Richland 2 honor rolls, third nine weeks

04/24/2014 4:57 PM

04/24/2014 4:58 PM

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Richland 2 schools for the third nine weeks.

Blythewood Middle

Blythewood Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

6TH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

McLean Brown, Kailey Butler, Anthony Diaz, Tillman Dillon, Madison Gould, Thomas Gunter, Megan Hanson, Kristian Hardy, Mason Hemminghaus, Joshua Holland, Chase Larrabee, Jada Mack, Callie Mudger, Nina Ni, Brooke Northup, Jacob Parks, Sutton Peck, Kaitlyn Quinn, Elizabeth Ream, Rachel Schwarz, Trevor Seigler, Jordan Slagle, Emily Sparrow, Vance Strobel, Kinsey Todd, Ryan Williams.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Joi Albert, John Armstrong, Brady Beasley, Jabriel Bennett, Olivia Boulware, Samantha Boyt, Ahmari Branch, Aaron Brown, Jada Burns, Shaelyn Chandler, Bryan Cosby, Matthew Coven, Carol Craig,Quintin Crawford, Ethan Crook, Noah Daniel, Martinique Davis, Jasmine Edrington, Jacob Fink, Jackson Gabert, Hugh Goffinet, Ashleigh Gould, Malcolm Greene, Colton Harman, Campbell Hemminghaus, Blake Hill, Jack Hinson, McKenzie Hoppe, Riley Hutchinson, Braniya Isaac, Shamar Jackson, Dwight Jacobs, Daniel Johnson, Imari Jones, Niya Jones, Chesnee Kelly, Gregory Knight, Vanessa Louis-Jean, Alexis McClattie, Raymond Millero, Anthony Mitchell, Rithik Munukala, David Nelson, Joanna Parks, David Patten, Ethan Poungthana, Kiya Powell, Jordan Reed, Christopher Reeder, Kennedy Richardson, Alexis Robinson, Joshua Robinson, Jacob Rubino, Kayla Scott, Caitlin Simpson, William Siron, Isabelle Sprayberry, Jackson Stallings, Brooke Thomas, Grant Thompson, John Thompson, Matthew Thrower, Brian Trapp, Jadyn Velpula, Karson Vermillion, Claudia Watson, Jemma Williams, Mauri Williams, Zachery Worth, and Ryan Yingling.

7TH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Kathryn Alexander, Derek Arcand, Killian Claghorn, Joshua Cowan, Cade Dannels, Marcellus Davis, Aimee Dollar, Lucy Fischer, Kristina Foltz, Megan Hanna, Sydney Hill, Ryan Kelly, Matthew Kerr, Austin Lea, Reagan Lemon, Alexia Millero, Madison Mullins, Savannah Rogers, Sarena Romriell, Asia Senhouse, Ansley Stone, and Kylie Turner.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jayden Addison, Celine Anstey, Victoria Auth, Zachary Bailes, Taylor Barnes, John Beville, Bradley Bitz, John Bowden, Abigail Bowling, Kamari Boyd, Donald Brown, Jakob Brown, Grace Campbell, Lily Campbell, Alexander Canino, Katelynn Cannon, Megan Cannon, Stafford Capps, Jackson Carroll, Brady Carson, Robert Carson, Alexandria Caughman, Nehemiah Cooper, Meredith Covert, Madison Cribbs, Benjamin Cutlip, Matthew Davis, Imani Diggs, Ashna Divekar, Connor Dopson, Delaney Durig, Claire Ellis, Mattison Felker, Ellie Feuerstein Andrew Gambrell, Nyles Geiger, Rikki, George, Samuel Godfrey, Dylan Harrell, John Hellams, Davis Hickson, Patterson Howell, Charles Jackson, Kelsey James, Kamryn Jenkins, Jalen Jones, Vishal Kosaraju, Victoria Ladd, Harrison Lambert, John Lanier, Cameryn Lawhorn, Matthew Leonelli, Anna Litchford, Brandon Maples, Brian Mason, Madeline Mason, Renee Mayo, Aidan McCarty, Haley Neal, Lisa Ortuno, Adrian Parker, Quinton Patten, Emily Peralta, John Reeves, Caroline Reynolds, Carrigan Richardson, Noah Richardson, Matthew Riley, Reginald Sadler, William Sands, Lauren Schwarz, Nolan Senn, John Sims, Kaylie Smith, Anaiah Thompson, Rhiannon Thompson, Sarah Walker, Emma Whitfield, Jordan Williams, and Siarah Wilson.

8TH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Kiersten Barnett, Rylie Beasley, Kristin Clemmons, Priya George, Braxton Howell, Spencer Jones, Ishita Kapoor, Joshua Kerr, Shirin Udwadia, and Justin Williams.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Eugene Addison, Taylor Anderson, Kaitlin Baker, Ethan Boyt, Caitlin Brewer, Joseph Brunetto, Chyenne Carr, Matthew Clary, Nic’kel Council, Haley Daniel, McKenna Davis, Travor Decker, Teagan Dillon, Mackenzie Downs, Brittney Edrington, Johnaida Eliscar, Laurel Evans, Sarah Fleetwood, Nicholas Gabert, Kendall Harp, Kaitlyn Hart, Amber Hazzard, Elizabeth Hunter, Lauren Huse, Ashlei Jackson, Jonathan Jiang, Joshua Jovi, Anika Kelley, Joss Kim, Ariel Long, McGowan Martin, William Meadows, Isis Mitchell, Natalie Powell, Mackenzie Robson, Zion Rockhold, Andrew Rosinski, Briana Rovelli, Gabrielle Savoy, Ryan Shaffer, Clayton Sizemore, Christopher Staudt, Courtney Staudt, Winnie Tataw, Tori Trent, Evan Vaughn, Quenton Washington, Cory Yingling, and Matthew Younginer.

Blythewood High

Blythewood High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

12th grade

Zachary Alexander, Madeline Arnold, Samuel Bailey, Morgan Baker, Marqwell Batts, Kyra Bell, Keri Bishop, Taylor Bright, Rebekah Brown, Byrd Camacho, Elena Carr, MeKenzie Clemmons, Kelsi Cox, Marcus Culbertson, Aylissa Damsen, Brooke Davis, Sarah DeBeaugrine, Michael DeLage, Jessica Ergle, Jonathan Evans, Dillon Garcia, Lauren Geitz, Heather Hetzel, Secaida Howell, Faith Hoy, Grantland Kilgore, Timothy Knuckles, Derek Lane, Ashley Martin, William Matthews, Valerie Mattox, Bethany Mitchell, Samuel Moore, Andrew Musgrove, Lori Owens, Dorian Padilla, Kayla Paoletta, Zachary Parisher, Amani Phipps, Savannah Purvis, Jasmine Richardson, Zyteeshia Rogers, Grayson Sanders, Digpal Singh, Lorenzo Smith, Skylar Tieben, Sara Tompkins, Anthony Veney, Chelsea Vogleson, Alexis Whaley, Michaela Wickham, Joshua Wilkes

11th grade

CliRae Bourke, Zaria Boyd, Evan Delvaux, Dimitri Diggs, Benjamin Goad, Brandon Hardwick, Kelsey Haynes, James Jeffers, Joshua Jenkins, Hannah Johnson, Vanessa Kelly, Timothy Kirby, James Lewis, Daniel Malkiewicz, Scott Mason, Ja’Keyla Montina, Emily Newman, Randall Rasbeary, Briana Spence, Victoria Stewart, Dante’ Terrell

10th grade

Morgan Anderson, Max Baughman, Mackenzie Brewer, Emily Brinson, Keona Butler, Robert Dabbs, Morgan Jones, Kelvin Mack, Michael Muzio, Mariah Perry, Emily Smith

9th grade

Quentin Anderson, Darby Anton, Marcus Brown, McKenna Chandler, Joshua Crook, Jordan Daniels, Conner Estes, Greyson Fakoury, Tansy Gibler, Erin Goff, Kyle Hardwick, Banks Harmon, Colton Kelly, Madison Kelly, Jenna Kramer, Hannah Lasseter, Caitlin Mobley, Bebecca Sebire

A/B HONOR ROLL

12th grade

Jared Ali, Bryana Anderson, Christopher Anderson, Jarett Baker, Joshua Baker, Emily Barnes, Ashlyn Bell, Jaquari Blunt, Samuel Boulware, Shyla Brailsford, Brianna Bramblett, Abby Branham, Reed Branham, Gloria Britt, Mickayla Brown, Anton Camelio, Michael Carson, Austin Carter, Meredith Clack, Abigail Clark, Charles Cole, Jasmine Cole, Ashley Cooke, Kenneth Davis, Isaiah DeLeon, Kiana Dillard, Davyon Drayton, Randy Duncan, Leah Eaddy, Andrew Ellis, Alexander Epps, Ivan Fernandez, David Foong, Brenden Franklin, Garett Fulcher, Elijah Gabriel, Hailey Gardner, Kristen Goins, Alexis Gonzalez, Tirria Goode, Abigail Hagood, Margaret Hall, Henry Haltiwanger, Edwin Hancock, Kristi Harris, Rachel Hartgraves, Kyle Haynes, Victoria Heaton, Brandon Hein, Alexandra Herrera, Kensly Hilton, Ellie Hoffman, Kristin Hollon, Andrew Holmes, Emily Hudson, Shelby Jackson, Gertrude Jacobs, Ellie Jameson, Steven Jeffers, Remi Jeffries, Phiamaree Jennings, Jacob Johnson, Jade Johnson, Matthew Johnston, Natasha Jones, Cameron Kelly, Mikaela King, Tyra Kingston, DeQuan Kinney, Adeyinka Ladapo, Michael Lantz, Caroline Larimore, Emma Lenker, Christian Letsinger, Ryan Malone, Javier Martinez, Kaitlyn Massey, Malik Mattison, Matthew McCormick, Kelsey Meetze, Elizabeth Miles, Meredith Miles, Essence Mitchell, Austin Moak, Elizabeth Mosser, Andrew Nienhuis, Raymond Ortiz, Amber Payton, Aaron Peak, Madeline Perry, Amber Pullen, Trey Quinn, JaCala Reid, Patrick Reid, Julia Reynolds, Shannen Richard, Brittanee Roach, Jessica Roth, Deja Rubin, Thomas Ryan, Robert Sale, Bethany Scott, Kayla Siders, Breanna Smith, Andrew Snipes, Yolanda Solorzano, Elizabeth Sommers, Logan Stewart, Denton Strayer, Jemel Stukes, Victoria Swanson, Jocelyn Thompson, Solomon Thompson, Destiny Tolbert, Henry Tomlin, Kyle Tompkins, Rachel Tompkins, Caitlynn Tracy, Miranda Trevenen, Samantha Tucker, Robert Vaught, Alex Vibber, Dean Void, Amori Washington, Garret Williams, Kadeja Williams, Kiara Williams, Marcus Wilson, Sean Wilson, Hunter Wooten, Michael Young, Sontaja Young, Joseph Zajicek

11th grade

Raven Able, Jeremy Agema, Morganne Alder, Meghan Andrews, Kaylyn Anthony, Jasmine April, Jackson Bailes, Bryan Barrow, Cady Barthe, Alyssa Batman, Brittney Bell, Terryn Bostick, Cassidy Brown, Heyward Brown, Jalik Burch, Taylor Caldwell, Benjamin Campbell, KeDante Campbell, Adam Carree, Sabrina Carroll, Trevor Chan, Matthew Chandler, Katelyn Chappell, Jodi Cogburn, Zachary Colflesh, Gunter Corley, Brevon Cosby, Hannah Cowan, David Cox, Kelsey Crawford, Andrew Crook, Hunter Davis, Gordon Dia, Sarah Dorsey, Charlotte Dover, Jerell Drake, Paul Drasgow, Catherine Durham, Alexis Edwards, Waylon Ergle, James Ervin, Rebecca Fantone, D’Andre Fletcher, James Foster, Hayden Fry, Hannah Gafford, Laura Gilstrap, Barrette Grant, Connor Grant, Haley Gunter, Leah Gunter, DiAhrah Hall, Tyler Hall, Catherine Hartley, Caroline Hitchner, Mohoganey Hollowell, Amber Huff, Heather Hughes, William James, Amy Johnson, Breanna Johnson, Malcolm Johnson, Sophia Jones, KeiVoghn Jordon, Tylo Kelley, Taylor Kemp, Stephanie Kitchens, Derrell Lane, Patrick Lay, Victoria Lindemann, Elizabeth Litchford, Phillip Lyew-Daniels, Lawrence Lykes, Krysta Major, Alexander McIver, Jassmyn McQuillen, Tyler Mitchell, Austin Moore, Thomas Neal, Gary Newsome, Amanda Norcia, Katherine Page, James Palmer, Brandon Pondexter, Hunter Porter, Larry Pullen, Shemerika Rainey, Raquel Ramos, Melvin Reed, Brandon Reeder, Hoi Roh, Dominic Rovelli, Trevor Sheehan, Gabrielle Smith, Michael Snow, Travis Stanley, Claire Stephan, Sidney Tate, Thomas Timms, Peyton Trevenen, Abigail Truitt, Katherine Turner, Jayda Vidro, Shelby Villnow, Payton Waguespack, Derik Ware, Thomas Whiddon, Kyra Whitaker, Braylin Williams, Paula Williamson

10th grade

Benjamin Alexander, Samuel Arnold, Shelby Austin, Taylor Barber, Jazz Baxter, Kaylyn Bell, Jordan Black, Kaitlyn Brabham, Wesley Britt, Jonathan Burkhead, Breona Butler, Raquel Byrd, Brittany Canady, Blakelee Cannon, Ann Carroll, Jordan Chaisson, Grayson Cline, Erin Cooper, Mitchell Crawford, Samuel Crosby, Hannah Cummings, Etoria Davis, Jacob Davis, Joaline Diez, Jonathan Dyarmett, Caitlyn Estes, Cameron Estes, Sarah Fabrizio, Taylor Farmer, Nykia Free, Alexis Frierson, Justin Germano, Alexia Gilliard, Justin Greider, Justin Griffin, Skylar Haas, Ansley Hagenburger, Nadia Hall, Sharon Hall, Hugh Haltiwanger, Kaitlyn Hardin, K’Cia Harsch, Ayden Hellerman, Kayla Hodges, Kennedy Jackson, Nayla Jackson, Justin Keiner, Austin Kennedy, Rachel Koerwer, Dakota Larrabee, Hayden Lindemann, Anthony Livoti, Jessica Lorenzetti, Amari Lott, Alexis Mack, Annie Mattox, Kenya McLeod, Kayla McManus, Richard Melton, Zachary Miles, Elexis Mitchell, Troy Myers, Aisha Noor, Chukwudi Nwajiaku, Kelsey Parham, Molly Phillips, William Prince, Rachel Reid, Shamira Robertson, Toby Robson, Jordan Ross, Jarrod Russ, Derek Ryan, Katrina Samuels, Steven Sandwich, Kaylee Schnobrich, Lauren Shepard, Ainsley Smith, Colin Smith, Rhianna Smith, Caitlin Smoot, Allen Stephens, Yasmine Talbert, Thaire Terry, Osei Thomas, Kelli Tracy, Wyatt Trapp, Alexis Washington, Bailey Watts, Jadan Wilson, Harrison Wofford, Destiny Woodall, Ansley Younginer

9th grade

Jessilyn Alexander, Derek Ali, Haylee Armstrong, Virginia Boone, Armon Bosier, Cortney Bowen, Tiffany Boyles, Rebecca Brazell, Joshua Brown, Colin Busbee, Shelby Butler, Kaytlen Caldwell, Dariele Campbell, Caroline Canady, Katie Chapman, Carlisle Cooper, Krista Creech, Abigail Daniels, Jefferson Dao, Jacob DeClemente, Samuel Derrick, Daniel Drasgow, Jacob Ely, Samuel Erard, Ja’Quan Evans, David Farrell, Zachary Gabert, Emily Gayle, Erica Gibson, Melissa Godwin, Lauren Grimmer, Isiah Hairston, Jada Hart, Harrison Hemminghaus, Jasmine Hill, Lindsey Holmes, Tyler Hornback, David Houston, Jeffrey Hunter, Keayra Jackson, Nikolas Jamrog, M’Kensie Johnson, Michala Keiner, Tijah Kennedy, Faith Kernan, Katherine Kimbrough, Aleigh King, Haywood Kwok, Khloe Labine, Elizabeth Lanier, Clyde LeMoine, Harrison Love, Caitlin Maisonville, Aidan Massey, Hunter McCoy, Rebecca McCurry, Jacob McGuire, Kia Merritt, Anaiya Moore, Andrew Morrison, Briana Nguyen, Thomas Nicholson, Antonio Oates, Heather Ortuno, Noah Owens, Jay Patel, Keoniah Phillips, Jordan Postal, Jazmin Reeves, David Rich, Chania Rispress, Anna Ross, Brianna Sagely, Waleed Salah, Ryan Salter, Hannah Saunders, Andrew Starns, Ian Stephan, Leah Stone, Riley Strayer, Ellen Sullivan, Corbin Tesimale, Jessica Thompson, Patrick Trevenen, Kourtney Vermillion, Hailey Vinson, Kerisa Ware, Megan Warren, Katherine Watkins, Courtney Watts, Brianna Whitney, Cameron Wormack

Bridge Creek Elementary

Bridge Creek Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

2nd Grade: Emma Burrows, Nicholas Hudgins, Victoria Keitt, Jaylen Montgomery, Fernand Quintero, Kenton Stewart, Chayna Thomas, Shanlyn Todd, Sarah Price, Kaleia Robinson, Amari Ayuso, Jewel Baker, Alexa Gettings, Destiny Heflin, Jada Nicholson, Mikayle Oliphant, Chadwick Pease, Jordan Worley, Gabriel Young, Kaitlyn Dorsey, Alonzo Reisinger, Moriah Sturkie, Miah Terlaje, Gabrielle Trantham, Jordin Culbreath, Kyrah Eagleton, Ty’Asiah Johnson, Victoria King, Samuel Rodriguez, Jasmine Tannis

3rd Grade: Tamara Munoz-Romero, Andrew Williams, Bryson Williams, Israel Linen, Eden Zecevich, Darrian Holliman, Jacob Joe, Destiny Benjamin

4th Grade: Amber King, Tim Nguyen, Isaiah Foster, Cynthia Schaefer, Elizabeth Yang

5th Grade: Valerie Becerra, Matthew Eschenfelder, Sean Gary, Kenndal Williams, Yazmine Latimore, Harwood Burrows, Drukelly Jennings, Carolyn Stocker

A/B HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Kendra Foster, Bryson Kemp, Micah Simmons, Madison Sweat, Jordyn Terry, Maite Torres Guilhamelou, Jala Armony Wiggins, Zaria Nicole Brandyburg, Mia Cervantes-Rosales, Mya Nicole Richardson, Taaj Amaya Rockman, Samorra Bing, Jeremiah Johnson-Reynolds, Samantha Peterson, Derrick Degrate, Harminy Gadson, Sierra Hardin, Madison Turner, Benjamin Yang, Layla Boyd, Carolina Garcia Mercado, Duante Kohn, Daniel Simmons, Jossam Talde, Nala Tobin, Makayla Wright

3rd Grade: Madison Bonig, Vanessa Hill, Ashley Tannis, Omarion Belton, Jordan Williams, Asmira Benoit, Jenkens Ervin, Aryana Hughey, Casey Paul, Destinee Samuel, Kayla Benoit, Cree Campbell, Zenia Davis, Ethan Alston, Jada Amaker, Zavian Black, Nasr Chatman, Trinity Felton, Lauren Gladney, Sa’fee Griffis, Megan Torres, Elijah Abney, Jalen Mahone, Collin Sutton

4th Grade: A’Mia Aaron, Taja Atkins, Elijah Boone, Jalyn Burch, Jabria Clarkson, Ashlynn Collins, Aniyah Fulton, Leslye Garcia, Jaidyn Lopez, Alimah Agoro, Kenari Dukes, Siriah Eaglin, Endiyah Goodman, J’Anya Jones, Alexia Raines, Jacob Sutherland, Deyonna Taylor, Nina Torres, India Wallace, Jumeera Williams, Samaad Wright, Andrea Aidoo, Christopher Alexander, Victoria Aponte, Destini Brown, Makeshria Brown, Jayla Frink, Kayla Giden, Timothy Hayes, Christian Phillips, Kenyanna Smith, Brianna Carman, Jacob Davis, Mckayla Gettings, Robie McCaskill, Brook Moseley

5th Grade: Esther Darko, Anthony Gerace, Gabrielle Gladney, Zamaria Jacobs, Braylin Peterson, Savanna Shepard, Augustina Aidoo, Jamari Anderson-Washington, Carrie Collins, Bralyn Hale, Donovan Keeffe, Bryan Munoz-Romero, Bailey Scott, Natasia Simmons, Meg Torres Guilhamelou, Keoni Webb, Annie Evans, Jeanne Morant, Audiya Smalls, Evyan Figueroa, Brionna King, Francis Miranda, Arthur Nyanfor, Sadera Sims, Teyden Smalls, Keiana Smith, Zulema Torres, Aiyana Williams, Caelyn Williams

Center for Accelerated Preparation

Conder Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Alexis Bookhart

Deanna Colon

Dent Middle

Dent Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

GRADE 6

A HONOR ROLL

ALL YEAR

Lilly Flowers, Daniel Gattman, Pranav Guntupalli, Hannah Hedley, Deiveek Kerai, Crawford Latham, Jane McCallum, Kevin Mueller, Abhijith Nair, Elizabeth Nutter, Max Petersen, Adam Quin, Pallavi Rao, Morgan Reupke, Audrey Royall, Abhimanyu Sailesh, Kirby Shealy, Sachet Urs, Amal Verma, Mark David Wild

THIRD NINE WEEKS

Luke Groth, Christalyn Lashley, Reese Lumpkin, Andrew Miller, Mary Sox, Varun Vaddiraju, Tyler White, McKenna Wright

GRADE 6

A/B HONOR ROLL

Caroline Agostini, Skyler Allen, Kelly Anari, Siri Avula, Frank Boysia, William Carter, Amariah Chandler, Tatianna Cherry, Ashley Conroy, William Davidson, Geontie Davis, Lila Edmonds, Roderick Gaines, Siddarth Gianey, Tessa Giusto, William Golden, Madison Harris, Tyler Henderson, Jacob Ho, Jhabari Hollis, Philip Huang, Autumn Jackson, Rahlma Jones, Jessenia Juarez, Margot Lamie, Christian Livingston, Abigail McCall, Yesnia Ordaz, Sara Ormond, Khushi Patel, Basith Penna-Hakkim, Kennedy Perry, John Porter, Lauren Price, Hunter Rogers, Cynthia Sanchez-Romero, Noah Srulevich, Terrell Stratton, George Sullivan, Liana Thaler, James Todd, Aditya Valluri, Mark Vaughn, Faizan Vhora, Xavier Walker, Keller Wallace, Stella Walters, Jamiyah Wharton, India Williams, Luke Zhang, Ahad Chattha, Naveen Chithan, Anya Garber, Vamsi Gorrepati, Asher Huddleston, Christian Lee, Sofia Lynch, Zane McDaniel, Max Miller, Sutton Murray, Jordan Nealey, Katie Pittman, Jay Price, Rahul Shankar, Peter Van

GRADE 7

A HONOR ROLL

ALL YEAR

Gracie Boyce, Daria Cherepovitsky, Laurel Davis, Elizabeth Dillon, Paul Dubberly, Margaret Greene, Reagan Hamm, Sydney Hannibal, Noah Hook, A’Maria Jarvis, Shubhanjali Minhas, Patrick Orr, Gillian Patton, Bridgette Ravindra, Sreya Varanasi, Paige Waters, Emma Louise White

THIRD NINE WEEKS

Angela Casasola, Donna Etter, Tyrell Fleshman, Danielle Goebel, Cecelia Jackson, Simran Kaur, Megan Mazoue

GRADE 7

A/B HONOR ROLL

Maya Abo-Hamzy, Taniya Bell, Hannah Chappell, Amiya Davis, Amuljot Dhaliwal, Ellison Eargle, Nathan Flesch, Naomi Gonzalez, Robert Green, Kristina Henry, Waliya Henry, Garcia Imani, Alise Jacobs, Amani Jamison, Terry Keshaun, Abby Kim, Andrea Kimpson, Vikram Kumar, Kymber Lee, Abigail LeGault, Juliana Lobo, Juliana Manning, Nia Maple, Rahithya Meda, Kiara Myers, Anthony Raglin, Tori Robinson, Travon Shiver, Taylor Stephenson, Santana Tillman, Morgan Timmerman-Helmuth, Paula Velez, Erica Vola, Matthew Abo-Hamzy, Shemouri Boykin-Lunford, Toddson Catoe, Caleb Daniels, Kate Ellis, Malik Isaac, Annie Lobitz, Diane Marmolejo, Matthew Pelumi, Makeenie Robinson, Nithin Saravanapandian, Trevor Squirewell, Donovon Toomer, Jessica Vicente, Trey Weaver, Matthew Woodle

GRADE 8

A HONOR ROLL

ALL YEAR

Vinita Cheepurupalli, Sarayu Das, Alexander Gregg, Haley Hunt, Janarah Jones, Christopher Kong, Mika McAnally, Riley McCardell, Thomas McLean, Sarah Mott, Angel Newton, Sarayu Parise, Sydni Parnell, Yinka Pelumi, Aman Pitalia, Sarah Punch, Carson Quin, Logan Randall, Brennan Ravan, Abigail Rimmer, Michael Smith, Allison Stanek, Payton Starmack, Madison Stone, Helena Stratton, Sreeja Varanasi, Thomas Wigley, Benjamin Wuori

THIRD NINE WEEKS

Steven Andreen, Jonathan Carter, Molly Coleman, Jasmine Marie Flora, Kelsey Greene, Meghan Hucks, Rouse Jamiere, Caroline Lumpkin, Trado Mayson, Charlton Morales, Spencer O’Connor, Dev Ramesh, Jamiere Rouse, Arsenios Scrivens, Cortazia Windley

GRADE 8

A/B HONOR ROLL

Kennedy Allen, Lyric Anderson, Preeti Arumalla, Katerina Baumann, Isabel Beville, Alyssa Brunson, Paige Capps, Frankie Collins, Za’Von Conway, Shaelynn Cooper, Gabriel Corn, Caroline Crisler, Nadia Deas, Angelica Demary, Carlton Edwards, Kalei Ehmer, Jaelyn Ellis, Donya Farzam, Lawrence Fernandez, Jordan Flemming, Amanda Fox, Will Galloway, Yaritzi Garcia, Hernandez, Evan Gendil, Nikhil Gottipaty, Kelena Hagan, Ja’ela Harvey, Joshua Himel, Victoria Hopkins, Andrew Huang, Johnanthony Hurley, Taylor Issac, Alexia Jackson, Dashia Jackson, Kaytlynn Johnson, Alannah Jones, Fulton Jones, Sativa Jones, Andrew Kilgore, Kenny Kim, Isaac Lee, Benjamin Leslie, Tamara Lewis, Samantha Livoti, Destinee Lynch, Chanel Manning, Malik Marshall, Ashley Massey, Tyla McDowell, Logan McMullin, Ty’kia Mitchell, Jack Monroe, Staccaya Moyd, Ellie Pobis, Grace Polson, Amari Price, Camryn Price, Kristian Reed, Ryan Rescigno, Emma Robinson, Alexis Rogers, Shakthika Saravanan, Luke Shealy, Aniruth Sivakumar, Zindzi Thompson, Chloe Vandenberg, Ivory Void, Dynnae Washington, Lily Appel, Amelia Betancourth, Amber Bolar, Zakaya Butler, Kevin Cao, Michaela Catoe, Daniel Cera, Estefania Fuentes, Catherine Gelting, Taylor Harder, Kamya Johnson, Jack Jones, NaQuira Laury, Clay Leonard, L’Khalia Nelson, Nzingha Oakes, D’Eric Pauling, Lance Reese, Mareah Rice, Kyle Rogers, Gloriamora Shoulders, Savannah Simpson, Ronitra Wilson

E.L. Wright Middle

E.L. Wright Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

GRADE 6

Tyson Ansani, Wafiya Ashroff, Rose Beacham, Imani Belton, Camille Cabrera, Hailey Cermak, Abigail Cook, Kathyvan Do, Caylin Eichelberger, Nusayba El-Ali, Mary Freeman, Lorna Hallmon, Aysha Hannah, Ryan Harrelson, Jaia Harris, Matthew Haynes, Adina Hernandez, William Hong, Jareer Imran, Elizabeth Lifchez, William McDonald, Sravani Munagala, Jay Patel, Kaleb Phelps, Desmond Pressley, Laurel Raxter, Ehron Rhinehart, Josiah Staples, Taevonne Wallace, Zachary Ward, Jillian Watson, Savannah White, Alyssa Williams, Maxwell Williams

GRADE 7

Raquel Acco, Jasmine Alicea, Nakia Brooks, Courtney Brown, Kaytlin Brown, Jamie Collins, Nicholas Crow, Konelio Fanene, James Flores, Brandon Hardwick, Jaynell Hodge, Akshita Jindal, Callie McManus, Jeongheon Oh, Seungheon Oh, Precious Terrell, Graceson Thompson, Ferrin Threatt

GRADE 8

Vanessa Bello Hernandez, Cameron Cooper, Antuan Davis, Jourdan Guess, Christina Harding, Mary Heyward, Olivia Hutter, Evan Johnson, Annie Kim, Gloria Kim, Isaac Lee, Justin Leonard, Raekwon Lewis, Kathryn Miles, Amy Miller, Matthew Payne, Jasdeep Singh, Laura Stuart, Mickenzie Thompson, Carlie Widdison

A/B HONOR ROLL

GRADE 6

James Agens, Humza Akhtar, Dayquan Alexander, James Allen, Andrew Alton, Jerrell Anderson, Aariana Anderson, Kasey Artz, Tyrell Baker, James Beard, Perla Bello Hernandez, Tyson Brown, Hannah Chassereau, Lauryn Coleman, Madison Cook, Jason Cox, Nicholas Davis, Henry Duong, Danielle Eddy, Jordan Gore, Harrison Gowland, Jamey Graham, Jeremiah Green, Morgan Greene, Anisha Griffin, Briyonne Grooms, Hunter Halliday, Anthony Harper, Ja’Travious Ingram, Jalisa Jackson, Faith James, Jamiyah Jenkins, Katie Jennings, Maya Jones, Joshua Kendrick-Johnson, In Kim, Macy Kimpson, Karen Kongaypogu, Paxton Langland, Darius Lee, Karolyn Lewis, Jaelyn Lockhart, Makayla Long, Monserrat Manzano, Charles Mauney, Mahogany McCreary, Jackson McFadden, Taliyah McInnis, Rodney McQueen, Caleb Pantoja, Hayley Phillip, James Porterfield, Jordan Pratt, Brandon Pressley, Kelsea Price, Alexis Rivers, Hope Robbins, Perla Rocha, Marianna Rodriguez, Adair Rodriguez Moreno, Citlaly Rojo, Maryann Royster, Johnathan Sanders, Grace Scott, Morgan Shadd, Adhishta Sharma, Charles Sheffield, Clayton Sheffield, Travis Shuler, Zyisha Toland, Brandon Vereen, Marion Washington, Jakai Washington, Devin Weiss, Katherine Wright

GRADE 7

Ivonne Aguilera, Brice Anderson, Diavian Bell, William Bobadilla, Makayla Bowen, Saniyia Brown, Kayla Brown, Troy Bryant, Jamius Buckley, Alexis Caldwell, Andrew Carilli, Breana Chavis, Caitlin Crosby, Alicia Cruz, Joshua Curry, Love Douglas, Desiree English, Jeremiah Figueroa, Shunteal Frazier, LaTerra Frechette, Jadakiss Golson, Jada Goodwin, Omya Goodwin, Hadley Hathaway, Maggie Hinkle, Kayla Hunter, Sharon Johns, Julian Jordan, Madeline Kay, Kasia Keith, Catherine Kelley, Alyssa Kinney, Kyrie Lanham, Azariah Laulusa, Hannah Lees, Wynter Lemard, Madison Matthews, Da’Miana McCants, Matthew McClary, Khyree Miller, Morgan Miller, Christian Miranda, Carlos Montes, Harrison Moses, Emily Murray, Chandler Murria, William Norris, Elvin Plakal, Hatravisa Pough, Kyra Richardson, Elijah Ruth, William Singleton, Brent Snyder, Ceyarra Stevenson, Lo’Ren Suber, Jacob Vandenberg, Ryan Wagner, Mikaila Widener, Sarah Wrenn, Justin Yoon, Princess Zapanta

GRADE 8

Tyler Amaker, YeChan Bang, Devin Booker, Courtney Brunson, Regina Mae Bulawan, Adelaide Cannon, Jasmine Castillo, Crystal Cofield, Macey Coulter, Diamond DeLaRosa, Luka Dennis, Tin Dinh, Kymani Ellison, Victor Garcia-Bravo, Alex Goins, Ryan Gurganious, Gabriella Hewitt, Hannah Huntley, Anyla Jackson, Nicolas Jean-Gilles, Kayla Jeffers, Keneia Jones, DeAndre McCorkle, Zenas Murphy, Sharon Muth, William Ploehn, Peyton Rabon, Carmon Seawell, Danielle Simpson, Kelsey Snook, Daisy Spiva, Brion Toatley, Chloe Walters, Lacey Ward, Torian Ward, Jaquariana Weary, Hanna Wells, Daymante White

Forest Lake Elementary Technology Magnet

Forest Lake Elementary Technology Magnet has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Joseph Acree, Melinie Anderson, Laylah Ashley, Kristin Barr, Jackson Betette, Tylyr Birdwell, Alani Boyd, Zareya Brown, Alexis Butler, Ebony Christie, Seyon Clea, Kedrick Coleman, Kincaid Cummings, Matthew Davidson, Hollyn Downing, Mercedes Dubberly, Angela Jane Durden, Evan Eargle, Jayla Fletcher, De’Andre Francis, Ayesha Furtick, Emma Gendil, Henry Graves, Alex Griener, Vance Griswold, Sam Cayleigh Heaberlin, Helman, Addison James, Win Janvrin, Daylen Lott, Abbie Lucas, Allan McDuffie, Summer McFadden, Meagan McGriff, Robert McGriff, Taylor Manning, Matthew Marvine, Hallie Matzner, William Olden, Jaden Parker, Jordan Porter, Rejean Reid, Kelin Rodriguez, Isabelle Royall, Shanelle Rush, Nemisa Samanthapudi, Aisha Siddique, De’Maria Simons, Justina Souders, Sierra Stachowiak, Haley Starnes, Adam Stone, Kameron Terrell, Nate Thompson, Nathan Thompson, Sam Todd, La’Deja Williams, Taylor Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Cianna Adams, Jibreel Adly, McKenzie Arave, Marianna Arroyo, Manas Arumalla, Messiah Barton, Zoe Becraft, Ella Blalock, Nicholas Bohn, Marcel Bras, Deshayna Buckhanon, Jashad Canzater, Daesharia Carmichael, Isabella Chastain, Dylan Chau, Darius Cheeseboro, Taylor Clark, Kyrus Clinton, Gerald Corely, Emma Crenshaw, Aamiyla Daugherty, Aadan Davis, John William DeCoudres, Marissa Derrick, Tyler Dreher, Isis Duncan, Malcolm Elliott, Za’Nasia English-Julius, Rasa’an Evans, Ashley Facio, Josh Fernandez, Jazmin Fletcher, Aniya Flucker, LaMia Francis, Serenity Franks, Ronai’lah Gadson, Victoria Gaines, Jaylen Golston, Gabby Gonzales, Jessica Gonzales, Amaree Gordon, William Graybill, Jonathan Haddock, Travis Harris, Jayden Haygood, Nykedra Henry, Odalyz Hilario, Countess Hodges, Jordyn Howell, Brooke Hunt, Chase Ishmael, Sophia Iacobelli, Tailor Jones, Jacques Joyner, Haru Kamibayashi, Derek Keith, Leila Kelly, Jaylen Kershaw, Michael King, Millieana King-Tuzo, Christopher Kitchings,Adriana Lopez-Gonzales, Katie Lucas, Zoe McLean, Zoe Maples, Hardik Marlapudi, Jacob Marmolejo, Michael Marvine, Korbin Mayo, Eric Mitchell, Naiyasha Morales, Shalyn Mundy, Jayron Myers, John Nawl, James Newman, Buthaynah Penna-Hakkim, Jeremiah Pettis, Corey Putmon, Dyshawn Ragsdale, Lola Grace Ruff, Jasyln Simpkins, Mark Smith, Caniya Snider, Jake Streater, Aniya Sullivan, Jordan Sumpter, Zacchaeus Tisdale –Riggins, Shreya Thiagu, Jo’Siah Thomas, Rikki Thomas, Antoine Thurman, Mescha Walker, Olivia Webster, Tiye Whitaker, Ariana Wilkes, Dashawn Williams, Layla Williams, Markiese Willis-Smith, James Wilson, Tyler Wilson, Lawson Wood

Kelly Mill Middle

Kelly Mill Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

6TH GRADE

Garrett Arana, Madison Auton, Danielle Banks, Ashley Bickham, Ethan Bidwell, Natalie Blalock, Mikayla Brown, Donovan Burton, Leslie Butler, Joseph Buzhardt, Joshua Byrd, Emily Carpenter,Jayden Chandler, Taleeyah Covington, Sufianah Daquioag, Sydney Duda, Miranda Dunkin, Christa Dupre, Maya Green, India Greene, Alexandria Hatchell, George Herring, Xavier Johnson, Jackson Koehler, Elizabeth Long, Olivia Long, Adrienne Luedicke, John Mabelitini, Logan Miller, Paul Mongera, Anika Nair, Dawn Nguyen, Kenny Phan, Katherine Phillips, Samantha Pitts, Evan Powe,Swetha Sekhar, Megan Spencer, Cailyn Stark, Layton Sutton, Nylah Terry, Gabrielle Walker, Sera Zell

7TH GRADE

Sarah Baloga, Kelsey Depositar, Kyndall Donalson, Claire Dupre, Brent Escobedo, Arin George, Joseph Gonzales, Morgan Griffith, Kendall Hewlett, Camryn Jenkins, Michael Kirby, Austin Koehler,Sadie Lofton, Daniel Ludden, Tairiq Mansfield, Jordan McDowell, Danielle Murrin, Cassidy Myers, Christopher Patterson, Jacob Payne, William Rutland, Ian Santiago Vazquez, Samantha Singletary,Adam Slagsvol, Tybrell Thomas, Kristina Trifonova, Shawn Wallace, Courtney Waters, Taylor Williams, Erica Zippel

8TH GRADE

Isaiah Abok, Emari Allen, Mojibola Awe, Ryan Christian, Kaylan Cooper, Kimberly Curlee, Margaret Gaither, Hezekiah Jones, Mykia Kallie, Malika Lightbourne, Jessica Ludden, Joshen Mantai,Ahmad McCutcheon, John Miller, Treveon Myers, Victoria Marist Rances, Emerson Turner, Jasmine Waring

A/B HONOR ROLL

6TH GRADE

Mumin Adhami, Roderick Alford, Amaya Brockington, Jarell Broomfield, James Brophy, Ariana Caldwell-Kercado, Clara Campagna, Tyler Clark, Keyasha Collier, Alanni Davis, Tymanii Davis, Javier Delgado, Jeremiah Dixon, Asia Dowd, Anna Fabrizio, Paul Ford, Elijah Fox, Desiree’ Godwin, Myles Harris, Ta’Alyiah Harris, Hannah Herbig, Jackson Horan, Benasia Jenkins, Avery Jones, Jessica Jorgensen, Mizuki Kamibayashi, Elizabeth Keels, Camille Lantz, Byron Latimore, Angel Mack, Micalah Matthews, Nadia McKinney, Mya Middleton, Jade Montgomery, Juan Moss, Jaylen Nesbitt,Sean O’Brien, Jocelynne Pagan, Nevaeh Perryman, Tyson Player, Caia Roberts-Jones, Iniesha Rochester, Alexis Rojas, Lauren Scott, Madison Shealy, Joseph Sisson, Mary Elizabeth Sullivan, Yasmin Sulton,Tamia Sumter, Gavin Taylor, Victoria Thom, Sirenity Thompson, Dejesuzian Tuff, Nashayla Warren, Christopher Williams, Kennedy Williams, Joshua Williams, Christopher Williams-Abney, Michael Yang, Jayla York

7TH GRADE

Marjorie Arnold, Madison Arrington, Jenzen Audrey Ballesil, Jackson Barrett, Thomas Burke, Quandre Butler, Cameron Carraway, Madeline Clark, Karolina De La Paz, Ricardo De La Paz, Jala Dowd,Micah Felder, Wade Fletcher, Kayla Floyd, Keshaun Gamble, MacKenzie Gascon, Anastasia Godwin, Ashtan Goodwin, Nadia Goodwin, Caleena Greene, Abby Griffin, Emma Hall, Ashley Hensley,Nyah Hunt, Elizabeth Infante, Mechai Lawrence, Alexander Lofton, Brandi McDougle, Karsten McKinney, Alexis Mims, Cierra Monroe, Veronica Morson, Katherine Murphy, Tavia Nash, Jakob Owens, Sophie Pirich, Andrew Pohorence, Daniel Porter, Jonathan Powell, Jesse Quales, Ansley Rabon, Zachary Reed, Olivia Robitzsch, Grayson Rowell, Marcus Schlueter, Brianna Simmons,Jalen Simmons, Haley Smith, Jamal Smith, Faith Thompson, Aeron Welch, Corin Wiggins, Jonathan Williams, Terrance Williams, Marquise Williams, DeKira Wilson

8TH GRADE

Nicolas Ariail, Danielle Jyll Ballesil, Jared Banks, Skylar Batman, Keianna Benson, Destiny Black, Megan Boyd, Zoe Brown, Madison Bush, Santora Byrd, Grace Clark, Keashaun Coleman, William Dabbs, Damion Daley, Reagan Davis, Tequoia Dixon, Maryah Dooley, William Eschenfelder, Cody Foster, Tavon Frederick, Taja Gaither, Tierra Gardner, Noah Gascon, El Mustapha Gassi, Jessica Green, Zaria Griffin, Parker Griffith, Niara Hargrave, Kayla Harrison, Haley Hawkins, Nasjha Henson, Destiny Jenkins, Kayla Jenkins, Re’Quis Johnson, Eva Kay, Tehillah Kene-Ewulu, Benjamin Kratz,Kristian Lantz, Lila Madden, Ah’Briana McClam, Charmaine McIntosh, Jade Mickle-Washington, Alexis Miles, Noah Miller, Sydney Moody, Lauren Morris, Bray’on Ocasio, Matthew Owens, Lauren Propps, Kymani Quick, Alisha Rabaca, Kiarra Scott, Brenden Shipshock, Caliah Sims, Shaelyn Stalcup, Tahja Stephens, TeNya Thomas, Lisa Tran, Queen Trapp, Daniel Tumbleston, Blaze Wallick,Cherrell Wigfall, Maiya Williams, Duncan Winburn, Aniyah Woodard, Faith Yang, Zachary Young

Lake Carolina Elementary

Lake Carolina Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

3RD GRADE

ALL A’s

Amanda Anderson, Tristan Atkinson, Jaedon Berry, Derrian Berry, Kyle Berry, Blake Blalock, Bobby Bond, Ivy Boyd, Caroline Cadena, Lauren Cardwell, Nassio Charles, Kyle Czarnecki, Colleen Dupre, Andrew Gatzke, Jessica Grieb, Ryan Hart, Claire Hasty, Jacob Hatchell, Lucas Hong, Joshua Jackson, Aidan Jefferson, Erin Kohn, Zaria Lemon, Laura Lucas, Kristen Mack, Corbin McCollum, Michael McGinn, Liberty Mongera, Alisha Morthala, Joseph Murray, Melanie Namie, Grace Nicklin, Ali Otto, Lilly Grace Pantoja, Meghan Pasala, Tyler Paull, Scarlett Pegram, Ava Pirich, Tarun Ramkumar, Estevan Salinas, Adeep Sen, Camryn Shadd, Kendall Shealy, McKenzie Simmons, Sarah Speed, Katelynn Stephenson, Christian Stewart, Ryan Turner, Camden Watts, Avery Whisenant, Asia Williams, Isaac Willis, Jessica Woodley

A/B HONOR ROLL

Chase Blocker, Regi Boross, Madison Bright, Jameson Buckley, Chandler Carraway, Lindsey Cerra, Rachael Christensen, Kayla Colen, Emily Comisky, Jyron Dortch, Bryce Dunn, Natalie Foster, Tuni Goode, Shamayah Grant, Jaden Hall, Kaitlyn Hardy, Aidan Harshany, Eric Hawkins, Ava Hong, Chloe Humphrey, Ahmari Hunt, Timarjiell Jones, ZaDrea Lynes, Isabella Mann, Calder McDonald, Kassie McKinney, Neshune Miller, William Morris, Chloe Murphy, Nathaniel Murray, Nnonye Ntagu, Ryan Orr, Cameron Pringle, Emilia Ramirez, Devin Richardson, Nidia Rodriguez, Desmond Ross, Eliott Rurey, Joseph Sakalouski, Nicholas Seymour, Tavean Stevenson, Fred Taylor, Owen Thompson, Elijah Whaley, Carrington Williams, Arianna Williams, Dana Witherspoon

4TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Ashleigh Alexander, Lauren Anderson, Seth Arana, Chad Averette, Caroline Barnes, Cameron Barton, Grant Benson, Camrin Bills, Hannah Black, Kenneth Blocker, Martin Bodourov, Ashley Campagna, Ysa Carrell, Kayla Chiles, Katie Christian, Macy Collins, Payton Davis, Christina Dominguez, Bryce Dowd, Laura Eargle, Mercer Edlund, Leila Engelhardt, Anthony English, Justin Flemming, Alyssa Graham, Kerigan Harrelson, Ethan Harris, Devin Hartwig, Noah Hicks, Taylor Hisaw, Angel Huang, Abigail Kaczynski, Shriya Kapoor, Emma Koehler, Kiarash Koranloo, Anish Kulkarni, Michaela Lanier, Trey Larkins, Mariah Lash, Chancellor Lorick, Catelyn Luckey, Akshay Madhava Reddy, Eliza Madison, Mary Elizabeth Manville, Haley Merritt, Lilly Mitchell, Madison Mobley, Hannah Myers, Tia Myers, Tobi Odubena, Kofi Owusu, Sanjana Parise, Peyton Parker-Smith, Gabrielle Pryor, Leigh Reyes, Madeline Rholetter, Steve Robinson, Ethan Segura, Malaika Snyder, Sandeep Solomon, Simran Tippabhatla, Terry Watson, Bailey Watson, Cristian Wheeler, Gabe Wyatt

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jack Aldighieri, Christian Ariail, Ty Auton, Nathan Becker, Nicholas Bigg, William Black, Wesley Black, Lillian Brookhart, Patrick Brophy, Wylsonne Brown, Gabby Bryan, Shayla Bundy, Grace Carson, Courtney Cattaneo, Ellery Chandler, Macey Conrad, Ian Daugherty, Vincent Dia, Joshua Dyckes, Damien Felix, Ben Fuller, Zyana Gerson, Vijay Gottipaty, Zoe Greene-Ramseur, Olivia Harris, Olivia Hatcher, Malik Hearn, Jack Heitman, Ania Hill, Erica Hill, Erin Hill, Lillian Hilt, Kadin Hogue, Carson Holt, Emma Horan, Herbert Jones, Elizabeth Kirby, Bailey Knight, Langston Lewis, Cooper Madden, Imani Marcano, Heaven McCutcheon, Savannah Miller, Gabrielle Moore, Alan Munoz, Elizabeth Myers, Parth Naik, Eric Nord, Sean Rael, Nate Richardson, Andrew Rurey, Katie Rush, Sarah-Jane Saville, Carson Schwartz, Tavares Scott, Caitlyn Scott, Maya Scott, Amelia Seligman, Kailey Shannon, Abigail Siegel, Aidan Simmons, Alex Simmons, Chase Smith, Daevohn Smith, Annika Stears, Ethan Taylor, Issac Walker, Christopher Wargel, Alex Williams, Sophia Xia, Jaime Yoo

5TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Spandana Anchoori, Ben Arnold, Liam Bailey, Ellie Bolio, Luke Brown, Daniel Brown, Gabriel Cannon-Rodriguez, Molly Cerra, Brooklyn Christensen, Jeric Cole, Alex Cone, Victoria Cotton, Jordan Cribbs, Abby Cummings, Isabella DeAbreu, Alyssa Fischer, Walker Flores, Trinidy Fulmore, Josie Gardiner, Michael Grieb, Callie Ann Haddock, Taylor Harman, Bauer Haynes, Lauren Hendry, Connor Horan, Peyton Jarrard, Cam’ron Jones, Lyra Jordan, Toby Keiner, Connor Knight, Ashley Knutson, Taylor Kohn, Freddie Lawrence, Kaylee McKinney, Clay McMillan, Olivia Moody, Grace Murdock, Jordan Palmer, Caroline Payne, Jonathan Person, David Person, Tori Powell, Lexy Pryor, Benjamin Reay, Hanna Sakalouskaya, Zaina Salah, Sirawit Shimpalee, Jared Smith, Logan Stephenson, Andrew Sullivan, Paulina Trifonova, Shea Turner, Megan Ugro, Alli Warren, Darwin Yoo

A/B HONOR ROLL

Tremayne Ansani, Lindsay Baloga, Callie Baucom, Hunter Burns, Anna Carpenter, Matthew Conrad, Menelik Cooper-Caraballo, Gabriel Daniels, Caleb Dixon, Madeline Finley, Jared Ford, Amin Gaines, Tia Gow, Ethan Gregg, Ethan Hall, Kyle Harshany, Janie Holmes, Frank Hribar, Jenelle Johnson, Hannah Kelly, David Kennedy, Tanasia Lemon, Xavier Lovett, Alicia McCall, Grace McGuire, Brittany McKinney, Michael Melendez, Dylan Nicklin, Amelia Packer, Tilak Patel, Gerald Polk, Dana Pollina, Galilea Ramos, Trevur Rhodes, Sarah Romanik, Mary Shadd, Aden Simmons, Amari Simon, Alexis Sobers, Riley Travis, Michael Trawick, Kassidy Whelahan, Julia Zalevskiy

Longleaf Middle

Longleaf Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

GRADE 6

ALL A’s

Nathan Begeal, Adaora Okeke, Alexis Waring

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jasmine Alexander-Coleman, Jordan Alexander-Coleman, Kevan Aydlett, Maya Benson, Areyahnna Blackett, Zachary Branham, Abraham Doctor, Kanajah Drakes, Clevon Harmon, Matthew Harper, Reginald Harry, Lauren Hinton, Janaya Holley, Christan Horn, Kyah Knight, Catherine Jenni Martinez, Tyerah McMillian, Austen Mickens, Nirvanah Nak, James Nesbit, Amaria Parker, Alleigh Powell, Catherine Reschke, Zoe Rice, Isabella Segura, Ryan Seibles, Ki’Aunjanae Whitmire, Iyana Wider

GRADE 7

ALL A’s

D’Leijah James, Jalanda Neal, Nala Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

William Alas Salazar, Kayla Asencio, Kamea Bartholomew, Mike Brandin, Taylor Britt, Hannah Brodine, Gimelly Bryant West, Hailey Chaisson, Alyssa DeLage, Virginia Eberlin, Courtney Graddick, Julie Hunter, Zola Johnson, Kira Koon, Haylee McManus, Daniel Montgomery, Alyce Moore, Emily Osborne, Abbigail Osterhout, Miracle Owens, Kennede Patrick, Jada Pearson, Melvin Perry, Nichole Peters, Joshua Plange, Courtney Robinson, Kayren Sawyer, Sierra Sconzo, Aaron Vereen, Maya Walker

GRADE 8

ALL A’s

Gerardo Guillet, Limary McFarlane, Suntana Nak, Sydney Spears

A/B HONOR ROLL

Christian Derek Aguilar, Jayda Curry, Osaze Ekue, Ca’Lah Fishburne, Lyla Ford, Essence Gidron, Michaela Godby, Alexandria Griffin, Deltrice Holmes, Tyasia House, Trinity Howell, Naya Jackson, Jada Kinloch, Iyanla Louissaint, Alyssa Maul, Vanessa Montgomery, Jamesha Munford, Ave’ Parker, Israel Patterson, Tierra Ritter, Christiana Rivera, Jasmine Scott, Morgan Simmonds, Rashawn Spann, Andrew Vereen, Carmen White, Asia Williams, Tyra Wilson, Savannah Young

L.W. Conder Elementary

L.W. Conder Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

GRADE 2

ALL A’s

Jason Anderson, Jordan Bair, Richard Barnica-Ordonez, Jordan Blake, Cameron Butler, Camiah Capers, Adam Casasola, Angel Clark, Jayla Douglas, Amarion Grant, Gavin Gray, Janai’ Harris, Carrington Haynes, Kerry Jin, Vinkee Li, Imani Livingston, Juelz Miller, Semaj Monroe, Jordi Perez, Naiima Perez Antunez, Angela Perez-Pedro, Ny’Asia Ragsdale, Jhoni Santiago-Vasquez, Samaria Seabrooks, Mya Short, Madison Terry, Janiyah Void, Geneeva Woodard

A/B HONOR ROLL

Izaiah Agnant, Jeffrey Aguiriano Lanza, Anthony Allen, Giselle Amaya, Derrion Baker, Hardin Bates, Kady Beatty, Jada Bellamy, Jordan Boggs, Jahme’re Bull, Perla Castillo-Mora, QuinTaisha Cook, Breanna Crumpton, A’Zaria Daniels, Shawn Davis, Herbert Deloach, Melanie Dominguez-Teran, Jaylon Dowdell, Shaunteria Dukes, Jadelynn Dunbar, Nyeemah Dunn, Brianna Eakin, Victoria Foulks, Estefani Garcia-Ordaz, Olivia Gasiewski, Jaden Gillens, Agnes Glenn, Kio’nee Golson, Davian Goodman, Jeremiah Harper, Robert Hatchett, Gabrielle Henryhand, Tamara Hernandez Morales, Jamel Higgs, Jhonah Hynson, Ka’ron Jackson, Sakia Jenkins, Deja Johnson, Janai Lee, Trevear Leonard, Jennifer Lobo-Larios, Ny’Asia Logan, Naydelin Lopez Escoto, Nicholas Lyons, Uriel Macario-DePaz, Nevaeh Moleli, Edder Munoz-Rosales, Keaira Nelson, Annalysia Rios, Nakhira Robinson, Nadya Sanders, Kyrelle Scales-Boyles, Jaylen Sepulveda, Eryn Simmons, Kyleigh Simmons, Sierra Simmons, Jordan Smith, Jaylen Smith, Terrance Speights, Antonesia Tillman, Nichonya Toatley, Julianna Torres, Landon Walker, Johnathan White, Trievon Williams, Tyler Wilson, Daviohn Wright

GRADE 3

ALL A’s

Jania Allen, LaQuan Barnett, Mekhi Butler, Naiya Cunningham, Amani Currie, Princess Hall, Nia Harper, Jolie Horn, Kiombee Johnson, Abigail Johnson, Trinity Merchant, Miya Mood-Hoffman, Juliana Reyes-Guevara

A/B HONOR ROLL

Anabell Amaya, Daylynn Biles, Christian Box, Jalynn Brooks, Christian Burns, Kiyrese Burton, Nellie Cohetero, Tatianna Cunningham, Ariyana Felder-Grooms, Jesus Flores Amparo, Jordyn Francis, Collin Gause, Luis Gerena Rojas, Jaylen Halley, Dalia Hernandez Gonzalez, Jaden Hickmon, Jermey Ho, Gavin Iglesias, Niyanah Johnson, Xavier Jones, Vincent Li, Emely Lobo-Palma, Gracie Elizabet Messmore, Scarlett Pareja-Camarena, Taliyah Patterson, Dorean Pitts-Staley, Daija Randall, Esmeralda Rivera, Kenya Santander-Juarez, Leila Sherman, Carolina Silva Pulido, Alicia Slaughter, Ashari Smith, Kenya Taylor, Marius Thomas, Bryanna Thompson, Joana Torres, Jesus Torres-Nicolas, Jazmin Valdivia, Vic Velez, Chris Ventura, Crispin Vick, Savion Woodard

GRADE 4

ALL A’s

Jakhari Chase, Jariyah Childers, McKenzye Garvin, Rosemary Pak, Julian Trejo-Ware, Elon Tullock

A/B HONOR ROLL

Eliot Addison, Nataly Amaya, Quintin Anderson, Joshua Berenguer, April Anne Calatrava, Ayana Canty, Stephany Cruz Flores, Trinity Daniels, Sharri Davis, Khalil Davis, William Gartman, Tyree Givens, Tyler Gooden, Darius Grant, Isiah Greene, Shawntae Grier, Delilah Harrell, Tarekio Hill, NeVaeh Howard, Joel Johnson, Tanijah Logan, Angel Lopez, Celina Malave, Victor Mendoza-Garcia, Rudy Miranda, Danny Perez-Depaz, Jailyn Pringle, Joseph Reyes-Garcia, Brandon Reyes-Guevara, Abrianna Rivera, Jhoana Santander-Juarez, Trinity Sims, Yarely Velazquez Salgado, Gervis Villagran-Chavez, Trinity Villalpando, Brianna Waden, Kyla Weldon, Jacobe Williams, Shatara Williams, Jordan Worthy, Briana Young

GRADE 5

ALL A’s

Licza Lobo, Mariah Slaughter, Cara Steffey

A/B HONOR ROLL

Heaven Aguilar-Helgeson, Claudia Barajas Gonzalez, Trinity Barnes, Elliott Burgess, Randria Cody, Travis Confer, Raven Cooper, Phillip Cruse, Makayla Cunningham, Lynda Dawson, Ronald Flores Cruz, Alysia Jackson, Justin Jeffery, Kyla Keaton, Genesis Kirkland, Cameron Kirschbaum, Zia Ladson, Jalen Livingston, Kayla Masters, Jasmine Pak, Esther Perez-Pedro, Terrence Purdie, Daniel Recinos-Tejeda, Ai’Keya Richardson, Patika Richmond, Semaiya Rivera, Grace Smith, Ciani Tillery-Baxter, Clyne Erickson Viray

Muller Road Middle

Muller Road Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

6TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Dalton Arndt, Maleena Austin, Justin Baker, Amy Carroll, Samuel Cathcart, Jennifer Dao, Kenia Harrison, Amy Houston, Ashley Kilpatrick, Courtney Lee, Nyah Leveretter, Rayana Lowe, Matthew McKeown, Faith Mull, Chantell Nairne, Sherric Nelson, Nyla Parker, Emeral Reynolds, Shayne Rispress, Landon Santino, Lauren Smalls, Mason Victor, Sierra Watkins, Cameron Williamson, Brianna Woolwine

A/B HONOR ROLL

Amaya Anderson, Harlie Bannister, Shakirah Benson, Sania Blackman, Dayja Braddy, Eric Briggs, Colin Brinson, Elizabeth Britt, Gordon Brown, Coby Buck, Stana Bursac, Brayden Carson, Mckenzie Carter, Ayana Cartledge, Brian Chang, Venora Chapman, Jordan Clegg, Destanee Delton, Kelvin Dunlap, Connor Emrich, Ayanna Fletcher, Ashtyn Fox, Anthony Fransen, Kyli Fulmer, Austin Garza, Sylvia Hall, Joshua Harper, Muluken Hass, Madison Holley, Delaney Hovis, Keris Hudley, Darrington Isreal, Travis Jackson, Makenzie Johnson, Colin Jones, Regan Jones, Emily Lasseter, Makiyah Lewis, Hanna Lunsford, Riley Mayfield, Quinlin Melton, Caleb Morton, Kelsey Murphy, Benjamin Nicholson, Sharon Padilla, Rusty Pointer, Symone Porter, India Purdie, Dasia Rhodes, Raven Robinson, Andres Rodriguez, Erica Russell, Logan Sables, Payton Shobert, Kelvin Singleton, Lakin Sitton, Kareem Spain, Jansen Stokes, Madison Taylor, Andrew Waterman, Luke Watson, Elizabeth Wentz, Benjamin Winkler, Hailey Yandle

7TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Marie Burns, Nia Heard, Kinsey Kaiser, Kinsley Kolb, Elizabeth Segun, Shelby Truitt, Jason Wynn

A/B HONOR ROLL

Erin Anderson, Jordin Bell, Adeline Cain, Darius Coleman, Cread Corley, Jennie Corley, Andrew Daniels, Joseph Ferrucci, Tatum Gressette, Harper Hass, William Howell, Derrick Joyce, Antany Kimbrough, Jelani Kirven, Lauren Konopka, Ty Lagow, Alaisia Lee, Avery Lee, Charles Mayfield, Hannah McGee, Kaitlyn McPherson, Perrin Niilend, Casie Noel, Andrew Orecchio, Ana Owusu, Dazia Parker, Kendall Parker, Jessica Plair, Albert Pointer, Avery Robbins, Christ Rodriguez, Isabella Ruppert, Richard Speaks, Kayla Spivey, Haley Thomas, YorQuise Vidro, Siani Williams, Skyy Williams

8TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Ashlynn Augustus, Catherine Austin, Stephanie Daniel, Ashley Epperson, Shannon Henry, Christaisja Jenkins, Max Miller, Aspen Thompson, Hailey Zalewa

A/B HONOR ROLL

Cathleen Armstrong, Zoe Benson, Matthew Bigg, Naomi Borgman, Terrance Braddy, Nia Broome, Brent Carroll, Breanna Clack, Erica Corder, Yakia Davis, Jewel Dinkins, Julian Dinkins, Tyler Dunlap, Griffin Fickling, Sariah Foster, Jonathan Gilstrap, Madelyn Gilstrap, Payton Godwin, Darius Henderson, Jaylin Hicks, Spenser Jackson, Kailyn Johnson, Karissa Johnson, Kristen Kilpatrick, Jessica Lunsford, Alessia Lyles, Makayla Martin, Amir McCall, Madison McFarlan, Disha Ojha, Madison Owens, Charlotte Palmer, Brienna Pease, Elizabeth Riberdy, Nicholas Roberts, Peyton Sables, Kaysha Spigner, Benjamin Whitlock

North Springs Elementary

North Springs Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

2ND GRADE

ALL A’s

Matthew Adkins, Sahil Agarwal, Francis Aiken, Aria Caldwell, Jelan Michael Dozier, Kayden Elkins, Nicole Gadea, Alexandria Garrett, Remy Gilbert, Gabriel Graterol Ramirez, Isaiah Green, Brant Hagler, Jasmine Harris, Victoria Harris, Destiny Houston, Mason Hudson, Makayla Jeske, Elizabeth Johnson, Gabriella Jones, Kristoffer Jones, John Kim, Yashwant Korrapati, Luke Lowman, Khaleb McIntosh, Chaise Mckenzie, Keyonna Morgan, Samuel Munnerlyn, Josiah Murphy, Joshua Nguyen, Charles Plange, Kathryn Rodgers, Brian Salas-Arellano, Staci Seiple, Laniyiah Singleton, William Smith, Dania Staley, Maryam Trappier, Ckelsea Turner, Katie Whittaker, Savyur Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Christian Banks, Rosalene Belleastin, A’Merie Belton, Patrick Brooks, Katelyn Brown, LeNaisha Cherry, Bobby Curry, Danika Davis-Newton, Alana DeWitt, Justin Dowdell, Coley Eckard, Christopher Facteau, Zoey Fowler, Marlo Galloway, Ja’nia Geiger, Logan Green, Madison House, Dasia Hudson, Dihon James, Tirzah Johns, Kyla Kimery, Shreya Kumar, Jaida Lee, Wilton Lever, Ayden Lyons, Xiomayra Martinez, Kamaria Michele Mosely, Malachi Norris, Loreli Nutt, Ashton Pouncie, Cameron Powe, Alexandra Price, Laila Price, Jayla Randolph, Tyra Robinson, Jerome Rodriguez, Aniya Roseborough, Isaiah Smalls, Davin Staley, Victoria Starks, Mishayla Stokes, Walker Thompson, Janaya Tolliver, Victoria Twum-Danso, Aniyah Ware, Cameron Wheeler, Chyna Wilkens-Cherry, Caleb Williams, Ne’Veah Williams, Valencia Wright, Zachary York

3RD GRADE

ALL A’s

Aaliyah Berry, Jack Brown, Kaelee Christian, Celeste Curran, Devan Eaddy, Tyson Harper, Sarah Jeffcoat, Madison Jones, Whitley Jones, Arden Joseph, Selena Kucherina, Caleb Milliken, Mikayla Rembert, Lauren Richardson, Haley Ropel, Ibrahim Trappier, Christopher Wingo, Andrew Witt, Jessica Woods

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jessenia Acosta, Jennifer Adams, Michael Adams, Andrew Barkan, Sandra Barnwell, Kyla Belton, Christopher Brown, Javien Butler, Carissa Cofield, Joel Craig, Daisha Dash, Dalisa Dewitt, Kaleb Dial, Jakobe Drakeford, Lindsey Franklin, Deonna Glover, Emerson Gould, Jacob Graham, Jua Qaevius Haltiwanger, Jalani Harris, Taliyah Johnson, Sania Johnson, Larry Jones, William Kennedy, Himiani Lall-Butcher, Tyara Lawrence, Justin Lee, Maria Lopez-Gonzalez, Connor Pray, Breanna Pritchard, Mikayla Rager, Elizabeth Schaffer, Kailan Schnetzler, Kian Seeger, Katelyn Sims, Tracy Stephens, Johnathan Tolley, Christopher Whitehurst, Kyela Yarbrough, Skylar Young, Zachary Zaldarriaga, Shaniecee Zimmerman

4TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Lillian Altschul, Thurston Brown, Jahlaiya Brown, Kennedi Cleckley, Cydney Cooper, Kennedy Corbin, Scott Dillon, Charles Dunlap, Michael Facteau, Sterling Goodwin, Sany-a’ Harrell, Donnie Jackson, William Johnson, Christopher Li, Kyla Lloyd, Cadence Lumadue, Brianna Martinez, Dorayn Murphy, Jaidynn Ponds, Taylor Price, Maya Schlueter, Seth Scholl, Leia Smith, Noah Thompson, Zachary Vereen, Vone’ Whaley

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jason Arevalo, Toluwanimi Ariyo, Jaylen Boles, Mikayla Brown, Paxton Browne, Aliya Caldwell, Jhermain Camargo-Alvarez, Anna Carroll-Atkinson, Anaya Caswell, Ellis Chen, Mikayla Cruz-Gonzalez, Kari Daniels, Charles Davis, Rishi Desai, Jacob Dupree, Sean Ford, Christopher Goldwire, Joaquin Graham, Jenna Green, Aiden Houghton, Jayden Huggins, Sarah Jackson, Jonathan Jeffcoat, Rakyra Jenkins, Aniya Joseph, William Lambert, Colby Linn, Christopher Lloyd, Ranissa Mack, Ty’lon Miller, Alexander Mills, Andrey Newton, Moksha Prabhu, Emory Reaves, Anthony Sims, Rachel Smith, Riley Snell, Justin Woodard

5TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Randi Blair, Thomas Brown, Amiya Cummings, Elise Curran, Erik Daquilanea, Mekhiya Davis, Michael Evans, Kyle Fails, Justin Geiger, Jeremiah Hayes, Matthew Jacobs, Ariana Khandkar, Kayla Korn, Kameron Mims, Shane Owens, Thomas Peterson, Kayla Ruff, Alan Salguero, Ziah Thompson, Lianna Verrett, Laura Witt, Aniya Woodruff

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ahniya Andrews, Ty’Quan Barnwell, Nathaniel Blair, Javen Briggs, Jaden Buchanan, Jayla Butler, Laniya Cooper, Ashanti Creech, MacKenzie Dawson, Kevin Donalson, Aileen Flothmann-Vargas, Tyra Foster, Kayla Frick, Deyanira Gadea Ruiz, Asiah Gadson, Jalen Gamble, Tondrae Garrett, Gabriela Gilbert, Alyssa Gonzalez, Daniel Goodwin, Kathryn Gould, Gabriel Gross, Deidre Hiltner, Jai’Rus Husband, Kierra Jenkins, Sebastian Lall-Butcher, Matthew Li, Trinity Mack, Davin Moses, Brian Nguyen, Evan Peterson, Tedrick Pickett, Caleb Plange, Faith Quattlebaum, Karon Robinson-Hall, Meera Rogers, Charles Roots, Christian Ruff, A’naiyah Sanders, Cierra Seward, Justin Singletary, Molly Smith, Sierra Sumpter, Emani Sumter, Nyla Turton, Alexandria Warren, Jazlyn Wilson

Polo Road Elementary

Polo Road Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

4TH AND 5TH GRADES

Aryana Bassard, Darian Bolboaca-Negru, Benjamin Cates, Coby Cornelius, Ella Crisler, Zachary Huang, Jaylon Duckett, Ivanelys Fuentes-Bermudez, Patrick Glover, Andrew Juhn, Kennedy Martin, Leah Miranda, Iverson Moore, Chi Chi Nwanagu, Yash Patel, Ronit Pathak, James Porter, Zachary Rinzel, Kenya Session, D’Artagnan Thomas, Jared Woods, Bency Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

4TH AND 5TH GRADES

Jaslyn Auguirre-Ramos, Caleb Bailey, Christina Bailey, Trinity Blake, Aliza Boone, Maryanna Boyce, Elijah Brown, Madison Burgess, Brooke Chavis, Khalilah Cohen, Samuel Collier, Karla De Leon Mendez, Brandon Dennis, Scott Do, Devin Drayton, Jaheim Dunbar, Tamiya Easton, Jalen Eichelberger, Brantley Evans, Zachary Fluker, Morgan Franklin, Erin Gainey, Bryce Goodwin, Samuel Grant, Kaytlin Greenwood, Allyssa Guerrero, Kamari Gulley, Danielle Haigler, Margaret Hudgens, Isaac Johnson, Austin Kelly, Michael Kinney, Lauren Koger, Anaya Lighty, Mikah Macey, Benjamin Maco, Miquel Mason, Jonathan Mauffray, Brooks McCants, Ibrin McCrea, Alexander McDonald, Soo Hyun Moon, Tayelor Morgan, Mya Morris, Zaiah Nance, Antonio Neis, Taeheon Oh, Iriagbonse Omoigui, Ty’Sean Osby, Julia Perez-Izquierdo, Quantez Porter, Hilda Rocha Martinez, Itzel Rosario-Gutierrez, Detravious Singleton, Natalie Staples, Alexander Thacker, Amari Thomas, Savannah Thompson, My-Tien Truong, Payton Vereen, Chadori Verette, Jordan Washington, Reagan Watson, Aailyah Webber, Aaron Williams, Aniya Wilson, Deja’ Wilson, Deanajia Young, Journey Young

Rice Creek Elementary

Rice Creek Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Dallas Radcliff, Adrian Thomas, Javier Villa, Hari Kumar, Lail Lindsey, Skylar Radcliff, Ahmad Spain, Ivory Abraham, Caleb Blanton, Nydia Blutcher, Jackson Kennedy, Kristina Kennedy, Braydon Allen, Chloe Carter, Ira Daquioag, Kaden Rice, Tyler Simms, Isabella Vallenzuela, MaKayla Davis, Keja Montgomery, Emily Jones, Ryann Peterson, Autumn Christy, Jomaryi Gibbs, Jaylin McDuffie, Avery Romriell, Leon Barthel, Alexander English, Jordan Green, Alayna Williams, Angie Avila, Mason Ginnery, Tyler Rice, Kylie Unangst, Jelon Johnon, Alesha McGee, Victoria Tajalle, Aryssa Harrison, Hayden Pendergrass, Jakiya Scott, Isis Trapp, Leigh Ballesil, Taylor Graham, Isabelle Lockhart, Alessia Milan, Amelia Milner, Madison Brown, Kendell Gandy, Robert "Bob" Johnson, Clementine Jordan, Kayden McAllister, Dymond Washington, Paesli Wilson, Austin Parrish, Eamon Wood

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jada Broome, Alexis Bartlett, Kaitlyn Dibble, Zyondian Dixon, Carzhanay Sutton, Emma Wilson, Harley Forsythe, Vanna Wallace, Luri Bell, Emily Collins, Jaden Graham Martin, Myuana Jackson, Joshua Krause, Timothy McCune, Trey Santiago, Brian Myers, Calvin Scott, Pedro Ullenchong, Darius Wallace, Aaron Wright, Amber Scharp, Keon Smith, Amir Senhouse, Cameran Robinson, Walter Posey, Roberto Mendez-Garcia, Eric Brunson, Normiyah Artis, Lakyn Wheeler, Madison Jackson, Bryce Mulkey, Edgar Pena, Jasmine Bannister, Dwayne Cunningham, Elijah Griffin, Curtis Hilton, Anna Randazzo, Kiana Thomas, Eboni Wright, Curtis Hilton, Rachel Jackson, Jayden Mack, Jayden Morson, Shailey-Sharine Sabado, Alexandra Wilson, Eliah Allen, Erika Allen, Vincent Le, Jamari Mack, Robert McCreary, Sierra Nelson, Imani Nesbit, Kearyn Washington, Alexandria Martino, Ja’Den McGee, Sheldon Montgomery, Keaton Rogers, Zahria Haynes, Amara Haywood, Nia McKenzie, John Tataw, Darius Abraham, Jason Code, Datia Easter, Ciara Hernandez, Alyssa Singletary, Preston White, Deja Fletcher, Sierra Jenkins, Eder Perez-Binuelo, Alex Santiago, Leticia Valle, Seniya Wallace, Kelsi Cook, Trinity Davis, Liam Ginnery, Emmaleigh Helo, Justis Johnson, Damya Mayers, Amani Miller, Mya Riley, Isaiah Rivera, Treasure Wallace, D’Marionne Wright, Anaya Dawkins, Kyndall Henry, Nathaniel McInnish, Isaiah Soares, Romello Thompson, Jada Branch, William Bull, Michael Burgess, Anaya Butler, Alex Daniel-Perez, Katelyn Glover, Roberto Rivera, Isabella Taylor, Johnathon Backstrom, Hannah Faure, Jayden Johnson, Henry McComb, Nyomi Oliver, Andrew Smyser

Richland Northeast High

Richland Northeast High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

9TH GRADE

RaKan Alfaifi, Marion Benson, Myasia Bullock, Casey Collins, Darryl Hammond, Michael Harmon, Quintin Haymon, Eman Hulwe, Tyreek Jacobs, Aysa Jasper, Jerry Lao, Javian Lessington, Alondra Rivera Casiano, Christopher Smith, Patricia Stansberry, Michael Sumter, Eber Velasquez Perez, Asia Williams, Jenny Yeung

10TH GRADE

Itai Almor, Amro Alshareef, Elontyus Bethel, Leonardo Debita, Joshua Diggs, Mariam Dominguez-Teran, Catherine Lippert, Kaeli Medlin, Justice Mills, Desmon Moore, Damiane Moye, Jayda Myers, Reginald Richburg, Lindsey Sealey-Jones, Sarah Shtessel, Rachel Skidmore, Jacob Smith, Marvon Toatley, Orlin Urbina Padilla, Tangela Williams, Raequan Woodruff

11TH GRADE

Aminah Anderson, Carly Ashworth, Justin Davidson, Rachel Fleming, Tasheem Glymph, Shanise Goodwin, Shania Gregerson, Joseph Jones, Alston Lippert, Bette Needle, Rose Needle, Sydney Reed, Katlyn Scott, Samuel Wood

12TH GRADE

Malik Ballard-Anderson, Kenneth Bracey, Amanda George, Candace Harmon, Ahmed Hulwe, Qi Jin, Elizabeth Matthews, Corey Miller, Yomira Mora-Figueroa, Carlneesha Robinson, Deiondre Sexton, Jonathan Smith, Dorothy Stewart, Mayra Temis-Trujillo, Baylee Wimberly, Steven Yetton, Chantel Youmans

A/B HONOR ROLL

9TH GRADE

Adan Ali, Jaymison Alicaba, Tammra Barfield, Alexis Bookhart, Gary Bradley, Whitley Bras, LaDeijah Brisbon, Matthew Cao, Ileana Carr, Andrew Chang, Omari Chapman, Charlotte Crotwell, Semira Daniels, Paris Dawkins, William Dotson, JaBrie Drakes, Logan Etheredge, Nicholas Firimonte, Quindon Francis, Alan Fuentes, James Fuller-Davis, Katrina Gainey, Margaret Gibbons, Widman Gomez Aguilar, Ajophonie Goodwin, Tierra Greene, Grace Harling, Ty’Charn Harvey, Tyrome Harvey, Gabrielle Hawkins, Raven Heath, Moses Howard, Alaa Hulwe, Ashley Jenkins, Jerrica Jenkins, Caroline Kacsur, Allison Killinger, Jeffrey Lee, Kelly Lifchez, Jordyn Livingston, Martha Lopez Miranda, Dejalana Robinson, Antonia Roman, Christiana Nico Salas, Kendra Smith, Jami Thames, Trinity Torgerson, Katelynn Vaughn Wall, Tristin Ward, Joshua Whitley, Taylor Williams, Grace Yang

10TH GRADE

Jeffrey Arling, Victoria Bacon, Gisele Bair, Zenia Ballard, Keith Breland, Allysha Brodil, Junnell Calatrava, Aaron Casasola, Alaya Clifton, Sarah Coleman, Noah Crumlich, Malik Drayton, Carlos Flores Paz, Anneliese Gordon, Katherine Grant, DeMarco Grayson, Jekima Hibbert, Main Im, Eric Johnson, Ciara Lanman, Caleb Mack, TyQuanna Martin, Sunema Mauga, Adrian Parker, Demetrius Patrick, TiErah Pressley, Brooke Ridgeway, Danielle Roberts, Reema Saleh, Alexus Simmons, Hannah Smith, Te’a Smith, Alyssa Stephens, Bilal Tabassum, Wesley Williams, LaDiamond Willingham, Jasmine Young

11TH GRADE

DeAndre Baker, Marvin Barrera Henriquez, Immanuel Beach, Taylor Beam, Anya’ Burnett, Harold Butler, Kierrah Carter, Zachary Clark, Abigail Crawford, Zachary Crumlich, Anthony Farmer, Grace Forker, Kenneth Furtick, Ta’Nisha Gibbs-Calloway, Arianna Graves, Malik Greene, Adam Groth, Adam Hayward, Nicholas Hickman, Jhariel Howell, Sean Lyons, KeAsia Manning, Kaelyn McCarthy, Brandi McFadden, Key’Mani McGriff, Taliyah Miller, Javier Moreno, Jake Mueller, Chelsea Myers, JayQuon Myers, Whitney Napper, Desure Neal, Kevin O’Dell, Adrina Patterson, Chelsea Perry, Margaret Shields, Joseph Stanton, Nicholas Waddell, Sheldon Williams, Robert Wright, Stephen Young, Abdul-Aziz Zahran

12TH GRADE

Jonathan Acree, Kiana Alexander, Yorlin Alfaro Caso, Jahi Augustus, Shannon Austin, Breuana Barbour, Hannah Barton, Chloe Beckham, Emily Bobadilla, Jacob Borror, Evelyn Borucki, Sarah Brotman, Brianna Brown, Angelica Carrion, Lauren Cherney, Felix Collazo-Helgeson, Cortlan Copeland, Thomas Dean, Margaret Dorn, Dasia Garvin, Billy Giles, Astrid Gonzalez de Jesus, Wachovia Graham, Hannah Greenhouse, Jalen Hamilton, Paxton Haven, Elizabeth Herring, William Hickey, Adrian Jacobs, Christopher James, Christopher Kannaday, Jordan Kinard, Tiffany King, Mark Kwayisi, John Lee, Garrett Loman, Jushawn Macon, Javon Morris-Groomster, Carrie Nelson, Stuart Park, Caroline Powell, Marlin Ramos, Brianna Scott, Desirae Smith, Kanisha Troutman, Brien Washington, Treasure Washington, Angelette Weaver, Breana Williams, Ashleigh Wolfe, Melissa Wyant

Ridge View High

Ridge View High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

9th Grade: Jasiri Lee Green, Lahsen Fahd Grich, Ayanna Marie Head, Joseph Alexander Hobin, Madison Lynn James, Tavis Antoine Jenkins, Idalis Misabel Laureano, Kevin Benjamin Seabrook

10th Grade: Chandler Brice Bailey, Allison Teresa Bickham, Diana Brooke Holton, Tori Renee Huey, Jammie Huynh, Kyle David Parent, Christopher DeWayne Sanchious, Ronteona Nykole Willis

11th Grade: Marianna Hxel Alicea, Gulsezim Maratovna Batyrbayeva, Torian James Bilski, Jada Alaina Brown, Kelsey Kathryn Clayton, Samuel John Drafts, Cruzita Estrellita Hernandez, Courtney Elyse Lee, Morgan Ashley Leggette, Andrew David Marino, Ashley Symone Porterfield, Mykala Renee Rowley, Khalid Munjid Salah, Kethan Andrique Smith, Courtney Michelle Squirewell, Spencer O’Neal Shermar Sumter, Willie Johnathan Webb, Wesley Di’Rell Williams, Yasmeen Rising Zakkary

12th Grade: Cassie Alexis Barnhill, Jahleesa Taneia Coatie, Karoline Monick Cordero, Rebecca Jo Ebbrecht, Jordan Savannah Fakoury, Byron Martin Leavell, Javarrus Davon Mickle, Denisha JaQuanda Odom, Zachery Quintin Roberts, Dakota Joshua Scurry, Deavere Danielle Smith, Jesse Annicatu Varkey, Kiara Shavonne Williamson, Alexis Catherine Wood, Crystal Amber Chantel Yarborough

A/B HONOR ROLL

9th Grade: Marie Masteliro Arnold, Brianna Grace Baldwin, Melinda Sue Behney, Denise Lakeaisha Nocol Bellamy, Jahnna Lynette Blyden, Kaylee Morgan Bockert, Jacobi Bernard Boyd, Shomonique A’zacious Burgess, Logan Miles Carder, Breanna Antwanette Davis, Jazzmine Mone’t Fickling, Angel Sara George, Shawn Patricia Gibson, Jakese Tela Hagans, Madeline Marie Hahn, Anna McAllen Hatcher, Devin Alexander Holder, Kaitlyn Livia Hudson, Brock Odell Jackson, Daniella Kucherina, Khorey De’Von Law, Tyrese Zion Leggette, Ryan Matthew Mitchell, Mainaiya Tanay Myers, Amy Nguyen, Anna Grace Olga Peterson, Tajah Simone Pinkard, Cristian I Ramos, Megan Marie Reardon, Kaiden DreShon Rice, Madison Alexis Roof, Cheyenne Alexa Sconzo, Tatyana Aalliyah Seignious, Shaelyn Jade Toliver, Erin Nicole Walker, Kito Azi Weaver

10th Grade: Taylor Joyce Abel, Keasia Jada Alexander, Sophie Miranda Angela, Kathleen Arevalo, Roy Irang Balacanao, Reginald Antonio Barnes, Jewl Qyan Bell, Cierra Charnese Bess, Niala P Bryant, Kayla Sharlene Cartledge, Andie Alexandra Carver, Gabriel Elias Christian, Christain James Cooper, Diamond Amari Le’Quia Cosey, Nicholas Peter Creticos, Tinikqia Evette Elmore, Jasmine Leigh Ford, Jayda Nichole Ford, Caprice Christina Garcia, Justin Wayne Gordon, Jonathan Miguel Guzman, Millenia Elizabeth Hairston, Abigail Rose Harris, Jasmin Mikel Hill, Lydia Irene Hinson, Ketyra Renee Symone Hopkins, Maya Nicole Jeffcoat-Troy, Brooke Renae Jefferson, Imani Kacela Johnson, Jasmine Rae Johnson, Jacob Dennis Kerwood, Taya Dorothy Lee, Austin James Wilson Lesesne, Xavier Marquis Mason, Tiana Lei Massey, Alicia Renee McCorkle, Halin Paige Miklas, Emani Sade’Miller, Tianna Armanda Helen Myers, Natalia Yomaris Navarro, Julie Ann Orman, Katelyn Marie Phillips, Patra Mercedes Quattlebaum, Makaylah Kymyatta Veola Roberson, Jasmine Zekedra Roberts, Gabrielle Jana’is Rogers-Gamble, Ashley Janae Sheppard, Kayla Imani Simmons-Powers, Jame Rajai Smith, Allondra Janet Stroman, Kiana Michelle Sweatt, Shannon Nicole Taylor, Chelsea Marie Tobin, Ahmad Jairus Walker, Tia Marie White, Joshua Ali Wiley-English, Elijah Whitaker Williams, Saquan Romell Williams, Courtney Brooke Willis, DeAsia Syteena Witherspoon

11th Grade: Nissy Sara Abraham, Osarenoma Victory Agho, Richard Andrew Black, Chantoya Abigayle Brown, Jamie Tess Carder, Shelby Renae Carmichael, Matthew Powell Carter, Aisha Tamia Clay, Taryn Ashley Clemons, Kenneth Dayne Covington, Ambria Tamera Crooks, Alaisha Somone Davis, Marlin Andrew Davis, Brittany Marie Dheel, Autumn Nicole Elliott, Keenen Glen-Anthony Farr, Lilia JoMargaret Farris, DeCory Isaiah Ford, Mackenzie Lynn Ford, Summer Nicole Franklin, Tamera Nicole Gaffney, Mia Nicole Garrison, Amibrya Nyasia Gibson-Roe, Khalil Shawn Gray, Trevauna Janae Grayson, Joseph David Guider, Michael Christian Halbrook, Sydney Janelle Hayes, Nicholas Beebe Heiler, Jacinda Choo Heo, Joshua LaShun Hill, Jordan Lee Holbert, Schyler Alexandria Horton, Elliott Widemon Hudson, Gregory Walter Hughes, Marcus Antonio Hutchins, Nazuri Maleek Jenkins, Adam Julian Henry Jimenez, Tal Jackson Johnson, Keva Symone Jones, Taylor Sherrel King, Teniesha Cashay King, Joshua Wesley Leary, Tatiana Yvette LeGrand, Terricka Chambrie’ Leverett, T’Keyah Monae Martin-Jones, Nikolas Ariq Mason, Mia J McCallum, Tyesha Lashawn McDaniel, Isaac James McFarlan, Kayla Brijon McVay, Baylee Marie Morrow, Allyson Nicole Olsen, Christian Da’Jhaun Osborne, Alexis Renee Parker, Rakeem Dante Perry, Kayla Shavon Reeves, Maynard Torrance Robinson, Nichelle Monique Rodriguez, Shaeli Keundra Sanders, Nydia Nicole Scriven, Tavaris James Sims, DaijaRenee Nicole Smith, Hasalinah Sha’Lane Stevenson, Marquel Lee Sullivan, Olivia Alexandria Sutton, Otissha Thompson, Marissa Jo Turner, Justin Trey Turrentine, Paris Denzel White, Amanda Mone’t Williams, Ashley Delina Williams, Brandon Marquis Williams, Jada Tierra Williams

12th Grade: Santana Denise Amiker, Yasmine Amani Barnes, Nicholas Raymond Bell, Emily Lauren Bramlette, Kamyah Aundreia Menae Brown, Michael Ryan Brown, Sydney Dorianna Brown, Tyler Benjamin Chavis, Natalie Felicia Cleveland, Juliana Charnelle Cobb, Jasmine Kamille Collier, Tyrone Jameson Ellis, Quasheema Shakeia Elmore, Zianne Marielle Florit, Destiny Latoya Fulmore, Nayeli Herlinda Gardea, Ambria Justine Gillespie, Lataisha Sherrika Glover, Sondrica Goines, Bethany Alisa Goodrich, Charles Alexander Greene, Kelvondre Delvon Guess, Randy Elliott Holmes, Lee’Andria Aleeya Hunter, Tristan Todd Izzard, Corey Lee Jager, Elijah Kariem Jefferson, Sherman Terrell Jones, Millard Scott Jordan, Destiny Marie Katio, Brian Keith Kennedy, LaToya Evette Lauderdale, Leonisha Shanta’za Lee, Olivia Annisette Livingston, Joshua Anthony Llanes, Angel Arianne Bien Luna, Sydney Nicole Marsh, Mecca Imani-Mone Mason, Jennifer Lee Matheny, Christian Butler McKie, Jaquevia Catrese McMorris, Medjina Ronique Alexandre McStravick, Mallory Kristine Mihelich, Anthony Miranda Aponte, Michaela Alise Nelson, Shavonte Ladasia Parker, Imani Sharron Paulk, Gregory Keith Pilot, Elizabeth Marie Pouncey, Rayshaun Destinee Tyshay Praylow, Michelle Briana Richardson, Ashlee Renea’Rivers, Alisa Joi Roberts, LaceyAnne Elizabeth Robinson, Torrance Nicholas Robinson, Taylor Shai’A Simmons, Taylor Lee Simpson, James Basim Sims, Chloe Beth Skelly, Lauren Brooke Stiltner, Amber Lea Tanner, Alexis Elizabeth Taylor, Dominique Nicole Taylor, Brianna Kier Tennie, Harrison Deonte’ Terry, Otis Thompson, Jeremiah Cornelius Waller, Janay Victoria Ward, Zariya Nefertari Washington, Henry Elder Whitaker, Anna Elizabeth White, Jeannetta Michelle Wilson, Lauren Alexandria Wilson, Aerial Rae’chelle Woodard

Round Top Elementary

Round Top Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Isabelle Baker, Brooke Barker, Hayden Barker, Aundreus Basnight, Giuliana Bastedo, Jack Beckner, Lane Broderick, Emily Carroll, Joshua Hancock, April Harbison, Ian Harper, Davis Hasty, Bryce Hermesch, Justin Hilton, Samantha Johnson, Savannah Jones, Christian Labrador, Ava Landmeyer, Anna Livermore, Dwayne Mazyck, Tyler Meisel, Anna Katherine Middleton, Ellis Murray, Gunner Norene, Katie Lynn Norris, Reese Peck, Madison Powell, Sidney Powell, Demond Sanders, Pierce Sheppard, Ethan Stephens, Caleb Temoney, Owen Timmerman, Harry Weaver, Noah Weston

3rd Grade: Emma Blake, Andrew Brumgardt, Evelyn Coco, Caleb Dwiggins, Julia Friedman, Emmalyn Gilbreth, Kristen Gilk, Rachel Gillette, Sara Gregory, Thomas Halliday, Ella Hardister, Vivienne Heider, Ellajoyce Humphries, Guen Jennings, Mark Jones, Abby Kaufman, Justin Kong, Vivian LeBron, Kaytlan Linen, Jules Lynch, Drew Madden, Chase Maynard, Sullivan McDaniel, Kinsey McRee, Hannah Miles, Minor Moran, Summer Moseley, Grace Nichols, Jacob Palso, Sanders Pitts, Noah Poungthana, Wynne Reidl, Parker Repka, Hagan Riley, John Rollings, Emma Sauls, Alexis Schilit, Karlease Sears, Tymaya Sims, Brooke Taylor, Evan Todd, James Tran, Zachary Valsecchi, Cindy Van, Abby Vanco, Carson Weathers, Livingston Weisinger, Eric Yu

4th Grade: Maxwell Bloom, Myles Brooks, Eleanor Brumgardt, Joshua Hanson, Parker Hasty, Julia Hickson, Darby Jones, Mathan Kannayan, Kaylee Landmeyer, Abigail Lee, Ausley Lewis, Lizzie Madden, Darien McDaniel, Grant Moore, Mitchell Moton, Caroline Nutter, Mary O’Brien, Paige Paolucci, Will Sherman, Victoria Weaver, Isaiah Williams

5th Grade: Skyler Anton, Samantha Barker, Eve Blom, Jordan Briggman, Mckynleigh Briggs, Zachary Cowan, Gavin Downs, Phoebe Fischer, Ashley Fisher, Gabbi Gardner, McKenzie Hanna, Kaeden Hermesch, Jason Huse, Abby Jones, Chase Martin, Macy Moran, Maya Moran, Shania Muller, Elijah Rhooms, Sadie Sanders, Walt Simpson, Sydney Sommers, Millie Spivey, Rivers Spivey, Meredith Stone, Andrew Traufler, Nina Van, Connor Weathers, Emma Whitener, Justin Wolff

A/B HONOR ROLL

2nd Grade: Audrey Blom, Ellington Boseman, Kaylyn Boyd, Tori Brown, Cameron Buchanan, Breanna Cain, Christopher Cardona, Isabel Cosio, Adeliz Delgado, Megan Ellington, Dylan Evans, Makayla Farmer, Elyse Fields, Christian Foster, Claire Hammond, Evan Hammond, Sophia Hammond, Micah Hancock, Hannah Hardee, Jordyn Harper, Na’shoanti Johnson, Kevin Jones, Dillon Kimble, Iriel Lee-Moore, Lilly-Claire Lewis, Stephen Marsha, Alex Nash, Abby Ndiaye, Landon Penfield, Mason Rivera, Journei Simmons, Olivia Strobel, Kennedy Thomas, Hollie Torok, Evangeline Vader, Ashton Walker, Lawson Watson, Ava Zolecki

3rd Grade: Elena Adams, Alana Akins, Naraya Amador-Rodriguez, Nigel Ancrum, Fahed Bahij, Abigail Bast, Brennan Bridges, Meri Stewart Buchanan, Amiah Burton, Evan Butler, Riley Caldwell, Austin Cantey, Charlotte Craig, Jorryn Davis, Hailey Duncan, Luke Duncan, Krista Edwards, Michael Farmer, Tyler Gardner, Cole Gerstenberg, Katie Gilk, Brianna Hill, Ryan Hill, Kylie Hoppe, Neely Johnson, Caleb Kolb, Kristen Lemon, Kirsten Lewis-Williams, Caroline Martin, Diamond Patterson, Matthew Rimmer, Kylie Sanders, Ella Shipp, Alexandra Shova, Cameran Simonson, Kaitlyn Skinner, Elle Slagsvol, Emily Stack, Abigail Starks, James Tolson, Lily Whitener, Owen Wilson, Gary Yang

4th Grade: Madison Andrews, John Armstrong, Alan Boyd, Savion Brown, Tira Buckner, Brooke Burns, Tyler Carroll, Jaylen Clifton, Elizabeth Crawford, Blythe Davis, Alyson Dopson, Meagan Durig, Rashaiid Garrick-Wright, Zach Gore, Grayson Gould, Ellie Hair, Brennan Harper, Lexie Harper, Finley Haynie, Ainsley Helms, Gabriel Holmes, Winnie Jiang, Riley Johnson, Ryan Kennedy, Madison Lewis, Ariyana Long, Viliami Lynn, Ava Myllykangas, Rama Ndiaye, Alex Nevils, Anaisa Norman, Kendall Quinn, Janna Reeves, Lauren Robertson, Kailyn Rowland, Cole Sanders, Jada Sanders, Jahim Sankoh, Katelyn Shrouds, Nathan Smith, Jaime Soto-Del Valle, Ava Swindler, William Tyler, Noah Valsecchi, Kailey Watson, Madeline Webster, Donnie Weston, Connor White, Noah Williams, Kenard Wise, Kymear Young

5th Grade: Jacob Bailes, Chase Beasley, Sam Bishton, Christopher Bratton, Carson Brockwell, Darrin Butler, Dylan Caldwell, Madison Carter, Caroline Clary, Elijah Clements, Joshua Coven, Alexandra Davis, Kynslee Dykes, Jake Eargle, Emiya Gallman, Lola Gornto, Terrell Hall, Michael Harris, Mahlaki Henry, Emmala Hyman, Christopher Kimbrough, Codie Knox, Ryen Labrador, Hayden Livermore, Kaleal Lunsford, Yazid Manigo, Cameron Minter, Lacey Myers, Aniah Patrick, Shaelee Ryan, Sierra Sands, Watson Saunders, Kayla Schupbach, Susie Stack, Andrew Stephens, Sydney Stroud, Matt Summerford, Avery Torok, Kiana White

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sandlapper Elementary

Sandlapper Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Alec Julianne Aguilar, Jenelda Aristhil, Kaitlin Bethea, Kendall Brown, Kenya Butler, Kameron Carter, Rebecca Carter, Edward Davis, Leyla Diaz, Jaelin Fair, Marissa Genwright, Jasmyn Hopper, Zoe’ Howell, Arion Hutchinson, Camryn James, John Jones, Nailah Killingsworth, Kelly Knight, Grace Moore, Elizabeth Mosier, Lian-Benedikt Mytides, Alando Owens, Randall Reed, Amari Riley, Nicholas Roberts, Kameron Rolack, Steve Samson, Hailey Scott, Koreena Scott, Julian Seale, Savannah Simmons, Christina Stokes, Kaitlyn Sutton, Imani Taylor, Christina Thomas, Kyan Wakefield, Taylor Williams, Mila Woodard

A/B HONOR ROLL

Amarachi Agim, Charity Alston, Fatima Anne, Jacob Arceneaux, Annalisa Athanas, Jalecia Baker, Indya Barlow, Tajanae Barton, Dominik Beaulieu, Syone Beckford, Dominique Black, Kaitlyn Blackwell, Amber Bolton, KeyAsia Boyles, Zaire Bronner, Devin Brown, Eric Brown, Nazire Brown, Brianna Burgess, Kaitlyn Cantey, Christian Carr, Gabriel Carrano, Jose Carrasco, Nevaeh Carter, Zhaire Casteal, Tanner Claghorn, Grace Clark, Adrian Colon, Myra Council, Brhia Cummings, Gabriela Del Valle, Hannah Joy Dimacutac, Adayshia Dingle, Makayla Dingle, Elijah Dowd, Makaila Elandt, Faith Elmore, Jaylen Faber, Arianna Ferguson, Kayla Monet Francisco, Michael Gaither, Ticora Gaskin, Todd Godby, Charliyah Green, Jazion Green, TiMya Green, Tyler Greene, Lawrence Guillet, Richard Hamilton, J’Moni Hammond, Jada Harris, Mya Harris, Caden Henderson, Tyler Jackson, Jeremiah Jennings, Noah Jennings, India Jones, Izabella Kolb, Krystle Lacey, Taliyah Lamkin, James Lawson, Ra’Chel Lazenby, Marrisa Lee, Raniyah Le’iato, Ne’Ari Lewis, Harrison Little, James Lyles, Lakera Martin, Nicolas Mata, Jordan McClellan, Jaylen McCoy, Aaron McEachern, Julian Milligan, Jonathan Molina, Breanna Moore, Kyle Murray, Taryn Nathan, Aryn Nu, Andre Nyanda, Christian Okai-Adjetey, Jacob Oliver, Nijah O’Neal, James Parisher, Nyzaih Parker, Ryan Patterson, Bahsil Patton, Aniya Persaud, Xavier Persaud, Dante Person, Collin Picache, Joshua Plush, Cameron Rainey, Kampbell Reid, Miguel Reyes, Monique Rice, Anaya Richardson, Jaylin Ricks, Angel Robinson, Jaqueline Rosario, Yasmin Rosario, Jamon Rouse, Chelsea Sawyer, Charles Scheible, Santana Simmons, Cadence Smith, Kyra Smith, Isis Smith-Jamison, Jaylen Speight, Christian Storm, Kelsey Sutton, Jordan Taylor, Kaylee Tharp, Danovan Tubman, LaShay Wages, Aliyah Walker, Amber Walker, Desiray Wallsmith, Meghan Waterman, Ty’Kiera Weston, Kalyn Wheeler, Taiwan Wiggins, Jamal Williams, Kortlyn Williams

Spring Valley High

Spring Valley High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

9TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Rebecca Ambler, Jenning Chen, Alyssa Driggers, Zachary Eppes, Wenxin Fan, Jakobe Gibson, Albert Huang, Wynnter James, Taylor Jeter, Micah Nerielle Legaspi, Madison Lynch, Luke Marazzo, Alexis Mayorga, Talyah McCrea, Tanvi Mehta, Shaun Moore, Breanna Murrin, Samuel Newman, Irene Nicholson, Ronaldo Ordonez, Diavia Pierre, Lisa Qu, Sanjay Ravindra, Sunshine Spiva, Shaun Thompson, Sophia Tomatz, Rochelle Tuazon, John Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

Monee’ Anderson, Milton Baires, Kevin Barry, Nicole Bellows, Mariah Bennett, Reynolds Boadi, Jacob Brock, Ryan Brock, Charles Canty, Aleysha Clark, Timothy Cokley, Jala Coleman, Sydney Collins, Jacob Cooney, Mazen Cotran, Matthew Cox, Amy Jane Craig, Ciera Davis, Melody Davis, Tarin Dawson, Anvith Deeconda, Aubrey Delk, Keyona Doy, Frederick Drescher, Amelia Edwards, Taylor Ehret, Ashley Evans, Aspen Evans, Taylor Ferguson, Khanh Fleshman, Richard Freeman, Jordan Fritts, Summer Gallman, Robert Gantt, Payton Goering, Abhiraj Gupta, Carissa Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Christopher Juhn, Jonathan Kaus, Kyla Keith, Seungmee Kim, Sidney Kim, Tzahiem King, Marisela Leon, Litzel Martinez-Garcia, Mary Mauney, Dylan McCormick, Edgar Medrano Garcia, Joshua Mitchell, Morgan Molosso, Matthew Moore, Madalyn Morris, Kiyon Nelson, Juliette Norwood, Izevbokun Omoigui, Olena Ovcharenko, Sirila Padi, Meet Patel, Dennis Patterson, Elaine Patterson, Alan Port, Courtney Pratt, Jayohndra Price, Joong Hyun Pyo, Leah Rahman, Alexandra Ramos, Nyisha Rankin, Priyanka Rao, Shashwat Ravi, Daishon Redden, Emily Reiland, Michael Rhodes, AnnaMarie Ringer, Andrew Shroyer, Samantha Sliter, Michael Spicer, Jordan Stiffler, Emily Stubbs, Rishishankar Suresh, Kaury Thome, Andrew Tilton, Edoardo Tremolada, Jayanth Vemula, Christina Vo, Amina Wallace, Tierra Watson, Tylar Watson, Zachary Whitson, Emily Wilkerson, Timothy Williams

10TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Victoria Agostini, Mohammad Arammash, Linnea’ Bacon, Dontae Bruner, Katherine Castillo, Ali El-Ali, Muhammad Fayyaz, Justin Fleming, Deshawn Franklin, Krishna Gorrepati, Taja Grayson, Cassidy Green, Matthew Greene, Jackson Hall, Gabrielle Herrin, Jazmyn Hinkle, Amanda Irizarri-Gonzalez, Dominic Kennedy, Azalfa Lateef, Crystal Lee, Priscilla Li, Carl Lobitz, Lanesa Mahon, Veronica McLean, Davorius Miles, Martina Novotny, Dhaval Patel, Keyasia Pride, Teebro Rahman, Joseph Ravan, Matthew Ross, Rakib Siddique, Dorothy Smith, Arya Soman, William Sullivan

A/B HONOR ROLL

Katherine Arnold, Jordan Bacon, Robert Bacon, Sabrina Barry, KayMani Bell, Samuel Bell, Issiah Bond, Mary Brazell, Khaila Burchell, Dylan Burke, Indirah Canzater, John Cassibry, Ainsley Cherubin, Mario Colon, Caleb Conner, Ethan Connor, Gabrielle Coward, Michael Dalcoe-Gibson, Robyn DeAbreu, Matthew Dewitt, Joseph Duncan, Noah Fechter, Graham Fengler, Hannah Forrest, Anthony Frederick, Destiny Freeman, Matthew Frierson, Samaria Gaines, TaJarius Goodson, Breland Green, Alvin Griffin, Deiondra Guenther, Olivia Haddad, Dominique Hill, Aniqua Hingleton, Elizabeth Horne, John Huckabee, Brandon Johnson, Samantha Johnson, Revanth Kanumuri, Davon Keith, Ronit Kulkarni, Cameron Lamson, Sara Lara, Almeera Lateef, David Lee, Ryan Lee, Cameron Maxfield, Doris Mazariegos, Ashanti McKay, Caroline McManus, Pranathi Meda, Lindsey Miller, Alyssia Mitchell, James Morrison, Ayanna Morse, Taylor Motlong, Savannah Odom, Harsh Patel, Andres Pineda, Mary Pope, Zane Presnal, Taylor Ramsue, Priscilla Rhym, Hydeia Riddick, Joshua Roper, Kira Saini, Nicholas Sanchez, Malarie Schexnider, Armia Shell, Jasmine Shell, Nigam Sheth, Rachel Shroyer, Ashique Soman, Benjamin Spaulding, Brandon Stuckey, Ty Tallant, Shantay Taylor, Prithvi Tippabhatla, Margaret Tolar, Jordan Valentino, Kiyone Elizabet Webster, Harley White, Matthew White, Austin Wiesehahn, Jamie Wilder, Nicole Williams, Prishae Wilson, Dell Woodard

11TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Campbell Barker, Carly BensVega, Calabria Bowie, Mark Doucette, William Edwards, George English, Jason Erno, Zachary Farell, Khristen Goodwin, Amber Hammontree, Samory Hill, Lauren Holtslander, Eileena Hoskins, Kennedy-Alexis Keith, Jonathan Long, Akhil Mohan, Serena Patel, Madison Pobis, Aaron Roach, Lauren Rodgers, Arif Siddiqi, Lia Singleton, Tiffani-Shae Starks, Nicolas Threatt, Zachary Wallick, Perry Witt, Abigail Zvejnieks

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jason Abraham, Kennay Agnew, Thomas Agostini, Aiya Almogaber, Alexandra Andreen, Zachary Ariail, Tyler Baker, Jessica Baxter, Blythe Beaudoin, Briana Bell, Sherel Bello-Hernandez, Danequia Benjamin, T’Auna Boatman, Kaara Brown, Ke’Shawna Brown, Sydney Bryson, Preston Scott Cabrera, Amanda Campbell, Tyra Carraway, Tabitha Carter, Kailey Charles, Richard Chen, Chandra Cole, Aryn Cooper, David Coulter, Scott Craig, Sherrie Crout, George Crow, Anna Davis, Alexandra Dawson, Yaxin Deng, Ishan Dsa, Sara Duda, Hannah Eidt, Zayd El-Ali, Ashley Fox, Andrea Frame, Isaiah Funchess, Alexis Gibson, Hanna Glover, Ciara Gordon, Jazzmin Green, Jzalynn Green, Bryan Hall, Gillian Herrin, Raquan Hill, Whitney Hopkins, Alicia Jacobs, Jasmine Jeter, Amber Jones, Jaelen Josey, Jessica Kibler, Byung Kim, Gangyun Kim, Jazmyne Knox, Austin Krebs, Kenneth Legette, Katherine Long, Madeline Mazoue, Hannah McCall, Jordan McCormack, Mitchell McGuirt, DeAnonte’ McMillian, Melanie McRae, Savannah Medina, Sadie Meeks, Viriginia Meetze, Angelique Mentor, Oliver Milice, Sung Chan Moon, Kasey Murrell, Katherine Murrell, Sung Hyun Oh, Young Hyun Oh, Ighiwiyisi Omoigui, Kaylon Outen, Alexis Patterson, Hector Perez-Polanco, Olivia Powell, Mikayla Price, Hillary Reeves, Pasion Roach, Arthur Robinson, Destiny Robinson, Keyling Rodriguez, Marilyn Rodriguez, Justin Rose, Austin Rykbost, Rayfany Scott, Deandre Seibles, Philip Siegel, Tamia Simmons, Adiv Sivakumar, Deanna Smith, Lauren Smith, Kennedi Smith, Lineia Solomon, Katherine Spicer, Daniel Standerwick, Justin Stombler, Timothy Swatzell, Aditi Tailor, Myles Taste, Mary Temple, Bradley Temples, Zachary Tomatz, Jackson Tran, Tyra Trapp, Chidiebere Udogwu, Uyen Yasmine Vu, Edward Walter, James Warren, Andrew White, Anna Wilson, DeShan Wilson, Antoni’o Witherspoon, Robert Wohlfarth, Kristina Woodford, Samuel Wrenn

12TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Victoria Benitez, D’Andre Boulware, Charles Braddock, Darius Brown, Jonathan Clymer, Alexandra Cotran, Tionna Cummings, Meisha Draper, Habiba Fayyaz, Meghan Franco, Alexis Free-Jenkins, John Harrington, Shaheem Herbert-Coleman, Briana Hill, Shelley Jeffers, Alanna Joyner, Kamilah Keeton, Rachel Killman, Shaji Kuriakose, Alexandria McCutchan, Lance Murphy, Rimel Mwamba, Joshua Powell, Thomas Purvis, Joong Won Pyo, Nowell Ramsey, Gregory Rassolov, Nafis Reza, Philip Richardson, Hannah Rutland, Chaesare Scurry, Ansley Seay, Krishna Shah, Aakash Shingala, Jamie Shinn, Samuel Smiley, Arnisha Smith, Tiani Stevenson, Ainsley Stollar, Diamond Strozier, Laura Taylor, Adrian Thompson, Brianna Thornton, Alyssa Turner, Ian Walker, Courtney Wyche, Justin Yeske

A/B HONOR ROLL

Brianna Anderson, Alison Arling, Michael Armstrong, Valaree Barrett, Elizabeth Baxter, Karsten Beaman, Emily Bienlein, Dustin Bivens, Donald Blackmon, Mary Blackwell, Amanda Bone, Andrew Boyle, Clayton Brandenburg, Cam Branham, Hannah Brewer, Baylee Bridgers, Victoria Britton, Elisabeth Brown, Justin Brownlee, Connor Burke, Jordan Byrne, Cierra Carter, T’Erria Chandler, Jennifer Chornlesky, Alexandra Christian, Antoinette Clark, Joshua Collins, Ashton Conner, Ka Deidre Cunningham, Paul Currey, Jaiah Dash, Abigayle Derrick, Moriah Diggs, Richard Dixon, Angela Downs, Lakeeya Ervin, Chloe Evans, Benjamin Fechter, Devon Fletcher, Allyson Frame, Vearshon Gaskins, Marquise Gates, Zakiya Geter, Jaid Gilbert, Jedidiah Gist, Tariqua Goodson, Christopher Green, Lakeisha Greene, Alexis Groce, Kaleigh Hall, Richard Harrison, Edward Hays, Anna Hendricks, Philip Henshaw, Elena Hernandez, Sydney Hogg, Kristin Holland, Tah-Mas Holliday, La’Kia Hutcherson, Garrett Hutter, Bushra Islam, Caleb Jaedicke, Skyler James, Jordan Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Ashley Jones, Julie Kang, Rebecca Kim, Alexander Kohel, Lydia Kwon, Micheal Lane, Eric Laughead, Al Laulusa, Tameka Lemons, Jason Lewis, Gregory Long, Chandler Mack, Andrew Marino, Denzell McKeever, Tamara McMichael, John Miller, Conner Morin, Kiara Morse, Keertana Nair, Yuki Nakano, Katherine Niewoehner, Johnathan Nunez, Ben Nyland, Victoria Parish, Christiana Parker, Amber Parnell, Manushi Patel, Katherine Peffen, Audriana Peppers, Anna Petitgout, Madison Pickrel, Alexa Ragsdal, Alexander Rawls, Joy Ray, Aaliyah Rice, Cierra Robinson, Eren Sakarcan, Juliana Sebastian, Mary Sheffield, Cameron Singleton, Cameron Smith, Cierra Smith, Shauntel Smullen, Emilee Snowden, Devin Soni, Jada Spencer, Hannah Staudt, Steven Steadman, Ashton Stephens, Nilesh Syam, Sarah Temple, Brian Thereault, Julie Thomas, Linda Thomas, Ciara Turner, Morgan Vejdani, Suraj Vytla, Jordan Wall, Frank Ward, Dashon Washington, Starquana White, Kayla Wright, Zenobia Wright, Claudia Younan, Liqi Zhao

Summit Parkway Middle

Summit Parkway Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

6TH GRADE

Leanna Bryant, Martina Bryant, Erin Byrd, Hayden Caldwell, Olivia Claxton, Thomas Craig, Victoria Cummings, Jaden Davis, Victoria Frye, Ashton Graham, Caitlin Horne, John Hyman, Fatima Jatoi, Christa Joby, Antonio Kee-Sanfeliz, Maryah Lance, Nakyra Mathis, Janina McDuffie, Grace Miller, Zamari Nevils, Nam Nguyen, Sunnie Nguyen, Austin Padgett, Jayra Penaloza, Caitlyn Reeser, Aidan Rodgers, Erin Steward, Arenda Thomas, Makiah VanBracey, Brian Wright

7TH GRADE

Isabella Alexander, Adrianna Arbois, JaKayla Cornish, Kimara Davis, Kwabena Davis, Ethan Goodman, Myanna Griffith, Kelsey Haire, Bria Hamilton, Isak Jatoi, Joseph Mack, Michael McGee, Dasia Owens, Kaya Sayers, Ti’Ana Shelton, Jonathan Valladares Rivera, Kayla Warren, Germaine Wise

8TH GRADE

Axel Alicea Cordero, Oluwatobi Ariyo, Rowan Buscemi, Kierrah Daniels, Emily Ebbrecht, Royce Frye, Josetta Guider, Atifah Jatoi, Victoria Jones, Carolina Kim, Briana Melton, Patrick Smith, Cameron Smith, Victoria Turner, Zemirah Vander-Heyden, Aaron Walker

A/B HONOR ROLL

6TH GRADE

Xavier Alexander, Oluwatomisin Ariyo, Jacob Ayala, Dominiq Barksdale, Toriek Barnwell, Anne Barthel, Darius Bates, Taylor Bloomfield, Cameron Borum, Kennedy Bracey, Amiyah Bush, Megan Byrd, Jordan Carraway, Dallas Carraway, Andy Chen, Payton Cooper, Brandon Darby, Benjamin Deese, Kaycee Dial, Marina Diello, Edwin Emmer, Munirah Felton, Calin Fletcher, Chelsea Ford, Grace Forrest, Jonnica Fuller, Joseph Geter, Jessica Gilliam, Lauren Gordon, Marco Halbrook, Ananda Hampton, Jamal Hampton, Marissa Harris, Cheryl Harrison, Aliyah Hawkins, Ashley Hayes, Nailah Hicks, Adrian Hoemann, Jared Aaron Howze, Hannah Irvin, Elijah James, Damanjot Jhaj, Calvin Johnson, Esais Jones, Devin Kelly, Ashley Kerwood, Madison Lever, Ethan Lewis, Wesley Lowman, Landon Lucas, Dylan Martin, Zoria McClerklin, Haley Miner, Katie Moore, Akili Nipper, David Noel, DeAndre’ Oree, Zynasia Oree, Meredith Osbaldiston, Jaylen Paul, Trey Perrotti, Leah Pierre, Rebekah Pittman, Savion Porter, Lonnie Poston, Zion Ratchford, Lelia Richardson, Queen Robinson, Adrian Ross, Nathaniel Rottmann, Sean Scott, Jada Senior, Brianna Sirin, Seth Smith, Carter Smith, Sarah Smith, Ethan Sosa, Hailey Spradlin, Destiny Thomas, Kateleen Tuazon, Leilani Ventura, John Walker, Tyler Westall, Da’Zhani White, Amaryah White, Angel White, Barbara Williams, Diamond Woods, Logan Zeis, Adrian Zimmer

7TH GRADE

Jackie Allen, Abril Ayala Herrera, Xavier Baker, Amaya Banks, Mykalia Brown, Blaise Brown, Nacodda Calloway, Clarke Carraway, Joseph Caruso, Kevin Cox, Jeyson Diaz Estevez, Shelbi Frederick, Tyler Gilbert, Jaza Green, Armani Hannah, Kyona Harris, Destiny Harris, Ailani Hayes, Cinthya Hernandez Toala, Jordan Howze, Khadajah Jenkins, Dylan Kier, Yasmin Lee, Lunndon Lewis, Kimani Long, Elizabeth Lopez Gonzalez, Adrianna Mack, Cameron Maynard, Mckhyla Meas, Zayah Mitchell, Ikia Morgan, Aaron Pearson, Aeriel Pearson, Israel Pena, Tommy Pham, Destiny Quattlebaum, Casey Quickmire, Tristan Quinn, Madeline Ries, Johne’ Sowell, Benjamin Stone, Evan Stuckey, Zaria Thomas, Otiana Thompson, Jeremy Thompson, Jared Tolliver, Brandon Truitt, Dylan Waldrup, Brianna Weston, Elizabeth Whitlow, Stephenie Wiggins, Destiny Williams, Tatyana Wilson, Rodriquez Wilson, Aliyah Wilson

8TH GRADE

Osarugue Agho, Samira Alvarez, Leah Atkinson, Jorden Benenhaley, Alyssa Boken, Ja’Quez Bostic, Jacob Braddock, Alexis Brooker, Mekayla Brown, Carlos Cintron, Victor Correa, Dariona Dash, Ja’nia Davis, Gabrielle Duvall, Evan Eaddy, Christian Esquivel, Cole Felschow, Brandy Garber, Abbagail Griffin, Joshua Hall, Keyonna Hampton, Khasmine Harris, Kayla Henry, Niya High, Raymond Hudson, Victoria Jackson, Jermeisha Jenkins, Jacob Jordan, LaNaya Martin, Diana Martinez, Bryan Martinez, Tyler Mason, Montrey Middleton, Lauryn Mitchell, Ethan O’Sullivan, Isabel Ortiz, Nathaniel Pacheco, Chanze Pearson, Tyree Perdue, Amber Ramirez, Antonius Sanders, Jordan Seeger, Briea Simmons, Julian Smith, Matthew Smith, Austin Tanner, Charis Tefft, Ashleigh Tobin, Shadae Tompkins, Son Tran, Joshua Wall, Rondasia Willis, David Wood, Porshe’ Young, Itzel Zavala Castillo

Westwood High

Westwood High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

9TH GRADE

Kamryn Addison, Carleton Bailiff, Mikayla Baker, Pamela Bibbins, Kaden Briggs, Robert Dzingleski, Amarillys Greene, Dennis Hines, Danielle James, Keon Knight, Megan Knight, Aubree Rubadeau, Shawn Sebro, Ryan Stout, Jada Wilson, Joshua Wilson, Delaney Woodham

10TH GRADE

Khalis Allen, Antonio Best, Anna Bramlette, Willie Cornelius, Destiny Edwards, Shelby Gillings, Chloe’ Harrell, Katelynn Haynes, Destiny Hutcherson, Gurbir Malhi, Kathryn McCarthy, Eric Mindel, Wayne Montgomery, Paden Moore, Paris Nates-Keitt, Andrinea Patrick, Andrew Plante, Samantha Wallace, Eric Washington

11TH GRADE

Aqsa Amir, Yazmin Cooper, Jordan Epperson, Kelsie Hawkins, DeVante Jennings, Jailyn Kelly, Sophia Sudak, Marquel Thomas

12TH GRADE

Elissan Blow, Matthew Geoffroy, Christina Harmon, Tiffany Hukowski, Tayler Johnson, Aylissa Martin, Antonio Maxwell-Brown, Joshua Moore, Aszah Richburg, Samantha Spires, Mercedes Stephens, Amanda Stewart, Spencer Williams, Audriana Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

9TH GRADE

KayLee Beanard, Donzelle Benton, Chelsea Blackett-Medina, Te’varus Blutcher, Shaquan Boyce, Eyon Brown, Christian Collins, Deanna Colon, Shamar Crews, Xavier Cuffee, Joseph Dyson, Malyia East, Tyler Endsley, Karrington Gardner, Sierra Hargrove, Matthew Hartfield, Kourtney Houston, Zaire Johnson, Taiyah Jones, Shelby Leis, Darieus McCaskill, Lulia McCoy, Kayshon Mitchell, Derche Mosby, Nyashia Palmer-Johnson, A’Keriah Praylow, Jada Ravenell, Sabrina Slone, Alaina Smith, Jalen Smith, Clayton Somers, Anna Todd, Jordan Washington, Taylor Washington, Tyler Welchert, Ashlan Woods

10TH GRADE

Justin Anderson, Kennedy Bailey, Jala Bennett, Benjamin Bledsoe, Brianna Brooks, Christopher Brown, Ny’Relle Brown, Jessica Butler, Kiersten Chiles, Antonio Davis, Lauryn Dinkins, Terrell Foster, Daniel Gibbs, Hillary Griffin, Isaac Hairston, Richard Hall, Aalieyah Hambright Terry, Alyssa Hansen, Zenobia Hipps, D’Nasia Holmes, Nakia Hooks, Cara Hyman, Ayana Ishmal, Shania Johnson, Jalen Kelly, Elizabeth Lara, Veronica Laudman, Robin Lee, Briana Lewis, Edna Maechtle Castro, Mikayla Maul, Alison McGhee, Felix Mejia-Jimenez, Dasha Miller, Elijah Miller, Faith Moss, TeAnna Patterson, Charmae Peeples, Amon Raiford, Andrew Rauch, Kyanna Samuel, Griffin Savoy, Wilbert Sims, Kelly Smeby, Charity Smith, Milanys Tavarez-Diaz, Kenyana Tyler, Alan Vereen, Grace Wallace, Andrea Ward, Jordan Watson, Ashli White, Devin Wood

11TH GRADE

Tyler Aiken, Joshua Allen, Noah Alvarez, Deyquan Andrews, Noah Ard, Shontera Boyd, Ryan Brinson, Taylor Bronson, Baili Byrd, Alyssa Castelluccio, Ija Charles, Jazmine Chin, Cullen Christmus, Quentin Colvin, Aliyah Cramer, Varsha Devarapalli, Richard Finch, Jenelle Francis, TyKaishia Franklin, Tyrel Gallman, Zakiya Harrison, Alandria Haynes, Shakailah Heard, DeMonte’ Jacobs, Deidra Johnson, Jordan Jones, Quinton Kleinert, David Konopka, Julia Labrador, Adonus Lee, Nicholas Leveretter, Ereck Lewis, Anthony Maddox, Brandi McCoy, Ronesha McLeod, Rah’Dajah Mickens, Kaylee Mickle, April Moore, Jeffrey Okeke, Patricia Ploehn, Jennie Prater, DeAndra Reese, Kelijah Rheubottom, Antionne Robertson, Nathan Rubadeau, Affrika Sanford, Stephanie Seabrooks, Emma Shealy, Kayla Sumpter, Cristina Walls, Markayla Walls, Garrett Westray, Rebekah Williams, Grayson Woodham

12TH GRADE

Stayce Anderson, Marion Anderson, Deion Anderson, Christopher Baxter, Paris Block, Alaysia Boyd, Arrian Bright, Zechariah Burgess, Jacqueline Carter, Terrell Culbreth, Barbara Dinkins, Alexis Estrada, Nyaja Gooden, Raymond Hall, Deja Harmon, Rachel Harris, Tyree Harris, Todrey Hollins, Jermaine Holloway, Victoria Houghton, Brandon Johnson, Jeremy Johnson, Khadijah Marason, Jahira Martinez, Talaya McClain-Jennings, Ciara McDaniel, Aubria Myers, Tempest Polite, Dallas Prince, Daja Rabb, Wesley Randolph, Kelvin Rosemond, Jametruis Salmond, Wyatt Sanders-Evans, Ti’Kierra Strong, Brianna Temple, Felicia Thurman, James Towles, Damon Tucker, Gerald Vaughn, Autumn Walters, Anfernee Watts, Trenton Wicks, Tequila Williams, Alicia Wilson, Charnae’ Wingard

Windsor Lake Elementary

Windsor Lake Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

2ND GRADE

Ekansh Bansal, Jonathan Bennett, Jenismar Caban-Dumeng, Danna Carrera-Agular, Akanksha Denduluri, David Doughty, Penda Fall, Xavier Flores, Moise Hippolyte, Gabby Hollis, Zaria Holloway, Esteban Kennedy, Mariya Ravenell, Darreon Riggins, Tania Roberts, Azaria Robinson-Hart, Jamara Rush, Morgan Simon, TeAsia Simpson, Julie Sinclair, Diana Solano, Autumn Speck, Tamya Stewart, Ashanti Sweetenburg, Zaharia Williams and Kya Young

3RD GRADE

Damaree Barton, Kaelyn Felix, Zella Jackson, Caidin Moore, Josiah Pack, Jacob Padilla, Divya Sharma, Sandra Thomas and De’Asia Williams

4TH GRADE

Jewel James, Akshat Jindal, Madison Taylor, Naturee’ Thomas and James Wilcher

A/B HONOR ROLL

2ND GRADE

Anisah Abdul-Haleem, Jahaira Aguilera-Lopez, Zakary Alti, Tavaris Bell, Taven Booker, Norey Bradley, Alexander Cancer, Aditya Chennamraju, Joseph Davis, Paige DeLaine, Jude Dill, Aleece Fersner, Kai Johnson, Logan Keim, Daniel Kennedy, Aniya Lee, Gabby Lemons, Sergio Lopez, Christopher Mason, Mizaiah Mason, Kesean McClinton, Zaelyn McGill, Mekhi Mills, Jayson Nash, Joseph Nixon-McRae, Adiel Ravelo, Kyndall Ray, Bryeson Smith, Wynter Taylor, Nicole Valdez-Gonzalez, Alex Washington, Samariah Wilson and Raushannah Wilson

3RD GRADE

Ese-Oghene Agbatutu, Geraldine Aguilera, Jacori Bookert, Makenzie Boyd, Cordell Brown, Dylan Buntz, John Bush, Kerria Butler, Marysa Clark-Salupo, Sydne Crawford, Maria Diaz, Lillie Dockery, Selina Escobar, Madison Fishburne, Natalie Flippen-Alford, Ninah Gilley, Kaniyah Goodwin, Tiaun Green, Denea Hembree, Tamia Herbert, Kamarin Iglesias, Tyler Johnson, DequanJohnson, Lily Manigo, Karen Martinez, Amari Middleton, Alexandra Monroe, JaShauna O’Garro, Alexis Ortiz, Jerry Pena, Trinity Price, Lizbeht Resendiz, Omaris Rodriguez, Cecil Romney-Stephens, Melina Santana, Sacoria Shipman, Jenna Simmons, Taylor Spears, Jordan Thomas and Hampton Watt

4TH GRADE

Christian Balleza, Lanasia Brown, Malachi Cooper, Trinity Crawford, Asia Fersner, Amari Francis, Isaiah Gray, Jaiquan Jackson, Kimberly Perez, Lillian Ray, Anderson Scarborough, Emily Sloan, Freedom Spiva, Angel Sweetenburg, Lamon Terry and Cadence Wahl

5TH GRADE

Dylan Bailey, Jada Brown, Franchesca Corrales, Luke Dill, Della Rose Dill, Tyler Gadson, Hayward Goodwin, Desiree Guenther, Kamiyah Parker, Tony Perez, Shakur Prophet, Liliana Romero-Hernandez, Jeremiah Stanmore, Tyler Stewart, Kiana Wilcher and Omarion Williams

 

Editor's Choice Videos

Join the Discussion

The State is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere on the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Terms of Service