Education

Kershaw County Schools: First nine weeks’ honor rolls

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Kershaw County Schools, for the first nine weeks.

Bethune Elementary

“A Honor Roll”

First Grade – Jacob Drennan, Cameill Goodwin, Adren Higgins, McKinley Horton, Nicky Kosick, Brian Rogers, Tatiana Seegars, and Adalyn Ussery.

Second Grade – Jackson Crenshaw, Gabriel Espinal, and Vanessa Perez.

Third Grade – Cassidy Horton, Casandra Perez, and Torian Smith.

Fourth Grade – Tabatha Catoe

Fifth Grade – Trevor Lucas and Olivia Young

“A/B Honor Roll”

First Grade – Jayme Blackwell, Kelsey Crenshaw, Dakodah Horton, Camauri Kelley, and Ian Mays.

Second Grade – Evan Eubanks, Cole Oliver, Ahmad Ransom, Dezire Robinson, Landon White and Serenity Williams.

Third Grade – Kade Baxley, Zyques Caldwell, Shemar Dash, Billy Drennan, Kayla Drew, Kayden Gardner, Copeland Hall, Sa’Niyah Holmes, Camron Kelly, Brennen Neal, Kaydence Snelling, Ryan Thompson, and Kayleigh West.

Fourth Grade – Sebastian Gainey, Ariana Perez, Daniela Perez, Tyler Skipper, Lacy Spann, and John Gaige Young.

Fifth Grade – Lacey Banks, Zyreon Caldwell, Bryceson Catoe, Mirage Ciesielski, Casey Collins, and Jacob Williamson.

Camden High

Seniors

Platinum

David Anderson, Katelyn Anderson, Andersson Avila, John Bailey, Hannah Baker, Olivia Baughman, Abigail Baytes, Katelyn Beckwith, Julianna Benton, Brooke Brazell, David Brown, Jakyisha Brown, Audrey Buchanan, John Cantey, Jayda Chisolm, William Cobb, Jeremy Creed, JaNai Crim, Hannah Douglas, Courtney Elliott, Cooper Ellis, Brandon Ferguson, Melissa Ferral, Anna Ferris, Samantha Flowers, Brooke Galdeen, Jeffery Garcia, James Gogan, Faith Grant, Christian Grein, Kaylah Haney, Natalie Horton, Amearia Houston, Corey Howe, Destiny Hunt, Mya Izzard, Jessica Jordan, Latreana Jordan, Henry Kerfoot, Janae Kershaw, Mea Key, Monea Key, Estevan Lopez, Orlandria McCray, Mashylla Murphy, Emma Nash, Mikael Nelson, Grace Piccione, Joseph Piermarini, Whitney Player, Cameron Ransom, Niklas Rau, Leah Ray, Hannah Richards, Max Robinson, Andrea Roger, Hunter Sanders, Micah Smith, Austin Stephens, Garrit Strunga, Christopher Todd, Jose'miguel Torres, Alejandra Vergara, Olivia Wadford, Rebekah Wallace, William Warnock, George Watkins, Katherine White, De'Ja Wimberly, Kymberly Woody

Gold

Ronicilette Alexander, Barry Arledge, Devin Beckley, Laken Bradley, Tajz Bradley, Caid Cokley, Chancellor Comley, Sydney Conto, John Crayne, Kyle Currie, Keshawnna Dukes, Maegan Eddings, Christopher Edens, Jeremy Green, Alexander Gregory, Hope Gumbs, Jonathan Hall, Kenyotta Harris, Hunter Horton, Isaiah Jefferson, Tariq Johnson, William Johnson, Samuel Kelly, Katherine Kitchen, Ayinde Lancaster, Anastasia Lane, John Lindsay, Coley McKenzie, Brice Nichols, William Perry, Kimberlee Pierce, Kiera Porter, Cohetero Ramirez, Shykayla Robinson, Erika Service, Taeja Tate-Brown, Constance Torres, Marroquin Trujillo, Jonathan Velazquez, Jorien Watson, Joshua Wilson

Juniors

Platinum

Sophia Altieri, Madyson Anderson, Madison Baker, Emily Berry, Caroline Best, Taylor Bowman, Makaila Bracey, Ryann Buckelew, Matthew Bunteman, Austin Burns, Jaelen Bussey, Robert Butler, Kyle Cassidy, Ashley Cobb, Davis Cobb, Ryan Dabbs, William Farmer, Adeline Foss, Anna Frasier, William Galloway, Courtney Glover, Margaret Goodrich, Malik Green, Veareeaunna Harris, Savannah Hawkins, Sarah Heming, Valeria Hernandez, Carolyn Inabinet, Tiffany Jenkins, Maria Joseph, Anna Kahler, Julia Keen, Emily Kendall, Bryce Lail, Garrett Lawson, Estephania Magana-Gonzalez, Devin Martin, Grace McGugan, Anna Mock, Alissa Moody, Taylor Myers, Jordan Norris, George Patoulas, Anna Patterson, Mackenzie Pendleton, Zachary Phillips, Brandi Potteiger, Camron Poushyk, Jessica Powell, Meagan Rawls, Alexis Rice, John Rice, Paige Rice, Citaly Rios, Janya Robinson, Ryan Robles, Awston Roden, Santiago Rubio, Olivia Sheheen, Lisa Smith, S'Bria Steele, Leah Stokes, Davia Stuckey, Catherine Todd, Charles Todd, Jessica Tyner, Anna Wallace, Christian Welch, LaBria Wilson, Caroline Woolard, Heather Woolard

Gold

Camry Albert, Augustus Allen, Ryland Ayers, Keyani Barrett, Hannah Beben, Donovan Belton, Zayari Bostic, LaVonda Briggs, Kahvon Brown, Darrion Clay, William Clements, Isaiah Daniels, Calvin Dash, Anna Eldreth, Daysha Ellis, Riley Ellis, Skylar Gauthier, Luke Grubbs, Christopher Haggins, De'Andre Halley-Brisbon, Tyler Hampton, Maria Hancock, Kiasia Hayes, Sophia Holland, Sade' Johnson, Nellie Joseph, Randy Kambeitz, Margaret Knight, Piper Koontz, Ryan Leaphart, Emma Maples, Bryan Marmolejo, Olivia Marmolejo, Anthony McElroy, Marshall Minich, Donte' Moses, Cedric Murdaugh, Karina Nolasco, KaMar Outen, Valerie Outlaw, Elexis Peay, Adiel Pena-Villalta, Keiasha Rose, Zachary Rovinski, Noah Snoddy, Tyonna Spruill-Heber, Jaqweis Stanley, Venus Sumpter, Amya Thrash, Peyton Truesdale, Andrew Watkins, Hunter Webb, Jensen Williams, Adrianna Wolfe, Cameron Young

Sophomores

Platinum

Lauren Andrews, Breann Arant, Alexander Barks, Navdhit Bedi, Maya Berkowitz, Aziah Blanding, Jillian Breeden, Holden Bunch, Coloey Burris, Cynthia Cain, Miguel Caldwell, Darby Canavan, Courtney Caulder, Joseph Chisolm, ZyAja Cook, Angel Cooke, Callie Copley, Katharine Coplin, Chyna Dinkins, Thaile Dixon, Haleigh Dozier, Jalyn Dubose, Daesha DuPree, Ethan Evans, Donald Foss, Morgan Foss, Kevin Gonzalez, Tylin Graham, Katherine Granger, Kadajah Grant, Johnson Griggs, Jordan Hayes, Trinity Heinz, Sophia Hill, Brodie Horton, Owen Hough, Kayla Hugee, Abigail Irick, Bryce Jeffcoat, Mary Jones, Amy Kahler, Bryce Kiser, Andrew Leaird, Mayah Lee, Patrick Lindsay, Leila Long, Ashley Lopez, Brandon Lowry, Jyheem Macklin, Rebecca McCaskill, Thedus McCaskill, Dalton McKenzie, Manning McKoy, Meron Messinides, Cameron Methe, Khadija Murphy, Joel Myers, Liliana Navarro-Gomez, Adam Osborn, Maci Outlaw, Maria Patoulas, Nelson Ponce-Real, Harrison Radden, Kristen Randolph, Taylor Roberts, Autumn Rost, Megan Santoro, Haleigh Scott, CaileyLynn Shannon, Anthony Sheheen, Nasherria Smith, Robert Spring, Katelyn Stevens, Rojas Trejo-Rojas, Bailey Troublefield, Erin Walker, Sarah Walsh, Kaylah Warren, Benjamin Watson, William Wert, Elisabeth White, Ariel Wright, Jolie Younger

Gold

Darrion Allen, Cheyenne Anderson, Shawn Baker, Jose Bravo, Eileen Brisbon, Ja'Veon Brisbon, Keasia Caldwell, Micah Canon, Desani Canty, Jorge Carrera, Jaxon Casey, Cameron Caulder, Dwight Coleman, James Corbett, Blake Dalton, NyAjah Drakeford, Mason Finch, Alissa Gardner, Emani Gardner, Walker Gore, Aleah Green, Bailee Gurley, Jason Harris, Jazzmine Harvey, Armando Hernandez, Taylor Howle, Conner Jayne, Charles Johnson, Orlandria Johnson, Veronica Johnson, Martha Jones, Iris Kaputa, Diamond Kellner, Chloe Kiser, Mary Lindsay, Tafadzwa Madzimure, Nicholas Marzullo, Hunter McCoy, Jordan McKnight, Caroline Munn, Keltravious Nance, Diego Naranjo-Silva, Aleice Neal, Luther Nelson, Preston Osteen, Jahree Outten, Kevin Perez, Wilson Pope, Anthony Rhodes, Morgan Sharp, Leah Skidmore, Arthur Tart, Wade Tosh, Mia Weathers, William White, Xadia Williams Black Brayan Acevedo, Cyerra Adamson, Dajiah Barnes, Joshua Barnes-Edwards, Amaya Benson, Bethany Butler, Benjamin Carnell, Lorenzo Clyburn, Jalen Crawford, David Dalton, Tyrese Elm, Antiana Franklin, Eric Gomez, Mark Gonzalez, Justin Gordon, Kayshoreia Green, Chloe Grein, Xzaiver Hampton, Cassandra Hoover, Savannah Howell, Matthew Jensen, Deldrik Jones, Jarriania Jones, Matthew Jones, Daisha Kirkland, JaMonte Langley, Mikevin Loney, Cody Lynch, Tyler Maxwell, Crinshawn McCrea, Phoenix McLeod, Deshawn McQuillar, Kaitlin Miller, Thomas Napper, William Powlas, Caleb Rabon, Shiloh Ray, Valincia Reed-Warren, Tatiana Rose, Benjamin Rost, Jevontae Salmond, Shakeria Salmond, Myeisha Stuckey, Emily Tarte, Kendra White, Parker White, Alden Williamson, Daiquan Wise

Freshman

Platinum

Kaleb Alexander, Mytiece Allen, Juliana Altieri, Peyton Anderson, Deniah Arthur, Carter Baytes, Cieon Bell, Jena Berkowitz, Joshua Berry, Matthew Bishop, Mariana Blyther, Mariah Branham, Victoria Brice, Mary Brown, Tanner Brown, Troyasia Brown, Haydin Campbell, Matthew Cassidy, Adonelle Childs, Kamryn Christian, Jolie Clyburn, Angellinda Cohetero, Patrick Company, Abbey Cook, William Cox, Amirah Davis, Louisa deLoach, Taynia Dempsey, Logan Denton, Ozzi Diaz, Hailey Eberts, Sheridan Edens, Eliza Edwards, Griffin Eudy, Makayla Gainey, Tyshawn Gant, Jordan-Demetriu Godwin, Bryce Goodwin, Pah-Chant'Z Greene, Emily Guy, Jacob Hann, Winnie Hawkins, Anna Hicks, Gaberiel Hill, Zyrese Hill, Sarah Hilton, William Hinson, Yoan Jacobo, Arron Jeffcoat, Krystin Jones, Thomas Joseph, Leah Kelly, Sarah Knight, Demetrius Lee, Tanner Locke, Grant Maree, Cesar Mata, Margaret Matthews, Saylor McCutcheon, Sailor McKoy, Madison McNeill, Juliet Meza, Lauren Miles, DMya Missouri, Madison Montgomery, William Montgomery, Ryan Mumbulo, McKaleigh Norred, Rosa Ogden, Nicholas Owens, D'Andr'e Plott, Kyra Poe, Imya Portee, Daniel Putnam, Kathryn Rabon, TaNyah Radden, Madison Rappa, Tyler Riggins, Anthony Rovinski, Nicholas Rovinski, Nikiah Snoddy, Nyshera Spencer, Lakyn Stevenson, Abigail Tarte, McKenzie Taylor, Taylor Thornton, Anna Trapp, Kaylyn Truesdale, Brianna Vergara, Kelly Welch, Samuel White, Aariyen Williams, Kendell Williams, Zakiya Williams-Joe, Tanner Woodrow, William Woody

Gold

Tate Abbott, Jacob Arnold, Beauden Bailey, Benjamin Battiata, Grayson Benton, Amani Blackwell, Sara Blackwell, Ian Boisvert, Ryan Bowers, Marvin Briggman, Zyria Caldwell, DaVea Cauthen, Jadah Clyburn, Jeremy Cotton, Olivia Daniels, David Davis, Kenneth Davis, McKinley Dixon, Isabel Flores, Sierra Frye, Alyssa Garren, Aracely Hernandez-Corea, Justice Holloman, Hunter Huffstetler-Grantham, Robert Inabinet, John Jackson, Sahnai Jamison, Tyrease Johnson, Brian Johnston, Carl Jones, William Jones, Kyle Kambeitz, Jamier King, Shykeisha Lane, Tionna Lane, Robert Lee, Damian Matthews, Nataley McCaskill, Grace Montgomery, Mitchell Mosier, Michelle Murphy, Madeeyah Myrick, Madison Neal, Zachary Neal, Owen Newman, Riya Patel, Tiyana Peterson, Xazier Phillips, Kimberly Pickett, Calise Pollard, Caymon Reed, Jermeja Reid, Davian Rivers, Katelyn Rocha, Maci Scurry, Ashley Sheheen, Madison Spitler, Anastasia Sumpter, Sharvion Thomas, Chasity Thompson, Saidren Washington, Audreyana White, Madison Williams

Camden Middle

Sixth Grade

All A: Italia Aguilar Campero, Ashleigh Barnes, Liliana Battiata, Jalen Daniel Bell, Mary Ashton Blanks, Tanner Bowers, Emily Boyles, Lacie Brewer, Mary Charlton Chandler, Andrew Cheung, Grayson Clyburn, David Copley, Cristal Cortez Mendoza, Kensey Marie Davidson, Shania Demeary, Michael Eddings, Brett Elliott, Kendall Furniss, Chloe Gardner, Marley Skye Gause, Caroline Green, Henry Green, Julia Haunert, Lydia Hope Hendrix, LaMariyana Houston, Avery Irick, Serena Johnson, Kristen Kahkola, Vivian Kinard, Taylor Kingsley, Caroline Kornegay, Makynzie Mathis, Braylen Miller, Jasir Miller, Nahomi Rubi Moreno, Marissa Patel, Giselle Rubio, Shrey Sheth, Bayne Simmons, Javonte Singleton, Elizabeth Smoak, Adam Gabriel Solis, Wyatt Tanner, Margaret Thompkins, Destiny Ward, Makenzie Watkins, Kassidy Watts, Sydney Watts, Elizabeth West, Khylil Willis, Greer Younghans

A/B: Logan Abbott, Elias Altieri, Cole Anderson, Meagan Baker, Jordan Devonte’ Baldwin, Rylee Barngrover, Allen Barrientos, Davis Beckley, Semaj Bennett, Jhyneik Benson, Madison Benton, Alexandra Bernier, Taj Blakney, Tayon Blocker, Saniyya Boykin, Zaniah Boykin, Alexander Brice, Breanna Briggman, Donovan Brown, Erin Marie Brown, Teige Cantey, Sophia Carrillo, Kaleb Christian, Gabriel Cohetero, Jacob Coody, Ethan Cotton, Jayden Crim, Nyana Cruz, Kayla Dixon, Lillian Fish, Rylee Fisher, Madison Foley, Jacob Forest, Laylah Gaines, Fallon Garens, Tylasha Glover, Taryn Greene, Devin Riley Harrelson, Alicia Harris, Jacob Harris, Grace Harvey, Aniya Hayes, Olivia Heaston, Denea Hembree, Shaleda Holloman, Noa Horton, Natosha Hughes, Jahzara Islas, Talia Jefferson, Samantha Jeffery, Daanyaal Johnson, Talayia Johnson, TyAsia Johnson, Shymeik Jones, Sawyer Jordan, Robert Matthew Joseph, Robert Charles Joyner, Josiah Kendall, Kylen Lee, Micaella Leonard, Dylan Locklear, Shanya Macklin, Hunter McCaskill, James Wingo McKittrick, Justin Miles, Destinee Miller, Zion Missouri, Magdelana Moriarty, Arthur Boswell Norred, Carrie Orren, Maison Pair, Savion Penny, Patricia Hope Pierce, Abbigail Poushyk, Allison Reynolds, Robert William Rice, Carmen Richards, Ashley Rivera, John Santiago, Bryanna Saxon, Dakota Schoolfield, Sadira Scott, MaKayla Sessions, Jada Simon, Hannah Spann, Darnell Xavier Stewart, Amy Tallent, Griffin Thomas, Crystionna Thompson, Arieyanna Wactor, John Lee Watson, John Evan Watts, Mahkis Weathers, Asean Williams, Evan McAdoo Williams, Talia Williams, Quandre Wilson

Seventh Grade

All A: Cauthen Best, Olivia Bishop, Wyatt Bunch, Makayla Cash, Louis Clyburn, Caroline Cox, Meredith Creel, Adaya El-Sherif, Alyson Goodwin, Josi Hicks, Brooke Jordan, Wren Joseph, Golden Keltner, Natalie Marmolejo, Margaret McCaskill, Connor McLeod, Noah Miller, LaZhane Mobley, Margaret Montgomery, Ava Neal, Hailey Scarborough, Aaliyah Tucker

A/B: Ethan Andrews, Alayna Arant, Abigail Arledge, Averi Rose Berry, Rebecca Branham, Jeremiah Brown, Jordan Brown, Avery Brunson, Zachary Cameron, Wayne Catacutan, Jonathan Chavis, Tameeka Chisolm, Mary Elizabeth Clements, Alexia Crimley, Jackson Dabney, Taylor Brynn Dalton, Nellie Deas, Laurel Grace Dent, William Douglas, Ellie Eidsness, Jordan Flowers, Grace Grecheski, Johnathan Gullard, John Aidan Hinson, Ja’mil Jones, Lillian Joseph, Kendell Keitt, Jonathan Lewis, Brianna Lloyd, Sayli Manueles Hernandez, Olivia Annabelle Medeiros, Mitchell Mellichamp, Landon Mosley, Dustin Ogle, Caitlyn Pandolph, Corleigh Pandolph, Jay Patel, Erick Perez Garcia, James Rabon, Connor Sanders, Ethan Scott, Dylan Shelton, Katie Skufca, Layton, Smith, Ah-Livia Spann, Makayla Spitler, Rylee Studwell, Hailey Sweat, Christian Thomas, Tanner Thornton, Thomas Thornton, Dalton Truesdale, Daniel Waisley, Ne’Asia Wider, Austin Yelton

Eighth Grade

All A: Mary Ella Boucher, Mell Boucher, Elizabeth Chandler, Tiffanie Cheung, Mary Margaret Crayne, James Crim, Owen Dabbs, Zena Dufresne, William Foxworth, Isis Mia-Unique Frasier, Anna Frazier, Hannah Frazier, Banks Galloway, Carson Gillis, Elise Griggs, Sarah Guy, Jaxon Hembree, Sara Hendrix, Averia Hook, Logan Howitt, Alexandra Ivory, Dayton Jeffcoat, Zarria Jiles, Morgan Kate Jones, Renne Jordan, Iyana Kelly, Brooklyn Alexis Lloyd, Elizabeth Long, Halee Man, Haleigh Mayo, Justin McCaskill, Jenna McCoy, Ashland McNeill, Seble Messinides, Olivia Miller, Mary Madelyn Munn, Kiana Murdaugh, Annie Navarro, Andrew Reed Neal, Rachel Outlaw, Kirkland Potteiger, Kyndale Potteiger, Tarah Ransom, Sadie Rose, McKenzie Sharp, Tytiana Simon, Nasya Torres, Arianna Tucker, Thomas Warnock, Hailey Webb

A/B: Kayla Alexander, Trinity Alston, Isabella Arrants, Izabella Beck, Devonta Belton, LaBella Blackwell, MarySue Ella Brinson, Sanai Brisbon, Chase Bryson, Caleb Cahn, Brendan Canon, Palmer Cantey, Josh Carr, Chase Chewning, Morgan Grace Clay, Courtleigh Cobb, Silias Coleman, Carrie Copley, Emely Diaz, Neil Driggers, Kaylie DuPont, Miracle Dykes, Donovan Edwards, Tre’nyce Eldridge, ShaVon English, Sidney Evans, Asia Ford, Haleigh Frazier, Alexander Granados, Korbin Hall, Matthew Tyler Hancock, Rebeka Chloe Harris, Sophie Heinz, McKinley Henderson, Hannah Hibbard, Isabella Hill, Kinlyn Hnson, Lucas Horton, Nadya James, NMya James, Iria Johnson, Iyauna Johnson, Madilynn Joseph, Katelynn Joyner, Robert Keen, William Kelly, Christina Lane, Christian Lee, Jaden Khalil Lee, JaTeanna Lee, Najreia Loney, Gabrielle Mason, Shonaya Mathis, Addison Melton, Zahkiira Mustafa, Antwain Myers, Cullen Myers, Hailey Norris, JyMinnie Nunley, Paulina Orozco, Franklin Pena, Abigayle Perry, Cody Piening, Arianna Piermarini, Jared Robles, Jonathan Roman-Murillo, Shanya Rutledge, Payton Sanders, Carson Spitzer, Trenton Stokes, Shydais Tucker, Bastian Tuers, Chandler Turner, Shaniyah Warren, Thoyd Warren, Hampton West, Randal Amari Williams, Ella Young, Evan Younghans

Doby’s Mill Elementary

First grade

All A Honor Roll – Brandon Ardis, Seth Benskin, Logan Boutin, Zander Bowen, Colten Branham, Liana Brookins, Ashlynn Brown, Aiden Cherry, Olivia Childers, Waylon Chilson, Anabelle Connell, Scout Crocker, Mark Doughty, Alex Douglas, Angelina Garcia, Jack Hinks, Mason Huebner, Josiah Kirksey, Alivia Lee, Macy McCall, Molly McCall, Brooke Meador, Jadea Mitchell, Samuel Oder, Daniel Rummel, Lauren Walters

A/B Honor Roll – Colt Aldrich, Timothy Aldrich, Jacariah Arthur, Isiah Blizzard, Daniel Brooks, Elijah Dinkins, Ashton Dowey, Mason Evans, Aprayah Ferguson, Madison Hamilton, Layla Jamison, Adysen Johnson, Brielle, Jones, Isabella Kirby, Logan Kittle-Hughes, Jamil McCoy-Belton, Lacy McGee, Conner Miles, Raven Newton, Zakyah Osborne, Dallas Ray, Gavin Riddle, Abbygail Smith, Dylan Taylor, Kayonni White

Second grade

All A Honor Roll – Avery Akey, Shane Ayers, Andrew Baldwin, Nathan Burroughs, Arin Campbell, Carey Dallas, Wayne Duff, Martin Figueroa, Aiden Fitzgerald, Hannah Flake, Jacob Gardner, Micayla Gonzalez, Kaitlin Henry, Aidan Herrera, Kaegan Jones, Isabella Jordan, Alena Kimbrue, Olivia Latimer, Nicolas Lutterloah, Laila Martin, Laila McCoy, Corey Murphy, Abigail Nichols, Bailey Poulin, Alex Rose, Molly Smith, Haley Starcher, Morgan Stone, Oliver Strouch, Joseph Vorndran

A/B Honor Roll – Javier Arriaga. Maddalyn Baldwin, Heith Barnes, Mason Blankenship, Abigail Gentry, Chiyan Green-White, Dylan Hart, Veronica Hipkiss, Delilah Holland, Addison Hopkins, Isabella Jordan, Ethan Jones, Julia Kearse, Kennaya Lee, Arianna Love, Blane Meador, Nathan Mitchell, Aniya Moore, Chrissa Nelson, Trey Nobles, Ella Palmer, Tydarrius Peason, Dantrell Perkins, Kyle Rasco, Hayden Spires, Eduardo Vidal

Third grade

All A Honor Roll – Anthony Avila-Lopez, Laken Bodford, Emilee Burgess, Abigail Cabanillas, Thomas Crocker, Justin Danzy, Luke Ferris, Ashley Gillespie, Bryce Gordon, Lillian Grantham, Addison Guster, Imani Howard, Garrett Jeffers, Caedie Johnson, Jalen Moore, Colie Reynolds, Preston Rhodes, Chase Robinson, Abby Shoemake, Carolyne Smith, Cole Wallace, Ciara White

A/B Honor Roll – Sammy Avila Lopez, Yamelit Bayona Mina, Aidan Benns, Jace Benskin, Lynleigh Bowen, Johnny Brackett, Sutton Brooksher, Eric Brown, Landon Brown, Kaleb Catoe, Kinsley Catoe, Eder Cervantes-Gonzalez, Summer Chilson, Shamaiah Conley, Lena D’Agostino, Amber Escoto, Cason Fitch, Onni Fox, Kynlee Freezon, Nathan Frisch, Natalie Gurganious, Charlotte Hanson, Emma Hartt, David Hudson, Michael Huebner, Luis Jimenez, Freddy Jones, Cobee Keisler, Josiah Kirkland, Madison McAnally, Tatiana McCoy, Spencer McGhee, Addisen Medlin, Haleigh Miranda, Christian Newman, David Penhale, Victoria Potter, Jordan Pressley, Addison Raper, Ethan Raper, Jillian Reeks, Falan Rhoads, Xavier Sanchez, Emilia Sarabia, Aracelli Smith, Ayden Smith, Marcus Taylor, Deshaun Williams, Brayden Zoeller

Fourth grade

All A Honor Roll – Damier Allen, Xander Alvarex, Evan Bellamy, Brayden Block, Brooklyn Block, Kate Brookins, Randi Brown, Reggie Brown, Makaylee Catoe, Ella Cecil, Wyatt Coggins, Morgan Derr, Mary Dunkin, McKinley Dutcher, Andrew Eunice, Alycia Farmer, Devin Frazier, Lindsay Freezon, Ryan Gardner, Savannah Henry, Haley Hopkins, Joshua Jackson, Ava Jones, Craig Jones, Pavel Landaverde, Alysa Lane, Bryson Lewis, Maggie Long, Joseph Lopez, Allen Marchman, Adonis Moses, Tyquawn Murphy, Landan Newsom, Aaron Pittman, Bryson Porter, Delaney Saxton, Farrell Shoemake, Peyton Stanley, Edward Swain •

A/B Honor Roll – Madeline Aiello, Jacob Catoe, Hayley Cleghon, Dylan Cook, Calire Davis, Zy’Dasia Dinkins, Brendan Echevarria, Baylee Goff, Dianna Gutierrez-Ambriz, Kathryn Houge Damarion Kennedy, Colin Matthews, Justin Miller, Zaquawn Murphy, Nathaly Portillo, Romello Ranier, Ashlyn Rummel, Emilee Rutland, Danny Turner, Atalo Valdez

Fifth grade

All A Honor Roll – Abby Avila-Lopez, Kaden Barnes, Alyssa Brackett, Ella Branham, Matthew Cole, Abigail Cook, Kellee Craig, Abigaile Crates, Bethany Crim, Reagan Crocker, Adriana Escoto, Joseph Harmon, Will Hayden, Emma Hill, Grace Hill, Jadyn Kearse, Chloe Kennedy, Kennedy Lane, Jessica Lovelace, Wesley May, Presley Millett, Lindsey Mills, Katherine Moore, Olivia Nichols, Leland Sample, Evan Skiles, Amanda Spencer, James Stone, Ashley Vela

A/B Honor Roll – Jaydis Arguello-Diaz, Amberry Barry, Atreyu Blyther, Vincent Borjas, Kelsey Brazell, Cindi Carrera-Rodriquez, Landon Cecil, Jacob Croy, Elijah Dennis, Daniel Figueroa, Wyiaht Goff, Benjamin Hanson, Alex Harper, Hannah Hopkins, Brantley Langen, Ayden Lyons, Shelton Lyons, Ethan Mitchell, Destinee Moore, Granger Morgan, Carlos Paz, Jace Reeks, Bryson Seaver, Landon Strouch, Elisha Thomas-Murphy, Connor Thompson, Sara Woodham

Jackson School

1st

All A’s: Cooper Black, Keven Burris, Ava Cameron, Layla Chambers, Gavin Champion, Carmen Cook, Madison Cook, Lucas Delost, Ashley Gause, Calvin Grisby, Laliyah Henderson, Reese Hornsby, Clarissa Hunt, Courtney McManus, Zervairion Murhpy, Connor Odom, JR Parker, Sophia Potteinger, Claire Quarles, Lauren Richardson, Camren Salmond, Jania Simmons, Jenesis Truesdell, Laura Ward, Khing Wise

A-B: Kailynn Alexander, Julyan Balls, Carmen Burch, Shanaya Canzater, Mariela Carrillo, Zairy Carrillo, Joseph Cochran, Velmari Diggs, Cayden Ferguson, Austin Griggs, Makayla Hall, Darilyn Hernandez, Faithlynn Kossman, Anderson Martnez, Benjamin Morgan, Treasure Pate, Amerial Pringle, Zyionna Reed, Victoria Ramirez, Jy’tavious Taylor, Alissa Weibel, Tyric Woods, Tyren Woods,

2nd

All A’s: Micayla Aldrich, Kaitlyn Anderson, Jayden Artis, Jorden Barnett, Zander Black, Kaitlyn Brannen, Keylie Coleman, Hailey Dykes, Cayden Ferguson, Kaydence GraningerChristian Jefferson, Kenneth Jones II, Reese Lloyd, Ayden Meares, McKinley Meares, Emmie Oddie, Neddy Reyes, Vivian Rost, Matthew Small, Braylon Smith, Steven Trimnal, Shamari Walker

A-B: Edward Alexander, Bella Bass, Shawn Belton, Brooklyn Cook, Maria Corona, Aubrey Grisby, Jada Harrison, Izaiah Joe, Layla Kelly, Jacinda Massey, NeAira Murphy, Makai Sheppard, Natalie Watikins, Jaelyn Wells, Latravious Wilson, Makayla Wyant,

3rd

All A’s: Cameron Abraham, JaKyra Adams, Starnesha Adamson, Tamiah Bright, Calab Bufford, Caleb Copley, Elizabeth Fowler, Andrew Hampton, Baylee Hornsby, Stephanie Hue, Christian Jefferson, JaNiya Johnson, Kevin Moreno Luevanos, Nelson Rivera-Navarro, , Joshua Seward, Addison Solis, Elizabeth Sullivan, DaQuan Thomas, Marley Vincent

A-B: Angel Amaya, Gemi Jerry Bailey, Deandra Bennett, Leandrea Bennett, Zaimain Bennett, Madison Bertram, Caleb Clay,Nyla Drones, Kelsey Harrelson, Calandra Hayward, , Alexis Jordan, Mario Latimer, Joshua McFadden, Michael Mobley, Amarah Outen, Savannah Rennick, Zshakira Southers, Charlie Stephens, , Layla Stuckey, Jherni Stuckey, Jennifer Torres Ramirez, Zyques Turner, Anne Watts, Vincent Wise

4th

All A’s: Allanah Boykin, Uriell Carrillo, Abbigail Caulder, Janiya Chisolm, Patience Harvey, Hannah Potteiger,

A-B: Malaysha Addison, Mya Alexander, Samuel Arledge, CeCelia Burnes, Calvin Cantazer,Aryanna Connell-Cantey, Niacolette Conell-Canty, Allana Cook, Dianna Ham, Madison Granham, Ahmel Hicks, Sarah Infinger, Jayla Lee, Emeree Ray, Ciara Salmond, Ashe Tupper, Kaheem Williams, Kamari Williams

5th

All A’s: Kade Bell, Kaitlyn Dorsey, Ihlivia Greene, Seth Turner, Bailey Wade, Byer Ware, Morgan Washington

A-B: Kamora Benson, Addison Infinger, Vicotria Brewer, Jaylin Bowden McClaire, Landon Burkett, Tajah Crim, Michael Dykes, Alysha Henley, Owen Infinger, Landon Hinson, Kailianna Jackson, Kayland Mearns, Saida Melgoza-Penaloza, Alexis Munro, Leiyana Rose, Hailey Sellers, Meagan Washington, Courtley Williams

Leslie M. Stover Middle

Sixth grade

All A Honor Roll - Mohamed Ataalla , Mia Atencio , Matthew Baker , MoNique Blackwell , Kalyn Bowen , Savannah Butler , Naia Carmona , Taylor Church , Christen Citro , Edward Colburn , Harley Davis , Connor Denslow , Tyler Doctor , Kathryn Dodson , Ashley Dooley , Melanie Dunning , Hernandez Elvir , Cameron Entzminger , Nicolas Furniss , Briana Huff , Griffin Keeffe , Kaitlyn Klominsky , Ethan Korn , Andrew Langmo , Alexis Lee , Wade Lemonds , Zoe Magun , Laila Marchman , Audriana Mauro , Khrystina McDermitt , Harper Murphy , Joanna Ni , Adia Parker , Jordan Porter , Ryan Quigley , Tyler Robertson , Susan Sanchez , Rylee Slaton , Lacie Smith , Andrew Smyser , Belton Stockman , Jadon Thomas

A/B Honor Roll - Hailey Altman , Kennedi Beaman , Ethan Beaudry , Laila Bell , Haylee Benton , Elisabeth Boone , Emmary Branham , Jaylin Brown , Tina Buchko , Monroe Butler , Emma Byrd , Lily Campbell , Chandler Carnaggio , Olivia Catoe , Ma'Kia Clark , Gavin Clifford , Agostino D , Steward Daniels , Daniel Deredita , Jenna Dinkins , Keira Donley , Jason Entzminger , Cobe Evans , Grooms Felder , Kacy Fuller , Elizabeth Garbade , Jayvin Hamilton , Robert Howard , Macon Jackson , Dylan Johnson , Jocelyn Kelley , Madison Kelly , Chloe Kile , Kira Lunsford , Taylen Mann , Freddy Martinez-Lopez , Gabriel Massey , Alyssa McGrady , Kendrick McLeod , Hunter Meares , Hayden Medley , Rainer Meredith , James Nordellia , Madison Patton , Cameran Peake , Clay Peake , Taylor Perry , Anna Qu , Jacob Robinson , Aileen Rodriguez , Bryan Romero , Lindsey Sadler , Mekhi Salley , Xia Salley , Simar Singh , Emma Slaughter , Juleanna Soon , Andrew Stillwell , Pj Toves , Angela Turner , Aniya Williams , Ashlynn Wright , Nataleigh Yarborough

Seventh grade

All A Honor Roll - Sylvia Adongo , Kaytlin Arave , Aimee Atkinson , Erin Belcher , Mackenzie Blankenship , Camille Bowers , Emily Clark , Hailey Dallas , Christopher Frye , Kristi Gallagher , John Gardner , Jasmine Glover , Zharia Guthery , Ryan Koziol , Anna LeRoy , Shannon Lloyd , Madison Mobley , Ronald Ogle , McKenna Phillips , Alexis Pittelkau , Cody Robbins , Abigail Sample , Hope Sowell , Mercedes Tetrick , Faith Youngblood

A/B Honor Roll - Natalie Bean , Ashley Bellamy , Allison Belue , Sydney Branham , William Burnham , Morgan Chavis , Wyatt Clark , Kaylynn Coker , Matthew Coleman , Ty'Lek De'Jesus , Dawson Derington , Adaria Dervin , Anayla Dolo , Morgan Duggan , Colton Fitch , Eliana Freier , Brittany Fritch , David Fuentes , Mya Grant , Delaney Hillman , Cavin Jacobs , Darrius Kennedy , Marissa Kirkland , Ryan Leigh , Natasha Martinez , Erin McCarley , Emmalee Meadors , Ezekiel Meshach , Owen Metzelfeld , Joshua Murdaugh , Nichols O'Quinn , Mary Parsons , McKenna Perito , William Perry , Meredith Rausch , Aumari Reames , Abrianna Rivera , Landon Saxton , Ian South , Sara Stephens , Ilsa Stepniewski , Eleanor Thomas , Christina Wheeler , Cameron Wood , Alanna Young

Eighth grade

All A Honor Roll - Mamudu Bah , Alexis Boutin , Eva Bragg , Abbygayle Capps , Grace Carman , Miranda Carman , Macy Dallas , Summer Dibeler , Kameron Free , Hannah Hastie , Tatyanna Himes , Millan Jackson , Kaleal Lunsford , Jocelyn Martinez-Gonzalez , Zion Mention , Gauge Morgan , Jessica Ni , Joseph Romero , Samantha Shilhavy , Breanna Stevens , Allorah Sulik , Chloe Thomas , Brianna Thompson , Hayden Tinker , Emily Tucker , Haileigh Whittington , Jenna Williams

A/B Honor Roll - Brian Adams , Josephine Aiello , Michael Baker , Autumn Barkley , Dillon Barnette , Micheal Beadle , Jasmine Bennett , Emily Bleckler , Courtney Blume , Jase Bowers , Robert Bridges , Dakota Brown , Taylor Buff , Jordan Byrd , Calvin Coogler , Merah Cooper , Kylee Deredita , Devin Dixon , Briana Doby , William Dooley , Sarah Drysdale , Isaiah Ealey , Tristan Everett , Anyah Farmer , Ewan Fleck , Alicia Gibson , Daylan Giovati , Ryan Godlove , Emily Gutierrez , Mea Harley , Elia Hernandez , Jennifer Hernandez , Ethan Hix , Thomas Houge , Timothy Howard , Hannah Humphries , Emily Jean , Abdur Johnson , Shanya Kennedy , Brynlee Kernan , Haley Kile , Abigail Kovacs , Aaryanna Lucas , Ashlynn McCoy , Mackenzie Meredith , Robert Nates , Levi Nichols , Ethan O'Brian , Richardson Outten , Somer Palomba , Coley Peake , Jorden Phillips , Samuel Pillard , Jacob Porter , Cole Rapp , Isabella Reed , Alexis Rizzo , Brianna Schwarz , Anna Smith , Landon Stoner , Tyler Stoyanowski , Nicholas Stuhn , Tamira Tucker , Alena Tummond , Emily Vinson , Shannon Weaver , Caleb Weems

Lugoff Elementary

Fifth Grade

All A Honor Roll—

Emma Atkinson, Payton Barrett, Emery Branham, Bailee Dixon, McKaela Gallimore, Samuel Hemingway, Cooper Hicks, Jake Kirincich, Madison Knoerr, Matthew Lee, Taryn Lynch, Nicolas Matthews, Zoe Melton, Randasia Murphy, Emily Pickett, Rodrika Plant, Mackey Potteiger, Alexia Ramey, Madeline Rhodes, Emma Richburg, Emilia Robinson, Mary Shuler, William West

A/B Honor Roll--

Kaitlyn Anderson, William Arrowood, Kaleb Atkinson, Amber Baker, Emma Bradley, Ryan Craft, Jylil Favor, Jasmine Gordon, Brinley Hair, Alanna Harris, Jade Harris, Austin Hewitt, Jessica Humphrey, Allaja Hunter, Ted Martin, Stephen Merriweather, Jaxon Mock, Saniya Moore, TaNaige Murphy, Albert Phillips, Jordan Rabon, Emily Rumple, Dylan Shaffer, William Shealy, Christopher Shirley, Sierra Simenot, Addison Wages, Samantha Zobel

Fourth Grade

All A Honor Roll—

Olivia Atkinson, Keara Brevard, Peyton Dowey, Jeffrey Hatfield, Ford Haudenshild, Regan Hill, Jamarian Mason, Daniel McCaskill, Mason Mooneyhan, Jacob Morris, Elizabeth Price, Rebecca Prichard, Breasha Robinson, Ashlynn Taylor, Krysten Williams

A/B Honor Roll—

Landon Altman, Wyatt Anderson, Caroline Barnwell, Trinity Bennett, Mary Beverly, Trevor Black, Allie Bowers, Cooper Bowers, Matthew Campbell, Emilee Cashion, Gabriel Dixon, Jalen Draper, Zykeria Ervin, David Griggs, Essence Harris, Sarah Herndon, Alasia Hughes, Alajah Kennedy, Brett King, Mollie Laffin, Titan Magee, Daniel Martin, Sydney Milligan, Whitt Morgan, Madison Morrow, Kadence Newman, Foster Parks, Kimberly Peters, Dantavus Quick, Ashlynn Reynolds, Moses Rippy, Ryleigh Roberts, Quan'dre Roseboro, Caden Shrader, James Stevenson, Ensley Stropes, Shaniah Tucker, Taylor Weston, Samantha Wilder, Joshua Williams

Third Grade

All A Honor Roll—

Laura Aponte, Joseph Berendzen, Eliana Collins, Eden Corder, Valentino Faile, Noah Hodge, Avery Johnson, Laikyn Johnson, Maryann Large, Stephen Little, Aidan McCaskill, Montrell McLeod, Archie Nelson, Alexie Newman, Gretchen Proctor, Griffin Proctor, Colin Sellers, Laken Staples, Hayden Stokes, Sara Thornton, Emily Vaughan

A/B Honor Roll—

Khristian Alexander, Mari Artlip, Kailyn Basham, Nicholas Buchholz, John Crosby, Barrolyn Dixon, Harrison Drakeford, Joseph Dukes, Carson Gilbo, Amber Humphries, Chasity Industrious, Joshua Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Khalik Kennedy, Kynedi McCray, Kenneth Miller, Kerigan Minich, Sebastian Myers, Cameron Perry, Jayden Perry, Braylon Phillips, James Pondish, James Prichard, Jacob Rabon, James Ramey, Lucas Richardson, Jessica Roberts, Ariana Robinson, Guinevere Ruiz, Zackary Rumple, Haylee Smith, Jackson Talbert, Ethan Talley, Dylan Vaughan, Pervis Walker, Braedyn Watts, Jacob Wilson, Myra Zwirblia

Second Grade

All A Honor Roll

Jayla Aldrich, Colby Branham, Oliver Coleman, Sofia Faz, Dresden Gallimore, Cailin Hair, Kamryn Hampton, Azariah Hinton, Hannah-Kate Jackson, Phoebe Jordan, Isabella Key, Addison Komarnicki, Fischer Komarnicki, Madison Martin, Seth Nelson, Asa Orr, Vastine Rabon, Leeannedra Rickwood, Ellen Shuler, Clayton Team, Chase Turner, Savannah Williams

A/B Honor Roll—

Carley Bell, Caroline Bowers, Hayden Bowers, Roger Burris, Brian Catoe, Hadley Costello, Bradley Dixon, Autumn Goodwin, Danielle Goodwin, Manning Gross, Ramirez Guzman, Ja'kylan Henry, Garrett Hewitt, Jacob Holmes, Chloe Letchworth, Emily Manning, Autumn McClam, Josef Meyers, Quinn Morgan, Noelia Murillo, Makayla Outten, Makiya Outten, Keely Ray, Savannah Ray, Robert Rodriguez, Charlotte Smith, Reese Stokes, Zackary Tilley, Alyssa Tutt, Karrine White, Shelby Wilder, Ja'Nyah Williams, Kellie Winters

First Grade

All A Honor Roll—

Ashleigh Baker, Carter Berendzen, Emily Bravo, Rikahia Champion, Aaliyah Coleman, Easton Coleman, Amy Connell, Anna Crane, Ryan Crane, Patricia Croft, Brili Dixon, Connor Doran, D'Mya Dorris, Dominic Dorris, Madison Dukes, Owen Gilbo, Brendle Grainger, Lydia Hair, Brooke Harrell, John Hinson, Braylen Hinton, Charles Hodges, Scarlett Hornsby, Kylen Ivey, Khamani Kennedy, Ziyonna Lawhorn, Miri Lynch, Alexander Martin, Sarah Martin, Cheyenne McCoy, Blaze Medlock, Austin Mumford, Shayla Myers, Lily Nicks, Douglas Outen, Bryson Raper, Sara Reid, Barrett Roach, Haylee Roberts, Addison Rollins, Madelynn Ruiz, Diora Scott, Everly Smith, Landon Smith, Hayden Talbert, Alana Taylor, Xavier Todd, Peyton Triplett, Brianna Widgeon, J'Niyah Williams, Dalton Woodley

A/B Honor Roll—

Matthew Baker, Justin Belton, Caylee Black, Justin Blizzard, Michael Buffkin, Hunter Collins, Mason Corder, Jasiah Davis, Londyn Drayton, Lozano Flores, Melody Harter, Garcia Hernandez, Ashley Hofer, Hallie Holmes, Za'Mari Jackson, Dre'Shawn Jones, Jacob Jones, Kendrell Keitt, Kaelyn King, Daniya Lewis-Toatley, Hayden Mauro, Bradley McCluney, Kirklon McCoy, Caden Smith, Colby Watson, Jewell Wilson

Lugoff-Elgin High

Ninth grade

All A Honor Roll - Daniel Alberson, Bailey Anderson, Jonathon Anderson, Joseph Bairefoot, Brooke Baker, Sarah Barnett, Howard Blair, Madyson Boyer, Leah Brazell, Jennifer Broach, Michelle Chilson, Parker Clements, Abigail Coker, Ammon Connell, Matthew Cook, Leigha Crisp, Taylor Curry, Richard DeChant, Gracyn Duncan, Makinna Elkins, Connor Erwin, Kadee Faulkenberry, Amanda Frieb, Brooke-Lynn Grant, Emilio Hankins, Angelina Hawes, America Hernandez-Sanchez, Jordin Herndon, Ingrid Herzog, Tyler Howard, Haylee Imbaratto, Jakari Khan, MacKenzie Kimble, Jasmine Kirkland, Sierra Kirkland, Jarrett Koumas, William Lloyd, Noah Lovelady, Jesse Marchman, Mackenzie McGaha, Bailey Miller, Katherine Napper, Christopher Nichols, Mary Ogle, Kathleen Parsons, Annaleah Pittelkau, Sawyer Reeves, Meredith Rhodes, Kaleigh Robinson, Caleb Sample, Sarah Scoggins, Claire Sims, Allisyn Sinay, Gabriel Skiles, Thomas Smith, Devin Stanley, Trey Stephens, Garrett Stillwell, Madison Swaney, Laurel Taylor, William Trabue, Alicia Werden, Dylan Whitehouse, Lauren Wickham.

A/B Honor Roll - Ivey Allen, Tyler Alonzo, Jessica Alvey, Krishi Amin, Joseph Anderson, Natalia Arriaga, Babatunde Balogun, Braxton Bellamy, Katelyn Black, Savannah Blanchard, Nicholas Booze, Karis Braddock, Emma Branham, Kellee Branham, McKenzy Brooks, Destanee Burgess, Alexis Byrd, Katelin Byrum, Kyla Cantey, Anthony Chilson, Colby Christofaro, Bailey Clark, Jordan Clark, Jayson Combest, Christian Cooper, Kyle Cross, Jordan Curtis, Cameron D'Agostino, Satyam Dahya, Shivani Dahya, Madolyne Daigle, Vries De, Kara Derby, Dalton Dillon, Noah Evans, Donovan Fannin, Kaitlyn Giammarco, Jacob Gladden, Emily Graham, Ryan Griggs, Daniel Guest, Edwar Gutierrez, David Harper, Quanterris Harris, Taylor Hart, Savannah Harter, Alejandra Hernandez-Garcia, Summer Hinson, Grasyn Holland, Julius Jacobs, Lauren Jenkins, Hannah Jewell, Devante Johnson, Callie Jones, LaGrace Jordan, John Kean, Joshua Kirkland, Sarah Lanaghan, Lianna Lauricella, Michael Lee, Presice Lee, Ahmad Leggette, Taylor LeGrand, Amber Lemon, Amyri Lewis, Jacob Makowski, Savana Marksbary, Katrina Martin, Cynthia Martinez-Gonzalez, Carolyn McAvoy, Aareyana McCall, Michael McCoy, Kiah McLeod, Darby Mihelich, Christopher Miles, Colby Miles, Morgan Miller, Vincent Mitchell, A'Bria Moore, Lanique Moore, Carter Munn, Roy Munn, Shelby Murphy, Natalie Mursuli, Nicholas Myers, Ally Nelson, Cade Nesbitt, Mary Page, Randall Parker, Jacob Paulson, Josue Perez, Destiny Ponder, My Portee, Autumn Porter, Matthew Powell, Macie Puckett, Gisele Quezada, Isis Ramos, William Rashley, Walker Rausch, Rion Reynolds, Waylen Rhodes, Kiana Richardson, Nyah Robertson, Matthew Robinson, Bianca Rosales, Gabriell Rutland, Cassandra Sanchez, Anna Setzer, Scott Shearer, Austin Shilhavy, Chloe Sims, Zachery Smyrl, Jace Spinks, Brianna Starnes, Evan Stewart, Heath Stokes, Kilee Stroup, Evan Tatge, Amari Thomas, Hannah Thomley, Brendon Towns, Devany Valdez, Abigail Vermillion, Britney Vinson, Ashlyn Wages, Anna Ward, Delaney Ward, Tyler Wells, Langley Whisenhunt, Mallory Whitmire, Jordan Williams, Madison Wilson, Ethan Wolfe, Hailey Wooten, TyQuan Wright, Matthew Young, Ay'Anna Young-Fletcher, Emilyann Yuhas.

Tenth grade

All A Honor Roll - Savannah Almand, Amanda Barrett, Madisyn Boggan, Jamia Bracey, Michael Burrows, Gavin Calcutt, Mackenzie Calcutt, Katherine Clippard, Kylan Corbett, Aubrie Crates, Linda Dingus, Layla Duszynski, Molly Edenfield, Marlin Felder, Haley Gates, Kaley Goerlich, Kara Greer, Sarah Hanson, Tamela Houge, Ariel Johnson, Jenna Koumas, Samantha Malaga, Karsyn Manning, Sydney Matteson, Molly McAvoy, Kaitlyn Miller, Rashad Miller, Haylee Miyasaki, Macy Morgan, Jenna Morin, Sophia Moschella, Emma North, Brianna Ogburn, David Pillard, Suzannah Prewitt, Carey Quarles, Emalie Rabon, Katelyn Ramold, Randy Reese, Jason Reeves, Madeline Richburg, Holden Roberts, Garrett Rogers, Kaitlyn Salvage, Gabryel Santos, Sean Saville, Olivia Schmalzel, Brianna Scott, Pak Slentz, Madison Slice, Madison Stockman, Alex Stribling, Sarah Turner, Hanna Wagner.

A/B Honor Roll - Fatima Agredano, Vivian Allen, James Amick, Addie Amos, Ronald Anderson, Madison Avant, Jonathan Baskin, Christopher Beaty, Megan Blackwell, Colby Blizzard, Chyenne Boney, Emily Boone, Kevin Bowie, Jamison Bragg, Alvin Branham, Amy Branham, Ashley Bright, Ethan Brown, Randall Brown, Easton Catoe, Douglas Chilson, Brandon Citro, Chadley Clayborne, Anna Cooper, Matthew Corder, William Cox, Caitlyn Curry, Auria Dargan, JaQuan Doby, Bailey Douglas, Justin Eastin, Hernandez Elvir, Justin Embler, DeVante Evans, Anna Freeman, Samuel Friendly, Jeffrey Fuller, Aiyana Gaines, Markell Genwright, Ciara Gibson, Landen Goff, Jessica Gordon, Jonathon Graiger, Kiana Green, Alexander Greenwood, Savannah Grigsby, Kelsey Ham, Jacob Hannum, My'Rion Harris, Daniel Hastie, Nathan Hensley, Kylie Hill, TaDora Isaacs, Alexis Jackson, Tyler Jackson, Abdul-Hakeem Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Mya Kennedy, Breanna Kyzer, William Laffin, Brandon Lankford, William Lankford, Gatlin Lawson, Auston Lee, Savannah Lewter, Mason Loudermilk, Leayshia Marcus, Sarah Marthers, Antonio Martinez, Wilson McDonald, Garrett McElhaney, Alyssa McGhee, Ashli Messer, Mathan Mooneyhan, Brooke Moore, James Moran, Gienesa Moreira, Abigail Morgan, Kaleigh Mullis, David Norwood, Shane Parker, Lily Peace, Jaden Phillips, Zachary Plyler, DaVante' Provard, Gary Pruiett, Nathaniel Quattlebaum, Ashley Ray, Charleston Ray, Colton Ray, Robert Ray, Tyrik Richardson, Lucas Riddle, Tyra Rooks, Moises Sanchez, Kayla Schwartz, Chandler Scott, Severin Shuman, Joseph Smith, Nicholas Smith, Jaleel Spann, Charles Stockman, Abigail Tate, John Terry, Madison Thompson, Nhu Tran, Tykerian Tucker, Gracelyn Tyndall, Abbe Vaughn, Jermoni Washington, Caiman Welch, Kaitlyn Wheeler, Brandon Whitehouse, Brianna Williams, Madison Williams, Michaelah Wise, Marina Wolfe, Liberty Woodell, Natalie Yewman, Zachary Young.

Eleventh grade

All A Honor Roll - Dillon Allen, Nicholas Bailey, Wayne Barton, Hunter Branham, Makayla Branham, Seth Branham, Zachary Branham, Hailey Brinson, Chase Brown, Darian Brown, Emily Calcutt, Caitlin Campbell, Madelyn Campbell, Benjamin Chaplin, Rhyse Cross, McKenlee Davis, Rachael DeChant, Davis Deniz, Curtis Farlett, Benjamin Fender, Edwin Gonzalez, Keydra Goodwin, Evan Graves, Hannah Griggs, Madison Guthrie, Meredith Hall, Murray Hudson, Sara Johnson, Trent Johnson, Kelsey Jowers, Joshua Judson, Zachary Koeppen, Madison Krouse, Michael Makowski, Wood Manigo, Ethan Marshall, Natalie Marshall, Brooke Martin, Lindsay McRoy, Jordan Moser, Maxine Peterson, Sean Place, Ansley Puckett, Rhianna Rausch, Kyle Reeder, Alex Robertson, Zoe Sanders, Jordyn Sawyer, Callie Shirley, Caitlyn Simon, Ashley Smith, Molli Smith, Destanie Spradley, Robert Stockman, Christine Stuhn, Caitlyn Surratt, Natalie Taylor, Hannah Tucker, Catherine Unsworth, Katelyn Vandevander, Clinton Washington, David Welsh, Jaimie Whitfield, James Yuhas.

A/B Honor Roll - Savanna Adams, Benjamin Alberson, Jamison Allen, Jefferson Allen, Caitlin Anderson, Noami Anderson, Shemar Baker, Jalen Barnes, Matthew Beaudry, Darcy Belcher, Ryan Belger, Tyreke Bell, Jessica Black, Dalton Boan, Daniel Branham, Brice Brittain, Caden Britton, Jacob Burnham, Wyatt Campbell, Justin Carmona, Patrick Carolina, Garrett Cassady, Anna Catoe, Jessica Clark, Tyler Clark, Hunter Coleman, Kaitlyn Cook, Madelyn Cooper, Serena Cowles, Robert Crane, Blake Criminger, Noah Dailey, Davis Deese, Nicholas DiLauro, Justin Dorton, Benjamin Duker, Alexa Edwards, Lee Evans, Tyshon Felder, Angie Florez, Cameron Friedrichs, Walker Gainey, Alex Garland, Tori Gautier, LaShay Ginyard, Diana Gleaton, Nehia Greene, Kristin Handy, Sarah Hardin, Dominique Harmon, Amaya Harris, Brandon Harris, Kara Hayes, Jeffery Henry, Makenzi Holland, Alexia Hopkins, Savannah Hoyle, Amanda Jamison, Daniel Jamison, Sheree Jenkins, Jalen Johnson, DreShawn Jones, Ross Jones, Taylor Jones, David Kelley, Jaydon Keys, Briana Kirkland, Jared Kirkpatrick, Benjamin Kratz, Mario Landaverde, Joshua Lee, Veda Lightfoot, Jacob Lloyd, James Lynch, Abbey Mackey, Andrade Marshall, Johnathan Marthers, Alex Martin, Lexes Matthews, Rahmik McDonald, Matthew Mills, Maren Mooneyhan, Mya Moore, Silvia Morrison, Natalie Munn, James Murray, Tyrese Neale, Austin Nelson, Helen Odom, Elizabeth Outlaw, Edward Padgett, Dayton Pate, Emilee Patton, Alexis Perkins, Dahanara Perlaza-Castillo, Jaelin Phillips, Christopher Powell, Quinton Pyfrom, Noah Rabon, Ari Randolph, Susan Rasberry, Veronica Reyes, Sydney Reynolds, Jonathan Richardson, James Robbins, Phillip Robinson, Victoria Roman, Labreshia Samuels, Emily Seay, Eric Simpson, Jeremiah Sims, Rachel Sims, Himarash Singh, Vikramjit Singh, Brittney Smith, Rashawn Spann, Sydney Stanley, Tyjaha Steele, Mark Sury, Greta Tautkus, Jenna Vaughn, Caroline Webb, Katherine Welch, PressleyAnne Wells, Antonio Whitehead, Herbert Williams, Lindsay Wilson, Kadrian Wingate-Ogwin.

Twelfth grade

All A Honor Roll - Paulina Agredano, Joshua Allen, Deanna Asbill, Briana Atkins, Samantha Ballentine, Rachel Barnett, Chandler Barrett, Nathan Beauchamp, Christopher Bennett, Alyssa Bentley, Michael Biggers, Autum Blanchard, William Blocker, John Bradley, Makayla Bradley, Brenna Branham, Travis Broach, Patrick Bugger, Hannah Burris, Eryn Cameron, Elliott Campbell, Sonya Cary, Taylor Catoe, Hannah Collier, Caroline Cook, Wyatt Cooper, Savannah Derington, Johnny Dobey, Meagan Donohue, Kimberly DuRant, Hannah Earls, Hannah Entzminger, Amelia Erwin, Abigail Gary, Carson Gilbert, Kelly Graham, Jessie Grigsby, Madison Hamilton, Rachel Hatcher, Chandler Hines, Sophia Holland, Timothy Hornsby, Austin Howard, Emily Hyman, Alexander Irby, Madelyn Jackson, Cameron Jenkins, Tavis Jenkins, Savannah Johnson, Dalton Jordan, DaKota Kelly, Mary Kessler, Caroline Kistler, Taylor Kovacs, Sidney Kull, Audrey Lambert, Patrick Letrick, Kenley Logan, Baleigh Lunsford, Gabriella Magun, Montana Marsh, Marley McDonnough, Madison McKim, Katlyn McLawhorn, Saige McLeod, Keith Miller, Rebekah Moffitt, Hannah Nelson, Anna-Marie Neville, Haylee Pagan, Pearl Parker, Nathaniel Peterson, Kayla Pineau, Joseph Quinlan, Hope Rabon, Gary Ray, Alexander Register, Jasmyn Richardson, Sean Riester, Victoria Roberts, Bryan Robinson, David Rodriguez-Vazquez, Caroline Rowell, Rebeka Scherer, Caroline Seeley, Avery Setzer, Jasmine Sexton, Samuel Sims, Taylor Sinay, Timaia Singleton, Nakia Sullivan, Laura Tautkus, Alexis Taylor, Victoria Thierrien, Daniel Thompson, Abdullah Timbers, Gavin Towns, Manuel Villegas, Alyssa Weems, Thai Wood, Adam Worley.

A/B Honor Roll - Edgardo Amaya-Gomez, Trinitee Baker, Michelle Belton, Karis Bird, Taylor Blair, Ryan Bland, William Blankenship, Hannah Boggs, Savannah Bowen, Ja'Von Bowers, Emily Branham, William Branham, Allie Brannon, Tia Brown, Jacob Buzzetti, Hannah Cassady, Nyre Clark, Meagan Cobb, Marlee Conway, Kyrstin Enochs, Dulce Flores, Addison Foster, Emily Foxworth, Karma Furlow, Leilah Gainey, Thomas Galloway, Sandra Garcia-Campos, Christofer Godlove, Kiara Harrison, Aleyah Henson, Abigail Hill, Michaela Hood, Leah Hunter, Boykin Jackson, Jared Jay, Donneal Johnson, Jacob Kidd, Skyler Kilby, Kaitlyn King, Noah Kleinholz, Thomas Larsen, Taylor Ludy, Joshua Lumpkin, Katie Makoski, Chyna Martin, Cody Mayer, Austin McAvoy, Brittany McManus, Matthew McPherson, Ramell Miller, Yasmine Mosby, Ashland Motley, Christion Nixon, Noah North, Kayla Perito, Jarismary Polo, Noah Purser, Lisa Qu, Austin Quick, Helena Rauch, Erica Rawl, Dylan Reeder, Paul Robinson, Adam Rowson, Desmon Rush, Robert Samuel, Pedro Sharpe, Patrick Sigman, Simranjit Singh, Rylie Slater, Diante Smith, David Spradley, Thomas Spradley, Raymond Stevens, Charity Strickland, Bailey Thomas, Sarah Thompson, Zachary Thompson, Charles Thrall, Christy Tolliver, Aaron Turner, Jalen White, William White, Lauren Whitmire, Breana Williams, Matthew Williams.

Lugoff-Elgin Middle

Sixth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Alexis Abart, Nevaeh Alston, Tyler Barnett, Alexander Barrett, Whitney Bowers, Bryan Branham, Madison Branham, Mallory Branham, Maxwell Branham, Madison Bright, Kenneth Britt, Carrie Brown, William Campbell, Mason Cherry, Jillian Dabney, Maxwell Deese, K'dasia Dixon, Wyatt Dunbar, Jackson Faile, Roan Ferris, Aaliyah Haney, Krista Harris, Mary Hill, John Hinton, Elizabeth Jordan, Lauren Judson, Laura Kelly, Mary Kirkland, Abby Knafelc, Duyen Le, Max Letchworth, Ethan Little, Leah Marshall, Mary-Elizabeth McCaskill, Sara McCaskill, Triston Minich, Taylin Misenheimer, Charlotte Morris, Liam Myers Flores, Holly Parker, Jordan Pendleton, Jaffrey Perlaza-Castillo, Sadie Price, Ava Reeves, Logan Sellers, Danica Settles, Madison Snyder, Kimberlyn Stiltner, Phoenix Todd-Shirah, Abigail VanHouten, Jolena Wallace, Grace Warren, Brice Whitehouse

A/B Honor Roll – Samuel Agosto, William Al-Rafee, Nevaeh Bagley, Donald Bailey, Imani Belton, Isaiah Blease, Seth Boone, James Bowling, Caden Branham, Olivia Brewer, Samantha Burriss, Abigail Carey, Alexander Carraway, Benjamin Clackum, Leah Cobb, Brian Conover, Kaylynn Corbett, Ella De Vries, Alyssa Deleon, Zachary Earle, Troy Evans, Brianna Faile, Camron Fowler, Willow Fuller, India Gibson, Samantha Goff, Nicholas Goode, Whitney Goodwin, Leo Goold, Te'yanna Green, Sara Grigsby, Michael Hamilton, Trinity Harrison, Anthony Hawes, Mariana Hernandez, John Hill, Olivia Hinson, Carmen Howard, Addison Hoyle, Parker Jackson, Charisma Jenkins, Camryn Jordan, Colin Jordan, Arden Joseph, Emily Joslin, Samuel Kindle, Gavin Kirby, Wesley Kirkley, Quinton Legette, Tyliek Lewis, Jaimie Marksbary, Elsie Mathis, Madison McGinnis, Dominick McIlwain, Tristan McLeod, Hannah Medlin, James Medlin, Hailey Medlock, Alyssa Miller, Tayla Mooneyhan, Samara Moreno, Samira Moreno, Emma Nicks, Dalilah Parker, Delaney Proctor, Malorie Rabon, Jaydin Ray, Cameron Reddick, Sarah Ross, Bryant Sandifer, Jordan Sherman, Daytona Shrader, Madison Shrader, Aaron Smith, Javien Smith, Zachary Snelgrove, Rachel Snell, Teagan Sparling, Kadee Steele, Payton Stevenson, Elissa Stockman, Xander Stroud, Hunter Sweatt, Leah Sweatt, Corey Tilley, William Ward, Anna Williams, Xavier Wyckoff, Brooke Young, Robert Zimmerman

Seventh Grade

All A Honor Roll – Blake Bienvenu, Isabella Blake, Logan Boone, Tori Bryan, Jacob Campbell, Zane Catoe, Preston Childs, Mary Christofaro, Jordan Clark, Justin Guthrie, Gabrielle Haney, Madison Harrell, Carolina Hernandez, Russell Hill, William Kelley, Alexandra Matthews, Zachary Munger, Banks Munn, Arissa Nelson, Haley Outlaw, Steven Padgett, Hannah Rawls, Elijah Rippy, Nicholas Ross, Abigail Seay, Hannah Simon, Kylie Skidmore, Ashlea Sturgell, Carl Taylor, Asher Warner, John Watson, Victoria Williams, Tristan Wyckoff, Daniel Zavaleta Sancehz

A/B Honor Roll – Ryan Adams, Claire Alvey, Reagan Anderson, Alexander Anthony, Knowlton Atkinson, Brent Baker, Keionna Baker, Layla Baker, Orion Baker, Noah Barrett, Amber Boggs, Abigail Bounsavath, Gabriel Bowers, Amber Brown, Katherine Burr, Katrina Burr, Elise Carrillos, James Catoe, Karrington Charles, Shaniya Crank, Latham Davis, Malachi Davis, Taylor Eastin, Gavin Faith, Daniel Fulwood, Brauton Gardner, Kyle Glenn, Blake Glock, William Goerlich, Kailey Graffam, Matthew Guest, Grace Gunter, Andrew Hair, Joseph Hall, Ellison Haudenshild, Virginia Henry, Cason Holman, Laci Horner, Colin Humphries, Hudson Jay, Tanner Jones, Aniya Joseph, Kalliyah Keitt, Hannah King, Bronwen Klein, Channing LeGrand, Ian MacKenzie, Landon Marlow, Jaqueline Martin, Trenton Mathis, John McIntyre, Landen Mills, Brayana Mitchell, Daniel Moschella, TiMari Murphy, Abigail Nelson, Mackenzie Nelson, Jayden Newton, Massimo Parmisani, Edward Parnell, Jaydon Peake, Carleton Pittman, Nakeia Pough, Anthony Rabon, Natalie Rabon, Shane Richburg, Jack Shawanesse, Hailey Short, Savannah Stiltner, James Stroud, Abigail Sulzer, Tyson Taylor, Christian Teague, David Thierrien, Michael Thompson, Nevaeh Tucker, David Vaughan, Elliot Volk, Joshua Walker, Alyson Watts, Haley West, Wyatt Whitfield, Aneesa Williams

Eighth Grade

All A Honor Roll – Dakota Blackwell, Alex Bowers, Christopher Branham, Trent Cassady, Timothy Collier, Jonathan Collins, Bradley Corder, Morgan Craft, Ashlyn Dasho, Brianna Deleon, Issac Deniz, Kaylee Eggert, Collier Epps, Lily Fender, Andrew Hanson, Abagael Hasty, Ashlyn Horne, Ian Kirby, Patrick Koeppen, Carmelya Langford, Julia Levister, John Little, Malachi Matthews, Thomas Miles, William Morris, Allen Morrison, Tyshaun Murphy, Paula Rabon, Tristan Ray, Julianne Richburg, Olivia Robertson, Lauren Rogers, Sherriah Sanders, Nathan Sawyer, Cailyn Sparling, Emma Spradley, Aaron Staples, Britain Tate, Olivia VanHouten, Audrey Webb, Jackson Young, Mary Young, Mackenzie Zimmerman

A/B Honor Roll – Trevor Albright, Tavo Blyther, Leanna Bowling, Grace Branham, Cassie Brown, Joshua Brown, Ryan Brown, Jacob Campbell, Steven Carron, Noah Caulder, Erik Chaplin, Megan Conklin, Drake Davis, Isabella De Nardo-Kaczmarek, Haley Dean, Scotty Dean, Christopher Dippold, Jordyn Draper, Lander Dykes, Erica Faile, Tyler Follmer, Hailey Frick-Brooks, Joseph Friendly, Kyjuan Gadson, Lauren Galloway, Garrett Gardner, Shaniya Gary, Mendel Goff, Wyatt Hall, Jeremiah Hall-Jones, Alissa Harris, Jahiem Henry, Kaylyn Hinson, Morris Hinson, Spencer Hinton, Ta Jah House, Tanner Jackson, Alicia James, Harlyn Jay, Armoni Jones, Bryn Kelley, Hannah Kelley, Margaret Knotts, Alexis Langen, Virginia Larsen, Victoria LeGault, Sidney Locks, Alexis Lucarelli, Myles Malone, Ciara Marshall, Zachary Mayer, Owen McElveen, Chase Meadows, Tanner Misenheimer, Hailey Mock, Aaron Monette, Amauri Moore, Ethan Morris, Gage Munger, Emilee Phillips, Alyson Pickle, Owen Pierce, Gabrielle Powers, Sarah Quinlan, Aubrey Rabon, Madison Rabon, Carlos Ramirez, Kimberly Reeder, Jessica Ross, Kaitlyn Schubert, Aubrey Seeley, Jace Sexton, Hunter Shealy, Anika Shuman, Amber Smith, Zachary Smith, Summer Staples, Erika Tautkus, Jesse Tenley, Kaley Trent, Xavier Tucker, Gianni Vereen, Garrick Wadford, Braeden Wages, Shayla Wallace, D'aria Washington, Grayson Whitaker, Aurelia Whitehead, Chet Williams, Mason Woodberry, Nolan Yates

Midway Elementary

1st grade

A Honor Roll

Jaden Atkins, Isaiah Black, Cameron Branham, Madison Burroughs, Marissa Deleon, Michael Dobbs, T.J. Gainey, Kaleb Greene Berry, Christian Hinson, Landon Hinson, Alexandra Outen, Zachary Pawelczyk, DanAntonio Powell, Dalton Rone, Noah Walsh

A/B Honor Roll

Joshua Gamble, R.J. Griggs, Ella Roberts, Evan Thomas

2nd grade

A Honor Roll

Ryleigh Baker, Conner Beasley, Caiden Champe, Kiptyn Davis, Paloma Delgado, Savannah Delgado, Emma Dula, Teigan Floyd, Easton Gerrald, Julianna Gomez, Zaylin Henderson, Todd Horton, Grant Melton, Makayla Mikel, James Pennington, Ky-Mani Robinson, Serenity Schweikert, Riley Skipper, Kyle Smith, Zoey Stevens, Miquell Stokes, Madelynn Taschner, Alexis Teal, , Samantha Vansant, Kavin Watson

A/B Honor Roll

Shazzy Bennett, Catie Bittner, Kimberly Blancas, Zayden Burch, Quatavious Catoe, Elizabeth Davis, Jacie Dula, Anthony Finley, Alisiana Harden, Ryan Hinson, QiJuan Harrison, Annalecia Huff, David Mijango, McKenzee Kissiah, Oscar Portillo, Jasmin Reyes, Danyelle Stokes, Juan Tamayo, Gauge West

3rd Grade

A Honor Roll

Marisol Aguilar, Caroline Chavez, Gregory Giles, Emma Vinson

A/B Honor Roll

Kinsley Anderson, Briana Bailey, Andrew Bowers, Amari Clarkson, Isaac Cruz Salinas, Nellie Debruhl, Ja’Nyia Green, Lucy Houser, Quayson Peoples, Bailey Rabon, Caydence Tinke

4th Grade

A Honor Roll

Addie Bittner, October Floyd, Anna Hensley, Ellie Maconi, Tanner Smith, Peyton Tackett, Shelly Rabon

A/B Honor Roll

Briana Bailey, Tiara Charles, Amari Clarkson, Isaac Cruz Salinas, Dalton Davis, Nellie Debruhl, Nathan Delgado, Markayvion Dunham, Jennifer Gallegos, Mason Hall, Noemi Herrera Rivera, Romello Jackson, Lizzy Mattox, Irelyn McCaskill, Harrison Navarro, Bailey Rabon, Dane Ray, Joshua Shannon, Caydence Tinker, Kyle Watford, Hunter Watson

5th Grade

A Honor Roll

Christopher Gallegos, Luis Noyola, Olivia Ritchie, Braden Smith, Dylan Smith,

A/B Honor Roll

Landan Anderson, Nathan Brewington, Kendale Cook, Alazia Moody, Madelyn Rhyne, Laurel Rodgers, Samya Smith,, Jeremiah Staggers

North Central High

9th Grade

All “A” - Rachel Bowers, Julianna Outlaw, Marielizabeth Sowell, Richard Young

“A/B” - Izabella Baipho, Autumn Barrett, Skylar Blackburn, William Boone, Quentin Boykin, Skylar Campbell, Chandler Caulder, Olivia Chaffin-McLean, Matthew Clem, Christopher Cole, Benjamin Gainey, Ryan Greene, Katlin Hall, Monique Hampton, Peyton Holley, Ana Lucena, Gracie Morrow, Abel Mota, Megan Peach, Thomas Portee, Zachary Roberts, Aleigha Ross, Jeremy Sims, Abigail Spann, Angelina Spinelli, Julio Tamayo, Taylor Thompson, Nayeli Vallejo-Ibarra, Aislinn Velasquez, Aaliyah White, Emilee Worley

10th Grade

All “A” – Colin Anderson, Olivia Arrington, Sarah DuRant, Laken Gross, Mohammad Kashmiri, Joanna Norwood, Jaime Taylor, Kali Tomlin

“A/B” – McKenna Arrants, Tristen Bodiford, Christian Bowers, Amahri Boykin, Donna-Rae Branham, Angela Childress, Jasmine Dunlap, Kaitlynn Freeman, Ross Freeman, Devin Hunter, Trent Hunter, Jamel Jones, Bethany Knight, Chloe Morrow, Mackenzie Newland, Abbigale Outlaw, Tavarus Portee, Christopher Price, Claudia Ramirez, D’mitri Robinson, Zackary Smith, Karmen Sutton, Corey Wallace, Miranda Yarbrough, Xandria Young

11th Grade

All “A” – Mary Bell, Zaurious Belton, Andrea Greene, Ashley Hall, Lauren Hendrix, Daisy Noyola, Katie Sutherland, Jordan Sweetenburg, Jessica Threatt, Ethan Wallace, Olivia Walsh, Callie Wooten

“A/B” – Brandy Atchison, Greer Beckham, Bryce Bell, Devonte’ Benson, Breanna Bowen, Chicora Brazell, Jessika Brewer, Sarah Bryson, Jonathan Dunn, Jewell Evans, Devon Hathcock, Summer Hayes, Cameron Holley, McKena Jenkins, Clay Jowers, Assata Kirkley, Caranna Lewis, Michael Love, James Mangum, Joshua Morris, Jaycee Neisler, Vance Outlaw, Wesley Roberts, Jenny Rollins, Tamara Shirey, Shannon Silleman, Brice Smith, Joshua Valentine, Eald Walker, Michael Williamson, Jessamine Wilson

12th Grade

All “A” – Logan Coates, Shah Dar, Abigail DuRant, Keaton Gardner, Kelsie Gardner, Hanna Hearon, Calvin Hinson, Eduardo Ibarra, Megan Koon, Deja Linton, Sariah Lucas, Taylor Robinson, Bryer Tilton

“A/B” – Nicholas Anderson, Alexis Baker, Sierra Barnes, Allen Bell, Kha-Lid Belton, Adrianna Blackwell, Cole Bodiford, Anne-Marie Branham, Olivia Brillinger, Brittany Cole, Gary Colpas, Cedrick Cunningham, Quinton Deese, Caroline Dixon, Emma Eubanks, Dylan Frazier, Christopher Freeman, Stephanie Freeman, Abigail Gaskins, Cassandra Gibson, Alexis Hackworth, Madison Hodge, Kierstyn Hunyady, Dillon Jenkins, Dwayne Johnson, Scarlett Jones, Ashley Lee, William Long, Olivia Loynes, Jacob Mathis, Zachary McConnell, Jaden Mix, Ryan Mount, Amy Outen, Christopher Sims, Kevin Smith, Hannah Sowell, Austin Stephens, Hannah Taylor, Joshua Waite, Alyssa Williams

North Central Middle

EIGHTH GRADE

A Honor Roll:

Joshua Bowers, Carrie Eubanks, Dakota Greaver, Joshua Gunn, Melanie Hackworth, Rhiannon Hendrix, Madison Katz, Summer McPherson, Miles Stukes, Sean Windham

A/B Honor Roll:

Breana Allen, Savanna Anderson, Kayla Baucom, Sara Bowers, Cassandra Broughton, Zephaniah Caldwell, Margaret Carter, Spencer Clem, Carson Coates, Jadan Coates, Sora Danzy, Latashia Drakeford, Anna Garbade, Alexis Gardner, Bobby Gregory, Mohammad Kashmiri, Troy King, Loucas L’Elie, Samantha Lucas, Katlyn Lyles, Stephanie Martinez, Giovanni Mercado, Tyshon Parks, Tyler Phillips, Laura Pollock, Josue Salinas, Delaney Smith, Murray Stover, Karen Threatt, Robert Truesdale, Joseph Tucker, Shania VanHoose, Joshua Vasquez, Briana Vasquez, Kolbie Vincent, Sophia Watford, Jesse Wyant

SEVENTH GRADE

A Honor Roll:

Taylar Anderson, Deanna Couick, Caylee Hayes, Alayna Johnson, Jimena Noyola, Ani Ochenduszko

A/B Honor Roll:

Dakoda Anderson, Aniya Baker, Madison Barrett, Karrie Broughton, Dreshaun Clark, Madison Clark, Ayden Evers, Zachary Fowler, Mallory Hall, Samantha Harrelson, Courtney Hicks, MaKhi Holmes, Kohl Huggins, Mohammad Kashmiri, Stacey Knight, Summer Martin, Madison Maynor, Andrew McCaskill, Ephraim McCaskill, Noah McCathern, Lillian Roberts, Hayley Russell, Audrey Schroeder, Chandler Shropshire, Emma Sims, Tanner Smith, Evelyn Stevens, Sierra Thompson, Krista Tomlin, Garrett Wiles, Maddison Yarbrough

SIXTH GRADE

A Honor Roll:

Logan Arrants, Madison Bantum, Amariya Benson, Chase Bowers, Clara Branham, Autumn Broughton, Simion Cartis, Landon Garbade, Monika Graham, Madison Hensley, Madison Jones, Katey Krimminger, Gabrielle Lavergne, Daniel Morgan, Amelia Rhyne, Kinsley Roberts, Cole Robinson, Teresa Schroeder, Kimberlee Starnes, Jonathan Thompson, Katelyn Watford

A/B Honor Roll:

Brandon Beasley, Zoei Beebe, Khloe Bowers, Jesse Bowers, Izzabella Bowers, Dustin Burdick, Cheyenne, Cabrera, Candis Carter, Caitln Catoe, Clarence Caudill, Emma Cawley, Elliott Coates, Kaleb Dotson, Jaydin Douglas, Elijah Fletcher, Kristin Freeman, Kristyannah Gainey, Dalton Hackworth, Allison Hayes, Jessica Hough, Michael Hunter, Dominic Hylton, Stephany Jordan, Zyona Lee, Silas Martinez, Anna May, Matthew McCaa, Natalie McIntyre, Alyson Mehm, Celia Nunez, Trinity Oxendine, Samuel Pace, Lacy Quigley, Ailin Rivera, Joshua Rodriquez, Matthew Rogers, Makenna Rollins, Logan Seegars, Connor Shaw, Alissa Shout, Savannah Smith, Cassidy Sowell, Sean Steele, Tyler Sullivan, Matthew Weatherford, Kierstyn Welch, Karesh Williams, Brianna Wooten, Azayvya Wright, Joseph Wundrack

Wateree Elementary

First Grade

All A Cardinal Achievers

Addison Michael, Albers Derrick, Ashley Caleb, Baird Justin, Benavidez Ashton, Bienvenu Lillian, Boyd Ella, Branham Kolton, Brimson Ryleigh, Broffman Samuel, Brown Kendrick, Burnham Aidan, Cassady Coy, Catoe Nicholas, Collins Hunter, Davis Bralyn, Dease Ashton, Elders Brandon, Gainey Cameron, Garcia Landon, Goodwin Amiya, Greenway Hayden, Hagan Noah, Holt Caleb, Hunt Tallon, Intini Ethan, Johnson Stuyvasent, Jones Addison, Kelly Ana, Ketchum Alexander, Lawson Haylen, Lucas Benjamin, Lyles Clarence, McCaffrey Theoden, McIntyre Kalyson, Motley Abbigail, Neal Jackson, O'Shea Amy, Odom Hayden, Porter Robert, Race Landon, Randall Cheyenne, Rocha Sophia, Rollings Hannah, Rosales Jaslene, Snell Parker, Spear Luke, Unsworth Mattilyn, Waltemath Nathaniel, Wilson Beckett

A/B Cardinal Achievers

Arthur Sophia, Belton Isabella, Bravo Marcelo, Brown Noah, Brown SyMarah, Conover Grace, Davis Violet, Divers Austin, Floyd Ava, Garcia Sophia, Jay Gentry, Kisner Larry, Lamb Jackson, Martinez Garcia, Payne Briana, Ray Autumn, Reynolds Caleb, Smith Kaylee, Winders Caroline, Wnek Aubrey, Wright Braylen

Second Grade

All A Cardinal Acheivers

Chaffins Abigail, Coble Elizabeth, Coker Kendel, Cotton Haley, Futch Lily, Krause Peyton, Lowe Kory, Maricle Garrett, Peake Tanner, Reilly Mia, Searfoss Joyce, Smith Olivia, Smith Shelby, Stewart Jonathan, Stribling Kaycie, Valencia Jaxon, Verner Isaac, Weeks Natalee, Williams Nicholas, Willis Colton, Wright Dylan

A/B Cardinal Achievers

Abrams Ryder, Aragon Chloe, Branham Emily, Campbell Harmony, Carper William, Dearden Samantha, Derby Charles, Detera Johnson, Diehl Lynsey, Dinkins Brennan, Dowey Ethan, Drakeford Quiana, Foster Ian, Franke Ava, Fulton Faith, Furtick Jeremiah, Henry Luke, Hinton Logan, Hood Timothy, Jackson Jayla, Jeffers Jason, Langford Charles, Lee Payton, Lyons Landon, McFann Braydon, Miles Noah, Minger Vance, Mintz Michael, Mitchell Kimberlynn, Murphy Tazaria, Qualls

Myracle, Rawls Emalee, Ross Noah, Sanders Kaylynn, Schloeder Charlee, Steele Ruthann, Tyan Jordyn, Watson Juellz

Third Grade

All A Honor Roll

Broome Sarah, Brown Izabell, Catoe Davis, Dunlap Zander, Gladden Samantha, Greenwood Addison, Halsall Emma, Hoover Ashton, Hunt Robert, Ivery Lorenzo, Motley Bryson, Munn Philip, Nicholas Weston, Rabon DeLana, Ray Ansley, Ray Autumn, Rocha Kayla, Settles Bailey, Villalobos Evelyn, Watts Carrie, Young Georgia

A/B Honor Roll

Baccomo Brooks, Baird Brady, Bounsavath Noah, Boyd Avery, Burr Charley, Cobble David, Corrigan Hannah, Figueroa Sopheah, Gregory Landon, Harrison Emma, Hucks Christopher, Humphries Skylar, Kerwin Caroline, Ketchum Aiden, Landy Ashtyn, Lawson Christian, Loudon Kira, Mathis Ehren, McIntyre Karley, Mosley Cassidy, Munn Elijah, Rabon Teagan, Sapp Ava, Schmalzel Rebecca, Selwold-Porter Chase, Sims Destiney, Sparling Taylor-Grace, Spear Michael, Trapp Calvin, Truesdell Tyler, Way Gavin, Whitaker Jordan, Williams Garrett, Wilson Keegan, Wise Kristina

Fourth Grade

All A Honor Roll

Beaty Jocelyn, Brown Noah, Carter Lane, Coble William, Cochran Zoey, Conover Hope, Dunbar Iris, Dunlap Aedan, Elders Lillie, Hall Landen, Haney Zechariah, Harvley Joseph, Haskell Lauren, Hayes Bryson, Hood Jordan, Johnson Nyasia, Mace Layla, Martin Ava, Mendenhall Hannah, Morgan Jaden, Motley Samuel, Mumford Braylen, Parker Charleston, Peake James, Peake Kyndall, Rollings Landon, Scott Christopher, Smith Christian, Smith Preston, Springman Kathren, Taylor Laken, Tucker Kylie, Varnes Riley

A/B Honor Roll

Abart Aubree, Addison Harmony, Benson Darious, Berube Aiden, Bickley Steven, Black Chad, Bowen Colie, Branham Drake, Bravo Natalia, Brown Karalyne, Brown Kelsi, Chivers Nigel, Cobb Owen, Dippold Carlie, Dorman Parker, Follmer Brianna, Goold Mavrik, Grigsby Madison, Grigsby Maverick, Hamilton Christian, Hucks Landon, Johnson Robert, Locklear Hannah, Lowery River, McCarver Mary, McIntyre Kaydance, Miller David, Owens Chandler, Reynolds Jacob, Schmitz William, Skillings Erin, Spradley Sawyer, Steele Gerald, Stuckey Johntae, Taylor Kaliyah, Vanthof Kaytlyn, Williams Aubree, Zeller Sarah

Fifth Grade

All A Honor Roll

Ashley Collen, Carrell Cadence, Clark Paris, Costa Gabriela, Futch Alannah, Goff Turner, Greenway Ava, Hancock Joshua, Harris Ernest, Henry Virginia, Hunt Jesse, James Jacob, Jenerette Noah, Kerwin Jacob, Lucas Riley, Lund Kayleigh, Martinez Izabella, McKenzie Hannah, Robertson William, Starnes Ayden, Stephens Joel, Tucker Zion

A/B Honor Roll

Barnes Timothy, Boron Nathalie, Boron Nicholas, Brown Callie, Carraway Rylee, Crawley Zachary, Downer Jacob, Eastin Caden, Elyard Jacob, Goold Audri, Graham Matthew, Gregory Richard, Hancock Micah, Hollis James, Keisler Triston, Lamb Ashton, Lassiter Brooke, Miles Austin, Mosley Savana, Rabon Jacob, Strange Ava, Tate Jack, Truesdell Timothy, Wages Kyleigh, Watts Ashlynn, Whitfield Kassidy, Williams Amelia, Williams Olivia

  Comments