Education

Lexington 1: First nine weeks’ honor rolls

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Lexington 1 schools, for the first nine weeks.

Carolina Springs Elementary

All A’s

Second Grade: Daniel Banos Garcia, Lisa Bennett, Kyleigh Bolton, Michael Bowman, Da’Myius Brown, Eliana Brownlee, Bryson Campbell, Hunter Chandler, Marissa Clarke, Anderson Coggins, Deseraye Coleman, James Collins, Lauren Cummings, Jordyn Driggers, Marques Dukes, Landen Farmer, Lukas Hage, Seth Hansen, Alayna Harrell, Emma Hawk, Joseph Holley, Brendan Horton, Kieran Horton, Aayan Jiwani, Caleb Johnson, Tra’ Johnson, Anna King, Zi’on Lee-Scott, Gavin Martinez, Ruhi Patel, Kelsey Peele, Evan Pierce, Samantha Poole, Johnathan Pratt, Madalynn Prevatte, Trinity Rabon, Braden Reynolds, Halynn Rhodes, Erich Robidas, Emily Robles-Castaneda, Abagail Ross, Baylee Shaw, Aubrey Smith, Jayla Taylor, London Taylor, Lilly Valentin, Khloe Walker, Zoey Wansley, Lianna West, Victoria Wethington

Third Grade: Joshua Bajzik, Hayley Barfield, Anthony Bonino, Keegan Bradham, Demarion Brown, Megan Clohecy, Taylor Davis, Haylee Falco, Dominic Filotei, Juliette Grandjean, Peyton Harmon, Aiden Kokko, Benson Leverentz, Brice Newton, Ayden Phommavong, Christopher Powell, Ava Shealy, Branton Tacia, Makenzie Thomas, Zachary Tunison, Elizabeth Turner, William Umholtz, Malika Williams, Rachel Wright

Fourth Grade: Shane Berquist, Calvin Branham, Brooklyn Crumpton, Mikayla Dancy, Jonathan Davila, Ryan Duncan, Joseph Durocher, Dylan Dye, A’Nadiya Edmonds, Lauren Farrell, Davion Fennell, Amya Furtick, Anthony Furtick, Ayden Gallegos, Diliah Garcia, Abigail Gutierrez, Emily Hare, Austin Harris, Isaiah Hoskins, Bailey Johnson, Caroline King, Jasmine King, Cameron Loch, Emily McLeod, Gabriel Mills, Zahria Moser, Zorian Moser, Rudra Patel, Silas Reolegio, Hannah Rogers, Trinity Ryland, Dakota Schlichtig, Matthew Sullivan, Philip Teeter, Eva Wilkowski, Dawn Wright

Fifth Grade: Elijah Agnew, Jada Cannon, Sarah Cress, Jeffrey Freeman, Autumn Garrett, Matthew Goodwin, Blake Gootee, Peyton Gore, Andrew Hall, Caleb Hatcher, Hannah Hoover, Stephen Hope, Grace Howald, Nevaeh Jones, Brayden Kelly, Arden Kupidlowski, Caitlyn Laster, Michael Mason, Aiden Pappas, Nickolas Pierce, Cooper Price, Logan Taylor, Tyler Valentin, Miracle Wortherly, Kaytlin Zenoni

A’s and B’s

Second Grade: Noah Agnew, Gabriel Alarcon, Jayden Arrington, Caden Bersterman, Summer Brazell, Amiya Bristow, Caleb Brownlee, Lexi Burkard, Malaki Cannon, Qi Chen, Jeremy Cokley, Ethan Collins, Hannah Corley, Avery Coyle, Mandy Davis, Marcus Davis, Peyton Ellsworth, Chandler Ford, Carolina Gartman-Carroll, Turner Gilley, Cooper Hubbard, Sereniti Jarquin, Tyrone Jennings, Keylee Jensen, Kylee Jensen, Riley Kingsland, Hailey Kovac, Taryn Lee, Jackson Leverentz, Sierra Loch, Joe Manuel, Kenadie Mosley, Triston Nelson, Dionte Pralow, Khloe Rangel, William Redding, Jacob Starnes, Stephen Watford, Markeese Winn

Third Grade: Christopher Alverson, Carvina Barclay, Sydney Berquist, Anna Durocher, Brayden Franzese, Elizabeth German, Brooklyn Haislip, Cooper Hammond, Makel Hillary, Trevor Honeycutt, Jonathan Hope, Jada Jennings, A’Khiya Johnson, Jeaden Johnson, Keyshawn Jones, Rasheem Kellum, Kaylee Kubusheski, Wyatt LaForce, Samantha Laster, Shelby Leaphart, Addison Mathias, Ayden McCauley, Reese McLeod, Andrew McManus, Rebecca Myers, Jordan Palmer, Om Patel, Alexandro Perez, Alyssa Powderly, John Quesada, Jackson Sherriff, Kambrie Sims, Lindsey Sizemore, Ethan Starnes, Emma Tharp, Kimberly Todd, Hannah Tran, Allison Trimnal, David White, Makana Wilson

Fourth Grade: Isabella Aiken, Kyrsten Allen, Kaylee Andrews, James Berry, Ayana Black, Jade Blizzard, Derika Blockett, Trinity Bridgers, Tyler Broomfield, Gabrielle Browning, Kaden Bryant, Tristen Bryant, Isabelle Carswell, Ivan Chen, Ethan Coleman, Bryson Dale, Kaleb Evans, Tyler Floyd, Annabell Gardner, Palmer Hernandez, Luis Hernandez-Ochoa, Addison Jenness, Jaden Johnson, Abigail Kuby, Sawyer Kupidlowski, Brooke LaForce, Gavin Langley, Lucas Leon, Emma McClenny, William McGee, Molly Merritt, Derrick Moore, Evan Mullen, Hailey Murray, Kristin Murray, Emily Peake, Julia Rish, Aniya Roberts, Ariel Salley, Taylor Shannon, Ethan Sims, Skylar Singleton, Joseph Sizemore, Preston Smith, Jasmine Strehl, Malachi Strother, Cameron Temple, Tatyanna Templeton, Michael Wehle, Savannah Widener, Tate Yurchek

Fifth Grade: Haley Alverson, Pauline Avent, Cornelia Barclay, Kaelyn Blizzard, Cassidy Blockett, Riyanah Booker, Calvin Borowiec, Zameer Bouknight, Kyley Boynton, Grace Brown, Jasmine Cash, Da’Veon Chapman, Timothy Coleman, Jackson Cowart, Emily Cravets, Neri Cruz, Tauriana Cummings, Hayden Cushman, Gabriel Dale, Ross Deal, Damyen Dennison, Hannah Einbecker, Layla Endsley, Makenna Eskins, Hailey Frye, Autumn Garrett, Jaylen Gerald, Blayton Griffin-Phillips, Hunter Hoffman, Alyssa Hopkins, Ronnie Jacobs, Hannah Johnson, Genesis Jones, Vincent Kershner, Hasan Lee, Lauren Leverentz, Lauren Mack, Emily Mathias, Kaitlyn Meek, Isabella Merritt, Kathryn Morehouse, Morgan Newman, Demarcus Nicholson, Michelle Nunez-Leija, S’enai O’Brien, Chloe’ Piszcz, Ariana Pitts, Joshua Reamy, Hannah Rice, Alexander Rish, Karsyn Rivers, Ashley Robles-Castaneda, Aidan Rolison, Brayden Rollins, Bryson Scarborough, Madison Shuler, Eden Simmons, Savon Strickland, Terence Tolbert, Gracie Veal, Gaines Wansley, Jordan Watson, Xander West, Nicholas Wethington, Jasmine Williams, Alexandria Young

Carolina Springs Middle

All A’s

Sixth Grade: Caitlin Aiken, Aliza Allison, Sarah Barnett, Olivia Beck, Jocelyn Belec, John Bernard, Gracilyn Brasko, Hailey Carnagey, Gustavo Childs, Carson Cole, Dan Contreras-Juarez, Reagan Cowart, Hailey Crider, Aiden Crumpton, Tara Denslinger, Christopher Dickenson, Skylar Dinkins, David Driggers, Faith Driggers, Sarah Durocher, Shelby Freeman, Alyssa Gunter, Matthew Hernandez, Charlotte Hodgin, Derek Jacobs, Ella Johnsen, Adam Jones, Jabin Joyner, Isabella Kinsey, George Lane, Anna Lee, Kayla Mathis, Ryan McClam, Skylar Mitchum, Jessica Neri-Nunez, Kelsy Odom, Kaylee Peele, Robert Powell, Troy Prevatte, Lynda Ramirez, Justin Reynoso Ramirez, Sara Rupon, Carrolline Sevinsky, Ruby Shaw, Victoria Vanlue, Holden Watts, Sarah Williams, Amanda Yarsinske, Riley Yates

Seventh Grade: Thomas Brazell, Noah Brewer, Haylee Bush, Chloe Christofoli, Anthony Cole, Francesca Coler, Madison Elrod, Brienna Faul, Rion Fogle, Aimee Ford, Emily Goff, Avian Keith, Michaela Kelliher, Drew Labrador, Owen McLeod, David Orozco, Valentina Ortiz, John Roland, Jordan Rollins, Aubria Shaw, Madison Taylor, Scott Taylor, Tristan Thorvaldson, Evan Tindal, Kamiea Williams, Alexis Winters

Eighth Grade: Lauren Bodvake, Jeremiah Brown, Olivia Cawley, Ashlyn Cook, Jordan duBarry, Ainslei Fallaw, Julia Gainey, Caliop Hershey, Matthew Jett, Ella Ki, Gillian Lease, Kallie Lee, Amber Lucky, Caitlyn Mason, Autumn McIlwain, Porsha Nesbitt, Aubri North, Abigail Oddo, Michael Oladipo, Anna Oliver, Dalton Pearce, Lakyn Phillips, Ford Pierce, Kelsey Ricard, Kristin Rivera, Kayla Siderman, Samantha Timmerman, Adianne Velders, Natalie Warren, Chidera Wilson

A’s and B’s

Sixth Grade: Ra’Sean Adams, Alyson Adkins, Bree Areheart, Emma Ballentine, Daniel Bammann, Anna Barnes, Jaylee Bilbo, Mercy Brunner, Caroline Byler, Olivia Cales, Madison Carlini, Kaley Carter, Karalynn Chaney, Chastity Chisolm, Hailey Churchill, Jaylin Clegg, Robyn Copeland, Michael Culjan, Joseph Davis, Katelyn Davis, James Deese, Carli Dodson, Braxton Douglas, Cane Elrod, Tanner Fowler, Genesis Frazier, Lucas Gamble, Alexis Goodwin, Monica Gootee, Ernie Guevara, Richard Hadden, Savannah Hasell, Zoe Henry, Camden Hernandez, Evan Herring, Colin Howald, Sarah Hughes, Garren Jenness, Kathleen Kershner, Kassey Kitchings, Caroline Knarr, Stephen Knight, Taylor Leaphart, Michael Lewis, Abigail Liebe, Drew Mahoney, Alexander Massengill, Gabriel McCall, Jacob McCall, Anna Murray, Rebekah Norris, Makayla Panter, Ava Parrott, Daniel Pelletier, Kyle Pitillo, Brady Platt, TyLeah Porterfield, Isabella Powell, Joshua Prevette, Keely Price, Tanner Proctor, Emily Rodgers, Gavin Ruppert, Malachi Shaw, Shawn Skrip, Grace Smith, Kristen Smith, Taylor Spencer, Ashley Teeter, Victoria Templeton, Logan Teuton, Regina Tidwell, Clayton Tuggle, Jenna Tunison, Landon Turner, Ekemini Umanah, David Vallejos, Cecylia Weakland, Zachary Weber, Mikenzie West, Nathaniel West, Corinne White, Thomas Williams, Michael Woods

Seventh Grade: Bryan Bacon, Anthony Barkoot, Piper Betty, Liam Boynton, Jairius Brown, Kristen Caughman, Justin Cole, Britton Deese, NaTysia Dingle, Da’Maris Dominguez, Mason Dunn, Troy Elrod, Kaylyn Eskins, Katherine Fortner, Gilbert Gallegos, Maya Gantt, Devynne Harling, Ryan Havens, Chakiyah Hillary, Gabriel Hoskins, Caitlyn Hudson, Mya Leverentz, Olivia Liles, Kaydence Muskopf, Hannah Palmer, Chase Rivers, Emmi Rosario, Shelby Ruff, Kinsey Sharpe, Alivia Smith, Savannah Strickland, Gabriel Thornton, Emily Torres, Caleb Trimnal, Brittany Turner, Riley Welch, Jason West, Keira White, Jesaya Wilson, William Woods

Eighth Grade: Peter Allen, Zane Anderson, Corey Backman, Madelyn Beard, Jayden Beck, Nathaniel Bieling, Alivia Black, Megan Blakely, Megan Brazell, Dante’ Bryant, Ashlee Burkett, Makayla Carter, Noha Contreras, John Cushman, Joenard Davis, Nathan Diaz, Adam Eskridge, Stephen Ferrin, Shaivee Fozdar, Caleb Freeman, Zachary Frueauf, Michael Gantt, Summer George, Savannah Gunter, Ainsley Hackett, Olivia Hardy, Haley Heustess, Carmen Hipp-Campos, Ethan Hoffman, Matthew Holladay, Cassidy Hutto, Devon Hutto, Kalin Hutto, Kara Johnsen, Presten Johnson, Savanna-Hope Johnson, Khloe Lee, Devon Liberti, Rachel Liebe, Kimberly Liles, Emma Livingston, Estefany Loria Vazquez, Angelle Lowe, Robert Lybrand, Mikayla McCray, Michael McGee, Kaylee McIntyre, Samantha McMillan, Ashlyn Miller, William Mundy, Caleb Newell, Amara Nicholas, Andrew Paulen, Tanaysia Pitts, Meredith Plumley, Fernando Quintero-Aviles, Annah Rast, Lauren Rimer, Kaitlyn Rivera, Savannah Rodgers, Tyler Rowell, Christine Rueter, Kassandra Sacco, Dakotah Sizemore, Shaina Skrip, Jesse Spradley, Kyndra Strother, Sarah Sullivan, Jaylin Sypolt, Michael Teuton, Jonathan Tucker, Leandra Watts, Amber Whetstone, Ashlynne Williams, Courtney Williams, Joshua Williams, Lilly Wilomovsky, Elaina Woodard

Forts Pond Elementary

All A’s

Second Grade: Lillian Arial, Willow Baker, Darian Brown, Cale Chavis, Elizabeth Davis, Stewart Dyches, Yoselin Fonseca, Triston Gilmore, Elleigh Hall, Taylor Hanna, Hamilton Hartley, Charles Humphries, Luke Johnson, Kayden Kelly, Allie Knight, Karly Koerner, Zakariya Landry, Phoenix McQueen, James Morris, Ittay Oseguera-Rivera, Parker Padgett, Sage Peel, Trudy Pierce, Emma Reynolds, Kaylie Rose, Clarissa Samuels, Wyatt Sexton, Isaac Skipper, Candace Smith, Caydence Taylor, Koen Taylor, Bridget Thompson, Alexis Williams, Hayley Wilson

Third Grade: Clifford Beasley, Kenneth Behnke, Zachary Besancon, Alyssa Cribb, Abigail Downs, Weanyonon Gaye, Kolton Gleaton, Breanna Harris, Leila Hornsby, Logan Isenhower, Logan Lee, Jimmy Marsh, Nevaeh Orr, Seth Parker, Kieranda Peele, Garrett Rowe, Brooke Stalnaker, Tyler Tidwell, Keyana Tolen, Cole Towery, Travis Wooten

Fourth Grade: Aubry Bruner, Kameron Couch, Nevaeh Crouch, Darren Gambill, Carlee Hutto, Zoe Rish, John Roof, Emily Sharpe, Rilee Sturkie, Jocelin Tenorio, Kalani Tolen, Lindley Walker

Fifth Grade: Alexander Becerra, Trintiy Bruner, Kearsten Butler, Hayden Davis, Kaydance Floyd, Esmerelda Hernandez-Esquival, Tye Murphy, Jenna Parker, Kaden Pedersen, Felicity Roland-Parnell, Alissa Stalnaker, Blake Swink, Julian Tyler, Michael Watts

A’s and B’s

Second Grade: Carter Albee, Peyton Bass, Faye Berry, Ray Berry, Alex Boone, Jessica Carmen, Eduardo Castellanos, Brianna Covin, Julexi Crispin-Vasquez, Katelynn Delaney, Elizabeth Elkins, Brianna Filgo, Brandon Gray, Mason Gray, William Green, Jayden Harmon, Trinity James, Chase Johnson, Elijah Jones, Brian Lara, Elijah Rawls, John Rivenbark, Braiden Stewart, Ian White, Colton Whitten, Payton Wise

Third Grade: Bryson Kyzer, Bryson Leaphart, Deborah Louvier, Katelyn Melton, Edgar Alexander Perez-Salas, Hunter Rawl, Andy Rawls, Sarina Rivenbark, Nery Junior Rodas-Guzman, Emma Roof, Quentin Sims, Samantha Skinner, Nathan Snipes, Christopher Tindal, Shiloh Tindal, Andrew White, Jeffery Williams, Hayden Williamson, Caroline Zueger

Fourth Grade: Malachi Jones, Tyler Keenan, Hayden Kelly, Mason Kelly, Lindsay Lastinger, Orlando Emmanuel Lopez, Mark Martin, Cayden Mengedoht, Michael Mikusek, Mattie Oatman, Tyler Pearson, Abigail Pilero-Ramirez, Alexas Ripperdan, Breanna Rose, Emily Sanchez, Tyler Sauls, Ryleigh Stevens, Ashlei Stone, Natalie Strzelczyk, Colin Williams

Fifth Grade: Daniel Brown, Ryleigh Budde, Kaylee Carter, Jada Collins, Allison Covin, Trenton Derrick-Wood, Mikayla Dimery, Auzuliah Felder, Virginia Frye, Hayden Goodwin, Larissa Green, Haleigh Harris, Baylee Haynes, Malakye Henry, Caryn Horsley, Gloria Jacobs, Noah Jacobs, McLane Jett, Chloe Jones, Karl Kirby, Savannah Kirby, Tori Kyzer, Asyiah Lingley, Lily Lopez, Michela McBride, Kaylei McDaniel, Destiny McNeill, Peyton Oswald, Katelyn Pearson, Noah Pegues, Allison Powell, Nathaly Quiana Rodas-Guzman, Michael Shuler, Jaedyn Swails, Nicholas Tames, Blake Taylor, Kennedy Taylor, Thomas Toney, Francisco Alan Valencia-Perez, Sara Walker, Landon Wooten

Gilbert Elementary

All A’s

Third Grade: Gatlin Bryant, Cooper Cannon, Peyton Comer, Taegan Ellison, Avril Gunter, Kennedy Harmon, Ethan Holmes, Gaige Hutto, Gracie Jones, Lucas Krys, Ella Leaphart, Izabella LeBouef, Brayan Lopez, Sarah Martin, Matthew McCormick, Kenzi McCullough, Levi McLeod, Addison Merrell, Jaxson Nolasco, Addison Owens, Sophia Parriott, Caroline Patterson, Kayla Pizzuti, Cordelia Roberts, Grant Roberts, Nevaeh Singleton, Mackenzie Tate, Reese Ward, Lauren Watts, Samantha Wellington, Maddox Williams, John Wills, Rieli Wright, Jacob Young

Fourth Grade: Margaret Addy, Ana Aguilera, Emory Ballington, Alexandria Bedenbaugh, Kameron Benac, Eva Berry, Breanna Black, Clara Book, Makenzie Brown, Justin Bruton, Chelsea Burkett, Daniel Burkett, Ella Burton, Jonathan Busbee, Sarah Busby, Tucker Bussell, Nora Buzhardt, Shelli Calderon-Rankin, Vikramjit Cheema, William Cline, Kaitlyn Coats, Carter Coggins, George Coleman, Bryson Cook, Jessica Cordova Ramirez, Kaylee Craven, Bridgette Davidson, Matthew Dawson, Harrison Elliott, Addison Feary, Devlin Fleischer, Riley Garrell, Charles Godfrey, Brysen Hallman, Zackery Hallman, Maggie Harmon, Kaylee Hatcher, Andrew Hill, John Howard, Piper Howell, Austin Hucks, Emily Humphries, Shiloh Johnson, Mahkenzie Jones, Ashleigh Juergens, Madison Kaminer, Coleman Keisler, Desiree’ Kinard, Morgan Kitchings, Kaylee Kneece, Zachary Laster, Kimberly Loyda Diaz, Montserrath Mancilla-Delaluz, Kyle Massey, Aiden McCarty, Knox McFarland, Jaelyn McGlocklin, Kayana McKiever, Autumn McLaurin, Madelyn McNair, Kaitlyn Meetze, Mason Melton, Meredith Merrill, Adriana Miller, Carter Miller, Morgan Miller, Jamie Moore, Wilson Oxner, Gwendolyn Porter, McKinley Porth, Kelison Pou, Triniti Praylow, Bennett Reid, Dalton Ricard, Kenzie Ricard, Matthew Shealy, Chaliyah Spurlock, Kody Stoewhaas, Emily Taylor, Greyson Taylor, Jackson Taylor, Haley Tibai, Timothy Watford, Ambriela Wheat, Sawyer White, Sean Wilson, Shane Wise, Julianne Wooten, Caleb Yon

Fifth Grade: Quinten Anderson, Samuel Barefoot, Grace Bedenbaugh, Evelyn Bedolla, Graylyn Clamp, Alexandra Davis, Meric Donohue, Kal Garris, Caroline Goff, Mackenzie Head, Anita Holman, Micah Hood, Nicole Kelly, Kameron Knight, Allie Kyzer, Ryan Lepley, Hunter Lewis, Lanayah Mack, Lizzet Martinez, Kathryn Moore, Dorian Parriott, Matthew Quina, Trinity Ricard, Daniel Roblero-Perez, Kyler Seigler, Cooper Sharpe, Tanner Smith, Caleb Tibai, Laurie Alice Trotter, Hannah Turner, Katherine Van Horne, Anna Watts, Anabelle Worden, Garret Wright

A’s and B’s

Third Grade: Jose Aguilar-Gonzales, Thomas Armstrong, Addison Bangle, Dalton Bazzle, Reece Beebe, William Bowers, Riley Burgess, Bailee Buzhardt, Connor Carroll, Robert Cash, Dylan Caulder, Harrison Chavis, Jacy Chavis, Andrew Chester, Emery Clamp, Reaves Coker, Lindy Corder, Kendrick Cordoba-Abreu, Jack Coursey, Jerrilyn Culick, Gabriella Davis, Taylor Davis, Lucas Dodson, Brandon Dukes, Jorge Gonzalez Moreno, Kaden Greene, Grayson Gunter, Karlee Hall, Caleb Hardwick, Addison Harmon, Parker Head, Natacha Headden, Ethan Hoover, Elijah Hughes, Adrian Iglesia, Leo Iniguez, Chloe Jackson, Trevor James, Emily Jaynes, Jonah Kohler, Charles Laffin, Aaliyah Lawton, Jocelyn Layson, Victoria Leiter, Adam Lepley, John Littlefield, Mary Mathias, Selena Mazzone, Britton McDowell, Bryson Mitchell, Jax Mullens, Emma Newhouse, Jailyn Oquendo, Jakeson Owens, Tracey Porter, Zane Price, Maythe Ramirez, Grayson Ray, Susanna Reed, Kameron Richmond, Blake Riebe, Briana Riley, Hunter Rodabaugh, Ahtziri Rojas-Morales, James Rosson, Piper Sestito, Gavin Shealy, Bradley Sightler, Cheyanne Smith, Jewel Stockman, Jonathan Stone, Josiah Straws, Jacob Stroud, Zachary Sustar, Jackson Talbert, Leonardo Torres-Mares, Alissa Waits, Seth Warczyglowa, Spencer White, Thomas Williams, Cody Wilson, Jackson Wilson, Mollie Wilson, Robert Woodwyk, Madeline Wright, Yahir Zavala

Fourth Grade: Angela Alvarez, Alena Anderson, Magdalena Aranda-Ojeda, Lilly Atkins, Hunter Auckerman, Candace Austin, Alika Baker, Braelyn Barklage, Bredyn Bennett, Maury Bing, Joshua Boatwright, Jordyn Boswell, Emily Brant, Hayden Brown, Christian Browning, Sara Burks, Luke Burnette, William Bustle, Marshall Campbell, Jonelle Cannon, Ethan Castles, Gracie Chavis, Tommy Chittum, Noah Clamp, Cassidy Craps, Maggie Cullison, Steven Dennis, Sebastian Elkins, Cassidy Gary, Christopher Goff, Valerie Gonzalez, Antanaiya Gore, Caillon Green, Emily Green, Samy Guijosa Pablo, Ella Gunter, Jonathan Gwyn, Jackson Hadden, Tyler Hall, Braydon Hallman, Hannah Harder, Anna Hernandez, Angelica Hogan, Mason Hoonhorst, Wyatt Hoonhorst, Hilda Ibarra-Fonseca, Hayleigh Ingle, Anthony James, Zacchaeus Jerry, Jacob Jones, Nora May Kamke, James Keisler, Megan LaBombard, Kenzie LaCroix, Haley Lawhorn, Shayla Lefebvre, Xander Liles, Dulce Lozano, Haileigh Makuta, Mireya Mendez, Jace Miller, Isabell Mitchell, Diego Moreno, Breanna Mosley, Peyton O’Shields, Hailey Pearce, Christopher Price, Henry Pruitt, Samuel Pryor, Hunter Pugh, Jadyn Richbourg, Kaylyn Schumpert, Daphine Shealy, Lyndsey Smith, Virginia Smith, Keira Stoewhaas, Lealani-Marie Stoker, Brady Sullivan, Aubrey Townsend, Landon Triplett, Holly Turner, Andrew Turpin, Chloe Waugh, Trinity West, Elaine Wieneke, Galexandrea Williams, Savannah Williamson, Ashley Zepeda Valladares

Fifth Grade: Jaden Allen Hendrix, Emily Arevalo, Bailee Barklage, Alexander Bennett, Alyssa Benson, Kelvin Blackwell, Allie Brady, Landon Buck, Gracyn Buzhardt, Nathan Cabrera-Alvarez, Riley Cagle, Savanah Castles, Dakota Chavis, Alexander Clark, Allyson Coates, William Cochran, Mikayla Coleman, Hank Cooper, Joshua Corley, Xavian Davenport, Linlee Davis, Katherine Dennis, Wyman Dennis, Tara Dorgan, Lesli Duque, Shawn Edgerley, Matthew Edwards, Cody Ellis, Ayden Englehart, Alexie Fonseca-Rodriguez, Eryn Foss, Maite Gonzalez-Moreno, Emily Griffin, Ashlyn Hallman, Patrick Hallman, Trevor Hallman, Gavin Hardwick, Reagan Hendrix, Selina Hernandez, Peyton Howell, Maya Iniguez, Trinity Jenkins, Kaitlyn Keisler, Emma Koon, Samuel Kyzer, Madison LaBombard, Alaysia Lawton, Connor Layson, Ayden Leaphart, Mariana Lemus, Kaiden Loveless, Robert Lowder, Arianna Markatine, Carlos Martinez, Kimberly Martinez-Juarez, Ericka McDonald, Hunter McGee, Bryson McMurray, Maria Mendez, Hannah Miles, Kinlee Mozley, River O’Dell, Katie Owens, Nathaniel Patterson, Kaylee Pindak, Kloey Porter, Zena Powell, Lily Price, Owen Price, Taylor Riffe, Thomas Roof, Isaiah Schleis-Hooyman, Garrett Scircle, Delaney Scott, Jason Scott, Isabella Shows, Alyssa Smith, Caleigh Spake, Henry Spell, Preston Starnes, Caleb Taylor, Ella Taylor, Emily Taylor, Colton Temples, Laura Troutman, Brandon Tuckus, Gerardo Vera, Andrew Waits, Andras Warczyglowa, Gabriel Ward, Aubrey Watson, Jesse Watson, Evan Whitt, Morgan Woodwyk

Gilbert High

All A’s

Ninth Grade: Kaylee Baker, Aaron Berry, Madison Berry, Malory Best, Rebekah Cheatham, Travis Elliott, Josie Frost, Gracie Howard, Jordan Keisler, Nekoda Moses, Alexe Nance, Sophie Ngo, John Rust, Joshua Schumpert, Owen Smith, Jacob Sooter, Camryn Sox, Joshua Strickland, Tyuanna Williams, Jesus Zavala

10th Grade: Caroline Berry, Lynsey Dawkins, Zachary Elliott, Marena Fleming, Alexis Freeman, Autumn Melton, Kiersten Price, Irving Reynaga, Hunter Ricard, Lydia Roxburgh, Ridge Vining, Jerry Walters, Albert Weymouth, Jacob Zelnar

11th Grade: Austin Alverson, Shelby Bentley, Brandon Blankenship, David Brophy, Victoria Bullock, Alexandra Busbee, Laura Busby, Alexys Day, Michaela Derrick, Hannah Dukes, Brett Duncan, Cayman Duvall, Chloe Fink, Hailey Frick, Emily Goff, Krystal Haltiwanger, Eliza Hawfield, Zachary Henley, Lindsay Hislop, Brooke Jordan, Alek Moses, Hannah Motes, Nicholas Murphy, Kaylee Price, Kaitlynn Sanders, Dakota Sarbok, Jarrett Smith, Thomas Spencer, Elizabeth Watkins, Tanner Watson, Abigail Wills

12th Grade: Adam Arsi, Justin Baugus, Lindsey Berry, Tyler Berry, Alexandra Brown, Perry Bumgarner, Christen Comer, Taylor Davis, Jackson Dennis, Taylor Dorward, Blythe Faulkner, Ivett Garcia, Ty Gray, Austin Hicks, Erin Holman, Bailey Johnson, Hannah Jumer, Jacob Keisler, Lauren Kinlaw, Caitlyn Koon, Andrew Kyzer, Carson Kyzer, Kayla LaCroix, Natalie Lewis, Cheyenne McCune, Austin Medlock, Paula Merida, Lauren Miller, Linn Parshall, Hannah Perry, Yessica Ramirez, Breanna Reeder, Joshua Smith, Logan Smith, Aubrey Steele, Meredith Stegall, David Walker, Anthony Wills

A’s and B’s

Ninth Grade: Anna Addy, Jameson Alton, Demi Amick, Helen Baker, Zachary Baker, Madeleine Barefoot, Dalton Barnes, Kaylee Barnes, Haley Baugus, Noelle Black, Owen Book, Andrew Bouknight, Nathan Brady, Cooper Branham, Kristi Brown, Madison Brown, Samantha Browning, Shelby Cardwell, Gracen Chambless, Laiken Corley, Zackary Deason, Ashleigh Dorgan, Chandler Dreher, Brandon Edgerley, Caitlin Elvington, Owen Flitter, Kyleigh Foley, Billie Garris, Sharlesia Golson, Cynthia Gordon, Katrina Gubi, Ismael Guijosa, Bryston Gunter, Emily Halsey, John Hanks, Jose’ Hernandez, Harry Hill, William Hislop, Lauren Holman, Wilson Jones, Rebekah Jumer, Alexis Keisler, Christopher Keisler, Jonathan Kirkland, Heath LaChance, John Leaphart, Kelson Lineberry, Cody Maroney, Jose Martinez Contreras, Alan Martinez, Jose Martinez, Alexander McGinty, Taylor McLain, Zachary Mendenall, Christopher Moyer, Dominick Murray, Evan Myrick, Kyla Osborn, Kristen Otterbacher, Ryan Ouzts, Jordyn Padgett, Makenna Pamic, Phillip Perry, Victor Polvon, Hannah Powers, Madison Reese, Jackson Reeves, Jannelle Quisha Regalia, Kayleigh Robertson, Katherine Rolin, Carla Sease, Brooke Sharpe, Brandon Smith, Isabelle Smith, Samuel Spurlock, Karlie Steele, Cassidy Swygert, Emily Trotter, Jacob Van Etten, Cody Waits, Caleb Warren, Brandon Wesolowski

10th Grade: Jordan Abney, Nicole Aguirre, Kaci Amick, Daniel Baker, Gaven Baker, Dylan Ballington, Gabriel Bazzle, Wendy Bedenbaugh, Darrius Bell, Joshua Birchmore, William Buchanan, Sara Cedillo, John Clegg, Madison Cooke, Jazmyn Corder, Kesler Corley, Dillon Cornwell, Hanah Craps, William Crawford, Desiree Curry, Miranda Davis, James Foley, Isabella Fralick, Joselyn Gonzalez-Martinez, Amber Hall, Wyatt Hallman, Jonah Harden, Colden Harman, Harliann Hendrix, Zaria Hendrix, Eric Heydenreich, Alena Howell, Shelby Humphries, Tommy Iglesia, Haley Kubilus, Hailey Leitner, Lauren Lever, Monica Martinez-Orozco, Claire Mason, Brett McEwen, Daniel McGee, Madison McGee, Lucia Merida, Toby Miller-O’Rear, Stephanie Mosher, Devin Mulherin, Ivette Olvera, Kylee Owens, Maryruth Oxendine, Braydon Pamic, Savannah Popenhagen, Samantha Price, Jacob Randall, Kelly Rauch, Olivia Rizo, Savana Rosson, Sallie Shealy, Emma Sheppard, Zachary Shumpert, Adam Smith, Annabelle Smith, Dalton Smith, McKenzie Smith, Samantha Smith, Sianna Smith, Austin Snider, Kayhsen Taylor, Olivia Tedford, Kaylee Thorpe, Damien Torres-Brown, Caroline Waters

11th Grade: Sara Akers, Matthew Ard, Juan Barraza, Zachary Bazzle, Alysa Berry, Elidedt Betanzos, Laura Boatright, Emmannuel Bright, Jacob Buff, Nicholas Cade, Nichole Carson, Hannah Cheatham, Amber Clamp, Cailyn Craps, Andrew Crowley, Samantha Day, Brooke Decker, Alexis DeMeza, Daisy Derrenbacher, Madison Dorrell, Lyle Frazier, Veronica Fulmer, Quin’Tell Golson, Daniela Govea Serna, Molly Graves, Harley Greene, Angela Gulledge, Austin Hall, Haleigh Hall, Carlee Hatchell, Tyler Hearld, Ethan Helps, Kevin Hogan, Alexander Keisler, Trista Knop, Timothy Langfitt, MacKenzie Lawler, Jacob Lindler, Patrick Marvin, Zachary Matthews, Gabrelle McDaniel, Nicholas Miller, Seth Moore, Paul Myrick, Carley Norman, Andrew Palmer, Callahan Richardson, Brooke Risinger, William Sikes, Marissa Sligh, Gracyn Sloan, Christine Smith, Harley Smith, Jaden Smith, Jenny Smith, Justin Smith, Parker Smith, Parker Smith, Anslee Snelling, Carl Spears, Emily Stalvey, Hannah Taylor, Molly Taylor, Katelyn Terrell, Nickolas Waters, Anna Wechter, Shelby White, Marquez Wiley

12th Grade: Abernathy Carolina, Alewine Brandy, Amick Jessica, Amick Zachary, Bedenbaugh Josie, Best Nicholas, Bethea Rebecca, Bostic Meagan, Brown Tristan, Burgess Justin, Chavis Sterling, Cook Catriez, Copeland Benjamin, Crews Matthew, Duke Bailee, Elkins Alexandria, Ellisor Alexander, Farmer Kendall, Fleming Marisa, Frost Dylan, Garner-Boone Bobbie, Garris Noah, Gause Skylar, Gonzalez Falcon Damian, Gossett Hunter, Gramling Riser, Guevara Veronica, Hallman Marshall, Harrill Tobias, Harrison Logan, Hass Miranda, Huffman Tara, Isaac Rachel, Johnson Jordan, Keisler Caroline, Kneece Mark, Kubilus Jeremiah, Kuntz Rachel, Laster Alexiah, Lewis Kayla, Lopez LizBeth, McBride Ebonee, McCune Leanne, McNatt Dylan, McWatters Kaili, Mills Travis, Perez Campos Jacqueline, Pilot Erin, Prouse Ashley, Reeder Brett, Renaud Chandler, Reynolds Laken, Robbins Brittany, Roberson Elise, Rye Jacob, Sanders John, Shirley Alana, Shumate Mallorie, Sooter Megan, Spruell Breanna, St Denis Ashley, Swygert Chase, Temple Elizabeth, Todd Hannah, Torres Candelario, Touchberry George, Weeks Bradford

Gilbert Middle Elementary

All A’s

Sixth Grade: Amanda Allen, Connor Banchero, Rucker Beck, Abigail Burnett, Austin Burow, Kaitlyn DeCarlis, Ellie Harman, Carson Kyzer, Lucas Kyzer, Tanner Ouzts, Meredith Price, Sara Reed, Kamdyn Richbourg, Savannah Shirley, Jordan Smith, Jacob Smith, Makynzi Sprague, Ahmaya Valentine, Julia Van Horne, Austin Waters

Seventh Grade: Jasmine Angeles, John Benson, Natalia Bolanos, Hudson Branham, Harrison Branham, Alexandria Burnett, Collin Cochcroft, Zoe Cooke, Matthew Davis, Daniel Edwards, Cooper Faulkner, Landon Gramling, Tory Hartley, Craig Heflin, Parker Howell, Delaney Johnson, Abigail Kandare, Raul Landaverde, Grayson Leaphart, Jairo Martinez, Dylan Massey, Blain McFarland, Noah Newbern, Emory Owens, James Phillips, Ainsley Plunkett, Brandi Rikard, Lakyn Swinford, Barbara Temple, Anna Vera Gonzalez, Alex Yongue, Sydney Yongue, Zane Yongue

Eighth Grade: Elizabeth Allen, Matthew Baker, Katelyn Barefoot, Alli Brophy, Lance Carson, Jarrett Cason, Brianna Chisamore, Heather Cook, Reedon Crapps, Emily Davis, Cole Decker, Elizabeth Dukes, Justin Faulling, Ashtyn Goff, Mia Gonzalez, Francis Gunter, Julia Gunter, Skyler Hays, Dionysia Kearse, Amaya Kearse, Shelby Langfitt, Colton Mason, Hannah McDowell, Madison McNair, Megan McNatt, Abigail Mervine, Sydney Phillips, Skip Poston, Preston Price, Luke Sanders, Brian Scircle, Amanda Scott, Kobe Smith, Natalie Staub, Kiersten Swearingen, David Sykes, Ashby Vining

A’s and B’s

Sixth Grade: Kelsie Abney, Hannah Alligood, Tyler Bennett, Cannon Blakely, Ava Boney, Miley Brant, Leah Browning, Sarah Bruton, Clayton Bussell, Mason Cain, Clayton Campbell, Scarlet Clamp, Braydon Clemenz, Mason Cole, William Colon, Nathan Cook, Blake Cooke, Dustin Corley, Khara Cox, Haydan Crapps, Harman Crapps, Rachael Davis, Kadence Dennis, Alaina DuBois, Gilbert Elkins, William Elrod, Noah Faulkner, Velicity Fitzwater, Alejandro Gonzales, Brisa Greene, Chloe Grigsby, Elliotte Gunter, Kayla Hall, Shelby Hancock, Edie-Raine Hardee, Aubrey Harmon, Reagan Hassler, Bryson Holderness, Tanner Hucks, Sarah Grace Jerkins, Esperanza Juarez, Kaydence Juergens, Kaylee Krys, Lily Laffin, Joseph Lee, Lanie Lee, Grayson Lineberry, Jacqueline Mancilla-Delaluz, Abigail Marlowe, Ezra Mason, Reagan McCann, Cody McGinty, Sarah McLeod, Emma Miller, Hadley Mortenson, Spencer Oswald, Jesse Oswald, Chloe Owens, Aiden Page, Mallory Pitts, Brady Powell-McGuire, John Robbins, Owen Roberts, Caden Schleis-Hooyman, Justin Sharpe, Olivia Smith, Ellanora Smith, Kristian Snyder, Hayden Spell, Hannah Sprouse, Elaina Stewart, Gina Stone, Michael Storey, William Stroud, Sara Vaughn, Elizabeth Wich, Dorothy Yarbrough, Nathaniel Yon

Seventh Grade: Emely Aguilera Garcia, Taylor Armstrong, Riley Barnes, Neil Bastian, Kevin Baughman, Matthew Bedenbaugh, Karmen Bennett, Kane Benson, Luz Betanzos Camacho, Michael Black, Natalie Bourne, Morgan Brady, Mary Branham, Xander Brown, Crista Brown, McKenna Buff, Jordan Bumgarner, Deacon Burkett, Mikayla Burris, Amanda Chavis, Kaylee Clark, Doc Cooper, Charleigh Cornwell, Cassandra Cornwell, Rebecca Davidson, Skylar Delgado, Braden DuBois, Emily Garris, Meredith Geddings, Rachael Gilmore, Matthew Goff, Halie Gossett, Colby Greene, Joshua Griffin, Gage Gunter, Samaria Hendrix, Samantha Ibarra-Fonseca, Tamara Irving, Ashley Jeffcoat, Carlee Jones, Hanna Jones, Chloe Kinard, Miles Langenburg, Arjetta Lewis, Jackson Lineberry, Grayson McClarrie, James Meeks, Taylor Michael, Leah Myrick, Malena Nesbitt, Alexander Newby, Jenna Onks, Laci Oswald, Megan Powers, Greta Pruitt, Raegan Reese, Serria Ricard, Gracie Roland, Kevin Shealy, Isaac Smith, Hannah Smith, Savanna Spires, Kendall Stalvey, Luke Taylor, Maleia Taylor, Brian Thivierge, Jayson Tolen, Kiley Triplett, Savannah Turpin, Emily Watts, Jackson West, Helena Weymouth, Jackson Williams, Ashlyn Wooden, Savanah Young

Eighth Grade: Edwin Amerson, Jaden Baker, Kyra Barnes, Spencer Benton, Jessica Benton, Ashley Berry, Jonathan Berry, Skylar Blosch, Taylor Branham, Gavin Breedlove, Shelby Buckley, Cameron Burkett, Logan Burton, Alexis Deason, Kyle Decker, Bella Dennis, Alexander Dinkins, Avery DuBose, Madison Faulkner, Samuel Felkel, Nilshalys Fonseca Rodriguez, Joel Franklin, Timothy Freeman, Shante’ Gregg, Jackson Grigsby, Cameron Hair, Dakota Hampton, Lauren Hanks, JaseAnne Harmon, Sydney Haynes, Devin Headden, Harmony Hendrix, Natalie Hendrix, Faith Holmes, Eden Johnson, Allison Kovac, Ethan Kyzer, Grace Lahrman, Dominic LaRusso, Luther Lawhorn, Brenda Mancilla-Delaluz, Caroline Martin, Susana Martinez, Jeffrey McCann, Caitlyn McNemar, Madisyn Mears, Christopher Meetze, Christopher Miller, Abigail Miller, Jessica Oswalt, Joseph Parker, Nolan Patterson, Amber Patton, David Powell, Dakota Price, Ashley Ramos-Aranda, Erika Reeder, Alexandria Richards, Kaitlyn Roberts, Dylan Rye, Ashley Sanders, Morgan Shannon, Carrie Sharpe, Taylor Shirley, Landon Snelling, Lillian Spears, Raequan Staley, Aubrey Stalvey, Ron Wigfall, John Wilson, Bailey Wingard, Haley Wooten

Gilbert Primary

All A’s

Ethan Anderson, Taylor Bass, Gage Bedenbaugh, Marley Belvins, Brayden Bird, Ashley Bolin, Benjamin Boswell, Kohner Bouknight, Cooper Brock, Maddison Chavis, Aliyah Clamp, David “Jase” Roland, Axl Doughton, Kennady Durden, Amanda Fields, Karlee Fitcher, Allison Gaines, Jeremiah Gillion, Jeremiah Goodwin, Kadyn Greenhill, Korbyn Hallman, Becca Haltiwanger, Dalton Hardin, Savannah Hare, Rylee Harmon, Evan Harmon, Kaydance Hartley, Luke Harvey, Coleman Hernandez, Caylee Hill, MJ Hix, Claire Holmes, Jordan Humble, Jaiden Israel, Bryce Jordan, Mark Juerfens, Matthew Keillor, Ashley Kelly, Jackson Kohl, Taylor Larned, Hanna Lawhorn, Legree Lewis, Alex Loyda-Diaz, David Manley, Karina Martinez-Juarez, Skyler Mathis, Kaileigh McIver, Tyler McMurray, Hayley Miller, Tegan Mills, Cameron Moore, Jackson Murdick, Luke Oswald, Seth Oswald, Jay Payne, Carleigh Pice, Collin Pitts, Andie Reese Porth, Mikaylin Price, Phoebe Reese, Brynley Rikard, Gabe Roark, Brady Robbins, Charleston Rogers, Corbin Sestito, Karson Shealy, Mary Elizabeth Smith, Rileigh Spake, Ashlynne Spires, Benita Stewart, Manning Stroud, Sullivan Sease, Joseph Taylor, Dalton Teets, Bailey Temple-Schneider, Kennedie Terry, Kamri Tolen, Taegan Tucker, Falyn White, Wesley Whitt, Hunter Wood, Madison Wooten, Megan Wooten

A’s and B’s

Samyiah Abney, Da’Marion Adams, Emalyn Gracie Addy, Carson Barnes, Braylon Bastain, Montse Bautista Martinez, Stephanie Bedenbaugh, Riddick Benac, Natalee Black, K’Mari Brown, Waylon Buckley, Dakota Cannon, My’Khail Cannon, Hunter Clark, Graham Collins, Nicolas Conn, Gage Craps, Anthony Culick, Brooklyn Davis, Cory Dennis, Gavin Elliott, Noah Ellison, Jillian Ellisor, Parker Evans, Stormy Favate, Kaylee Gantt, Zamya Gary, Abril Gonzalez-Martinez, Samantha Harris, Genesis Herrera, Emma Hoover, Lilly Jones, Jordan Kneece, Marley Kyzer, Brianna Larned, John Lee, Daniela Lemus-Corona, Tyson Lewie, Rebekah McCleod, Kinsley McLaurin, Julie Merida, Nathaniel Metts, Lizzi Miller, Precious Moates, David Morse, Hayden Mortenson, Elisabeth Mullens, Charlee Nance, Daniel Newton, Byron Oquendo, Amaril Perry, Daniel Quiros-Sancho, Bella Richardson, Gracie Rowe, Maddie Rowe, Isaac Sanchez-Zavala, Rebecca Senn, Reagan Sexton, Ryleigh Sexton, Reagen Sherman, Abigail Shull, Addison Silver, Elizabeth Smith, Za’Lala Staley, Van Stavro, Logan Steele, Bailey Sullivan, Abbie Taylor, Alexis Taylor, Alyssa Waren, Emma Warren, Eva Waugh, Michael White, Trenton White, Daisy Williams, Wyatt Yarbrough

Lexington Elementary

All A’s

Second Grade: Charlotte Aplin, Landon Berry, Lillian Bone, Azaria Brown, Ramsey Brown, Torriana Carter, Trinity Chaplin, Jaylyn Cox, Xavier Daniels, Cameron Davis, Bradley Fuller, Baylee Gillcrese, Isabelle Goddard, Benjamin Johnson, Ty’Liyah Johnson, Jackson Keiper, Cherish Kiros, Christopher Lambert, Blythe Lambert, Lindsey Leonard, Brooks Livingston, Amilya Lux, Colton McLemore, Kyeleigh Miller, Bryce Ott, Celia Price, Makayla Rhames, Xavier Scott, Xavier Stanley, Benjamin Sutton, Matthias Tavernier, Natalee Vann, Thomas Williams, Kailany Wyverson

Third Grade: Madisyn Anthony, Collin Ash, Oliviah Backman, Elijah Barnhill, Haylie Benage, Nicolas Blesser, Michael Boozer, Morgan Boyle, Thomas Brasher, Benjamin Bridges, Joshua Chauhan, Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram, Crystal Currie, Chad Daniels, Gavin Dees, Madison Dotson, Charlton Floyd, Joel Fonseca, Cami Ganes, Niyati Ghadiya, Kamryn Gibson, Justin Goodwin, Karsyn Holloway, Thomas Hudson, Michael Jones, Raymond Kastner, James Keefe, Olivia Ketcham, Ava King, Ainsley Kunkle, John Lederhaus, Zachary Matsuzuru, Lauren McAlister, Hayden Myers, Kaitlin O’Brien, Seth Oxner, Divya Patil, William Peterson, Syeda Razvi, William Resnick, Amit Srinivasan, Ayden Trigg, Madisyn Vincent, Brennan Wilson

Fourth Grade: Rilee Bleakley, Pierre Blesser, Jack Bridges, Riley Brown, Ryann Burnett, Andrew Coe, Jerry Conyers, Preston Coplen, Yasir Cromer, Garrett Hooker, Patrick Jackson, Madilyn Jungclaus, Tallulah Kelley, Maxwell Lamb, Genevie Lawson, Eddie Marrero, Keishaun Moore, Ashley Nguyen, Romik Petrosyan, Britni Plath, Hannah Prezzy, Dawson Rakes, A’Launa Rodgers-Ponce, Melissa Saha, Samuel Smith, Taniya Smith, Gabriella Stephens, William Tanner, Joseph West, Benjamin Whetstone, Alexis Wojtylak, Robert Wolfe, Evgenia Zheltov

Fifth Grade: Trejhuan Adams, Malcolm Anderson, Robert Brown, Kaylee Burkholder, Dinish Chalamalla, Lindsay Cole, Samuel Collins, Rashad Daniel, Octavius Daniels, Emma Dees, Noah Eargle, Mackenzie Edwards, Jamais Graves, Elias Guest-McCray, Avery Hatcher, Nicholas Haynes, Karmyn Holloway, Jordan Howard, Isabella Hudson, Coleman Kastner, Niegeil Kitchings, Selena Magni, Emma Malone, Rachel McCain, Michael Mentnech, Naheim Monroe, Logan Neeley, Gavin Nix, Jennifer O’Neal, Sarah Parrish, Madison Postell, Myles Proffitt, MariKatherine Pullie, Pranesh Rajesh Kannan, Hayden Raper, Emily Ray, Reese Sahadow, Julia Sebree, Dalin Sebree, Jessica Slapnik, Jeet Sridhar, Norah Steagall, Connor Stewart, Joshua Szehner, James Tascon, Benjamin Willett, Chelvonne Williams, Kylee Woodard

A’s and B’s

Second Grade: Carter Agran, Gavynn Barnhart, Ze’Ivory Boyd, Edward Bryant, Paisley Buchanan, Bryan Cope, Abigail Cox, Kaidyn Cox, Emily Cribb, Jamari Dennis, McKayla Dimartino, Cora Field, Kade Foster, Brazin Galasso, Yuri Gantt, Peyton Holland, Eyriale Kinard, Jazmyn Kirkland, Eliza Grace Lee, John Lundeen, Kaitlynn Meggett, Patricia Moreno, Mason Proffitt, Isabella Roberts, Oviya Sivakumar, Addison Snyder, Christian Stephens, Jonathan Tinsley, Zaria Ward, Camron Wright, Macy Wright

Third Grade: William Boozer, Kelsey Bouknight, Perry Bradley, April Brettelle, Kaylee Deese, Kelcey Enloe-Duffie, Niyati Ghadiya, Blaire Gillcrese, Jada Goodwin, Dillon Goodwin, Jonathan Goodwin, Dominic Greathouse, Joshua Jones, Mariam Jordan, Izabella Keadle, Azaylah Keith, Harrison Mathias, McKenzie McFerrin, Timyia Mister, Mariah Moody, Kevin Nguyen, James O’Neal, Lawson Ott, Liam Reusch, Ethan Roberts, Lobsang Ruiz, Joshua Sahadow, Nicholas Smalls, Colby Stewart, Austin Taylor, Dylan Taylor, Landry Valentine, Om Vanodia, Peter Vaporis, Lucca Vitale, Wyatt Wagner, Faith Walker, Chesney Williams, Paisley Williams

Fourth Grade: Abigail Beck, Ashley Beck, Zamoria Burton, Julian Cole, Wesley Colley, Sidney Covington, Kylee Cribb, Joshua Daniels, Chaz Derrick, Elijah Dewalt, Annabelle Durbin, John Gardner, Brandon Goff, Kelsi Goings, Cory Greene, Kayley Haig, Mackenzie Holliday, Zachary Hope, Tay’Leah Johnson, Genevie Lawson, Izabelle Lee, Jaden McClam, Bryan McClendon, Mariana Moody, David Ortiz, Juliette Padula, Lillie Parker, Jackson Price, Elizabeth Ragan, Alexis Rinke, A’Launa Rodgers-Ponce, Matthew Roldan, Kelsey Ross, Katie Ruiz, Malika Sims, Wesley Smith, Patrick Szczepaniak, Alyssa Tedrick, Christopher Thomas, Emma Thompson, Layne Turner, Ethan VanHouten, Jonathan Vann, Jae’Von Walker

Fifth Grade: Alyssa Besancon, Randall-Dakota Blake, Ethan Bridgers, Bridie Caractor, Carson Caraway, Indya Carter, Sophie Chasteen, Aaron Chen, Henry Cheng, Logan Cross, Jayden Durbin, Noah Eargle, Robert Frye, Maliyah Jani Hampton, Brayden Hurd, Conner Ilisie, Glenn Inabinet, Henly Jameson, Hayden Johnson, Danica Jones, Emma Kane, Sophie Keiper, Trinity Knott, Ashlynn Linkous, Brooke Lukie, Hannah McNutt, Kendall Osbia, Owen Peterson, Gabriel Posso, Jackson Quickel, Xavier Richard, Nicholas Rowe, Giovhany Ruiz Marquez, Aiby Sanchez, Joshua Setree, Jabari Smith, Aatianna’ Summers, Travon Sutton, Ashton Trigg, Gibson Uptegraft, Rudy Warren, Makaila White, Peyton Whittle, Brandon Wilkerson, Grant Wilson, Jordan Wise, Nicholas Yant

Lake Murray Elementary

All A’s

Third Grade: Srinivas Bajin, Anna Bart, Drew Bonnema, Ava Breckenridge, Ashlynn Butel, Gabrielle Chmura, A’mya Donaldson, Adriana Dunat, Rayna Ellwood, Alexander Garcia, Sadie Hereford, Sydney Hilton, Kelsey Holmes, Layla Jashinksky, Kyle Lam, Patten Lawson, Brady Lee, Shawn Li, Avery Marklin, Alexis Mattson, Anesu Mazaiwana, Cameryn Miller, Shreeya Mohanty, Christopher Morris, Talon Mundo, Lydia Murry, Addie Ocheltree, Macy Powell, Nolan Putney, Joseph Radcliffe, Brennen Rawl, James Risk, Noah Roberts, Thomas Sandel, Olivia Secoy, Lillian Sundell, Julian Turman, Trace Vermullen, Amberly Wampler, Lillian Zheng

Fourth Grade: Kaley Anderson, Hayley Arnold, Shomit Ayub, Zoe Bart, Rohit Bhonsle, Cole Bowers , Ethan Breckenridge, Caleb Brooks, Jackson Carnes, Jinho Choe, Caden Clark, Logan Clarkson, Katherine Dawkins, Abigail Dobson, Connor Eifert, Nicholas Elkins, Abagail Fedorka, Elvis Gao, Faith Gardner, Hunter Geib, Katelyn Grubbs, Taryn Harmon, Valerie Harper, Alaina Harry, Susan Hartung, Lincoln Hill, Lucy Holehouse, Christian Johnson, Faith Kowalewski, Diana Kvachantiradze, Tillman Martin, Hannah Martinez, Evan McKenney, Jamilyn Miller, Trae Ocheltree, Logan Pool, Kyleigh Porter, Owen Prince, Ignacio Ramis, Carter Reed, Davis Rothenberger, Lauren Sailer, Sophie Shockley, JoAnn Siebo, Alexandra Taylor, Dalton Taylor, Luke Thomas, Luke Trowbridge, Megan Wesolowski, Bryleigh Williams, Hudson Williams

Fifth Grade: Kristopher Ancone, Riley Barron, Wesley Blackburn, Jackson Burton, Eli Corley, Lucas Dunat, Cayla Durnin, Nathaniel Franklin, Jamie-Leigh Montanari, Keppley Mulligan, Tucker Murphy, Peter Nguyen, Tyler Pool, Levi Powell, Tristen Stevenson, Ava Sturkie, Emma Taylor, Shayley Thomason, Lillie Wrighter

A’s and B’s

Third Grade: Jace Barner, Emmerson Barron, Sophia Bortnick, Alonna Caldwell, Gabriel Coker, Aiden Contreras, Courtney Counts, Brian Dinh, Nathaniel DuBose, Caitlyn Eckman, Gabriella Foster, Jadyn Gandy, Elivia Gao, Aidan Garcia, Hennelly Gavin, Violet Gietz, Anthony Harsey, Parker Heimbach, Garrett Hoole, Weston Hoole, Campbell Jernigan, Serenity Jones, Austin Keisler, Holland Lam, Mayley Lindler, Natalie Marriott, Kanon McClure, Mya McKinley, Bryce McLeod, Andrew McQuillen, Gerald Millwood, Spencer Nickle, Hampton Owens, Kailen Parks, Seth Pino, Anthony Rico, Ronan Roberts, Grant Royer, Luke Rutland, Maggie Secoy, Hannah Shepard, Kasey Sipe, Jayden Spillman, Zachary Stiles, Carter Swanson, Delaney Thomason, Nathan Toste, Dane Wilson, Tristan Witzigman, William Woolbright

Fourth Grade: Yusef Abu-Salim, Johnathon Atkinson, Adrienne Barnes, Emily Beasley, Kristina Bovain, Gabrielle Boyd, Jayden Brown, Bria Bruce, Jonathan Bunn, Bayla Burgey, Laken Busher, Tristin Cochran, Anthony Contreras, Neely Davis, Sophia Dickey, Austin Duncan, Drayton Fant, Van Fenstermaker, Makayla Foster, Ramsey Frazier, Nikolai Gulbis, William Hallman, Summer Harsey, Seth Hendley, Makayla Hodson, Kennedy Hoffman, Carsen Huff, Benjamin Hutto, Ashley Joel, Jenna Joel, John Kneece, McKenna Limehouse, Maddox Long, Trinity Malone, Peter Marriott, Parker Medlin, Chandler Morris, Chasker Nettles, Addison Powell, Justin Reyes, Melia Roddey, Dominic Roncone, Adam SanQuintin, Kailey Schneider, John Shealy, Emily Shockney, Nathen Shumpert, Sarah Smith, Benjamin Stogner, Joseph Strickland, Aiden Thomas, Nahum Vasquez, Zachary Ward, Thomas Werny

Fifth Grade: Bella Bailey, Natalie Beale, Jason Bell, Baylee Blanks, Avery Bonnette, Alexandra Boyd, William Brinkley, Maci Buel, Savannah Bunn, Manning Burgess, Nathen Burgoyne, Tradd Burton, Catherine Campbell, Steven Cassan, Sadie Ciccotti, Tevin Clarke, Cole Cooper, Kaden Dan, Ainsley Davis, Ella Dickey, Kaiya Grace Drenton, Victoria Ellison, Morgan Engel, Charles Floyd, Karissa Garcia, Skylynn Geiger, Jacob Gepfert, Hayden Gregory, Sydney Harmon, Hannah Harvey, Connor Holmes, Carson Joly, Malorie Jumper, Parker Lang, Jackson Love, Ella Majar, Ashtyn Marklin, Janelle Martinez Garcia, Grant McGee, Jimmie Miles, Andrew Mitchell, Derek Ortiz, Dylan Peter, Brunson Price, Adam Riefsnyder, Callum Roberts, Connor Robinson, Daniel Schrank, Richard Sineath, Andrew Staton, Sheldon Sundell, Samantha Toste, William Vaughn, Kendall Vinson, Cody Wingard, Jeremiah Wisdom, Evan Wise, James Witzigman, Brayden Woolbright, Caroline Wyatt

Lexington Middle

All A’s

Sixth Grade: Tess Arnold, Allison Atkinson, James Backman, Jay Baker, Christina Berryhill, Marilyn Bertok, Telissa Blackburn, Alora Bonyanpour, Grayson Bowden, Jacob Bowers, Katelyn Boyle, Lucas Burnett, Wyatt Caldwell, Thomas Carpenter, Savannah Carswell, Caitlin Catalanotto, Colton Chaplin, Emma Cherry, David Cifuentes, JaNiyah Clark, Payton Coates, Tyler Cobb, Ethan Coe, Brice Connor, Jaden Cook, Jonathon Cook, Phillip Coplen, Carson Cordero, Murray Cromer, Isabella Cuthbertson, John Daly, Jassmine Davis, Avery Dobson, Raegan Dotterer, Matthew Drawdy, Noah Drutis, Brooke Duncan, Amelia Dunovant, Addison Dutton, Daniel Eckman, Silas Estridge, Andrew Ettlemyer, Charles Godwin, Grant Goldsmith, Kohler Gribble, Audrey Guidry, Braden Guliano, Jackson Haley, Caroline Hall, Nathaniel Halloran, Caleb Hegler, George Henderson, Justin Hernandez, Grayson Hershey, Dani Hu, Claude Huff, London Hughes, Bradley Jackson, Hannah Jacob, Jessica James, Mallory Jones, Karma Kasubaski, Jackson Kelley, Rachel Kirk, Kendall Kolodziej, Mia Kutyla, Carlos Lanzagorta-Ruiz, Alexis Lee, Grace Leonard, John Lim, Nicholas Lind, Jackson Lohr, Amaya Malkin, Kristy Maron, Ioan Marrs, Rachel Martinez, Kent McCathern, Tillman McClure, Barry Mears, Lillian Melonas, Sophia Morawiec, Gennessys Ortega-Moncada, Jia Parekh, Melissa Perez, Silvi Petrosyan, Tristan Pharr, Shelby Pilcher, Brayden Pittman, Balbina Quintanilla-Gutierrez, Mabry Reilly, Ian Resnick, Jack Robinson, Dori Rothenberger, Marlee Saul, Brock Schaberg, Jordan Schaberg, Cameran Schulz, Jacob Scott, Lilly Shabeldeen, Shelby Shockley, Alexandra Simpson, Gavin Smith, Curtis Steffey, Halie Stoertz, Preston Sutton, Nina Tascon, James Thompson, Katelyn Turner, Alston Tutko, Ashlyn Velte, Thomas Walker, Tyler Walker, Sarah Waller, Danica Ward, Kellen Watkins, Jaden Weidman, Alana White, Evelyn Wiggins, Jackson Wilson, Savannah Wilson, Jenna Yanity

Seventh Grade: Vanessa Austin, Colton Beale, Jackson Bost, Daniel Breazeale, Ragan Brooks, Kennedy Buzzetti, Mikayla Cherry, Arunachalam Chidambaram, Noah Cooper, Brandon Cope, Jacob Cranshaw, Kylie Craps, Zaria Daniels, Kyla Davis, Macenzie Davis, Katelyn Freiberger, Logan Goodwin, Logan Gore, Megan Granda, Madeline Hamman, Kai Haub, Kaleigh Hendrix, Jillian Hernandez, Alison Hopper, Spencer Kelley, Lane Kinard, Lauren Loadholt, Leslie Loncon, Nathan Londhe, Kassidy Maron, Mary Miller, Somer Miller, Brianne Neblo, Kendall Newman, Carly Osbourn, Jason Pena, Alex Pia, Michael Plumer, Carson Ray, Liam Reilly, Jordan Rorke, Matthew Rotola, Clayton Schnider, Tyler Sonner, Emme Staton, Katherine Tanner, Benjamin Thomas, Savannah Truesdale, Blake Vrana, Taylor Watts, Jordan White, Nowell Whitehead, Abigail Whittle, Skye Wilson, Kathleen Wyverson

Eighth Grade: Alexandra Arrigo, Ellis Barger, Jacob Blanch, Riley Bowden, Eduardo Braga, Samuel Brandes, Eric Burkholder, Riley Burnett, Hayeon Cho, Caden Clamp, Brendan Daly, Francesco DiCrocco, Austen Ellis, Dominic Enzastiga, Annsyn Feinberg, Ashton Felkel, Abigail Foster, Olivia Foster, Coby Foy, Kyra Fringer, Alaina Gindlesperger, Naomi Goodson, David Graham, Camden Gray, Raviteja Guruvelli, Kirsten Hoyt, Joseph Hundley, Timothy Hurley, Hayley Ipock, Madison Jacoby, Jewels Jamison, Kendal Jenkins, Joshua Kamerer, Lawson Kingery, Palmer Kirven, Elizabeth Lim, Jackson Martin, Anderson May, Macy McCoy, Andrew Medrick, Madison Montgomery, Madeline Morgan, Caleb Mulligan, Angelique Ortega, Shivani Parekh, Abigail Pearce, Logan Phillips, Malachi Reeves, Brandon Riley, Brayden Rivers, Layla Roach, Tyler Sander, Maggie Sankey, Sierra Schooley, Nora Seigler, Kendall Shealy, Sha’Nya Sherwood, Jacob Shinsky, Caroline Shirer, Megan Slattery, Kendall Smith, Mabry Steele, Sydney Stewart, Brandon Stokes, Joanna Taylor, Preeya Wallace, Alexander Wetherley, Amy Whitley, Courtney Wilson, Nasir Wynruit

A’s and B’s

Sixth Grade: Caden Abed, Jordan Allen, Thomas Arrigo, Meah Bailey, McKenzie Barnhart, Jaiayna Bateman, Thomas Blackwell, Zackery Bond, Riley Bowles, Evan Bowman, Kellan Branham, Amelia Brantley, Allen Brown, Kaileigh Brown, Joshua Bryant, Crighton Buchanan, Isabella Burnett, James Cann, Mia Coats, Ivey Combs, Kelly Council, Rheagan Culliver, Dawson Daniels, Chloeann Davis, Hailey Davis, Robert Davis, Jordan Esslinger, Kenneth Eubanks, James Fanning, Logan Fant, Destynn Fletcher, Jayfonz Francis, Lillian Gardner, Joshua Gibson, Nyajia Green, Bailey Gunter, Emma Hawkins, Taylor Hendrix, Rileigh Higgins, Azia Holmes, Faith Huffman, Kaitlin Hurley, Ja’Vier Jackson, Matthew Jay, Jaeme Johnson, Michaela Johnson, Nabeyou Kassa, Skylar Kercher, Jessica Leaphart, Kayla Lott, Victoria Lott, Claire Lovette, Tristan Lyle, Darby MacDonald, Ana McCall, Preston McGough, Ashley Metts, Mary Meyers, Ryan Mills, Carson Molnar, Marion Moody, Alyssa Moore-Duarte, Caroline Myrick, Gabriela Nester, Douglas Oliver, Landon Oxner, Zachery Paraday, Zoe Peterson, Aiden Putney, Ricardo Quinones, Jan Ratkovic, Samuel Rosati, Eva Ruiz, Blaine Sanders, Malayshia Sealy, Margaret Smith, Marshall Smith, Franklin Spires, Samantha Stewart, Larry Taylor, Jakob Thompson, Aquavious Triplin, Radha Vanodia, Kevin Vu, Jack Westcott, Nora White, Joleen Williams, Le’Onna Williams, Maya Williams

Seventh Grade: Olivia Allen, Alex Allred, Lakyn Atkinson, Nicholas Barr, William Berry, William Billingsley, Jacob Blaum, Renea Bruce, Zane Canfield, Kayreece Carson, Erin Clarkson, Carolina Collins, Maggie Cooley, Hampton Cope, Susannah Counts, Anthony D’Egidio, Emily DeWey, Ryan Doran, William Dow, Daniel Dukes, Gary Ettlemyer, Carson Eubanks, Logan Farhat, Leena Filson, Ann Flake, Danielle Friedah, Emilie Gantt, Paytan Geiger, Daniel Gonzalez, Jamiaha Grant, Timothy Graves, Dillon Harvey, Ethan Hatcher, Colton Hodson, Sarah Holehouse, Skyler Hudson, Autumn Hull, Moira Hutto, Ezekiel Johnson, Emma Jones, Kiarra Jordan, Thomas Keating, Siya Khimani, Lane Kinard, Tamia Little, Jackson Locklair, Logan Lockman, Rachel Loging, Ryan Lowrie, Peyton Mathis, Zackary Matthews, Nicolas McCarthy, Aidan McKenney, Robert McMillan, Tatum Mercer, Kyara Milton, Lauren Nelis, Grace O’Hara, Mari Okazaki, Richard Ott, Megan Paeth, Arden Pavlick, Andon Peloso, Vitaliy Petrenko, Reagan Poole, Laila Postell, Aaliyah Roberson, Jacob Roberts, Curtis Seeby, Bayley Shaw, Lauren Shealey, Dylan Sipe, Emily Skinner, Madeline Skinner, Mary Smith, Sierra Speicher, Braedon Stiles, Kayleigh Sullivan, Kristina-Daryl Tanfara, Dustin Thomas, Alfredo Vallejo, Emma Vandyke, Hannah Waters, George Watts, Bradyn West, Ashlyn Wheeler, Scott Willett

Eighth Grade: Jacob Adkins, Jordan Behling, Brooke Benefield, Kaitlyn Berry, Dabria Billings, Maya Blashka, Jakob Bopp, Owen Brincko, Quinton Bryant, Jackson Burgess, Jacqueline Burnett, Riley Burnett, Arianna Carr, Meera Champaneri, Cameron Clements, Makenzie Colter, Lia Culler, Brent Daniels, Clayton Dies, Kathryn Dinkins, Rennie Dobbins, Christopher Elliott, Hannah Elrod, Towanda Gainey, Andrew Gibbons, Emily Gibbons, Carter Goldsmith, Thomas Goodman, Morgan Gray, Rachael Grayson, Sara Grubbs, Bergen Hall, Sydney Hanna, Cody Harsey, Cole Healy, Dylan Healy, Laura Hill, Andrew Hood, Caroline Hucks, Jordan Humphrey, Anna Hunt, Madison Hurst, Jacob Hutnyak, Allison Jackson, Aidan Johnson, Logan Kadar, Alexandria Kelly, Sutton Kelly, Taylor Kern, Griffin Kimery, Amari King, Robert Kirk, Ashley Kirstein, Caroline Lane, Jacob Mangione, Madison Manini, Hayes Martin, Lilla Maxwell, Isac McClain, William McCutcheon, Maizie McNaughton, Suzannah McWilliam, Kaya Moore, Hannah Mullen, Ainsley Murphy, Claire Nickle, Rika Okazaki, Lindsey Palmer, Riley Power, Tucker Privette, Magdaly Quinones, Gutierrez Quintanilla, Colby Rabon, Riley Reid, Margaret Revels, Drew Rothenberger, Olivia Saboski, Charles Scarborough, Lauren Scripter, Mira Sebree, Elizabeth Seeby, Annika Seshun, Michael Sheibani, Tira Shelton, William Shirer, Collin Shumpert, Madison Sinclair, Sophia Spence, Daniel Stewart, Landon Stills, Matthew Strickland, Tatum Sturkie, Ryan Sullivan, Cecelia Sundell, Hannah Sweet, Kayla Urbates, William Vaporis, Hanna Velte, Abigail Verschuure, Ethan White, London Whitlock, Jordan Williams, Delaney Yates

Midway Elementary

All A’s

Third Grade: Ahil Ahamed Anees Ahamed, Charlotte Backus, Nathan Barnette, Jolie Bermas, Eric Brightbill, Clare Brown, Macy Brown, Holleigh Bufkin, Preston Burbage, Ileana Castro, Madelyn Cathey, Michael Caulk, Joshua Chao, Liam Chapman, Alexis Correia, Carley Crocker, William Crowson, Manning Dempsey, Cooper Dempsey, William Duus, Andrew Ettenger, Rylee Flanagan, Madeline Freeland, William Gilfillan, Yana Lei Gould, Addison Grant, Griffin Greene, Emilia Guevara, Riley Halloran, Michael Hewitt, Alexander Hunter, Edward Hutto, Emma Jackson, Nicholas Kelly, Tanvi Lal, Aubrey Lamberth, Collier Lawson, Isabelle Lazenby, Gahyun Lee, Pranavi Mancham, Cooper Mauldin, Manning McCathern, Grace Morgan, Lily Neel, Kristen New, Sarah Owens, Aniq Parmar, Riley Patrick, Dawson Peek, Ryan Pfister, Lila Powers, Andrew Qiao, Richard Quinn, Barry Raines, Vivian Robbins, Mia Roberson, Jonathan Roquemore, Oliver Rushton, Christina Sanderson, Turner Scott, Justice Skeen, Samuel Smith, Adrian Soto, Robert Sottosanti, Thomas Soutullo, Griffen Stanley, Gage Stolt, Emily Thomas, Taryn Thomas, Giovanni Thomaz, Christopher Thompson, Sara Tomlinson, Caroline Tucker, Meghan Tucker, Aylin Turk, George Wang, Rose Wheeler, Benjamin Williams, Kelli Williams, Annie Zoellinger

Fourth Grade: Lily Brown, Eunwoo Choi, Katherine Chu, Brandon Corley, Arianna Ganjehsani, Brock Godfrey, Reid Howell, Zachary Mattox, Brady Miller, Evan Nieders, Brinda Panchal, Xavier Shaw, Aarushi Shrivastava, Anushka Shrivastava, Danika Whyde, Lauren Yarborough, Mason Young, Alexander Ziegler, Anna Zou

Fifth Grade: Keelyn Barnes, Anna Benedetto, Katherine Cai, Anna Cully, Larkin Dailey, Jack Dunning, Emma Fellows, Madelyn Gomez, William Hahne, Samira Khalil, Parker LaCoe, Sachi Lal, Savannah Manning, Emerson Marshall, William Matthews, Conner McIntyre, Maria Monsma, Ethan Osborne, Claire Proctor, Brantley Reeves, Noah Sengupta, Vivian Smith, Reed Smith, Katelyn Spears, Hannah Stark, Cassandra Thomas, Savannah Turbeville, Mary Westbrook, Kylie Wilson, Alana Young

A’s and B’s

Third Grade: Richard Adams, Corbett Anderson, Kellen Backman, Luke Beardsley, Logan Blizzard, Khiara Breazeale, Cole Brown, Jack Bunge, Ian Campbell, Jesse Carlisle, Trevor Cox, Allan Cummings, Aidan English, Tristyn Gibson, Taylor Glover, Morrison Gomez, David Gragg, Kelsey Hammond, Cameron Harter, Xander Hewett, Mary Hipp, Peyton Honour, Alexander Hunter, Thomas Immerso, Kaitlyn Jones, Chloe Kimble, Hayden King, Blake Lamberth, Evelyn Lawson, Charles Lucas, Quentin Martinat, Marla Miller, Brooke Ogorek, Brooks Peloso, Gracey Powell, Landon Price, Colbey Reeves, John Scarborough, Suri Sefcik, Kris Sengupta, Jeremiah Smith, William Smith, Noah Snead, Riley Stanley, Kaitlyn Steynberg, Brayden Sweatt, Lucas Tejada, Davis Upton, Samantha Williamson, Logan Zier

Fourth Grade: Brent Batdorf, Claire Berry, Mary Boland, Landon Borjes, Hope Brock, Mildred Brown, Jack Clancy, Larkin Daley, William Dannels, Bradlee Darland, Sean Fouste-Alvarez, Cassidy Freeman, Hayden Geib, Colsen Guy, Sela Guy, Grace Hair, Miles Hall, Melanie Harris, Ian Hazelrigg, Jackson Herring, Abbigail Hewitt, Ethan Hope, Ava Huffstetler, Onyekachukwu Idiaghe, Makenzie Jackson, Sierra Jansen, Lauren Kesser, John-Allen Lloyd, Connor Mallett, Austin Mattocks, Rebecca McLean, William Mistretta, Lucille Near, James Netzel, William Petty, Ella Poles, Priyanka Ray, Linus Reeves, Marc Romanelli, Benjamin Samples, Bryson Scoggins, Henry Sease, Owen Smith, Claire Starkey, Cecelia Stewart, Vneeta Thiara, Kosuzu Tomita, Olivia Watts, George Wham, Jacob Williams, Blake Wilson, Morgan-Michael Winne, Isabella Wolf, Oksana Young

Fifth Grade: Nadia Ahmed, Afin Ahamed Anees Ahamed, Robert Baerwalde, Gwendolyn Bailey, Rama Linga Raju Bhupatiraju, Liberty Boaz, Savannah Bouye, Michael Brown, Hunter Brown, Jake Bryant, Elif Cakir, Luke Chapman, Cannon Cottrell, Shia Cross, Cole Crowson, Diamond Drummond, Mason Easter, Ainsley Ellisor, Thomas Emerson, Caelan Ferguson, Delaney Forston, Taylor Foxworth, Bailey Freeland, Annalisse Galatas, Katherine Gandy, John Gilfillan, Caroline Gilliam, Shields Greene, Gregory Gutowski, Natalie Hefelfinger, Jessica Herndon, Ethan Jones, Caleb Kim, Yashwant Korrapati, Hayden Kostick, Santosh Kudaravalli, Joel Kumar, Sydney LaCoe, Ryan Lamanna, Carter Lazenby, Sofia Lenrow, Vanessa Lindamood, Meridian Mangione, Jonas McKeown, Amelia Mistretta, Mark Murphy, Joshua Orr, Jack Pierstorff, Jack Raciti, Parker Roediger, Charles Scarborough, Isabella Smith, Brianna Snijders, Braxton Stills, Sia Suthar, Emily Sutton, Kendra Tanner, Joshua Thomas, James Washburn, Emily Welsh, Ford Westcott, Andrew Yaman, Ella Yarborough

Meadow Glen Elementary

All A’s

Fourth Grade: Olivia Abbott, Robert Albetel, Joseph Allende Laguerre, Dane Amacher, Emma Baez, Bryce Berry, Kenadie Berry, Ellis Bruzzi, Ellie Bryant, Cristina Calmis, Evan Cannell, Walker Cartin, Patton Casto, Emily Clarkson, Annaclare Coleman, Edward Coleman, Mary Corley, Daniela Dees, Merritt Del Priore, Rachel Dufford, Vincent Esposito, Landon Flenniken, Ayden Geiger, Brennan Geiger, Madison Gemmill, Maria Gentry, Samantha Gillis, Natalie Ha, Jillian Hansard, Ethan Harrelson, Caedyn Hooker, Anne Hunt, Gavin Hunt, Marissa Jackson, Elizabeth Johnson, Foster King, Olivia Lesniak, Lauren Lim, Luke Manley, Madeline Marlowe, Cameron McClanahan, Masyn McClanahan, Edward McCorkle, Cade McNeill, Carolyne Miller, David Monette, Pierce Morgan, Claire Murrah, Alyssa Nagle, James Nettles, Sophia Newsome, Kaushik Nidigattu, Lauren Parker, Krisha Patel, Ella Patterson, Kathryn Peelle, Laney Pena, Chandler Perry, Hannah Riddle, Payton Ritchie, Owen Rooney, Alyssa Salaam, Aaryah Salelesi, Catherine Schmoltze, Ella Shealy, Hugh Simril, Ellis Smith, Christopher Sox, Dara Jayne Stafford, David Stallard, Payton Steelman, Kaley Steinberg, Logan Suber, Leila Trapp, Samantha Wilson, Dawson Wiman, Xavier Zambrano, Eileen Zheng

Fifth Grade: Maiya Allred, Isabella Avosso, Jennifer Boone, Jessica Boone, Gabrielle Bragg, Leeton Brown, Samuel Cancilla, Jacob Carroll, Emma Coakley, Makena Colson, Meredith Crocker, Anna Dennis, Grayson Diehl, Reid Esbensen, Savannah Ewing, Ivy Gao, Gage Gaskins, Triston Goad, Lilly Green, Scott Hardy, Robert Harrelson, Price Jackson, Lamont Johnson, Reese Lawrence, Thenuka Liyanage, Mary Elle Marchant, Avantika Mirchandani, Ashley Mirra, Olivia Mirra, Mary Grace Mitchell, Emily Nickles, Anna Reese Rankin, John Robbins, Landon Schultz, Jackson Shannon, Celeste Sullivan, Sheridan Upchurch, Logan Watchinski, Brayden Weaver, Donald West, Luke Wheeler, Bradley Wicker

A’s and B’s

Fourth Grade: Leslie Agudo-Colon, Bryan Alducin-Velazquez, India Andersen, Addyson Beckham, Abhishek Binoj, Tiara Blake, Tionna Blake, Carlton Bostic, Stephen Branham, Chloe Brannen, Brooke Burgess, Darius Caine, Alyssa Callahan, Ella Carson, Kaitlynn Chartrand, Andrew Chen, Logan Clapp, Carson Clayton, Ryan Connolly, Montana Cox, Caroline Cresswell, Parker Cross, Isabell Cruea, Blaine Fender, Ayden Finkeldey, Aidan Flannery, Briseida Franco-Valdivia, Cameron Gary, Owen Gilbert, Abigail Gricius, Catherine Hall, Emily Hill, Karley Hoover, Jonathan Pierce Horton, Eric Johnson, Barrett Jones, Matthew Keeney, Peyton Lawhorne, Eden Le, Kelvin Lee, Joanna Liu, Kimberly Lopez Murillo, Tupac Mallory, Maria Marquez Garduno, Anna Martin, Easton McCutchan, Megan Morris, Parker Murray, Kylie Nagle, Bianca Obeso, Darrian Odom, Savannah Parrett, Charlie Rauch, Emerson Roddy, Landon Shipley, Tyler Shongo, Addison Smith, Evan Smith, Cameron Southern, Lea Swindle, Eric Taimanao, Audrey Taylor, Keira Thauberger, Walker Thompson, Isabella Tull, Jada Ugarte, Emma Unthank, Jayden Washington, Barrett Wilson, Eryn Wright

Fifth Grade: Kathryn Bickley, Erica Bryant, Calla Bumgarner, Talmadge Burnette, Cole Carter, Kavin Chandramohan, Alisha Charpe, Micaela Clampitt, Hillary Clark, Corley Collins, Georgia Cox, Skylar Cox, Rylie Dean, Linell Derrickson, Lauren Douda, Claire Eastwood, Vitoria Fagundes, John Flake, Brennan Flanagan, Axel Joseph Guarneros Olivo, Anika Gupta, Joseph Hall, Daniel Harper, Caleb Hart, Johnn Hernandez-Diaz, Ayden Higingbottom, Chase Kirby, Matthew Kistler, Jennifer Lara Gonzales, Delaney Lutz, Alexandria Mack, Trinity Maddison, Charles Maddox, Talan McTague, Bella McWatty, Arianna Medina, Caleb Morris, Jackson Painter, Lauren Paynter, Meredith Paynter, Chloe Poteat, Cody Rauch, Manveer Sahota, Jacob Sherrill, Katherine Smith, Sydney Smith, Andrew Stevenson, James Therrell, Ryann Thompson, Sydney Williams, Brendan Wirth

Meadow Glen Middle

All A’s

Sixth Grade: Jake Albright, Casey Anderson, Faith Andrews, Brianna Arechiga-Rodriguez, Gracelynn Barrett, Nolan Bausch, Andrew Beeler, Juliette Behrends, Brooks Bentley, Emily Bentley, Michael Berger, Payton Berry, Savannah Black, Hilary Brown, Riley Burn, Charles Byrd, Talinnian Byrd, Zulal Cakir, Erin Cannell, Larissa Carrilho, Addison Carter, Hannah Caughman, Yoshitha Chilukuri, Michael Clancy, Peyton Clay, Anna Cochran, Abigail Cromer, Janie Dailey, Lyndi Davenport, Aiden Dempsey, Catherine Deng, Sri Ashrith Duggirala, Holly Duncan, Ayden Ellis, Ahmed Elmahdi, John Flanagan, Mason Flowers, Vanessa Franco Valdivia, Rebecca Frick, Anna Gaffney, Raegan Gallup, Matthew Garris, Bryson Gilbert, Cooper Grant, Weston Grant, Brianne Gray, Ava Gunn, Kristen Hallman, Matthew Hallman, Liwa’ Hamidi, Caden Hersey, Austin Hugg, Ansley Jansen, Lindsay Johnson, Leland Jones, Kaylee Keisler, Alyssa Kenneda, Jadon Kirkland, Sarah Kodes, Arya Korrapati, Garrett Lacy, Margaret Lang, Matthew Lawrence, Jessica Lawson, Jacob Lotter, Michael Lynch, Karsen MacDougall, Madison Mack, Austin Macklen, Elisabeth McCarter, Clayon McCathern, James McLaughlin, Araana Mondal, Emma Moore, Emily Morris, Alyssa Mullennax, Sai Varun Nallu, Candace New, Ella Newsome, Sarah Ng, Kiersten Ogorek, James Orr, Brooke Padgett, Hir Panchal, Sarina Patel, Tyler Paull, Amelia Paxton, Thomas Payne, Natalie Pfister, Jackson Pitts, Dawson Powell, Carson Priest, Audrey Ray, Nicholas Renner, Luke Ribar, Makayla Richmond, Holly Rivers, Hayden Roberts, John Roberts, Margaret Roddey, Mary Rogers, Madeline Roquemore, Oceana Salelesi, Christopher Sample, Emily Scherck, Bronson Shahbahrami, Sonora Shaw, Jesse Shealy, Chloe Shoultz, Gabriella Shugars, Brayden Shumpert, Sara Smith, Steven Sorenson, Sarah Sponseller, Daysin Stafford, Cort Stevenson, Lauren Suthard, Michael Sweatt, Lillie Swindle, Brianna Talton, Samantha Tan, Bryleigh Tanner, Jane Taylor, Emilio Tejada, Rivers Thompson, Kristen Toole, Alexandra Vance, Skylar Velasquez, Landon Verano, Erika Violette, Tyler Watchinski, Margaret Watson, Elizabeth Welsh, Alexia Whyde, Abbey-Gail Williamson, Charlotte Wiman, David Wiman, Rebecca Yu

Seventh Grade: Madison Alexander, Kody Ashley, Abigail Baerwalde, Alexis Barnes, Ryan Barnes, Arionna Bell, Janaki Bhosale, Danielle Brackett, William Brock, Robert Bryant, Matthew Chong, Cassidy Cognata, Grayson Collins, Jackson Collins, Kiera Colson, Adrian Correia, Morgan Creighton, Lydia Cross, Lila Dailey, Milan Dutta, Nolan Emery, Olivia Essick, Caroline Farrar, Jose Franco-Valdivia, Luke Fu, Mya Gentry, Tanishka Ghosh, Grant Gibbs, Caroline Ginn, Brooke Gowder, Jenna Hansard, Kennedy Hare, Emilie He, Ashley Helms, Johnathan Hendrix, Faith Holladay, Lauren Hutto, Amaya Jackson, Arnold Jiang, Caroline Johnson, Colton Johnson, Ella Johnson, Ria Kapoor, Abraham Khalil, Skyla Kiang, Aaron Kilgore, Emma Kirkbride, Maggie Kroll, Megan Lally, Caroline Lang, Jushua Lin, Elizabeth Long, Abigail Merritt, Cameron Morris, Kenna Morrison, Stuart Nickles, Nathan Perry, Adelaide Phillips, Sanjana Ray, Micah Redel, Ella Savage, Teran Scott, Anna Shealy, William Shealy, Anson Shumate, Rebekah Smith, Savannah Smith, Winter Spires, Claire Swinbank, Michael Thomas, Christopher Unumb, Lauren Valdario, Brennan Webber, Virginia Welsh, Grant Wilson, Hannah Wood, Caroline Yaman, Morgan Yates, Rebekah Young, Ellen Zhu

Eighth Grade: Elliot Bausch, Brandon Bell, Anna Branham, William Bryant, Megan Clancy, Charles Compton, Christopher Conrick, Alexander Cooper, Grace Dennis, William Dorroh, Laci Ellis, Kellan Fenegan, Mukeh Foh, Elena Funderburk, Emma Gillespie, Madison Ha, Lillian Henry, Jaden Hylton, Tyler Johnson, Esha Kapoor, Amanda Kellerhals, Anna Kinard, Bailey Klaes, Mia Lane, Eliana Langston, Joshua Lazenby, Mackenzie Macklen, Quinn Manley, Robert McKay, Grant Mondeel, Elissa Myers, William Osborne, Bryanna Outman, Jessica Padgett, Sumanth Pandiri, Sarah Peter, Isiah Pham, Phoebe Poteat, William Redmon, Jacob Roberts, Caroline Roquemore, Savana Schwanda, Charlotte Sparkes, Thomas Sponseller, Davis Stafford, Alina Stark, Marjorie Tidwell, Kyla Watchinski, Charlie West, Abigail Westbrook, Sydney Wilson, Savana Wolf, Jackson Yaman, Grace Zhou

A’s and B’s

Sixth Grade: Luis Agudo Colon, Aashrith Atluri, Holden Bantz, David Barkley, Sarah Barrineau, Sara Bennett, Aden Bermas, Robert Blose, Emma Bosch, Alexander Bradley, Alexis Brady, Jonah Britt, Brady Buff, Shane Burklund, Hailey Burrell, Abigail Burton, Logan Busbee, Robert Campbell, Andrew Carter, Connor Clamp, Noelle Cobb, Hayden Conley, Ethan Cook, Lindsay Craft, James Crouch, Caroline Davis, Jake Derrick, Sean Dillon, Colton Easter, Emma Eubanks, Noah Fleshman, Max Flynn, Savannah Fowler, Montana Freeman, Andrew Frye, Matthew Fu, Tony Gao, Ellie Gillian, Amber Goodson, Reagan Graham, Trevor Green, Jack Gurgigno, Reagan Guy, Kimberly Hale, Ian Hall, Ava Hammett, Carter Hammond, Harrison Harrell, Kelly Haynes, Lane Heldreth, Madelyn Helriegel, Guillermo Hernandez, Nadia Himmelwright, Donovan Hoover, Tracey Immerso, Kate Jenkins, Michael Jensen, Cooper Johns, Tyler Johnson, Madisson Kaminer, Caitlin Kelly, Campbell Kesser, Matilde Knapper, Nathan Knotts, Brandon Kolb, Kate Lange, Ethan Lauth, Mitchell Lin, Emily Looper, Riley Lovell, Sofia Luiz, Emily Lund, Morgyn Luster, Michael Lutz, Madison Lyons, Mariangelie Maisonet, Abigail Martin, Cameron Martin, George Mathis, Eryn McDonald-Spires, Aidan McNair, William Means, Hollister Miller, Russell Mitchell, Jaden Morrison, Jacob Mount, Colin Nelson, Anna Newbanks, Shane Nixon, Piper Odlaug, John Osborne, Lily Painter, Ty Pascale, Anjali Patel, Om Patel, Danielle Paulauskas, Ryan Pelzer, Wyatt Pittman, Himani Ponnekanti, Kennedy Poole, Jackson Price, Krystal Quesenberry, Gregory Rangel, Bryce Redel, Halle Redel, Jensen Redmond, Ryan Reppy, Tyler Reynolds, Matthew Roberts, Kennedy Robertson, Michael Rogers, Mason Scarborough, Koen Schildknecht, Marissa Schill, Jimena Sepulveda, Emilia Sexton, Cadwyn Simril, Mikayla Smith, Ethan Snelling, Camden Sox, Olivia Spivey, Madison Stacy, Haven Stroud, Coleman Szuhy, Andrew Thompson, Ethan Tucker, Deniz Turk, Corleigh Tyner, Ashlyn Walter, Noah Walters, Jacob Wigand, Chase Wilson, William Robert Wise

Seventh Grade: Kadence Alexander, Chance Barefoot, Virginia Bass, David Beck, James Benedict, Kyle Berwaldt, Rama Chandra Bhupatiraju, Charles Biggs, Ansley Black, Emilee Black, Calvin Bragg, Leiney Grace Bryant, Wesley Bush, Mariya Chumanevich, Kai Chung, Kathryn-Ann Clamp, Marshall Cochran, Carmen Collins, Callie Cox, Maddox Crowson, Connor Davis, James Deloach, Aniyah Derrickson, Claire Desmond, Akhil Devarapalli, Justin Diaz, James Doar, Renee Drafts, Grace Dunn, Laithe Dutton, Kallie Earlington, Ava Esbensen, Martin Escareno-Najera, Ansley Ethridge, Seth Ewing, Kendell Farthing, Caroline Flake, Anna Fox, Dylan Gaffney, Jordyn Gary, Shalin Geddis, Caitlin Gemmill, Ethan Gerald, Weston Gibbs, Ann Marie Gilliam, Maria Giugliano, Kaiden Gravlin, Andrew Hair, Allyssa Hartrick, Mya Hayes, William Hearn, Destiny Hennessee, Charles Hester, Jacob Hinrichs, Olivia Howell, Jordan Hutto, Catherine Jeffcoat, Noah Jeffers, Houston Jones, Kelsey Jones, Alex Kenneda, Elizabeth Kirby, Olivia Koss, Ian Kruger, Charles Lange, Luke Linder, Micah Longstreet, Summer Lucas, Jackson Lutz, Shane Manning, Sarah Mathis, Dashiell Metts, Riley Miller, Jillian Mims, Emma Morgan, Shelton Munnerlyn, Hayden Murray, Taylor Muzzio, Jackson Myhand, Ankit Nath, Robert Nieders, Mara Northrup, Rishi Patel, Anastasia Paulson, Meggan Petruso, Piper Phipps, Rachel Piazzola, Gabriella Pope, McKinnon Porter, Connor Powers, Maxwell Preisendorf, Blakesley Rhett, Conner Rhoden, Twila Rickenbacker, Luis Rodriguez Torres, Collin Roebuck, Callie Rowe, Pouya Saleh, Alyssa Samples, William Scott, Brianna Singleton, Nathaniel Smith, Ashton Snyder, John Sommer, Haley Spears, Zoe Spires, Saylor Stanley, Breanna Steinhoff, Bailyn Stratton, Abigail Suggs, Margaret Sumerau, Abigail Sutton, Matthew Swain, Ashley Taylor, Kaitlyn Taylor, Madison Tillmon, Megan Torok, Lauren Vipperman, Chloe Ward, Ephraim Weathers, Kacie Williamson, Taylor Wilsey, Kate Winchester, Carsan Wooten, Rachel Yant, Addison Yarborough

Eighth Grade: Joshua Ackley, Rylie Addis, Briana Addison, Caitlyn Allen, Jonah Andrews, Bryce Arenovski, Kamryn Bailey, Avie Beach, Kobe Beard, Elea Beasley, Jack Benedict, Benjamin Bledsoe, Kyler Blose, Harley Boaz, Grace Bochette, Quinton Boyle, Zoe Bright, Marisa Browder, Chloe Brown, John Brown, Kyla Brown, Sofi Burnette, Haley Busbee, Courtney Cavanaugh, Lauren Chappell, Geeth Chilukuri, Jackson Claflin, Emily Cook, Noah Core, Sheila Cortina, Alex Crocker, David Cross, Erin Cunningham, Yerusha David, Sloane Davis, Katherine Delk, Valerie Diaz, Cooper Dotson, Jeffrey Duncan, Eric Dunn, Matthew Eastwood, Terra Enloe, Alexia Fanning, Adriana Figueroa Escalera, Ashley Flannery, Julia Frye, Suzanna Fuller, Mary Gannon, Uriah Goodwin, Brice Gordon, Dianna Graham, Eliza Grant, Elizabeth Grant, Emma Guthrie, Makayla Hall, Lauren Hannon, Robert Hardy, Caroline Harris, Tyler Herndon, Dalton Hersey, Evan Hill, Sarah Hilton, Matthew Hope, Mackenzi Horabik, Elizabeth Grace Horton, Carson Howard, Jacob Hutto, Lillian Jaspers, Myles Jenkins, Jason Johnson, Sydney Jones, Christopher Keiffer, Spencer Kiang, Chloe Knight Murrell, Selena Krell, Hunter Kurz, Andrew Lankes, Emma Lipe, Claire Lupton, Abby MacDougall, Aidan Macklen, Jackson Magdanz, Samantha Mancuso, Maximiliano Mariscal, Tyler McLendon, Madison McPherson, Emily Mirra, Caleb Moody, Joshua Mount, Grace Murdock, Paul Murphy, Brittany Newbanks, Vida Nguyen, Jeremy Nienhius, Mabry Parrott, Landin Pearce, Ian Petty, Haley Pinckney, Ethan Plyler, Chase Powell, Caroline Quinn, Katherine Raley, Harshith Ramesh, Christopher Reynolds, Sophia Ribar, Sarah Elizabeth Riggin, Lindsey Rikard, Daniel Rivers, Austin Roberts, Zoe Robison, William Rogers, Megan Rozier, Kushal Sah, Preston Sansone, Joseph Scott, Graham Segars, Elizabeth Shealy, Hannah Smith, Matthew Smith, Haylee Sosebee, Rachael Sox, Caitlyn Stockman, Jackson Stone, Jonathan Taylor, Asuka Tomita, Brooks Torbett, Gavin Turner, Kristen Ward, Courtland Washington, Alyssa Welsh, Ann Wigand, Anna Williams, Cale Wilson, Chesley Yarborough

New Providence Elementary

All A’s

Third Grade: Emily Aberdeen, Mia Baleno, Rachel Barr, Caitlyn Berryhill, Anna Bradley, Anna Brantley, Samuel Breazeale, Sarah Burbage, Alfredo Carrasco, Graem Clark, Hannah Cooper, Grange Cothran, Jack Dutton, Kaliah Estes, Lauren Flake, Aidan Gindlesperger, Hannah Gourley, Jameson Haley, Ella Hodge, Elizabeth Hutchinson, Addison Hutnyak, Candler Ingram, William Ipock, Samantha James, Rosalie Jaramillo, Kyle Jenkins, Joseph Kaminer, Kaden Kingery, Ritvik Kulkarni, Arthur Laney, Seth Lawson, Kittrell McLauchlin, Cassidy Miller, Campbell Mitchell, Carson Moody, Hope Norris, Jordan Orris, Sara Pitts, Prisha Regmi, James Rogers, Michael Shields, Stevee Speicher, Mason Stewart, Winter Stork, Brayden Studebaker, John Jacob Terrell, Jocelyn Thompson, Jonathan Unumb, Tanner Walker, Brooke Walter, Eli Wells, Abigail Wilson, Lucas-Aaryn Winslow, Lydia Womble, Jackie Yang

Fourth Grade: Aidan Allen, Emily Allred, Zoe Amick, Peyton Baker, Anna Barger, Elise Best, Logan Blight, Benjamin Brown, Norman Bryant, Robert Carter, Margaret Coleman, Siena Compton, Hailey Crick, Elizabeth Cromer, Samantha Dean, Carlysle Delaney, Ford Dewar, Savannah Dickerson, Samantha Dunn, William Dunovant, Anna Eckstrom, Nathaniel Escoe, Julia Estes, Ryan Ezekiel, Ann Fowler, Avery Hawkins, Max Hegler, Elijah Houck, Karter Jeffries, Cooper Jones, Ramsey Kalsow, Maree Kopenhaver, Jonathan Leas, Dylan Leicht, Hayden Little, Caroline Locklair, Grant Lohr, Salem Macecevic, Robert Mathis, Stephen McMillan, David Melonas, Kaitlyn Mittler, Evan Moersch, Harper Moser, Nathaniel Nelson, Grace Neu, Drew Newman, Kody Osbourn, Pascal Pitts, Nicholas Rainwater, Gregory Robinson, Nicholas Schooley, Roman Steuer, Elizabeth Sykes, Madeline Taylor, Mark Ullman, Hannah Vallejo, Ellison Watkins, Jeffrey Weigand, Riley West, Robert Williamson, Christopher Wilson

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Adams, Olivia Baleno, Coulter Bell, Kaleb Broadwater, William Brown, Matthew Burnett, Rebekah Carrasco, Davis Catalanotto, Hailey Davis, Tyler DeRienzo, Elijah Elliott, Sophia Ettlemyer, Ryan Felkel, Kathryn Graham, Nathan Hammond, Emily Jenkins, Anna Kirstein, James Korman, Braedan McHale, Rylee Miller, Karsyn Prioreschi, Colby Reynolds, Javan Roach, Sophie Shumpert, Britton Sipe, Nicholas Sipe, John Steele, Ava Sweat, Sara Sykes, Bryce Truesdale, Abigail Vega, Jackson Wallington, Darius Washington, Paul White, Roman White

A’s and B’s

Third Grade: Emily Barr, Dylan Bates, Tyler Carpenter, Spencer Connor, Ashlyn Davis, Gracie Franklin, Bryon Gainey, Cameron Garcia, Walker Godwin, Anna Goodwin, Carson Gugel, Dylann Gugel, Brandon Hallman, Aydan Hancock, Ava Hunt, Jacob Jibaja, Jonas Middlebrook, Dakota Orze, Jacob Pittman, Madeline Sawyer, Jackson Schulz, Anna Shabeldeen, Kate Snyder, Isabelle Steuer, Cole Wandrei, Jalynn Washington, Michael Wilson

Fourth Grade: Elizabeth Bishop, Noah Blashka, Brandon Cromer, Kaden Das, Emily DeRienzo, Brett Eckstrom, Charles Gribble, Abigail Hammond, Jeremy Hammond, James Hanahan, Delaney Harvey, Bryleigh Howe, Jonathan Huff, Alec Kelley, Ryan Kempf, Garett Kocon, Patrick Lally, Kyler Lester, Joshua Lever, Griffin Lindler, Cruz Marquez, Matthew McAulay, Caroline Miley, Owen Molnar, Dane Olszewski, Gianna Peel, Caleb Peeler, Collin Peeler, Madeline Petren, Greysen Rewis, Zain Rizvi, Khali Roberson, Sophia Romero, Kaylin Samples, Nicholas Sawyer, Justin Shealey, Lauren Skinner, Dylan Smith, Ella Smith, Ellie Truong, Kristen Weaver, Napoleon Wells

Fifth Grade: Jack Aberdeen, Logan Anderson, Leo Arnold, Tucker Bolen, Jordan Buggs-Davis, William Burgess, Christopher Cannelongo, Tyler Chavis, Sydney Colvin, Mary Council, Reese Evans, Nicholas Goodwin, Cuyler Hawkes, Cadence Hiatt, Madelynn Holder, Kade Jeffries, Henry Jibaja, Madilynn Kalsow, Audrey Kneece, Jackson Kocon, Jaylyn Long, Ashton Martin, Mackenzie Mathis, Daisy Mays, Maegan McNaughton, Bryton Miller, David Mullins, Thomas Myrick, Joshua Neblo, Braden Ozenghar, Ellis Pavlick, Edward Pitts, Hudson Pye, Andrew Riley, Grant Skelley, Brandon Staley, Riley Sterling, Landon Still, Emma Sturkie, David Summerall, Sallie Warren, Brody West

Oak Grove Elementary

All A’s

Third Grade: Cooper Arnold, Garrett Barkley, Marissa Barnwell, Joseph Clark, Clemyra Cyrus, Myleigh Hedden, Morgan Lauth, Imani Matos, Ahana Mondal, Mekhi Palkhi, Landon Peeples, Brayden Rutherford, Charles Smith, Dhruv Tangri, Chaelyn Tifre, Madison Wise, Landon Zanfardino,

Fourth Grade: Mustofa Ahmed, Nathanael Caughman, Jordan Covington, Elijah Dunn, Laurel Frye, Riley Hanahan, Daniel Holland, Luke Johnson, Monica Jordan, Sebastian Martin, Angelo Matos, Sophia-Eloise Matsui, Ilana McCutcheon, John Means, Aarsh Patel, Camron-Ayce Perry, Madison Putman, Alondra Roldan Garcia, Allie Royer, James Shoemaker, Allison Simms, Madison Spires, Braydon Tull

Fifth Grade: Brooks Bearden, Jude Brannon, Kylie Brantley, Cole Burrell, Adriana Chism, Tanner Conway, Jordyn Crouch, Sydney Davis, Emily Eichstaedt, Nada Elmahdi, Dallas Faulkner, Hannah Fogle, Isabella Fulmer, Marissa Fulmer, Austin Hamiter, Evan Henderson, Sara Hinton, Emily Hutto, Isabel Killian, Maxton Lambert, Nora Linder, Sophia Noel, Leah Pawlowski, Kyrstin Peeples, Jhamie Pollock, Alexis Ramirez Espinoza, Amber Rangel, Arav Rastogi, Joshua Ridley, Madelyn Ridley, Sean Rodgers, Faith Roebuck, Dimitra Seremetis, Amy Shealy, Spencer Shumpert, Alexis Stevenson, Hayden Thompson, Julia Webb, Lauren White, Ethan Whitley, Samantha Womack

A’s and B’s

Third Grade: Brooklynn Alford, Joshua Anderson, Joshua Berndt, Hannah Boan, Anthorn Branch, Jamiya Cornelius, John Dimsdale, Reily Googe, Ariana Gordon, Marlena Hardee, Robert Holmes, Eva Medina, William Melling, Cole Miller, Lucas Montgomery, Andrew Rye, Faith Sanders, Kelsey Shumpert, Madeleine Smith, Angelica Smith, Campbell Smith, Genesis Smith, Anna Stewart, Leland Stroman, David Wardlaw, Noah White, Peyton Wise

Fourth Grade: Lana Almalki, Samuel Anderson, Dexter Bell, Jamie Boswell, Kelsey Britner, Shelton Brown, Jada Cabbagestalk, Tyler Cast, Jeshua Castillo-Kelly, Stephen Collier, Pamela Correa, Joseph Davis, Isabel Garner, Ava Gilstrap-Ferriole, My’kajha Hamilton, Izabella Hardee, Kole Hodge, Bella Kane, Gabriel Kane, Raeghan Lawson, Derrick Lesesne, Samuel Long, Angelo Matos, Ayden McIver, Kameron Morrison, Bryson Northcutt, Malik Palkhi, Braiden Poole, Maria Ramirez, Seaver Randall, Andy Roldan Garcia, Ethan Sandberg, Austin Sheppard, Justin Thomas Sison, Hailey Snead, Annabelle Stevenson, Hailey Stevenson, Neeley Toole, Hung Tran, Brianna Vanvalkenburgh, Michael Whitten, Kelsey Wiggins, Lincoln Winslow, Karley Wren,

Fifth Grade: Rylee Alewine, Abdulaziz Almalki, Sean Avila, Ana Ballenger, Chianti Brawley, Lily Brazell, Ayahna Broome, Kaylee Christine, Gavin Davis, Jordan Drafts, Sadler DuBose, Cameron DuBose, Omarion Fladger, Todd Foster, Kierra Gordon, Mason Gravlin, Kaitlyn Haynesworth, Carson Howell, Brennan Jackson, Rileigh Kelly, Leann Le, Enith Lopez-Gomez, Jubilee Lowery, Viviana Moreno, Christopher Naugler, Landon Nobs, Matthew Patel, Preston Patton, Nyla Perry, Conner Platts, Miguel Ramirez Aquino, Jackson Rivers, Madison Romanstine, Blake Santos, Ryan Springer, Armani Thomas, Ian Toole, Lea Velina, Kameron Washington, Markus Watson

Pelion Elementary

All A’s

Second Grade: Kayla Blackwell, Vivian Brazell, Steven Furtick, Laney Hively, Nathan Holderness, Aidan Jones, William Jumper, Jacoby King, Isabelle Puckett, Walker Rushton, Raleigh Skipper, Matthew Smith, Benjamin Spears

Third Grade: Caitlin Adair, Dayton Daniel, Lucas Garcia, Madison Heape, Cameron Johnson, Dallas Rich, Kathleen Tharp, Riley Titchenell, Jamileth Vilanueva, Sarah Woods

Fourth Grade: John Bergeron, Michael Cheeks, Rachel Connelly, Madison Crawford, Jabias Jones, Angelica Lique, Joshua Lovett, Yesenia Marquez-Stradling, Carlee Nosal, Ainsleigh Olsen, Justin Pintor Vindas, Summer Randolph, Cody Tidwell, Aubree Triplett, Clayton Walker, JB Weatherford, Emma Welch, Chloe White, Kaylie Wooten

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Arender, McKinly Berry, Josselyn Borbonio Del Valle, Ashtin Cabral, Joseph Gonzalez-Stradling, Tyler Hudson, Emily McKay, Andree’ McKennan, Isabelle Owens, Wyatt Rushton, Jereme Sightler, Hayden Smith, Charles Spires, Isabela Suni, Jenna Wren, Dylan Wright, Fallyn Walker

A’s and B’s

Second Grade: Jacob Berned, Matthew Boozer, Leslie De La Luz Aquino, Joseph Edwards, Kirstin English, Santiago Estrada, Hannah Estridge, Eva Green, Alexia Hansen, Peyton Hoffman, Abigail Morales, Colton Murphy, Dani New, Riley Sharpe, Emmalee Sprouse, David Stone, Malakei Titchnell, Candence Varn, Linda West

Third Grade: Easton Bolton, Jadderlyn Borbonio Del Valle, Lauren Brown, Bella Causey, Lainey Cherry, Caleb Craps, Cassie Davis, Jason Keech, Tim Keisler, Tianna Lykes, Alexandria Mobley, Jaden Moore, Rhaygen Platts, Avery Poole, Carli Poole, Summer Robinson, Carolina Skipper, John Smith-Corbett, Daisy Spires, Allison Villafuerte, Addison Wittwer, Hayden Wood, Angel Wyse

Fourth Grade: Ashley Armendariz-Salmeron, Rylan Barnhill, Bryson Bouknight, Faith Brazell, Mayra Brito, William Brown, Payton Busbee, Victoria Cirmella, Anabell Creech, Hailey Estridge, Brent Gary, Kayden Hamiter, Baylin LaGrant, Neveah Livingston, Haden Long, Dray Lorick, Addison Lybrand, Darianna Marcias, Lazaro Mejia, Hannah Mullins, Annabel Myers, Christopher Rico Mares, Ethan Osmanski, Martha Claire Outlaw, Travis Poole, Nicholas Puckett, Addalenna Rodriguez, Charlotte Stone, Jocelyn Torres, Brianna Trimnal

Fifth Grade: Katie Baughman, Hunter Bramlett, Aubreigh Bryant, Hunter Cherry, Elisha Craps, Rhys Dowling, Rachel Delin-Reeves, Tara Gantt, Isaiah Glenn, Hanna Hall, David Jarrard, Tristan Johns, Natalie Jordan, Autumn Kelly, Betzday Luarte, Keith Lybrand, Jamal McKennan, Sara Beth North, Paige Poole, Angelina Ramirez, Daniel Reyes-Tranidad, Annalisse Rodriguez, Kimberly Salas, Brenda Salcedo-Ruvalcaba, Haylie Seymour, Shelbie Sheppard, Donald Shumpert, Grant Shumpert, Travis Shumpert, Connor Smith, Lily Spears, Jordan Thompson, Summer Ulness, Allan Villafuerta-Pacheco, Ethan Walker, Hayden Welch, Logan Wittwer, Dylan Wyse

Pleasant Hill Elementary

Honor Roll

Second Grade: Justin Adams, Sophia Amodio, Joshua Baker, Mary Anna Baker, Jojo Beza, Nikko Beza, Carter Bickley, Lila Black, Wyatt Blake, Will Blakely, Zoey Bontempi, Judson Bragg, Stafford Brazell, Crews Bridges, Cale Brown, Logan Brown, Tomas Camacho-Zalba, Raelyn Coleman, Ella Copeland, Alex Cortes, Kaitlyn Cotter, Ella Cox, Joseph Crosby, Ava Culler, Clark Cutter, Drake Deiters, Colton Duffy, Bryce Ellis, Mason Elzy, Owen Eubanks, Aydin Evans, Ellie Evans, Landon Fearneyhough, Sara Ford, Alex Gantt, Coleman Ginn, Kiersten Goings, Braidi Goodrich, Nathan Goff, Grant Guest, Kailey Harmon, Ayden Hayes, Anderson Hinz, Addison Hitt, Brooks Hogan, Peyton Homer, Leah Hornsby, Isaiah Hunsucker, Austin Johnson, Jackson Joyner, Claire Kim, Seagan Knauff, Antwan Laminack-Cook, Jake Large, Izzy Lawlor, Ava Little, DeSean Logan, Lucas Martin, Guillermo Martinez, Grayce Marzol, Ella McGraw, Gracey McMillan, Michael McMillan, Leana Mendez, Helena Mewbourn, Emmy Michael, Kendra Miles, Parker Miles, Kate Mills, Sam Mills, Ayden Mitchum, Ava Mole, Kendall Morrison, Justin Morst, Josh Myers, Kendall Norris, Charlie Oates, Luana Palacios, Henry Parks, Kyrah Porter, Claire Prater, Alessandra Ramirez-Reynoso, Jackson Rawl, Zoey Rish, Ryann Robbins, Bailey Rowe, Emily Russell, Gavin Sallings, Caleb Schrodt, Andie Scott, Brady Senn, Zander Shaw, Landen Simpson, Townsend Smith, Charlotte Spencer, Reagan Still, Sy Strobel, Charley Trainor, Peter Tran, Abigail Vose, Alex Walker, Cris Walker, Sam Watford, Annacate Watts, Elise Weaver, Saniya Weeks, Kendall Wellman, Ryan Williams, Sara Wilson, Rileigh Wiser, Blake Wood

Third Grade: Ryan Adkins, Westin Alexander, Emily Ansell, EJ Anthony, Shakty Arrieta-Lopez, Kyler Awu, Quinn Bagley, Jack Baker, Hunter Bass, Ayden Bazemore, Jayce Black, Samuel Blackwell, Caleb Bonnette, Sarah Bost, Brodie Bowers, Jediel Bracero, Mary Lanham Bridges, William Brooks, Luke Brown, Ben Bruder, Angad Cheema, Gavin Choiniere, Macsen Cleary, Jackson Clubb, Walker Coppney, Lydia Creech, Sawyer Creighton, Brendan Crowley, LeeAnn Dalton, JD Daniels, Collin Davis, Maddie Grace Dickson, Caroline Edwards, Brayden English, Arlie Eubanks, Roman Evans, Camden Forche, Wesley Ford, Charlie Gantt, Carson Garrick, Grant Garrick, Kai Gordon, Wesley Gorsage, Slade Graham, Jacob Gray, Addison Hall, Jonas Harik, Bella Harmon, Brelynd Hartley, Aleyxis Henderson, Easton Henderson, Emma Hicks, James Hill, Landry Hudgins, Eli Hudson, Christian Hunter, Chloe Johnson, Addison Jones, Andrew Kaminer, Elizabeth Kolb, Tomiwa Kukoyi, Emmy Kupchinsky, Hudson Kupchinsky, Ethan Le, Zavier Leach, Kate LeVance, Samantha Long-Powell, Maddox Matthews, Gianna Maya, Brock McClarrie, Grae McDonald, Mattie McGee, Emma McLinden, Abby McMillan, Wes McNabb, Carley Melton, Payton Miles, Bryce Mitchell, Emmy Mollohan, Jahiem Morgan, Landen Morrison, Taylor Morrison, Josh Murray, McKenna Myers, Emma Nadeau, Kylie Nicholls, London Nichols, Jack Nicholson, Nikolas Odom, Charlotte Pitts, Collin Price, Isabella Price, Averi Quick, Lydia Reed, Katie Reeves, Callie Rhymer, Katherine Richter, Dia Shah, Auden Smith, Mark Solis, Emily Sox, Carson Speaks, McKenzie Stanton, Abigail Stephens, Drew Stephens, Madeline Stewart, Franco Stewart Meza, Riley Still, Robbie Stoudemire, Kassady Strickland, Aiden Stroud, Addie Kate Sweatman, Zoe Thompson, Ashlyn Tucker, Andrew Tworzyanski, Ava Uggiano, Abbie Vest, Audrey Waldrop, Andrew Walters, Livi Warren, Forbes Watson, Tate Welch, Alaina Wenzel, Lily Whitworth, Ozzy Woodruff, Joshua Wright, Nate Youmans

Fourth Grade: Avery Anderson, Camden Armstrong, Gigi Ayala, Gabriel Barahona, Ruth Barahona, William Bedenbaugh, Jenna Berry, Lyric Bethea, Cole Bickley, Carolina Biggers, Jordan Blann, Wally Bledsoe, Olivia Brewer, Jayme Brigman, Christian Brown, Colson Brown, Johnathan Burns, Avarie Byers, Jacob Byrd, Evey Carpenter, Angelina Cartagena, Marcus Chestnut, Jasmine Clarke, Dean Coker, Caroline Connell, Jack Cooper, Bryson Cotter, Sean Coyle, Robyn Craig, Samantha Craig, Samuel Crosby, Keon Davenport, Andi Deems, Masha Degtyareva, Deacon DiMarco, Lindsey Dorton, Jake Dugan, Jenna Durstine, Jaelyn Eubanks, Caleb Evans, Caleb Fearneyhough, Caroline Ford, Alyssa Frazier, Zoe Frazier, Hutch Froese, Abram Golder, Connor Gooding, Jordan Grant, Riley Gray, Sophi Hanna, Elsie Harrell, Griffin Harris, Kyler Hazewinkel, Liliana Heaton, Allyson Henson, Abby Hernandez, Olivia Holloway, Tori Hook Riddle, MJ Hornsby, Amber Hutchins, Anna Inzerillo, AJ Ioveno, Kimberly Irvin, Carson Jacobs, Hailey Jasuta, Ava Johnson, Kylee Johnson, Hannah Jones, Ava Jordan, Alexis Judd, Artem Kalinkin, Jones Kendall, Jamiyah Kershaw, Elin Kim, Grant Kissner, Hayden Lawlor, Zander Lee, Carly Longshore, Bryson Looney, Hiram Lopez, Bella Ludy, Abigayle Marcum, Chase McClarrie, Dawson McCraw, Jacob Mefford, Keeley Michael, Bryce Mobley, Camden Mogan, Katelyn Nguyen, Gracin Norris, Kylee Norris, Jesse Oates, Emma O’Connor, Alana Odom, Jariel Ortiz, Rushil Patil, Noah Perkins, Isabel Peterson, Kate Pierce, Addie Porth, Ariana Preston, Kathryn Prickett, William Quan, Katie Reed, Izzy Reidenbach, Breanna Reneau, Levi Ricard, Darcy Rivers, Xavier Rivers, Kennedy Robinson, Isabella Salamanca, Evan Sanders, Abby Sane, Natalie Schipp, Addie Schneider, Callie Schrodt, Shaylynn Scott, Elvin Serrano-Soriano, Ruby Claire Sharp, Fred Sherrod, Andrew Smith, Cayden Smith, Sam Snead, Kensleigh Spears, Makayla Spires, Sadie Stockwell, Chloe Strobel, Stuart Swain, Ellie Tracy, Kelly Tran, Zoe Turner, Joshua Uhlar, Vivian Ullrich, Bradley Vest, Austyn Vining, Laurel Walls, Tyler Wardlaw, Bennett Watford, June Webb, Jake Webster, Kathryn White, Jackson Winston, Sam Woodyard

Fifth Grade: Matthew Adkins, Saphire Ahrens, Alyssa Aleman, Madison Alexander, Lauren Ansell, McKenzie Arave, Brooke Arnold, Edens Baker, Rylee Barbee, Logan Barrett, Ava Blankenship, Drake Braddock, Jayden Bradford, Micah Bridges, Lydia Broam, Elizabeth Brooks, Hayden Bruin, Kayelee Brunson, Mychiah Brunson, Kate Burritt, Paityn Byers, Reilly Cafferty, Jackson Cionek, Duke Cleary, Anna Clements, William Cronin, Lila Crosswell, Nicholas Davis, Lia Deiters, Kate Derrick, Charles DiMarco, Lauren Dooley, Isabelle Farmer, Jayla Figueroa, Kennedy Flynn, Connor Forche, Dallas Fowler, Garrett Gallaher, Broxton Gantt, Gabby Garrido, Chris Gasdia, Blake Goings, Halle Goodrich, Claire Gorsage, Victoria Grise, Carsyn Hall, Madisyn Hall, Brooke Harmon, Adam Harries, Noah Hendrickson, Maggie Hinz, Ben Hoppock, Graceson Hudgins, Savana Huffman, Tim Irvin, Ross Jacobs, Mary Helen Jeter, Ayden Jones, Aiden Kelley, Talan Kinard, Will Lake, Breanna Laminack-Bradley, Noah Le, Ian Lewis, William Lide, Ashleigh Marzol, Rylee Matthews, Abby McAbee, Ryan McFarland, Emmeline McKelvey, Kamryn McMasters, Tyler Miles, Jayla Miller, Taiden Mines, Lilly Minter, Allison Moore, JJ Murray, Amanda Nicholson, Ainsley Norris, Reece Odom, Amiyah Oliver, Harshy Patel, Jacob Peterson-Griffin, Madison Phillips, Carly Rikard, Cooper Rish, Abby Rogers, Nicholas Romanoli, Brystol Shannon, Tyler Shipman, Blake Simmons, Mia Simpson, Bryce Snowden, Tanner Snyder, Hailey Stahl, Liam Stilwell, Aerial Stockton, Sophia Stoner, Teague Strobel, Cam Sutton, Cooper Verburg, Daniel Violette, Ian Walker, Ashley Wardlaw, Lauren Wenzel, Ryder Williams, Wyatt Wilson, Kameron Woodruff, Jace Woodward, Ben Youmans

Pleasant Hill Middle

All A’s

Sixth Grade: Avery Adler, Ciara Alderman, Joshua Alderman, Landin Alexander, Sydney Arnold, Blake Beckum, Trista Bevers, Elijah Bostick, Lexie Branham, Ava Brown, Cooper Bryan, Sally Bumgarner, Sara Caldwell, Harmony Cloninger, Karly Cogdell, Sophie Curran, Nicholas DeSanty, George Dia, Sonny Dickinson, Wesley Duckett, Aiden Elston, Whitley Enlow, Luca Feraci, Catherine Ford, Sarah Gardner, Emma Geary, Kennedy George, Chase Harmon, Melanie Harper, Emily Harrell, Bryson Harry, Rajit Jain, David Judd, Leanna Kim, Riley Kordes, Autumn Little, Chad Lowe, Marissa Ludwig, Anthony Luong, Melisa Man, Reese Marcum, Madison McLaurin, Dylan Meetze, Hailey Mefford, Marilyn Merritt, Rylee Miller, Elizabeth Mills, Weston Nash, Jonah Norris, Wyatt O’Cain, Matthew Orofino, Abigail Padgett, Hannah Painter, Kaylee Painter, Zachary Parker, Virginia Powers, Morgan Raley, Elena Ramis, Kaylee Rivera, Sophia Rodriguez, Alexis Schilit, Abigail Scruggs, Rachel Sellers, Gavin Shantz, Elaine Siebo, Elaina Smith, Abigail Stabler, Carlee Tworzyanski, Hannah Webster, Anna Wehr, Kaycie Wellman, Olivia Whetstone, Charles Winston, Scott Woodyard

Seventh Grade: Christopher Arce, Olivia Bagley, Anna Baxley, Benjamin Beauchamp, Vanessa Berg, Isabella Bernagozzi, Roper Bickley, Chesley Blake, Terry Blakely, Coleman Bland, Noah Boozer, Tanner Bouknight, Holly Bragdon, Jessie Brandenburg, Trinity Broach, Sarah Chugh, Adam Clements, Aleah Clinger, Jared Clubb, Meredith Cook, Nicholas Correa, Andrew Cserny, James David, Layla Donohue, Robert Duckett, Grace Fairchild, Aden Fowler, Linda Funkhouser, Jasmine Garcia, Christopher Gepfert, Karla Gordon, Rachel Green, Jacob Gunter, Nathan Hall, Vivian Hall, Omar Hamdan, Michael Hardy, Ainsley Harman, Owen Harries, Jack Hayes, Margaret Head, Colin Helms, Luke Hobbs, Kayla Holmes, Virginia Hopkins, Anna Hunter, Grant Hyman, Za’ni Jackson, Xander Johnson, Layla Kennedy, Alhana Kindle, Logan Kitts, Saylor Koon, Olurotimi Kukoyi, Adeline Lamb, Hannah Lewis, Scott MacDonald, William McFarland, Halle Michael, Dean Miller, Mallory Murphy, Kristalee Nguyen, Angelica Paluba, Rhett Peeples, Kyle Perry, Ella Peterson, Amanda Phillips, Samuel Quan, Kendall Quinn, Isabella Rawl, Nathan Reynolds, Mariah Robinson, Hayden Roof, Peri Rouillard, Samantha Sane, Jordan Schirra, Thomas Schrank, Alexander Scruggs, Jessica Senn, Alexis Sexton, Kalea Simpson, Blake Smith, Jake Smith, Kacey Sorrentino, Justin South, George Stiles, Bryan Stone, Mason Strawbridge, Jayden Taylor, Brooke Trigg, Caleb Warren, Kinsey Williams, Caroline Wingard, Dani Wolan, Keaton Yoder

Eighth Grade: Jimena Ambriz, Juliana Arias, Ashlyn Arnold, Alan Austin, Aarisen Banks, Sarah Barnett, Robert Bart, Charles Beiers, Emily Beiers, Kathryn Bell, Sydney Bell, Daniel Bolin, Emily Brasseur, Samantha Bucknam, Kaitlynn Burbage, Garrison Burrows, Kathryn Capili, Bianca Claudio, Valencia Claudio, Marlena Claytor, Gabrielle Cosentino, Christina Cosmopoulos, Patrick Cronin, Anne Crouch, Caleb Cushing, Joshua Davies, Katherin Ehrlich, Noelle Eslick, Addie Evans, Donald Evans, Cassie Fabian, Xiarady Folgar-Rodriguez, Ava Fowler, Camille Free, Joshua Gasdia, Brooke Grady, Jeanne Grandjean, William Gunter, Camryn Hambrick, Elijah Harbrecht, Tyreek Hayes, Ashton Hernandez, Caroline Holbrook, Claire Holbrook, Garrison Holdman, Colin Honeycutt, Charles Jackson, Ana’liza Jeffcoat, Lucy Jeter, Abbey Johns, Cooper Johnson, Jayla Johnson, Christopher Joly, Caroline Kelly, Kathryn King, Sarah Koon, Matthew Leach, Sarah Lide, William Little, Noah Madsen, Arija Makela-Harms, Olivia McGee, Maxwell McKenna, Rachel Middleton, Hannah Moore, Parker Moseley, Mary Mulligan, Claire Neuberger, Elizabeth Nicholson, Tyler Orofino, Bennett Paine, Eduardo Partida Sanabia, Jacqueline Patrick, Faith Polk, Caroline Porter, Victoria Powell, Greer Prince, Guillermo Ramis, Jacob Rawson, Valerie Redding, Hannah Rivers, Treyon Ruff, William Satcher, Lindsay Schipp, Josiah Schrodt, Carolyne Shealy, Kevin Smoak, Madison Sosbee, Garrett Spees, Chelsea Stepp, James Sweet, Gracen Thompson, Ryan Toll, Miguel Torres, Ritvik Verma, Nicholas Waldrop, Chelsea Watts, Tyrick Wellman, Meadow Wessinger, Belle White, Zachary Wiseman, McKenzie Wood

Pelion High

All A’s

Ninth Grade: Courtney Bouknight, Maria delCarmen Charre, Bradley Creech, Dymani Dwyer, Abagail Goff, Megen Gordon, Allison Green, Xavier Hayes, Kayla Hendricks, Carlie Karleski, Ian Kell, Nayelie Lopez, Elisabeth McKinney, Lee Padgett, JohnRafael Perry, Jacob Piar, Alan Pilero Ramirez, Johanna Poole, April Reynoso-Vera, Quenna Richburg, Alisha Sigler, Loriana Taylor, Rachel Walters, Alexandria Wise, Robert Wright

10th Grade: Charlie Allemond, Anna Bazemore, Nicholas Bazemore, Aleeya Byrd, Leia Cogdill, Hannah Corder, Abigail Dowling, Lauren Duenke, Trevor Dunn, Caitlin Jeffcoat, Gabriel Locklear, Joshua Messer, Makenzie Renew, Austin Shumpert, Rachell Skinner

11th Grade: Christopher Bergeron, Rhianna Bogard, Jessica Frederici, Alisabeth Kneece, Alondra Lopez Negron, Morgan Richardson, Melena Simpson, Aaron Spears, Makaela Ward

12th Grade: Jensen Baltzegar, Brittney Beems, Madison Behnke, Patricia Cogdill, Allison Crout, Emma Gould, Gwendalynn Hartzog, Jessica Jones, Teresa Kell, Hannah Kessler, Lauren Lanigan, Cassidy Outlaw, Joan Pan, Andrena Sampson, Mallory Sherlock, Carlton Smith, Ashlyn Southern

A’s and B’s

Ninth Grade: Nicholas Adair, Hayden Anderson, Taylor Ashline, Jasmine Austin, Emily Barney, Preston Bergeron, Michael Boltin, Jacob Boyd, Leighanna Bunton, Gabriella Castro, Emma Cherry-Lee, Whitney Craft, Isabella Currier, Amber Daniels, Alexis DeLaLuzAquino, James Duncan, Parker England, Cameron Fields, Christopher Flores, Henry Garrett, Kelly Gomas, Monea’ Goodson, Christopher Goodyear, Bailey Green, Sydney Green, Jordan Gutierrez, Skylar Harmon, Anthony Holm, Alaina Hudson, Laura Jenkins, Taylor Johnson, Ashlynn Kayton, Elaysia Keith, Kyan Koerner, Mandy Legg, Miracle Livingston, Jacob Lucas, Sommer Lucas, Morgan Meeks, Sydnie Meeks, Aiyanna Meetze, Alana Meetze, Dylan Miller, Justus Miller, Deaken Nicewonger, Maria Olvera Ortiz, Mackenzie Osmanski, Chelsea Paquette, Nolan Pegues, Destiney Peters, Christopher Rish, Caroline Sasser, Alison Scott, Logan Sexton, Miranda Sharpe, Izabella Stukes, William Summers, Madison Tharp, Danielle Thomas, Caleb Turner, Kassandra Villafuerte Ibarra, Andrew Williams

10th Grade: Caroline Barnes, Tyshon Bartley, Dalton Bird, Taylor Dolezel, Zachery Dozier, Trevor Dunn, Rhegan Durden, Riley Edwards, Adam Eubanks, Jennifer Fields, Maria Garcia, Macaila Kimble, Ashlynn Kneece, Cheryl LaDue, Koralyn Leaden, Nathan Lee, Savannah Lee, David Lima, Jeremy McCoy, Eryn McDaniel, Savannah McLeod, Lydia Mills, Broderick Nicewonger, Madison Nicholson, Skylar Oliver, William Oswalt, Gonzalo Rodas-Guzman, Reginald Salley, Parker Sherlock, Derwin Shumpert, Jaidon Shumpert, Hannah Smith, James Smith, McKenna Smith, Samantha Thomas, Wyatt Thompson, Hunter Toole, Kaleb Vick, Trevor Willing, Martha Young, Ryan Zeigler

11th Grade: Alexis Bass, Cynthia Batchler, William Bleckley, Taylor Bouknight, Kayla Burgess, Jose’ Charre-Perales, Hannah Daggerhart, Megan Dennis, Bethany Emmert, Victoria Fanning, Savannah Farrell, Alexis Felts, Leslie Fuller, Hannah Gunter, Cody Hallman, Donnaree Henderson, Alexis Hendricks, Autumn Henry, Jordan Heyward, Kaden Kazee, Bailey McKay, Macey McLaurin, Timothy John Meetze, Gavin Menie, Briana Monarca, Dalton Platts, Shi’Ron Puckett, Gregory Rabon, Brianna Richbourg, Darlene Richburg, Julie Robertson, Shaena Simpson, Taryn Spires, Edward Springer, Chandler Stanley, Breelan Stoudemire, Caitlyn Stukes, Brittany Summers, Connor Taylor, Christina Vaughn, John Vuocolo, Paul Walker, Alex Williams, Dalton Williams, Victoria Williams

12th Grade: Tyler Barnes, Tucker Brown, Grasiela Calderon, Destiney Chamberlain, Paola Charre, Samuel Corbett, Samuel Crosby, Aubrey Crossland, Jonathan Ditzler, Keenan Dozier, Xavier Dozier, Donald Driggers, Janice Duggins, Rachel Dunn, Chloe Ewing, George Faller, Samantha Floyd, Austin Fogle, Amanda Gabbard, Thomas Gantt, Deysi Garcia-Valdez, Ethan Gentry, Lyndsay Gray, Ailey Green, Riley Green, Ashley Hallman, Cheyenne Harrison, Ashley Harsey, Jarett Hill, Heather Hurt, Zachery Inabinet, Christopher Jackson, April Johnson, Brianne Kayton, Triston Kelly, William Kirby, Hunter Kyzer, Alanah Laughton, Owen Linkhorn, Mason McKinney, Lindsay McMahon, Jordan Merrill, Edgar Murillo Oseguera, Michael Osmanski, Jay Peavy, Alexandra Pennington, Travis Poole, Abigail Porth, Sky Powell, Rubie Pugh, Alba Quintana-Valdez, Kelley Relyea, Ricky Rhodes, Destiny Rivenbark, Joshua Smith, Heather Stanfield, Aleeyah Strzelczyk, Michael Thomas, Morgan Turner, Carlos Villafuerte Pacheco, Alontai Walker, Matthew Walker, Alexis Wilson, Brittanie Wilson, Emily Wilson

Pelion Middle

All A’s

Sixth Grade: Caroline Daniel, Abigail Hoover, Caroline Lang, Connor McGee, Garrett Oliver, Jakob Rish, Mckenzie Sightler, Ashton Spears

Seventh Grade: William Cotton, Jacob Dennis, Ashley Downs, Arieanna Howard, Hannah Lorick, Alexandra Smith

Eighth Grade: Braxton Brazell, Matthew Cannon, Yessenia Castellanos, Bryce Hunter, William Jeffcoat, Olivia Lang, Kailey Lastinger, Hannah Owens, Sean Pennington, Bryson Shumpert, Alexus Sightler, Emma Stanley, Morgan Williams

A’s and B’s

Sixth Grade: Jaden Castro, Trenidy Davis, Dalton Ellisor, Madilyn Gantt, Taire Garcia Ruiz, Brayden Gleaton, Nicholas Gunter, Lynnsay Hammond, Kirsten Harmon, Gabriel Harwood-Rivera, Hunter Herron, Jessica Johnson, Keagan Johnson, Megan Keller, Jarrett Mack, Jenna Mayfield, Dallas McDaniel, Kaitlin McDaniel, Jude Menie, Surina Mims, Madison Nosal, Skyler Perry, Shonna Pineda, Savannah Poole, Stacy Puckett, Alyssa Rattray, Devin Rosenbusch, Caleb Shumpert, Kira Simpson, Brandon Smith, Bailey Spiak, Brianna Tyler, Calamity Vellenga, Janet Vellenga, Sophia Walker, James West, Emily Williamson, Sierra Wood, Jayson Yeoman

Seventh Grade: Adrianna Adair, Brendy Arender, Allison Barnhill, Jonathan Briggs, Dylan Correia, Brian Creech, Sarah Cribb, Jasmine Crockett, Luke Gunter, Christopher Harmon, Noah Holland, Skyler Hustus, Azwan James, Donald Leaden, Mary Miles, Mara Miller, Anna Mullins, Jacob Osmanski, Victoria Palmer, Rhiannon Parker, Nathan Renew, Stacy Ricard, Linkin Rish, Chelsey Sanders, Logan Sharpe, Bailey Sharpe, Jazmine Smith, Landon Smith, Callie Springer, Drake Still, Shaun Toney, Chase Walters, Christopher Williams

Eighth Grade: Boozer Joshua, Bowers Aaron, Brazier Caytlyn, Bruner Kaileigh, Carter Kaylee, Couch Darren, Gomas Hayley, Goodwin Reese, Green Lillian, Griggs Emily, Hudson Brier, Humphries Angels, Jett Reuben, Kirk Ashton, Kopel Jessica, Leaphart Lillie, McDaniel Alisha, Micolowsky Riley, Mims Alissia, Motter Morgan, Myers Victoria, Roland-Vone India, Salas-Gomez Erick, Sanders Johnny, Scott Daniel, Shumpert Jacob, Shumpert Timothy, Staley Dylan, Stone Maddisson, Strzelczyk Alivia, Wren Katelyn

Rocky Creek Elementary

Honor Roll

Third Grade: Jaydan Alston, Emilly Anderson, Ruby Arant, Enrique Arizaga-Padilla, Peyton Arnold, Cayden Ashley, Cheyenne Barnes, Gisselle Bautista, Hunter Baxley, Rylan Beale, Jesse Berkoben, Marissa Black, Ashlee Bradberry, Reagan Bryant, Sydney Bucknam, Sophie Carpenter, Abigail Carter, Brianna Carter, Emily Carvalho, Deiondre Casey, Joshua Chrisman, Ian Clamp, Dylan Coffman, Jake Colvin, Avery Connor, Garner Creede, John Epps, Collin Franklin, Christian Gonzalez, Patrick Gray, Brady Hambrick, Cale Hambrick, Billie Harbert, Emmerson Harbert, Kacy Hardin, Thomas Harrison, Miles Heinz, Hunter Hursey, Jackson Keisler, Kennedy Keyton, Maximus Koepke, Kennedy Koon, Macy Krick, Brayden Leonard, Sidney Livingston, Christopher Macias, Katelynn Manning, Mandy Martin, Sarah McCormick, Parker McNeely, Sarah Meeks, Hayley Miller, Nathan Murphy, Ransom Nates, William Neill, Nathan Painter, Mia Parker, Gabrielle Peed, Cole Porter, Molly Powers, Bridger Ray, Olivia Reddin, Matthew Ritchie, Margaret Robinson, Abby Roe, Evan Russell, Delbert Siuhi, Aidan Smith, Taryn Smoak, Linken Socha, Rilee Stepp, Mason Toll, Josdiel Torres, Juan Vargas, Brett Wackerhagen, Jonathan Waldrop, Liam Wessinger, Alexander Whiting, Ella Whiting, Garrett Williams, Colby Wilson

Fourth Grade: Seth Adams, Rowan Alston, Maddox Atchley, Amanda Barksdale, Lane Barnes, Adriana Barron, Camrynn Beck, Wyatt Binkley, Matthew Borden, Maiya Borges, Lauren Bowers, Noah Bradley, Payton Broach, Landon Broome, Amiyah Brown, Ainsley Bryan, Noah Bryant, Kylee Burdette, Caden Burns, Jacob Cannon, Ava Caraman, Adrian Coetzee, Jordyn Cogdell, Addison Cook, Grayson Crim, Isabella Cushing, Andrew Dorrough, Noah Drafts, Virina Dsouza, Carter Elston, Maggie Enlow, Nicholas Fonseca, Mira George, Xavier Gonzalez, Madison Grant, David Grice, Madison Guyton, Ava Hardin, Matthew Harman, Drew Harris, Jake Harrison, Mary Coleman Head, Lillie Howell, Christopher Johnson, Canreen Kaur, Savreen Kaur, Jaylynn Kemmerlin, Sidney Kitts, Bella Kolwyck, Ava Kramer, Allysen Lindler, Noah McClary, Lydia Metz, Conner Miller, Rianna Moultrie, Morgan Nelson, Bethany Nettles, Mason O’Cain, Chloe Osment, Abryana Pellicciotti, Daniela Penaloza, Taylor Peterson, Valeria Preciado Esquivel, Brynlynn Putnam, Callie Rawl, Aaron Robinson, James Rogers, Isabelle Saville, Zachary Scruggs, Jackson Smith, Makenna-Cayce Snell, Jonathan Specht, Nathan Stone, Matthew Strohecker, Morgan Summers, Matthew Swaim, Anna Verburg, Logan Walker, Owen Watts, Jakobe Whetstone, Willie Womble, Addison Yonce, Evan Zellers

Fifth Grade: Connor Ballington, Kendall Banks, Haleigh Baum, Dylan Bolin, Michael Boswell, Madison Bowers, Olivia Bussell, Karys Clampitt, Michael Cole, Steven Cole, Cameron Connor, Elizabeth Covington, Caden Crowe, Jackson Dao, Sarah Davis, Jesse DiAntonio, Haileigh Dorrough, Ava Dowdy, Shawn Freeman, Ethan Gipe, Drake Glover, Gabriel Goetsch, Isaiah Guthrie, Gavin Guyton, Blake Hambrick, Samer Hamdan, Emilee Harrison, Sullivan Hayes, Ava Hendrix, Palmer Holt, Emily Howard, Holden Jackson, Brayden Jeffcoat, Emma Johnson, Kiley Johnson, Mana Johnson, Emma Jones, Nicholas Keefer, Campbell Kelly, Rosa Kennamer, Rylea Kinch, Kadyn Koepke, Alicia Kowitz, Avery Krick, Jack Liddle, Sonnie Malta, Mary McCurdy, Mary-Margaret Mims, Grace Moulton, Garrison Mullin, Halyn Grace Nobles, Natalia Orzechowski, Aryell Parsons, Krystell Pena, Savannah Pytel, Nalani Quinones-Alicea, Greenlee Ray, Elle Ricker, Amber Russell, Grant Russell, Christian Sexton, Jada Smith, Mabry Smith, Sean Soto, Emma Stephenson, Nathan Toll, Cole Urquhart, Lauryn Varga, Carolyn Wessinger, Owen Whitehead, Audrey Williams, Weldon Williamson, Dale Wolan, John Wood

Saxe Gotha Elementary

All A’s

Second Grade: Abel Albritton, Timothy Benton, Messiah Bradham Yisrael, Jackson Brown, Mackenzie Dalton, Morris Davis, Jasmine Duffie, Kennedy Eddings, Nathaniel Gibson, Jessie James, Chevy Johnson, Hannah Laymon, Joel Lopez, Garrett Lovett, Diona Minick, Alaina Mullis, Jonathan Oree, Prisha Patel, Serena Pilot, Marcos Quinones Ledee, Annabelle Robinson, Meredith Shaw, Matthew Taylor, Willow York, Tristan Zeigler, Zachary Zuber

Third Grade: Jordan Aguirre-Santos, Sydni Anderson, Keaton Bennett, Caralee Boltjes, Jordyn Buck, Auna Buffkin, Jack Burger, Daughtry Dillon, Maya Drennon, Cesar Guterrez-Espinoza, Kaleb Holmes, Cooper Hughes, Abigail Jennings, Palmer Johnson, Zoe Kaiser, Gavin Kudela, Aaden Martin, Dakota McKenzie, Brycen McKinley, Jackson Mixon, John Morris, Sarah Mueller, Cayen Nesmith, Kira Pilot, Jeremy Powell, Sabastian Reed, Misbah Rehman, Matthew Richardson, Kelly Rodriguez, Spencer Swiney, Lilli Tinajero, Michael Tolbert, Alexis Toller, Darian Toller, Ashton Ulakovic, Jessica VanZanen, Elizabeth Wells, Abigail Youngblood

Fourth Grade: Jackson Bronson, Hailey Brown, John Caulder, Michael Chasteen, Kasen Cislo, Victoria D’Eredita, Aidan Edwards, Jaydn Falcone, Nolan Garner, Blake Gause, Daniel Heeter, Jasmyn Hogue, Nolan Jacobs, Breydon Jennings, Samantha Kealey, Lucas LaGrant, Stephen Leach, Michael Malone, Elizabeth Matthews, Kelsey Metts, Ja’Lise Mike, Logan Nicholson, Lyric Nicholson, Emily Oree, Brianna Rivera, Andrew Salvato, Bryson Steele, Ryan Thomas, Caisey Williamson, Kayleigh Williamson, LaMonika Wright, Shabbat Zimmerman

Fifth Grade: Ty Bennett, Gabrielle Cooper, Allie Fairey, Madison Free, Conner Holmes, Daniel Huffman, Sara Shaylor, Bryce Shearer, Kaliyah Summers, Sammy Swiney, Hayden Wieder

A’s and B’s

Second Grade: Jordan Aguirre-Santos, Ashlin Albritton, Leila Bruce, Jordyn Buck, Auna Buffkin, Noah Cheeseboro, Randy D’Eredita, Daughtry Dillon, Aiden Filter, Cesar Gutierrez-Espinoza, Wesley Hamby, Jacob Harmon, Mykael Harrison, Nevaeh Hinson, Gavin Kudela, Peyton Kyzer, Rebecca Lashuay, Lonzo Little, Cloe McAbee, Dakota McKenzie, Jackson Mixon, Sarah Mueller, Mireya Perez, Addison Pounds, Skyla Powell, Janai Quattlebaum, Christopher Roach, Lisa Stone, Marie Stroupe, Michael Tolbert, Alexis Toller, Ashton Ulakovic, Charlene Vuolo, Za’riyah Wright

Third Grade: Jaylen Abrams, Jackson Bronson, Hailey Brown, LeighAnn Campbell, Victoria D’Eredita, Abbigale Dunn, Emma Elliott, Jaydn Falcone, Logan Gadberry, Blake Gause, Lemeyend Givens, Jasmyn Hogue, Nolan Jacobs, Daylyn Kinard, Taylor Knight, Lucas LaGrant, Michael Lashuay, Elizabeth Matthews, Brandi McClinton, Brandon Mike, Ja’Lise Mike, Noah Mitchell, Nayeli Mondragon, Seth Mozingo, Connor Muskopf, Kevin Navarro-Sanchez, Kristy Needs, Logan Nicholson, Dora Perez-Rodriguez, Bailie Rabon, Damian Reed, Lee Rife, Starlynn Robertson, Andrew Salvato, Alex Sanders, Emily Sessions, Alexis Shepard, Alice Smith, Madalynn Tilley, Cole Tonsing-Allen, Alvin Yang

Fourth Grade: Gared Aguirre-Santos, Gauge Bartlett, Christopher Blackwell, Gabrielle Cooper, Brooklynn Davis, Patience Dent, Isabella Dorn, Anaya Eichelberger, Anabela Fair, Kirklin Floyd, Madison Free, Zoey Freeman, Darren Goff, Abigail Goforth, Christopher Gordon, Christopher Green, Ayden Gunter, Edgar Guzman-Rodriguez, Jaiira Haltiwanger, Ryan Highsmith, Bethany Hilton, Bethany Hooks, Jayden Hunt, Audrey Jeffcoat, Christopher Johnson, David Johnson, Synia Lamb, Brian Lucas, Katelyn MacKall, Jarius Mike, Zeta Mills, Caroline Muniz-Ferreyra, CJ Nelson, Walker Robertson, Garrett Robinson, Julie Seebauer, Chloe Shirk, Jamerica Simmons, Kailyn Slater, Samantha Spires, Laney Steele, Kaden Stone, Kaliyah Summers, Sammy Swiney, Daniel Vance, Austin Vestal, Jadyn Vieira

Fifth Grade: Christopher Britigan, Skylar Dinkins, Grace Dolan, Casey Dotman, Abagail Gates, Colin Howald, Israel Hulon, Derek Jacobs, Katie Johnson, Jameson Lovett, Drew Mixon, Lucy Nicholson, Avantae Parker, Colin Porth, Hannah Grace Rivers, Madeline Salvato, Stephanie Sanchez, Russell Swisher, Conner Wells

White Knoll Elementary

Honor Roll

Second Grade: Jeremy Ainsworth, Mekenzie Ainsworth, Abel Albritton, William Avery, Anna Kay Baker, Mason Ballard, Julissa Bautista-Garcia, Madilin Begunov, Richard Benitez, Holly Boney, Carson Boyer, Cooper Brown, Kaley Candelario Lopez, America Carrera-Aguilar, McKena Castellano, Chase Chavis, Jadyn Christie, Kiet Collins, Tyrone Davis, Jayvon Davis-Wise, Tommie Dixon, Jaxon Dowell, Jessica Dudley, Dyamond Edwards, Nyla Fair, Marissa Farmer, Gavin Farnum, Grace Goethe, Landon Gunter, Laila Guzman, Kalyn Hamilton, Emerson Harley, Lailah Harmon, Caleigh Hodges, Kendall Hoey, Noah Holmes, Felix Hood, Cali Hull Jones , Carter Jeffcoat, Peyton Jennings, Joel Jimenez-Ayala, Kaitlyn Keisler, Jonathan Keith, Shiann Keith, Grace-Marie Kouakou-NDRI, Riley Krause, Dale Lawler, Julie Lee, Caroline Leviner, Madison Lindler, Lindsay Long, Logan Lorick, Jeramiah Lucas Speight, Ciana Marcyes, Ireland Mew, Weston Mims, Emily Moore, Montana Moore, Johnah Moretto, Ariana Moti, Shelby Muniz-Huerta, Jakob Nickel, Jacob Norwood, Ashlyn Oakley, Tyler Palfrey, Devin Pappacoda, Kaylie Parnell, Aaliyah Pralour, John Ray, Kiley Rhodus, Emmanuel Rhone, Durronicka Richardson, Peyton Richbourg, Saul Robinson, Caylee Rouse, Jacob Rutherford, Shefali Sahoo, Ariana Santana, Landen Schimek, Kathleen Schnabel, James Sharpe, Drew Shealy, Johannas Singleton, Whitley Smith, Elijah Snuffer, Riley Sowers, Nathan Sox, Landen Stroupe, Leia Sullivan, Evan Sumner, Kaiden Taylor, Logan Taylor, Gabrielle Thompson, Savannah Tronetti, Hayden Tucker, Cheyenne Utsey, Taylor Walker, Marinna Walling, Addison Williams, Alison Wingard, Joshua Wingard, Emily Young

Third Grade: Ronnie Allen, Jordan Andrade, Collin Angel, Coltan Arnold, Trenton Baggett, Jacob Barrera, Jackson Barrineau, Thomas Bates, Kaycee Baxley, Annika Begunov, Logan Bell, Avery Blackmon, Noah Boulware, Kathryn Boyce, Emma Bradberry, Grayson Bradberry, Chandler Branham, Karli Branham, Caroline Bridges, Kristin Brown, Jacob Buol, Avery Bush, Macon Carrowan, Samuel Cely, Baylee Coker, Quentin Collier, Nicolas Cooper, Logan Crow, Olivia Del Priore, Carmen Derrick, Cooper Donaghy, James Edge, Christopher Ferguson, William Ford, Riley Forren, Arch Fowler, Craver Fowler, Dayton Frye, Kaylin Futral, Adrian Galo, Drake Gary, Jaylen Gates, Shalee George, Trace Gibson, Megan Griffin, Emilie Grumley, Ella Guidotti, Lilah Hailey, Bryce Hayden, Bronson Heath, Justin Hiller, Lara Hiller, Riley Hooker, Brindley Huston, Shanda Jennings, Braxton Judy, Baylie Kyzer, Joshua Lamar, Krissel Lopez Diaz, Jackson Lowman, Byron Lutz, Giselle Lytes, Byron McCraw, Caleb McKeown, Madelynn Melton, Brayden Merrill, Christopher Mitchum, Landon Moss, Pranali Patel, Keren Perez-Diaz, Kaden Pettibone, Madison Phelps, Krystiana Porter, Aran Pritchard, Austin Rhodus, Christopher Roach, Kolton Rogers, Ashley Santana Nova, Haylee Sharpe, Alexis Simms, Kenneth Sineath, Jacob Smith, Leland Smith, Logan Snelling, Rachel Snyder, Landon Sox, Jackson Stahr, Junior Tchapmou, Jovi Thomas, Oliver Thomas, Deklan Todd, Isaiah Vidal, Augusta Watson, Jada White, Loryn Whitman

Fourth Grade: Kason Anderson, Aliyah Andrade, Chloe Belk, Emilee Bell, Betsy Benitez, Marilyn Blume, Kendall Boatwright, Wyatt Bowen, Ciara Bronzell, Tripp Brown, Talon Brown, Jah’Niyah Burnery, Juliette Candelario Lopez, Raydel Canelo Silverio, Beyonce Castillo Rosendo, Niah Charfauros, Kennedy Clary, Rylie Conner, Audrey Crews, Chance Culley, Ford Davis, Riley Davis, Caleb Dulin, Carigan DuPree, Natalye Esquivel, Ian Farmer, Rachel Fleece, Spencer Forren, Kali Francis, Elizabeth Freeman, Haley Freeman, Tyler Galloway, Aaron Garcia, Dylan Garofano, Dylan Garofano, Addison Giles, Savannah Gongre, Brennan Gray, Javon Griffin, Abigail Gunnells, Delana Hamilton, Charles Hancock, Lani Hernandez, Marleigh Herrera-Lopez, Dorothy Hood, Andy Jiang, Elizabeth Keith, Kody Kelly, Cambria Kraft, Arden Leagan, Kaitlyn Lucas, Gabriel Maner, Izeah Marcyes, Maiti Martin, Alena Mathew, Brycen Miller, Autumn Moore, John Moore, Levi Moretto, Kaitlin Oates, Hailey Owensby, Rebecca Penzes, Neilson Puckett, Andrew Rae, Hailey Rodriguez, Kevin Rutherford, Ashlyn Sasser, Adam Sheldon, Connor Shumpert, Jayden Stuart-Wyman, Owen Sumner, Abigail Totuszynski, Melvin Wages, Devin Ward, Seth Warner, Emily Wescott, Dominique White, Jayda Williams, Matelyn Wood

Fifth Grade: Stella Attaway, Mackayla Backman, Emma Barrineau, Braeden Bass, Ashley Beasley, Amyah Bowens, Savannah Bridges, Christopher Briggs, Madelyn Brown, Jeremiah Brown, Michael Buol, Ayanna Butler, Logan Cahill, Mia Canaan, Jerlin Canelo, Kaitlyn Cannon, Danna Carrera-Aguilar, Alex Clement, Siam Collins, Tyson Cox, Annaka Dail, Amery Davis, Benjamin Del Priore, Selena Driggers, Brayden Dulin, Carter Farnum, Callie Ford, Alivia Futch, Ayden Gibson, Annastasia Hansen, Vincent Haseldon, Audrey Hester, Alexander Jennings, Harminder Kaur, Alli Kimble, Brody Kime, Trista Lindler, Ginger Lonsberry, Emili Martinez Rodriguez, Chloe McDonald, Caroline McDonald, Makensey McPherson, Haley Meetze, Allison Murphy, Robert Murphy, Brianna Northcutt, Riya Parikh, Advaita Patel, Ava Perez, Carlos Ponce, Samantha Poole, Sadie Ray, Elizabeth Schnabel, Conner Sharp, Dakota Sims, Ma’Kahla Taufelogo, Rylee Todd, Elizabeth Urban, Henry Vo, Olivia Williams, Jasslyn Williams

White Knoll High

All A’s

Ninth Grade: David Arnold, Emily Barajas, Jack Bowen, Michael Bush, Angela Ciullo, Alexandra Clemens, Shannon Coffey, Tyler Corley, James Crews, Alexia Davis, Amaiya Dodson, Christopher Endrenyi, Kaleigh Evans, Tristan Frye, Glory Fusco, Braydon Gantt, Victoria Gillis, Candice Govan, Rebecca Hall, Chloe Harmon, Jeffrey Hendrix, Nathaniel Hope, Samantha Hoskins, Makhir Hulon, Allen Hutchison, Dylan Isgett, Bailie Kayton, Kayla Kerr, Zoe Mahoney, Kennedi Mauldin, Jarrett Meek, Janet Neri-Nunez, Pedro Orozco, Richard Parker, Cody Penrod, Cameryn Powell, Mykayla Purscell, Grace Robinette, Ortiz, Rojas, Martinez, Sanchez, Antonella Senatore, Sarah Simmons, Haley Taylor, Mendoza, Villamarin, Jordan Walker, Tayla Walker, Nathan Warner, Mollyann Watson, D'Asia White, Andrew Yaworski, Ephraim Zimmerman

10th Grade: Cheyenne Bailey, Jacob Ballington, Shelby Ballington, Shawn Bolin, Benjamin Brown, Samantha Burnette, Cecilia Coler, Ainsley Corley, Victoria Cravets, Eliza Elizondo, Joshua Estrada, Jessica Fry, Veronika Gaevskaya, Chandler Gayden, Hannah Gerstner, Alexandria Goad, Lillian Graber, Michelle Hall, Gutierrez, Hermida, Austin Hernandez, Haley Hopkins, Amari Hudson, Taryn Jett, Catherine Johnson, Kennedy Kelly, Hannah Kennedy, Adam Kimsey, Alyssa Laughlan, Andrea Lyon, Bethany Lytton, Chandler Maner, Gabryelle Martin, Jeffrey McManus, Brianna Meares, Alaina Monaco, Marilyn Noles, Michael Norris, Emily Oliver, Anna Palmer, Madison Pennington, Caroline Pratt, Jacob Re, Laura Rohrer, Jacob Schwartz, Keeghan Shropshire, Tegan Sigafoos, Alaisha Smith, Taylor Smothers, Kyle Storer, Zarriah Strother, Thomas Taylor, Edward Trimnal, Ryan Tuttle, Cameron Veal, Blake Walker, Kinzie White, Justin Wilcher, Brett Williams, Genesis Williams, Kaylee Williams, Syvannah Workman, Lelia Zirkle

11th Grade: Michael Abbey, Jamie Adams, Alan Alvarez, Haylee Amole, Marguerite Azzara, Shayla Balcer, Emily Bolin, Austin Briles, Briana Cain, Jasmine Callaham, Anthony Castellano, Tyshonna Caughman, Miguel Ciullo, Eric Coleman, Hailee Cook, Alex Corley, Jones, Derrick, Brenan Dimery, Leiya Donahue, Melanie Goss, Jessica Grillo, Jacquelyn Harris, Langley Horton, Chandler Klotz, Sydney Lee, Raelynn Lerch, Mary Lightsey, Katherine Marsden, Alyssa McCormack, Caitlyn Moss, Xeerak Muhammad, Madalyn Mungo, Ezaria Myles, Braden Nanney, Kristyn Nicholas, C Norman, Jilliyn O’Daniel, Nitzia Orozco, Kyle Pelletier, Brianna Pennell, Dylan Price, Nicholas Quinn, Joel Rogers, Alexis Rowe, Jessica Rubbo, Kayla Sabina, Kaci Sarnsamack, Arina Savchenkova, Maria Schafer, Nicholas Schirato, Caleb Sheldon, Jared Siecinski, Jonathan Smith, Katelyn Smith, Brooklynn Stephens, Cameron Strawser, Sean Swisher-Hazlip, Justin Tamayo, Daniel Teeter, Sarah Terry, Brandon Ussery, Alanna Williams, Jordan Williams, Brandon Wingard, Isabel Wood, Keyona Wright, MacKenzie Yandle

12th Grade: Bailey Agee, Erin Alexander, Elizabeth Allen, Tahera Attarwala, Morgan Barfield, Joseph Beckett, Kylie Blackett, Ashley Blick, Troy Boone, Amy Branham, Alexus Brown, Merideth Brown, Alexander Bustamante, Haley Capotosti, Maegen Cassidy, John Clemens, Camren Coleman, Lindsey Collins, Kristopher Covington, Bradley Craps, Isaiah Daley, Jonathan Dattilio, Brandon Davis, Anthony Dodgen, Leya Dove, Michaela Ducker, Ricky Dunlap, Angeles Eubanks, Raeven Flake, Justin Fowler, Benjamin Francis, Evan Goodwin, Averi Goss, Jacob Graber, Madeline Hage, Anferena Haltiwanger, Ryan Harbin, Samuel Hayes, Kristina Heimbuch, Laneztosa, Hernandez, Amber Hughes, Alaina Humphries, Kiara Jamison, Jacob Jeffcoat, Andrew Jeffers, Daniel Kennedy, Harley King, Seumou, Kouasseu, Cara Lambert, Kassie Lee, Eric Lewis, Santana, Luevano, Bridgette Lutz, Shane Martin, Katelyn Matthiesen, Sophia Mayo, Khalil McCray, Justin Mitchell, Allison Mullen, Caitlin Murray, Kendel Paulen, Tyrus Peoples, Rebekah Polk, Daniel Quigley, Noah Reeves, Julie Rivera, Megan Roakes, Jalan Robinson, Ryan Rogers, Jade Rosario, Dylan Schermbeck, Simeon Shaylor, Zaya Shell, Mark Shepherd, Katherine Sides, Laurel Sides, Hoy Sigmon, Sean Smikle, Tessa Smith, Eden Snow, Mary Snow, Grace Snuffer, Alexis Stokes, Haley Swett, Ni'Jah Swett, Isiah Talley, Michael Vanmansart, Jennings Walker, Amber Whitehead, Emily Whitsett, Autumn Wilks, James Wise, Elizabeth Woodard, Alycia Wynn, Joshua Young

A’s and B’s

All grades: Alexa Abney, Michael Adams-Stroud, Tyrone Aiken, Jessica Alarcon-Bautista, Brandon Allen, Brittany Allen, Jennifer Allen, William Allison, Yesenia Almaraz, Kourtney Amole, Bianca Andrade, Keller Anneaux, Taylor Antley, Michael Attaway, Ashley Austin, Dakota Austin, Sarah Avent, Chance Ayers, Brandon Bacon, Jerrith Baggott, Joseph Baierl, Kassandra Balan, Hanah Balcer, Steven Ball, Jacob Bannister, Marlene Barefoot, Kyle Barnes, Tessa Barnes, John Barton, Naiz Batista, Ronnie Beasley, Macon Beckwith, Morghan Beckwith, Charles Bedenbaugh, Abigail Bell, Adrian Berdecia, Jayle Berger, Hunter Bishop, Zachary Blackburn, Kimberly Blackwell, Skyler Blume, Ryan Bodvake, Randy Booker, Hudson Borawski, Gavin Boykin, Gavin Bradshaw, Samantha Branham, Blake Braun, Breanna Brensinger, Robert Brewer, Evana Brimfield, Alison Britigan, Casey Brown, Codey Brown, Michael Brown, Savanah Brown, Shekinah Brown, Thomas Brown, Richard Broxton, Amber Brugger, Raina Bryant, Nicholas Buckner, Dylan Bullard, Valencia Bumgarner, Nicholas Burkard, Sydney Burnett, Deonta Butler, Shae Byrd, Taylor Cain, Makenna Campbell, Dacia Cannon, Sarah Cantwell, Logan Carabo, Taylor Carder, Daniel Carlson, Mackenzie Carter, Joseph Castellano, Jalen Castle, Jensen Castle, Sasha Cercy, Denis Champoux, Caleb Chasteen, Hannah Chasteen, Jacob Chavis, Haley Cirillo, Sarah Claas, Kaliyah Clary, Andrew Cline, Lauren Coggins, Samuel Collum, Grace Comley, Jahnnie Conner, Madison Cook, Sydney Cook, Austin Cooper, Seth Cooper, Austin Corbett, Emily Corley, Olivia Cormier, Karissa Courtwright, Robyn Courtwright, Jerrica Covington, Sydney Cowart, Bo Cox, John Cromer, Jalen Cullum, Amber Culp, Antonio Curcic, Madison Dale, Kelsey Dalrymple, Milan Dancy, Christina Daniels, Shelby Davies, Christian Davila, Brianna Davis, Robert Davis, Shannon Davis, Sylvia Davis, Samantha Day, Dalton Deans, Kelsey Dearing, Jakob DeHay, Destiny DeLarye, Kirsten DeLucia, Christopher Dennis, Emily Dennison, Samuel Dennison, Nicole Dent, Jasmine Deroa, Dawson Deshields, Madolyn Dibias, Olivia DiPiazza, Taylor Ditch, Sydney Dobbins, Jacob Dooley, Matthew Dooley, Michael Dooley, Tyler Dotman, Breanna Douglas, Autumn'Don Dove, Trevor Dowd, Allen Drafts, Selvon Drayton, Meredith Ducker, Adrian Dunbar, Maria Duran, Mason Eaddy, Mary Eastes, Rachael Edmonds, Jayden Edwards, Christopher Eggleston, Kelli Eichelberger, Alexis Elledge, Da'Jon Elliott, Kelsey Elrod, Cheyenne Epting, Melissa Epting, Isabella Estrada, Samuel Eubanks, Aaron Evans, Santana Everett, Lauren Fairey, Mekare Felder, Brooklynn Fielding, Jersee Fielding, James Fleece, Michael Fletcher, William Flowers, Samuel Fogle, Elizabeth Ford, Amanda Fowler, Alyssa Fox, Jazmine Francis, Joshua Franklin, Zoe Frye, Chloe Fuel, Zoey Futch, Megan Gailey, Joe Garay, Savannah Gardner, Rosales, Garduno, Abigail Gates, ZaNiiya Gerald, Thomas Gibbs, Shayla Gibson, Jessica Gill, Jordyn Gill, Kirstina Gleaton, Desirea Goethe, Cameron Golden, Gusman, Gomez, Hannah Goodwin, Sarah Goss, Madisyn Gradwell, Lori Grant, Cheyanne Gray, William Gray, Erika Graybill, Blaine Green, Haylee Green, Hannah Grimes, Austin Griner, Anthony Griswold, Otto Hage, Taylor Haislip, Cheyenne Hammond, Racheal Harness, Alanna Harper, Christopher Harris, Jade Harris, Loghan Harris, Ni'keya Harris, Jordon Harsey, Tyler Hartley, Taylor Hash, Asia Haskins, Amber Haversat, Emily Heath, Kayla Heckman, Kalobe Hedden, Ethan Hedgepath, Aliyah Henderson, Jaden Henderson, Kaleigh Henry, Dalton Hickman, Alyssa Hill, Deshawn Hill, Patrick Hipwell, Domonick Holt-Jefferson, Elric Hooper, Albert Hope, Brittany Hopkins, Matthew Horne, Jacob Horton, Payton Horton, Abbey Huff, Taylor Huggins, Savana Hugie, Noah Humphries, William Hunter, Dalton Hutchinson, Zachary Hutto, John Hyer, Josie Inabinet, Zachary Ingle, Anna Jacobs, Gregory Jacobs, Timothy Jamison, Christina Jarvis, Austin Jeffcoat, Brian Jeffcoat, Madison Jeffcoat, Morgan Jeffcoat, Lyric Jenkins, Austin Jennings, Jalen Jennings, Hayley Jett, Dia Johnson, Diante' Johnson, Jaylon Johnson, Quashon Johnson, Troy Johnson, John Jolley, James Jolly, Wilkerson, Jones, Alia Jones, Hunter Jones, Jermaine Jones, Kamoni Jones, Logan Jones, Natasha Jones, Noah Jordan, Dominic Juliano, Michael Keisler, Haley Kelley, John Kelliher, Hailey Kelly, Michael Kennedy, Aaron Kent, Chelsea Kent, Clinton King, Karoline Kitchings, Amber Knight, Jacob Koon, Mackenzie Kyzer, Ryan Kyzer, Jamie Labrador, Brennan Laffoday, Rebecca Laird, Thomas Laird, Alexander Lakis, Chase Lambert, Tanner Lane, Breanna Langley, Jadea Larrabee, Jehovah Lavington, Chiana Leaphart, Virginia Leaphart, Olivia Lewis, Hailey Liafsha, Jakayla Ligon, Clayton Lindsay, Lauren Link, Lauren Lint, Leah Lomastro, Justin Lonsberry, Michael Lopez, Dominique Lovejoy, Hannah Lowman, Jay Loy, Alvarez, Lozano, Julie Lyons, Kailey Madden, Elizabeth Malejko, Danielle Marks, Brianna Martin, Tyler Martin, Jesi Mason, Alexis Mathias, Mia Matthews, Keaton Mauldin, Tyler May, Sophia Maybay, Makaylee McCray, Lewis McDaniel, Tabitha McDonald, MacKenzie McElroy, Bailey McGraw, Sarah McKenzie, Cameron McLean, Benjamin McMickens, Ryan Meetze, Tyeler Mercer, Caleb Meyerand, Griffin Miller, Julianna Mills, Casey Mitchum, Colon, Mojica, Timothy Moller, Dana Moore, Daniel Moore, Madison Moore, Kaniyah Moorer, Spencer Morgan, Morgan Morris, Sterling Morrow, Asiya Morrow-Wood, Giselle Mota, William Mullen, Maria Murillo, Abigayle Murphy, Aidan Myers, Austin Nagel, Lauren Nagel, Yongue, Nankoua, Jacob Nanney, Cayla Nates, Murray Newell, Taylor Newton, Tyrom Nieves, Courtney Norris, Melissa Norris, Emily Okon, Victor Oladipo, Amina Omerbasic, Savannah O'Neal, Haley Organ, Alexandra Orlin, Raquel Ortiz, Korine Otto, Andrew Outlaw, Jordan Patterson, Timothy Pearce, Shawn Pelley, Zachery Pennington, Adriani Perez, Tomas Perez, Markayla Peterson, James Phillips, Caitlin Pierce, Shane Pilcher, Caleb Pilot, Alyna Pittman, Rion Pittman, Dylan Platt, Shyna Pope, Callie Poplin, Brianna Price, Corl'yan Pridgeon, Austin Primm, Savannah Prince, Londa Pringle, Phillip Printz, Chanceoller Purscell, Ganapathi Raja, Aquino, Ramirez, Jeffery Rawlings, Mary Ray, Erica Reagan, Kiley Redmond, Megan Reely, Nicholas Rezendes, D'jour Richardson, JaRon Riddick, Kristen Riles, Alexis Rivera, Emily Roakes, Margot Robinette, Laney Rodgers, James Rogers, Janelle Rogers, Alexis Rosado, Jeffrey Rose, Matthew Rose, Gabrielle Ross, Shari Ryant, Kaylin Sabina, Emily Sanchez, Miguel Sanchez, Braxton Saniti, Lindsey Sapp, Bermudez, Savage, Breanna Scaffe, Cassidy Schaub, Zackarie Schussler, John Scott, Marquize Seabrooks, Michael Seals, Zoe Sease, Terrell Seay, Madison Self, Savanna Senn, Brandon Serio, Dezarae Sharp, Braiden Sheldon, Parker Shelton, Taylor Shelton, Koby Sherman, Caitlin Shipley, Rebecca Shumpert, Adam Sightler, Brittney Simmons, Christian-Anthony Simmons, Hunter Simmons, Ashlyn Simon, Brooklynn Sims, Caitlynn Sims, Monica Skoczek, Patryk Sloniewski, Brandie Smith, Holly Smith, Kore Smith, Sofea Smith, Breanna Snuffer, Christopher Solway, HaJin Son, Christopher Sox, Niyah Spann, Timothy Speers, Daniel Spencer, Montana Spigner, Jonathan Sports, Kyle Stansell, Chrysta Stevenson, Blake Stilton, Mekensie Stork, Zachary Stout, Khyra Strawder, Dasia Streeter, Treyvon Sumpter, Samuel Surak, Zoey Swisher-Hazlip, Nicholas Taiste, Savario Taitague, Kathryn Talbert, William Tallent, Emily Taylor, Megan Temple, Payton Tharp, Anthony Thayer, Nathanael Thomas, Bryce Thompson, Namy'a Thompson, Taylor Threatt, TaKirah Tolbert, Rebecca Tracy, McKenzie Trimnal, Evelyn Trippe, Kyler Trongo, Cody Tucker, Jennifer Tucker, Madison Tudor, Ashleigh Turner, Bradley Turner, Ryan Tuttle, Putten, Van, Christopher Varnadoe, Mashon Vaughn, Amy Vermullen, Airyauna Walker, Kye Walker, Brandon Walters, Aaron Ward, Courtney Ward, Sara Watford, Belle Watson, Samantha Watts, Kylee Weaver, Logan Welch, Brianna Wells, Thomas West, Matthew Whelan, Parker Wieder, Kyle Wielkie, Nathaniel Wilburn, Stephen Wilburn, Evan Wilkowski, Alexandra Williams, Austin Williams, Cailey Williams, Deonte Williams, Jasmine Williams, Lane Williams, Libby Williams, Reese Williams, Ryan Williams, Titus Williams, Hannah Williamson, Abigail Wilson, Clayton Wilson, Ryan Wilson, Dakota Wimmer, Alexia Wolfe, Kaitlyn Wood, Nathaniel Wright, Mya Wynn, Jayden Young, Tristan Young

White Knoll Middle

All A’s

Sixth Grade: Ashton Beamer, Marissa Belteton-Morales, Dylan Blackmon, Brienna Briles, Emanuel Cannon, Payton Corley, Casey Dotman, Jessarah Edwin, Abagail Gates, Thomas Glenn, Aunya Harvin, Elijah Hood, Israel Hulon, Matthew Ives, Victor Jeffcoat, William Kaiser, Nelly Kakou, Tyler Kennedy, Riley Key, Logan Klotz, Ryland Kraft, Jivana Kuhanandha, Taylor Laursen, Trista Lindler, John Livingston, Grace Maner, Ruairi Martin, Andrew Mixon, Davis Myers, Lucia Nicholson, Juzsell Owens, Taylor Palfrey, Colin Porth, Kaley Propst, Chloe’ Putman, Conner Wells, Christopher Williams, Destanie Wise, Cailyn Young, Yokheved Zimmerman

Seventh Grade: Amaan Ahmed, Daniel Burgess, Emma Holsclaw, Gunner Moore, Sanskruti Patel, Yashvi Patel, Lauren Reynolds, Abby Ricard, Barton Rice, Julie Rose, Trevor Schnabel, Karina Sox, Adam Surak, Amanda Thompson, Jake Truesdale, Walter Wooten

Eighth Grade: Sean Anderson, Sarah Blevins, Jennifer Brackett, Gabrielle Craft, Andon Dodds, Hailey Elkin, Leland Flake, Victoria Harbin, Bryan Howard, Nickolas Hubbard, Elizabeth Humphries, Dylan Johnson, Dallas Kuhn, Brooke Murphy, LaBria Rhaney, D’Carlos Richardson, Georgia Roberts, Salena Robinson, Samantha Shaylor, Caleb Shealy, Mikaelynn Slocum, Breyonna Spires, Cole Twohey, Ryan Wilke, Ammishav Zimmerman

A’s and B’s

Sixth Grade: Sherlyn Ahuejote-Santos, Parker Albrecht, Eliana Almeida, Addison Arnold, Allison Barrett, Jacob Beeman, Jaiden Bell, Cassandra Bivens, Danielle Bonnette, Collin Bradshaw, Chezney Brewer, Jamie Bridges, Christopher Britigan, Kira Bronzell, Lucas Brown, Makayla Campbell, Thomas Cely, Matthew Churchwell, Chloe Cooper, Jason Coral, Carlee Crosby, Katherine Cyrus, Alyssa Del Castillo Bernal, Grace Dolan, Jorden Favor, Jonathan Franks, Carson Galloway, Jeremiah Griffin, Joshua Groscost, Carlos Guzman, Makayla Hammer, Claire Hearn, Jalen Hicks, Noah Howard, Justus Humes, Mason Hurrle, Brittyn Johann, Katie Johnson, Ashley Kelley, Rylee King, Jameson Lovett, Billy Mathis, Skyler Miller, Jayelyn Mitchell-Weinberg, Abigail Morgan, Ian Mortimer, Courtney Nance, Landyn Newman, David Northcutt, Chance Onley, Avantae Parker, Gunja Patel, Kios Perrin, Ethan Porter, Zykerria Porter, Mayson Prasertkul, Joselyn Ramirez, Stephanie Sanchez, Brianna Sanders, Alex Sherman, Noble Shuler, Karadyn Sims, Reagan Sims, Kayla Singleton, Merjem Sonja, Carmen Spears, Alyssa Springer, Colton Stamm, Russell Swisher, Liah Swygert, Zachary Taylor, Amber Tolbert, Evelyn Tutherow, Michael Urban, Lisandro Vides Morales, Kaylee Walz, Kelly Walz, Landon Warner, Jalen Watson, Charleen Webb, Amari Williams, Riley Yeager

Seventh Grade: Jake Adams, Isabella Bagby, Cole Banks, Grace Blackwell, Elliott Briggs, Logan Bruce, Shelli Buzzard, Roberde Celine, Gabrielle Champoux, Jessica Chester, Balin Clark, MaKenzey Crosby, Zoie Dail, Teryn Dennis, Kaetlynn Duckett, Santos Duran, Elizabeth Eggleston, William Evans, Dylan Hamilton, Amber Hartley, Olivia Hearn, Chandler Huntly, Kailyn Jennings, Avery Johnson, Rachel Jones, Prableen Kaur, Zachary Kerr, Kailyn Koontz, Holly MacDougall, Bryana McLean, Hannah Melton, Shelby Mesaros, Caroline Mills, Kennedi Morant, Christopher Olden, Mackenzie Organ, Whitney Price, Abbie Rice, Charles Rice, Angelina Robinson, Malek Shaheen, Dakota Shearer, William Shipley, Kisshi Smalls, Brandan Solomon, Eden Spigner, Alexis Spires, Stephen Taylor, Kathryn Threatt, Austin Totuszynski, Preston Wages, Savannah Walling, Desiree White, Lilah Youngblood

Eighth Grade: Donovan Abbey, Amanda Avery, Savannah Beitler, Kara Boulware, Domonic Busbee, Rylan Campbell, Reid Carey, Kristina Castro, Jonathan Caulder, Breana Chavis, Caitlynn Churchwell, Hannah Cirillo, Brittany Claspill, Kenneth Claspill, Taylor Corley, Jade Covington, Tyandria Dixon, Navaeh Dubose, Ariana Fair, Lara Federspiel, Lief Fish, Andrew Foster, Jason Garay, Zhanquanice Garrett, Katherine Gratton, Breanna Hilton, Leah Hooks, Richard Hughes, Andrew Jeffcoat, Rick Jiang, Ailena Johnson, Iyanna Johnson, Zoe Kimball, Ethan Kneece, Thomas Lackey, Samuel Laird, Daniel Lewis, Callie Lohr, Emily Lowman, John-Paul Lowrimore, Colin Marshall, MaKenna McLeod, William McMickens, Daniel Meetze, Brianna Mills, Casadie Moore, SeQuoia Myles, Mackenzie O’Connor, Madison Owens, Mitesh Patel, Michael Peel, Justin Reyes, Jacob Sapp, Kaitlyn Scott, Carson Sims, Joanne Sison, Thomas Solway, Dylan Stokes, Kennedi Stoudemire, Taylor Stroupe, Sophie Twohey, Christeena Upchurch, Kaleb Ward, Paigelyn Waters, Macy Williams, Kara Yandle

  Comments