Education

Kershaw County Schools: First nine weeks honor roll

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Kershaw County schools for the first nine weeks.

Baron DeKalb Elementary

Baron DeKalb Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

FIRST GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Jaiden Grant, Keira Jackson, Brandon Jones, Ayonna Pate, Cooper Quigley, Destiney Sims, Carson Sowell, Sara Sowell, Clara Walsh

A/B HONOR ROLL

Cindy Anderson, Sara Bowers, Martavious Carter, Michel Egbert, Nathan Goins, Sean Hall, Journee Jackson, Rachel Knausz, Kyle Morgan, Jonathan Napper, Zachary Sullivan, Destini Tucker, Chandler Yancey

SECOND GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Robbie Anderson, Kaydence Broughton, Alan Cubberley, Samantha Jones, Alex Krimminger, Aiden Wiles

A/B HONOR ROLL

Allie Anderson, Jahiem Atkins, Nataleigh Baker, Ethan Boone, Rebecca Brazell, Matthew Crosby, Kameron Clack, Avery Clyburn, Jacob Deleon, Hunter Hayes, Jordan Hinson, Kylee Libertini, Laila Lowery, Mary Norwood, Faith Roberts, Madison Rogers, Ciara Salmond, Christopher Scott, Brenden Smith, Laykin Truesdale, Zachary Tucker

THIRD GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Reese Anderson, Bailey Hegler, Derrick McClinton, Nathan Morgan

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jayda Bracey, Shania Bryson, Sean Garcia, Alyssa Godoy, Zachariah Jefferson, Jamera Johnson, Adrianna Macklin, Olivia Norwood, Abbigail Robosson, Bailey Wade

FOURTH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Gracie Hough, Madison Jones

A/B HONOR ROLL

Navaeh Bethea, Chase Bowers, Khloe Bowers, Autumn Broughton, Caitlyn Catoe, Jaydin Douglas, Elijah Fletcher, Allison Hayes, Nic Hylton, Daniel Hayes, Lacy Rose Quigley

FIFTH GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Tylar Anderson, Ayden Evers, Noah McCathern, Ralph Robosson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Gracyn Beckham, Unique Bethea, Karrie Leigh Broughton, Lyric Evans, Lillian Roberts, Fisher Rodgers, Emma Sims, Garrett Wiles, Jacob Wilson

Bethune Elementary

Bethune Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

A HONOR ROLL

Tabatha Catoe, Chloe Crawford, Zachary Fowler, MaKhi Holmes, Trevor Lucas, Eva Mays, Lacy Spann, Kimberly Starnes, Corey Thomas, Sierra Thompson, and Kayleigh West.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Kade Baxley,Zyreon Caldwell, Candis Carter, Bryceson Catoe, Dreshaun Clark, Casey Collins, Nathan Dampier, Shanyla Danzy, Karmen Davis,Bailey Freeman, MaKayla Gainey, Michael Gainey, Sebastian Gainey, Copeland Hall, Cassidy Horton, Brennen Neal, Kendall Potter, Katelyn Rogers, Torian Smith, Sean Steele, Nakoyiss Sweetenburg, Levi Valdovines, Katelyn Watford, Kaelin Weaver, and Olivia Young

Camden Elementary

Camden Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

FIRST GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: Evan Arthur, Luke Battiata, Thomas Bishop, Cauthen Branham, Caleb Bufford, Gabriela Carrillo, Reese Caulder, Henry James Daniels, Ella Grace Denton, Tylin Drakeford, Elizabeth Eckenroth, Tyson Harry, Leah Kathryn Hendrix, Mary Kathryn Jenkins, Zyla Johnson, Wesley King, Amia Macklin, Grace Meuse, Arden Preacher, Shemyah Pressley, Laine Redfearn, Ella Kaminer Roberts, Ransom Scott, Jonathan Slade, Taylor Tobias, McLane Williams, Trenton Wright, Jasmin Zenil

A/B HONOR ROLL: Zaylin Burns, Shea Cantey, Eren Charles, Jhalyl Cooke, Logan Crain, Kayla Drew, Isaiah Forty, Jazmaine Grant, Nigel Grant, Dalayshia Green, Lillian Guinn, Christian Jefferson, Jackson Jordan, Owen Kersey, Maci Kimpton, JyMere Lee, Derrick Loney, Rachel Martin, Joseph Mellichamp, Cooper Morris, Zykeria Outten, Jason Poe, Caden Rikard, Johnny Rubio, Joseph Shirey, Anna Smith, DonYai Stradford, Lauryn Stradford, Lacey Taylor, Takerra Turner, Kirstynn Washington, Ania Williams, Harris Younghans

SECOND GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: Kathryn Abstance, Delaney Beckley, Madeline Catoe, Mary Grace Catoe, Iyana Chavis, Kaitlyn Clyburn, Cailin Cokley, Mose Denton, Logan Freeman, Slade Funderburk, Ellen Green, Emory Gunter, Jordan Caleb Johnson, Davis Kinard, MaKensie McGee, Ava Morris, Javion Singleton, Sarah Anne Smoak, Josey Sweat, Leigh Thomas, Wyatt Thompson, Alex Torres, Elizabeth Watkins, Kaheem Williams, Kamani Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL: Edward Louis Alexander, Brendon Alkonis, Indiah Blanding, Elaina Blanks, Allison Corbett, Emma Cotton, Fletcher Crane, Brian Elliott, Jesse Fish, Zyian Gause, Amber Gladden, Maggie Grant, Hank Greenway, Will Grumbach, Ahmel Hicks, David Holland, Craig Jeffers, Arion Jeffers, Kendal Jenkins, Nicholas LeJeune, Trenity Leonard, Levi Marallo, Clara Ann McCaskill, Jadin Meagley, Jazira Meagley, Kate Moore, Mackenzie Neal, Kenya Patterson, Noah Roberts, Peyton Sanders, Genevie Shaffer, Brent Shull, Rainah Smith, Skyler Snipes, Adden Stegner, Donnajah Stradford, Richard Watts, Mason Weatherford, Caitlin Whitehouse

THIRD GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: Caleigh Denton, Campbell Denton, Meg Grumbach, Jaden Hayes, Anne Margaret Hutto, Robert Jenkins, Christina Lawson, Annah Lewis, Law Logan, Mac Long, Jaquarius Mayrant, Kinsley McLemore, Caleb McLeod, James Murray, David Pope, Mackey Potteiger, Jordan Rabon, Sophia Roberts, Jackson Rundlett, William Rushing, Kristen Skufca, Madison Thompson, Grayson White, Laina Williams, Lora Wholwinder, Avery Younghans

A/B HONOR ROLL: Jaden Anglin, Bea Atkinson, Katherine Elizabeth Baker, Caroline Cassidy, Aubrielle Cook, Prewitt Crane, Bryson Croft, Kimani Fletcher, Max Ford, Kendall Horner, Deanna Jeffcoat, Keiana Johnson, Ashlyn Kelly, Camden Kimpton, Shelton Bryson McCleod, Stella Miller, Lucy Moore, Noah Ransom, Will Redfearn, Alex Seaman, Caitlyn Tobias, Tyler Warren, Erin Watts, Camryn West, Becky Zheng

FOURTH GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: Liliana Battiata, Mary Ashton Blanks, Tanner Bowers, Clara Grace Branham, Mary Charlton Chandler, Andrew Cheung, Grayson Clyburn, Ethan Cotton, Brett Elliott, Caroline Green, Henry Green, Julia Haunert, Hope Hendrix, Avery Irick, Aidan James, Robert Joyner, Josiah Kendall, Vivian Kinard, Caroline Kornegay, Angelica Rubio, Bayne Simmons, Elizabeth Smoak, Rett Thompkins, Elizabeth West, Greer Younghans

A/B HONOR ROLL: Elias Altieri, Ashleigh Barnes, Kimberly Barrineau, Davis Beckley, Angelina Boscarino, Emily Boyles, Fisher Branham, Jacob Coody, David Copley, Lillian Fish, Jason Grant, Thomas Holden, Samantha Jeffery, Shymeik Jones, Michael McCloud, Winn McKittrick, Arthur Norred, Marissa Patel, Robert William Rice, Carmen Richards, Kaleb Riley, JaVonte Singleton, Destiny Ward, Kassidy Watts, Evan Williams

FIFTH GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: Cauthen Best, Olivia Bishop, Wyatt Bunch, Luke Clyburn, Meredith Creel, Miguel Davila, Laurel Grace Dent, Will Douglas, Ellis Eidsness, Adaya ElSherif, Jordan Flowers, Alyson Goodwin, Josi Hicks, Yael Higuera, Tarahji Jones, Brooke Jordan, Lillian Joseph, Jonathan Lewis, Brianna Lloyd, Natalie Marmolejo, Landry Martin, Margaret Grace McCaskill, Connor McLeod, Mitchell Mellichamp, Noah Miller, Meg Montgomery, Ava Neal, Connor Sanders, Katie Skufca, Layton Smith, Rylee Studwell, Aaliyah Tucker

A/B HONOR ROLL: Ethan Andrews, Eyan Bracey, Avery Brunson, Laurel Jennings Bryant, Zachary Cameron, Alex Bryce Carter, MaKayla Cash, Wayne Catacutan, Mary Elizabeth Clements, Collier Crane, Jack Dabney, Patrick Daneils, Tevin Eley, Mary Elizabeth Gardner, Grace Grecheski, William Jenkins, Golden Keltner, Jack Knight, Sayli Hernandez, Alex Meuse, Gage Mims, Wylie Nash, Dustin Ogle, Jake Prince, Hayley Russell, MaKayla Spitler, Bryce Studwell, Alana Sweet, Tanner Thornton, Thomas Thornton, Daniel Waisley

Camden Middle

Camden Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade

Mary Boucher, Mell Boucher, Alexander Boyce, Elizabeth Chandler, Mary Crayne, James Crim, Owen Dabbs, Emely Diaz Caseres, Anna Frazier, Robert Galloway, Sarah Guy, Sara Hendrix, Kinlyn Hinson, Logan Howitt, Dayton Jeffcoat, Morgan Jones, Katelynn Joyner, Elizabeth Long, Halee Man, Addison Melton, Seble Messinides, Madison Mickle, Mary Munn, Andrew Neal, Rachael Outlaw, Tarah Ransom, Damon Reid, Sadie Rose, and Hampton West

Seventh Grade

Benjamin Battiata, Joshua Berry, Matthew Bishop, Patrick Company, Louisa deLoach, Logan Denton, Bryce Goodwin, Emily Guy, Krystin Jones, Grant Maree, Margaret Matthews, Madison McNeill, Juliet Meza, William Montgomery, Nicholas Owens, Kimberly Pickett, Anthony Rovinski, Jacob Tanner, and Taylor Thornton

Eighth Grade

Lauren Andrews, Breann Arant, Navdhit Bedi, Aziah Blanding, Jillian Breeden, Joseph Chisolm, Angel Cooke, Donald Foss, Morgan Foss, Johnson Griggs, Jack Griswold, Mary Jones, Amy Kahler, Mayah Lee, Leila Long, Ashley Lopez, Khadija Murphy, Haleigh Scott, Nasherria Smith, Bailey Troublefield, and Jolie Younger

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade

Trinity Alston, Isabella Arrants, Izabella Beck, Sanai Brisbon, Keyonna Burris, Palmer Cantey, Tiffanie Cheung, Morgan Clay, Courtleigh Cobb, Skylar Cooper, Carrie Copley, Dewayne Demeary, David Driggers, Zena Dufresne, ShaVon English, Angela Fang, William Foxworth, Isis Frasier, Haleigh Frazier, Hannah Frazier, Reginald Grant, Taylor Grant, Tyler Greene, Elise Griggs, Korbin Hall, Matthew Hancock, Sophie Heinz, Isabella Hill, Lucas Horton, Olivia Huggins, Alexandra Ivory, Nyla Jackson, Timothy Jackson, Justin Jenkins, Zarria Jiles, Renne Jordan, Robert Keen, Iyana Kelly, Jayveon Kornegay, JaTeanna Lee, Aysa Leonard, Samantha Link, Brooklyn Lloyd, Justin McCaskill, Jenna McCoy, Ashland McNeill, William Myers, Annie Navarro, Hailey Norris, Paulina Orozco, Mabry Parrott, Nicholas Payne, Abigayle Perry, Cody Piening, Anandi Price, Kaia Ralston, Andrew Redick, Jared Robles, Tyler Rogall, Payton Sanders, Andrew Self, McKenzie Sharp, Bradley Strunga, Connor Sydnor, Emily Tamayo, Thomas Warnock, Hailey Webb, Randal Williams, Braedon Wright, Ella Young, and Evan Younghans

Seventh Grade

Juliana Altieri, Deniah Arthur, Carter Baytes, Grayson Benton, Ryan Bowers, Matthew Cassidy, Kamryn Christian, Angellinda Cohetero, Makayla Cox, Ozzi Diaz, McKinley Dixon, Eliza Edwards, Griffin Eudy, Samuel Ferguson, Isabel Flores, Tijionna Gray, Jacob Hann, Winnie Hawkins, Anna Hicks, William Hinson, Robert Inabinet, Carl Jones, Corryn Jones, Chance King, Robert Lee, Tanner Locke, Grace Montgomery, Madison Neal, McKaleigh Norred, Riya Patel, Tirth Patel, Kathryn Rabon, Julianna Smith, Madison Spitler, Anastasia Sumpter, Abigail Tarte, McKenzie Taylor, Anna Trapp, Kelly Welch, Madison Williams, Zakiya Williams-Joe, Tanner Woodrow, and William Woody

Eighth Grade

Darrion Allen, Alexander Barks, Joshua Barnes Edwards, Maya Berkowitz, Cynthia Cain, Miguel Caldwell, Darby Canavan, Jaxon Casey, Courtney Caulder, Dwight Coleman, James Conder, ZyAja Cook, Camarie Cotton-Brooks, Kenneth Davis, Kinsley Dent, Chyna Dinkins, Jalyn Dubose, Daesha DuPree, Matthew Graham, Tylin Graham, Katherine Granger, Kadajah Grant, Amaria Hackett, Jordan Hayes, Trinity Heinz, Sophia Hill, Matthew Hinson, Brodie Horton, Savannah Howell, Kayla Hugee, Abigail Irick, Bryce Jeffcoat, Breanna Jones, Deldrik Jones, Matthew Jones, Iris Kaputa, Andrew Leaird, Nicholas Marzullo, Hunter McCoy, Deshawn McQuillar, Meron Messinides, Cameron Methe, Joel Myers, Liliana Navarro-Gomez, Emily Nettles, Maria Oliver, Maci Outlaw, Maria Patoulas, Hannah Poe, Wilson Pope, William Powlas, Kristen Randolph, Taylor Roberts, A'tia Simon, Jennifer Sotelo, Katelyn Stevens, Myeisha Stuckey, Kierston Swainson, Emily Tarte, Erin Walker, Sarah Walsh, Benjamin Watson, Xadia Williams, Alden Williamson, and Ariel Wright

Camden High

Camden High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

SENIORS

Platinum-Plus

Elizabeth Allen, James Boykin, Zachary Brazell, Audria Brooks, Cidney Childress, Brooke Dixon, Maddison Flowers, Taylor Freeman, DeCarlo Hadden, Montana Hicks, William Hicks, Jonathan Irick, Francesca Laschanzky, Hannah Moore, Joseph Morgan, Savannah Poe, Eduardo Rabadan, Desten'Lee Ryals, Erin Walsh, Kelsey Williams, Morgan Wilson, Tierra Wright

Platinum

Mary Best, Daniel Cantey, Brent Coffman, Jack Crayne, Lauren Elliott, Derrick Engram, Elizabeth Ferris, Daniel Finnegan, Holly Halsall, Austen Haney, Kirkman Holland, Kayla Jordan, Sarah Kerfoot, Virginia Lackey, JaLathea McClendon, Gabriele Mills, Nicholas Paris, Margaret Rabon, Darlasia Salmond, Nelson Semple, Wesley Sheorn, Neel Sheth, Tyrel Smith, William Spring, Chase Thompson, Richard White, Ashleigh Wieneke

Gold Plus

Andrew Arledge, Ny Jeana Belle, Timothy Berry, Mary Branham, Keith Brunson, Lauren Capell, Tatiana Coleman, Jason Dease, OShayanna Dennis, Kendrick Dubose, Timothy Evans, Josseline Gonzalez, Hannah Jones, Ferdinand Marzullo, Moises Mata, De McClinton, Aaryonna Moses, Daniel Myers, Mattie Reid, HaLeila Salmond, Tyrone Stevens, Richard Truesdale, Kimberly Twitty, Rebecca Werner, Emily Wilson

JUNIORS

Platinum-Plus

Josiah Altieri, Gray Batten, Elizabeth Brown, Emma Buchanan, Collin Davis, Trace Guy, Hannah Hough, Shelby Hughes, Ryan Kelly, Amanda Lane, Adrian Lopez, Rachel McLaughlin, Zachary Morrow, Aaron Murphy, Sara Osborn, Hannah Plyler, McCall Sheorn, Abigail Silleman, Grace Smith, Shania Steele, Modyes Sutton

Platinum

William Abbott, Makaila Allen, Savanna Anderson, Megan Cash, ShaTia Chisolm, Lomar Clark, Fernanda Estrada, Meghean Harris, Quinterra Hunter, Madaline Johnson, Chance Kahler, Eric Kahler, Paige Kelly, Preston Kohn, Kobe Little, Freeda McCaskill, Michaela McLaughlin, Dennis Methe, Elizabeth Moses, Jarred Pollard, Kenneth Poole, Cameron Rankin, Edward Ratz, Stephanie Rios, Morgan Schoolfield, Jackson Smyrl, Keith Speights, Kaitlynn Stephens, Kennedi Stokes, Angel Vineyard, Kiaya Weathers, Carlos Williams, Courtlin Wilson

Gold-Plus

Nadea Allen, Jynesha Bracey, Julius Cohen, Alejandra Cuytun, Rahnneisha Douglas, Ramon Gonzalez, Tay'Shawrah Greene, Margaret Guy, Jenna Harris, Benjamin Hayes, Troy Horton, Jason Jensen, Dominique Johnson, Timothy King, Kyle Kirkley, Tyler Locke, Ayreonna Miller, Jacob Neal, Takaijah Ocean, Peyton Rost, Alisha Samuel, Marcus Stroud, Ashley Terebayza, Brandon Trimnal, Tylen Turner, Ava Watson, Artavia Wesley

SOPHOMORES

Platinum-Plus

Kiera Alexander, Darius Brisbon, Jeremy Creed, Melissa Ferral, Hailey Fulk, Brooke Galdeen, Kaylah Haney, Corey Howe, Monea Key, Adiel Pena, Whitney Player, Andrea Roger, Rebekah Wallace, Taylor White, Kymberly Woody

Platinum

Katelyn Anderson, Abigail Baytes, Katelyn Beckwith, Isabella Bracey, Laken Bradley, Brooke Brazell, David Brown, Jakyisha Brown, Roger Brown, Audrey Buchanan, John Cantey, Jayda Chisolm, John Crayne, Tristan Davis, Maegan Eddings, Taylor Eddings, Matthew Evans, Anna Ferris, Kayleigh Gates, Faith Grant, Jonathan Hall, Amearia Houston, Mya Izzard, Tariq Johnson, Regan Jones, Samuel Kelly, Mea Key, Destiny King, John Lindsay, Orlandria McCray, Quintan Melton, Alissa Moody, Hannah Munn, John Price, Cohetero Ramirez, Micah Smith, Katherine White

Gold Plus

Ronicilette Alexander, Avery Barnes, Austin Cleverly, Barrett Coleman, JaNai Crim, Cooper Ellis, Kelvin Gee, Jeremy Green, Cameron Griffin, A-Ieshah Johnson, Jessica Jordan, Taylor Melton, Mashylla Murphy, William Perry, Kimberlee Pierce, Max Robinson, Tyler Rocha, Durell Smiley, Marroquin Trujillo, Jonathan Velazquez

FRESHMEN

Platinum-Plus

Sophia Altieri, Stephanie Areford, Cody Brewer, Ryann Buckelew, Ashley Cobb, Davis Cobb, Ryan Dabbs, Fanny Estrada, Adeline Foss, Courtney Glover, Margaret Goodrich, Veareeaunna Harris, Savannah Hawkins, Carolyn Inabinet, Tiffany Jenkins, Maria Joseph, Anna Kahler, Julia Keen, Emily Kendall, Margaret Knight, Garrett Lawson, Emma Maples, Grace McGugan, Anna Patterson, Marisa Peavey, Mackenzie Pendleton, Paige Rice, Garnet Robinson, Ryan Robles, Santiago Rubio, Olivia Sheheen, Lisa Smith, S'Bria Steele, Leah Stokes, Davia Stuckey, Catherine Todd, LaBria Wilson, Sarah Wohlwinder, Caroline Woolard, Heather Woolard

Platinum

Augustus Allen, Madyson Anderson, Madison Baker, Hannah Beben, Donovan Belton, Caroline Best, Taylor Bowman, Kyle Cassidy, David Catoe, Darrion Clay, William Clements, Phillip Davis, Ariyana Ellison, William Farmer, Anna Frasier, Malik Green, Madeline Ham, Kiasia Hayes, Sarah Heming, Valeria Hernandez, Sugely Huh, Sade' Johnson, Jaylin Jones, Karina Nolasco, George Patoulas, Allison Phillips, Regina Rabadan, Citaly Rios, Shannon Silleman, Jessica Tyner, Jordan Villarreal, Christian Welch, Jensen Williams

Gold Plus

Rashae Allen, Keyani Barrett, Antwan Bennett, Emily Berry, Elizabeth Bravo, Dillon Brown, Kahvon Brown, Christopher Carr, Makayla Edwards, Luke Grubbs, Fatima Guzman, Sophia Holland, Savannah Jackson, Carlton Jefferson, Randy Kambeitz, Olivia Marmolejo, Devin Martin, Lance McCray, Cedric Murdaugh, Dontavious Murphy, Taylor Myers, David Parrott, Joseph Piermarini, Camron Poushyk, Cara Rappa, Michael Ray, John Rice, Heber Spruill, Venus Sumpter, Jehoiada Timms, Charles Todd, Peyton Truesdale, Ashley Wilson

Doby’s Mill Elementary

Doby’s Mill Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

FIRST GRADE

ALL A’s

Nolan Addeo, Keyton Baker, John Bean, Aiden Benns, Laken Bodford, Lynleigh Bowen, Johnny Brackett, Sutton Brooksher, Kaleb Catoe, Kinsley Catoe, Eder Cervantes-Gonzalez, Thomas Crocker, Kyleigh Crout, Justin Danzy, Anella Doran, Tamari Dubose, Amber Escoto, Luke Ferris, Kynlee Freezon, Nathan Frish, Cameron Gary, Ashley Gillespie, Kelsey Ginn, Bryce Gordan, Charlotte Hanson, Justus Harris, Parker Harris, Imani Howard, Garrett Jeffers, Caedie Johnson, Cobee Keisler, Madison McAnally, Dallas Norris, Addison Raper, Ethan Raper, Jillian Reeks, Colie Reynolds, Preston Rhodes, Luke Richardson, Samuel Scott, Abby Shoemake, Tyshay Taylor, Fred Tiah, Deshaun Williams, Jackson Williams , Brayden Zoeller

A/B HONOR ROLL

Anthony Avila Lopez, Sammy Avila Lopez, Jeremiah Bennett, Jace Benskin, Devon Blackwell, Avery Boyd, Hannah Bravo, Joshua Buffkin, Lena D’Agostino, Bryce Ellison, Aden Greer, Natalie Gurganious, Addison Guster, Emma Hartt, Christopher Hayden, Landon Hudson, Luis Jimenez, Josiah Kirkland, Nalijah Kirkland, Tatiana McCoy, Spencer McGhee, Weslee McKinnon, Haleigh Miranda, Alirah Moses, Victoria Potter, Jordan Pressley, Falan Rhoades, Chase Robinson, Emmy Sarabia, Briann Williams

SECOND GRADE

ALL A’s

Maddy Aiello, Evan Bellamy, Demetrius Blake, Kate Brookins, Wyatt Coggins, Morgan Derr, Mary Dunkin, McKinley Dutcher, Andrew Eunice, Preston Ferguson, Lindsay Freezon, Savannah Henry, Landon Hucks, Ava Jones, Craig Jones, Maggie Long, Joseph Lopez, Allen Marchman, Jacob Metzelfeld, Landan Newsom, Camille Newton, Ainsley Outlaw, Aaron Pittman, Bryson Porter, Roxi Price, Joshua Rhodes, Farrell Shoemake, Peyton Stanley, Jaden Teal

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ariel Aguiliar, Xander Alverez, Brayden Block, Brooklyn Block, Brooke Burke, Makaylee Catoe, Ella Cecil, Hayley Cleghon, Claire Davis, Brendan Echevarria, Alycia Farmer, Ryan Gardner, Lemont Jacobs, Sierra Kasabian, Pavel Landaverde, Alysa Lane, Izaiah Lindsey, Adonis Moses, Tyquawn Murphy, Raegan Radcliff, Delaney Saxton, Danny Turner, Atalo Valdez

THIRD GRADE

ALL A’s

Abby Avila Lopez, Kaden Barnes, Amber Berry, Vincent Borjas, Ella Branham, Christian Catoe, Matthew Cole, Kellee Craig, Abigale Crates, Bethany Crim, Jacob Croy, Adriana Escoto, Conner Gurganious, Ben Hanson, Joseph Harmon, Alex Harper, Will Hayden, Jessica Lovelace, Shelton Lyons, Wesley May, Presley Millett, Lindsey Mills, Granger Morgan, Carlos Paz, Leland Sample, James Stone, Connor Thompson, Ashley Vela Velazquez, Blake Wallace

A/B HONOR ROLL

Rebecca Blackwell, Alyssa Brackett, Kelsey Brazell, Landon Cecil, Abigail Cook, Reagan Crocker, Elijah Dennis, Daniel Figueroa, Wyiaht Goff, Anthony Kelly, Brantley Langen, Madison Lyons, Hayden Maxwell, Trey McGougan, Ethan Mitchell, Elisha Murphy, Jace Reeks, Aloncia Sampson, Bryson Seaver, Amanda Spencer, Sara Woodham

FOURTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Chase Arave, Haylee Benton, Monique Blackwell, Kalyn Bowen, Mallory Branham, Madasun Burgess, Chandler Carnaggio, Olivia Catoe, Connor Denslow, Keira Donley, Amari Evans, Anissa Evans, Matti Evans, Roan Ferris, Elizabeth Garbade, Kimberly Ginn, Robert Green, Jayvin Hamilton, Colton Hill, Gracelyn Horton, Robert Howard, Drake Jeffers, Jocelyn, Kelley, Chloe Kile, Andrew Langmo, Alexis Lee, Laila Marchman, Gabriel Massey, Tristan McLeod, Sarah Morris, Joanna Ni, Clay Peake, Jordan Porter, Tyler Robertson, Simar Singh, Wyatt Tanner, Jadon Thomas, Brandon Vinson, Mason Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Abbigayle Adams, Bryan Alford, Carlos Arriaga, Matthew Baker, Logan Barnette, Jeremiah Barzanti, Maggie D’Agostino, Zachary Deal, Cobee Evans, Laken Grant, Emmarie Hopkins, Carmen Howard, Allison Kelly, Madison Kelly, Mary Kirkland, Quinton Legette, Hannah Medlin, Jordyn Ray, Rebecca Russell, Lacie Smith, Andrew Smyser, Quincey Snipes, Mark Stewart, Alexis Stoyanowski, Fredneta Tiah, Jordan Vaughn, Aniya Williams, Ashley Wood

FIFTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Leo Addeo, Sylvia Adongo, Kaitlyn Arave, Ashley Bellamy, Sydney Branham, Dillon Carter, Zane Catoe, Jayla Clark, Hailey Dallas, Paul Garbade, John Gardner, Gerald Gary, Will Goerlich, Mya Grant, Regan McGougan, Hallie Poulin, Alexis Pressley, Daphne Price, Aumari Reames, Abigail Sample, Landon Saxton, Becca Smith, Ilsa Stepniewski, Emma Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Xan Anthony, Natalie Bean, Khyree Borges, Issac Brown, McKinzie Burgess, Matthew Coleman, Angelee, Echevarria, Eliana Freier, Kristi Gallagher, Daniel Gardner, Ricky Gartman, Dutch Gillis, Kaitlyn Hudson, Jasmyne Jefferson, Darrius Kennedy, Marissa Kirkland, Joshua Kirksey, Cheyenne Koenig, Yazmin Lewis, Shannon Lloyd, Jackson Mangum, Natasha Martinez, Ellis McGhee, Owen Metzelfeld, David Monroe, Iyona Pearson, Trey Pittman, Brendon Reeves, Cody Roberts, Zane Sizemore, John Smith, Hope Sowell, Ally Stephens, Ethan Taylor, Ashleigh Turner, Riley Williamson

Lugoff Elementary

Lugoff Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

FIRST GRADE

ALL A’s

Laura Aponte, Joseph Berendzen, Jeremiah Cabanas, Eden Corder, Valentino Faile, Jahleel Gaines, Noah Hodge, Noah Jefferson, Avery Johnson, Laikyn Johnson, Madison Keels, Khalik Kennedy, Maryann Large, Stephen Little, Aidan McCaskill, Kynedi McCray, Montrell McLeod, Casandra Perez, Leon Portillo, James Prichard, Gretchen Proctor, Griffin Proctor, Jacob Rabon, Ariana Robinson, Jadyn Schreiber, Colin Sellers, Haylee Smith, Laken Staples, Hayden Stokes, Sara Kate Thornton

A/B HONOR ROLL

Nicholas Buchholz, Eliana Collins, Mikayla Counts, Maren Cox, John Crosby, Joseph Dukes, Carson Gilbo, Chasity Grant, Jarkese Grant, Bryan Hannibal, Joshua Johnson, Charlotte Kirkland, Jayda Knox, Kenneth Miller, Archie Nelson, Braylon Phillips, James Ramey, Jessica Roberts, Guinevere Ruiz, Zackary Rumple, Erin Seegars, Savanah Simon, Jackson Talbert, Ethan Talley, Dylan Vaughan, Emily Vaughan, Pervis Walker, Sara Wells, Carson West, Amonie Williams

SECOND GRADE

ALL A’s

Landon Altman, Olivia Atkinson, Allie Bowers, Peyton Dowey, Essence Harris, Jeffrey Hatfield, Ford Haudenshild, Regan Hill, Haley Hopkins, Daniel McCaskill, Whitt Morgan, Jacob Morris, Rebecca Prichard, Caden Shrader, James Stevenson, Ashlynn Taylor, Krysten Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Caden Akshar, Caroline Barnwell, Trevor Black, Cooper Bowers, Natalia Bravo, Davis Brazell, Brysin Corley, Madison Demeter, Zykeria Ervin, Amiya Finley, Aiden Furniss, Christian Hamilton, Sarah Herndon, Alajah Kennedy, Mollie Laffin, Kayley Lynch, Titan Magee, Delaluz Mancilla, Daniel Martin, Jamarian Mason, Aateyana McCall, Braelyn McCathern, Sydney Milligan, Mason Mooneyhan, Madison Morrow, Kadence Newman, Patrick Oliver, Foster Parks, Daniela Perez, Kimberly Peters, Logan Priester, Ashlynn Ratliff, Moses Rippy, Ryleigh Roberts, Breasha Robinson, Gaetyn Simenot, Brandon Stevens, Ensley Stropes, Edward Swain, Farrah Trimnal, Taylor Weston, Cameren Williams, Joshua Williams

THIRD GRADE

ALL A’s

Emma Atkinson, Payton Barrett, Emma Bradley, Emery Branham, Cooper Hicks, Madison Knoerr, Matthew Lee, Brianna Mason, Zoe Melton, Emma Richburg, Christopher Shirley, Mary Baxley Shuler, William West

A/B HONOR ROLL

Kaitlyn Anderson, Kaleb Atkinson, Kaleb Bennett, Ryan Craft, McKaela Gallimore, Jade Harris, Samuel Hemingway, Austin Hewitt, William Hornsby, Jessica Humphrey, Jake Kirincich, Taryn Lynch, Jaxon Mock, Zachary Mock, Saniya Moore, Randasia Murphy, Emily Pickett, Rodrika Plant, William Rabon, Alexia Ramey, Madeline Rhodes, Emilia Robinson, Emily Rumple, Dylan Shaffer, Sierra Simenot, Joseph Tate, Abbigail Tutt, Addison Wages

FOURTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Declan Gillis, Krista Harris, Abby Knafelc, Max Letchworth, Ethan Little, Sara Beth McCaskill, Charlotte Morris, Holly Parker, Jordan Pendleton, Ava Reeves, Madison Snyder, Brice Whitehouse

A/B HONOR ROLL

Nevaeh Alston, Grayson Beverly, Seth Boone, Abigail Carey, Mason Cherry, Shania Clarke, Leah Cobb, Joshua Davis, Stephen Dinkins, Kdasia Dixon, Michael Hamilton, John Hinton, Addison Hoyle, Charisma Jenkins, Brandon Johnson, Colin Jordan, Elizabeth Jordan, Wesley Kirkley, Delaluz Mancilla, Dominick McIlwain, Cheynne Miller, Emma Nicks, Jaffrey Perlaza, Delaney Proctor, Malorie Rabon, Logan Sellers, Payton Stevenson, Kimberlyn Stiltner, Xander Stroud, Hunter Sweatt, Leah Sweatt, Shirah Todd, Abigail VanHouten, Jolena Wallace, Matthew Williams

FIFTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Gabriel Bowers, Gregory Brunson, Blease Campbell, Joseph Hall, Ella Haudenshild, Alexandra Matthews, Banks Munn, Abigail Seay, Haley West

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ryan Adams, Zackary Almond, Knowlton Atkinson, Iann Bowie, Merritt Brazell, Amber Brown, Elise Carrillos, James Catoe, Madison Clark, Ethan Darwin, Marcy Davis, Angel Friendly, Brauton Gardner, Justin Guthrie, Izack Gutierrez, Mallory Hall, Madison Harrell, Carolina Hernandez, Brooke Jackson, Hannah King, Channing LeGrand, Ian MacKenzie, Savannah Mullis, Arissa Nelson, Steven Padgett, Shane Richburg, Elijah Rippy, Abigail Sulzer, Hailey Swails, Samuel Taylor, Christian Teague, David Thierrien, Laiken Tidwell, Nevaeh Tucker, David Vaughan, Joshua Walker, John Watson, Aneesa Williams, Gavin Wooten, Tristan Wyckoff

Lugoff-Elgin Middle

Lugoff-Elgin Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

SIXTH GRADE

All A Honor Roll: Leanna Bowling, Witt Branham, Cassie Brown, Steven Carron, Morgan Craft, Kaylee Eggert, Erica Faile, Lily Fender, Lauren Galloway, Andrew Hanson, Ian Kirby, Margaret Knotts, Patrick Koeppen, John Little, Sidney Locks, Ciara Marshall, Malachi Matthews, Owen McElveen, Thomas Miles, Hailey Mock, Amauri Moore, William Morris, Tyshaun Murphy, Tiffany Phan, Alyson Pickle, Tristan Ray, Julianne Richburg, Olivia Robertson, Aubrey Seeley, Cailyn Sparling, Summer Staples, Alexandra Wallace, Audrey Webb, Jackson Young

A/B Honor Roll: Trevor Albright, Chloe Bennett, Alex Bowers, Alyssa Brittain, Trent Cassady, Noah Caulder, Erik Chaplin, Jonathan Collins, Bradley Corder, Ashlyn Dasho, Brianna Deleon, Issac Deniz, Christopher Dippold, Emily Dixon, Jordyn Draper, Sydney Duplessis, Collier Epps, Hailey Frick-Brooks, Joseph Friendly, David Gallegos-Gutierrez, Shaniya Gary, Reed Goff, Brian Greenwood, Alissa Harris, Abagael Hasty, Jahiem, Henry, Spencer Hinton, Ashlyn Horne, William Horton, Matthew Jackson, Alicia James, Harlyn Jay, Armoni Jones, Bryn Kelley, Alexis Langen, Carmelya Langford, Virginia Larsen, Julia Levister, Abigail Martin, Destiny Martin, Lesly Martinez-Esparza, Margaret McDonald, Chase Meadows, McKenzie Mills, Ethan Morris, Allen Morrison, Gage Munger, Pierce Oliver, Tatiana Osborn, Mason Polise, Gabrielle Powers, Sarah Quinlan, Aubrey Rabon, Madison Rabon, Paula Rabon, Carlos Ramirez, Ryder Ray, Justin Reyes, Abigail Roberts, Lauren Rogers, Ryan Schmalzel, Jace Sexton, Emma Spradley, Aaron Staples, Britain Tate, Madison Trakas, Olivia VanHouten, Garrick Wadford, Braeden Wages, Shayla Wallace, Amelia Warwick, Autumn Wilson, Harlee Wilson, Mary Young

SEVENTH GRADE

All A Honor Roll: Casey Blair, Kirsten Branham, Colby Christofaro, Parker Clements, Richard DeChant, Heath Erwin, Jordin Herndon, Taylor LeGrand, William Lloyd, Mackenzie McGaha, Sawyer Reeves, Meredith Rhodes, Waylen Rhodes, Kaleigh Robinson, Allisyn Sinay, Heath Stokes, Laurel Taylor, Ashlyn Wages, Dylan Whitehouse, Lauren Wickham

A/B Honor Roll: Jessica Alvey, Brooke Baker, Tunde Balogun, Gabriel Beverly, Andrew Boone, Emma Branham, Alexis Byrd, William Cameron, Abigail Coker, Caroline Coker, Charlie Cokley, Ammon Connell, Brandon Crane, Satyam Dahya, Shivani Dahya, Matthew Davis, Jonathan Dial, Alex Frye, Jacob Gladden, Brooke Grant, Ryan Griggs, Daniel Guest, Edwar Gutierrez, Cassidy Hall, Katlin Hall, Tate Hall, Angelina Hawes, America Hernandez-Sanchez, Preston Hogue, Grasyn Holland, Haylee Imbaratto, Carson Jeffords, Lauren Jenkins, John Kean, Jasmine Kirkland, Jarrett Koumas, Lianna Lauricella, Michael Lee, Jade Logan, Savana Marksbary, CarolynDawn McAvoy, Darby Mihelich, Bailey Miller, A’Bria Moore, Carter Munn, Roy Munn, Ally Nelson, Cade Nesbitt, Mary Page, Tyler Parker, Jacob Paulson, Gregory Rabon, William Rashley, Zackary Reynolds, Matthew Robinson, Madalyn Rumple, Jay Ryan, Madison Scott, Anna Setzer, Thomas Smith, Bryce Summers, Madison Swaney, Callie Thomas, Carley Vanzant, Abigail Vermillion, Langley Whisenhunt, Mallory Whitmire, Hannah Williams, Jordan Williams, Madison Wilson

EIGHTH GRADE

All A Honor Roll:Madison Avant, Kerrick Bryant, Mackenzie Calcutt, Jeremiah Campbell, Abigail Catoe, Katherine Clippard, Kaley Goerlich, Kiana Green, Alexander Greenwood, Sarah Hanson, Jake Laffin, Theresa Langford, William Lankford, Rachel Larsen, James LeGrand, Rashad Miller, Haylee Miyasaki, Mathan Mooneyhan, Abigail Morgan, Emma North, Brianna Ogburn, Katelyn Ramold, Charleston Ray, Colton Ray, Dalton Reeves, Jamie Register, Madeline Richburg, Garrett Rogers, Tiffany Shearer, Nicholas Smith, Gracie Stockman, Alex Stribling, Audrey Thompson, Sarah Turner, Michaelah Wise, Marina Wolfe

A/B Honor Roll: Skyler Atkinson, Noah Barker, Amanda Barrett, Jonathan Baskin, Christopher Beaty, Hailey Bracey, Jamia Bracey, Cody Branham, Randall Brown, Ayla Carroll, Mason Cassady, Gabriel Cobb, Gatlyn Connelly, Anna Cooper, Trevor Cox, Cheyenne DeLaurentiis, Bailey Douglas, Molly Edenfield, Joseph Epling, Bailee Faile, Aiyana Gaines, Ciara Gibson, Savannah Grigsby, Joseph Haga, Savannah Hamm, Semira Harris-Holmes, Kylie Hill, Erin Hollis, Jeremiah Jackson, Tyler Jackson, Grayson Jeffords, Tristan Johnson, McKenna Kelly, Christopher Knotts, Jenna Koumas, Gregory Langford, Brandon Lankford, Gatlin Lawson, Abigail LeGault, Titiana Lenix, Samantha Malaga, Karsyn Manning, Hunter Mathis, Molly McAvoy, Wesley McCaskill, Caleb McDonald, Mallory McPherson, Journee Mills, Jacob Morrison, Sophia Moschella, Kaleigh Mullis, Cole Munger, Cody Nelson, Rebecca Nelson, Zackary Outlaw, Zachary Plyler, Savannah Potts, Trace Pruiett, Alex Quinlan, Emalie Rabon, Robert Ray, Marcella Riley, Elliot Rippy, Jaden Robinson, Kaitlyn Salvage, Morgan Saylor, Olivia Schmalzel, Alexandra Slavkova, Jaleel Spann, Maegan Spencer, Abigail Tate, Madison Thompson, Tykerian Tucker, Jacob Walker, Shannon Whalen, Brianna Williams, Zachary Young, Destinee Zickmund

Lugoff-Elgin High

Lugoff-Elgin High has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

12th GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Alexander Barnett, Sinise Beckett, Erin Blizzard, Savanna Boggs, Joshua Brown, Phantasia Brown, Blaine Burris, Caroline Catoe, Grace Cokley, Mackenzie Corder, Cayla Curtis, Mary Deese, Collin Depositar, Ericka Dickson, Rebecca Dinkins, Lakayla Dixon, Aubrey Edgerton, Mason Fenollol, Erin Fowler, Taylor Glock-Wood, Tyria Goines, Brionte Green, Rebecca Hall, Aayahna Herbert, Hanna Herfurth, Joshua Hinson, Desiree Hood, Danielle Johnson, Kensley Jordan, Katherine Kelly, Sara Kelly, Jordan King, Azhane' Kinlaw, Andrea Kirkpatrick, Kaitlyn Leitner, James Logan, Jessica Lumpkin, Daniel McAvoy, Courtney Meadows, Isis Melvin, Sarah Beth Messer, Michaela Miller, Ty Morgan, Zane Nayfeh, Alexandria Nelson, Allison Newton, Catherine Nunn, Sammantha Parker, Makayla Rippy, Kayla Rosales, Marcie Sanders, Blake Serpas, Zoe Spurgeon, Ross Stevens, Jessica Stockman, Brooke Stout, Dallas Tenley, Evelyn Watson, Brianna Weems, Ransom White, Taylor Wise, Alivia Wiseman, Katie Yount.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Kenyatta Anderson, LaKeila Anderson, Krista Beaudry, Wyatt Boan, Cassidy Borowski, Sydney Bowers, Erica Bradford, Austin Branham, Timothy Branham, Chandler Brittain, Chase Brown, Austin Burr, Zachary Buzzetti, Nicholas Caesar, Samuel Campbell, Sarah Cashion, Jacob Collins, Stephanie Connell, Sterling Connell, Amber Crooks, Rachel Dabney, Shannon Dennis, Andrew Diehl, Robert Dougherty-Bliss, Vaughn Dowhan, Bryan Duke, Jennifer Duke, Joseph Ford, Nathan Fuller, Leyia Grant, Jessie Grigsby, Taylor Harrell, Jessica Heath, Brandon Hill, Kyle Hix, Savannah Howard, Nichole Huggins, Cameron Johnson, Michelia Johnson, Matthew Jones, Daniel Kilpatrick, Tyrek Kirkland, Bridget LeGrand, Brandon Long, Bryanne Long, Savannah Martin, Gabriel Medlin, Alyssa Melton, Natalie Mills, Madisson Minich, Ambryanna Moore, Ceciley Nelms, Amanda NeSmith, Savannah Ochoa, Jennifer Oliveira, Kendall Outlaw, Moriah Payne, Ansley Potter, Carrie Poulin, Maria Esther Quezada Gonzalez, Maria De Los Angeles Quezada Gonzalez , Richard Radcliff, Mackenzie Ray, Mallory Register, Evan Riker, Amelia Robinson, Ariel Robinson, Amanda Schwarz, Rebecca Seay, Derick Simon, Gunner Smith, Nicholas Spitzer, Jessica Sury, John Szymanski, Ernest Teague, Ahmed Timbers, Brandon Todd, Connor Tully, Jonathan Tyler, Kayla Varnadore, Mary White, Christopher Wilder, Joseph Young.

11th GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Mikayla Atkinson, Taylor Bird, Austin Brassell, Travis Broach, Hunter Brown, Julia Brown, Heath Byrd, Erin Carraway, Zachary Catoe, Elsa Compton, Madelyn Connell, Hunter Dingus, Colton Duncan, Allison Fambro, Lydia Fee, Joseph Garner, Jacob Gold, Tyler Harhart, Ashton Huckabee, Megan Jean, Amber Johnson, Jesse Keeffe, Elizabeth Koumas, Rebecca Koumas, Tanner Lawson, Victoria Miles, Nathaniel Mills, Chloe Morrison, Grace Nichols, Kristen Nygaard, Sarah Placke, Hannah Potter, Mark Pruett, Devin Reeder, Kimberly Rozier, Emma Russell, Sharmaine Simmons, Kristen Solar, Dena Stanley, Devynn Stewart, Stephanie Stuhn, Bridgett Tenley, MacKenzie Wiseman.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Suzan Abdelmeguid, Tyler Akridge, Jarrett Armstrong, Brandon Arrants, Kyle Baker, Ayodeji Balogun, Victoria Barrett, Robert Berends, Nathan Bienvenu, Kenton Branham, Victoria Branham, Katrina Brickner, Brady Brown, Clarence Brown, Mackenzie Brown, Brandon Buff, Zoe Buring, Alaina Burrows, Braxton Byrd, Samantha Cacace, Ian Campbell, Sara Campbell, Clifton Carter, Craig Carter, Nyre Clark, Taisha Colon, Daniel Cooper, Dalton Cox, Ali Cummings, Aspen Curtis, Brianna Dixon, Samuel Duker, Spencer Elliott, Rachael Erickson, Madison Ervin, Jalen Evans, Nicole Evert, Caroline Farlett, Alecia Fludd, Kaitlyn Fuller, Ciara Fullmer, Carolyn Fulwood, Deanna Furniss, Rena Furniss, Daija Gaskins, Matthew Gillis, Taylor Granger, Myra Grant, Sophie Greenwood, Caleb Hall, Tiera Hodge, Hunter Horton, Rebecca Hough, Deanna Jones, Gary Keels, Shamar Lee, Bailey Lewter, Jonathan Lowder, Malek Lyles, Elizabeth Mathis, Kourtney McCoy, Cailynn Miller, Chase Miller, Taylor Mills, Jenalyn Miskin, Branden Mixon, Leigha Mobley, Jordan Morin, Madison Morris, Vincent Mursuli, Sara Napper, Jared Nesbitt, Jose Ocasio, Andrew Place, Tierra Pollard, Mattea Price, Erin Provow, Robbi Qualls, Chandler Rabon, Elliott Rabon, Ethan Richardson, Heather Roberts, Daquan Robertson, Gregory Ruffner, Bobbie Schermbeck, William Sellers, Jamie Stroud, Alyssa Sturgell, Jennifer Stutz, Joseph Styron, Dakota Taylor, Austin Teague, Mariah Teasdale, Zachary Thompkins, Taylor Thompson, Abigail Trapp, Keely Walker, Kathryn Watkins, Chantavia Whitener, Katherine Wilson, Todd Wood, Cristin Yasmine, Elexus Young.

10th GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Paulina Agredano, Rachel Barnett, Chandler Barrett, Lauren Browning, Hannah Burris, Jacob Buzzetti, Eryn Cameron, Hannah Cassady, Hannah Collier, Meagan Donohue, Katelyn Elyard, Amelia Erwin, Emily Foxworth, Carson Gilbert, Abigail Hill, Chloe' Horton, Austin Howard, Cameron Jenkins, Tavis Jenkins, Celeste Judson, DaKota Kelly, Kaitlyn King, Ty Kirkland, Caroline Kistler, Sidney Kull, Kenley Logan, Baleigh Lunsford, Montana Marsh, Marley McDonnough, Katlyn McLawhorn, Sydney Miyasaki, Tessa Ortiz, Karli Owens, Kayla Perito, Katilyn Pickle, Sean Riester, Austin Roberts, Jazmyn Santos, Jasmine Sexton, Pedro Sharpe, Patrick Sigman, Taylor Sinay, Katelyn Swails, Alexis Taylor, Victoria Thierrien, Gavin Towns, Rose Werden.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Joshua Allen, Briana Atkins, Billy Bagwell, Joseph Baird, Samantha Ballentine, Michelle Belton, Christopher Bennett, Alyssa Bentley, Michael Biggers, Autum Blanchard, Ryan Bland, William Blankenship, Justin Bleckler, Ja'Von Bowers, John Bradley, Abigail Branham, Emily Branham, Lindsay Branham, Courtney Bryant, Elliott Campbell, Hannah Canzoneri, Sonya Cary, Meagan Cobb, Caroline Cook, Wyatt Cooper, Abigail Davis, Hailey Davis, Valery Dial, Kimberly DuRant, Karma Furlow, Thomas Galloway, Kelly Graham, Savannah Harvey, Rachel Hatcher, Sophia Holland, Michaela Hood, Ansley Horne, Timothy Hornsby, Cierra Hudgins, Leah Hunter, Emily Hyman, Madelyn Jackson, Shamar James, Keon Johnson, Dalton Jordan, Mary Kessler, Jacob Kidd, Noah Kleinholz, Taylor Kovacs, Audrey Lambert, Michael Lee, Darrian Logan, Gabriel Logan, Gabriella Magun, Tyler Matthews, Katherine McClendon, Alexus McFarlan, Saige McLeod, Brittany McManus, Karissa Moreira, Hannah Nelson, Anna-Marie Neville, Noah North, Ashley O'Cain, William O'Quinn, Haylee Pagan, Unique Patterson, Kayla Pineau, Alexander Register, Bryan Robinson, Allie Ross, Caroline Rowell, Adam Rowson, Frederick Ruff, Meghan Semino, Avery Setzer, Brittani Simon, Samuel Sims, Raymond Stevens, Nakia Sullivan, Jenna Sulzer, Cassandra Szymanski, Hailey Tabor, Amber Terry, Bailey Thomas, Sarah Thompson, Zachary Thompson, Charles Thrall, Alyssa Weems, Lauren Whitmire, Nathan Wilson, Nikolaus Wisnosky, Erica Wood, Thai Wood.

9th GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Dillon Allen, Jamison Allen, Jefferson Allen, Jalen Barnes, Matthew Beaudry, Zachary Branham, Emily Calcutt, Jessica Clark, Rachael DeChant, Nicholas DiLauro, Justin Dorton, Lee Evans, Benjamin Fender, Cameron Friedrichs, Evan Graves, Hannah Griggs, Madison Guthrie, Meredith Hall, Sheree Jenkins, Sara Johnson, Ethan Kirkpatrick, Zachary Koeppen, Thomas Levister, Veda Lightfoot, Ethan Marshall, Maren Mooneyhan, Austin Nelson, Jaelin Phillips, Sean Place, Brent Polise, Jonathan Richardson, Alex Robertson, Phillip Robinson, Zoe Sanders, Emily Seay, Callie Shirley, Caitlyn Simon, Eric Simpson, Ashley Smith, Molli Smith, Christine Stuhn, Hannah Tucker, Carrie Tutt, Catherine Unsworth, Katelyn Vandevander, Clinton Washington, Caroline Webb, David Welsh, Jaimie Whitfield, Mariah Wormely, Sara Young.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Benjamin Alberson, Caitlin Anderson, Noami Anderson, Kyah Ashford, Jonathan Bagwell, Darcy Belcher, Justin Bellamy, Devonte' Benson, Joshua Boone, Daniel Branham, Seth Branham, Timothy Bray, Shelby Brazel, Hailey Brinson, Brice Brittain, Caden Britton, Chase Brown, Darian Brown, Caitlin Campbell, Justin Carmona, Patrick Carolina, Garrett Cassady, Benjamin Chaplin, Emma Coker, Andrew Connelly, Kaitlyn Cook, Janiya Cornelius, Olivia Coward, Robert Crane, Noah Dailey, Davis Deese, Bryce DeGregory, Davis Deniz, Demetrius Dixon, Benjamin Duker, Alexa Edwards, Margaret Faile, Curtis Farlett, Peyton Finch, Thomas Fitzsimmons, Angie Florez, Kaitlyn Flowers, Hannah Glazier, Sarah Hardin, Dominique Harmon, Kara Hayes, Brittney Haynes, Jacob Hoke, Makenzi Holland, Alexia Hopkins, Savannah Hoyle, Murray Hudson, Wesley Hyman, Brett Jacobs, Amanda Jamison, Nicolai Jeffries, Lars Johnson, Taylor Jones, Noah Jordan, Emma Josey, Kelsey Jowers, Joshua Judson, David Kelley, Kenneth Kelly, Briana Kirkland, Zachery Kirkland, Jared Kirkpatrick, Michael Knopp, Madison Krouse, Zy'Kirah Lee, Jacob Lloyd, NyJadakiss Long, James Lynch, Abbey Mackey, Michael Makowski, Wood Manigo, Natalie Marshall, Brooke Martin, Lexes Matthews, Brandon McNeely, Rebekah Medlin, Matthew Mills, Mya Moore, Silvia Morrison, Jordan Moser, James Murray, Tyrese Neale, Zachary Nelson, Liam O'Connor, Helen Odom, Elizabeth Outlaw, Ronil Patel, Emilee Patton, Cameron Payne, Dahanara Perlaza-Castillo, Maxine Peterson, Quinton Pyfrom, Austin Raines, Tressa Ranucci, James Ray, Kyle Reeder, Jonathan Regan, Ayan Reyes, Veronica Reyes, Sydney Reynolds, William Ripley, Brendan Rivers, James Robbins, Chase Roberts, Rebecca Roberts, Breanna Ross, Labreshia Samuels, Rachel Sims, Vikramjit Singh, Sydney Stanley, Tyjaha Steele, Jacob Stockman, Robert Stockman, Caitlyn Surratt, Emily Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Seth Wages, Grant Wells, PressleyAnne Wells, Jacob Whisenhunt, James Yuhas.

Midway Elementary

Midway Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

1st GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Marisol Aguilar, River Anderson, Bailee Baker, Malorie Bantum, Andrew Bowers, Shay Brown, Nylazia Brunson, Josh Catoe, Caroline Chavez, TJ Clarkson, Sara Couick, Travis Green, Keyvonte Hammond, Lucy Houser, McKenna King, Aiden Kreis, Joshua Lewis, Landen Privette, Jackson Rodgers, Brayden Smith, Julius Smith, Rosemary Stukes, Kayce Vincent, Emma Vinson,

A/B HONOR ROLL

Zoey Baker, Amiyah Bennett, Christopher Black, Kinsley Boykin, Harmony Campbell, Pavel Cartis, Angela Gallegos, Michel Gameros, Stanley Haggins, Destinee Harrison, Anthony Jackson, Lyric Jefferson, Zimani Jones, Jonah Koumas, Riqui Logan, Gavin Parker, Ayden Payne, Quayson Peoples, Kaleb Sanders, Sarah Claire Rhyne, Jaylen Thompson, Javion Williams, KaTrell Wright

2nd GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Addie Bittner, Reggie Brown, Joseph Estridge, October Floyd, Jordan Ham, Anna Hensley, Ellie Maconi, Lizzy Mattox, Bailey Rabon, Shelly Rabon, Dane Ray, Joshua Shannon, Richard Smith, Tanner Smith, Layla Stokes, Caydence Tinker

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ben Anderson, Hailey Anderson, Ashton Brazell, Tiara Charles, Amari Clarkson, Emma Creel, Dalton Davis, Nellie Debruhl, Zachary Engram, Bryan Gallegos, Jennifer Gallegos, Mason Hall, Ethan Ham, Chassidy Ivey, Irelyn McCaskill, Shania Mitchell, Hunter Pravetz, Emilee Rutland, Dean Shirey (Peebles), Chloe Swallow, Conner Ward, Kyle Watford, Cameron Whitten, Noah Wilson

3rd GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Nathan Brewington, Haleigh Davis, Christopher Gallegos, Madeline Jeffers, Grayson Mueller, Luis Noyola, Olivia Ritchie, Laurel Rodgers, Natalie Scott, Dylan Smith

A/B HONOR ROLL

Landan Anderson, Brady Brown, Case Couick, Aidan Estrada, Taylor Harrop, Caden Hatcher, Laila Houser, Iris Mancilla, Alazia Moody, Brianna Payne, Jace Rice, Blake Santos, Braden Smith, Samya Smith, Jeremiah Staggers, Josie Wyant

4th GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Logan Arrants, Simion Cartis, Aaron Falterman, Landon Garbade, Madison Hensley, Silas Martinez, Celia Nunez, Amelia Rhyne, Ian Rutland, Savannah Smith, Cole Thompson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Treasure Black, Izzabella Bowers, Jesse Bowers, Kaleb Dotson, Dalton Hackworth, Gabriel Hunter, Stephany Jordan, Gabbie Lavergne, Natalie McIntyre, Jewel Moses, Matty Stephens, Jennifer Sutherland, Tracen Tedder, Golden Torres, Kierstyn Welch, Brandon Wilson

5th GRADE

A HONOR ROLL

Dakota Anderson, Tyler Beasley, Deanna Couick, Caylee Hayes, Courtney Hicks, Ephraim McCaskill, Jimena Noyola, Ani Ochenduszko, Brooke Stevens, Daznir White

A/B HONOR ROLL

Laci Bowers, Johnathan Gullard, Samantha Harrelson, Aamir Kashmiri, Summer Martin, Destinee Reynolds, Ronnie Rogers, Alexia Smith, Dalton Smith, Timothy Staggers, Eden Wolfe

North Central Middle

North Central Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

8TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Colin Anderson, Sarah Grace DuRant, Joanna Norwood, Abbigale Outlaw

A/B HONOR ROLL

Olivia Arrington, Christian Bowers, Donna Branham, Angela Childress, Jasmine Dunlap, Zachary Green, Laken Gross, Laura Hall, Blake Johnson, Chloe Morrow, Maleah Sims, Jordan Thompson, Kali Tomlin

7TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Madison Dixon, Zachary Roberts, Courtney Spann, Nayeli Vallejo-Ibarra

A/B HONOR ROLL

Kara Aten, Dante Atkins, Jalen Atkinson, Izabella Baipho, Autumn Barrett, William Boone, Quentin Boykin, Jared Chavez, Matthew Clem, Kynlee Cobb, Dylan Cook, Ellizabeth Evans, Timothy Foody, Elizabeth Freeman, Elizabeth Gogo, Ryan Greene, Peyton Holley, Ana Lucena, Gracie Morrow, Julianne Outlaw, Megan Peach, Thomas Portee, Aleigha Ross, Joshua Salmon, Dante Seegars, Marielizabeth Sowell, Taylor Thompson, Aaliyah White

6TH GRADE

ALL A’s

Joshua Bowers, Sara Bowers, Carson Coates, Carrie Eubanks, Joshua Gunn, Rhiannon Hendrix, Samantha Lucas, Katlyn Lyles, Carlee Smith, Joshua Vasquez, Kolbie Vincent

A/B HONOR ROLL

Breana Allen, Justin Bennett, Jaylen Brice, Cassandra Broughton, Zephaniah Caldwell, Margaret Carter, Mitchell Catoe, Nathan Catoe, Sora Danzy, Dartanyon Drakeford, Daequon Evans, Grace Gerberry, Bobby Gregory, Melanie Hackworth, Hailie Harris, Rebeka Harris, Wesley Jackson, Mohammad Kashmiri, Khloe King, Troy King, Baileigh Mangum, Summer McPherson, Laura Pollock, Delaney Smith, April Steen, Murray Stover, Miles Stukes, Julianna Sturkie, Robert Truesdale, Joseph Tucker, Sean Windham, Jesse Wyant

Pine Tree Hill Elementary

Pine Tree Hill Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

FIRST GRADE

ALL A’s

Benjamin Biondi, Ayden Black, Omar Bolden, Navier Boykin, Josh Cameron, Brodie Cobb, Kinley Cox, Landon Dickey, Nadia Halley, Rhett Hughes, Nakya Johnson, Zerangelo Kershaw, Mayah Lawson, Kyle Lee, Branden Lippe, Elizabeth McNeill, Caleb Newman, Sarah-Grace Page, Miles Redfern, William Rider, Olivia Roberts, Steven Roberts, Andre Robles, Armando Saenz, Giana Smith, Chloe Tyner, Emma Wilson, Kendal Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

Larkin Alexander, Morgan Babb, Jaylen Bell, Shaliyah Boykin, Jordan Brown, Jeffrey Chapman, Kinley Cook, Trayvion Dennis-Alston, Wyatt Grantham, DyShawn Halley-Brisbon, Tyrell Harris, Garrett Hayes, Samuel Hewitt, Tristen Hollingsworth, Aaron Horlbeck, Jonah Horlbeck, Andrea Jenkins, Deonna Jones, Eliot Jordan, Ethan Jordan, Jakiyah Kornegay, William Marin, Jackson McCoy, Samantha McCutchen, Isabelle McNeill, Daylyn Morris, Ashbee Moseley, Promize Nelson, LaQuanda Oliver, Paul Pawelczyk, Kyleigh Peebles, Baleria Perez, Emma Ratcliff, Landon Tidwell, Jaden Veasey, Ella Watkins, James Weeks, Blake Woodrow

SECOND GRADE

ALL A’s

Jordan Crim, Chance Dixon, Bradock Gardner, Madelynn Henderson, Kayla King, Cade Marturano, Emily McNeill, Nyeria Mitchell, Kameron Peay, Jaylen Peebles, Madalyn Riggins, Madison Stokes, Jessica Threatt, Michael Willis, Ruby Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

Abigail Absher, Trinity Anderson, Steven Barrett, Kaylie Bass, Riley Cook, Dannon Gillis, Sarah Green, Brayden Herba, Noemi Herrera, Kearson Hinson, James Houston, Jace Johnson, Gaven Koening, Titan Laws, Kaylee Lemonds, Kaya Mays, Alexander Posey, Charlie Ray, Daylaun Shepard

THIRD GRADE

ALL A’s

Gary Ames, Amerial Clyburn, Kylie Cox, Hayden Gainey, KiMarea Lee, Aidan Napper, Noah Redfearn, Terrell Tillman, Isabel Trapp

A/B HONOR ROLL

Joseph Brown, Maiya Brown, Samantha Cain, Chelsea Collins, Mason Davis, Jahmarius Fleming, Kaleb Hancock, Athen Johnson, X’Zaria Kelly, Lia Lopez, Keith Berry Nesbitt, Aaliyah Outten, Keith Payne, Hannah Patterson, Ailani Perez, Mariah Robinson, Timothy Scarborough

FOURTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Isaiah Atkins, Lacie Brewer, Jacob Harris, Serena Johnson, Lane Jordan, Kirsten Kahkola, Makynzie Mathis, Cristal Cortez Mendoza, Makenzie Watkins, Sydney Watts

A/B HONOR ROLL

Italia Aguilar-Campero, Cole Anderson, Taj Blakney, Erin Brown, Macie Bruce, Michael Cheatham, Kaleb Christian, Kensey Davidson, Willow Fuller, Madison Guyton, Olivia Heaston, Thomas Houston, Jahzara Islas, Kendell Lamar Keitt, Jasir Miller, Gracelynn Mixon, Maggie Moriarty, Marissa Morrison, Brycen Moseley, Ailin Rivera, Wil Stines, Arieyanna Wactor, Adam Wert, Asean Williams, Tanner Willson

FIFTH GRADE

ALL A’s

Jordan Brown, Jonathan Chavis, Nellie Deas, Zachery Griggs, Ivey Outen, Dylan Shelton

A/B HONOR ROLL

Alayna Arant, Averi Berry, Kahari Brisbon, Wesley Crane, Jeliyia Crim, Cameron Davis, Robert Dixon, Marley Eignor, Hunter Ellis, DeAmonte Halley-Brisbon, John Hawks, Riley Horton, Xyn-Jay Martinez, Selena Martinez, Caitlyn Pandolph, Corleigh Pandolph, Hailey Scarborough, Dalton Truesdale

Stover Middle

Stover Middle has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

SIXTH GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: Yasmin Arriaga, Mamudu Bah, Emily Bleckler, Alexis Boutin, Miranda Carman, Tiffany Croy, Macy Dallas, Sydney Dials, Tristan Everett, Kameron Free, Daylan Giovati, Hannah Hastie, Elia Hernandez, Brynlee Kernan, Barri McGougan, Gavin Mitchell, Gauge Morgan, Jessica Ni, Coley Peake, Jacob Porter, Alexis Rizzo, Anna Smith, Breanna Stevens, Chloe Thomas, Brianna Thompson, Emily Tucker, Emily Vinson, Caleb Weems, Jenna Williams, Mason Woodberry

A/B HONOR ROLL: Shallimar Abella, Brian Adams, Diego Alvarez, Autumn Barkley, Dillon Barnette, Alexcis Bickley, Courtney Blume, Kaitlyn Blume, Robert Bridges, Taylor Buff, J'Hiere Bunch, Jordan Byrd, Grace Carman, Merah Cooper, Kavii Covington, Devin Dixon, William Dooley, Aila Dow, Dominic Dryden, Mikiah Duncan, Preston Estep, Kadyn Evans, Ewan Fleck, Jason Gordon, Mea Harley, Catheryne Hayes, Candice Hewitt, Tatyanna Himes, Jaidyn Holland, Victoria Jarrard, Emily Jean, Melody Johnson, Shanya Kennedy, Abigail Kovacs, Aubrey Long, Ashley Lopez, Madeline Manning, Ashlynn McCoy, Amber McMahan, Zion Mention, Mackenzie Meredith, Hannah Murphy, Robert Nates, Jay Nesbitt, Richardson Outten, Somer Palomba, Everette Parker, Jorden Phillips, Delazandro Rawls, Braxton Reeves, Dominick Robillard, Joseph Romero, Sherriah Sanders, Brianna Schwarz, Ashanti Shepard, Ty Smith, Madison Sosbee, Emma Stone, Nicholas Stuhn, Sequoia Timmons, Jayda Tucker, Alena Tummond, Giordan Whitsett, Haileigh Whittington

SEVENTH GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: LiliMarie Alvarez, Sarah Barnett, Braxton Bellamy, Kaitlyn Ginn, Massey Hernandez, Tyler Howard, Hannah Jewell, Jesse Marchman, Katrina Martin, Katherine Napper, Mary Ogle, Faith Powell, Caleb Sample, Claire Sims, Evan Tatge, Hannah Thomley, Brendon Towns, Britney Vinson

A/B HONOR ROLL: Daniel Alberson, Ivey Allen, Joseph Anderson, Natalia Arriaga, Brandon Black, Kellee Branham, Jennifer Broach, McKenzy Brooks, Destanee Burgess, Kyla Cantey, Armando Cervantes, Matthew Cook, Abby Deal, Mahala DeHart, Randolph Dinkins, Gracyn Duncan, Donovan Fannin, Ryan Fannin, Kadee Faulkenberry, Jazmin Foster, Amanda Frieb, James Fritch, Lauren Givot, Ingrid Herzog, Josiah Hill, Summer Hinson, Alaina Hudson, Devante Johnson, Sierra Kirkland, Sarah Lanaghan, Tristan Lauer, Brianna Lee, Presice Lee, Michael McCoy, Kiah McLeod, Colby Miles, Natalie Mursuli, Annaleah Pittelkau, Andrianna Robillard, Andrew Robinson, Matthew Smerdell, Zachery Smyrl, Devin Stanley, Brianna Starnes, Evan Stewart, Garrett Stillwell, William Trabue, Devany Valdez, Shelby Voreh, Alicia Werden, Hasan Workman, TyQuan Wright, Emilyann Yuhas

EIGHTH GRADE

ALL A HONOR ROLL: Emily Branham, Kylan Corbett, Linda Dingus, Layla Duszynski, Sasha Echevarria, Daniel Hastie, Ariel Johnson, Auston Lee, Kaitlyn Miller, Macy Morgan, Jenna Morin, Keondre Pratt, Carey Quarles, Randy Reese, Elaina Richmond, Gabryel Santos, Brianna Scott, Hanna Wagner

A/B HONOR ROLL: Fatima Agredano, Endeah Alford, Savannah Almand, Ronald Anderson, Ashleigh Austin, Makaila Barker, Madison Benton, Joshua Blake, Colby Blizzard, Rachel Bond, Chyenne Boney, Amy Branham, Walker Branham, Ashley Bright, Faith Brown, Nicholas Buzzetti, Keaton Chavis, Joseph Cooper, Aubrie Crates, Auria Dargan, Haleigh Dozier, Anna Freeman, Jeffrey Fuller, Andrew Gainey, Haley Gates, Grayson Herring, Tamela Houge, Mya Kennedy, Courtney Lewis, Savannah Lewter, Mason Loudermilk, Sarah Marthers, Antonio Martinez, Sydney Matteson, Khalil McGee, Alyssa McGhee, Brooke Moore, Gienesa Moreira, Sydney Ochoa, Jaden Phillips, David Pillard, Juliet Powell, Darius Pressley, DaVante Provard, Rosa Ramirez, Lucas Riddle, Holden Roberts, Savannah Robinson, Zarrius Salmond, Leah Sanders, Megan Santoro, Chandler Scott, Brooke Shafer, Amber Simmons, Madison Slice, Joseph Smith, Arthur Tart, Gracelyn Tyndall, Olivia Vaughan, Abbe Vaughn, Jermoni Washington, Riley Watson, Caiman Welch, Liberty Woodell

Wateree Elementary

Wateree Elementary has announced its honor rolls for the first nine weeks.

1st GRADE

ALL A’s CARDINAL ACHIEVERS

Brooks Baccomo, Brady Baird, Brett Benavidez, Noah Bounsavath, Kavon Bracey, Izabell Brown, Davis Catoe, David Cobble, Ally Collins, Caden Cotton, Cloey Curtiss, Catilin Dial, Zander Dunlap, Addison English, Landen Farmer, Lillian Grantham, Addison Greenwood, Landon Gregory, Emma Halsall, Emma Harrison, Skylar Humphries, Ashtyn Landy, Cassidy Mosley, Bryson Motley, Philip Munn, Cameron Perry, DeLana Rabon, Teagan Rabon, Ansley Ray, Evelyn Register, Makayla Ross, Ava Sapp, Rebecca Schmalzel, Bailey Settles, Taylor-Grace Sparling, Michael Spear, Tyler Truesdell, Evelyn Villalobos, Carrie Watts, Garrett Williams, Georgia Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Jaylen Alrafee, Sarah Broome, Olivia Bunnell, Charley Burr, Jesse Collins, Hannah Corrigan, Ellorie Crowley, Brooke Dooley, Faith Hunter, Mya Jakiela, Caroline Kerwin, Shane Ogburn, Naomi Priester, Autumn Ray, Joshua Roberts, Langley Thompson, Austin Warwick, Gavin Way

2nd GRADE

ALL A’s CARDINAL ACHIEVERS

Jocelyn Beaty, Noah Brown, Owen Cobb, William Coble, Hope Conover, Cade Dixon, Logan Dooley, Aedan Dunlap, Lillie Elders, Nicholas Fournier, Zechariah Haney, Joseph Harvley, Sara Hogue, Jordan Hood, Robert Johnson, River Lowery, Ava Martin, Hannah Mendenhall, Jaden Morgan, Samuel Motley, James Peake, Kyndall Peake, James Poston, Jacob Reynolds, Landon Rollings, Christian Smith, Kathren Springman, Riley Varnes, Aubree Williams, Sarah Zeller

A/B HONOR ROLL

Harmony Addison, Nicholas Baker, Steven Bickley, Colie Bowen, Drake Branham, Karalyne Brown, Lane Carter, Nigel Chivers, Zoey Cochran, Alison Cooper, Ruby Crenshaw, Cade Davis, Parker Dorman, Baylee Goff, Maverick Grigsby, Lauren Haskell, Bryson Hayes, Chenoa Haygood, Nyasia Johnson, Hannah Locklear, Mary McCarver, Braylen Mumford, Tyler Picard, Kathryn Pruett, Erin Skillings, Sawyer Spradley, Alexandrea Stewart, Laken Taylor, Victoria Thompson, Hannah Waldron, Samantha Wilder

3rd GRADE

ALL A’s

Chams Aidara, Collen Ashley, Nathalie Boron, Callie Brown, Cadence Carrell, Lillian Collins, Carsen Diehl, Nicolette Garcia, Turner Goff, Matthew Graham, Ava Greenway, Joshua Hancock, Micah Hancock, Ernest Harris, Virginia Henry, Jacob James, Noah Jenerette, Adrianna King, Ashton Lamb, Brooke Lassiter, Riley Lucas, Kayleigh Lund, Izabella Martinez, Hannah McKenzie, William Robertson, Ava Strange, Jack Tate, Rya Trobaugh, Brianna Tyan, Kyleigh Wages

A/B HONOR ROLL

Timothy Barnes, Nicholas Boron, William Broome, Rylee Carraway, Paris Clark, Tyrah Davis, Jacob Downer, Hannah Dykes, Caden Eastin, Jacob Elyard, Alannah Futch, Richard Gregory, Jonathan Harris, Skiler Jackson, Koby Jaroszek, Jacob Kerwin, Ethan Mathis, Austin Miles, Savana Mosley, Nathaniel Ponder, Isaiah Pope, Romon Pressley, Joel Stephens, Timothy Truesdell, Kassidy Whitfield, Amelia Williams, Olivia Williams, Brooke Wilson, Taylor Wrenn, Jacob Zeller

4th GRADE

ALL A’s

Jaden Alexander, James Bowling, Bryan Branham, Maxwell Branham, Kayla Bryant, William Campbell, Jillian Dabney, Maxwell Deese, Aaliyah Haney, Mary Hill, Olivia Hinson, Bethany Johnson, Emily Joslin, Jaimie Marksbary, Leah Marshall, Danica Settles, Daytona Shrader, Natalie Thomas

A/B HONOR ROLL

Alexander Barrett, Kenneth Britt, Kevin Bryant, Alexander Carraway, Benjamin Clackum, Brian Conover, Kaylynn Corbett, Madison Crenshaw, Savannah Dial, Grant English, Troy Evans, Brianna Faile, Jackson Faile, Gutierrez Gallegos, Aubree Goff, Samantha Goff, Nicholas Goode, Cody Hamm, Anthony Hawes, John Hill, Lauren Judson, Laura Kelly, Gavin Kirby, Kaitlyn Lee, Elsie Mathis, James McIntyre, Alexander Mills, Tayla Mooneyhan, Alexander Owens, Sadie Price, Sarah Ross, Rachel Snell, Trenton Spradley, Elissa Stockman, Caroline Stuckey, Jordyn Trakas, Abram Verner, William Ward, Waylon Wilder

5th GRADE

ALL A’s

Logan Boone, Preston Childs, Mary Christofaro, Emma Collins, Joshua Cotton, Matthew Guest, Russell Hill, Cason Holman, Abigail Nelson, Siris Pedraza, Aiden Powell, Samantha Pruett, Nicholas Ross, Jack Shawanesse, Asher Warner, Wyatt Whitfield, Victoria Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Claire Alvey, Braxton Bailey, Brent Baker, Orion Baker, Blake Bienvenu, Teresa Branham, Tori Bryan, Cody Cochran, Latham Davis, Carley Dixon, Gavin Faith, Dontay Foreman, Kyle Glenn, Gabrielle Haney, Colin Humphries, William Kelley, Landon Marlow, Luke Marshall, John McIntyre, Landen Mills, Zachary Munger, Mackenzie Nelson, Haley Outlaw, Massimo Parmisani, Natalie Rabon, Hannah Rawls, Hailey Short, James Stroud, Ashlea Sturgell, Eloise Thomas, Michael Thompson, Riley Wilson

  Comments