Education

Lexington 1 honor rolls, 3rd nine weeks

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Lexington 1 schools for the third nine weeks.

Carolina Springs Elementary

Carolina Springs Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Timothy Barnes, Kyley Boynton, Daniel Brown, Jackson Carlisle, Jasmine Cash, Sarah Cress, Tauriana Cummings, Ainslie Dooley, Brayden Dulin, Skylar Esbensen, Makenna Eskins, Karissa Garcia, Samuel George, Jaylen Gerald, Blake Gootee, Peyton Gore, Andrew Hall, Taylor Hobson, Stephen Hope, Micah Jenkins, Hannah Johnson, Nevaeh Jones, Brayden Kelly, Arden Kupidlowski, Macie Lamothe, Michael Mason, Isabella Merritt, Jackson Morrow, William Murphy, S’enai O’Brien, Nickolas Pierce, Hannah Rice, Conner Rodgers, Brayden Rollins, Briana SanQuintin, Eden Simmons, Sydney Stillson, Logan Taylor, Gaines Wansley, Miracle Wortherly and Elliott Wright

Third Grade: Aliza Allison, Emma Ballentine, Anna Barnes, Reagan Cowart, Faith Driggers, Sarah Durocher, Brendon Edwards, Matthew Gibbs, Monica Gootee, Ryley Gould, Elizabeth Henke, Matthew Hernandez, Charlotte Hodgin, Elysia Jackson, Ella Johnsen, Anna Murray, Kelsy Odom, Kaylee Peele, Troy Prevatte, Dalton Roland, Amber Sanders, Ruby Shaw, Ekemini Umanah, Sarah Williams and Amanda Yarsinske

Fourth Grade: Bryan Bacon, Raven Chaplin, Mason Collins, Natysia Dingle, Kaylyn Eskins, Valentina Flores Garcia, Gilbert Gallegos, Kenan George, Tyler Hilbert, Alexis Hodge, Caitlyn Hudson, Grady Johnson, Michaela Kelliher, Owen Mcleod, Abigail Merritt, Hannah Murphy, Andon Peloso, Jordan Rollins, Anthony Rossner, Melanie Sammons, Natalie SanQuintin, Savannah Strickland, Caroline Sullivan, Connor Temple, Tristan Thorvaldson and Emily Torres

Fifth Grade: Lauren Bodvake, Hao-Tian Chen, Natalie Edwards, Ainslei Fallaw, Jeanne Grandjean, Savannah Gunter, Haley Heustess, Matthew Jett, Jayla Johnson, Michael McGee, Aubri North, Ford Pierce, Kelsey Ricard, Kaitlyn Rivera, Kristin Rivera and Jaylin Sypolt

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Ethan Aaron, Elijah Agnew, Haley Alverson, Pauline Avent, Timothy Barnes, Heather Bell, Kaelyn Blizzard, Riyanah Booker, Calvin Borowiec, Zameer Bouknight, Natalie Bundrick, Katelyn Cloud, Timothy Coleman, Jackson Cowart, Hayden Cushman, Gabriel Dale, Abigail Douglas, Hannah Einbecker, Layla Endsley, Jeffrey Freeman, Hailey Frye, Preston Gillespie, Skylar Glaze, McKinzey Goodwin, Tirzah Graham, Miranda Graybill, Nathan Gubler, Brandon Gunter, Leah Jackson, Kacie Jendrzejewski, Zoe Jennings, William Johnson, Genesis Jones, Vincent Kershner, Hasan Lee, Lauren Mack, Jamilet Martinez, Emily Mathias, Taiden Mines, Chloe Mintz, Kathryn Morehouse, Viviana Moreno, Morgan Newman, Michelle Nunez-Leija, Danica Odom, Aiden Pappas, Ailani Perez, Jose Edgard Perez-Valis, Cooper Price, Joshua Reamy, Alexander Rish, Karsyn Rivers, Ashley Robles-Castaneda, Aidan Rolison, Isaiah Schleis-Hooyman, Ashley Sheetz, Logan Steverson, Savon Strickland, Joshua Szehner, Connor Teuton, Nicholas Thebold, Terence Tolbert, Jordan Watson, Adrian Watta, Mary Catherine Watts, Hayden Wieder and Alexandria Young

Third Grade: Alyson Adkins, Caitlin Aiken, Daniel Bammann, Rex Barnett, Olivia Beck, Jocelyn Belec, Jaylee Bilbo, Kelsea Bradley, Eugene Bragg, Gracilyn Brasko, Lucas Burnett, Johnathan Bush, Olivia Cales, Clayton Campbell, Xochilt Carbajal, Madison Carlini, Karalynn Chaney, Braxton Douglas, Dior Etheridge, Shelby Freeman, Lucas Gamble, Alyssa Gunter, Roddney Harris, Karson Henzler, Darin Hobson, Tanner Hucks, Matthew Ives, Garren Jenness, Katelyn Jordan, Jabin Joyner, Kaitlyn Jumper, Kathleen Kershner, Luke Kimbrell, Caroline Knarr, Taylor Leaphart, Anna Lee, Abigail Liebe, Dominik Lopez, Kayla Lott, Jarrett Mack, Lance Mack, Drew Mahoney, Alexander Massengill, Gabriel McCall, Jacob McCall, Ryan McClam, Alonna Medley, Emma Monaco, Bryon Nance, Vincent Nguyen, Ava Parrott, Robert Powell, Tanner Proctor, Kameron Reyna, Caden Schleis-Hooyman, Madison Stacy, Russell Swisher, Ashley Teeter, Victoria Templeton, Logan Teuton, Danna Thomas, Diana Torres, Landon Turner, Armando Valadez, Connor Wood and Michael Woods

Fourth Grade: Janet Alarcon-Bautista, Kaitlyn Boone, Liam Boynton, Hannah Brown, Jordan Brunner, McKenzie Burton, Emmaly Crumpton, Gabrielle Curry, Mason Dunn, Sebastian Einbecker, Brienna Faul, Maya Gantt, Jamiaha Grant, Gabriel Hoskins, Kimia Hughey, Jordin Hutto, Janaye Jones, Jazzlyn Mack, Xyn Martinez, Rigoberto Martinez-Gallegos, Haidyn Matthews, Samuel McLeod, Alexandra McManus, Alexis Newman, Hannah Palmer, Parker Piner, James Poindexter, Khyle Ponds, Alyssa Pressley, Presli Richardson, Chase Rivers, DeAree Rogers, Emmi Rosario, Jacob Schultz, Alivia Smith, Aubrey Stargel, Jonathan Strock, Riley Welch, Keira White, Diamond Williams and Alexis Winters

Fifth Grade: Madelyn Beard, Jayden Beck, Megan Blakely, Theresa Boynton, Callie Brown, Dante Bryant, Gabriella Campbell, Noha Contreras, Ashlyn Cook, Gavin Cook, Dennis Cooper, Lawrence Curry, Dominic Falcon, Aaron Ferrin, Shaivee Fozdar, Zachary Frueauf, Julia Gainey, Jayden Garcia, Rocklyn Goodson, Ainsley Hackett, Kristen Hardy, Laurel Hardy, Jonathan Henke, Ashlyn Henzler, Cassidy Hutcheson, Kalin Hutcheson, Jeffrey Jackson, Kara Johnsen, Savanna-Hope Johnson, Reagan Kimbrell, Kallie Lee, Khloe Lee, Rachel Liebe, Caitlyn Mason, Autumn McIlwain, Kaylee McIntyre, Blake Morehouse, Porsha Nesbitt, Caleb Newell, Yahir Nunez-Leija, Abigail Oddo, Andrew Paulen, Meredith Plumley, Fernando Quintero, Malachi Reeves, Imani Roberts, Savannah Rodgers, Jordan Rowe, Lauren Scripter, Sha’Nya Sherwood, Kayla Siderman, Kinzie Stillinger, Michael Teuton, Samantha Timmerman, Jonathan Tucker, Caroline Van Den Eng, Karlee Vardas, Michael Vest, Joshua Williams, Chidera Wilson, Pierce Wilson and Cassidy Woodard

Carolina Springs Middle

Carolina Springs Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: David Arnold, Brandon Bacon, Zachary Blackburn, Jacob Bove', Gabriela Bustamante, Lillian Freeman, Tristan Frye, Reagan George, Victoria Gillis, Otto Hage, Chloe Harmon, Nathaniel Hope, Dylan Isgett, Chase Lambert, Danielle Marks, Jarrett Meek, Nathan Norris, Pedro Orozco, Victor Polvon, Mykayla Purscell, Logan Ray, Grace Robinette, Layla Sarvis, Sarah Simmons, Caitlynn Sims, Adriana Suddarth, Jasmine Torres and Tayla Walker

Seventh Grade: Charles Bedenbaugh, Jacob Dooley, Lillian Graber, Taryn Jett, Adam Kimsey, Alaina Monaco, Taylor Newton, Michael Norris, Caroline Pratt, Jeremiah Reeves, Joseph Scholl, Alaisha Smith and Kylee Weaver

Eighth Grade: Jamie Adams, Marguerite Azzara, Ryan Bodvake, Emily Bolin, Hailee Cook, Kelli Eichelberger, Jaden Henderson, Breanna Langley, Mary Lightsey, Katherine Marsden, Daisha Norman, Kyle Pelletier, Brianna Pennell, Faith Sammons, Keyona Wright and Madison Zimmerman

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Tyler Adams, Mackenzie Bagby, Brandon Ballentine, Kyle Barnes, Sierra Barrett, Macon Beckwith, Leonard Bouknight, Brittany Branham, Samantha Branham, Casey Brown, Valencia Bumgarner, Bayleigh Carabo, Taylor Carder, Jalen Castle, Hannah Chasteen, Riley Coleman, Madison Cook, Alexander Davis, Amaiya Dodson, Austin Duke, Corbin Elrod, Nicholas Gantt, Jordyn Gill, Candice Govan, Adam Graybill, Kenneth Harling, Austin Harmon, Samantha Hoskins, Nicolas Jones, Christopher Kirk, Jamie Labrador, Zoe Mahoney, Maura Martinez, Anna Matthews, Tabitha McDonald, Kaitlin McElveen, Anthony Mieras, Murray Newell, Kelly Nguyen, Luis Orellana, Andriani Perez, Chanceoller Purscell, Lindsay Putten, Mary Ray, Javaria Rice, Alexis Rosado, Ashley Scholl, Dalton Seals, Zydane Serrano, Bria Singleton, Kolbie Smiley, Aveon Smith, Melodi Spires, Hannah Talbert, Carolina Turner, Sarah Whittle, Cailey Williams and Andrew Yaworski

Seventh Grade: William Allison, Peyton Auld, Riley Barnett, Austin Branham, Hailey Cash, Xitlaly Casiano, Jensen Castle, Cecilia Coler, Seth Cooper, Ainsley Corley, Madison Dale, Noelle Dingeldein, Isabella Estrada, Jessica Fry, Ethan Hedgepath, Gutierrez, Hermida, Dalton Hickman, Alyssa Hill, Domonick Holt-Jefferson, John Kelliher, Canaan Kemfort, Hannah Kennedy, Chiana Leaphart, Bianka Lozano, Bethany Lytton, Christopher Martin, Gabryelle Martin, Emily McCall, Jeffrey McManus, Ethan Moore, Emily Oliver, Madison Pennington, Joseph Ravago, Pamela Scheibler, Ulrich Sheu, Daniel Sides, Corbin Sigmon, Molly Smith, Taylor Smothers, Spencer Steverson, Christian Summers, Thomas Taylor, Brandon Walters and Nathaniel Wilburn

Eighth Grade: Hannah Arnold, Joseph Baierl, Kelcey Balles, Joshua Booker, Deonta Butler, Briana Cain, Brewer Cawley, Sasha Cercy, Andrew Cline, Isabella Dail, Meredith DeHaai, William Flowers, Cameron Golden, Luz Govea, Jessica Grillo, Chevonne Hasell, Gabrielle Johnson, Cara Lambert, Virginia Leaphart, Sydney Lee, Dominique Lovejoy, Jacob Marsh, Joshua McLane, Andrew Outlaw, Joel Rogers, Brittany Rowe, Vaj Runkle, Blake Stilton, Justin Tamayo, Alec Vardas and Parker Wieder

Forts Pond Elementary

Forts Pond Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Ashtin Cabral, Hayden Davis, Mikayla Dimery, Larissa Green, Malakye Henry, Esmeralda Hernandez-Esquivel, McLane Jett, Tye Murphy, Jenna Parker, Michael Shuler, Alissa Stalnaker, Blake Taylor, Julian Tyler, Michael Watts, Kaidence Williams and Kaytlin Zenoni

Third Grade: Kayleigh Adams, Micheal Ashley, Gabriela Balleza, Alexis Goodwin, Keagan Johnson, Caroline Lang, Jude Menie, Skyler Perry, Jakob Rish, Caleb Shumpert, Mckenzie Sightler, Jesse Skinner and Ashton Spears

Fourth Grade: Drake Ariail, Sarah Cribb, Ashley Downs, Azwan James, Hunter Rowe, Callie Springer, Drake Still, Joseph Vinson, Chase Walters, Peyton Whitten and William Zueger

Fifth Grade: Casie Castles, Thomas Corley, Tyler Fairey, Lillian Green, Emily Griggs, Olivia Lang, Kailey Lastinger, Morgan Motter, Victoria Myers, Alexus Sightler, Maddisson Stone, Alivia Strzelczyk and Morgan Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Zoe Bass-Mckay, McKenna Battersby, Alexander Becerra, Preston Brown, Cecilia Canzater, Jada Collins, Sophia Corley, Patience Dent, Kaydance Floyd, Angel Gaye, Mykiah Gunter, Baylee Haynes, Chloe Jones, Avery Laughton, Lily Lopez, Elizabeth Lovell, Destiny McNeill, Timothy Nordeoff, Sarabeth North, Margaret Northcutt, Hannah Outlaw, Kaden Pedersen, Blake Pelinski, Allison Powell, Zena Powell, Stephen Preston, Christopher Rawls, Kalli Sexton-Watts, Jaedyn Swails, Blake Swink, Nicholas Tames, Kennedy Taylor, Autumn Teronde, Thomas Toney, Kaitlyn White and Tyler Woodward

Third Grade: Dakota Bain, Ethyn Carpenter, Jaden Castro, Trenidy Davis, Lacey Dovre, Destiny Gainey, Luis Garcia, Kala Handwork, Sarah Hutto, Jessica Johnson, Michaela Johnson, Megan Keller, Tyler Lee, Halle Lucas, Hannah Lucas, Hannah Lucas, Jenna Mayfield, Hailey Miller, Jaiden Myers, Devin Rosenbusch, Chloe Smoak, Jessica Spires, Kenneth Spires, Miles Wingard and Sierra Wood

Fourth Grade: Nathan Barnes, Brenda Cardenas-Lopez, Madison Cargo, Dylan Correia, Jasmine Crockett, Cameron Crosby, Luke Gunter, Alan Hernandez Guerrero, Ashlyn Hutto, Aaron Kilgore, Robert Plantz, Devon Powell, Nazeerah Rahman, Kaytlin Ray-Shull, Nathan Renew, Chelsey Sanders, Bailey Sharpe, Shaun Toney and Christian Underwood

Fifth Grade: Chase Birchmore, Rebekka Braziel, Yessenia Castellanos, Jonathan Coleman, Michael Elliott, Angels Humphries, Bryce Hunter, Devon Hutto, Shyann Jefferson, Aiden Kilgore, Dakotah King, Amanda Landrum, Peyton Marsh, Kensington Martin, Alisha McDaniel, Hannah Owens, Caroline Peace, Ashley Plascencia, Jamie Poole, Cora Price, Daniel Scott, Jacob Shumpert, Yazmine Simmons, Leah Stafford, Haley Tipton, Clayton Vaughn, Jaida Wood and Delsin Woodward

Gilbert Primary

Gilbert Primary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Grace Bedenbaugh, Evelyn Bedolla, Kelvin Blackwell, Ethan Boley, CJ Browning, Mikey Buchanan, Braxton Burkett, Riley Cagle, KC Cain, Savanah Castles, Allyson Coates, Marshall Corder, Katherine Dennis, Anna-Kate Dennis, Emily Edgemon, Matthew Edwards, Eryn Foss, Landon Franklin, Skylynn Geiger, Trevor Hallman, Carson Hallman, Brianna Haney, Gavin Hardwick, Paisley Harmon, Haleigh Harris, Landon Hatcher, Reagan Hendrix, Sherlin Jimenez Vasquez, Sam Kyzer, Allie Kyzer, Zyasia Lane, Ayden Leaphart, Ryan Lepley, Morgan Lyell, Mariana Martinez, Ericka McDonald, Cole Mullens, River O’Dell, Nathan Patterson, Xavier Pavon, Kaylee Pinack, Kloey Porter, Matthew Quina, Dalton Roof, Garrett Scircle, Emily Sease, Cooper Sharpe, Sean Skeens, Tanner Smith, Caieigh Spake, Caleb Taylor, Colton Temples, Hannah Turner, Andrew Waits, Aubrey Watson, Jesse Watson, Jacob Wilson, Anabelle Worden

Gilbert Elementary

Gilbert Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Connor Banchero, Abigail Burnett, Balance Callicoat, Adrianna Covert, Khara Cox, Kaitlyn DeCarlis, Scout Eckburg, Rebekah Gamble, Elliotte Gunter, Rori Hanna, Ellie Harman, Aubrey Harmon, Lucas Kyzer, Michael Lipsey, Sara Reed, Savannah Shirley, Elaina Smith, Makynzi Sprague and Katherine Staub

Fourth Grade: Raleigh Anderson, Riley Barnes, Matthew Bedenbaugh, Luz Betanzos Camacho, Branden Burchell, Alexandria Burnett, Collin Cochcroft, Zoe Cooke, Doc Cooper, Matthew Curry, Rebecca Davidson, Matthew Davis, Skylar Delgado, Daniel Edwards, Cooper Faulkner, Emily Garris, Gage Gunter, Tyler Hallman, Tory Hartley, Garrison Helms, Blake Hicks, Parker Howell, Ashley Jeffcoat, Abigayle Jernigan, Delaney Johnson, Abigail Kandare, Grayson Leaphart, Emily Lewis, Jackson Lineberry, Grayson McClarrie, Blain McFarland, James Meeks, Taylor Michael, Leah Myrick, Noah Newbern, Alexander Newby, Ainsley Plunkett, Raegan Reese, Serria Ricard, Kevin Shealy, Lakyn Swinford, Luke Taylor, Barbara Temple, Kiley Triplett, Emily Watts, Helena Weymouth, Blake Wise, Ashlyn Wooden, Alex Yongue, Sydney Yongue and Savanah Young

Fifth Grade: Matthew Baker, Taylor Ballington, Katelyn Barefoot, Gavin Breedlove, Alli Brophy, Kaileigh Bruner, Jarrett Cason, Brianna Chisamore, Heather Cook, Emily Davis, Grace Dennis, Elizabeth Dukes, Madison Faulkner, Samuel Felkel, Timothy Freeman, Ashtyn Goff, Shante' Gregg, Francis Gunter, Julia Gunter, Lauren Hanks, Skyler Hays, Natalie Hendrix, Faith Holmes, Dionysia Kearse, Jeffrey McCann, Megan McNatt, Madisyn Mears, Abigail Mervine, Christopher Miller, Joseph Parker, Nolan Patterson, Amber Patton, Preston Price, Savannah Rye, Ashley Sanders, Brian Scircle, Carrie Sharpe, Bryce Smith, Raequan Staley, Aubrey Stalvey, Nicholas Studley, Kiersten Swearingen and Brianna Trippany

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Kelsie Abney, Hannah Alligood, Natalie Anderson, Daniel Augustin, Breanna Barfield, Tyler Bennett, William Binkley, Cannon Blakely, Ava Boney, Kayla Breedlove, Sarah Bruton, Mason Cain, Mason Cole, Robert Collins, Nathan Cook, Blake Cooke, Haydan Crapps, Kirkland Craven, Connor Crocker, Rachael Davis, Kadence Dennis, Alaina DuBois, Sarah Duncan, William Elrod, Cailin Evans, Noah Faulkner, Velicity Fitzwater, Brandon Gantt, Mason Gantt, Kelcie Gleaton, Michael Goff, Samantha Goldman, Brisa Greene, Chloe Grigsby, Shelby Hancock, Mackenzie Harmon, Christopher Hendrix, Anay Hernandez, Matthew Jay, Sarah Grace Jerkins, Kaydence Juergens, Noah Kneece, Kaylee Krys, Lily Laffin, William Lahrman, Joseph Lee, Lanie Lee, Grayson Lineberry, Brenna Long, Abigail Marlowe, Reagan McCann, Cody McGinty, Sarah McLeod, Tavia McMillan, Cayce McNabb, Blake Mendenall, Emma Miller, Hadley Mortenson, Yvonne Olvera, Spencer Oswald, Tanner Ouzts, Brady Powell-McGuire, Raden Prewett, Meredith Price, Rylan Rivers, Carlos Ruiz, Ethan Russell, Kaitlyn Schlau, Justin Sharpe, Ellanora Smith, Jacob Smith, Olivia Smith, Samuel Smith, Hayden Spell, Hannah Sprouse, Elaina Stewart, William Stroud, Leah Thomas, Matthew Umbarger, Danica Ward, Christopher Warren, McKenzie Watson, Patrick Waugh, Elizabeth Wich, Dorothy Yarbrough, Nathaniel Yon and Daniel York

Fourth Grade: Emely Aguilera Garcia, Jasmine Angeles, Taylor Armstrong, John Benson, Caleb Birchmore, Morgan Brady, Kendall Brock, Xander Brown, Shelli Buzzard, Jackson Caulder, James Causey, Amanda Chavis, Alexis Clark, Kaylee Clark, Haley Craps, Logan Cross, Braden DuBois, Maurie Dubois, Jaden Filyaw, Nancy Flake, James Furr, Arion Gartmon, Rachael Gilmore, Matthew Goff, Ryan Goforth, Halie Gossett, Colby Greene, Joshua Griffin, Hailey Hallman, Megan Harris, Jonathan Harsey, Samaria Hendrix, Samantha Heyward, Justin Heywood, Samantha Ibarra-Fonseca, Tamara Irving, Luke Jenkins, Hanna Jones, Grayson Keisler, Chloe Kinard, Rebecca Leaphart, Austin Lilly, John Malpass, McKenna Manley, Jairo Martinez, Jenna Onks, Emory Owens, James Phillips, Greta Pruitt, Damon Ratliff, Brandi Rikard, John Riley, Lucinda Rolin, Caleb Scanlon, Joshua Sharpe, Jackson Shealy, Shyanne Shealy, Breanna Shoemake, Leah Smith, James Spears, Savanna Spires, Marissa Spradley, Gage Steele, Jayson Strother, Kylie Terrell, Brian Thivierge, Savannah Turpin, Lexcie Umbarger, Anna Vera Gonzalez, Gavin Waltenbaugh, Leland Warren, Jackson West, Abigail Wiles, Jackson Williams, Perry Williamson, Brandon Wirzburger and Zane Yongue

Fifth Grade: Kyra Barnes, Jovany Barraza, Jessica Benton, Rebekah Blankenship, Hayden Boatwright, Taylor Branham, Cameron Burkett, Kale Busher, Ted Church, Zachary Clamp, Reedon Crapps, Hannah Crouch, Clara Dalrymple, Alexis Deason, Bella Dennis, Audrie Derrick, Avery DuBose, Justin Faulling, Joel Franklin, Cameron Griffin, Jackson Grigsby, Cameron Hair, Carson Harmon, JaseAnne Harmon, Eden Johnson, Macie Johnson, Brandon Jones, Amaya Kearse, Shelby Langfitt, Luther Lawhorn, Katelynn Mackey, Caroline Martin, Hannah McDowell, Morgan McManus, Ethan Osborne, Cameron Petty, Skip Poston, Dakota Price, Ashley Ramos-Aranda, Kenneth Rawl, Kaitlyn Roberts, Jason Rust, Dylan Rye, Luke Sanders, Ana Sears, Morgan Shannon, Austin Smith, Lillian Spears, Sean Spencer, Dylan Staley, Natalie Staub, Patrick Torres-Hilley, Tucker Veronee, Clayton Wells, Charles Wilson, Haley Wooten and Bryson Zakes

Gilbert Middle

Gilbert Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Haley Baugus, Aaron Berry, Madison Berry, Malory Best, Travis Elliott, Josie Frost, Samuel Gunter, John Hanks, William Hislop, Alexander McGinty, Sophie Ngo, Camryn Sox, Tyuanna Williams and Jesus Zavala

Seventh Grade: Lance Barton, Zachary Elliott, Marena Fleming, Colden Harman, Harliann Hendrix, Haley Kubilus, Daniel McGee, Kristopher Phelps, Daythyn Price, Olivia Rizo, Lydia Roxburgh, Sianna Smith, Ridge Vining and Jerry Walters

Eighth Grade: Zachary Bazzle, Shelby Bentley, David Brophy, Cody Burchette, Laura Busby, Nichole Carson, Alexander Currie, Daisy Derrenbacher, Michaela Derrick, Emily Drafts, Brett Duncan, Emily Enlow, William Gamble, Shelby Gentry, Molly Graves, Zachary Henley, Lindsay Hislop, Bailey Johnson, Brooke Jordan, Timothy Langfitt, Joseph Mims, Seth Moore, Paul Myrick

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Anna Addy, Andrew Albus, Elizabeth Allen, Patrick Bailey, Kaylee Baker, Madeleine Barefoot, Kaylee Barnes, JulieAnne Bennett, Noelle Black, Owen Book, Andrew Bouknight, Madison Bray, Victoria Bricker, Madison Brown, Samantha Browning, Savannah Burkett, Savannah Bustle, Sarinnah Causby, Ethan Cook, Laiken Corley, Savanna Crawford, Abigail Curry, Zackary Deason, Chasity Dent, Dawson Deshields, Chandler Dreher, Cynthia Gordon, Osvaldo Guijosa, Bryston Gunter, Gracie Gunter, Montana Gunter, William Harmon, Semaj Harris-Smith, Lauren Holman, Gracie Howard, Rece Howard, Andrew Howell, Laura Jenkins, Taylor Johnson, Wilson Jones, Sydney Keisler, Heath LaChance, Nevaeh LaMana, Aimee Larsen, John Leaphart, Kelson Lineberry, Cody Maroney, Julisa Martinez, Jose Martinez Contreras, Evan Myrick, Alexe Nance, McLaurin Oswald, Ryan Ouzts, Jordyn Padgett, Phillip Perry, Courtney Price, Matthew Reed, Jannelle Regalia, Hunter Ricard, Brooke Sharpe, Michael Shealy, Jacob Smith, Jordan Smith, Sarah Smith, Jacob Sooter, Samuel Spurlock, Jy'Quez Tolen and Emily Trotter

Seventh Grade: David Amick, Daniel Baker, Margaret Bingham, Sara Cedillo, Jazmyn Corder, Hanah Craps, Kaitlyn Cureton, Corey Deal, James Foley, Alexis Freeman, Jeremiah Green, Kenzie Griffin, Henry Gunter, Jonah Harden, Eric Heydenreich, Shelby Humphries, Tommy Iglesia, James Marlowe, Monica Martinez-Orozco, Autumn Melton, Lucia Merida, Toby Miller-O'Rear, Lissette Neri-Ramirez, Kylee Owens, Kiersten Price, Jacob Randall, Kelly Rauch, Hunter Ricard, Savana Rosson, Emma Sheppard, Annabelle Smith, Olivia Tedford and Kaylee Thorpe

Eighth Grade: Erikson Abney, James Anderson, Jayda Baker, Alysa Berry, Elidedt Betanzos, Laura Boatright, Victoria Bullock, Connor Burke, Alexandra Busbee, Savannah Causby, Hannah Cheatham, Amber Clamp, Julie Clary, Alexys Day, Alexis DeMeza, Jackson Digieso, Hannah Dukes, Cayman Duvall, Alexia Edwards, Alexandria Elkins, Chloe Fink, Lyle Frazier, Hailey Frick, Veronica Fulmer, Makayla Godwin, Harley Greene, Angela Gulledge, Cody Harmon, Everette Helms, Brandon Hoover, Britton Jennings, Kaylee Jones, Rose Jones, Jacob Lindler, Randy Loper, Isabella Martinez, Maria Martinez Contreras, Patrick Marvin, Jarod McDonald, Kaili McWatters, Nicholas Miller, Nicholas Murphy, Carrington Post, McKenzie Price, Morgan Pride, Sierra Punska, Kimberly Rauch, Matthew Reeder, Bailey Ricard, Emily Ricard, Noah Richardson, Milton Rivera-Oseguera, Nathaniel Sansbury, Gage Sease, Marissa Sligh, Gracyn Sloan, Christine Smith, Harley Smith, Justin Smith, Emily Stalvey, Shellie Tarlton, Molly Taylor, Katelyn Terrell, Hannah Todd, Alexander Torres-Hilley, Anna Wechter, Shelby White and Jennifer Zuniga

Gilbert High

Gilbert High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Tyler Berry, Nicholas Best, Brantley Leaphart, Wesley Leaphart, Breanna Spruell and Meredith Stegall

10th Grade: Monica Alverson, Amy Baker, Cody Duncan, Allison Harman, Mallory Jordan, Curtis Russell, Olivia Staggs, Braydon Stevenson, Hannah Still, Caleb Watkins and Abbi Wright

11th Grade: Katy Crout, Aubrey Dyer, Savannah Fulmer, Kayla Goodman, Haven Hendrix, Phoebe Ngo, Emily Pilot, Morgan Reeves, Alena Senf, Emily Smith and Hali Wilson

12th Grade: Yasmin Bedenbaugh, Jessica Binion, Benjamin Bussey, Marshall Cockrell, Robert Curry, Christian Duncan, Anna Espinoza, Ashton Fraley, Mina Gunter, Evangelea Howell, Zachery Keisler, Seth Kuntz, Ashlyn Maroney, Regina Martinez Contreras, Kristen Newbern, Raymond Padgett, Tamara Price, Brandon Snelling, Mitch Spires, Hannah Swearingen, Katie Tetanich, Tyler Watson and Jenna Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Jessica Amick, Adam Arsi, Callie Bradshaw, Perry Bumgarner, Charles Burkett, Allison Crout, Taylor Davis, Jackson Dennis, Marisa Fleming, Kelly Glover, Logan Harrison, Jordan Johnson, Hannah Jumer, Caroline Keisler, Jacob Keisler, Rachel Kuntz, Andrew Kyzer, Kayla LaCroix, Natalie Lewis, Cheyenne McCune, Dylan McNatt, Linn Parshall, Hannah Perry, Erin Pilot, Breanna Reeder, Brett Reeder, Jacob Rye, Alana Shirley, Alexandra Smith, Joshua Smith, Aubrey Steele, Kosei Tanaka, David Walker, Hannah Williamson and Anthony Wills

10th Grade: Keyiniesha Adams, Robert Ard, Madison Bailes, Walker Blount, Zaria Brown, Kaci Bullard, Zachary Coward, Donovan Darlington, Samantha Dorward, Carrie DuBose, Shaylor Duncan, Nicholas Duvall, Tyler Eckburg, Dylan Ford, Latiana Gartmon, Breanna Harmon, Nathen Hilley, James Hilton, Jarrod Jonas, Zachary Kilgore, Charles Knight, Brittany Kyzer, Samuel Kyzer, Lilie Martin, Mary O’Cain, Kaylah Parks, River Rauton, Brittney Ricard, Cole Riddlehoover, Ansley Robertson, Erin Roof, Quinton Roof, Cody Rose, Ashleigh Sanders, Christina Sanders, Cody Schuckman, Olivia Schumpert, Tristan Simpson, Erica Taylor, Morgan Taylor, Jordan Tedford, Taylor Veronee, Savannah Warren, William Warren and Dillon Waters

11th Grade: Abbey Bedenbaugh, Haley Boatright, Monecia Bryant, Haley Burchette, McKella Clamp, Joseph Espinoza, Riley Farmer, Kelsey Graham, Katelynn Gunter, Andrew Haslinger, Katelyn Hatchell, Dalton Hill, Jacqueline Hilton, Jonah Hollman, James Johnson, Whitney Johnson, Bryce Keisler, Travis Keisler, Katherine Lee, Ryan Lindler, Max Mason, Cathlynn McGrady, Emily Medlock, Thomas Miller, Morgan Mims, Kori Murray, Jesus Pedro Ramirez, Kathryn Pitts, Savannah Price, Allison Raitt, Tia Ramsey, Jessica Randall, Michaela Rankin, Benjamin Rauch, Brandon Rikard, Kristen Roberts, Jessica Rye, Colby Sharpe, Caitlyn Sheppard, Kangwen Shi, Lauren Smiley, Joshua Smith, Carla Steele, Brittany Tarlton, Anna Taylor, Marcus Weeks, Gibson Westfall, Wilson Wiggins, Haley Williamson, Krista Wood and Karina Zavala

12th Grade: Rodney Barnes, Hunter Bass, Kasey Bays, William Bostic, Jalon Bright, Emily Brooks, Nathaniel Brown, Mackenzie Carpenter, Garrett Chassereau, Jagroop Cheema, Jacob Corley, Dylan Day, Haleigh Derrick, Lyndie Dorgan, Ashtin Edwards, Blake Faulkner, Caroline Galvan, Kane Gross, Matthew Hall, Aerianna Hartley, Hailey Haynes, Alexxandra Henley, Caitlin Herron, Dane Hopkins, Joshua Hughes, Samantha Jonas, Matthew Kilgore, Grant Lawson, Madison Leitner, William Lindler, Dalton Matthews, Mary May, Rebecca McCune, Julian Mehalik, Caleb Melton, Lindsey Miller, Alan Mohn, Seth Morris, Hailey Newman, Jon Newman, William Overton, Kenneth Phelps, Kaitlin Phillips, Nathaniel Powell, Bradley Pritchard, Alexis Ricard, Madison Ringer, Shane Robertson, Grant Sharpe, Laityn Shaw, Michael Shealy, Morgan Shumpert, Marissa Smiley, Taylor Smith, Cody Sons, Zachariah Spence, Silas Steiger, Lauren Streeter, Zachary Thier, Camille Walker, Lauren Whisenant, Miles Wildey, Jared Williams, Victoria Wills and Haley Willson

Lake Murray Elementary

Lake Murray Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Owen Bailey, Jacob Bowers, Lexie Branham, Elizabeth Cribb, Avery Dobson, Raegan Dotterer, Emma Eubanks, Harley Fox, Sarah Gardner, Jacob Heim, Grayson Hershey, Dani Hu, Anthony Luong, Rylee Miller, Vignesh Minjur, Caroline Myrick, Jacob Olheiser, Elena Ramis, Kenneth Richards, Sophia Rodriguez, Dori Rothenberger, Rachel Sellers, Elaine Siebo, Madelyn Wicker and Victoria Zhangliu

Fourth Grade: Colton Beale, Vanessa Berg, Coleman Bland, Andreas Buzan, Riley Dickert, Abbie Duncan, Cameron Fulmer, James Gantt, Christopher Gepfert, Dillon Harvey, Colin Helms, Xander Johnson, David Judy, Siya Khimani, Denver Koon, Hannah Lewis, Hunter Muddiman, Mallory Murphy, Jackson Myhand, Victoria Price, Mariah Robinson, Peri Rouillard, Jennifer Singleton and Abigail Whittle

Fifth Grade: Griffin Berg, Kathryn Capili, Addison Childress, Elizabeth Chmura, Ashton Hernandez, Logan Kadar, Noah Madsen, Caleb Mulligan, Abigail Pearce, Logan Phillips, Greer Prince, William Satcher, Jacob Shinsky, Garrett Spees and Joanna Taylor

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Johnathan Arnold, Carson Balaska, Alexander Boscaglia, Emma Carmine, Madison Carwell, Ian Dantzler, Zoe Deichmann, Karsyn Earle, Tyler Floyd, Christopher Frye, Landon Hinson, Wade Huffstetler, Daniel Hunt, Ja'Vier Jackson, Joshua Kaminer, Haylin Killpatrick, Kaitlyn King, Samuel Knorr, Kendall Kolodziej, Lauren Lucas, Margaret Martin, Monica McCutcheon, Madison McLaurin, Dylan Meetze, Ian Miller, Nicholas Moeller, Riley Olson, Matthew Orofino, Melissa Perez, Jan Brayden Ratkovic, Kaylee Rivera, Marlee Saul, Ava Shealy, Carter Vermullen, Sarah Waller, Garrett Williamson and Jackson Wilson

Fourth Grade: Van Albertson, Vanessa Austin, Michael Bart, Vivian Berg, Lacee Black, Taylor Bost, Susannah Counts, Alexander Cribb, Trevor Derrick, Peter Filiatreault, Jackson Franklin, Claire Hansen, Hunter Hartung, Sarah Holehouse, Ashland Howell, Grant Hyman, Landon LaBounty, Jilian Lanier, Colin Long, Ryan Lowrie, Maya Luttmann, Mary Medlin, William Mill, Ian Moore, Dylan Nelis, Lauren Nelis, Harper Norman, Kyle Perry, Abigail Pierce, Jacob Roberts, Derrick Robinson, Olivia Sanders, Garrett Snelgrove, Jacob Spangler, George Stiles, Tabitha Verry and Jordan Wise

Fifth Grade: Reid Adams, Ernest Barrett, Robert Bart, Spencer Blackwell, Alexsys Bortnick, Niklaus Buchwald, Jackson Burgess, Ashley Causey, Meera Champaneri, Marlena Claytor, Brandon Cranford, Dante' Cribb, Landon Dantzler, Hanna Dunovant, Taliya Foster, Bergen Hall, Dylan Healy, Garrison Holdman, Madison Hurst, Abbey Johns, Christopher Joly, Kathryn King, Ethan Kolodziej, Carson Leonard, Kodie Marriott, William McCutcheon, Joshua McKinniss, Payton Miles, Kaya Moore, Tyler Orofino, Guillermo Ramis, Alexandria Richards, Bryce Richardson, Sean Robertson, Ryan Rutland, Tira Shelton, William Stogner, Kayla Urbates, Emily White, London Whitlock, Courtney Wilson and Kate Wilson

Lexington Elementary

Lexington Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Avery Adler, Tess Arnold, Allison Atkinson, Aaron Ball, Emily Benasutti, Gabriel Blackwell, Samuel Brandes, Robert Brown, Kaileigh Brown, Crighton Buchanan, Eric Burkholder, Riley Burnett, Catherine Cave, Hyoeun Choi, Hyojin Choi, Hannah Cole, Carolina Collins, Olivia Conti, Jacob Cranshaw, Julia Cummings, Maria Dar, Emma Dees, Noah Eargle, Elizabeth Everett, Kendall Floyd, Coby Foy, Lillian Gardner, Artem Gevorgyan, Emily Gibbons, Logan Goodwin, Raviteja Guruvelli, Avery Hatcher, Laura Hill, Clara Hogle, Karmyn Holloway, Jordan Howard, Caroline Hucks, Isabella Hudson, Eric Hudson, Rajit Jain, Jewels Jamison, Aidan Johnson, Coleman Kastner, Palmer Kirven, Sarang Lee, Lauren Loadholt, Nathan Londhe, Michael Lutz, Rachel McCain, Kent McCathern, Kerrigan McLaughlin, Deacon Moore, Sophia Morawiec, Riley Myers, Gavin Nix, Angelique Ortega, Shivani Parekh, Isiah Pham, Tristan Pharr, Myles Proffitt, MariKatherine Pullie, Samuel Quan, Margaret Revels, Xavier Richard, Jordan Rorke, Reese Sahadow, Venkata Naga Sa Satti, Charles Scarborough, Kendall Shealy, Collin Shumpert, Tyler Sonner, Norah Steagall, Connor Stewart, Landon Stills, Preston Sutton, William Vaporis, Ashlyn Velte, Blake Vrana, Carlin Vrana, Preeya Wallace, Alexander Wetherley, Alana White, Ethan White, Amy Whitley, Kylee Woodard, Nasir Wynruit, Jenna Yanity and Nicholas Yant

A/B HONOR ROLL

Emily Antal, Ella Baack, James Backman, Leylia Baldridge, Devon Barfield, Anthony Barnes, Gracyn Barrier, Isabella Bennett, William Berry, Marilyn Bertok, Dabria Billings, Bradley Bolton, Alora Bonyanpour, Chiyanne Bowman, Ethan Bridgers, Jaylin Brown-Walker, Kaylee Burkholder, Ayanna Butler, Carson Caraway, Colton Chaplin, Layla Chasteen, Courtney Chatten, Mikayla Cherry, Lindsay Cole, Samuel Collins, Brandon Cope, Phillip Coplen, Stephanie Costadoni, William Crumrine, Rheagan Culliver, Sara Cummings, Octavius Daniels, Zaria Daniels, Faiz Dar, Brock Davis, Aniya Douglas, Daniel Dukes, Jocelyn Duncan, Hannah Elrod, Ashton Fallaw, James Fanning, Abigail Frier, McKenzie Furtick, Nickolas George, Andrew Gibbons, Darius Glover, Mason Goodman, Megan Granda, Evan Haig, Matthew Hanna, Sydney Hanna, Hayden Harbaugh, Sophia Hatchell, Aaron Hayes, Tylea Hill, Jordan Humphrey, Moira Hutto, Sean Inman, Tyler Jackson, Allison Jackson, Paris Jones, Emma Kane, Sophie Keiper, Alexandria Kelly, Taylor Kern, Rylee Kirkland, Joel Kumar, Zain Lalani, Clayton Lambert, Jake Lind, Rachel Loging, Claire Lovette, Selena Magni, Lilla Maxwell, Bryson McLemore, Suzannah McWilliam, Barry Mears, Marco Mendoza, Irmaliz Mendoza Pena, Nathan Moore, Damian Moore, Madeline Morgan, Logan Neeley, Mary Nieves, Taheim O'Bryan, Jennifer O'Neal, Landon Oxner, Sarah Parrish, Morgan Perry, Daniel Peterman, Shelby Pilcher, Jasmine Pooser, Madison Postell, Laila Postell, Madhav Punjabi, Jackson Quickel, Aiden Rabon, Colby Reynolds, Dillon Roland, Brayden Ross, Madeline Salvato, Randy Scialdo, Dalin Sebree, Julia Sebree, Mira Sebree, Michael Sheibani, Mary Smith, Curtis Steffey, Kyle Stewart, Brantley Stroud, Peyton Tanner, Dustin Thomas, Nicholas Thompson, Hanna Velte, Audrey Verghese, Caleb Warren, Ben Willett, Scott Willett, Maya Williams, Joleen Williams, Grant Wilson, Logan Wilson, Skye Wilson and Jonathan Wojtylak

Lexington Middle

Lexington Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Avery Adams, Michael Allison, Kaitlin Atkinson, Audrey Boyette, Brian Briggs, Davis Campbell, Eleanor Clark, Kinsley Dolan, Caleb Drawdy, Callie Dutton, Cameron Eubanks, Emerson Fite, William Fowler, Courtney Friedah, Sophia Gerace, Jackson Goldsmith, Gunateja Guruvelli, Camryn Harsey, Amelia Hilton, Kathryn Horan, Zachary Howard, Madison Jones, Turner Kane, Anna Kelley, Madison Kutyla, Lilian Lamb, Bailey Lambert, Lyndsey Larick, Ashley Lemos, Katelyn Lesesne, Mara Lind, Samantha Lowrie, Adam Maresh, Lauren Martin, Samuel Martin, Kaitlyn Masai, Joseph Modzelewski, Savannah Murray, Riley Poirier, Henry Power, Regan Quickel, Lauren Rotola, James Thomas, Emily Thompson, Abigail Ullsperger, Jenna Zeitler

Seventh Grade:Christopher Adams, Liliana Aitchison, Alexander Boozer, William Butler, Jordyn Carroll, Joshua Carroll, Maile Carroll, Ashley Crim, Taren Daniels, Charles Dickerson, Jackson Doar, Jose-Pablo Ebner, Kathryn Edelson, Lauren Graves, Brian Guerra, William Hefelfinger, Ian Hendley, William Hibbs, Jackson Hilton, Taylor Hutnyak, Colleen Jackson, Mehul Jain, Elliot Kamsul, Caroline Kelley, Harrison Killpatrick, Vineeth Krishnamurthy, Jillian Leitzsey, Andrew Loftis, Greyson Love, Victoria McGee, Wade McWilliam, Ashton Miller, Peyton Miller, Cameron Moore, Katherine Pearce, Spencer Peetz, Nolan Pollard, Savannah Powell, Jonathan Ross, Maggie Salley, Drew Sander, Ashley Shumpert, Zarriah Strother, Allison Sundius, Jarrett Turner, Katherine Ullsperger, Harrison Urbates, Elijah Valter, Cooper Whitley

Eighth Grade: Emily Ballew, Madison Barber, Alysa Bowman, Grant Bradford, Benjamin Brandes, Hailey Britt, Gracyn Burgess, Julian Coles, Macy Cope, Ansley Cordero, Susan Curran, Grace D’Egidio, Olivia D’Egidio, Chelsea Davis, Martin Fingerlin, Megan Fox, Olivia Gindlesperger, Amber Hausman, Anne Higgins, Leah Hoffner, Tyler Horan, Hayden Ifkovits, Elizabeth Jordan, Alexander Karp, James Konduros, Chloe Lefler, Sideny Lin, Eesha Maisuria, Bailey Massey, Alice McCall, Estelle McKee, Penny Modzelewski, Luke Mondeel, McKenzie Myers, Kathryn Phillips, Harold Pollard, Brooke Power, Amlitha Ramesh, Andey Reynolds, Naga Satti, Nicole Shertzer, Lauren Smith, Hannah Stephenson, Ian Streit, Angelina Tyler, Asha Wallace, Sophia Washburn, Brandon Wayne, Vijwala Yakkanti and Riley Yates

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jackson Anders, Morgan Baker, Elias Barber, Sarah Barr, Juleigh Bencsik, Jessica Blackburn, Taylor Bolin, Kayla Bowman, Jordan Bradley, Camryn Cagney, Savanna Caraway, Jayna Carson, Arias, Cordero, Braden Cordero, Joshua Cranshaw, Bayley Cribb, Greta Crutchfield, Cade Culler, Isabel Deatherage, Caroline Dickey, Reece Dotterer, Jasmine Elkins, Jacob Engel, Abigail Espinoza, Dylan Freeman, Colby Gardner, Juliet Gevorgyan, Jacob Godwin, Emmie Gray, Meredyth Griffith, Coleman Guyton, Kenneth Hanson, James Hawkins, Jackson Hornsby, Hayden Jones, Adam Killman, Ramsey Lang, Ju Lim, Ellis Lindler, Daniel Loging, Joshua Londhe, Steffan Mayrides, Sean McCall, Alexandria Morris, Madeline Moss, Griffin Nadkarni, Laura Nunley, Katelyn Parvesse, Jil Patel, Samantha Phillips, Zoe Plyler, Joseph Quan, Sierra Richardson, Nicholas Roberts, Emeline Robertson, Medlin Roscoe, Sarah Royal, Alina Ruff, Matthew Rymer, Martinez, Sanchez, Drake Serrano-Astolfo, Cooper Smithson, Jace Spinks, Laura Streit, Elen Strickland, Trever Sulser, Lydia Sweat, Kelsey Turner, Aurora Utter, Ashley Wehunt, Michael Werny, Emma Williams, Ally Windham, Jacob Wong and Jacob Yanity

Seventh Grade: Melissa Amick, Cooper Anderson, Arrie Bodie, Olivia Bradford, Hannah Breazeale, Erin Brown, Caylee Burgess, Kaelyn Buzzetti, Dominick Campbell, Meredith Carroll, Evan Clark, Jadyn Deatherage, Thomas Dickenson, Taylor Dowling-Bowman, Michaela Driggers, Grant Eason, Hollie Ergle, Richard Ergle, Anthony Fairchild, Brayden Fowler, Kaylie Fringer, Jadan Gainey, Ethan Gindlesperger, David Grayson, Madeline Greene, Tristan Griffith, Hannah Hammett, Micah Howard, Taylor Howell, Taylor Hutnyak, Rachel Ipock, Colleen Jackson, Channa Judy, Taryn Kadar, Michael Keisler, Shannon King, Emily Lacomba, Michael Loncon, Joseph Long, Adam Lopez, Eric Lopez, Aneelia Ma, Allison Mabry, Evan Mann, Major McCarty, Hannah McCrary, John McGehee, Alexander McNair, Matthew Miller, Ethan Molnar, William Moran, Jimmy Nguyen, Jessica Outlaw, Samuel Parrish, Zane Polk, Krista Polson, Matthew Reynolds, Andrew Robinson, Sabina Rojas-Franco, Jacob Roland, Diana Rosales, Valerie Samon, Wesley Silas, Taylor Snipes, Jon Spezialetti, Sophia Stackley, Stephen Stewart, Emily Timmerman, Dylan Todd, Victoria Votion, Blakely Watts, Logan Wiley, Ramsey Woods and Claire Wyatt

Eighth Grade: Steven Abbott, Hayden Abrams, Evan Amick, Hunter Ayers, Mary Baker, Noah Bartlett, Tanner Behling, Kyra Boyette, Dillon Buff, Kaeli Burgoyne, Claire Campbell, Bailee Carter, Colby Caviness, Jeffrey Chen, Hannah Clark, Mia Cogdill, Bryson Collins, Micaiah Daniels, Sean Dedmon, Jenna Derrick, Caitlin Dolan, McKenzie Dolan, Madison Dorrell, Megan Dorsey, Zachary Drawdy, Molly Duncan, Madeline Fanning, Vincent Figueroa, Kellen Foy, Conor Gaffney, Talha Gill, Sofie Gray, Jason Hale, Erin Hauptmann, Jalen Hawkins, Marleigh Hepner, Spencer Hodges, Jonathan Howlett, Hristiyan Hristov, Andy Hu, Campbell Hurst, Kyungtae Hwang, Aryana James, Jared Kirven, Jackson Kneece, Joshua Lance, Myung Lee, Allison Lundkovsky, Anna Mathias, Mary Mathias, Norma Mathias, Sara May, Skylar McAvoy, Brooke McDaniel, Joseph Ness, Matias Noguera, Steven Ott, Eric Pia, Ashley Plott, William Price, Amelia Rice, Nathaniel Rizer, Ashley Roberts, Joseph Roland, Vishal Saha, Alyssa Sapp, Jacob Schooley, Hailey Seymour, John Slice, Rebecca Summers, Samantha Thomas, Griffin Todd, Carson Trotter, Anh Truong, Kamryn Ufford, Liliana Valenzuela, Kaitlyn Walker, Mary Waters, Colton Weathersby, Lukas Wiegand, Sarah Willard, Olivia Willett, Charles Williams, Benjamin Yarborough and Ryan Zeitler

Lexington High

Lexington High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Emily Abbata, Dalton Abrams, Mallory Abrams, Andrew Ackley, Gerardo Aguirre, Jasmine Albarghsh, Sergei Alexeev, Zack Altenberg, Elizabeth Alvarez, Joseph Alvarez, Kaitlyn Amsler, Zachary Amsler, Michael Anderson, Starla Anderson, Regan Anthony, Hunter Arnold, Joshua Asbill, Elizabeth Ashcraft, Brooke Aull, William Austin, John Bagwell, Paul Bailey, Barry Craig Baker, De'Traune Ball, Allyson Ballentine, Grayson Ballentine, Derani Bandara, Rhett Bane, Harris Banks, Daniel Bannister, Wesley Barfield, Cassidy Barkley, Brantley Barlow, Ashley Barnes, Kelsey Barnes, Avika Bartlett, Jonathan Bartlett, Megan Batey, Tristen Baum, Mitchell Bauschka, Heather Beaudet, Michael Becerra, Braden Beck, Colean Beckham, Katherine Beckham, Thomas Beckstein, Justin Bedenbaugh, Timothy Beecroft, Lauren Beene, Nicholas Beiers, Garrett Bello, Shane Bello, Gracen Bennett, Katherine Benza, Alex Berg, Justin Berg, Cara Bevensee, Anna Bishop, Alyssa Black, Zachary Blackburn, Hunter Blackmon, Brandon Blackwell, Erica Blake, Jenna Boatwright, Tyler Bokor, Paul Boland, Santiago Bonilla, Ricky Booker, Justin Bouknight, Chance Bowen, Darby Bowen, Jakob Bowling, Darien Bowman, Abigail Boyd, Hannah Boyer, Nathaniel Boyer, Sydney Boykin, Mary Brack, Bonnie Brantley, McKenzie Bray, Katherine Brewer, Philip Brewer, Clara Brigman, Ethan Brittingham, Hannah Broam, Breannah Brock, Louisa Brunson, Thomas Bryan, Bonnie Bryant, Samuel Bryant, Emma Buchman, William Bugeski, Gabriella Bunucci, Braydon Burgess, Emma Burke, Gloria Burke, Brelyn Burkett, Isabel Burroughs, LeAnna Bussey, Jordan Buster, Joshua Butts, Claire Byrd, Monifa Byrd, Colby Cain, Ryan Cain, Jenna Call, Abigail Calvert, Jacob Cameron, Anna Capps, Amanda Carnes, Andrew Carnes, Laina Carnes, James Carpenter, Margaret Carpenter, Madison Carrier, Katherine Carroll, Lauren Carroll, Martin Carroll, Elizabeth Carswell, Carla Casas, Sara Casas, Bailey Cavender, Michaela Chandler, Shantriel Chaplin, David Chauhan, Brianna Chavarria, Maria Chiarel, Lindsay Clamp, Emma Clampitt, Zoe Clark, Tavin Clarke, James Clayton, Hailey Cleary, Kalin Cleary, Logan Coates, Molly Coats, Madison Coffing, Anna Coffman, Maggie Coker, Akiko Colbert, Trev Comstock, Cody Cook, Emily Cook, Santana Cook, Matthew Coon, Ashleigh Cordell, Cathlyn Corey, Adnaloy Correa, Abigail Coskrey, Christopher Coskrey, Rosemary Coskrey, Aubrey Cottrell, Emily Cox, Scott Craig, Alden Crapps, Sarah Craven, Savannah Craven, Benjamin Croft, William Cronin, Kailey Cunningham, Lauren Cunningham, Daniel Currence, Mackenzie Currie, Madisyn Currie, Joanne Currier, Susan da Rosa, Dale Dahlgren, Shannon D'Alessio, Anna Darnell, Amber Davis, Carson Davis, Jose De Anda Perez, Thais De Sousa, Sebastian DeAnda Perez, Victoria Deatherage, William DeBruhl, Marshall Denny, Blake Denton, Kessler Derrick, Emma Dickenson, Jada Dinc, Joshua Dobbs, Ebony Dockery, Denise Dooley, Zachary DuBose, Joshua Dumais, Makayla Dumas, Kyle Duncan, Taylor Dunlap, Isabella Dunsieth, Colton DuPre, Sarah Eckstrom, Madison Edwards, Logan Ehney, Andrew Ehrlich, Devon Eilers, Cheyenne Elliott, Caitlin Ellis, Spencer Ellis, Jacob Espinoza, Madison Estridge, Robert Ethridge, Nathan Evans, Tiara Evans, Brian Farchione, Abigail Farmer, Ki'Jana Faulks-Strother, Alana Fautley, Bailey Feder, Brooke Feder, Lauren Feder, William Fedorka, Ashley Fellers, Brett Fenstermaker, Cody Ferris, Jessica Fields, Katherine Fleck, Jordan Floyd, Megan Floyd, Rachel Floyd, Grayson Foster, Nathaniel Fournel, Anthony Foust, Miles Fowler, Jolie Frazer Madge, Gable Funchess, Taylor Gaherty, Christina Gantt, Sydney Garling, Erin Garner, Emily Garrett, Kayla Gartrell, Monica Garvin, Andrew Gatch, Scott Gavlin, Alvin Gawai, Natalie Gilbert, Ashley Gioia, Morgan Gobbi, Madeline Goodman, Ann Elizabeth Gore, Julia Gossett, Callaway Grady, Nicholas Graves, Dylan Greeley, Dylan Green, Emily Green, Meredith Green, Thomas Gregg, Karen Grier, Matthew Grooms, Jane Guerra, Savanna Guess, Caleb Gunter, Colin Guss, Amanda Gyemant, Patrick Hagar, Adam Hajji, Jacob Hall, Corey Hallman, Francis Halloran, Margaret Halloran, Perry Hammond, Damien Hanna, Lilian Hannoun, Jessica LeBlanc, Brian Lee, Joanne Lee, Daniel Lewis, Basil Lin, Steven Lin, Breanna Livingston, Melinda Logsdon, Todd Long, Jayna Lowman, Henry Ludwig, Kristen Lunsford, Lauren Lux, Andrew Lyon, Caroline MacDonald, Madison MacInnis, Kaylee Mack, Michael Maddox, Margaret Mahoney, Shannon Mahoney, Dhruw Maisuria, Luigi Malpartida Rozas, Kayley Manini, Michael Manning, Tyler Marcou, Jacob Maresh, Grace Martin, Logan Martin, Matthew Martin, Yarely Martinez-Garcia, Matthew Masai, Cole Mason, Brianna Mazzei, Stanley McAfee, Rachel McCary, Mara McCloy, Kelly McCullough, Kathryn McElrath, Victoria McElwain, Nathan McKenna, Alyssa McMahon, Andrew McMillan, Griffin McMillan, Susie Metropol, Anna Meyers, Jacob Middleton, Johnathon Miley, Kristin Miller, Martha Miller, Hannah Milton-Hall, Nivedita Minjur, Trey Mitchell, Wesley Mitchell, Zachary Mitchell, Maribel Mojica, Dylan Mondro, Jill Mooney, Sarah Moore, Savannah Moore, Casey Morehouse, Elaina Morgan, Carrie Myers, Liam Myhill, Haley Naughton, Alexis Neeley, Alexis Neely, Brandon Neese, Carley Neuberger, Chase Neuberger, Andrew Ngai, Morgan Nichols, Madison O'Brien, Noah O'Cain, Geri Oswald, Madison Oswald, Michael Oswald, Emily Owens, Sydney Pack, Garrett Palmer, Daisy Park, Joshua Parks, Michael Parks, Krusang Patel, Ratna Patel, Cameron Patterson, Lindsay Peagler, Katie Pearson, Celine Peksenar, Crystina Perez, ReAnna Perkins, Jacob Peterson, Brandon Pettersen, Candace Phillips, Emily Phillips, Joseph Phillips, Josie Pickler, Kayla Pickler, Noah Ping, Kaitlyn Piper, London Poirier, Stephanie Polk, Sean Poole, Emily Powers, Sean Powers, Courtney Preston, Meagan Privette, Jonathan Rackley, Brianna Rafferty, McKenzie Raines, Cana Rainwater, Victoria Randolph, Kimberley Rawl, Julie Reams, Devon Reci, Erin Reed, Lisa Reed, Zachary Reed, Anna Reider, Brianna Reynolds, Maegan Reynolds, Austin Rich, Andrew Richardson, Caleb Rivers, Sarah Rivers, Emily Roberts, Jill Robinson, Joy Robinson, Brooke Rogers, Evelyn Rogers, Haley Rogers, Maddison Rogers, Alejandra Rojas, Daniel Roland, Rebecca Romanelli, William Ronan, Dalton Rothenberger, Connor Rouillard, Darby Royal, Brandon Royer, Hannah Ruhland, Irene Ruiz, Hannah Russell, Vernon Russell, Lorah Sadle, Conrad Salvagin, Kristina Salvagin, Terra Samuels, Lauren Santacroce, Alexandra Sawyer, Berneice Saxon, Elizabeth Schneider, Mary Schopp, Tom Schulz, Anna Schumann, Daria Schwab, Emily Scircle, Hannah Scott, Jon Scott, Joseph Sepulveda, Katarina Shafer, Alisha Shah, Shaily Shah, Callie Shaner, Ally Shealy, Brennan Shealy, Charles Shealy, Jack Shealy, Karli Shelton, Franklin Sherrod, Catherine Shirer, Collin Shirley, Joshua Shook, Dylan Shropshire, Ronald Shumaker, Ericka Sims, Erika Sineath, Peyton Sipe, Connor Sisk, Benjamin Slice, Jonathan Smaracko, Andrew Smith, Bradford Smith, Brandon Smith, Charlie Smith, Daniel Smith, Emily Smith, Jenna Smith, Mattie Smith, Timothy Smith, Timothy Smith, Tori Smith, Zackary Smith, Deanna Smoak, Kathleen Smoak, Hannah Snelgrove, Daniel Soos, Alexandra Sprang, Samantha St. Andrews, Robert Stafford, Charles Steele, Tara Stegmann, John Stehmeyer, Lauren Stephenson, Taylor Stevenson, Christon Stewart, Harrison Stewart, Jake Stewart, Taylor Still, Kylie Anne Stiltner, Evelyn Stith, Jonathan Stokeld, Jordan Stokeld, LeeAnne Stokes, Shelby Stoltz, Alexis Storey, Kathleen Stringer, Heather Struckman, Austin Stukes, Sean Sulikowski, Shelby Sulikowski, Gabrielle Sullivan, McKenzie Sulser, Rebekah Summerall, Sarah Summerall, Barbara-Brooke Summers, Emily Summers, Lake Summers, Haley Surface, Hannah Swinbank, Jakyla Sydnor, Karina Tarbell, Andrew Taylor, Chandler Taylor, Drake Taylor, Reg Taylor, Samantha Teague, Annemarie Telleri, Kyle Telleri, Alden Theuerl, David Thomason, Aubrey Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Megan Thornton, Tristan Tilton, Austin Timmons, Christopher Tindal, Arthur Todd, Haley Trapp, Seth Travis, Alexander Troyer, Brandon Trumbauer, Ryan Trumbauer, Jesse Tucker, Taylor Turner, Matthew Underwood, Lauren Vaughan, Matthew Vaughan, Jacob Vining, Eva Von Armentrout, Tyler Wack, Timothy Wade, Summer Wadford, Justin Walker, Thomas Walsh, William Walsh, Curtis Ward, Leila Ward, Wilson Warzecha, Rachel Wayt, Grayson Webb, Chastyn Webster, Clayton Weddell, Jacob Weidner, Hannah Wells, Grant Wenzel, Samuel Wessinger, Sherman West, William West, Taylor Whetsell, Ariana Wilchenski, Sydnee Wilke, Hannah Wilkie, Bryce Wilkins, Jessica Wilkinson, Hannah Wilks, Corban Williams, Dallin Williams, Hunter Williams, Kyle Williams, Lauren Williams, Natalie Williams, Anna Wills, John Wills, Brenae Wilson, Elizabeth Wilson, James Wilson, Sydney Wilson, Payton Wingate, Nicole Wirzburger, Ryan Wise, Colin Wishart, Allison Womack, Haley Womack, Mary Wood, Alec Wooten, Chandler Yonkers, Carleigh Zee, Daniel Zhao, Jesse Zhao and Kevin Zhao

Meadow Glen Elementary

Meadow Glen Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Maiya Allred, Prince Austin, Sofia Balsamo, Kathryn Bickley, Erica Bryant, Talmadge Burnette, Jacob Carroll, Micaela Clampitt, Hillary Clark, Meredith Crocker, Rylie Dean, Dykes Dickson, Grayson Diehl, Weston Fung, Lilly Green, Peyton Grissom, Matthew Hallman, Scott Hardy, Skyelyn Jackson, Reese Lawrence, Delaney Lutz, Maya Mack, Tyler Mattson, Emma McClure, Avantika Mirchandani, Jamie Moreno, Sofia Pagan, Meredith Paynter, Anna Reese Rankin, Sydney Smith, Katelyn Spears, Celeste Sullivan, James Therrell, Jesse Torres, Sheridan Upchurch, Skylar Velasquez, Logan Watchinski, Brayden Weaver, Donald West, Luke Wheeler and Ian Wolf

Third Grade: Jake Albright, Savannah Black, Riley Burn, Peyton Clay, Anna Cochran, Catherine Deng, Silas Estridge, Thomas Fowler, Kristen Hallman, Kate Jenkins, Brandon Kolb, Arya Korrapati, Garrett Lacy, Jessica Lawson, Jacob Lotter, Michael Lynch, Ella Newsome, Sarah Ng, Amelia Paxton, Dawson Powell, Jackson Price, Bryce Redel, Nicholas Renner, Justin Reynoso Ramirez, Hayden Roberts, Margaret Roddey, Oceana Salelesi, Emily Scherck, Chloe Shoultz, Cadwyn Simril, Daysin Stafford, Michael Sweatt, Lillie Swindle, Rivers Thompson, Kristen Toole, Tyler Watchinski, Abbey-Gail Williamson, Charlotte Wiman and David Wiman

Fourth Grade: Janaki Bhosale, Emilee Black, Matthew Chong, Benjamin Coghill, Grayson Collins, Caleb Davis, Milan Dutta, Ansley Ethridge, Caroline Farrar, Jose Franco-Valdivia, Naomi Goodson, Jenna Hansard, Ashley Helms, Catherine Jeffcoat, Arnold Jiang, Austin Kurz, Ankit Nath, Jacob Patterson, Nathan Perry, Gabriella Pope, Micah Redel, Caleb Robinson, Megan Torok, Lauren Valdario, Aidan Wokurka and Ellen Zhu

Fifth Grade: Zoe Bright, William Bryant, Charles Compton, Laci Ellis, Ashley Flannery, Emma Gillespie, Brice Gordon, Robert Hardy, Harkanwar Veer Kang, Robert McKay, Matthew Muldrow, Phoebe Poteat, Chase Powell, Mary Riley, Jacob Roberts, Kushal Sah, Megan Slattery, William Watson, Sydney Wilson and Chance Zimmerman

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Isabella Avosso, Dana Baca Espinal, Zachry Beckham, Caleb Booher, Gabrielle Bragg, Justin Brown, Adyson Canady, Cole Carter, Emma Coakley, Courtney Cooper, Serenity Cooper, Linell Derrickson, Anthony DiSalvo, Vitoria Fagundes, John Flake, Brennan Flanagan, Moses Freshley, Elijah Gannon, Gage Gaskins, Jennifer Gonzales, Walter Griffin, Daniel Harper, Robert Harrelson, Caleb Hart, Dane Hedman, Kerry Hernandez, Johnn Hernandez-Diaz, Ayden Higingbottom, Price Jackson, Xavier Jenkins, Richard Johnson, Chase Kirby, Alexandria Mack, Trinity Maddison, Gavin Magoolaghan, Mary Elle Marchant, Bella McWatty, Mary Grace Mitchell, Emily Nickles, Jackson Painter, Lauren Paynter, Chloe Poteat, Tanner Price, John Robbins, Jackson Shannon, Sean Spivey, Adithi Srikrishna, Andrew Stevenson, Prince Ward, Bradley Wicker, Rachael Wright and Jaycen Young

Third Grade: Luis Agudo Colon, Brianna Arechiga-Rodriguez, Tyler Barton, Rucker Beck, Juan Benitez, Keowin Bowers, Addison Carter, Colin Clayton, James Crouch, Dudley Dickson, Ayden Ellis, Savannah Fowler, Vanessa Franco Valdivia, Kyra Gibson, Bryson Gilbert, Cooper Grant, Cooper Griffitt, Jack Gurgigno, Kelly Haynes, Caden Hersey, Caitlin Kelly, Sarah Kodes, Riley Lovell, Abigail Martin, Brandon Mathias, Emily Morris, John Osborne, Lily Painter, Halle Redel, Kennedy Robertson, Koen Schildknecht, Marissa Schill, Bronson Shahbahrami, Noor Shokoohi, Gabriella Shugars, Victoria Shumpert, Olivia Spivey, Jaiya Thauberger, Erika Violette, Rebecca Yu and Alvin Zheng

Fourth Grade: Ginger Alvarado, Madison Ausderau, Alec Banks, Ryan Barnes, Erin Bell, Johnny Bowen, Calvin Bragg, Byron Byrd, Fatima Cruz, Aniyah Derrickson, Justin Diaz, Havalyn Dorn, Laithe Dutton, Olivia Essick, Caroline Flake, Matthew Foster, Luke Fu, Mya Gentry, Ethan Gerald, Maria Giugliano, Brooke Gowder, Courtney Holladay, Abigail Johnson, Olivia Koss, Melissa Lamp, Jackson Lutz, Gaven Melton, Dashiell Metts, Jillian Mims, Mara Northrup, Adelaide Phillips, Kaedance Quaye, Sydney Rich, Bennett Robertson, Sibi Satheeshkumar, Ella Savage, Anna Shealy, Ryan Smith, Breanna Steinhoff, Margaret Sumerau, Troy Tate, Andrew Unthank, Conner Violette, Ephraim Weathers, Kate Winchester, Hannah Wood and Morgan Yates

Fifth Grade: Avie Beach, Kobe Beard, Grace Bochette, Anna Branham, Peighton Burge, Sofi Burnette, Daniel Cardona, Courtney Cavanaugh, Damir Chesney, Courtney Clark, Alexander Cooper, Lauren Creasman, Zane Derrick, Zachary Ebert, Julia Frye, Elena Funderburk, Mary Gannon, Peter Gurgigno, Victor Hamidi, Caleb Harris, Caroline Harris, William Hearn, Eiligh Herring, Dalton Hersey, Sarah Hilton, Mackenzi Horabik, Hunter Kurz, Ethan LeBron, Jacob McClure, Tyler McLendon, Haley Pinckney, Grayson Renner, Joshua Riley, Joseph Scott, Aaron Shealy, Rachael Sox, Davis Stafford, Brooks Torbett, Alannis Vazquez Martinez, Kyla Watchinski, Uriah West, Cameron Wolf, Sophia Wolf, Kara Yandle and Harshita Yerra

Meadow Glen Middle

Meadow Glen Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Justin Bian, Brandon Biggs, Caitlynn Botset, Nathan Bragg, Jordan Collins, Kaiya Cook, Kelsey Dailey, Elliott Delk, Priyanka Doneparthi, Faith Eberflus, Fabiana Echeverri, Mary Floyd, Jessica Gray, Reagan Green, Alyssa Griffin, Luke Griffin, Michael Hammer, Emily Hearn, Olivia Herod, Zachary Kinsley, Emily Linder, Grace Liu, Damon Ludlow, Rozas, Malpartida, Kathryne Matsui, Molly Matthews, Kenlee McLean, Rohan Nath, Austin Outman, Jamie Overbay, Mahi Patel, Michael Peter, Madeline Poole, Zoya Rizvi, Jack Roddey, Anneliese Rypkema, Vanessa Sanderson, Meelad Sarwary, Ella Scherck, Gregory Schools, Hailey Shull, Isabelle Snelling, Callie Sweatt, Kiana Thatcher, Josie Thompson, Walker Thompson, Aleigh Trotter, Alexa Watchinski, James Weathers, Caroline Weaver, Ashlyn Wells, Dakota Wimmer, McKaiah Wood and Ella Ziel

Seventh Grade: Christus Aluri, Harrison Carter, Hyunsoo Choi, Jessie Clancy, Ngan Do, Ashton Doar, Kennedy Duffie, Sophie Estridge, Ashton Ethridge, Olivia Farrar, Escalera Figueroa, Ashlyn Frick, Lauren Garrison, Conner Gordon, Lucy Hall, Dominique Harris, Dori Heldreth, Margaret Henry, Kirsten Hobson, Hayden Howell, Jackson Jeffcoat, Eliza Johnson, Darby Killman, Anna Klaes, Emily Kroll, Emily Lang, Cesar Leon, Christina Lin, Joshua Mackie, Anna Manley, Devon Mastin, Caroline McCorkle, Emily McIntyre, Ella McLane, Sophia Monsma, Abigail Montgomery, Bethany Morris, Megha Patel, Rutvik Patel, Caroline Payne, Caroline Pender, Nicholas Petta, Katherine Pitts, Abby Quenneville, Torres Rodriguez, Emma Scott, Jessica Seymour, Alyssa Shealy, Thomas Shealy, Joshua Sills, Chloe Strehlow, Sophie Taylor, Loveleen Thiara, Graciela Viloria, William Webber, Russell Wingard, Albert Zhu and Mindy Swanka

Eighth Grade: Muhammad Asmar, Carolyn Balda-Sherer, Taylor Botset, Emily Bryant, Enes Cakir, Benjamin Connelly, Isabella Cook, Megan Coon, Clarke Cunningham, Mohan Foh, Taylor Griffin, Tetyana Harbuz, Kelley Jiang, Surya Korrapati, Caitlin Lewis, Caroline Mundy, Kestlyn Ogle, Elizabeth Roquemore, David Rypkema, Meredith Sharpe, Camille Sullivan, Sydney Torbett, Sydney Wilson and Himani Yadav

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jeremy Alexander, Jada Allred, Walker Anderson, Rodriguez Arechiga, Dania Asmar, Daniel Baker, Cathryn Bates, Andrew Beard, Kathleen Beardsley, Madison Berry, Trinity Best, Sofia Bilbao, Isha Borhara, Kaitlyn Brewer, Hunter Brinkerhoff, Ashley Buck, Connor Burn, Shelby Byers, Benaiah Callaham, Coleman Campbell, Connor Case, Alana Cruger, Jackson Dailey, Lillian Dees, Anna Dempsey, Sawyer DuBose, Troy Dufford, Daniel Dunning, Jacob Ellis, Dexter English, John Fessenden, Andrew Flanagan, Jarred Funderburk, Madison Gates, Carlyn Gibbs, Dylan Hamilton, Allison Helms, Blake Hendricks, Caroline Hendrix, Chelsea Jeffcoat, Erin Jones, Trinity Jones, Jackson Kodes, Carter Lacy, Jacob LeBron, Lydia LeSuer, Allison Limehouse, Cade Looker, William Lupton, Jared Maddison, Armando-Enrique Maestre, Lawrence Mallett, Michael Mancuso, Sarah Maxwell, Shadiamond McElveen, Caroline McNeely, Caroline Miller, Riley Mitchell, Rachel Murphy, Sophia Murrell, Ian Obeso, Gillian Palmer, Richard Parker, Mihir Patel, Siddharth Pawar, Nolan Phillips, Jessica Powell, Jacob Ray, Shelton Rhoden, Tucker Riddle, Michael Rikard, Bautista Rodriguez, Alina Ruff, Ryan Schaberg, Evan Seal, Solomon Shafer, Micah Smith, Taylor Smith, Isabella Spears, Frank Stevenson, LeighAnne Stokes, Jake Tanner, Lily Taylor, Joshua Tindal, Emily Torres, Tyson Trottier, Evan Vance, Bella Wannamaker, Gabrielle Wessinger, Richard Williams, Sydney Williamson, Carson Winchester, Aaron Yates and John Zahm

Seventh Grade: Cuemilla Alexander, Jared Alexander, Autumn Anderson, Katherine Aull, Mayson Beckham, Jarrett Black, Nicole Boghdadi, Mattison Bradham, Kayla Bradshaw, Anna Brown, Benjamin Brown, Ethan Bui, Alivia Cavanaugh, Pharrin Clarida, Ashton Clonts, Jonathan Cochran, Kalyn Cook, Olivia Cook, Triston Cook, Whitley Cook, Matthew Coolidge, Huntington Cotten, Madeline Crouch, Noah Davis, Alana Deany, Michael Defiori, Robert Diaz, Rebecca Dooley, Kathryn Duffie, Lauren Elmgren, Madison Elmgren, Joseph Ethem, Conner Farthing, Kevin Flannery, Taylor Garrison, Jadah Gerald, Noah Gillespie, Cleburne Gray, Zoe Greco, Cierra Harrington, Ashton Henderson, Kaitlyn Howell, Nathaniel Hylton, Jasmine Jeffcoat, Ethan Johnson, Sara Kelly, Hannah Killian, McKenna King, Harper Kirk, Alexandra Kirsten, Michael Kordes, Logan Lawrence, Noah LeBron, Connor Lee, Sarah Lipe, Dillon Marchant, Zavian Marsh, Taylor Martin, Braeden Marzitelli, Audrey Matthews, Sara Matthews, Olivia McFarland, Hannah McLean, Lauren McRoberts, Jordan Mishoe, Henry Moreno, Morgan Morrison, Andrew Moss, Youssef Mostakim, Ivy Munnerlyn, Austin Murton, John Nickles, Abigail Padgett, Dhevan Patel, Niki Patel, Viya Patel, Matthew Pearson, Charles Penland, Gunner Petrovich, Matthew Rivers, William Robinson, Jarrett Rose, Reagan Ross, Thomas Ryan, Natasha Santiago, Zayne Schmidt, Christopher Scott, Jacob Scott, Sidney Segars, Hope Smart, Brantley Smith, Colin Smith, Jacob Smith, Devin Spires, Dustyn Stammire, Samantha Stebbins, Andrew Stevens, Grant Stillinger, Jessica Suggs, Mary-Baylus Suggs, William Sullins, Precauciunna Sullivan, Beau Sumerau, Megan Taylor, Chloe Thackeray, Parth Thakkar, Allison Torok, Erick Tran, Matthew Truesdale, Erin Tucker, Khloe Turner, Gion Vazquez-Martinez, Dylan Vonada, James Whitehead, Corbin Wilde, Karlyn Williams, Thomas Wilson, Nixon Wooten and George Yanssens

Eighth Grade: Olivia Adams, Katie Bacon, Tyrese Batiste, Daniel Beach, Grant Black, Jacob Black, Jason Brewer, Madison Brinkerhoff, Grant Brittingham, Edwin Brown, Cassadie Burge, Caitlyn Burke, Hannah Cambre, Gabriel Carrilho, Deep Chauhan, Megan Chong, Joseph Clamp, Elizabeth Clapp, Sarah Cook, Elizabeth Cooper, Chase Couch, Daphne David, Riley Davis, Anna Duval, Mitchell Farmer, Mary Flake, Noah Freshley, Colton Green, Aaron Guo, Jordan Halliday, Jackson Hannon, Branden Hendricks, Claire Hendrix, Melissa Hiller, Austin Hood, Macy Hunt, Susan Hutto, Jacob Johansson, Margaret Jones, Sydney Jones, Jacob Kaufman, Sirlin Kaur, Bryson Lee, Alana LeSuer, Amy Lin, Audrey Loos, Caitlyn Lorick, Mellette Mackie, Maggie Macklen, Raymundo Marcial, Jala Marsh, Julissa Martinez, Lorena Mata, John McKay, Jakob McKinney, Madison McLeod, Seth Moody, Kathryn Moore, Emily Morrison, Taylor Newton, Gabriela Ortiz Soto, Haley Pappano, Matthew Phipps, Madison Quick, Laura Rice, Jared Rogers, Kaci Sarnsamack, Mackenzie Saverance, Laura Scherck, Audrey Sharpe, Jared Sheppard, Munna Singh, Cooper Sox, Matthew Spoone, Michael Stockman, Elijah Taylor, Bailey Thompson, Benjamin Tidwell, Austin Tindal, Elizabeth Turner, Joshua Varhola, Ricardo Viloria, Makenzie Watson, Rachael Welborn, Kyndall Wells, Savanna Whaley, Peyton Wolf, Virginia Wright, Aydan Wunderlich, Christopher Wynne and Charli Zahm

Midway Elementary

Midway Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Gwendolyn Bailey, Anna Benedetto, Anna Cully, Larkin Dailey, Jonathan Durant, Ainsley Ellisor, Emma Fellows, Madelyn Gomez, William Hahne, Parker Lacoe, Sydney LaCoe, Ryan Lamanna, Meridian Mangione, Savannah Manning, Olivia Mirra, Ethan Osborne, Jack Raciti, Brantley Reeves, Brianna Snijders, Braxton Stills, Cassandra Thomas, Joshua Thomas, Jonathan Tucker, Savannah Turbeville, Mary Westbrook and Andrew Yaman

Third Grade: Casey Anderson, Payton Berry, Katelyn Boyle, Sri Duggirala, John Flanagan, Anna Gaffney, Quentin Guivier, Ian Hall, Carter Hammond, Jessica James, Ansley Jansen, Lindsay Johnson, Arianna Kaufman, Shrikar Kosana, Margaret Lang, Clayon McCathern, Natalie Pfister, Himani Ponnekanti, Kennedy Poole, Makayla Richmond, Sara Smith, Alexandra Vance and Elizabeth Welsh

Fourth Grade: Alexis Barnes, Arionna Bell, Ansley Black, Holly Bragdon, Cassidy Cognata, Lila Dailey, Seth Ewing, Jonah Gibbons, Emilie He, Emma Kirkbride, Maggie Kroll, Caroline Lang, Kenna Morrison, Connor Powers, Rebekah Smith, Michael Thomas, Virginia Welsh, Grant Wilson and Rebekah Young

Fifth Grade: Rylie Addis, Elliot Bausch, Quinton Boyle, Christopher Conrick, Emily Cook, Yerusha David, William Gallagher, Rees Gettys, Lillian Henry, Evan Hill, Madison Jacoby, Tyler Johnson, Amanda Kellerhals, Bailey Klaes, Mia Lane, Joshua Lazenby, Aidan Macklen, Quinn Manley, Jackson Martin, Grant Mondeel, Caleb Moody, Paul Murphy, William Osborne, Sumanth Pandiri, Sarah Peter, Ethan Plyler, Christopher Reynolds, Caroline Roquemore, Elizabeth Shealy, Hannah Smith, Alina Stark, Marjorie Tidwell, Gavin Turner, Alyssa Welsh, Abigail Westbrook, Savana Wolf, Prateek Yadav and Jackson Yaman

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Nadia Ahmed, Georgia Bailey, Keelyn Barnes, Rama Linga Raju Bhupatiraju, Alexandra Boyd, Alexander Brown, Michael Brown, Emma Cook, Cole Crowson, Natalie Dempsey, Makenzie Duckson, Jack Dunning, Thomas Emerson, Savannah Ewing, Caelan Ferguson, Taylor Foxworth, Annalisse Galatas, Tanner Gibson, John Gilfillan, Caroline Gilliam, Jack Grant, Shields Greene, Natalie Hefelfinger, Jessica Herndon, Daniella Immerso, Santosh Kudaravalli, Carter Lazenby, Sofia Lenrow, Vanessa Lindamood, William Matthews, Conner McIntyre, Ashley Mirra, Mark Murphy, Gabriella Postiglione, Claire Proctor, Parker Roediger, Garrett Sanders, Charles Scarborough, Noah Sengupta, Justin Smedley, Samuel Snead, Brady Spires, Hannah Stark, Emily Sutton, Kendra Tanner, James Washburn, Bransyn Williams, Kylie Wilson and Ella Yarborough

Third Grade: Gracelynn Barrett, Sarah Barrineau, Nolan Bausch, Alexander Beasley, Juliette Behrends, Aden Bermas, Larissa Carrilho, Andrew Carter, Michael Clancy, Noelle Cobb, Greyson Corley, Janie Dailey, Brian Etheredge, Rebecca Frick, Brianne Gray, Trevor Green, Braham Hawkins, Victor Herring, Liam Hoopaugh, Austin Hugg, Cooper Johns, Aaron Kaufman, Zachary Keiffer, Kaylee Keisler, Campbell Kesser, Kate Lange, Emily Looper, Conner Ludwig, Marissa Ludwig, Emily Lund, Austin Macklen, Cameron Martin, James McLaughlin, William McLeod, Miriam Moore, Candace New, Kiersten Ogorek, Anjali Patel, John Phillips, Jackson Pitts, Carson Priest, Audrey Ray, Jensen Redmond, Ian Resnick, John Roberts, Matthew Roberts, Madeline Roquemore, Ethan Snelling, Steven Sorenson, Lauren Suthard, Bryleigh Tanner, Emilio Tejada, Ethan Tucker, Noah Walters, Jackson Weed, Jack Westcott, Alexia Whyde and Yihuan Yang

Fourth Grade: Jackson Bader, James Benedict, Joseph Brown, Mariya Chumanevich, Marshall Cochran, Jackson Collins, Caroline Covell, Morgan Creighton, Lydia Cross, Maddox Crowson, James Doar, Rachel Drafts, Renee Drafts, Kendell Farthing, Grant Gibbs, Ann Marie Gilliam, Andrew Hair, Kennedy Hare, Johnathan Hendrix, Abigail Hinson, Olivia Howell, Jordan Hutto, Lauren Hutto, Alex Kenneda, Megan Lally, Charles Lange, Megumi Ludlow, Stuart Nickles, Robert Nieders, Alex Owings, Catherine Paul, Meggan Petruso, Michael Postiglione, Matthew Proctor, Graci Raines, Conner Rhoden, Matthew Rypkema, William Scott, Nathaniel Smith, Claire Swinbank, Kaitlyn Taylor, Brennan Webber, Kacie Williamson, Carsan Wooten, Caroline Yaman and Addison Yarborough

Fifth Grade: Joshua Ackley, Caitlyn Allen, Graham Bailey, Katherine Beasley, Savannah Behles, Jack Benedict, Benjamin Bledsoe, Chloe Brown, John Brown, Kyla Brown, Andrew Cannan, Lauren Chappell, Megan Clancy, Katherine Delk, Kaitlyn Dock, William Dorroh, Anna Faircloth, Meagan Farris, Kellan Fenegan, Ricardo Garcia Deleon, Eliza Grant, Jordan Grant, Lauren Hannon, Ashton Harrell, Tyler Herndon, Weston Lever, Emma Lipe, April Lund, Mackenzie Macklen, Jonathan Maness, Jacob Mangione, Sean McIntyre, Emily Mirra, Jeremy Nienhius, Jessica Padgett, Landin Pearce, Ian Petty, Maria Postiglione, Jolie Riopelle, Daniel Rivers, Megan Rozier, Richard Ryan, William Sanderson, Graham Segars, Koryn Taylor, Emily Thompson, Jacob Turbeville, Kevin Vaughn, Meredith Weed, Cale Wilson, Jackson Wooley, Chesley Yarborough and Grace Zhou

New Providence Elementary

New Providence Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Jay Baker, Grayson Bowden, Savannah Carswell, Harris Clark, Thomas Clark, Brice Connor, Grant Goldsmith, Caleb Hegler, London Hughes, Kaitlin Hurley, Mallory Jones, Jack Kelley, Jackson Lohr, Lily Melonas, Jordan Schaberg, Thomas Walker, Tyler Walker and Kellen Rae Watkins

Fourth Grade: Daniel Breazeale, Ragan Brooks, CJ Burke, Noah Cooper, Hampton Cope, Kylie Craps, Macenzie Davis, Calissa Dellabarca, Noah Derrick, William Dow, Joshua Dunlap, Danielle Friedah, Jenna Gilmore, Alison Hopper, Abe Khalil, Lane Kinard, Devynn Law, Kaisley Leicht, Mary Reagan Miller, Brianne Neblo, Kendall Newman, Grace O'Hara, Angelica Paluba, Michael Plumer, Reagan Poole, Addie Porter, Carson Ray, Matthew Rotola, Alexis Sexton, Will Shealy, Alyssa Shull, Emily Skinner, Emme Staton, Cole Thomas, Christian Vellejo, Jordan White, Nowell Whitehead and Kinsey Williams

Fifth Grade: Ellis Barger, Keels Braga, Haley Busbee, Lance Carson, Caden Clamp, Austen Ellis, Ashton Felkel, Abigail Foster, Olivia Foster, Kyra Fringer, Alec Gilmore, Alaina Gindlesperger, David Graham, Madison Ha, Joe Hundley, Tim Hurley, Hayley Ipock, Anderson May, Luke Mays, Kathryn Osburn, Andrew Peetz, Sophie Prioreschi, Brayden Rivers, Layla Roach, Tyler Sander, Sierra Schooley, Frankie Seeby, Caroline Shirer, Kendall Smith, Brandon Stokes, Wells Sykes, Abigail Verschuure and Camden Wong

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Jackson Aton, Thomas Carpenter, Caitlin Catalanotto, Alora Chapman, Connor Clamp, Carson Cordero, Kelly Council, McCants Cromer, John Daly, Jassmine Davis, Amelia Dunovant, Addison Kate Dutton, Katie Eggleston, Charlie Godwin, Audrey Guidry, Emma Hawkins, Alex Hernandez, Dylan Huff, Mia Kutyla, Alexis Lee, Lucy Mackie, Kristy Maron, Ioan Marrs, Hope McLelland, Aidan McNair, Carson Molnar, Madison Peckham, Jack Robinson, Brock Schaberg, Cameran Schulz, Jacob Scott, Lilly Shabeldeen, Allie Simpson, Franklin Spires, Sarah Ann Sponseller, Reilly Stenstrom, Hailie Stoertz, Austin Stromick, Hunter Thompson and Deniz Turk

Fourth Grade: Alex Allred, Jacob Ballew, Nicholas Barr, Anne Marie Bell, Joey Britt, Kennedy Buzzetti, Cohan Chapella, Whelan Epperson, Gary Ettlemyer, Ann Flake, Samarion Goodwin, Jack Graves, Garrett Hallman, Jillian Hernandez, Emma Jones, Houston Jones, Spencer Kelley, Jackson Locklier, Ty Locklier, Peyton Mathis, Lukas Mentnech, Tatum Mercer, Riley Miller, Emma Morgan, Mary Katherine Robertson, Jacob Roland, Ethan Schutte, Braxton Seeby, Dylan Sipe, Madeline Skinner, Conner Taylor, Caleb Temple, Savannah Truesdale, Hannah Grace Waters, Zachary Willard, Ethan Williams and Evan Williams

Fifth Grade: Kaitlyn Berry, Sawyer Bishop, Maya Blashka, Riley Bowden, Dalton Bowers, Venice Chapman, Brendan Daly, Kate Dinkins, Francisco Ebner, Dominic Enzastiga, Raeann Gainey, Zoe Givens, Carter Goldsmith, Morgan Gray, Jake Hutnyak, Josh Kamerer, Ellie Kinard, Lawson Kingery, Zach Link, Maddie McPherson, Ainsley Murphy, Riley Power, Brandon Riley, Preston Sansone, Will Shirer, Tripp Sponseller, Mabry Steele, Sydney Stewart, Matthew Swalgren, Rosabelle Taylor, Stephen Turner and Ryan Yanssens

Oak Grove Elementary

Oak Grove Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Isabella Argento, Michael Berger, Talinnian Byrd, Hannah Caughman, Holly Duncan, Ahmed Elmahdi, Jadon Kirkland, Ethan Lauth, Madison Mack, George Mathis, Skyler Miller, Araana Mondal, Jacob Mount, Asher Phillips, Chloe' Putman, Akasha Ramirez Aquino, Gregory Rangel, Holly Rivers, Keyarrah Rivers, Nicole Robinson, Brayden Shumpert, Cort Stevenson, Evelyn Tutherow and William Robert Wise

Fourth Grade: Daniel Burgess, Olivia Hearn, Amaya Jackson, Ella Johnson, Ian Kruger, Elizabeth Long, Nicolas McCarthy, Yashvi Patel and Winter Spires

Fifth Grade: Brandon Bell, Alissa Brumfield, Jackson Claflin, Cooper Dotson, Leta Dotson, Mukeh Foh, Zhanquanice Garrett, Uriah Goodwin, Felicity Harris, Aliana Henderson, Madison Jackson, Dylan Johnson, John-Paul Lowrimore, Alexander Lyon, Samantha Mancuso, Esmeralda Manilla, Isabella Murray, Elissa Myers, Brittany Newbanks, Kaela Opsahl, Eli Phillips, Perry-Jayne Ricard, Markey Rivers, Kiersten Roberts, Kaitlyn Scott, Treston Spires, Courtland Washington, Whitney Way and Kyndal Whitley

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Nathan Ash, David Barkley, Samuel Brown, Brady Buff, Xzavier Castillo-Kelly, Zachary Daniels, Caroline Davis, Jake Derrick, Sean Dillon, Bryson Flowers, Raegan Gallup, Ellie Gillian, Reagan Graham, Grace Greenwich, Alexis Greer, Kimberly Hale, Claire Hearn, Madelyn Helriegel, Guillermo Hernandez, Mason Hurrle, Blythe Johnston, Leland Jones, Hailey Leaphart, Riley Lynn, Adam McLean, Aaron Mera, Owen Mikusek, Brittany Montgomery, Jaden Morrison, Madison Murphy, Nicholas O'Connor, Bianca Parker, Abbegail Rich, Mary Rogers, Tymireya Scales, Jackson Sheppard, Carmen Spears, Haven Stroud, Brianna Talton, Andrew Thompson, Regina Tidwell, Madison Trevathan, Rebecca Welborn, Amari Williams and Clotaisa Woodbury

Fourth Grade: David Beck, Hanna Braun, Callie Cox, Makayla Davis, Connor Davis, Richard Dawkins, Jonah Farrell, Emilie Gantt, Caitlin Gemmill, Austin Harris, Noah Jeffers, Jushua Lin, Luke Linder, David Lopez, Sarah Mathis, Tyler May, McKenzie McGee, David Milam, Blake Miller, Riley Miller, Adrian Sirju, Haley Spears, Zoe Spires, Amanda Thompson, Tracy Williams and Mackenzy Williams

Fifth Grade: Charles Adams, Reagan Alewine, Bennett Bearden, Matthew Bradley, Emma Brannon, Jenna Brunson, Rylee Bullard, Kenneth Claspill, Jared Collins-Hale, Jade Covington, Jayden Covington, Elijah Crawford, Kevin Culcleasure, Jeffrey Duncan, Eric Dunn, Draven Foster, Christopher Frazee, Dominic Gilstrap-Ferriole, Carmen Hernandez, Jameson Hewitt, Myles Jenkins, Callie Lohr, Maximiliano Mariscal, Adam Matthews, Jacob McKnight, William McMickens, Clayton Middlebrook, Joshua Mount, SeQuoia Myles, Maria Nieves-Perez, Mackenzie O'Connor, Matthew Pareja, Jon'nae Ke'ziah Pinkney, Ashlyn Poole, Carmen Pridgen, Alondra Ramirez, Savannah Sanders, Dylan Schaufler, Charles Schofield, Nora Seigler, Joanne Maree Sison, Landon Smith, Caitlyn Stockman, Christina Thompson, Paigelyn Waters, Michael Welborn and Kailee Wise

Pelion Elementary

Pelion Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: McKinley Berry, Elwyn Dowling, Kassidy Estep, Preston Garrett, Ana Gonzalez, Hanna Hall, Samantha Harris, Emily McKay, Paige Poole, Samantha Poole, Mariah Robinson, Wyatt Rushton, Madison Shuler, Grant Shumpert, Fallyn Walker, Dylan Wise

Third Grade: Abby Hoover, Connor McGee, Savannah Poole, Jeremy Proctor, Brianna Richardson, Kira Simpson, Sophia Walker, Emily Williamson

Fourth Grade: Allison Barnhill, Zoe Bazemore, Daisy Buffington, Ishaan Cheema, Cameron Clamp, Jacob Compo, Brian Creech, Xavian Davis, Jacob Dennis, Rhianna Dowling, Serita Flowers, Dustin Hall, Skylar Hustus, Christopher Jones, Jesse Jones, Colby Leaphart, McKayla Jumper, Donald Leaden, Matthew McCaw, Jacob Osmanski, Dalton Sells, Tyler Smith

Fifth Grade: Khaliek Anderson, Joshua Boozer, Aaron Bowers, Tanna Covarrubio, Deshontez Gray, Danielle Hadden, William Jeffcoat, Lillie Leaphart, Savanna Pennington, Sean Pennington, Haley Roberts, Bryson Shumpert, Emma Stanley, Mia Walker, Katelyn Wren

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Nicholas Arender, Katie Baughman, John Bergeron, Logan Brandenburg, Haylee Bruce, Aubreigh Bryant, Sara Burks, Jayden Gilchrist, Isaiah Glenn, Joseph Gonzalez-Stradling, Olivia Griner, Talan Gunter, Tyler Hudson, Tristan Johns, Natalie Jordan, Asyiah Lingley, Betdzay Luarte, Keith Lybrand, Logan Miller, David Myers, Lucas New, Deanna Osborne, Isabelle Owens, Donald Shumpert, Jereme Sightler, Hayden Smith, Charles Spires, Samantha Taylor, Summer Ulness, Hayden Welch, Madison Williams, Jenna Wren

Third Grade: Hunter Barrs, Amber Bonds, Maddie Brooker, Tessa Frechette, Nicholas Gunter, Naomi Hadden, Bryson Holderness, Natosha Hughes, T.J. Jarose, Joey Knotts, Eryn Leaphart, Kayleigh Montville, Madison Nosal, Garrett Oliver, Thelesie Post, Brooke Riley, Lillie Rose, Sydney Smaltz, Bailey Spiak, Janet Vellenga, Tanner Watson, Hailey Williamson, Jayson Yeoman, Connor Zimmerman

Fourth Grade: Adrianna Adair, Courtney Allen, Kaden Allmoslochner, Kaylee Allmoslochner, Khallen Anderson, Jennifer Armendariz, Brendy Arender, Drayton Beutler, Chadwick Brooker, Unique Browder, Madison Bruce, Alana Caballero-Garcia, Brooklyn Corn, Cayelin Edenfield, Alyssa Howell, Chelsea Hoffman, Cadin Jordan, Lissa Lique, Mara Miller, Anna Mullins, Hannah Orrey, Stacy Ricard, Logan Sharpe, Savannah Smaltz, Landon Smith, Kaydey Thomas, Isabella Trimnal

Fifth Grade: Grayson Baker, Anthony Bolanos, Braxton Brazell, Joe Corder, Darren Couch, Reese Goodwin, Jayleen Haynes, Jessica Kopel, Alyssa Ladomirak, Spencer Lail, Olivia Lashchenko, Brady Leaphart, Taylor Locklear, Oscar Meza-Rosas, Abigail Miller, Shamas Phillips, Javier Reynosa-Vera, Daniel Shumpert, T. J. Shumpert, Jasmine Todd, Harley Woodman Olivia Yon

Pelion Middle

Pelion Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Emily Barney, Abagail Goff, Allison Green, Kayla Hendricks, Ian Kell, Nekoda Moses, Lee Padgett and Caroline Sasser

Seventh Grade: Anna Bazemore, Nicholas Bazemore, Leia Cogdill, Abigail Dowling, Trevor Dunn, Caitlin Jeffcoat, Gabriel Locklear, Savannah McLeod and Makenzie Renew

Eighth Grade: Christopher Bergeron, Megan Dennis, Alexis Hendricks, Macey McLaurin, Alek Moses and Connor Taylor

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Ian Bazan, Jacob Boyd, Emma Cherry, Whitney Craft, Bradley Creech, James Duncan, Parker England, Amanda Gibbons, Megen Gordon, Anthony Holm, Sommer Lucas, Arianna McNeill, Alana Meetze, Ella Mincey, Mackenzie Osmanski, JohnRafael Perry, Destiney Peters, Alan Pilero, Reona Proctor, April Reynoso-Vera, Rachel Walters, Natalie Waltman and Abigail West

Seventh Grade: Charlie Allemond, Aleeya Byrd, Rhegan Durden, Cheryl LaDue, Savannah Lee, David Lima, Kaleb McCutcheon, Eryn McDaniel, Skylar Oliver, William Oswalt, Ailyn Plascencia, Gonzalo Rodas-Guzman, Rosalia Sanchez Domingo, Austin Shumpert, Kaleb Vick, Trevor Willing and Martha Young

Eighth Grade: Alexis Bass, Tiffani Brooks, Kayla Burgess, Megan Cribb, Alondra Hernandez, Morgan Richardson, Aaron Spears, Chandler Stanley and Brittany Summers

Pelion High

Pelion High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Jamaal Jacobs, Jessica Jones, Mark Kneece, Joan Pan, Alexandra Pennington, Princess-Jade Perry and Andrena Sampson

10th Grade: Kaitlyn Ashley, Julia Dales, Kayla Ennis, Jorge Hernandez-Esquivel, Kayla Ingle, Kendall Jackson, Austin King, Kaitlyn Pressly, Elizabeth Smith, Daphne Thompson, Jason Toole, Carly Wright and Jeffery Young

11th Grade: Ronald Berry, Imani Dwyer, Hailey Gunter, Mckenzie Leaphart, Eduar Murillo, Tommy Pan, Jake Paul, Freddie Phillips and Ashley Zimmerman

12th Grade: Megan Barnes, Mikayla Berry, Amber Chavis, Paige Gould, Aubrey Hite, Robert Kell, Ashley King, Jessica Swift, Brandon Treadaway and Rebekah Treaster

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Jordan Bailey, Brittney Beems, Madison Behnke, Mary-Louise Byrd, Destiney Chamberlain, Patricia Cogdill, Samuel Crosby, Austin Fogle, Lyndsay Gray, Ashley Hallman, Gwendalynn Hartzog, Miranda Hood, Alaina Humphries, Teresa Kell, Triston Kelly, Hunter Kyzer, Jenna Laminack, Spencer Leaphart, Laurie Lloyd, Hannah Maroney, Michael Osmanski, Abigail Porth, Sky Powell, Ashley Prouse, Katlin Quarles, Kacey Shealy, Brooke Skinner, Joshua Smith, Ashlyn Southern, Heather Stanfield, Matthew Walker, Alexis Wilson and Alexander Winters

10th Grade: Ariel Atwood, Payton Bagwell, Marisol Bautista, Brittney Bouknight, Taylor Brooks, Keelie Burns, Jessica Cherry, Jordan Christensen, Rebecca Cotton, Austin Elks, McKayla Fields, Jeremy Gainey, Alexandria Goodwin, Octavia Gray, Taylor Griffin, Christopher Griggs, Michalla Hobson, Kaitlyn Hunter, Ashley Israel, Zachary Johnson, Kennedy Jones, Kaitlyn Lane, Brooke Lucas, Haley McDaniel, Trevor Motter, Hunter Nicholson, Helen Richburg, LeeAnna Shaw, Dakota Shope, Matthew Stanfield, Bethanie Still, Zackary Sutton, Holly Tata, Caleb West and Kayla Williams

11th Grade: Brooke Albea, Donald Barry, Laken Berry, Julia Byrd, Nicholas Cartwright, Jaelyn Clark, Laura Garcia, Gabrielle Gray, Duward Hartzog, Meagan Jeffcoat, Kelsey Johnson, Raegan Kennedy, Andrew Kneece, Caleb Kneece, Alyssa Long, Harry Martoi, Mariann Medlin, Lauren Moore, Brandon Myers, Jessica Padgett, Ross Smith, Danielle Stewart, Brittany Waltman, Chelsi Whitely, Paige Widmer and Ashton Young

12th Grade: Ashley D. Bailey, Khayman Bailey, Jacquelyn Baker, Stephanie Barfield, Janie Bartruff, Brooke Bouknight, Saturn Christopher, Jennifer Cirmella, Joshua Comer, Brooke Fairey, Myranda Gerity, Zachery Green, Dolton Hill, Bayleah Jackson, Candice Johnson, Charlene Jones, Hunter Jones, Allen Keyes, Jodi Kirkland, Michelle Landrum, Garret Leaphart, Alice Lima Godoy, Leeza Locklear, Matthew Martin, Robin Martin, Miyonta Mavins, Ivon Meza Rosas, Edmond Moore, Tyler Poole, Gerardo Ramos Guerrero, Candace Reynolds, Devon Rich, Hannah Shealy, Kevin Shumpert, Rikkie Smith, Brent Summers, Destiny Thompson, James Trice, Jeremy Williams, Savannah Williams, Maryah Williamson and Brandi Yates

Pleasant Hill Elementary

Pleasant Hill Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Saphire Aherns, Gabe Albert, Lauren Ansell, Kathryn Baker, Logan Barrett, Halee Bires, Chase Bond, Corwin Bovee, Drake Braddock, Jayden Bradford, Lydia Broam, Callum Brewer, Micah Bridges, Elizabeth Brooks, Hayden Bruin, Kayelee Brunson, Mychiah Brunson, Wesley Bumgarner, Kate Burritt, Paityn Byers, Reilly Cafferty, Mikey Carden, Duke Cleary, Anna Clements, Bryson Corby, Brian Coyle, William Cronin, Nicholas Davis, Kate Derrick, Lauren Dooley, Hadden Duggan, Hunter Duggan, Matthew Erkek, Dominic Feraci, Jayla Figueroa, Kennedy Flynn, Connor Forche, Caroline Fulcher, Garrett Gallaher, Broxton Gantt, Sam Garcia, Gabby Garrido, Christopher Gasdia, Blake Glenn, Blake Goings, Claire Gorsage, Victoria Grise, Carsyn Hall, Carter Hall, Madisyn Hall, Hannah Hanson, Brooke Harmon, Adam Harries, Noah Hendrickson, Selina Hernandez, Maggie Hinz, Ethan Huckelby, Savana Huffman, Ross Jacobs, Mary Helen Jeter, Ayden Jones, Emma Koon, Aubrey Kraft, Lucas Krummes, Will Lake, Breanna Laminack-Bradley, Preston Lee, Ian Lewis, William Lide, Riley Lobash, Charlie Maddox, Rylee Matthews, Abby McAbee, Ryan McFarland, Emmeline McKelvey, Maegan McNaughton, Lilly Minter, Allison Moore, Juan David Mora-Puentes, Jacquelyn Murray, Julia Nations, Aubri Newby, Amanda Nicholson, Ainsely Norris, Jada Norris, Reece Odom, Hayden Oliver, Harshy Patel, Eliana Paulk, Jacob Peterson-Griffin, Madison Phillips, Brianna Price, Aydin Quick, Tatum Rhinehart, Carly Rikard, Cooper Rish, Claire Robbins, Brianna Robinson, Abby Rogers, Nicholas Romanoli, Gerardo Salinas, Gracie Scott, Tyler Shipman, Abigale Smith, Bryce Snowden, Kamron Spencer, Keegan Spencer, Alyssa Springer, Ryan Springer, Liam Stilwell, Ben Stoner, Teague Strobel, Alex Szepek, Tommy Tefft, Delaney Tonkin, Roman Tyson, Sienna Tyson, Kate Van Horne, Cooper Verburg, Ashley Wardlaw, Ian Walker, Rylee Warn, Cannon West, Madison Whitford, Peyton Whittle, Ryder Williams, Wyatt Wilson, Kameron Woodruff, Keenan Wrightson and Ben Youmans

Third Grade: Alejandro Ambriz, Adison Arsenault, Jordyn Autry, Ally Avayou, Emily Barnett, Blake Beckum, Trista Bevers, Carter Bonnette, Harper Bosch, Abby Boozer, Nasir Bragdton, Lily Brandenburg, Sydney Branham, Ava Brown, Trapp Bryan, Sally Bumgarner, Caroline Caulder, Jaxen Castaneda, Lauren Chambers, Davis Chinners, Harmony Cloninger, Alanna Colbert, Caleb Connell, Emily Coppney, Lindsay Craft, Sophie Curran, Caroline Davis, Ella Dawson, Anna Claire Day, Alex Daichendt, Sidnie Deason, Nicholas DeSanty, Owen Dickson, Anna Durnford, Patrick Evans, Luca Feraci, Gracie Floyd, Karsen Flynn, Josette Ford, Ava Frazier, Dylan Gambrell, Trinity Gilbert, Krysa Gordon, Grace Harrell, Bryson Harry, Tanner Hatcher, Kyla Jackson, Cody Johnson, Mariana Johnson, Riley Jones, David Judd, Jordyn Keene, Brandon Knight, Ethan Kurtz, Mattie Lambrecht, Kurt Layman, Tyler Liscinsky, Zachary Lobash, Nathen Lucas, Reese Marcum, Alexis McDaniel, Michelle Merritt, Eliza Mills, Fischer Morrow, Sera Nadeau, Jason Neary, Gabi Nester, Jonah Norris, Maureen Ortiz, Abigail Padgett, Kaylee Painter, Myrannda Preece, Kyrstin Redding, George Reeves, Katelyn Reneau, Kameron Rucker, Ellis Sanders, Jacob Schrodt, Abby Scruggs, Marista Seboe, D. J. Slycord, Ryan Smith, Samantha Smith, Evelyn Snider, Preston Taylor, J. P. Thomas, Jake Torbett, Mario Torres-Huerta, Oscar Torres-Vigil, Carlee Tworzyanski, Keith Ussery, Julia Van Horne, John Walsh, Maggie Watson, Hannah Webster, Kaycie Wellman, Matthew Whitford, Regan Wight, Ethan Willie, Charlie Winston, Brianna Wiseman and Scott Woodyard

Fourth Grade: Jahad Allen, Brayden Armstrong, Caitlyn Arsenault, Emma Barfield, Hannah Barrier, Anna Baxley, Kierstin Baxley, Ben Beauchamp, Gabriella Becerra, Isabella Bernagozzi, Roper Bickley, Megan Black, Chesley Blake, Trace Blakely, Jessie Brandenburg, Hudson Branham, Sarah Chugh, Adam Clements, Jared Clubb, Brenden Corby, Nicholas Correa, Zackary Couture, Charlotte Cox, Logan Crowley, Nico Cruea, Sammy Cuellar, James David, Garrett Dooley, Nick Dunham, Morgan Durnford, Trá Evans, Grady Farmer, Andrew Fellers, Braden Fournel, Aden Fowler, Greer Fowler, Ashton Franklin, Camryn Frye, Sydney Fulcher, Sydney Gilmer, Nicole Giner, Kennedy Gooding, Karla Gordon, Rachel Green, Jacob Gunter, Lindsey Hair, Nathan Hall, Vivian Hall, Cole Hardy, Owen Harries, Dillon Harris, Isaac Hill, Joseph Hill, Luke Hobbs, Lauren Holland, Kayla Holmes, Jacob Hutcherson, Dylan Grace Hutchins, Graham Hysom, Elin Johnson, Raymond Jones, Landon Kearney, Kylee Kest, Alhana Kindle, Tommy Kish, Grace Kolb, Rotimi Kukoyi, John Lajoie, Laura Lake, Adeline Lamb, Gena Leaphart, Jasmin Loera-Ruiz, Cole Long, Kacey Looney, Kate McElwain, William McFarland, Kylie McIlravy, Connor McMillan, Carissa Mejias, Jamison Melton, Christine Merkle, Halle Michael, Brayden Myers, Cameron Myers, Aaron Nguyen, Morgan Norris, Collin Painter, Rhett Peeples, Ella Peterson, Amanda Phillips, Anthony Plotkin, Airis Preston, Matthew Raines, Isabella Rawl, Julia Rawl, Kayla Reed, Michael Reed, Nathan Reynolds, Hayden Roof, Parker Rowe, Whit Rucker, Samantha Sane, Brynn Scruggs, Jessica Senn, Blake Smith, David South, Justin South, Bailey Speaks, C. J. Steele, Abby Still, Charlee Tebeau, HannaGrace Temples, Brooke Tranum, Bailey Turner, Zane Tuten, Caroline Wall, Charlie Watts, Caroline Westberry, Kirsten Westberry, Griggs Whetstone, Cortney Williams, Gracie Williams, Molly Wilson, Ellie Yeatts and Keaton Yoder

Fifth Grade: Bryce Alston, Jimena Ambriz, Juliana Arizaga, Sarah Barnett, Charlie Beiers, Emily Beiers, Jenna Grace Beiers, Emily Brasseur, Jay Broam, Kayden Bryan, Kaitlynn Burbage, Garrison Burrows, Mason Campagna, Karson Canady, Nathan Chinners, Madelyn Cooper, Natalie Cousins, Patrick Cronin, Anne Huntley Crouch, Ajan Davenport, John Mark Deason, Vivian DePace, Tommy Derrick, Michael Dunlap, Hannah Ellis, Noelle Eslick, Addie Lynn Evans, Lily Fairbank, Ziarady Folgar, Ava Fowler, Camille Free, Boden Gajewski, Josh Gasdia, Sydney Gilbert, Jasmin Giles, Ethan Gunter, Tucker Hewson, Wyatt Hunter, Darcee Jacobs, Lucy Jeter, Cooper Johnson, Jaxon Keene, Matthew Leach, Nate Lett, Grace Lide, Tyler List, Christopher Marcolini, Alyssa McCraw, Livvy McGee, Carlie McGill, Ashton Middleton, Rachel Middleton, Maddie Mitchell, Hannah Moore, Parker Moseley, Lexi Myers, Claire Neuberger, Jackie Patrick, Caroline Porter, Jacob Rawson, Valerie Redding, Grant Reeder, Ashton Riblett, Casey Richmond, Gavin Robbins, Katie Roark, Lindsay Schipp, Olivia Schirra, Josiah Schrodt, Haylie Schroppe, Travis Sewell, Caroline Shealy, Ella Shealy, Justin Shealy, Katelyn Sightler, Alli Silver, Chelsea Stepp, Ella Stilwell, Landon Stoner, Gracen Thompson, Bella Trotter, Isabella Tucker, Peyton Unger, Ritvik Verma, Ashby Vining, Michael Walsh, Will Watson, Ty Wellman, Belle White, Maylee White, Zachary Wiseman, Daven Wood and Trenton Woods

Pleasant Hill Middle

Pleasant Hill Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Tristan Allen, Chandler Black, Carlie Blackmon, Hayden Boozer, Maximus Boscaglia, Lucas Boyer, Jackson Brewer, Sarah Butler, Zachary Carpenter, Caroline Carter, Tarra Carter, Griffin Coates, Katherine Coffman, DeWitt Coleman, Haley Cornell, Joseph David, Collin Elliott, Allison Enright, Brooke Erickson, Ray Fairbank, Parrish Fitts, Marian Gavin, Makenna Gregory, Alexander Hale, Jackson Hardy, Riley Hardy, Jeffrey Hartung, Emma Hoog, Lillie Hyman, William Johnson, Emma Grace Jordan, John Keller, Brianna Kordes, Omorinsola Kukoyi, Hogan Lanier, Daniel Mathias, Kaylee Maxwell, Loni McKenzie, Tyler Muddiman, Madison Nelson, Mallory Nichols, Sara Norton, Kendra Nunnery, Rohita Patil, Aidan Peterson, Emma Powers, Alexander Price, Perry Raines, Anderson Reed, Katharine Reeves, Natalie Rooks, Gracen Sharp, Zane Smith and Mary Wingard

Seventh Grade: Hoda Abdalla, Dena Albarghsh, Bella Bible, Anne Blakely, Julia Bland, Cassidy Bouknight, Gracen Childress, Jenna Couture, Logan Cripe, William Edwards, Caroline Goodman, Savannah Griffin, Connor Hewson, Sean Horsley, Gabriel Janus, Ashlyn Keisler, Paul Kim, Ethan Kitts, Ryan Krick, Raymond Lin, Jessica Merkel, Rachel Mims, Tyler Mitchell, DeCaria Monroe, DeVonia Monroe, Jane Mosier, Cade Neuberger, Jocelynn Nivens, Jared O'Berry, Katie Owens, Heny Patel, Ariana Quetglas, Lauren Raines, Joshua Rhodebeck, Katie Slick, Adrian Soto, Madalyn Stabler, Emma Van Horne, Reet Verma, Giang Vu, James Walsh, Peyton Whetstone and Mackenzie Yoder

Eighth Grade: Rachel Abbott, Bryce Adams, Zoey Albright, Kayla Atkinson, Cooper Banks, Elizabeth Bear, Katherine Brady, Jacob Brasseur, Miranda Campagna, Madison Coffman, Charles Crouch, Alexandria Devlin, Mollie DiAntonio, Hannah Eck, Nicholas Funkhouser, Audrey Gasque, Morgan Gavin, Brittany Harrelson, Curtis Hoffmann, Jack Hoog, Heather Hunter, Katie Koesters, Alanna Langford, Callie Lewis, Hannah Long, Lauren Lovett, Bennett Lucas, Riley Mason, Phillip Mathias, Preston Mazzei, Kiya Mendez, Mary Middleton, Jessie Miller, Caroline Moore, Jennifer Moore, Pamela Neary, Elizabeth Rawson, Claudia Santillan Vazquez, Mariah Tam, Emily Weant, Emily Wells, Meghan Whittle, James Wilson and Bethany Wise

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jeffrey Adams, Jordan Allen, Kirsten Allen, Tristan Allen, Zachary Armstrong, Autumn Ballington, Autumn Bates, Matthew Batey, Emily Beatty, Caroline Bedenbaugh, Baylin Bible, Chandler Black, John Boatwright, Jordan Boggs, Justin Borden, Andrew Brace, Caroline Brown, Elizabeth Buell, Robert Byrd, Caroline Cassidy, William Chastain, Chase Chavis, Tara Cronin, Zachary Culler, Caleb Dailey, Grace Day, Zakery Delahoy, Mia Dia, Sierra Dodds, Nathan Drafts, Emma Elia, Taylor Emanuel, Madison Farmer, Aubrey Ferrell, John Floyd, Mason Fowler, Colby Fulmer, Lily Gaffney, Lauren Gambrell, Jason Garcia, Michael Garrison, Kaitlyn Gilmore, Fatima Gomez Villegas, Julianna Gray, Christian Hanna, Jared Harmon, Valerie Heaton, Campbell Holbrook, Payton Hollis, Austin Jackson, Robert Jones, Zachary Keel, William King, Anna Kirby, Riley Kozemko, Savannah Lide, Alexandria Light, Avery Long, Shayne Maccarelli, Henry Maddox, Lindy McCloy, Kierrah McDaniels, Sarah McKenna, Austin McKenzie, Cameron McKenzie, Ryleigh Metts, Chloe Morris, Sheila Murphy, Kenzie Myhill, Madeline Owens, Michaela Peeples, Juliette Pepper, Anna Putman, Chloe Rawl, Alexander Reed, Janie Reed, Brittny Reynaga-Nieves, Jewelene Richardson, Luis Rios-Hoell, Lindsey Ritchie, Luke Rivers, Anna Robinson, Nathaniel Russell, Emma Sauls, London Saunders, Gavin Scarano, Heath Scruggs, Savannah Shannon, Jaden Shaw, Zane Smith, Justin Smith, Michael Spencer, Jacqueline Spires, Alexander Staton, Joshua Strickland, Taylor Swaim, Justine Tefft, Alexi Tyson, Dan Thanh Vu, DaVonte Walker, Catherine Ward, Samuel Wayt, Brianna Wessinger, William Wicker, Kathryn Wight, Kalli Williams, Stone Williams, Clark Wilson, Courtney Wisniewski and Joshua Wood

Seventh Grade: Zena Albarghsh, Chandler Atkinson, Hannah Atkinson, Katherine Barbee, Madelaine Barbee, Henry Beckstein, Cameron Beckum, Parker Blackwell, Hope Blair, Cassidy Bouknight, Eric Bromberg, Rebecca Bryan, Bryson Burkett, Michael Burkett, Kristy Carnes, Mackenzie Carver, Mason Carver, Grayson Cassidy, Grace Chinners, Macey Coats, Jessica Cook, Madison Copado, William Crouch, David Dawkins, Joshua Dunham, Lawson Estridge, Alexander Fellers, Gibson Flock, Andrew Foust, Sarah Funkhouser, Julia Gherardi, Morgan Gietz, Morgan Gossett, Ryan Green, Kelly Grice, Georgia Guest, Katherine Helton, Elliott Herndon, John Hill, William Hobbs, Nathanyl Homa, Matthew Horton, Rebecca Huxtable, Chase Hyman, Chase Ivey, Rielly Jackson, Jonathan Jezowski, Kasey Jones, Zachary Kearney, Bryson Keefe, Dylan Kicklighter, Joshua Kim, Jeffery Kindle, Chase Koon, Elizabeth Kurtz, Brandon LeBlanc, Steven Lee, Tanner Lewis, Joshua Little, Parker Lovett, McKayla Lowman, Hannah MacDonald, Hannah Martin, Kaitlyn Mazurkewicz, Megan Mazzei, Elizabeth McCormick, Taylor McElwain, Andrew Meetze, Jessica Merkel, Tyler Myers, Danyella Olarte, Brandon Pack, Evan Palmer, Jamie Parker, Armando Partida Sanabia, Taylor Pettersen, Jillian Price, Carsyn Reed, Dalton Reynolds, Karsyn Rhinehart, Ian Robinson, Andrew Romanoli, Camdyn Ross, Courtney Rucker, Paige Ruder, Ethan Ruinen, Hailey Schopp, Nathan Seigler, Kevin Shah, Grace Simpson, Deonna Smith, Tina Stegmann, Connor Still, Marcus Still, Nicholas Stogner, Leathea Thomason, Olivia Thompson, William Thompson, Jaden Tyson, Austin Vaughan, Alexis Wack, Caleb Wahdan, Harold Wiggins, Wade Williams, Brayden Willie and Jillian Zeltcer

Eighth Grade: Devin Albertson, Mary Ashton, Tayler Baker, Leah Balaska, Graham Barber, Marley Bickley, Zachary Bishop, Olivia Boatwright, Trevor Bond, Alexander Brace, Jason Brantley, Samantha Brasher, Thornton Brown, Miles Buell, Alexis Bussey, Kayla Call, Audrey Campbell, Nicholas Cannon, Benjamin Cannon, Rachel Carpenter, Johnathon Carter, Amber Cavender, Collin Clarke, Pierce Clinger, Abigail Connelly, Anna Cranford, Dominic Croswell, Zachery Dadabo, Kelly D'Alessio, Lane DaMoude, Tiffany Dao, Christopher DeVault, Alyssa Dodds, Drew Dutton, Hannah Elia, Benjamin Eubanks, John Farley, Thomas Fitts, Jessica Frederici, MaryAnn Garvin, Morgan Gavin, Benjamin Gerrish, Mandy Green, Brandon Hargrave, Kate Hart, Audrey Hill, Taylor Holland, Emily Hughes, Shelby Hunter, Bethany Hutchinson, Noah Huthmaker, Susanna Hutto, Emma Jeter, Jeffrey Keene, Ryan Kerr, Phoebe Kimble, Siera Kirby, Claira Klaseus, Quentin Knorr, Cameron Long, Hannah Luttmann, Brent McGee, Cameron McMahan, Taylor Montgomery, Grayson Morrow, Andrew Moseley, Ian Murray, Mohammad Natsheh, Samantha O'Brien, James Overbay, Connor Patterson, Dillon Penning, Hunter Penning, John Reed, Katie Grace Ricker, Christopher Rivera, Devan Sampman, James Shealy, Johnathan Simons, Henry Sims, Cameron Smith, Kylie Spence, Kaitlyn Stewart, Landon Stokes, Lillian Stokes, Alexis Stone, Aaron Storey, Georgia Svrcek, Issac Toth, Allison Travis, Parker VanCoutren, John Weidner, Hunter Whetstone and Harley Cheyenne Wiggins

Rocky Creek Elementary

Rocky Creek Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Jared Adams, Logan Adams, Ciara Alderman, Joshua Alderman, Sydney Arnold, Jaiayna Bateman, Claire Belvedere, Quentin Brockman, Harley Bush, Hannah Butler, Austin Carter, Phillip Chapman, Karly Cogdell, Andrea Crawford, George Dia, Sonny Dickinson, Wesley Duckett, Aiden Elston, Whitley Enlow, Jamie Frederici, Keira Gaffney, Emma Geary, Kennedy George, Owen Hart, Gabriel Herold, Kaitlyn Hilbert, Leanna Kim, Riley Kordes, Hannah Loggins, Donald Lunardini, Amari McCoy, Luke McKenna, Robert McMillan, Zachary Miller, Nivea Mitchell, Lauren Morton, Alyssa Mullennax, Mariah Munoz, Wyatt O’Cain, Anna-Claire Osment, James Perry, Jaden Peterson, Leah Place, Virginia Powers, Lauren Rowland, Ethan Smith, Madison Smith, Abigail Stabler, Hampton Stutts, Marshall Swaim, Sierra Waldrop, Austin Waters, Hailey Weathers, Olivia Whetstone and Nadaly Womble

Fourth Grade: Madelynn Aley, Christopher Arce, Nathan Baxter, Noah Boozer, Tanner Bouknight, Harrison Branham, Trinity Broach, Mason Chewning, Madeline Clarke, Boyd Coates, Robert Duckett, Linda Funkhouser, Britain Goetsch, Makyy Hall, Ainsley Harman, Garett Herold, Camille Hirth, Cooper Holbrook, Caleigh Hook, Anna Hunter, Ainsley Jackson, Ash Jacobson, Ashley Johnson, Logan Kitts, Camden Koon, Saylor Koon, Brodie Larimore, Savannah Maxwell, Jacob McClary, Dean Miller, Lance Ng, Kristalee Nguyen, Shiann Parsons, Elisa Penaloza, Connor Powers, Brandon Rabon, Ava Rawl, Jordan Schirra, Alexander Scruggs, Jake Smith, Bryan Stone, Mason Strawbridge, Jack Strohecker, Jayden Taylor, Maggie Taylor, Brooke Trigg, Nathaneal Turner, Emily Walker, Hagin Whetstone, Andrew Wilkie, Caroline Wingard and Clark Wingard

Fifth Grade: Noah Adams, Seth Anderson, Ashlyn Arnold, Tanner Ballington, Aarisen Banks, Daniel Bolin, Cecelia Brown, Samantha Bucknam, Channing Burgess, Austin Burke, Ivy Chandler, Donald Chavis, Joshua Davies, Austin Davis, Andrew Derby, Isabella DeRienzo, Katherin Ehrlich, Cassie Fabian, Annsyn Feinberg, Lief Fish, Camyrn Hambrick, John Herndon, Caroline Holbrook, Claire Holbrook, Andrew Hood, Anna Hunt, Charles Jackson, Ana’liza Jeffcoat, Kendal Jenkins, Jacob Jones, Te’Khi Jones, Makayla Keisling, Caroline Kelly, Matthew Kinard, Sarah Koon, Caleb Krick, Mason McInnis, Maxwell McKenna, John Morton, Mary Mulligan, Patrick O’Brien, Bryanna Outman, Faith Polk, Matthew Schwab, Matthew Scott, Kevin Smoak, Elizabeth Spalding, Tyler Spires, Evan Tressel, Avery Vining, Meadow Wessinger, Jordan Williams, Riley Willis and McKenzie Wood

Saxe Gotha Elementary

Saxe Gotha Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Destini Douglas, Terrence Holmes, Grace Howald, Ashtyn Marklin, Kennedy Melton, Julie Seebauer, Patrick Shaw, Bryce Shearer and Tyler Stoudemire

Third Grade: Ashton Beamer, Brayden Blackwell, Cane Elrod, Abagail Gates, Jalen Hicks, Israel Hulon, Katie Johnson, Ever Kaiser, Jivana Kuhanandha, Cooper Michael, Andrew Mixon, Lucia Nicholson, Brianna O'Neal, Jayla Ryant, Conner Wells and Yokheved Zimmerman

Fourth Grade: Cole Banks, Grace Blackwell, Aniya Cave, Kaili Covington, MaKenzey Crosby, Kaleigh Hendrix, Emma Holsclaw, Zak Kerr, Eli Lopez-Garza, Cam Rice, Graham Rice, Christian Schaefer, Bria Shaw and Anson Shumate

Fifth Grade: Sarah Blevins, Keatley Michael, Brianna Mills, Carlos Richardson, Samantha Shaylor, Breyonna Spires and Ammi Zimmerman

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Gared Aguirre-Santos, Brooke Baker, Rodrigo Barajas, Brooke Barton, Ty Bennett, Ross Deal, Lilli Desso, Anaya Eichelberger, Allie Fairey, Layton Glenn, Christopher Gordon, Gerald Hardin, Gabe Harris, Conner Holmes, Bethany Hooks, Audrey Jeffcoat, Christopher Johnson, Makayla Kirkland, Cinthya Luna-Hidalgo, Emili Martinez Rodriguez, Morgan McCray, Zeta Mills, C.J. Nelson, Garlin Payne, Kenzie Ralston, Walker Robertson, Sara Shaylor, Jamerica Simmons, Jamerica Simmons, Kailyn Slater, Keely Smith, Vashon Stone, Sammy Swiney, Jeremiah Talford, Dezmund Thompson, Daniel Vance, Scottland Wiley, Tobias Xiong and Anthony Zeibert

Third Grade: Landon Adams, Bree Bangerter, Kennez Barnhardt, Zack Bond, Lexi Brady, CJ Britigan, Kevin Brown, Lucas Brown, Tryston Chasteen, Katherine Cyrus, Skylar Dinkins, Grace Dolan, Casey Dotman, Carly Fuel, Miguel Garduno-Rosales, Clarissa Griffin, Aunya Harvin, Taylor Hendrix, Noah Howard, Micah Huey, Justus Humes, Zachary Kapec, Riley Key, Kensley King, John David Livingston, Jameson Lovett, Kaitlin McDaniel, Hollister Miller, Colin Porth, Clinton Wilson-Lookabill, Shane Wise, Jonathan Woodard and Riley Yeager

Fourth Grade: Jake Adams, Hailey Barsh, Connor Beck, Paul Blevins, Olivia Drennon, Santos Duran, Leah Grant-Sutton, Trevor Hardin, Jimmy Howard, Rachel Jones, Raymond Kelly, Angel Krenz, Eric Lopez, Alexander McCoy, Alex Melton, Emily Montgomery, Ethan Revis, Abby Ricard, Shelby Ruff, Chloe Sharpe, Kinsey Sharpe, Dakota Shearer, Scott Taylor and Olivia York

Fifth Grade: Zane Anderson, Kara Boulware, Alex Britigan, Carsen Brown, Domonic Busbee, Olivia Cawley, Jordan Cheeseboro, Brittany Claspill, Taylor Corley, Micah Gunter, Hailey Hicks, Breanna Hilton, Leah Hooks, Wesley Hughes, Joseph Ives, Dallas Kuhn, Georgina Lopez, Angelle Lowe, Luke Martin, Bryce Metts, Anna Moes, Alissa Myers, Christeena Upchurch, Kristen Ward, Katheryne White, Chalissa Williams, Bubba Wood, Bruce Woodcock and Abby Wright

White Knoll Elementary

White Knoll Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Amaan Ahmed, Adiah Anderson, Stella Grace Attaway, Braeden Bass, Jennifer Boone, Brienna Briles, Mia Canaan, Kaitlyn Cannon, Thomas Cely, Payton Corley, Jessarah Edwin, Joel Escobar, Leland Flake, Christofer Braedon Francis, Alivia Futch, Ayden Gibson, Brandon Goad, Weston Grant, McKinsey Harley, Terence Harris, Phoebe Havird, Audrey Hester, Sophia Holmes, Elizabeth Humphries, Emma Leigh Jackson, Ja'mace Johnson, Harminder Kaur, Alli Kimble, Brody Kime, Logan Klotz, Skyler Koucky, Ginger Lonsberry, Grace Maner, Ashton Martin, Makensey McPherson, Haley Meetze, Hannah Melton, Jacob Moeller, Gunner Moore, Desiree Navarrete, Brianna Northcutt, Benjamin Paad, Riya Parikh, Sanskruti Patel, Ava Perez, Kios Perrin, Julie Rose, Elizabeth Schnabel, Adam Shaheen, Dakota Sims, Karadyn Sims, Ethan Simuel, Karina Sox, Triston Stefanick, Nina Tascon, Caleb Tibai, Rylee Todd, Jake Truesdale, Sophie Twohey, Elizabeth Urban, Daniel Violette, Scarlett Watson, James Weller, Natalie Whetstone, Desiree White, Jasslyn Williams, Brendan Wirth and Reid Wooten

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sherlyn Ahuejote-Santos, Parker Albrecht, Alyssa Aleman, Sean Anderson, Abraham Andrade, Isaiah Anthony, Mackayla Backman, Emma Barrineau, King Batts, Jasmine Beck, William Beitler, Marissa Belteton-Morales, James Berger, Danielle Bonette, Jessica Boone, Halen Borchers, Rylan Boulware, Collin Bradshaw, Kellan Branham, Chezney Brewer, Jaime Bridges, Savannah Bridges, Christopher Briggs, Elliot Briggs, Kira Bronzell, Brian Brown, Madison Brown, Tiauni Brown, Michael Buol, Jacob Byrd, Logan Cahill, Makayla Campbell, Brett Cassan, Julian Cazanas, Gabrielle Champoux, Da'Veon Chapman, Jessica Chester, Hannah Chestnut, Breanna Coker, Carmen Collins, Chloe Cooper, Jason Coral, Caroline Cordes, Ty Cox, Carlee Crosby, Jaiden Culler, Austin Cunningham, Trista Cunningham, Brayden Curtis, MaryJoyce Dail, Robert Davis, Isabella DeHay, Dylan DeLeon Evans, Benjamin DelPriore, Nicholas Derrick, Wesley Dew, Caden Dillon, Andon Dodds, Selena Driggers, Caden Duran, Carter Farnum, Alexis Ferrell, Alexander Frye, Destiny Frye, Autumn Garrett, Thomas Glenn, Savannah Gongre, Camden Gray, Coleman Gray, Brianna Griffin, Alexa Hall, Ty Hall, Breanna Haney, Victoria Harbin, Dillon Hardee, Amber Hartley, Dominic Holmes, Ian Hudson, Cari Jeffcoat, Cooper Johns, Mia Jones, Lisa Kelly, Griffen Kessler, Zoe Kimball, Rylee King, Aubrey Kingsland, Kailyn Koontz, Chloe Kreider, Samuel Laird, Taylor Laursen, Kayden Lee, Trista Lindler, Joshua Long, Dylan Lubkin, Chloe Marsh, Colin Marshall, Kaleigh Martin, Ruairi Martin, Kailini Martinez, Trinity Martinez, Oneal McCauley, Bryana McLean, Daniel Meetze, Olivia Menie, Jayelyn Mitchell-Weinberg, Montgomery. McKinley, Allison Murphy, Brooke Murphy, Robert Murphy, Courtney Nance, Destiny Naverette, Taisamoa Niutupuivaha, Juzsell Owens, Madison Owens, Taylor Palfrey, Kameron Parker, Ethan Porter, Maysun Prasertkul, Whitney Price, Tucker Privette, Kaley Propst, Mikayla Ray, Lauren Reynolds, Georgia Roberts, Karson Rosendahl, Trevor Schnabel, Malek Shaheen, Caleb Shealy, Taylor Shull, Dakota Sistar, Jaime Smith, Thomas Solway, Aaron Sox, Autumn Spencer, Colton Stamm, Triston Stefanick, Chelsea Stokes, Dylan Stokes, Hailey Sweat, James Tascon, Ma'kahla Taufelogo, Zachary Taylor, Austin Totuszynski, Jake Truesdale, Cole Twohey, Michael Urban, Iris Vargas-Kincade, Daniel Violette, Preston Wages, Alexander Wakefield, Savannah Walling, Kelly Walz, Grace Ward, Seth Warner, James Weller, Natalie Whetstone, Jasslyn Williams, Macy Williams, Megan Wilson, Reid Wooten, Taylor Wrenn, Hailey Yeargin and Graysen Young

White Knoll Middle

White Knoll Middle has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Gavin Bradshaw, Alexandra Clemens, James Crews, Alexia Davis, Emily Dennison, Christopher Endrenyi, Kaleigh Evans, Zion Grant, Jeffrey Hendrix, Makhir Hulon, Allen Hutchison, Kayla Kerr, Kennedi Mauldin, Adam Miller, Cameryn Powell, Collin Smith, Mollyann Watson and Hannah Williamson

Seventh Grade: Skyler Blume, Benjamin Brown, Pazlan Campbell, Alanna Harper, Haley Hopkins, Delaney Livingston, Anna Palmer, Khynnedi Starnes and Blake Walker

Eighth Grade: Hudson Borawski, Eric Coleman, Sydney Cook, Alex Corley, Abigail Evans, Ricky Holmes, Kimberly Hubbard, Abbey Huff, Chandler Klotz, Jordan Miller, Caitlyn Moss, Jeffrey Rose, Kayla Sabina, Lindsey Sapp, Alanna Williams, Austin Williams, Emily Williamson, Brandon Wingard and Isabel Wood

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jena Akber, Jennifer Allen, Ashley Austin, Emily Barajas, Jordan Beaulieu, Abigail Bell, Jayle Berger, Kaitlyn Berger, Jack Bowen, Bailey Brown, Shannon Coffey, John Cromer, Breanna Douglas, Seaira Elliott, Lauren Fairey, Kaitlyn Fisher, Chloe Fuel, Kirstina Gleaton, Emily Heath, Aidan Henderson, Kirsten Hoard, Colby Hopkins, Ethan Humphries, Josie Inabinet, Jalen Jennings, Jajuan Johnson, Bryson Joye, Lane Kelly, Donivan Kensek, Hannah Lowman, Makaylee McCray, Cameron McLean, Kelly Mills, Jacob Nanney, Anabel Nightingale, Phoebe Perkins, Brianna Robinson, James Senn, Savanna Senn, Gregory Sharpe, Caitlin Shipley, Tanner Shumate, Kaitlyn Sightler, Braeden Slater, Heath Smith, Sofea Smith, Harvey Staley, Kyle Stansell, Mekensie Stork, Natalie Thompson, D'Asia White, Alexandra Williams and Ephraim Zimmerman

Seventh Grade: Allyson Addy, Thomas Backus, Jacob Ballington, Shelby Ballington, Marlene Barefoot, Sarah Claas, Seth Cooper, Sydney Cowart, Abbigail Dew, Matthew Dooley, Eliza Elizondo, Hamilton Fields, Zoey Futch, Chandler Gayden, Timothy Gilpatrick, Alexandria Goad, Emily Hane, Erin Huggins, Kennedy Kelly, Brennan Laffoday, Alyssa Laughlan, Asiya Morrow-Wood, Marilyn Noles, Savannah Prince, Laura Rohrer, Emily Sanchez, Jacob Schwartz, Ashlyn Simon, Brooklynn Sims, Jalisa Squirewell, Cameron Steele, Flora Stefanick, Chrysta Stevenson, Kyle Storer, Zachary Stout, Elizabeth Weston, Kinzie White, Brett Williams, Abigail Wilson, Koralin Wood, Briannah Workman, Chaz Young and Tristan Young

Eighth Grade: Samuel Bolin, Austin Briles, Jasmine Callaham, Anthony Castellano, Zackary Claspill, William Cooper, Destiny DeLarye, Samuel Dennison, Nicole Dent, Brenan Dimery, Leiya Donahue, Tyler Dotman, Kelsey Elrod, Emonee Eugene, Santana Everett, Megan Gailey, Matthew Gantt, Melanie Goss, Madisyn Gradwell, William Gray, Stephanie Hernandez, Albert Hope, Jacob Horton, Hunter Hughes, John Jolley, Rebecca Laird, Thomas Laird, Jacob Malone, Alyssa McCormack, Austin Nagel, Braden Nanney, Austin Nightingale, Cameron O'Dell, Gabrielle Ross, Dawson Sams, Braxton Saniti, Madison Self, Rebecca Shumpert, Adam Sightler, Jonathan Smith, Caleb Snelling, Heather Sober, Sarah Terry, Jayde Totuszynski, Ariel Tran, Kalyn Truesdale, Samuel Waguespack, Amber Whitehead and Mackenzie Yandle

White Knoll High

White Knoll High has announced its honor rolls for the third nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Elizabeth Allen, Evana Brimfield, Alison Britigan, Haley Capotosti, John Clemens, Camren Coleman, Benjamin Crull, Jonathan Dattilio, Alexis Elledge, Raeven Flake, Desirea Goethe, Averi Goss, John Herndon, Christopher Holmes, Amber Hughes, Jacob Jeffcoat, Kayla Jones, Franziska Kahnt, Michaela Laffoday, Kassie Lee, Eric Lewis, Karla Luevano Santana, Bridgette Lutz, Tannith Matthew, Sophia Mayo, Daniel Moore, Allison Mullen, Caitlin Murray, Jenny Nankoua Yongue, Jade Rosario, Mark Shepherd, Monica Skoczek, Christopher Sox, Haley Swett, Michael Vanmansart, Benjamin Warren, Elizabeth Woodard, Alycia Wynn and Joshua Young

10th Grade: Nicholas Bishop, Hannah Burrell, Darius Clark, Scott Corley, Christina Dalgo, Monica Damon, Kaitlyn Dillard, Allyson Duvall, Grace Fusco, Angela Gimmi, Emily Hall, Garrett Harbin, Anguiano Hernandez, Alexis Hoffman, Lindsey Hooks, Emily Hutchison, Shelby Ingle, Kourtnee Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Katelyn Jolley, Jacob Kearn, Asia Keisler, Conner Kirkwood, Mikhail Kozhevnikov, Danica Leaphart, Kyrsten Legrant, Lillian Lightsey, Nicole Mack, Charlsey Maner, Gabriel Mbeng, Nicole Moore, Brianna Mungo, Tu'ihalafatai Niutupuivaha, Tyler Nunley, Azalia Owens, John Palmer, Madison Poindexter, Brynna Quintana, John Rowe, Cheyenne Rowell, Savannah Ruano, Jamie Russell, Jonathan Simpson, Misty Smith, Zachary Tenney, Hunter Terrapin, Breanna Tindal, Nikita Tran, Lauren Walters, Kendall Weaver, Brandon Williams, Katarina Williams and Jason Wong

11th Grade:Rahma Ahmed, Dylan Altemose, Kristen Anderson, Megan Anderson, Benjamin Baker, Jordan Bowen, Reganne Brown, Brianna Byers, Ashlyn Chastain, Tyler Comley, Alexia Cooper, Amber Cromeenes, Jennifer Curtis, Caleb Deppe, Timothy Eichelberger, Devin Gantt, Taryn Glover, Shelby Hackler, Demi Hiepner, Terrance'neicia Hodges, Morgan Holmes, Ruth Johnson, Allison Kimsey, Jacob Lester, Ashley Mahoney, Lauren McGee, Breyonna Miller, Sophia Perkins, Seth Poston, Brittany Ratti, Tina Sayarath, Cheyenne Smiley, Katherine Smith, Adara Steinmetz, Claire Stevens, Evan Streett, Mackenzie West and Tabitha Young

12th Grade: Amanda Addy, Kiersten Addy, Tony Bailey, Stephanie Benenhaley, Ashlee Bennett, Isabella Berry, Michael Boatwright, Austin Bush, Madison Capotosti, William Caughman, Johnathan Chapin, Elizabeth Claytor, Tahjaneik Collins-Williams, Alexandra Cordes, Nieves Correa, Amber Costner, Kristen Davis, Trenton Duncan, Daniel Eichelberger, Kayla Elrod, Jonathan Frost, Taylor Gable, Christopher Gladden, Kali Grant, Mary Grubbs, Jayne Henrick, Kelly Jones, Jason Keeter, Carly Ketcham, Caroline Kreider, Sarah Kyzer, Breanna Landrum, Shadavia Lanham, Kinsey Lee, Jordan Lemay, Taylor Lindner, Gregory Lorick, Severina Lowder, Matthew McArdle, Trayton Miller, Maegan Morales, Alaya Myers, Ashlin Pendrak, Ricky Poland, Sripriya Raja, Anna Richardson, Kristen Smith, Lindsey Smith, Gerald Snelgrove, Morgan Spires, Kathryn Stanley, Zachary Sweat, Hunter Threlkeld, David Truesdale, Madyson Watters, Tori Williams, William Wilson and Stephen Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Bailey Agee, Mai Agullo, Angel Alejos, Erin Alexander, Taylor Antley, Tahera Attarwala, Kassandra Balan, Corday Barnes, Joseph Beckett, Leah Bingham, Kylie Blackett, Ashley Blick, Zebetto Bouabre, McKenzie Bowers, Amy Branham, Tatiana Busby, Alexander Bustamante, Taylor Cain, Sarah Cantwell, Jared Caron, Lindsey Collins, Emily Corley, Kristopher Covington, Isaiah Daley, Brandon Davis, Marissa Davis, Kelsey Dearing, Jasmine Deroa, Michaela Ducker, William Fenters, Addison Fields, Aydan Fields, Justin Fowler, Benjamin Francis, Benjamin Frick, Dale Gollwitzer, Carrigan Gossett, Madeline Hage, Courtney Hale, Ryan Harbin, Asia Haskins, Samuel Hayes, Meredith Humphries, Laurie Inabinet, Andrew Jeffers, Dia Johnson, Ian Jones, Chelsea Kent, Harley King, Seumou Kouasseu, Grayson Kutsch, Ryan Kyzer, Tristan Liberty, Jay Loy, Julie Lyons, Kailey Madden, Claira Malejko, Rebecca Marshall, Katelyn Matthiesen, Rozas Morales, Gamez Moreno, Mari Nishii, Melissa Norris, Haley Organ, Emilee Oswald, Kendel Paulen, Zachery Pennington, Brianna Price, Austin Primm, Daniel Quigley, Haley Rabon, Daniel Rainey, Nicholas Rezendes, Kristen Riles, Kaitlyn Rinehart, Megan Roakes, Jalan Robinson, Janelle Rogers, Ryan Rogers, Robert Sawyer, Michael Seals, Simeon Shaylor, Katherine Sides, Laurel Sides, Hoy Sigmon, Hunter Simmons, Meghan Smith, Andrew Snelgrove, Mary Snow, Grace Snuffer, Alexis Stokes, Tyler Stokes, Treyvon Sumpter, Samuel Surak, Sarah Taylor, Megan Temple, TaKirah Tolbert, McKayla Trongo, Jennifer Tucker, Tau Tufu, Brittany Tuten, Ryan Tuttle, Pannawat Wangwatthaka, Courtney Ward, Samantha Watts, Emily Whitsett, Kyle Wielkie and Lashontae Williams

10th Grade: Ethan Alexander, Joseph Bach, Alexis Bacino, Megan Balestrero, Auriel Barnes, Rebecca Beasley, Abigail Blackwell, Kayla Boulware, Miranda Brakefield, Camryn Brantley, Megan Bray, Dillan Brown, Rian Burris, Brittney Cassar, Caroline Clarke, Jamie Comer, Austin Cooper, Meghan Crumpton, Katherine Cupp, Logan Daley, Austin Davies, Neil Drake, Zachary Driggers, Abigail Duncan, Gavin Elstad, Kersten Epting, Sheila Foreman, Casey Fuel, Maria Gaffney, Darren Gainey, Madyson Glenn, Lathen Godwin, Tatiana Goodman, Sydney Greer, John Gross, Charles Grubbs, Laikyn Hackett, Brianne Hall, Eric Hall, Demetria Henderson, Jaramillo Hidalgo, Jada Houser, Talmadge Hutto, Keyton Ingerick, Savannah Johnson, Terrance Johnson, Courtney Jolly, Zackery Jones, Gavin Kenner, Austin Kirkland, Barbara Kizer, Thomas Knight, Tatum Koucky, Makenzie Kutsch, Anastacia Leaphart-Goodwin, Joshua Lim, Sarah Link, Robert Lybrand, Taylor Magargle, Sadie Marsden, Parker McInnis, Jasmine Meggett, Jackson Morgan, Marissa Morini, Brandon New, Bryan Noland, Blaine Olawsky, Tiffany Oliver, Evan Parry, Sydney Pigage, Rebecca Plaster, Courtney Post, Brennan Prince, Jimmie Rankin, Caroline Rast, Sara Reale, Chapel Rice, Tara Richbourg, Brittany Robertson, Madison Roe, Emily Romanstine, Erika Roth, Emily Schultz, Carter Sealy, Kayla See, McKala Shaner, Megan Sharp, Bailey Sharpe, Christian Sharpe, Eric Sharpe, Blakley Sheridan, Jessica Smith, Christopher Spears, Nicholas Speers, Jasper Steele, Matthew Stefanick, Pierre Stevenson, Katelin Swygert, Mackenzie Taylor, Jacob Tedder, Dalton Teem, Alexus Thompson, William Trevathan, Christian Vela, Brelyn Walker, Samuel Walker, Paris West, Jackson Wilkinson, Dean Williams, Haley Williams, Baylee Wilson, Logan Windsor and Brandon Winslow 11th Grade: Austin Allen, Jessica Atkins, Davis Barnes, Jesse Barnes, Tarah Barnes, Jason Bordeaux, Caroline Bowen, Brittany Branham, Alexandria Braziel, McKenzie Brensinger, Caleb Brian, Samantha Burnett, Savannah Cagle, Melissa Carlyle, Denzel Chismar-Oliver, Sylvia Clare, Sean Coffey, Lakin Coggins, Bailey Colquitt, Cody Cooper, Brianna Cruz, Brandon Currie, Kendrick Curry, Thomas Dalrymple, Amber Davis, Corey Dent, Caelan Derby, William Dowey, Alanea Enlow, Jacob Estrada, Luke Fort, Heenali Fozdar, Kennedy Garlow, Kristina Gartman, Ashley Gillingham, D'Angelo Glenn, Shannon Glover, Makayla Goodale, Evan Goodwin, Jordan Griffin, Robles Guzman, Keith Hallman, Megan Heafner, Michelle Hernandez, Stefon Hodges, Hali Holmes, Harli Jones, Katie Jones, Ryan Jordan, Kristyn Keeter, Andrew King, Charlotte King, Mary Lambdin, Joseph Letourneau, Rebecca Liles, Emarius Logan, Villanueva Luna, Lori Masi, Lauren McCaskill, Khalil McCray, Eric McIlwain, Handy Miles, Taylor Mills, Daniel Milton, Dylan Mishaw, Kaidaryn Morris, MiKayla Nelson, Corey Newman, Spencer Niutupuivaha, Trevor North, Justin Nunley, Suzanne Nunley, Warren Nunley, Neil Patrick, Armani Perez, Jillian Polk, Aubrey Poplin, Edward Prestigiacomo, Amy Pritchard, Melissa Ramsey, Elijah Reeves, Alex Richardson, Maryssa Ricupero, Alexander Riley, Linzie Roberts, Destiny Rodriguez, Elizabeth Roland, Tatiana Sachkova, Aynecia Sales, Normando Sandoval, Jacob Seebauer, Audria Sharpe, Taylor Sierra, Charles Simmons, Katherine Smith, Mattilyn Smith, Peyton Smith, Alaina Spigner, Darian Steele, Emily Teague, Logan Thompson, Shelby Thompson, Samantha Tucker, Tyler Turnage, Willard Turner, Morgan Tyndale, Alexandria Walton, Christopher Wheeler, Brianna Wilson, Charnae Wilson, Kayla Wilson, Andrew Winslow, Justin Wohnig, Kimberlee Wright, Isabelle Young and Zachary Zeagler

12th Grade:Mariela Almaraz-Martinez, Sandrah-Ann Almond, Miranda Altman, Connor Amick, Timothy Antley, Natilee Azzara, Theodore Bach, Christopher Backman, Chelsee Barker-Seepersaud, Ariel Benton, Craig Blakey, Brandy Bradley, Ashley Brantley, Christopher Burnett, Kelsey Campbell, Sarah Caro, Devon Catoe, Eriqson Chapman, Peniel Chavez, Amadeo Clark, Kristopher Coker, Emil Colin, Damaris Collier, Josephine Collum, James Cumming, Frederick Daniels, Jordan Davis, Jose' Dell, Daniel Derrick, Piazza Di, Christopher Donaldson, Emily Durocher, Chase Elrod, Madison Fisher, Brian Francis, Alexxis Gary, Johnathan Gladden, Megan Gunter, Kelsey Hackler, Kayla Hage, Brittany Hale, Jessica Hall, Cassidy Hamelinck, Thomas Hart, Kendell Hiller, Gregory Hinkle, Donald Holloway, Jennifer Holsomback, Marion Hope, Chase Huffstetler, Alexandria Hutto, Jasmine Jacobs, Andrew Jarvis, Lynette Johnson, Voyle Jones, Natalie King, Kaitlin Kizer, Zachary Knight, Mallory Leaphart, Logan Lewis, Hailey Martin, Zachary Martin, Taylor McChesney, Elizabeth McConnaughhay, Carson McCurdy, Shawn McElveen, Shawn McGowan, Christopher Meetze, Justiniano Mendez, Caitlyn Michaelson, Shawn Middaugh, Cameron Miller, Linda Monette, Timesha Moody, Dustin Moore, Konner Morgan, Alexis Morris, Leslie Mosley, Jeana Murphy, Caleb Ogden, Damon Oliver, Victoria Oswald, Alexis Outlaw, Annie Owen, Emily Parks, Hunter Prince, Kaitlynn Ragan, Amy Rankin, Rebekah Ravago, Jordan Reese, Amber Richard, Adrian Riley, Kirsten Rinehart, Victoria Rivera, Shelby Rodes, Marissa Ruggiero, Devin Ruiz, Bryan Sandifer, Megan Schulke, Ebony Seay, Keili Sharpe, Rachel Shealey, Scarlet Shull, Tierra Small, Grayson Smith, Haley Snelgrove, Richard Speers, Skyler Stoll, Austin Strickland, Elliot Swails, HyJohn Taylor, Tyler Teem, Morgan Thomas, John Townson, Lance Walker, Christopher Werts, Boyce Whisenant, Cody Whitehead, Jacob Whitten, Jamila Wicker, William Widener, Crystal Williams, Colby Williamson, Jassamyn Wise, Tyler Wolfe and Ryan Woodard

  Comments