikyah Felder-Swan, Kaelyn Felix Madison Fishburne, NatalieFlippen-Alford, Ninah Gilley, Zella Jackson, Dequan Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Karen Martinez, Lillie Matthews-Dockery, Alexis Mendoza, Amari Middleton, Alexandra Monroe, JaShauna O’Garro, Alexis Ortiz, Josiah Pack, Jacob Padilla, Jerry Pena, Trinity Price, Jayvion Ragland, Khalil Robinson, Melina Santana, Divya Sharma, Jenna Simmons, Taylor Spears, Jordon Thomas, Sandra Thomas and De’Asia Williams

 

The State is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service