Education

Lexington 1: Third nine weeks’ honor rolls

Following are primarily A and A/B (or equivalent) honor rolls, submitted by Lexington 1 schools, for the third nine weeks.

Carolina Springs Elementary

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Daniel Banos Garcia, Lisa Bennett, Alexa Berdecia, Eliana Brownlee, Hunter Chandler, Qi Chen, Marissa Clarke, Anderson Coggins, Jeremy Cokley, Ethan Collins, Jordyn Driggers, Landen Farmer, Lukas Hage, Seth Hansen, Emma Hawk, Caleb Johnson, Anna King, Taryn Lee, Jackson Leverentz, Sierra Loch, Gavin Martinez, Evan Pierce, Samantha Poole, Madalynn Prevatte, Braden Reynolds, Erich Robidas, Emily Robles-Castaneda, Abagail Ross, Baylee Shaw, Aubrey Smith, Lilly Valentin, Khloe Walker, Stephen Watford

Third Grade: Joshua Bajzik, Anthony Bonino, Keegan Bradham, Demarion Brown, Megan Clohecy, Haylee Falco, Jonathan Hope, Samantha Laster, Benson Leverentz, Addison Mathias, Reese McLeod, Brice Newton, Ayden Phommavong, Kalliopi Sharpe, Ava Shealy, Chad Solomon, Branton Tacia, Zachary Tunison, Elizabeth Turner, William Umholtz, Malika Williams, Rachel Wright

Fourth Grade: Jade Blizzard, Gabrielle Browning, Ivan Chen, Brooklyn Crumpton, Mikayla Dancy, Joseph Durocher, Lauren Farrell, Tyler Floyd, Amya Furtick, Ayden Gallegos, Diliah Garcia, Emily Hare, Isaiah Hoskins, Bailey Johnson, Caroline King, Sawyer Kupidlowski, Cameron Loch, Zahria Moser, Rudra Patel, Silas Reolegio, Hannah Rogers, Trinity Ryland, Matthew Sullivan, Philip Teeter, Eva Wilkowski, Dawn Wright

Fifth Grade: Sarah Cress, Hayden Cushman, Hannah Einbecker, Autumn Garrett, Blake Gootee, Peyton Gore, Andrew Hall, Caleb Hatcher, Alyssa Hopkins, Grace Howald, Arden Kupidlowski, Aiden Pappas, Nickolas Pierce, Brayden Rollins, Logan Taylor, Miracle Wortherly, Kaytlin Zenoni

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Noah Agnew, Gabriel Alarcon, Jayden Arrington, Kyleigh Bolton, Isiah Booker, Michael Bowman, Summer Brazell, Kingston Burgess, Lexi Burkard, Malaki Cannon, Deseraye Coleman, James Collins, Hannah Corley, Lauren Cummings, Marcus Davis, Marques Dukes, Peyton Ellsworth, Chandler Ford, Kaitlyn Garnett, Carolina Gartman-Carroll, Turner Gilley, Alayna Harrell, Brendan Horton, Cooper Hubbard, Sereniti Jarquin, Keylee Jensen, Aayan Jiwani, Tra’ Johnson, Alana Lewis, Akemi McKinnon, Triston Nelson, Ruhi Patel, Kelsey Peele, Dionte Pralow, Johnathan Pratt, Trinity Rabon, Khloe Rangel, William Redding, Halynn Rhodes, Judah Spillman, Jayla Taylor, London Taylor, Zoey Wansley, Lianna West, Victoria Wethington, Markeese Winn

Third Grade: Christopher Alverson, Carvina Barclay, Hayley Barfield, Sydney Berquist, Julian Brown, Evan Collett, Jamie Crosby, Ezra Cushman, Taylor Davis, Anna Durocher, Samuel Fields, Dominic Filotei, Elizabeth German, Tyce Goodwin, Juliette Grandjean, Brooklyn Haislip, Cooper Hammond, Peyton Harmon, Makel Hillary, Trevor Honeycutt, Sierra Ike, Jada Jennings, Hayden Johansen, Jeaden Johnson, Keyshawn Jones, Rasheem Kellum, Aiden Kokko, Kaylee Kubusheski, Wyatt LaForce, Shelby Leaphart, Ayden Lee, Ariah Mack, Ayden McCauley, Rebecca Myers, Om Patel, Alexandro Perez, Alyssa Powderly, Christopher Powell, Jackson Sherriff, Kambrie Sims, Lindsey Sizemore, Emma Tharp, Makenzie Thomas, Kimberly Todd, Hannah Tran, Allison Trimnal, Addison Tyner, Damien Vazquez, David White, Makana Wilson

Fourth Grade: Isabella Aiken, Kyrsten Allen, Kaylee Andrews, Shane Berquist, Ayana Black, Calvin Branham, Tristen Bryant, Isabelle Carswell, La’Neice Carter, Kayley Clohecy, Bryson Dale, Jonathan Davila, Ryan Duncan, Dylan Dye, A’Nadiya Edmonds, Davion Fennell, Anthony Furtick, Greysen Generette, Abigail Gutierrez, Jacob Hare, Austin Harris, Palmer Hernandez, Addison Jenness, Brooke LaForce, Gavin Langley, Greyson Mack, Emma McClenny, Emily McLeod, Molly Merritt, Gabriel Mills, Derrick Moore, Zorian Moser, Evan Mullen, Hailey Murray, Kristin Murray, Sean Murray, Aniya Roberts, Nolan Robinson, Ariel Salley, Dakota Schlichtig, Taylor Shannon, Ethan Sims, Joseph Sizemore, Preston Smith, Jasmine Strehl, Malachi Strother, Cameron Temple, Tatyanna Templeton, Savannah Widener, Nicholas Williams, Tate Yurchek

Fifth Grade: Elijah Agnew, Haley Alverson, Pauline Avent, Cornelia Barclay, Kaelyn Blizzard, Riyanah Booker, Zameer Bouknight, Grace Brown, Jada Cannon, Jasmine Cash, Timothy Coleman, Jackson Cowart, Emily Cravets, Gabriel Dale, Ross Deal, Layla Endsley, Makenna Eskins, Jayla Floyd, Jaylen Gerald, Blayton Griffin-Phillips, Adriana Henderson, Kaylee Henricks, Hannah Hoover, Stephen Hope, Hannah Johnson, Emoni Jones, Genesis Jones, Nevaeh Jones, Brayden Kelly, Caitlyn Laster, Hasan Lee, Lauren Leverentz, Lauren Mack, Michael Mason, Emily Mathias, Isabella Merritt, Siar Minor, Kathryn Morehouse, Morgan Newman, Michelle Nunez-Leija, S’enai O’Brien, Chloe’ Piszcz, Ariana Pitts, Cooper Price, Hannah Rice, Alexander Rish, Karsyn Rivers, Ashley Robles-Castaneda, Aidan Rolison, Bryson Scarborough, Eden Simmons, Savon Strickland, Terence Tolbert, Tyler Valentin, Gracie Veal, Gaines Wansley, Jordan Watson, Nicholas Wethington

Carolina Springs Middle

A HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Aliza Allison, Anna Barnes, Olivia Beck, Jocelyn Belec, John Bernard, Hailey Carnagey, Reagan Cowart, Hailey Crider, Tara Denslinger, Faith Driggers, Monica Gootee, Alyssa Gunter, Matthew Hernandez, Caden Hook, Derek Jacobs, Ella Johnsen, Stephen Knight, George Lane, Taylor Leaphart, Anna Lee, Michael Lewis, Alexander Massengill, Kayla Mathis, Gabriel McCall, Ryan McClam, Skylar Mitchum, Kelsy Odom, Kaylee Peele, Robert Powell, Troy Prevatte, Lynda Ramirez, Justin Reynoso Ramirez, Dalton Roland, Grace Smith, Ashley Teeter, Victoria Vanlue, Cecylia Weakland, Sarah Williams, Bridgett Williamson, Amanda Yarsinske, Riley Yates

Seventh Grade: Noah Brewer, Haylee Bush, Kristen Caughman, Francesca Coler, NaTysia Dingle, Emily Goff, Ryan Havens, Olivia Herring, Gabriel Hoskins, Michaela Kelliher, Drew Labrador, Mya Leverentz, Alexandra McManus, David Orozco, Valentina Ortiz, William Peebles, Chase Rivers, Jesse Rogers, Aubrey Stargel, Madison Taylor, Connor Temple, Tristan Thorvaldson, Brittany Turner, Alexis Winters

Eighth Grade: Madelyn Beard, Nathaniel Bieling, Lauren Bodvake, Dante’ Bryant, Olivia Cawley, Ashlyn Cook, Dennis Cooper, Jordan duBarry, Caleb Freeman, Julia Gainey, Haley Heustess, Kalin Hutto, Gillian Lease, Kallie Lee, Khloe Lee, Amber Lucky, Caitlyn Mason, Michael McGee, Ashlyn Miller, Aubri North, Abigail Oddo, Michael Oladipo, Anna Oliver, Andrew Paulen, Ford Pierce, Kelsey Ricard, Kaitlyn Rivera, Kristin Rivera, Christine Rueter, Kayla Siderman, Sarah Sullivan, Blaise Randy Tchitchoua Mengue, Samantha Timmerman, Adianne Velders, Natalie Warren, Leandra Watts, Chidera Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Caitlin Aiken, Bree Areheart, Emma Ballentine, Sarah Barnett, Jaylee Bilbo, Kelsea Bradley, Gracilyn Brasko, Caroline Byler, Olivia Cales, Kaley Carter, Gustavo Childs, Chastity Chisolm, Jaylin Clegg, Zoe Cockrell, Robyn Copeland, Aiden Crumpton, Michael Culjan, Matthew Culjan, Joseph Davis, Skyler Day, Skylar Dinkins, Carli Dodson, Braxton Douglas, David Driggers, Sarah Durocher, Cane Elrod, Genesis Frazier, Shelby Freeman, Lucas Gamble, Alexis Goodwin, Evan Herring, Charlotte Hodgin, Colin Howald, Sarah Hughes, Garren Jenness, Adam Jones, Brooklyn Jones, Jabin Joyner, Isabella Kinsey, Kassey Kitchings, Caroline Knarr, Abigail Liebe, Dominik Lopez, Drew Mahoney, Anna Murray, Jessica Neri-Nunez, Rebekah Norris, Makayla Panter, Ava Parrott, Daniel Pelletier, Brady Platt, Joshua Prevette, Keely Price, Robert Ramsey, Malasia Reese, Emily Rodgers, Sara Rupon, Ashley Saccende, Mara Sanchez, Carrolline Sevinsky, Ruby Shaw, Zariah Simmons, Shawn Skrip, Kristen Smith, Madison Smith, Diamond Spain, Taylor Spencer, Danna Thomas, Clayton Tuggle, Ekemini Umanah, Zachary Weber, Mikenzie West, Connor Wood, Michael Woods

Seventh Grade: Janet Alarcon-Bautista, Faith Backman, Bryan Bacon, Ashtyn Bagby, Anthony Barkoot, Thomas Bell, Piper Betty, Abigail Byler, Justin Cole, Mason Collins, Jaylon Davis, Britton Deese, Irving Domenech Ball, Da’Maris Dominguez, Mason Dunn, Madison Elrod, Troy Elrod, Kaylyn Eskins, Brienna Faul, Aimee Ford, Katherine Fortner, Haley Fryer, Gilbert Gallegos, Chakiyah Hillary, Caitlyn Hudson, Kimia Hughey, Jamila Jenkins, A’lasha Johnson, Sierra Jordan, Aurora Kannaday, Avian Keith, Matthew Keller, Danielle Langley, Olivia Liles, Hannah Palmer, Xavier Phillips, James Poindexter, Alyssa Pressley, Brandon Reed, Shelby Ruff, Natalie SanQuintin, James Schlageter, Valerie Scofield, Kinsey Sharpe, Aubria Shaw, Madilyn Sizemore, Alivia Smith, Aaliyah Smith, Clay Stenger, Savannah Strickland, Troy Tate, Scott Taylor, Jessica Templeton, Kaylee Tharp, Emily Torres, Caleb Trimnal, Paul Vazquez, Samuel Walburn, Shane Weber, Riley Welch, Keira White, Kayla Williams, Jesaya Wilson, William Woods, Olivia York, Christina York

Eighth Grade: Peter Allen, Audrey Ansaar, Corey Backman, Nicholas Baierl, Hannah Baughman, Jayden Beck, Ke’Andre Bennett, Alivia Black, Theresa Boynton, Jeremiah Brown, Sierra Brown, Ashlee Burkett, Charles Cash, Haley Cole, Lawrence Curry, Susan Davis, Joenard Davis, Nathan Diaz, Erin Estey, Stephen Ferrin, Aaron Ferrin, Shaivee Fozdar, Michael Gantt, Brooklyn Golden, Angela Hales, Matthew Holladay, Timelya Hunter, Devon Hutto, Kara Johnsen, Savanna-Hope Johnson, Presten Johnson, Ella Ki, Chandler Lawson, Emma Livingston, Estefany Loria Vazquez, Angelle Lowe, Robert Lybrand, Mikayla McCray, Porsha Nesbitt, Caleb Newell, Yahir Nunez Leija, Dalton Pearce, Lakyn Phillips, Meredith Plumley, Fernando Quintero-Aviles, Annah Rast, Jaylen Ray, Kassandra Sacco, Caleb Simmons, Dakotah Sizemore, Shaina Skrip, Devin Stone, Kyndra Strother, Jaylin Sypolt, Jonathan Tucker, Joshua Williams, Ashlynne Williams, Lilly Wilomovsky, Cassidy Woodard

Forts Pond Elementary

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Lillian Arial, Willow Baker, Eduardo Castellanos, Cole Chavis, Elizabeth Davis, Stewart Dyches, Yoselin Fonseca, Mason Gray, Elleigh Hall, Hamitlon Hartley, Luke Johnson, James King, Karly Koerner, Blane Meador, Sage Peel, Emma Reynolds, Kaylie Rose, Wyatt Sexton, Isaac Skipper, Caydence Taylor, Koen Taylor, Bridget Thompson, Alexis Williams, Hayley Wilson

Third Grade: Tristen Budde, Dayton Causey, Alyssa Cribb, Abigail Downs, Weanyonon Gaye , Kaydence Hazle, Leila Hornsby, Logan Lee, Katelyn Melton, Kieranda Peele, Edgar Perez-Salas, Garrett Rowe, Quentin Sims, Brooke Stalnaker, Keyana Tolen, Cole Towery, Andrew White, Jeffery Williams, Caroline Zueger

Fourth Grade: Aubry Bruner, Kameron Couch, Rand Ellis, Georgia Ellisor, Brooklyn Folden, Darren Gambill, Carlee Hutto, Zoe Rish, John Roof, Jocelin Rosendo-Tenorio, Rilee Sturkie, Kalani Tolen, Lindley Walker, Colin Williams

Fifth Grade: Jose Alicea-Mercado, Daniel Brown, Trinity Bruner, Kearsten Butler, Hayden Davis, Tye Murphy, Jenna Parker, Kaden Pedersen, Felicity Roland-Parnell, Alissa Stalnaker, Blake Swink, Julian Tyler, Landon Wooten

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Peyton Bass, Ray Berry, Alex Boone, Julexi Crispin Vazquez, Elizabeth Elkins, Kirstin English, Triston Gilmore, William Green, Taylor Hanna, Jayden Harmon, Charles Humphries, Trinity James, Chase Johnson, Kayden Kelly, Allie Knight, Zakariya Landry, Brian Lara, James Morris, Ittay Oseguera-Rivera, Parker Padgett, Trudy Pierce, Elijah Rawls, John Rivenbark, Braiden Stewart, Alexis Williams, Payton Wise

Third Grade: Keith Anslow, Clifford Beasley, Kenneth Behnke, Victoria Borges, Bryson Busbee, Fernando Cardenas-Lopez, Alexis Carter, Cesar Crispin Vazquez, Ashlynn Elledge, Kolton Gleaton, Breanna Harris, Jason Hartley, Mallory Haynes, Ian Heger, Zackariah Henson, Brittany Hill, Avery Hintz, Jaylyn Hoffman, Logan Isenhower, Robert Judy, Selina Kemp, Ariana Kitching, Bryson Kyzer, Deborah Louvier, Jimmy Marsh, Nevaeh Orr, Seth Parker, Hunter Rawl, Andy Rawls, Sarina Rivenbark, Lilliie Roach, Nery Rodas-Guzman, Emma Roof, DeMilo Russell, Cyrus Saffi-Bigelow, Jaiden Sims, Samantha Skinner, Nathan Snipes, Christopher Tindal, Shiloh Tindal, Hayden Williamson, Travis Wooten

Fourth Grade: John Berned, Landon Byrd, Gracie Carter, Austin Crespo, Nevaeh Crouch, Anna Devoe, Kaden Felder, Christopher Floyd, Landen Gantt, Clayton Hill, Dakota Hunt, Emma Jackson, Serena Jackson, Matthew Jeffcoat, Malachi Jones, Tyler Keenan, Mason Kelly, Dylin Kendall, Lindsay Lastinger, Orlando Lopez, McCorkly Charley, Cayden Mengedoht, Michael Mikusek, Mattie Oatman, Addyson Park, Tyler Pearson, Abigail Pilero-Ramirez, Alexas Ripperdan, Joseph Rish, Breanna Rose, Emily Sharpe, Cody Smith, Shaquan Speaks, Ryleigh Stevens, Natalie Strzelczyk, Wesley Wilson

Fifth Grade: Zoe Bass-McKay, Alexander Becerra, David Ben Yahia, Jamie Berry, Ryleigh Budde, Kaylee Carter, Skyler Corn, Matthew Davis, Trenton Derrick-Wood, Mikayla Dimery, Kaydance Floyd, Hayden Goodwin, Larissa Green, Haleigh Harris, Baylee Haynes, Malakye Henry, Esmeralda Hernandez-Esquivel, Caryn Horsley, McLane Jett, Karl Kirby, Avery Laughton, Asyiah Lingley, Lily Lopez, Michela McBride, Kaylei McDaniel, Destiny McNeill, Timothy Nordeoff, Margaret Northcutt, Peyton Oswald, Katelyn Pearson, Noah Pegues, Blake Pelinski, Allison Powell, Carlos Rivera, Austin Robertson, Nathaly Rodas-Guzman, Lillie Rose, Michael Shuler, Jaedyn Swails, Kennedy Taylor, Thomas Toney, Francisco Valencia-Perez, Izabella Velazquez, Sara Walker, Michael Watts

Gilbert Elementary

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Tara Andrews, Braleigh Austin, Mitchell Bobbitt, Ayaniah Bowers, Brandon Clamp, Peyton Comer, Taylor Davis, Taegan Ellison, Caleb Hardwick, Addison Harmon, Kennedy Harmon, Ethan Holmes, Trevor James, Emily Jaynes, Gracie Jones, Brendin Kuipers, Izabella LeBouef, Brayan Lopez, Sarah Martin, Selena Mazzone, Kenzi McCullough, Levi McLeod, Addison Merrell, Emma Newhouse, Jaxson Nolasco, Jailyn Oquendo, Addison Owens, Sophia Parriott, Caroline Patterson, Briana Riley, Skylar Rowe, Nevaeh Singleton, Mackenzie Tate, Lauren Watts, John Wills, Rieli Wright

Fourth Grade: Margaret Addy, Ana Aguilera, Alika Baker, Emory Ballington, Kameron Benac, Eva Berry, Breanna Black, Emily Brant, Justin Bruton, Daniel Burkett, Nora Buzhardt, Vikramjit Cheema, Carter Coggins, George Coleman, Bryson Cook, Bridgette Davidson, Matthew Dawson, Addison Feary, Riley Garrell, Charles Godfrey, Antanaiya Gore, Samy Guijosa Pablo, Braydon Hallman, Brysen Hallman, Maggie Harmon, Kaylee Hatcher, Andrew Hill, Piper Howell, Austin Hucks, Emily Humphries, Shiloh Johnson, Mahkenzie Jones, Ashleigh Juergens, Coleman Keisler, Desiree’ Kinard, Zachary Laster, Kimberly Loyda Diaz, Montserrath Mancilla-Delaluz, Knox McFarland, Jaelyn McGlocklin, Madelyn McNair, Kaitlyn Meetze, Adriana Miller, Carter Miller, Peyton O’Shields, Wilson Oxner, McKinley Porth, Kelison Pou, Bennett Reid, Dalton Ricard, Kenzie Ricard, Matthew Shealy, Emily Taylor, Jackson Taylor, Haley Tibai, Sawyer White, Savannah Williamson, Sean Wilson, Shane Wise, Julianne Wooten, Caleb Yon

Fifth Grade: Quinten Anderson, Evelyn Bedolla, Landon Buck, Riley Cagle, Savanah Castles, Graylyn Clamp, Alexandra Davis, Katherine Dennis, Meric Donohue, Kal Garris, Mackenzie Head, Micah Hood, Peyton Howell, Nicole Kelly, Allie Kyzer, Hunter Lewis, Lizzet Martinez, Bryson McMurray, Kathryn Moore, Madisyn Moorer, Kinlee Mozley, Dorian Parriott, Daniel Roblero-Perez, Kyler Seigler, Cooper Sharpe, Tanner Smith, Caleb Taylor, Ella Taylor, Caleb Tibai, Laurie Alice Trotter, Brandon Tuckus, Hannah Turner, Katherine Van Horne, Anna Watts, Anabelle Worden, Garret Wright

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Ty’Asia Adams, Jose Aguilar-Gonzales, Thomas Armstrong, Davis Augustin, Addison Bangle, Miley Baty, Dalton Bazzle, Riley Beck, Reece Beebe, William Bowers, Ashlynn Brock, Gatlin Bryant, Riley Burgess, Cooper Cannon, Connor Carroll, Alexander Cash, Robert Cash, Dylan Caulder, Eleasia Chandler, Harrison Chavis, Andrew Chester, Emery Clamp, Kerin Colon, Lindy Corder, Jack Coursey, Jerrilyn Culick, Gabriella Davis, Lucas Dodson, Brandon Dukes, Jorge Gonzalez-Moreno, Kaden Greene, Avril Gunter, Grayson Gunter, Karlee Hall, Parker Head, Natacha Headden, Trevion Hendrix, Lawond Hopkins, Lesley Huerta, Gaige Hutto, Adrian Iglesia, Leo Iniguez, Kaden Johnson, Paisley Johnson, Ryan Kearse, Jada King, Jonah Kohler, Lucas Krys, Charles Laffin, Aaliyah Lawton, Jocelyn Layson, Ella Leaphart, Victoria Leiter, Adam Lepley, John Littlefield, Theodore Ludwig, McKayleigh Mallory, Jessica Marceleno, Mary Mathias, Matthew McCormick, Britton McDowell, Bryson Mitchell, Jax Mullens, Jakeson Owens, Kayla Pizzuti, Tracey Porter, Zane Price, Haven Raica, Grayson Ray, Susanna Reed, Beckham Richardson, Cordelia Roberts, Grant Roberts, Belinda Roblero-Perez, Hunter Rodabaugh, Liam Schleis-Hooyman, Abigail Shaw, Gavin Shealy, Daniela Silva Godinez, Cheyanne Smith, Taylor Speer, Jewel Stockman, Alyssa Stoewhaas, Jonathan Stone, Rileigh Stone, Josiah Straws, Jacob Stroud, Zachary Sustar, Jackson Talbert, Leonardo Torres-Mares, Seth Warczyglowa, Reese Ward, Devin Watts, Samantha Wellington, Spencer White, Makayla Wiley, Maddox Williams, Thomas Williams, Mollie Wilson, Brandon Wingard, Robert Woodwyk, Madeline Wright, Jacob Young

Fourth Grade: Alena Anderson, Magdalena Aranda-Ojeda, Candace Austin, Landon Bangle, Braelyn Barklage, James Barrs, Alexandria Bedenbaugh, Bredyn Bennett, Isabel Bolin, Clara Book, Madison Bradshaw, Hayden Brown, Makenzie Brown, Christian Browning, Olivia Buchanan, Chelsea Burkett, Sara Burks, Ella Burton, Jonathan Busbee, Sarah Busby, Shelli Calderon-Rankin, Marshall Campbell, Ethan Castles, Gracie Chavis, Noah Clamp, Cassidy Craps, Glendi Domingo, Harrison Elliott, Devlin Fleischer, Cassidy Gary, Christopher Goff, Hayden Gregory, Ella Gunter, Jonathan Gwyn, Jackson Hadden, Tyler Hall, Zackery Hallman, Angelica Hogan, John Howard, Hilda Ibarra-Fonseca, Anthony James, Zacchaeus Jerry, Jacob Jones, Madison Kaminer, Nora May Kamke, James Keisler, Morgan Kitchings, Kaylee Kneece, Kayla Kumzi, Kenzie LaCroix, Xander Liles, Dulce Lozano, Haileigh Makuta, Kyle Massey, Aiden McCarty, Kayana McKiever, Autumn McLaurin, Mason Melton, Mireya Mendez, Meredith Merrill, Caleb Merryman, Jace Miller, Morgan Miller, Kiara Mims, Isabell Mitchell, Jamie Moore, Breanna Mosley, Dontreese Muller, Adam Oswald, Gwendolyn Porter, Triniti Praylow, Christopher Price, Henry Pruitt, Hunter Pugh, Martina Rawls, Kaylyn Schumpert, Lyndsey Smith, Virginia Smith, Chaliyah Spurlock, Kody Stoewhaas, Lealani-Marie Stoker, Kevin Stone, Brady Sullivan, Greyson Taylor, Landon Triplett, Holly Turner, Andrew Turpin, Timothy Watford, Ambriela Wheat, Elaine Wieneke, Galexandrea Williams, Ashley Zepeda Valladares

Fifth Grade: Garrett Baker, Samuel Barefoot, Grace Bedenbaugh, Alexander Bennett, Alyssa Benson, Roque Betanzos-Camacho, Kelvin Blackwell, Shanariah Boynton, Allie Brady, Summer Brown, Clint Browning, Landon Browning, Gracyn Buzhardt, Nathan Cabrera-Alvarez, Dakota Chavis, Alexander Clark, Allyson Coates, William Cochran, Mikayla Coleman, Hank Cooper, Logan Corder, Marshall Corder, Joshua Corley, Xavian Davenport, Linlee Davis, Lesli Duque, Shawn Edgerley, Matthew Edwards, Cody Ellis, Ayden Englehart, Alexie Fonseca-Rodriguez, Eryn Foss, Keith Frye, Caroline Goff, Emily Griffin, Diana Hall, Ashlyn Hallman, Gavin Hardwick, Ethan Haus, Reagan Hendrix, Selina Hernandez, Anita Holman, Trinity Jenkins, Kaitlyn Keisler, Victoria Kelly, Kameron Knight, Emma Koon, Samuel Kyzer, Madison LaBombard, Alaysia Lawton, Connor Layson, Ayden Leaphart, Jarryd Ledford, Mariana Lemus, Lanayah Mack, Carlos Martinez, Maria Mendez, Hannah Miles, Christian Nava, River O’Dell, Katie Owens, Nathaniel Patterson, Stephen Pickard, Kloey Porter, Zena Powell, Lily Price, Owen Price, Matthew Quina, Trinity Ricard, Taylor Riffe, Isaiah Schleis-Hooyman, Garrett Scircle, Delaney Scott, Jason Scott, Isabella Shows, Caleigh Spake, Henry Spell, Preston Starnes, Emily Taylor, Katriciann Temple, Colton Temples, Laura Troutman, Gerardo Vera, Andras Warczyglowa, Gabriel Ward, Jesse Watson

Gilbert Middle

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Amanda Allen, Connor Banchero, Abigail Burnett, Austin Burow, Rachael Davis, Kaitlyn DeCarlis, Zachary Dennis, Ellie Harman, Kaydence Juergens, Abigail Marlowe, Tanner Ouzts, Meredith Price, Sara Reed, Savannah Shirley, Ellanora Smith, Jordan Smith, Makynzi Sprague, Hannah Sprouse, Ahmaya Valentine, Julia Van Horne, Austin Waters

Seventh Grade: Natalia Bolanos, Morgan Brady, Harrison Branham, Mary Branham, McKenna Buff, Alexandria Burnett, Mikayla Burris, Amanda Chavis, Collin Cochcroft, Zoe Cooke, Rebecca Davidson, Matthew Davis, Landon Gramling, Tory Hartley, Craig Heflin, Parker Howell, Ashley Jeffcoat, Delaney Johnson, Abigail Kandare, Raul Landaverde, Grayson Leaphart, Jairo Martinez, Blain McFarland, Noah Newbern, Alexander Newby, Emory Owens, Barbara Temple, Anna Vera Gonzalez, Emily Watts, Helena Weymouth, Blake Wise, Alex Yongue, Sydney Yongue, Zane Yongue

Eighth Grade: Elizabeth Allen, Edwin Amerson, Matthew Baker, Katelyn Barefoot, Alli Brophy, Kaileigh Bruner, Shelby Buckley, Lance Carson, Jarrett Cason, Brianna Chisamore, Heather Cook, Emily Davis, Elizabeth Dukes, Madison Faulkner, Justin Faulling, Ashtyn Goff, Mia Gonzalez, Francis Gunter, Julia Gunter, Lauren Hanks, Natalie Hendrix, Faith Holmes, Dionysia Kearse, Colton Mason, Jeffrey McCann, Hannah McDowell, Abigail Mervine, Christopher Miller, Skip Poston, David Powell, Ashley Sanders, Luke Sanders, Brian Scircle, Taylor Shirley, Kobe Smith, Dylan Staley, David Sykes, Ashby Vining

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Kelsie Abney, Natalie Anderson, Breanna Barfield, Capers Bell, Cannon Blakely, Miley Brant, Leah Browning, Sarah Bruton, Clayton Campbell, Jonathan Cardwell, Scarlet Clamp, Robert Collins, Nathan Cook, Blake Cooke, Dustin Corley, Adrianna Covert, Khara Cox, Ian Dantzler, Kadence Dennis, Alaina DuBois, William Elrod, Noah Faulkner, Velicity Fitzwater, Kendall Floyd, Brisa Greene, Chloe Grigsby, Elliotte Gunter, Shelby Hancock, Edie-Raine Hardee, Aubrey Harmon, Mia Hassler, Bryson Holderness, Tanner Hucks, Ethan Insley, Sarah Grace Jerkins, Esperanza Juarez, Kaylee Krys, Carson Kyzer, Lucas Kyzer, Lily Laffin, William Lahrman, Joseph Lee, Lanie Lee, Jacqueline Mancilla-Delaluz, Ezra Mason, Reagan McCann, Sarah McLeod, Tavia McMillan, Emma Miller, Merari Morales, Yvonne Olvera, Spencer Oswald, Brendon Parcell, Mallory Pitts, Raden Prewett, Connor Robbins, Addisyn Sease, Carter Senf, Jacob Smith, Kristian Snyder, Matthew Sprouse, Katherine Staub, Gina Stone, William Stroud, Elizabeth Wich, Dorothy Yarbrough, Nathaniel Yon

Seventh Grade: Emely Aguilera Garcia, Taylor Armstrong, Wyatt Baker, Riley Barnes, Neil Bastian, John Benson, Luz Betanzos Camacho, Michael Black, Harley Boatwright, Hudson Branham, Xander Brown, Jordan Bumgarner, Doc Cooper, Cassandra Cornwell, Charleigh Cornwell, Matthew Curry, Skylar Delgado, Braden DuBois, Daniel Edwards, Cooper Faulkner, Emily Garris, Rachael Gilmore, Bailey Glover, Matthew Goff, Halie Gossett, Gage Gunter, Tyler Hallman, Tamara Irving, Carlee Jones, Hanna Jones, Emily Lewis, Austin Lilly, Jackson Lineberry, Mateo Lopez-Navarrete, McKenna Manley, Dylan Massey, Grayson McClarrie, James Meeks, Leah Myrick, Kaylie Ortega, Laci Oswald, James Phillips, Ainsley Plunkett, Greta Pruitt, Damon Ratliff, Raegan Reese, Serria Ricard, Brandi Rikard, Tiyanna Robinson, Gracie Roland, Lucinda Rolin, Kevin Shealy, Hannah Smith, Isaac Smith, Aaron Sox, Savanna Spires, Nicholas Starnes, Lakyn Swinford, Haylie Taylor, Luke Taylor, Brian Thivierge, Kiley Triplett, Savannah Turpin, Jackson Williams, Perry Williamson, Autumn Wright, Savanah Young

Eighth Grade: Jaden Baker, Kyra Barnes, Jessica Benton, Spencer Benton, Ashley Berry, Skylar Blosch, Kyra Boney, Taylor Branham, Gavin Breedlove, Cameron Burkett, Dylan Caughman, Erica Coleman, Alexis Deason, Bella Dennis, Alexander Dinkins, Avery DuBose, Samuel Felkel, Nilshalys Fonseca Rodriguez, Timothy Freeman, Paris Gartmon, Shante’ Gregg, Cameron Hair, Carson Harmon, JaseAnne Harmon, Amaya Kearse, Allison Kovac, Robert Kyzer, Grace Lahrman, Shelby Langfitt, Elizabeth Lent, Caroline Martin, Emersen McGee, Madison McNair, Megan McNatt, Madisyn Mears, Christopher Meetze, Abigail Miller, Nolan Patterson, Amber Patton, Dakota Price, Preston Price, Ashley Ramos-Aranda, Erika Reeder, Alexandria Richards, Dylan Rye, Amanda Scott, Carrie Sharpe, Bryce Smith, Lillian Spears, Natalie Staub, Isabella Strickland, Kiersten Swearingen, George Thompson, Patrick Torres-Hilley, Clayton Wells, Ron Wigfall, Bailey Wingard

Gilbert High

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Kaylee Baker, Aaron Berry, Madison Berry, Malory Best, Owen Book, Madison Bray, Kristi Brown, Rebekah Cheatham, Travis Elliot, Josie Frost, William Hislop, Gracie Howard, Kelson Lineberry, Justin Mckinnon, Nekoda Moses, Alexe Nance, Sophie Ngo, Kyla Osborn, Makenna Pamic, Victoria Polvon, Jackson Reeves, Brittny Reynaga-Nieves, John Rust, Owen Smith, Joshua Strickland, Tyuanna Williams

10th Grade: Caroline Berry, Taylor Corder, Hannah Craps, Zachary Elliot, James Foley, Alexis Freeman, Joselyn Gonzalez-Martinez, Henry Gunter, Alena Howell, Haley Kubilus, Hailey Leitner, Daniel McGee, Hannah McGee, Autumn Melton, Kylee Owens, Braydon Pamic, Kristopher Phelps, Savannah Popenhagen, Kiersten Price, Olivia Rizo, Lydia Roxburgh, Sianna Smith, Jordan Spivey, Brett Spradely, Olivia Tedford, Damien Torres-Brown, Ridge Vining, Nicole Williams

11th Grade: Jaun Barraza, Shelby Bentley, David Brophy, Victoria Bullock, Laura Busby, Nicholas Cade, Layla Clamp, Samatha Day, Alexis DeMeza, Daisy Derrenbacher, Micheala Derrick, Madison Dorell, Hannah Dukes, Brett Duncan, Hailey Frick, Daniela Govea Serna, Austin Hall, Cameron Hallman , Krystal Haltiwanger , Elizabeth Hawfield, Zachary Henley , Lindsay Hislop, Brooke Jordan, Timothy Langfitt, Gabrelle McDaniel , Alek Moses, Hannah Motes, Carley Norman, Kaylee Price, Kaitlynn Sanders, Gracyn Sloan, Harley Smith, Parker Smith, Molly Taylor, David Walker, Tanner Watson, Abigail Wills

12th Grade: Brandy Alewine, Adam Arsi, Lindsey Berry, Tyler Berry, Meagan Bostic, Alexandra Brown, Taylor Davis, Taylor Dorward, Blythe Faulkner, Emily Faulling, William Gaston, Kelly Glover, Veronica Guevara, Erin Holman, Bailey Johnson, Hannah Jumer, Mark Kneece, Caitlyn Koon, Rachel Kuntz, Andrew Kyzer, Kayla LaCroix, Leanne McCune, Alyssa McMillian, Paula Cristal Merida Flores, Lizbeth Nava, Melissa Owens, Erin Pilot, Ashley Prouse, Breana Reeder, Brett Reeder, John Sanders, Alana Shirley, Mallorie Shumate, Alexandra Smith, Breanna Spruell, Elizabeth Temple

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Anna Addy, Helen Baker, Kaylee Baker, Madeleine Barefoot, Haley Baugus, Aaron Berry, Malory Best, Noelle Black, Owen Book, Andrew Bouknight, Rebekah Bouknight, Nathan Brady, Cooper Branham, Madison Bray, Victoria Bricker, Kristi Brown, Samatha Browning, Savannah Burkett, Rebekah Chambless, Laiken Corley, Zackary Deason, Chandler Dreher, Travis Elliott, Kyliegh Foley, Josie Frost, Billie Garris, Sharlesia Golson, Cynthia Gordon, Bryce Graham, Katrina Gubi, Ismael Guijosa, Emily Halsey, John Hanks, DeAndre Harris, Harry Hill, William Hislop, Lauren Holman, Gracie Howard, Wilson Jones, Rebekah Jumer, Alexis Keisler, Jordan Keisler, Heath LaChance, Hayden Langenburg, John Leaphart, Kelson Lineberry, Jose Martinez Contreras, Alan Martinez, Alexander McGinty, Justin McKinnon, Taylor McLain, Banner McNatt, Zachary Mendenall, Derek Metts, Nekoda Moses, Alexe Nance, Sophie Ngo, Kyla Osborn, Ryan Ouzts, Jordyn Padgett, Makenna Pamic, Phillip Perry, Jaylan Pittman, Victor Polvon, Hannah Powers, Kaitlyn Price, Madison Reese, Tyler Reese, Jackson Reeves, Jannelle Quisha Regalia, Brittny Reynaga-Nieves, Kayleigh Robertson, Clayton Ross, John Rust, Carla Sease, Brooke Sharpe, Pamela Silva-Godninez, Owen Smith, Sarah Smith, Jacob Sooter, Camyrn Sox, Samuel Spurlock, Joshua Strickland, Emily Trotter, Briana Vaughn, Tyuanna Williams, Jesus Zavala

10th Grade: Jordan Abney, Nicole Aguirre, Daniels Baker, Donovan Baker, Gaven Baker, Rachel Bass, Wendy Bedenbaugh, Caroline Berry, Anthony Bodie, Xavior Bridgeford, Taylor Corder, Baylee Craps, Hanah Craps, Kaitlyn Cureton, Desiree Curry, Lynsey Dawkins, Allie Dean, Zachary Elliott, Marena Fleming, James Foley, Isabella Fralick, Joselyn Gonzalez-Martinez, Henry Gunter, Amber Hall, Wyatt Hallman, Colden Harman, Harliann Hendrix, Eric Hyedenreich, Alena Howell, Shelby Humphries, Taylor Jones, Haley Kubilus, Ralla Kuhns, Summer Lawson, Hailey Leitner, Savannah Lewis, Monica Martinez-Orozco, Claire Mason, Daniel Mcgee, Hannah McGee, Logan McNatt, Autumn Melton, Lucia Merida, Toby Miller-O’Rear, Lissette Neri-Ramirez, Ivette Olvera, Kylee Owens, Braydon Pamic, Kristopher Phelps, Logan Plunkett, Savannah Popenhagen, Kiersten Price, Jacob Randall, Hunter Ricardo, Oliva Rizo, Savana Rosson, Adam Rothell, Lydia Roxburgh, Jason Senf, Sianna Smith, Kody Snyder, Jordan Spivey, Brett Spradley, Madyson Sprague, Oliva Tedford, Kaylee Thorpe, Damien Torres-Brown, Ridge Vining, Michael Walker, Jerry Walters, Caroline Waters, Albert Weymouth, Nicole Williams

11th Grade: Erikson Abney, Maddison Akers, Sara Akers, Austin Alverson, Mathew Ard, Shelby Barraza, Alysa Berry, Laura Boatright, David Brophy, Victoria Bullock, Alexandra Busbee, Laura Busby, Nicholas Cade, Amber Clamp, Layla Clamp, Isiah Coleman, Sabrina Conyers, Alexys Day, Samatha Day, Christopher De Vault, Brooke Decker, Alexis De Meza, Daisy Derrenbache, Michaela Derrick, Jackson Digieso, Madison Dorrell, Hannah Dukes, Brett Duncan, Alexia Edwards, Brooke Fasnacht, Chloe Fink, Hailey Frick, Kasch Frick, Veronica Gentry, Daniela Govea Serna, Molly Graves, Harley Greene, Lindsey Gunter, Austin Hall, Cameron Hallman, Easton Hallman, Krystal Haltiwanger, Hogan Hardee, Carlee Hatchell, Elizabeth Hawfield, Ethan Helps, Zachary Henley, Lindsay Hislop, Kevin Hogan, Sebastian Horta, Brooke Jordan, Emily Joyner, Alexander Keisler, Trista Knop, Timothy Langfitt, Mackenzie Lawler, Maria Martinez Contreras, Jose Martinez Contreras, Zachary Matthews, Bryson McCormick, Gabrelle McDaniel , Nicholas Miller, Joseph Mims, Seth Moore, Alek Moses, Hannah Motes, Nicholas Murphy, Paul Myrick, Carley Norman, Kaylee Price, Morgan Pride, Kimberly Rauch, Cedesia Ricard, Callahan Richardson, Noah Richardson, Marshall Rish, Timothy Roof, Eric Sanchez Padreda, Kaitlynn Sanders, Dakota Sarbok, Lindsey Scott, Gage Sease, Caycee Shealy, Marissa Sligh, Gracyn Sloan, Cody Smith, Harley Smith, Jarett Smith, Jenny Smith, Parker Smith, Anslee Snelling, Carl Spears, Thomas Spencer, Emily Stalvey, Joseph Sutton, Hannah Taylor, Molly Taylor, Katelyn Terrell, Paige Warren, Elizabeth Watkins, Tanner Watson, Anna Wechter, Abigail Wills, Jennifer Zuniga

12th Grade: Carolina Abernathy, Brandy Alewine, Jessica Amick, Adam Arsi, Justin Baugus, Makenley Beasley, Lindsey Berry, Tyler Berry, Rebecca Bethea, Bre’Ann Birchmore, Breana Black, Meagan Bostic, Alexandria Brown, Perry Bumgarner, Justin Burgess, Christen Comer , Catriez Cook, Mathew Crews , Taylor Davis , Jackson Dennis, Taylor Dowrward, Bailee Duke, Kendall Farmer, Blythe Faulkner, Truedith Faulkner, Emily Fauling, Marisa Fleming, Noah Garris, William Gaston, Kelly Glover, Damian Gonzalez Falcon, Riser Gramling, Veronica Guevara, Tobias Harrill, Erin Holman, Chelsea Honeycutt, Tara Huffman, Bailey Johnson, Alexis Jones, Hannah Jumer, Jacob Keisler, Lauren Kinlaw, Mark Kneece, Caitlyn Koon , Jeremiah Kublius, Rachel Kuntz, Andrew Kyer, Kayla LaCroix, Hannah Lee, Rebecca Lee , Kayla Lewis, Natalie Lopez, Todd Lundy, Adam Mack, Cheyenne McCune, Leanne McCune, Alyssa McMillan, Kaili McWatters, Austin Medlock, Austin Mosley, Lizbeth Nava, Hannah O’Kelley, Melissa Owens, Hannah Perry, Erin Pilot, Laura Pritchard, Ashley Prouse, Yessica Ramirez, Breanna Reeder, Brett Reeder, Chandler Renaud, Laken Reynolds, Brittany Robbins, Jacob Rye, John Sanders, Alana Shirley, Mallorie Shumate, Alexandra Smith, Andrew Smith, Joshua Smith, Megan Sooter , Breanna Spruell, Ashley St Denis, Aubrey Steele, Meredith Stegall, Meredith Strickland, Chase Swygert, Elizabeth Temple, Hannah Todd, David Walker, Bradford Weeks, Anthony Wills, Alexis Willson, Arizona WIllson, Alexis Yeargin

Gilbert Primary

ALL A’s

Montese Butista Martinez, Da'Marion Adams, Natalee Black, Kohner Bouknight, Aliyah Clamp, Graham Collins, Kennady Durden, Amanda Fields, Karlee Fitcher, Korbyn Hallman, Evan Harmon, Luke Harvey, Jaidyn Israel, Mark Juergens, Ashley Kelly, Jordin Kneece, Brianna Larned, Hanna Lawhorn, Alexis Loyda Diaz, Skyler Mathis, Hayley Miller, Tegan Mills, Precious Moates, Elizabeth Mullens, Jackson Murdick, Seth Oswald, Jay Payne, Collin Pitts, Andie Reese Porth, Mikalin Price, Phoebe Reese, Brynley Rikard, Gabe Roark, Rebecca Senn, Karson Shealy, Reagan Sherman, Elizabeth Smith, Rileigh Spake, Ashlynne Spires, Evan Stevens, Manning Stroud, Abbie Taylor, Joseph Taylor, Dalton Teets, Bailey Temple-Schneider, Kamri Tolen, Falyn White, Wyatt Yarbrough

A/B HONOR ROLL

Braylon Bastian, Nicolas Conn, Gage Craps, Axl Doughton, Noan Ellison, Parker Evans, Brena Gantt, Zamaya Gary, Abril Gonzalez Martinez, Bailey Hanner, Savannah Hare, Genesis Herrera, Landon Hicks, Caylee Hill, Marley Kyzer, Karina Martinez-Juarez, Kaileigh McIver, Byron Oquendo, Luke Oswald, Amarii Perry, Siommarilyn Preciado, Ashly Ramirez Olivares, Bella Richardson, Grace Rowe, Corbin Sestito, Chase Shearer, Logan Steele, Jaxon Taylor, Rylan Taylor, Kennedie Terry, Alyssa Warren, Daisy Williams

Second Grade: Landon Berry, Ramsey Brown, Torriana Carter, Trinity Chaplin, Kaidyn Cox, Xavier Daniels, Bradley Fuller, Isabelle Goddard, Riley Grant, Benjamin Johnson, Daniel Jung, Jackson Keiper, Cherish Kiros, Blythe Lambert, Christopher Lambert, Lindsey Leonard, Brooks Livingston, Amilya Lux, Jaylyn Maley, Colton McLemore, Kyeleigh Miller, Ruth Mock, Hailey Prezzy, Celia Price, Makayla Rhames, Christian Salamone, Xavier Stanley, Benjamin Sutton, Jonathan Tinsley, Natalee Vann, Thomas Williams

Third Grade: Collin Ash, Oliviah Backman, Haylie Benage, April Brettelle, Benjamin Bridges, Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram, Crystal Currie, Chad Daniels, Gavin Dees, Kelcey Enloe-Duffie, Charlton Floyd, Joel Fonseca, Niyati Ghadiya, Kamryn Gibson, Thomas Hudson, Ryan Jung, Raymond Kastner, James Keefe, Zachary Matsuzuru, Timyia Mister, Lawson Ott, Divya Patil, Syeda Razvi, Brennan Wilson

Fourth Grade: Rilee Bleakley, Riley Brown, Eunseo Cho, Jerry Conyers, Preston Coplen, John Gardner, Madilyn Jungclaus, Tallulah Kelley, Genevie Lawson, Eddie Marrero, Ashley Nguyen, Romik Petrosyan, Dawson Rakes, A’Launa Rodgers-Ponce, Matthew Roldan, Kelsey Ross, Melissa Saha, Benjamin Whetstone, Jane Zheltov

Fifth Grade: Trejhuan Adams, Talon Anastasio, Robert Brown, Kaylee Burkholder, Dinish Chalamalla, Samuel Collins, Rashad Daniel, Octavius Daniels, Emma Dees, Robert Frye, Jamais Graves, Avery Hatcher, Jordan Howard, Isabella Hudson, Hayden Johnson, Coleman Kastner, Trinity Knott, Maya Mack, Michael Mentnech, Naheim Monroe, Logan Neeley, Gavin Nix, Addy O’Neal, Sarah Parrish, Madison Postell, Myles Proffitt, MariKatherine Pullie, Pranesh Rajesh Kannan, Hayden Raper, Dalin Sebree, Jessica Slapnik, Jeet Sridhar, Norah Steagall, Connor Stewart, Ashton Trigg, Kylee Woodard

Lake Murray Elementary

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Drew Bonnema, Ava Breckenridge, Ashlynn Butel, Alonna Caldwell, Gabriel Coker, Aiden Contreras, Courtney Counts, Nathaniel DuBose, Adriana Dunat, Gabriella Foster, Elivia Gao, Lily Haselbarth, Sadie Hereford, Sydney Hilton, Weston Hoole, Layla Jashinsky, Campbell Jernigan, Holland Lam, Kyle Lam, Patten Lawson, Brady Lee, Shawn Li, Anesu Mazaiwana, Andrew McQuillen, Cameryn Miller, Shreeya Mohanty, Talon Mundo, Lydia Murry, Spencer Nickle, Addie Ocheltree, Hampton Owens, Kailen Parks, Macy Powell, Cooper Price, Joseph Radcliffe, Brennen Rawl, Anthony Rico, James Risk, Noah Roberts, Maggie Secoy, Olivia Secoy, Lillian Sundell, Julian Turman, Trace Vermullen, Lillian Zheng

Fourth Grade: Kaley Anderson, Zoe Bart, Nicholas Elkiins, Elvis Gao, Hunter Geib, Katelyn Grubbs, Taryn Harmon, Alaina Harry, Lincoln Hill, Lucy Holehouse, Christian Johnson, Faith Kowalewski, Diana Kvachantiradze, Evan McKenney, Parker Medlin, Trae Ocheltree, Logan Pool, Kyleigh Porter, Owen Prince, Ignacio Ramis, Carter Reed, Davis Rothenberger, Lauren Sailer, Sophie Shockley, JoAnn Siebo, Alexandra Taylor, Dalton Taylor, Luke Thomas, Megan Wesolowski, Bryleigh Williams, Hudson Williams

Fifth Grade: Riley Barron, Wesley Blackburn, Baylee Blanks, Cole Cooper, Eli Corley, Ainsley Davis, Alexys Deichmann, Ella Dickey, Lucas Dunat, Victoria Ellison, Karissa Garcia, Jacob Gepfert, Hayden Gregory, Hannah Harvey, Carson Joly, Janelle Martinez Garcia, Keppley Mulligan, Tucker Murphy, Peter Nguyen, Tyler Pool, Levi Powell, Callum Roberts, Evan Spicer, Tristen Stevenson, Emma Taylor, Shayley Thomason, Kendall Vinson, Lillie Wrighter, Caroline Wyatt

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Callie Bacot, Srinivas Bajin, Jace Barner, Emmerson Barron, Anna Bart, Sophia Bortnick, Gabrielle Chmura, Chloe Chow, Brian Dinh, A’mya Donaldson, Caitlyn Eckman, Rayna Ellwood, Jadyn Gandy, Alexander Garcia, Aidan Garcia, Hennelly Gavin, Violet Gietz, Parker Heimbach, Kelsey Holmes, Garrett Hoole, Austin Keisler, Mayley Lindler, Avery Marklin, Alexis Mattson, Gerald Millwood, Christopher Morris, Nolan Putney, Ronan Roberts, Amaya Robinson, Luke Rutland, Thomas Sandel, Hannah Shepard, Kenneth Sipe, Zachary Stiles, Carter Swanson, Delaney Thomason, Nathan Toste, Amberly Wampler, Tristan Witzigman, William Woolbright

Fourth Grade: Anakin Adams, Hayley Arnold, Johnathon Atkinson, Shomit Ayub, Adam Barnes, Emily Beasley, James Berry, Rohit Bhonsle, Kristina Bovain, Cole Bowers, Gabrielle Boyd, Ethan Breckenridge, Caleb Brooks, Jayden Brown, Bria Bruce, Audrey Burgess, Bayla Burgey, Jackson Carnes, Ella Carson, Jinho Choe, Caden Clark, Logan Clarkson, Tristin Cochran, Anthony Contreras, Neely Davis, Katherine Dawkins, Sophia Dickey, Abigail Dobson, Austin Duncan, Connor Eifert, Drayton Fant, Abagail Fedorka, Van Fenstermaker, Makayla Foster, Faith Gardner, Nikolai Gulbis, William Hallman, Valerie Harper, Susan Hartung, John Haselbarth, Makayla Hodson, Kennedy Hoffman, Carsen Huff, Benjamin Hutto, John Kneece, McKenna Limehouse, Maddox Long, Trinity Malone, Peter Marriott, Tillman Martin, Hannah Martinez, Kaitlyn Metts, Jamilyn Miller, Chandler Morris, Addison Powell, Melia Roddey, Dominic Roncone, Adam SanQuintin, Sarah Smith, Benjamin Stogner, Luke Trowbridge, Nahum Vasquez, Zachary Ward, Thomas Werny

Fifth Grade: Kristopher Ancone, Bella Bailey, Natalie Beale, Patrick Biefeld, William Brinkley, Manning Burgess, Nathen Burgoyne, Tradd Burton, Jackson Burton, Aiden Carwell, Steven Cassan, Sadie Ciccotti, Tevin Clark, Kaden Dan, Madeline Dawkins, Cayla Durnin, Morgan Engel, Joseph Fedorka, Charles Floyd, Nathaniel Franklin, Sydney Harmon, Eden Hoard, Connor Holmes, Malorie Jumper, Parker Lang, Bridget Lee, Ella Majar, Ashtyn Marklin, Andrew Mitchell, Jamie-Leigh Montanari, Amelia Norris, Brunson Price, Connor Robinson, Daniel Schrank, Richard Sineath, Ava Sturkie, Sheldon Sundell, Samantha Toste, Zoe Trinkner, William Vaughn, Bradley Watkins, Hunter Wilson, Cody Wingard, Jeremiah Wisdom, James Witzigman, Brayden Woolbright

Lexington Elementary

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Carter Agran, Charlotte Aplin, Lillian Bone, Ze’Ivory Boyd, Azaria Brown, Edward Bryant, Elijawon Chaplin, Bryan Cope, Abigail Cox, Sonia Creighton, Emily Cribb, Jamari Dennis, Cora Field, Kade Foster, Yuri Gantt, Baylee Gillcrese, Peyton Holland, Ty’Liyah Johnson, Eliza Grace Lee, John Lundeen, Addison McAllister, Kaitlynn Meggett, Bryce Ott, Xavier Scott, George Skillern, Addison Snyder, Matthias Tavernier, Emma Taylor, Zaria Ward, Timothy Williams, Camron Wright, Macy Wright, Kailany Wyverson

Third Grade: Madisyn Anthony, Elijah Barnhill, Nicolas Blesser, Michael Boozer, Kelsey Bouknight, Morgan Boyle, Perry Bradley, Joshua Chauhan, Kaylee Deese, Madison Dotson, Cami Ganes, Kamryn Gibson, Blaire Gillcrese, Dillon Goodwin, Jada Goodwin, Jonathan Goodwin, Justin Goodwin, Dominic Greathouse, Karsyn Holloway, Michael Jones, Izabella Keadle, Azaylah Keith, Olivia Ketcham, Ava King, Ainsley Kunkle, John Lederhaus, Harrison Mathias, Lauren McAlister, McKenzie McFerrin, Samuel Minor, James Mock, Mariah Moody, Hayden Myers, Kevin Nguyen, Kaitlin O’Brien, Jake O’Neal, Seth Oxner, William Peterson, Krystiana Porter, William Resnick, Liam Reusch, Amit Srinivasan, Colby Stewart, Shricharan Suresh, Austin Taylor, Dylan Taylor, Ayden Trigg, Landry Valentine, Om Vanodia, Madisyn Vincent, Wyatt Wagner, Faith Walker, Chesney Williams, Paisley Williams, Rihanna Williams

Fourth Grade: Abigail Beck, Ashley Beck, Pierre Blesser, Jack Bridges, Ryann Burnett, Hannah Cain, Kasen Cislo, Andrew Coe, Wesley Colley, Yasir Cromer, Saniya Daniel, Erik Epstein, Kelsi Goings, Cory Greene, Kayley Haig, Garrett Hooker, Patrick Jackson, Tay’Leah Johnson, Maxwell Lamb, Izabelle Lee, Bryan McClendon, Bryson McCoy, Andre’ McMichael, Keishaun Moore, Micah Ott, Lillie Parker, Britni Plath, Hannah Prezzy, Elizabeth Ragan, Samuel Smith, Taniya Smith, Wesley Smith, Aryanna Stephens, Gabriella Stephens, Patrick Szczepaniak, William Tanner, Christopher Thomas, Emma Thompson, Nicholas Travis, Layne Turner, Ethan VanHouten, Jonathan Vann, Joseph West, Te’onna Williams, Alexis Wojtylak, Robert Wolfe

Fifth Grade: Xavier Amaker, Randall-Dakota Blake, Ethan Bridgers, Bridie Caractor, Carson Caraway, Indya Carter, Henry Cheng, Logan Cross, Jayden Durbin, Noah Eargle, Mackenzie Edwards, Ashton Fallaw, Elias Guest-McCray, Nicholas Haynes, Karmyn Holloway, Glenn Inabinet, Henly Jameson, Mana Johnson, Danica Jones, Emma Kane, Niegeil Kitchings, Elizabeth Lester, Ashlynn Linkous, Brooke Lukie, Selena Magni, Rachel McCain, Zachary McKinney, Hannah McNutt, Kendall Osbia, Owen Peterson, Jackson Quickel, Emily Ray, Giovhany Ruiz Marquez, Aiby Sanchez, Julia Sebree, Joshua Setree, Jabari Smith, Aatianna’ Summers, James Tascon, Gibson Uptegraft, Rudy Warren, Zachary Whelan, Makaila White, Benjamin Willett, Grant Wilson, Jordan Wise, Nicholas Yant

Lexington Middle

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Tess Arnold, Allison Atkinson, Jay Baker, McKenzie Barnhart, Marilyn Bertok, Telissa Blackburn, Grayson Bowden, Jacob Bowers, Malcolm Boyce, Katelyn Boyle, Lucas Burnett, Wyatt Caldwell, Savannah Carswell, Colton Chaplin, Emma Cherry, Ethan Coe, Jaden Cook, Jonathon Cook, Phillip Coplen, Carson Cordero, Murray Cromer, Isabella Cuthbertson, John Daly, Avery Dobson, Daniel Eckman, Jordan Esslinger, Silas Estridge, Charles Godwin, Grant Goldsmith, Kohler Gribble, Audrey Guidry, Braden Guliano, Caroline Hall, Nathaniel Halloran, Caleb Hegler, Grayson Hershey, Dani Hu, London Hughes, Jessica James, Mallory Jones, Nabeyou Kassa, Jackson Kelley, Rachel Kirk, Mia Kutyla, Carlos Lanzagorta-Ruiz, Jackson Lohr, Kristy Maron, Kent McCathern, Barry Mears, Lillian Melonas, Sophia Morawiec, Jia Parekh, Silvi Petrosyan, Shelby Pilcher, Jack Robinson, Dori Rothenberger, Marlee Saul, Jordan Schaberg, Cameran Schulz, Lilly Shabeldeen, Shelby Shockley, Halie Stoertz, Katelyn Turner, Alston Tutko, Radha Vanodia, Ashlyn Velte, Tyler Walker, Danica Ward, Kellen Watkins, Alana White, Savannah Wilson

Seventh Grade: Alex Allred, Jacob Ballew, Nicholas Barr, Anne Bell, William Berry, Jacob Blaum, Jackson Bost, Daniel Breazeale, Ragan Brooks, Kennedy Buzzetti, Mikayla Cherry, Arunachalam Chidambaram, Maggie Cooley, Brandon Cope, Hampton Cope, Susannah Counts, Jacob Cranshaw, Kylie Craps, Zaria Daniels, Kyla Davis, Logan Farhat, Katelyn Freiberger, Danielle Friedah, Daniel Gonzalez, Logan Goodwin, Logan Gore, Megan Granda, Jamiaha Grant, Timothy Graves, Jillian Hernandez, Sarah Holehouse, Alison Hopper, Spencer Kelley, Lauren Loadholt, Leslie Loncon, Kassidy Maron, Lukas Mentnech, Mary Miller, Somer Miller, Eliza Mullen, Brianne Neblo, Kendall Newman, Grace O'Hara, Carly Osbourn, Rhiannon Parker, Jason Pena, Vitaliy Petrenko, Alex Pia, Michael Plumer, Sarah Porter, Liam Reilly, Jacob Roberts, Jordan Rorke, Matthew Rotola, Clayton Schnider, Rashaun Shaver-Jackson, Mary Smith, Tyler Sonner, Emme Staton, Emily Sulser, Katherine Tanner, Benjamin Thomas, Carlin Vrana, Hannah Waters, Jordan White, Nowell Whitehead, Abigail Whittle, Kathleen Wyverson

Eighth Grade: Alexandra Arrigo, Ellis Barger, Jacob Blanch, Maya Blashka, Riley Bowden, Eduardo Braga, Samuel Brandes, Austin Burke, Eric Burkholder, Riley Burnett, Hayeon Cho, Caden Clamp, Austen Ellis, Dominic Enzastiga, Annsyn Feinberg, Ashton Felkel, Abigail Foster, Olivia Foster, Coby Foy, Kyra Fringer, Alaina Gindlesperger, Darius Glover, Naomi Goodson, David Graham, Raviteja Guruvelli, Kirsten Hoyt, Hayley Ipock, Allison Jackson, Madison Jacoby, Jewels Jamison, Kendal Jenkins, Taylor Kern, Palmer Kirven, Ethan Kolodziej, Jackson Martin, Anderson May, Macy McCoy, Andrew Medrick, Madison Montgomery, Madeline Morgan, Caleb Mulligan, Rika Okazaki, Abigail Pearce, Logan Phillips, Riley Power, Brayden Rivers, Olivia Saboski, Tyler Sander, Maggie Sankey, Sierra Schooley, Elizabeth Seeby, Nora Seigler, Kendall Shealy, Sha'Nya Sherwood, Jacob Shinsky, Caroline Shirer, Madison Sinclair, Megan Slattery, Kendall Smith, Mabry Steele, Brandon Stokes, Cecelia Sundell, Hannah Sweet, Joanna Taylor, Kayla Urbates, Preeya Wallace, Alexander Wetherley, Amy Whitley, Courtney Wilson, Nasir Wynruit

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Jordan Allen, Allison Atkinson, James Backman, Christina Berryhill, Alora Bonyanpour, Evan Bowman, Kellan Branham, Amelia Brantley, Kaileigh Brown, Thomas Carpenter, Caitlin Catalanotto, JaNiyah Clark, Payton Coates, Mia Coats, Tyler Cobb, Brice Connor, Dawson Daniels, Chloeann Davis, Jassmine Davis, Robert Davis, Raegan Dotterer, Noah Drutis, Gracey Duprel, Addison Dutton, Andrew Ettlemyer, Logan Fant, Destynn Fletcher, Carson Galloway, Lillian Gardner, Joshua Gibson, Jackson Haley, Emma Hawkins, Taylor Hendrix, Justin Hernandez, Cincere Holland, Azia Holmes, Claude Huff, Faith Huffman, Kaitlin Hurley, Ja'Vier Jackson, Hannah Jacob, Matthew Jay, Karma Kasubaski, Skylar Kercher, Haylin Killpatrick, Kendall Kolodziej, Alexis Lee, Grace Leonard, Nicholas Lind, Claire Lovette, Darby MacDonald, Amaya Malkin, Ioan Marrs, Rachel Martinez, Ana McCall, Tillman McClure, Ashley Metts, Marion Moody, Caroline Myrick, Gabriela Nester, Douglas Oliver, Gennessys Ortega-Moncada, Zachery Paraday, Dhanvi Patel, Melissa Perez, Zoe Peterson, Brayden Pittman, Ricardo Quinones, Balbina Quintanilla-Gutierrez, Jan Ratkovic, Brock Schaberg, Malayshia Sealy, Saniya Shibu, Alexandra Simpson, Gavin Smith, Marshall Smith, Franklin Spires, Curtis Steffey, Preston Sutton, Nina Tascon, Jakob Thompson, James Thompson, Thomas Walker, Sarah Waller, Evelyn Wiggins, Jackson Wilson, Jenna Yanity

Seventh Grade: Olivia Allen, Vanessa Austin, Colton Beale, Ava Bowman, Chiyanne Bowman, Joseph Britt, Larry Broadwater-Mayers, Maxwell Buel, Lydia Cain, Erin Clarkson, Noah Cooper, Anthony D'Egidio, Macenzie Davis, Emily DeWey, Ryan Doran, William Dow, Gary Ettlemyer, Carson Eubanks, Leena Filson, Ann Flake, Abigail Frier, Emilie Gantt, Jesse Grant, Madeline Hamman, Dillon Harvey, Ethan Hatcher, Kai Haub, Colton Hodson, Ashland Howell, Zoe Hudson, Autumn Hull, Moira Hutto, Brittany Johnson, Ezekiel Johnson, Emma Jones, David Judy, Siya Khimani, Lane Kinard, David Lawson, Kaisley Leicht, Jackson Locklair, Rachel Loging, Nathan Londhe, Ryan Lowrie, Peyton Mathis, Zackary Matthews, Nicolas McCarthy, John McGrath-Hydrick, Aidan McKenney, Tatum Mercer, Elizabeth Miller, Kyara Milton, Lauren Nelis, Megan Paeth, Andon Peloso, Reagan Poole, Laila Postell, Carson Ray, Aaliyah Roberson, Soto Santini, Curtis Seeby, Sierra Speicher, Braedon Stiles, Kayleigh Sullivan, Kristina-Daryl Tanfara, Caleb Temple, Dustin Thomas, Savannah Truesdale, Bailey Turner, Alfredo Vallejo, Emma Vandyke, Shelbie Vaughan, Blake Vrana, Taylor Watts, Bradyn West, Cameron Williams, Ethan Williams, Skye Wilson, Kerry Yang

Eighth Grade: Velazquez Alducin, Seth Anderson, Jordan Behling, Brooke Benefield, Kaitlyn Berry, Jakob Bopp, Robert Brower, Jacqueline Burnett, Arianna Carr, Meera Champaneri, Savannah Chasteen, Cameron Clements, Brendan Daly, Brent Daniels, Brock Davis, Zane Derrick, Clayton Dies, Kathryn Dinkins, Christopher Elliott, Hannah Elrod, Towanda Gainey, Cody Gandy, Leon Garcia-De, Carter Goldsmith, Morgan Gray, Rachael Grayson, Sara Grubbs, Evan Haig, Bergen Hall, Sydney Hanna, Cody Harsey, Laura Hill, Andrew Hood, Caroline Hucks, Jordan Humphrey, Joseph Hundley, Anna Hunt, Timothy Hurley, Jacob Hutnyak, Aidan Johnson, Logan Kadar, Sutton Kelly, Griffin Kimery, Lawson Kingery, Robert Kirk, Caroline Lane, Grayson Lewis, Jacob Mangione, Madison Manini, Hayes Martin, Lilla Maxwell, Luke Mays, Bryson McLemore, Maizie McNaughton, Hannah Mullen, Ainsley Murphy, Claire Nickle, Angelique Ortega, Shivani Parekh, Tucker Privette, Andres Quintanilla-Gutierrez, Malachi Reeves, Riley Reid, Brandon Riley, Layla Roach, Drew Rothenberger, Charles Scarborough, Michael Sheibani, Sophy Shibu, Collin Shumpert, Landon Stills, William Vaporis, Abigail Verschuure, Jordan Williams, Delaney Yates

Meadow Glen Elementary

ALL A’s

Fourth Grade: Olivia Abbott, Joseph Allende Laguerre, India Andersen, Bryce Berry, Ellis Bruzzi, Ellie Bryant, Evan Cannell, Patton Casto, Emily Clarkson, Annaclare Coleman, Isabell Cruea, Merritt Del Priore, Cameron Gary, Maria Gentry, Owen Gilbert, Natalie Ha, Jillian Hansard, Gavin Hunt, Marissa Jackson, Sky Lopez, Madeline Marlowe, Masyn McClanahan, Edward McCorkle, Cade McNeill, Carolyne Miller, Pierce Morgan, Claire Murrah, Alyssa Nagle, Kylie Nagle, Bianca Obeso, Lauren Parker, Krisha Patel, Kathryn Peelle, Laney Pena, Chandler Perry, Hannah Riddle, Payton Ritchie, Aaryah Salelesi, Catherine Schmoltze, Addison Smith, Balin Smith, Ellis Smith, Christopher Sox, Dara Jayne Stafford, David Stallard, Payton Steelman, Kaley Steinberg, Logan Suber, Walker Thompson, Samantha Wilson, Dawson Wiman, Eryn Wright, Xavier Zambrano

Fifth Grade: Maiya Allred, Isabella Avosso, Abby Bass, Kathryn Bickley, Jennifer Boone, Jessica Boone, Gabrielle Bragg, Leeton Brown, Lilly Bryant, Calla Bumgarner, Talmadge Burnette, Samuel Cancilla, Xavier Carpenter, Jacob Carroll, Cole Carter, Micaela Clampitt, Hillary Clark, Emma Coakley, Georgia Cox, Meredith Crocker, Rylie Dean, Anna Dennis, Anthony DiSalvo, Lauren Douda, Claire Eastwood, Elle Eastwood, Reid Esbensen, Savannah Ewing, Vitoria Fagundes, Chenyu Fang, Brennan Flanagan, Ivy Gao, Gage Gaskins, Lilly Green, Axel Joseph Guarneros Olivo, Anika Gupta, Grant Guthrie, Scott Hardy, Ayden Higingbottom, Price Jackson, Lamont Johnson, Aodhan Keenan, Chase Kirby, Reese Lawrence, Thenuka Liyanage, Delaney Lutz, Charles Maddox, Mary Elle Marchant, Arianna Medina, Avantika Mirchandani, Taylor Moorer, Emily Nickles, Sofia Pagan, Jackson Painter, Chloe Poteat, Anna Reese Rankin, John Robbins, Landon Schultz, Jackson Shannon, Katherine Smith, Sean Spivey, Andrew Stevenson, Celeste Sullivan, Ryann Thompson, Sheridan Upchurch, Brayden Weaver, Donald West, Luke Wheeler, Bradley Wicker, Tyania Williams, Brendan Wirth

A/B HONOR ROLL

Fourth Grade: Leslie Agudo-Colon, Robert Albetel, Dane Amacher, Emma Baez, Addyson Beckham, Kenadie Berry, Abhishek Binoj, Carlton Bostic, Stephen Branham, Chloe Brannen, Brooke Burgess, Darius Caine, Alyssa Callahan, Cristina Calmis, Walker Cartin, Kaitlynn Chartrand, Andrew Chen, Logan Clapp, Jasmine Clarke, Carson Clayton, Edward Coleman, Ryan Connolly, Mary Corley, Montana Cox, Caroline Cresswell, Daniela Dees, Rachel Dufford, Vincent Esposito, Blaine Fender, Aidan Flannery, Landon Flenniken, Briseida Franco-Valdivia, Caitlyn Gaines, Ayden Geiger, Brennan Geiger, Madison Gemmill, Samantha Gillis, Abigail Gricius, Ethan Harrelson, Emily Hill, Caedyn Hooker, Karley Hoover, Jonathan Pierce Horton, Anne Hunt, Jarrett James, Elizabeth Johnson, Eric Johnson, Barrett Jones, Matthew Keeney, Foster King, Peyton Lawhorne, Eden Le, Olivia Lesniak, Lauren Lim, Joanna Liu, Kimberly Lopez Murillo, Anna Martin, Cameron McClanahan, Easton McCutchan, David Monette, Krew Morris, Megan Morris, Parker Murray, James Nettles, Sophia Newsome, Kaushik Nidigattu, Savannah Parrett, Ella Patterson, Charlie Rauch, Emerson Roddy, Owen Rooney, Alyssa Salaam, Ella Shealy, Landon Shipley, Hugh Simril, Cameron Southern, Lea Swindle, Eric Taimanao, Audrey Taylor, Keira Thauberger, Leila Trapp, Isabella Tull, Jada Ugarte, Emma Unthank, Barrett Wilson, Eileen Zheng, Xufeng Zou

Fifth Grade: Wyatt Beavers, Jesse Belloff, Blake Bost, Justin Brown, Erica Bryant, Adyson Canady, Kavin Chandramohan, Alisha Charpe, Kamari Clinton, Corley Collins, Makena Colson, Austin Culbertson, Kayla Dailey, Linell Derrickson, Guillermo Diaz-Flores, John Flake, Lucas Fowler, Elijah Gannon, Triston Goad, Richard Green, Peyton Grissom, Daniel Harper, Robert Harrelson, Caleb Hart, Dane Hedman, Garrett Hudgins, Matthew Kistler, Jennifer Lara Gonzales, Alexandria Mack, Trinity Maddison, Talan McTague, Bella McWatty, Ashley Mirra, Olivia Mirra, Mary Grace Mitchell, Jamie Moreno, Caleb Morris, Angela Ortiz Salazar, Lauren Paynter, Meredith Paynter, Cody Rauch, Christopher Rice, Manveer Sahota, Jacob Sherrill, Julia Sills, Calvin Smith, Sydney Smith, James Therrell, Logan Watchinski, Victoria Watson, Sydney Williams

Meadow Glen Middle

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Jake Albright, Casey Anderson, Faith Andrews, Brianna Arechiga-Rodriguez, Gracelynn Barrett, Sarah Barrineau, Nolan Bausch, Brooks Bentley, Emily Bentley, Aden Bermas, Payton Berry, Savannah Black, Alexis Brady, Hilary Brown, Riley Burn, Logan Busbee, Talinnian Byrd, Zulal Cakir, Erin Cannell, Larissa Carrilho, Addison Carter, Hannah Caughman, Michael Clancy, Peyton Clay, Anna Cochran, Aiden Dempsey, Catherine Deng, Sri Ashrith Duggirala, Ahmed Elmahdi, John Flanagan, Vanessa Franco Valdivia, Rebecca Frick, Anna Gaffney, Matthew Garris, Weston Grant, Reagan Guy, Kristen Hallman, Matthew Hallman, Liwa’ Hamidi, Jayden Ho, Austin Hugg, Ansley Jansen, Lindsay Johnson, Leland Jones, Caitlin Kelly, Alyssa Kenneda, Campbell Kesser, Jadon Kirkland, Arya Korrapati, Margaret Lang, Matthew Lawrence, Jessica Lawson, Jacob Lotter, Sofia Luiz, Michael Lynch, Madison Mack, Abigail Martin, Clayon McCathern, James McLaughlin, Araana Mondal, Emily Morris, Alyssa Mullennax, Sai Varun Nallu, Candace New, Ella Newsome, Sarah Ng, Piper Odlaug, Kiersten Ogorek, Brooke Padgett, Hir Panchal, Ryan Paraday, Amelia Paxton, Thomas Payne, Natalie Pfister, Kayla Piassek, Jackson Pitts, Himani Ponnekanti, Carson Priest, Halle Redel, Nicholas Renner, Makayla Richmond, Hayden Roberts, Margaret Roddey, Mary Rogers, Madeline Roquemore, Christopher Sample, Emily Scherck, Jimena Sepulveda, Sonora Shaw, Jesse Shealy, Chloe Shoultz, Brayden Shumpert, Cadwyn Simril, Sara Smith, Sarah Sponseller, Cort Stevenson, Lauren Suthard, Michael Sweatt, Lillie Swindle, Brianna Talton, Jane Taylor, Emilio Tejada, Andrew Thompson, Rivers Thompson, Kristen Toole, Corleigh Tyner, Alexandra Vance, Erika Violette, Margaret Watson, Elizabeth Welsh, Alexia Whyde, Abbey-Gail Williamson, Charlotte Wiman, David Wiman, Rebecca Yu

Seventh Grade: Madison Alexander, Alexis Barnes, Ryan Barnes, Arionna Bell, Janaki Bhosale, Ansley Black, Danielle Brackett, Calvin Bragg, William Brock, Matthew Chong, Kai Chung, Cassidy Cognata, Grayson Collins, Kiera Colson, Lydia Cross, Lila Dailey, Akhil Devarapalli, Milan Dutta, Nolan Emery, Olivia Essick, Ansley Ethridge, Caroline Farrar, Luke Fu, Jordyn Gary, Mya Gentry, Tanishka Ghosh, Grant Gibbs, Brooke Gowder, Jenna Hansard, Emilie He, Ashley Helms, Johnathan Hendrix, Destiny Hennessee, Tyler Hilbert, Faith Holladay, Arnold Jiang, Caroline Johnson, Colton Johnson, Ella Johnson, Ria Kapoor, Abraham Khalil, Skyla Kiang, Aaron Kilgore, Emma Kirkbride, Maggie Kroll, Megan Lally, Caroline Lang, Jushua Lin, Elizabeth Long, Cameron Morris, Kenna Morrison, Ankit Nath, Stuart Nickles, Nathan Perry, Meggan Petruso, Adelaide Phillips, Sanjana Ray, Micah Redel, Blakesley Rhett, Luis Rodriguez Torres, Ella Savage, Anna Shealy, Rebekah Smith, Savannah Smith, Saylor Stanley, Breanna Steinhoff, Claire Swinbank, Michael Thomas, Christopher Unumb, Virginia Welsh, Hannah Wood, Caroline Yaman, Morgan Yates, Rebekah Young, Ellen Zhu

Eighth Grade: Briana Addison, Elliot Bausch, Benjamin Bledsoe, Kyla Brown, William Bryant, Courtney Cavanaugh, Megan Clancy, Charles Compton, Christopher Conrick, Grace Dennis, Valerie Diaz, William Dorroh, Kellan Fenegan, Mukeh Foh, Haris Gill, Emma Gillespie, Madison Ha, Robert Hardy, Lillian Henry, Evan Hill, Jaden Hylton, Tyler Johnson, Esha Kapoor, Amanda Kellerhals, Spencer Kiang, John Kistler, Bailey Klaes, Chloe Knight Murrell, Mia Lane, Eliana Langston, Joshua Lazenby, Mackenzie Macklen, Robert McKay, Grant Mondeel, Vida Nguyen, Jeremy Nienhius, Bryanna Outman, Sumanth Pandiri, Sarah Peter, Phoebe Poteat, Sophia Ribar, Daniel Rivers, Caroline Roquemore, Megan Rozier, Savana Schwanda, Joseph Scott, Charlotte Sparkes, Alina Stark, Jackson Stone, Marjorie Tidwell, Charlie West, Abigail Westbrook, Ann Wigand, Sydney Wilson, Savana Wolf, Jackson Yaman, Grace Zhou

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Luis Agudo Colon, Holden Bantz, David Barkley, Austin Bashline, Andrew Beeler, Juliette Behrends, Sara Bennett, Michael Berger, Travon Blair, Robert Blose, Emma Bosch, Jonah Britt, Hailey Burrell, Gabriel Butler, Charles Byrd, Andrew Carter, Yoshitha Chilukuri, Connor Clamp, Noelle Cobb, Hayden Conley, Ethan Cook, Lindsay Craft, Abigail Cromer, Lyndi Davenport, Caroline Davis, Jake Derrick, Sean Dillon, Holly Duncan, Colton Easter, Ayden Ellis, Brian Etheredge, Emma Eubanks, Noah Fleshman, Bryson Flowers, Mason Flowers, Montana Freeman, Matthew Fu, Raegan Gallup, Tony Gao, Bryson Gilbert, Ellie Gillian, Amber Goodson, Reagan Graham, Cooper Grant, Brianne Gray, Ava Gunn, Jack Gurgigno, Ian Hall, Ava Hammett, Carter Hammond, McKinsey Harley, Harrison Harrell, Lane Heldreth, Madelyn Helriegel, Nolan Hermann, Victor Herring, Caden Hersey, Kaitlyn Hilbert, Donovan Hoover, Tracey Immerso, Kate Jenkins, Cooper Johns, Madisson Kaminer, Caroline Keeney, Kaylee Keisler, Matilde Knapper, Sarah Kodes, Brandon Kolb, Garrett Lacy, Ethan Lauth, Mitchell Lin, Michael Lutz, Karsen MacDougall, Austin Macklen, Cameron Martin, Elisabeth McCarter, Eli McDonald, William McLeod, Aidan McNair, Nolan Metzger, Hollister Miller, Emma Moore, Hadi Mostakim, Jacob Mount, James Orr, John Osborne, Lily Painter, Anjali Patel, Om Patel, Sarina Patel, Danielle Paulauskas, Tyler Paull, Ryan Pelzer, Wyatt Pittman, Kennedy Poole, Dawson Powell, Jackson Price, Krystal Quesenberry, Audrey Ray, Bryce Redel, Jensen Redmond, Luke Ribar, Holly Rivers, John Roberts, Matthew Roberts, Kennedy Robertson, Michael Rogers, Oceana Salelesi, Mason Scarborough, Koen Schildknecht, Marissa Schill, Bronson Shahbahrami, Anuska Sharma, Gabriella Shugars, Madison Sikes, Mikayla Smith, Steven Sorenson, Camden Sox, Olivia Spivey, Madison Stacy, Daysin Stafford, Anna Stewart, Haven Stroud, Coleman Szuhy, Samantha Tan, Bryleigh Tanner, Jaiya Thauberger, Tromari Thompson, Deniz Turk, Skylar Velasquez, Landon Verano, Ashlyn Walter, Noah Walters, Tyler Watchinski, Jackson Weed, Alicia Weeks, Rebecca Welborn, Jacob Wigand, Chase Wilson, William Robert Wise, Nasir Wright, Greyson Yates, Alvin Zheng

Seventh Grade: Kadence Alexander, Abigail Baerwalde, David Baker, Chance Barefoot, Virginia Bass, Kyle Berwaldt, Charles Biggs, Emilee Black, Kael Blalock, Leiney Grace Bryant, Robert Bryant, Wesley Bush, Kathryn-Ann Clamp, Marshall Cochran, Jackson Collins, Adrian Correia, Caroline Covell, Morgan Creighton, Ian Cross, Maddox Crowson, Connor Davis, James Deloach, Lauren Dempsey, Aniyah Derrickson, Claire Desmond, James Doar, Havalyn Dorn, Renee Drafts, Grace Dunn, Kallie Earlington, Ava Esbensen, Seth Ewing, Caroline Flake, Lillian Fort, Katherine Foster, Anna Fox, Jose Franco-Valdivia, Bruen Frye, Shalin Geddis, Caitlin Gemmill, Jonah Gibbons, Weston Gibbs, Ann Marie Gilliam, Kaiden Gravlin, Andrew Hair, Kennedy Hare, Elliot Harris, Mya Hayes, William Hearn, Christopher Heckle, Haley Hershfield, Olivia Howell, Jordan Hutto, Lauren Hutto, Amaya Jackson, Noah Jeffers, Houston Jones, Leah Jones, Stafford Jug, Eoghan Keenan, Alex Kenneda, Elizabeth Kirby, Olivia Koss, Ian Kruger, Charles Lange, Summer Lucas, Emily Lucius, Shane Manning, Abigail Merritt, Dashiell Metts, Jillian Mims, Hayden Murray, Robert Nieders, Mara Northrup, Rishi Patel, Anastasia Paulson, Piper Phipps, McKinnon Porter, Connor Powers, Matthew Proctor, Graci Raines, Eloise Resio, Conner Rhoden, Bennett Robertson, Collin Roebuck, Callie Rowe, Alyssa Samples, Teran Scott, William Scott, Angel Sepulveda Centeno, James Sharpe, Mackenzie Shealy, William Shealy, Gurpal Singh, Brianna Singleton, Holly Smith, Nathaniel Smith, John Sommer, Haley Spears, Winter Spires, Hannah Suddeth, Abigail Sutton, Matthew Swain, Ashley Taylor, Kaitlyn Taylor, Megan Torok, Lauren Valdario, James Wagoner, Brennan Webber, Bryce Williamson, Taylor Wilsey, Grant Wilson, Georgia Wise, Carsan Wooten, Rachel Yant, Addison Yarborough

Eighth Grade: Joshua Ackley, Rylie Addis, Taylor Allison, Jonah Andrews, Luisa Arnold, Kamryn Bailey, Nathan Batson, Avie Beach, Jack Benedict, Kyler Blose, Harley Boaz, Quinton Boyle, Anna Branham, Zoe Bright, Marisa Browder, Chloe Brown, John Brown, Jenna Brunson, Sofi Burnette, Lauren Chappell, Geeth Chilukuri, Jackson Claflin, Victoria Collins, Emily Cook, Alexander Cooper, Lauren Creasman, Alex Crocker, Christopher Cruz, Erin Cunningham, Yerusha David, Kaitlyn Dock, Cooper Dotson, Eric Dunn, Matthew Eastwood, Laci Ellis, Terra Enloe, Anna Faircloth, Alexia Fanning, Ashley Flannery, Julia Frye, Annamarie Fulmer, Mary Gannon, Summer George, Brice Gordon, Caroline Grabowskii, Jacob Grant, Jordan Grant, Makayla Hall, Victor Hamidi, Ashton Harrell, Caroline Harris, Tyler Herndon, Myles Jenkins, Jason Johnson, Sydney Jones, Christopher Keiffer, Aiden Kilgore, Anna Kinard, Selena Krell, Andrew Lankes, Weston Lever, Emma Lipe, Kendall Long, Claire Lupton, Abby MacDougall, Aidan Macklen, Quinn Manley, Conner Mastin, Hayley McDaniel, Madison McPherson, Joshua Mount, Matthew Muldrow, Grace Murdock, Paul Murphy, Elissa Myers, Paul Myers, Payal Navale, Brittany Newbanks, Thomas Newman, William Osborne, Jessica Padgett, Mabry Parrott, Colin Pascale, Ja’von Pauldo, Landin Pearce, Isiah Pham, Ethan Plyler, Chase Powell, Harshith Ramesh, Frederick Rattray, Christopher Reynolds, Sarah Elizabeth Riggin, Austin Roberts, Jacob Roberts, Zoe Robison, William Rogers, Kushal Sah, Dylan Schaufler, Brilee Schildknecht, Matthew Scott, Graham Segars, Elizabeth Shealy, Hannah Smith, Jonathan Smith, Haylee Sosebee, Rachael Sox, Thomas Sponseller, Davis Stafford, Christopher Still, Caitlyn Stockman, Jonathan Taylor, Koryn Taylor, Emily Thompson, Asuka Tomita, Gavin Turner, Alannis Vazquez Martinez, William Vernon, Vishal Volaty, Courtland Washington, Kyla Watchinski, Alyssa Welsh, William Wenzel, Cale Wilson

Midway Elementary

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Ahil Ahamed Anees Ahamed, Charlotte Backus, Nathan Barnette, Luke Beardsley, Jolie Bermas, Eric Brightbill, Cole Brown, Macy Brown, Holleigh Bufkin, Preston Burbage, Ian Campbell, Ileana Castro, Madelyn Cathey, Michael Caulk, Joshua Chao, Alexis Correia, Cooper Dempsey, Andrew Ettenger, Rylee Flanagan, William Gilfillan, David Gragg, Addison Grant, Griffin Greene, Emilia Guevara, Riley Halloran, Alexander Hunter, Edward Hutto, Tanvi Lal, Blake Lamberth, Aubrey Lamberth, Collier Lawson, Evelyn Lawson, Gahyun Lee, Pranavi Mancham, Cooper Mauldin, Manning McCathern, Lily Neel, Clayson Neugebauer, Kristen New, Brooke Ogorek, Sarah Owens, Aniq Parmar, Riley Patrick, Dawson Peek, Ryan Pfister, Andrew Qiao, Barry Raines, Vivian Robbins, Mia Roberson, Jonathan Roquemore, Oliver Rushton, Christina Sanderson, Justice Skeen, Samuel Smith, Jeremiah Smith, Thomas Soutullo, Gage Stolt, Giovanni Thomaz, Sara Tomlinson, Meghan Tucker, George Wang, ZhaoYu Wei, Rose Wheeler, Benjamin Williams

Fourth Grade: Hope Brock, Lily Brown, Eunwoo Choi, Jack Clancy, Brandon Corley, Arianna Ganjehsani, Hayden Geib, Reid Howell, Onyekachukwu Idiaghe, Zachary Mattox, Brady Miller, William Mistretta, Evan Nieders, Xavier Shaw, Aarushi Shrivastava, Anushka Shrivastava, Danika Whyde, Lauren Yarborough, Mason Young, Alexander Ziegler, Anna Zou

Fifth Grade: Nadia Ahmed, Anna Benedetto, Michael Brown, Katherine Cai, Cole Crowson, Anna Cully, Emma Fellows, Bailey Freeland, Madelyn Gomez, William Hahne, Samira Khalil, Caleb Kim, Parker LaCoe, Sydney LaCoe, Sachi Lal, Meridian Mangione, Savannah Manning, William Matthews, Conner McIntyre, Ethan Osborne, Jack Raciti, Brantley Reeves, Charles Scarborough, Cassandra Thomas, Kylie Wilson, Andrew Yaman

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Kellen Backman, Logan Blizzard, Khiara Breazeale, Jesse Carlisle, Hayden Cassady, Liam Chapman, Carley Crocker, William Crowson, Manning Dempsey, Madeline Freeland, Tristyn Gibson, Taylor Glover, Morrison Gomez, Yana Lei Gould, Noah Gunter, Cameron Harter, Xander Hewett, Michael Hewitt, Peyton Honour, Thomas Immerso, Emma Jackson, Kaitlyn Jones, Nicholas Kelly, Hayden King, Isabelle Lazenby, Veronica Leon, Charles Lucas, Julian Mendoza, Grace Morgan, Brooks Peloso, Gracey Powell, Richard Quinn, Colbey Reeves, Ava Saleh, Turner Scott, Suri Sefcik, Kris Sengupta, William Smith, Noah Snead, Adrian Soto, Robert Sottosanti, Griffen Stanley, Brayden Sweatt, Lucas Tejada, Emily Thomas, Taryn Thomas, Christopher Thompson, Caroline Tucker, Aylin Turk, Samantha Williamson, Logan Zier

Fourth Grade: Claire Berry, Mary Boland, Mildred Brown, Katherine Chu, Alivia Dickerson, Victoria Doan, Cassidy Freeman, Brock Godfrey, Sela Guy, Jacob Hagood, Grace Hair, Miles Hall, Ian Hazelrigg, Jackson Herring, Aaron Hood, Sierra Jansen, Lauren Kesser, Caitlyn Kesser, Connor Mallett, Rebecca McLean, Lucille Near, James Netzel, Brinda Panchal, William Petty, Ella Poles, Priyanka Ray, Emirsyn Robinson, Bryson Scoggins, Owen Smith, Claire Starkey, Cecelia Stewart, Pippa Strickland, Benjamin Suddeth, Vneeta Thiara, Kosuzu Tomita, Olivia Watts, George Wham, Blake Wilson, Morgan-Michael Winne, Isabella Wolf, Oksana Young, Mason Young

Fifth Grade: Afin Ahamed Anees Ahamed, Bryson Backman, Robert Baerwalde, Gwendolyn Bailey, Keelyn Barnes, Antoine Barthet, Rama Linga Raju Bhupatiraju, Liberty Boaz, Savannah Bouye, Jake Bryant, Elif Cakir, Luke Chapman, Abbigail Cooper, Shia Cross, Larkin Dailey, Lauren Dannels, Natalie Dempsey, Makenzie Duckson, Jack Dunning, Joseph Dusenbury, Ainsley Ellisor, Thomas Emerson, Caelan Ferguson, Delaney Forston, Taylor Foxworth, Annalisse Galatas, Autum George, Tanner Gibson, Andrew Gilfillan, Caroline Gilliam, Jeremy Granger, Jack Grant, Shields Greene, Gregory Gutowski, Jessica Herndon, Yashwant Korrapati, Hayden Kostick, Santosh Kudaravalli, Ryan Lamanna, Tanner Larsen, Carter Lazenby, Sofia Lenrow, Vanessa Lindamood, Emerson Marshall, Amelia Mistretta, Maria Monsma, Joshua Orr, Shrey Panchani, Isabelle Pendris, Jack Pierstorff, Claire Proctor, Parker Roediger, Noah Sengupta, Justin Smedley, Vivian Smith, Reed Smith, Isabella Smith, Brianna Snijders, Katelyn Spears, Hannah Stark, Braxton Stills, Sia Suthar, Joshua Thomas, Savannah Turbeville, Jonathan Wagoner, Emily Welsh, Mary Westbrook, Ella Yarborough, Alana Young, Aurora Zeledon

New Providence Elementary

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Charles Alexander, Leah Amick, Sophia Bates, Ira Bell, Olivia Best, Denise Breedlove, Melinda Brown, Isabelle Bryant, Phillip Burgess, Caleb Caldwell-Metcalf, Reidar Carlson, Cole Catalanotto, Roper Clark, Sydney Compton, Fenegan Conner, Addison Cook, Hinton Davis, Ashlyn Dean, Smythe Dewar, Collin Elliott, Cameron Evans, Aidan Foster, Evan Foster, Tripp Gallaway, Payton Gonce, Ava Goodwin, Corley Grosjean, Joshua Hamby, Noah Hanson, Alberto Izquierdo, Emery Jones, Molly Jones, Grayson Kelley, Mary Knight, Ella Kopenhaver, Rylee Langley, Hannah Lyle, Anna McLauchlin, Quintin Monts, Khloe Myers, Grayson Orr, Shivaan Patel, Gage Petrovich, Isabella Polfliet, Madelyn Pye, Elizabeth-Gray Rivers, Jacqueline Robinson, Ashley Schooley, Lillian Seeby, Ainsley Shirley, Bianca Smith, Wyatt Speicher, Emma Stenstrom, Rebecca Stevenson, Charleigh Taylor, Scott Ullman, Grayson Vega, Paul Waites, Clare Walker, Elizabeth Wallington, Hailey Walters, Ann Warren, Dylan West, Aubrey White

Third Grade: Emily Aberdeen, Mia Baleno, Emily Barr, Rachel Barr, Caitlyn Berryhill, Anna Brantley, Samuel Breazeale, Sarah Burbage, Tyler Carpenter, Graem Clark, Hannah Cooper, Savannah Davis, Scarlett Davis, Jack Dutton, Lauren Flake, Aidan Gindlesperger, Walker Godwin, Anna Goodwin, Jameson Haley, Ella Hodge, Logan Holcomb, Elizabeth Hutchinson, Candler Ingram, William Ipock, Samantha James, Rosalie Jaramillo, Kyle Jenkins, Jacob Jibaja, Joseph Kaminer, Ritvik Kulkarni, Arthur Laney, Seth Lawson, Kittrell McLauchlin, Campbell Mitchell, Carson Moody, Hope Norris, Sara Pitts, Prisha Regmi, Anna Shabeldeen, Michael Shields, Stevee Speicher, John Jacob Terrell, Oliver Thomas, Jonathan Unumb, Tanner Walker, Brooke Walter, Cole Wandrei, Eli Wells, Abigail Wilson, Jackie Yang

Fourth Grade: Aidan Allen, Emily Allred, Zoe Amick, Peyton Baker, Anna Barger, Noah Blashka, Logan Blight, Benjamin Brown, Norman Bryant, Robert Carter, Margaret Coleman, Siena Compton, Hailey Crick, Elizabeth Cromer, Samantha Dean, Carlysle Delaney, Emily DeRienzo, Ford Dewar, Savannah Dickerson, Samantha Dunn, William Dunovant, Anna Eckstrom, Nathaniel Escoe, Julia Estes, Ryan Ezekiel, Ann Fowler, Charles Gribble, Abigail Hammond, Avery Hawkins, Max Hegler, Cooper Jones, Ramsey Kalsow, Ryan Kempf, Maree Kopenhaver, Jonathan Leas, Dylan Leicht, Hayden Little, Caroline Locklair, Grant Lohr, Salem Macecevic, Robert Mathis, David Melonas, Kaitlyn Mittler, Evan Moersch, Harper Moser, Grace Neu, Drew Newman, Kody Osbourn, Madeline Petren, Pascal Pitts, Nicholas Rainwater, Sophia Romero, Nicholas Schooley, Elizabeth Sykes, Madeline Taylor, Ellie Truong, Mark Ullman, Hannah Vallejo, Ellison Watkins, Riley West, Robert Williamson, Christopher Wilson

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Adams, Olivia Baleno, Coulter Bell, William Brown, Matthew Burnett, Davis Catalanotto, Sydney Colvin, Hailey Davis, Tyler DeRienzo, Elijah Elliott, Sophia Ettlemyer, Kathryn Graham, Nathan Hammond, Madilynn Kalsow, Anna Kirstein, Jackson Kocon, James Korman, Braedan McHale, Rylee Miller, Stella Mullen, David Mullins, Edward Pitts, Karsyn Prioreschi, Colby Reynolds, Javan Roach, Sophie Shumpert, Britton Sipe, John Steele, David Summerall, Sara Sykes, Bryce Truesdale, Abigail Vega, Jackson Wallington, Darius Washington, Paul White, Roman White

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Avery Barboza, Kaden Blight, Mattox Bolen, Johnathan Clark, William Coleman, Gabriel Conner, Abby Derrick, Dailie Gibson, Joshua Kirstein, Finnegan Lamb, Ethan Madden, Noelia Marquez, Blythe Marrs, Alexandra Mitchell, Peyton Mosley, Brooke Ozenghar, Jackson Penney, Hampton Pitts, Darrell Samuel, Prisha Sinha, Alden Skinner, Aarush Swarnkar

Third Grade: Anthony Ando, Dylan Bates, Anna Bradley, Alfredo Carrasco, Spencer Connor, Grange Cothran, Kaliah Estes, Gracie Franklin, Bryon Gainey, Hannah Gourley, Carson Gugel, Dylann Gugel, Brandon Hallman, Aydan Hancock, Ava Hunt, Addison Hutnyak, Khamarie James, Kaden Kingery, Sean McLamore, Jonas Middlebrook, Cassidy Miller, Jordan Orris, Jacob Pittman, James Rogers, Nallely Romero, Jackson Schulz, Kate Snyder, Isabelle Steuer, Mason Stewart, Winter Stork, Brayden Studebaker, Jocelyn Thompson, Jalynn Washington

Fourth Grade: Zoe Amick, Elise Best, Elizabeth Bishop, Jenna Collins, Brandon Cromer, Kaden Das, Brett Eckstrom, Tyler Galloway, Jeremy Hammond, James Hanahan, Shaun Harris, Delaney Harvey, Elijah Houck, Bryleigh Howe, Jonathan Huff, Karter Jeffries, Alec Kelley, Garett Kocon, Patrick Lally, Griffin Lindler, Cruz Marquez, Matthew McAulay, Stephen McMillan, Caroline Miley, Nathaniel Nelson, Dane Olszewski, Gianna Peel, Caleb Peeler, Collin Peeler, Zain Rizvi, Khali Roberson, Gregory Robinson, Kaylin Samples, Nicholas Sawyer, Justin Shealey, Lauren Skinner, Dylan Smith, Ella Smith, Roman Steuer, Jeffrey Weigand

Fifth Grade: Jack Aberdeen, Logan Anderson, Leo Arnold, Tucker Bolen, Kaleb Broadwater, Taj-Aliah Brown, Jordan Buggs-Davis, William Burgess, Christopher Cannelongo, Rebekah Carrasco, Tyler Chavis, Mary Council, Jaden Davis, Reese Evans, Ryan Felkel, Nicholas Goodwin, Cadence Hiatt, Madelynn Holder, Kade Jeffries, Emily Jenkins, Henry Jibaja, Audrey Kneece, Jaylyn Long, Mackenzie Mathis, John McAulay, Bryton Miller, Joshua Neblo, Braden Ozenghar, Ellis Pavlick, Andrew Riley, Grant Skelley, Brandon Staley, Riley Sterling, Landon Still, Emma Sturkie, Ava Sweat, Sallie Warren, Brody West, Keenan Wrightson

Oak Grove Elementary

ALL A’s

Third Grade: Brooklynn Alford, Joshua Anderson, Cooper Arnold, Marissa Barnwell, Joseph Clark, Jamiya Cornelius, Marlena Hardee, Myleigh Hedden, Mae Jeffers, Ahana Mondal, Lucas Montgomery, Landon Peeples, Campbell Smith, Charles Smith, Anna Stewart, Noah White, Madison Wise

Fourth Grade: Mustofa Ahmed, Shelton Brown, Nathanael Caughman, Jordan Covington, Elijah Dunn, Riley Hanahan, Izabella Hardee, Sophia-Eloise Matsui, Ilana McCutcheon, John Means, Madison Putman, Allie Royer, James Shoemaker, Allison Simms, Madison Spires, Annabelle Stevenson, Hung Tran

Fifth Grade: Jude Brannon, Lily Brazell, Cole Burrell, Emily Eichstaedt, Nada Elmahdi, Hannah Fogle, Emily Hutto, Isabel Killian, Nora Linder, Christopher Naugler, Sophia Ryann Noel, Leah Pawlowski, Kyrstin Peeples, Amber Skye Rangel, Arav Rastogi, Joshua Ridley, Madelyn Ridley, Blake Santos, Amy Shealy, Spencer Shumpert, Hayden Thompson, Lauren White, Ethan Whitley, Samantha Womack

A/B HONOR ROLL

Third Grade: Ian Avila, Garrett Barkely, Joshua Berndt, Hannah Boan, Olivia Bottomley, Anthorn Branch, Joshua Canepa, Sophia Dominguez, Trevin Dyches, Aiyana Hampton, Peyton Johnston, Morgan Lauth, Imani Matos, William Melling, Cole Miller, Jason Mount, Mekhi Palkhi, Landon Patton, Kennedy Putman, Brayden Rutherford, Tiayana Rutledge, Andrew Rye, Faith Sanders, Walter Scott, Kelsey Shumpert, Angelica Smith, Madeleine Smith, Leland Stroman, Kadyn Stroud, Chaelyn Tifre, Peyton Wise, Landon Zanfardino

Fourth Grade: Jamie Boswell, Tyler Cast, Steven Collier, Pamela Correa, Laurel Frye, Isabel Garner, Ava Gilstrap-Ferriole, Daniel Holland, Luke Johnson, Bella Kane, Gabriel Kane, Raeghan Lawson, Blake Lesesne, Sam Long, Sebastian Martin, Angelo Matos, Ayden McIver, Bryson Northcutt, Malik Palkhi, Aarsh Patel, Camron-Ayce Perry, Sever Randall, Alondra Roldan Garcia, Austin Sheppard, Justin Thomas Sison, Braydon Tull, Brianna Vanvalkenburgh, Michael Caden Whitten, Kelsey Wiggins, Lincoln Winslow

Fifth Grade: Abdulaziz Almalki, Brooks Bearden, Jake Berry, Chianti Brawley, Tanner Conway, Jordyn Crouch, Gavin Davis, Sydney Davis, Jordan Drafts, Cameron DuBose, Dallas Faulkner, Todd Foster, Isabella Fulmer, Marissa Fulmer, Mason Gravlin, Austin Hamiter, Sara Hinton, Brennan Jackson, Matthew Patel, Nyla Perry, Jhamie Pollock, Alexis Ramirez Espinoza, Jackson Rivers, Sean Rodgers, Faith Roebuck, Madison Romanstine, Christopher Sheer, Dimitra Seremetis, Armani Thomas, Ian Toole, Lea Velina

Pelion Elementary

All A’s

Second Grade: Courtney Ashwell, Kayla Blackwell, Vivian Brazell, John Espino-Soto, Hannah Estridge, Alexia Hansen, Laney Hively, Payton Hoffman, Nathan Holderness, Justin Hollar, Aidan Jones, Brandon Jumper, Jacoby King, Adelynn Lewis, Abigail Morales, Danielle New, Isabelle Puckett, Walker Rushton, Riley Sharpe, Benjamin Spears, Emmalee Sprouse, Jess Stone, Cadence Varn, Linda West.

Third Grade: Caitlin Adair, Bella Causey, Lainey Cherry, Dayton Daniel, Lucas Garcia, Madison Heape, Cameron Johnson, Paige McGowan, Dallas Rich, Sean Singleton, Kathleen Tharp, Jamileth Villanueva.

Fourth Grade: John Bergeron, Rachel Connelly, Hannah Mullins, Annabel Myers, Carlee Nosal, Ainsleigh Olsen, Jason Osequera-Carranza, Summer Randolph, Cody Tidwell, Clayton Walker, Kaylie Wooten.

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Arender, Josselyn Borbonio Del Valle, Hunter Bramlett, Aubreigh Bryant, Ashtin Cabral, Elisha Craps, Rhys Dowling, Joseph Gonzalez-Stradling, Hanna Hall, Tyler Hudson, Autumn Kelly, Betdzay Luarte, Emily McKay Andree' McKennan, Isabelle Owens, Christian Pham, Paige Poole, Samantha Poole, Wyatt Rushton, Grant Shumpert, Hayden Smith, Lily Spears, Charlie Spires, Isabela Suni, Fallyn Walker, Jenna Wren, Dylan Wright.

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Sawyer Berry, Matthew Boozer, Elizabeth Castle, Braxton Corbett, Leslie De La Luz Aquino, Joseph Edwards, Santiago Estrada, Messiah Furtick, Kimberlee Goff, Eva Green, Chuck Huggins, Alisha Moses, Colton Murphy, Dereon Nesbit, Tanner Padgett, Daniel Selph, Ruth Ann Shealy, Raleigh Skipper, Calleigh Smoak, Skyler Walker, Moiraine Zuniga.

Third Grade: Easton Bolton, Lauren Brown, Caleb Craps, Marcus Dwyer, Brett Fanning, Keri Goff, Jamie Johns, Jason Keech, Tim Keisler, Tianna Lykes, Aydan Martin, Elijah Metcalf, Mackenzie Mobley, Andrew Northcuttt, Abigail Oliver, Rhaygen Platts, Avery Poole, Carli Poole, Summer Robinson, Carolina Skipper, John Smith-Corbett, Aniayah Thompson, Allison Villafuerte, Kyrah Welbaum, Tyler Whetstone, Jamie Wilson, Sarah Woods, Angel Wyse.

Fourth Grade: Rylan Barnhill, Bryson Bouknight, Faith Brazell, Michael Cheeks, Victoria Cirmella, Anabelle Creech, Gabrielle Duchscherer, Hailey Estridge, Aden Gary, Kayden Hamiter, Jabias Jones, Angelica Lique, Haden Long, Dray Lorick, Joshua Lovett, Addison Lybrand, Yesenia Marquez-Stradling, Lazaro Meija, Kayliah Metcalf, Ethan Osmanski, Justin Pintor Vindas, Christopher Rico Mares, Charlotte Stone, Aubree Triplett, Jocelyn Torres, JB Weatherford, Chloe White.

Fifth Grade: Katie Baughman, McKinley Berry, Hunter Cherry, Aidan Corbett, Rachel Delin Reeves, Derwin Dennis, Andrew Diaz Borbonio, Kiera Diaz, Hadden Duggan, Mircle Dwyer, Kassidy Estep, Tara Gantt, Abigail Gardner, Lorena Gonzalez, Devin Greenlee, Olivia Griner, Talan Gunter, Tristan Johns, Amare Jones, Chloe Jones, Jabias Jones, Natalie Jordan, Avery Lineberry, Keith Lybrand, David McElreath, Jamal McKennan, Elias Mendez-Pavon, Sarabeth North, Karli Parker, Angelina Ramirez, Daniel Reyes-Trinidad, Mariah Robinson, Annalisse Rodriguez, Kimberly Salas, Brenda Salcedo-Ruvalcaba, Elizabeth Sheppard, Travis Shumpert, Jereme Sightler, Connor Smith, Colby Taylor, Jordyn Thompson, Summer Ulness, Alan Villafuerte-Pacheco, Ethan Walker, Fallyn Walker, Hayden Welch, Madison Williams, Logan Wittwer, Dylan Wise.

Pelion Middle

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Caroline Daniel, Hunter Herron, Abigail Hoover, Jessica Johnson, Caroline Lang, Hannah Lucas, Savannah Poole, Mckenzie Sightler, Ashton Spears, Sophia Walker

Seventh Grade: Allyson Bramlett, Sarah Cribb, Jasmine Crockett, Ashley Downs

Eighth Grade: Braxton Brazell, Yessenia Castellanos, Thomas Corley, Hayley Gomas, Angels Humphries, Bryce Hunter, William Jeffcoat, Olivia Lang, Kailey Lastinger, Riley Micolowsky, Hannah Owens, Sean Pennington, Johnny Sanders, Bryson Shumpert, Alexus Sightler, Morgan Williams, Katelyn Wren

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Caytlyn Brazier, Matthew Cannon, Kaylee Carter, Hannah Cash, Casie Castles, Tanna Covarrubio, Tyler Fairey, Reese Goodwin, Deshontez Gray, Brier Hudson, Courney Johnson, Alisha McDaniel, Shyanne Moore, Morgan Motter, Vitoria Myers, Samantha Puckett, Erick Salas-Gomez, Maddisson Stone, Alvia Strzelczyk

Seventh Grade: Adrianna Adair, Brendy Arender, Allison Barnhill, Hannah Cole, Wiliam Cotton, Brian Creech, Jacob Dennis, Megan Foxworth, Luke Gunter, Azwan James, Donald Leaden, Hannah Lorick, Mara Miller, Anna Mullins, Evangeline Nelson, Jacob Osmanski, Nathan Renew, Linkin Rish, Dalton Sells, Alexandra Smith, Jazmine Smith, Landon Smith, Alonna Walker, Chase Walters

Eighth Grade: Caytlyn Brazier, Matthew Cannon, Kaylee Carter, Hannah Cash, Casie Castles, Tanna Covarrubio, Tyler Fairey, Reese Goodwin, Deshontez Gray, Brier Hudson, Courney Johnson, Alisha McDaniel, Shyanne Moore, Morgan Motter, Vitoria Myers, Samantha Puckett, Erick Salas-Gomez, Maddisson Stone, Alvia Strzelczyk

Pelion High

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: Taylor Ashline, Emily Barney, Brian Benitez-Abarca, Emma Cherry-Lee, Whitney Craft, Isabella Currier, Alexis DeLaLuzAquino, Christopher Flores, Henry Garrett, Abagail Goff, Megen Gordon, Allison Green, Sydney Green, Skylar Harmon, Kayla Hendricks, Anthony Holm, Carlie Karleski, Elaysia Keith, Ian Kell, Nayelie Lopez, Elisabeth McKinney, Aiyanna Meetze, Maria Olvera Ortiz, JohnRafael Perry, Alan Pilero Ramirez, Madison Reid, Christopher Rish, Miranda Sharpe, Loriana Taylor, Rachel Walters

10th Grade: Charlie Allemond, Caroline Barnes, Nicholas Bazemore, Aleeya Byrd, Leia Cogdill, Abigail Dowling, Trevor Dunn, Jennifer Fields, Gabriel Locklear, Savannah McLeod, Makenzie Renew, Rachell Skinner, Martha Young

11th Grade: Christopher Bergeron, Rhianna Bogard, Donnaree Henderson, Alexis Hendricks, Alondra Lopez Negron, Macey McLaurin, Briana Monarca, Morgan Richardson, Melena Simpson, Shaena Simpson, Breelan Stoudemire

12th Grade: James Allen, Brittney Beems, Grasiela Calderon, Destiney Chamberlain, Patricia Cogdill, Aubrey Crossland, Allison Crout, Janice Duggins, TaShawna Jackson, Brianne Kayton, Hannah Kessler, Rubie McCarson, Lindsay McMahon, Cassidy Outlaw, Joan Pan, Abigail Porth, Kelley Relyea, Erica Roberts, Andrena Sampson, Mallory Sherlock, Ashlyn Southern, Heather Stanfield, Aleeyah Strzelczyk, Connor Taylor, Sharolynn Walker, Shaylin Whitten, Alexis Wilson

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Nicholas Adair, Alexander Allen, Travon Alston, Hayden Anderson, Jada Briggs, Abigail Browne, Leighanna Bunton, Gabriella Castro, Maria delCarmen Charre, Bradley Creech, Amber Daniels, Cameron Fields, Dylan Floyd, Monea' Goodson, Christopher Goodyear, Katlyn Hendrix, Laura Jenkins, Taylor Johnson, Morgan Keech, Regan Layfield, Mandy Legg, Meghan Lorick, Sommer Lucas, Dylan Miller, Ella Mincey, Lee Padgett, Justin Palmer, Chelsea Paquette, Johanna Poole, Katelyn Prynne, Quenna Richburg, Caroline Sasser, Breanna Spencer, Kaleigh Spires, William Summers, Kassandra Villafuerte Ibarra, Natalie Waltman, Pryce Whitten, Alexandria Wise

10th Grade: Raynie Arender, Tryston Baker, Anna Bazemore, Dalton Bird, Kembely Bonilla, Andrew Boozer, Mariah Brunner, Angel Coleman, Hannah Corder, Emily Correia, Hailey Davis, Kylah Davis, Lauren Duenke, Rhegan Durden, Riley Edwards, Adam Eubanks, Peyton Freeman Richburg, Adriana Gilbon, James Hammond, Taylor Harper, Caitlin Jeffcoat, Austin Lanigan, Kimberlee Lawrie, Koralyn Leaden, Nathan Lee, Savannah Lee, Abien Lemus, David Lima, Ethan Lindler, Eryn McDaniel, Joshua Messer, Lydia Mills, Angela Moreland, Tayler Murray, Jacolby Myers, Broderick Nicewonger, Madison Nicholson, Skylar Oliver, Ailyn Plascencia, Seth Rentz, Elijah Robinson, Gonzalo Rodas-Guzman, Christopher Ross, Reginald Salley, Austin Shumpert, Jaidon Shumpert, Alexis Smith, George Storm, Justin Ward, Cody Waters, Robert White

11th Grade: Alexis Bass, William Bleckley, Rebecca Brazell, Tiffani Brooks, Kayla Burgess, Jose' Charre-Perales, Franklin Robert Conner, Megan Cribb, Hannah Daggerhart, Megan Dennis, Kaitlyn Dorroh, Jessica Frederici, Leslie Fuller, Ahliah Henry, Jordan Heyward, Kaden Kazee, Timothy John Meetze, Gavin Menie, Skye Peters, Savannah Poole, William Poole, Anuson Poolsawat, Brianna Richbourg, Julie Robertson, Aaron Spears, Chandler Stanley, Elisecia Stark, Brittany Summers, Alexis Sutton, Alisha Thomson, Christina Vaughn, Paul Walker, Alex Williams, Victoria Williams

12th Grade: Zarrien Baker, Jensen Baltzegar, Tyler Barnes, Madison Behnke, Miranda Brogden, Tucker Brown, Nicholas Christopher, Samuel Corbett, Ashlyn Croy, Donald Driggers, Adrianna Edmond, James Edwards, George Faller, Mya Filardi, Samantha Floyd, Austin Fogle, Amanda Gabbard, Thomas Gantt, Deysi Garcia-Valdez, Ethan Gentry, Lyndsay Gray, Ailey Green, Riley Green, Timothy Guyton, Gwendalynn Hartzog, Justin Hendley, Jarett Hill, Heather Hurt, April Johnson, Jessica Jones, Teresa Kell, Triston Kelly, Alanah Laughton, Stephen Lewis, Jordan Merrill, Jazmin Muniz, Michael Osmanski, Jay Peavy, Alexandra Pennington, Sky Powell, Alba Quintana-Valdez, Ricky Rhodes, Destiny Risinger, Destiny Rivenbark, Carlton Smith, Joshua Smith, Kerstin Spires, Carlos Villafuerte Pacheco, Johnathon Wade, Alontai Walker, Matthew Walker, Brittanie Wilson

Pleasant Hill Elementary

HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Justin Adams, Sophia Amodio, Joshua Baker, Mary Anna Baker, Nikko Beza, Carter Bickley, Lila Black, Wyatt Blake, Will Blakely, Zoey Bontempi, Koran Booth, Stafford Brazell, Crews Bridges, Cale Brown, Logan Brown, Lucia Camacho-Zalba, Tomas Camacho-Zalba, Liam Clowney, Raelyn Coleman, Ella Copeland, Alex Cortes, Kaitlyn Cotter, Ella Cox, Joseph Crosby, Ava Culler, Clark Cutter, Drake Deiters, Colton Duffy, Bryce Ellis, Mason Elzy, Owen Eubanks, Aydin Evans, Ellie Evans, Sara Ford, Alex Gantt, Coleman Ginn, Braidi Goodrich, Grant Guest, Luci Hanna, Kailey Harmon, Anderson Hinz, Brooks Hogan, Peyton Homer, Leah Hornsby, Isaiah Hunsucker, Austin Johnson, Claire Kim, Seagan Knauff, Antwan Laminack-Cook, Jake Large, Izzy Lawlor, Ava Little, DeSean Logan, Lucas Martin, Guillermo Martinez, Grayce Marzol, Liam McAleenan, Ella McGraw, Gracey McMillan, Phoenix McQueen, Leana Mendez, Helena Mewbourn, Emmy Michael, Kendra Miles, Parker Miles, Kate Mills, Sam Mills, Ayden Mitchum, Ava Mole, Kendall Morrison, Justin Morst, Josh Myers, Kendall Norris, Charlie Oates, Luana Palacios, Henry Parks, Kyrah Porter, Alessandra Ramirez-Reynoso, Jackson Rawl, Zoey Rish, Ryann Robbins, Bailey Rowe, Emily Russell, Gavin Sallings, Caleb Schrodt, Andie Scott, Brady Senn, Zander Shaw, Alexa Shealy, Landen Simpson, Townsend Smith, Charlotte Spencer, Reagan Still, Sy Strobel, Charley Trainor, Peter Tran, Abigail Vose, Alex Walker, Cris Walker, Connor Wallace, Sam Watford, Annacate Watts, Saniya Weeks, Kendall Wellman, Ryan Williams, Sara Wilson, Rileigh Wiser, Blake Wood, Carmella Woodward

Third Grade: Ryan Adkins, Westin Alexander, Emily Ansell, EJ Anthony, Shakty Arrieta-Lopez, Kenzie Arnold, Quinn Bagley, Jack Baker, Hunter Bass, Jayce Black, Samuel Blackwell, Caleb Bonnette, Sarah Bost, Brodie Bowers, Jediel Bracero, Tanner Brazell, Mary Lanham Bridges, William Brooks, Luke Brown, Ben Bruder, Kearie Burton, Markel Byrd, Garrett Carney, Angad Cheema, Gavin Choiniere, Cole Cionek, Macsen Cleary, Jackson Clubb, Walker Coppney, Lydia Creech, Sawyer Creighton, Brendan Crowley, LeeAnn Dalton, JD Daniels, Collin Davis, Maddie Grace Dickson, Sammie Dupree, Caroline Edwards, Brayden English, Arlie Eubanks, Roman Evans, Wesley Ford, Charlie Gantt, Carson Garrick, Grant Garrick, Wesley Gorsage, Slade Graham, Jacob Gray, Addison Hall, Jonas Harik, Aleyxis Henderson, Easton Henderson, Emma Hicks, James Hill, Eli Hudson, Kaelyn Huffman, Chloe Johnson, Addison Jones, Andrew Kaminer, Elizabeth Kolb, Tomiwa Kukoyi, Emmy Kupchinsky, Hudson Kupchinsky, Ethan Le, Zavier Leach, Kate LeVance, Samantha Long-Powell, Gianna Maya, Brock McClarrie, Grae McDonald, Mattie McGee, Emma McLinden, Abby McMillan, Wes McNabb, Carley Melton, Bryce Mitchell, Emmy Mollohan, Jahiem Morgan, Landen Morrison, Taylor Morrison, Josh Murray, McKenna Myers, Emma Nadeau, London Nichols, Jack Nicholson, Nikolas Odom, Jayden Owens, Charlotte Pitts, Yeats Porth, Collin Price, Isabella Price, Averi Quick, Lydia Reed, Katie Reeves, Callie Rhymer, Katherine Richter, Savanna Senn, Dia Shah, Auden Smith, Mark Solis, McKenzie Stanton, Abigail Stephens, Drew Stephens, Madeline Stewart, Franco Stewart Meza, Riley Still, Addy Stone, Robbie Stoudemire, Kassady Strickland, Aiden Stroud, Addie Kate Sweatman, Zoe Thompson, Ashlyn Tucker, Andrew Tworzyanski, Ava Uggiano, Rylee Valdez, Abigail Vencill, Abbie Vest, Audrey Waldrop, Livi Warren, Forbes Watson, Tate Welch, Alaina Wenzel, Lily Whitworth, Ozzy Woodruff, Nate Youmans, Annie Zoellinger

Fourth Grade: Avery Anderson, Camden Armstrong, Gigi Ayala, Gabriel Barahona, Ruth Barahona, William Bedenbaugh, Jenna Berry, Lyric Bethea, Cole Bickley, Jordan Blann, Wally Bledsoe, Chaliyah Bragdton, Olivia Brewer, Jayme Brigman, Colson Brown, Johnathan Burns, Avarie Byers, Jacob Byrd, Evey Carpenter, Angelina Cartagena, Marcus Chestnut, Dean Coker, Caroline Connell, Jack Cooper, Bryson Cotter, Sean Coyle, Robyn Craig, Samantha Craig, Stephen Crawford, Samuel Crosby, Keon Davenport, Andi Deems, Masha Degtyareva, Deacon DiMarco, Lindsey Dorton, Jake Dugan, Jenna Durstine, Jaelyn Eubanks, Caleb Evans, Caroline Ford, Alyssa Frazier, Zoe Frazier, Hutch Froese, Abram Golder, Connor Gooding, Jordan Grant, Riley Gray, Sophi Hanna, Elsie Harrell, Griffin Harris, Mary Ella Harvey, Liliana Heaton, Allyson Henson, Olivia Holloway, MJ Hornsby, Amber Hutchins, Anna Inzerillo, AJ Ioveno, Kimberly Irvin, Carson Jacobs, Hailey Jasuta, Ava Johnson, Kylee Johnson, Hannah Jones, Ava Jordan, Alexis Judd, Artem Kalinkin, Jones Kendall, Jamiyah Kershaw, Elin Kim, Grant Kissner, Zander Lee, Carly Longshore, Bryson Looney, Hiram Lopez, Bella Ludy, Abigayle Marcum, Chase McClarrie, Dawson McCraw, Jacob Mefford, Keeley Michael, Bryce Mobley, Camden Mogan, William Morst, Katelyn Nguyen, Gracin Norris, Jesse Oates, Abby O’Connor, Emma O’Connor, Rushil Patil, Noah Perkins, Isabel Peterson, Kate Pierce, Ariana Preston, Kathryn Prickett, Katie Reed, Izzy Reidenbach, Breanna Reneau, Levi Ricard, Christopher Rish, Darcy Rivers, Kennedy Robinson, Isabella Salamanca, Evan Sanders, Abby Sane, Natalie Schipp, Addie Schneider, Callie Schrodt, Shaylynn Scott, Ruby Claire Sharp, Fred Sherrod, Andrew Smith, Cayden Smith, Sam Snead, Kensleigh Spears, Makayla Spires, Sadie Stockwell, Cooper Stone, Chloe Strobel, Stuart Swain, Ellie Tracy, Kelly Tran, Zoe Turner, Vivian Ullrich, Bradley Vest, Austyn Vining, Laurel Walls, Tyler Wardlaw, Bennett Watford, June Webb, Jake Webster, Kathryn White, Jackson Winston, Sam Woodyard

Fifth Grade: Matthew Adkins, Alyssa Aleman, Madison Alexander, Lauren Ansell, McKenzie Arave, Brooke Arnold, Edens Baker, Rylee Barbee, Connar Bazemore, Ava Blankenship, Drake Braddock, Jayden Bradford, Callum Brewer, Micah Bridges, Lydia Broam, Elizabeth Brooks, Hayden Bruin, Kayelee Brunson, Mychiah Brunson, Kate Burritt, Reilly Cafferty, Jackson Cionek, Duke Cleary, Anna Clements, Brian Coyle, William Cronin, Lila Crosswell, Lia Deiters, Kate Derrick, Charles DiMarco, Lauren Dooley, Kennedy Flynn, Connor Forche, Dallas Fowler, Garrett Gallaher, Broxton Gantt, Gabby Garrido, Blake Goings, Halle Goodrich, Claire Gorsage, Victoria Grise, Carsyn Hall, Madisyn Hall, Brooke Harmon, Adam Harries, Maggie Hinz, Ben Hoppock, Savana Huffman, Tim Irvin, Ross Jacobs, Mary Helen Jeter, Ayden Jones, Aiden Kelley, Talan Kinard, Aubrey Kraft, Lucas Krummes, Will Lake, Breanna Laminack-Bradley, Noah Le, Ian Lewis, William Lide, Ashleigh Marzol, Rylee Matthews, Abby McAbee, Owen McAleenan, Ryan McFarland, Emmeline McKelvey, Tyler Miles, Jayla Miller, Taiden Mines, Lilly Minter, Allison Moore, JJ Murray, Julia Nations, Aubri Newby, Amanda Nicholson, Ainsley Norris, Jada Norris-Parr, Reece Odom, Amiyah Oliver, Harshy Patel, Madison Phillips, Carly Rikard, Cooper Rish, Abby Rogers, Brystol Shannon, Blake Simmons, Mia Simpson, Bryce Snowden, Tanner Snyder, Liam Stilwell, Teague Strobel, Cam Sutton, Tommy Tefft, John Verre, Ian Walker, Ashley Wardlaw, Lauren Wenzel, Ryder Williams, Wyatt Wilson, Kameron Woodruff, Jace Woodward, Ben Youmans

Pleasant Hill Middle

ALL A’s

Sixth Grade: Avery Adler, Ciara Alderman, Joshua Alderman, Sydney Arnold, Emily Barnett, Blake Beckum, Prarthana Biswas, Abigail Blackwell, Lexie Branham, Ava Brown, Cooper Bryan, Sally Bumgarner, Sara Caldwell, Harmony Cloninger, Karly Cogdell, Alanna Colbert, Andrea Crawford, Finnegan Creighton, Sophie Curran, Alexander Daichendt, Caroline Davis, Nicholas DeSanty, Sonny Dickinson, Sherina Dsouza, Wesley Duckett, Aiden Elston, Whitley Enlow, Luca Feraci, Savanna Floyd, Karsen Flynn, Catherine Ford, Ava Frazier, Sarah Gardner, Emma Geary, Kennedy George, Chase Harmon, Emily Harrell, Bryson Harry, Rajit Jain, Lillian Johnson, David Judd, Aaron Kaufman, Arianna Kaufman, Leanna Kim, Carlie Kneece, Riley Kordes, Parker Lawson, Autumn Little, Marissa Ludwig, Donald Lunardini, Anthony Luong, Melisa Man, Reese Marcum, Luke McKenna, Madison McLaurin, Dylan Meetze, Marilyn Merritt, Rylee Miller, Elizabeth Mills, Paden Mount, Sera Nadeau, Weston Nash, Jonah Norris, Wyatt O’Cain, Matthew Orofino, Abigail Padgett, Kaylee Painter, Virginia Powers, Hannah Presor, Elena Ramis, Easten Ricker, Kaylee Rivera, Sophia Rodriguez, Alexis Schilit, Jacob Schrodt, Nathan Seal, Rachel Sellers, Gavin Shantz, Conner Shumpert, Elaina Smith, Madison Specht, Abigail Stabler, Samantha Stilwell, Hampton Stutts, Sabrina Thomas, Carlee Tworzyanski, Carter Vermullen, Hannah Webster, Anna Wehr, Kaycie Wellman, Charles Winston, Brianna Wiseman, Nadaly Womble, Scott Woodyard

Seventh Grade: Christopher Arce, Olivia Bagley, Benjamin Beauchamp, Vanessa Berg, Isabella Bernagozzi, Lacee Black, Chesley Blake, Tanner Bouknight, Holly Bragdon, Sarah Chugh, Adam Clements, Aleah Clinger, Meredith Cook, Mary Copeland, Nicholas Correa, Charlotte Cox, Andrew Cserny, Robert Duckett, Grace Fairchild, Greer Fowler, Linda Funkhouser, Christopher Gepfert, Sarah Gordon, Caroline Gray, Jacob Gunter, Makyy Hall, Nathan Hall, Vivian Hall, Omar Hamdan, Ainsley Harman, Owen Harries, Margaret Head, Colin Helms, Michael Howard, Anna Hunter, Grant Hyman, Graham Hysom, Ash Jacobson, Elin Johnson, Logan Kitts, Denver Koon, Saylor Koon, Olurotimi Kukoyi, Laura Lake, Adeline Lamb, Brodie Larimore, Luisa Lemos, Hannah Lewis, Jacob McClary, Audra McCloy, Katelyn McCormick, William McFarland, Halle Michael, Dean Miller, Mallory Murphy, Aaron Nguyen, Kristalee Nguyen, Morgan Norris, Angelica Paluba, Rhett Peeples, Elisa Penaloza, Kyle Perry, Amanda Phillips, Connor Powers, Samuel Quan, Kendall Quinn, Matthew Raines, Wyatt Raley, Jarrett Rampley, Isabella Rawl, Nathan Reynolds, Mariah Robinson, Hayden Roof, Peri Rouillard, Whitman Rucker, Samantha Sane, Jordan Schirra, Thomas Schrank, Alexander Scruggs, Jessica Senn, Alexis Sexton, Kalea Simpson, Jennifer Singleton, Blake Smith, Jake Smith, Garrett Snelgrove, Kacey Sorrentino, George Stiles, Bryan Stone, Jayden Taylor, Brooke Trigg, Kady Usher, Kinsey Williams, Molly Wilson, Caroline Wingard, Clark Wingard, Dani Wolan, Keaton Yoder

Eighth Grade: Jimena Ambriz, Juliana Arias, Sarah Barnett, Sarah Kate Barrier, Charles Beiers, Emily Beiers, Jenna Beiers, Kathryn Bell, Griffin Berg, Daniel Bolin, Preston Bray, Samantha Bucknam, Kaitlynn Burbage, Garrison Burrows, Kathryn Capili, Bianca Claudio, Valencia Claudio, Marlena Claytor, Christina Cosmopoulos, Patrick Cronin, Anne Crouch, Joshua Davies, John Deason, Katherin Ehrlich, Ava Fowler, Camille Free, Jasmin Giles, Camryn Hambrick, Elijah Harbrecht, Ashton Hernandez, Caroline Holbrook, Claire Holbrook, Garrison Holdman, Colin Honeycutt, Charles Jackson, Ana’liza Jeffcoat, Lucy Jeter, Jayla Johnson, Christopher Joly, Makayla Keisling, Rylee King, Matthew Leach, William Little, Arija Makela-Harms, Taylor May, Olivia McGee, Maxwell McKenna, Ashton Middleton, Rachel Middleton, Hannah Moore, Parker Moseley, Mary Mulligan, Claire Neuberger, Elizabeth Nicholson, Patrick O’Brien, Bennett Paine, Jacqueline Patrick, Faith Polk, Caroline Porter, Cora Price, Greer Prince, Guillermo Ramis, Jacob Rawson, Hannah Rivers, Sean Robertson, Ryan Rolf, William Satcher, Lindsay Schipp, Olivia Schirra, Josiah Schrodt, Carolyne Shealy, Kevin Smoak, Garrett Spees, Chelsea Stepp, Ella Stilwell, James Sweet, Gracen Thompson, Corliss Trinkner, Isabella Trotter, Ritvik Verma, Tyrick Wellman, Meadow Wessinger, Belle White, McKenzie Wood

A/B HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade: Landin Alexander, Alejandro Ambriz, Adison Arsenault, Allyson Avayou, Dakota Bain, Carson Balaska, Rex Barnett, Claire Belvedere, Trista Bevers, Faith Blair, Thomas Bonnette, Alexander Boscaglia, Elijah Bostick, Kimberly Bowers, Nasir Bragdton, Lily Brandenburg, Harley Bush, Austin Carter, Jaxen Castaneda, Lauren Chambers, Phillip Chapman, Emily Coppney, Sarah Crawford, Zachary Daniels, Kirsten Dash, Anna Day, Sidnie Deason, Thomas Dewey, George Dia, Matthew Dickson, Hailey Driggers, Anna Durnford, Jackson Durstine, Emmaline Dusenbury, Chase Erickson, Patrick Evans, Savannah Fabian, Emma Florio, Tyler Floyd, Harley Fox, Zion Francis, Max Frazier, Dylan Gambrell, Trinity Gilbert, Mackenzie Gizankis, Elise Gleaton, Dylan Grant, Jakobe Hall, Imani Hammond, Melanie Harper, Raegan Harrelson, Elijah Haselden, Kaidan Hedges, Landon Hinson, Makayla Holmes, Daniel Hunt, Megan Imker, Kyla Jackson, Riley Jones, Jordyn Keene, Ethan Keisler, Jayden Kemmerlin, Ashlyn Kirkland, Molly Kozemko, Ethan Kurtz, Kaitlyn LeBecq, Fernanda Lemos, Tyler Liscinsky, Lauren Lucas, Conner Ludwig, Brandon Maher, Ryan Marshall, Olivia Maybit, Josephine McCarter, Abigail McDonald, Robert McMillan, Cayce McNabb, John McNair, Hailey Mefford, Collin Merelo, Hannah Millen, Broden Miller, Ian Miller, Zachary Miller, Gabriella Minogue, Lauren Morton, Peyton Nash, Anna-Claire Osment, Hannah Painter, Morgan Raley, Morgan Reddin, Landon Reed, Benjamin Reeves, Katelyn Reneau, Heath Ricard, Lauren Rowland, Kameron Rucker, Ava Rudy, Alexandria Rumenser, Abigail Scruggs, Christopher Seal, Elaine Siebo, Abigail Smith, Dalton Snyder, Reilly Stenstrom, Caleb Stevenson, Hudson Strickland, Trinity Sutton, Marshall Swaim, Sarah Taylor, Zachary Thompson, Mario Torres - Huerta, Ayden Tressel, Madison Trevathan, Matthew Van Epps, Ethan Wahdan, Sierra Waldrop, John Walsh, Thomas Warman, Jayla Weeks, Olivia Whetstone, Matthew Whitford, Madelyn Wicker, Garrett Williamson, Ethan Willie

Seventh Grade: Aaya Abu-Salim, Madelynn Aley, Anna Baxley, Zoe Bazemore, Veronica Becerra, Allison Beebe, Vivian Berg, Thomas Bettini, Nicholas Bigg, Megan Black, Terry Blakely, Coleman Bland, Noah Boozer, Taylor Bost, Trinity Broach, Trinity Bullock, Carson Carter, Chance Carter, Ishaan Cheema, Breleigh Clark, Isaac Cline, Jared Clubb, Boyd Coates, Katherine Coggins, Blake Conatser, Valentino Cortes, Zackary Couture, Logan Crowley, Nicolas Cruea, Emma Davis, Layla Donohue, Garrett Dooley, Abbie Duncan, Morgan Durnford, Andrew Fellers, Charli Fleming, Peyton Floyd, Riley Ford, Braden Fournel, Aden Fowler, Camryn Frye, Cameron Fulmer, Jasmine Garcia, Carson Godley, Britain Goetsch, Kennedy Gooding, Ryan Gordon, Sydney Graham, Rachel Green, Marysa Hall, Claire Hansen, Michael Hardy, Dillon Harris, Luke Harte, Hunter Hartung, Jack Hayes, Sarah Hendrix, Camille Hirth, Luke Hobbs, Lauren Holland, Kayla Holmes, Virginia Hopkins, Jacob Hutcherson, Robert Jackson, Zander Jeffcoat, Alex Johnson, Grady Johnson, Xander Johnson, Landon Kearney, Layla Kennedy, Rylee Kirkland, Camden Koon, Samantha Kowitz, Joseph Kruise, Landon LaBounty, John Lajoie, Jilian Lanier, Chandler Light, Ethan Lloyd, Darby Long, Scott MacDonald, Savannah Maxwell, Katherine McElwain, Kylie McIlravy, Brady McMillan, Connor McMillan, Mary Medlin, Jamison Melton, Christine Merkel, William Mill, Najaia Mitchell, Jeremy Mollohan, Brayden Myers, Lance Ng, Emily Pace, Shiann Parsons, Ella Peterson, Abigail Pierce, Sydney Pittard, Anthony Plotkin, Makayla Pound, Joshua Punzirudu, Ava Rawl, Julia Rawl, Kayla Reed, Omarion Ringer, Derrick Robinson, Parker Rowe, Julia Schirra, Tyler Sciortino, Brittany Skelton, Alex Smith, Justin South, Austin Stephens, Summer Still, Jack Strohecker, Andrea Szepek, Maggie Taylor, Charleen Tebeau, Riley Toth, Amelia Waldrop, Caleb Warren, Caroline Westberry, Kirsten Westberry, Hagin Whetstone, Joseph Whetstone, Andrew Wilkie

Eighth Grade: Joy Allen, Sofia Aranzazu, Juliana Arizaga, Ashlyn Arnold, Alan Austin, Jordan Balestrero, Zachary Balestrero, Aarisen Banks, Trinity Barnes, Sydney Bell, Audrey Binkley, Bailee Boles, Natalie Boswell, Sandiya Bouknight, Frederick Boyd, Emily Brasseur, Mathew Brigman, Cecelia Brown, Mason Brown, Julian Bruin, Kayden Bryan, Leilani Bunn, Hunter Burns, Mason Campagna, Connor Camp-Smith, Ashley Causey, Addison Childress, Elizabeth Chmura, Woodrow Coker, Kaylee Cooper, Gabrielle Cosentino, Natalie Cousins, Elijah Crawford, Caleb Cushing, Hayden Davis, Vivian DePace, Isabella DeRienzo, Torsha Dey, Nelson Dowdy, Noelle Eslick, Addie Evans, Cassie Fabian, Lily Fairbank, Lauren Floyd, Xiarady Folgar-Rodriguez, Joshua Gasdia, Rees Gettys, Michael Gibson, Sydney Gilbert, Tyler Gizankis, Brooke Grady, Jeanne Grandjean, Julianna Gray, William Griggs, Lauren Hall, Presley Harbert, Ian Harmon, Timothy Harmon, Diana Hazewinkel, John Herndon, Tucker Hewson, Hailey Hicks, Taylor Hill, Justin Holzhauer, Noah Hutchison, Darcee Jacobs, Rolland Jennings, Abbey Johns, Cooper Johnson, Caroline Kelly, Matthew Kinard, Kathryn King, Sarah Koon, Caleb Krick, Lauryn Landy, Brady Leaphart, Sarah Lide, Kaylee Little, Rebecca Little, Carlos Lopez, Noah Madsen, Samantha Maher, Kodie Marriott, Peyton Marsh, Alyssa McCraw, Carlie McGill, Tailynn McKenzie, Joshua McKinniss, Morgan McManus, Griffin Miller, Alexis Mills, Sheila Murphy, Dieken Nash, Grant Nelson, Jennifer O’Reilly, Tyler Orofino, Brandy Owens, Eduardo Partida Sanabia, Marianna Pauley, Alexandra Porth, Victoria Powell, Perry-Jayne Ricard, Katie Roark, Ty Rose, Kellen Ross, Rivers Rucker, David Ruiz-Puyana, Ryan Rutland, Travis Sewell, Ava Shahbahrami, Ella Shealy, Justin Shealy, Katelyn Sightler, Alli Silver, Gabriel Skarli, Madison Sosbee, Elizabeth Spalding, Brantley Stroud, Ryan Toll, Evan Tressel, Isabella Tucker, Jayda Uhlar, Dane Urquhart, Karlee Vardas, Nicholas Waldrop, Annika Watson, William Watson, Brooklyn Webb, Emily White, Maylee White, Kira Wilchenski, Riley Willis, Zachary Wiseman, Daven Wood, Trenton Woods

Saxe Gotha Elementary

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Emma Batchler, Timothy Benton, Messiah Bradham Yisrael, Aasiya Brown, Jackson Brown, Mackenzie Dalton, Morris Davis, Jasmine Duffie, Kennedy Eddings, Nathaniel Gibson, Benjamin Hoffman, Abigail Jackson, Joel Lopez, Garrett Lovett, Diona Minick, Alaina Mullis, Jonathan Jamison Oree, Serena Pilot, Marcos Quinones Ledee, Meredith Shaw, Shandon Spires, Lauren Stackhouse, D’Mont Zeigler, Zachary Zuber

Third Grade: Sydni Anderson, Keaton Bennett, Auna Buffkin, Jack Burger, Noah Cheeseboro, Maya Drennon, Cesar Gutierrez-Espinoza, Mykael Harrison, Kaleb Holmes, Cooper Hughes, Auburn Jamison, Abigail Jennings, Palmer Johnson, Zoe Kaiser, Lonzo Little, Garren Long, Aaden Martin, Cloe McAbee, Brycen McKinley, Jackson Mixon, John Morris, Cayen Nesmith, Jeremy Powell, Sabastian Reed, Misbah Rehman, Matthew Richardson, Kelly Rodriguez, Spencer Swiney, Lilliana Tinajero, Alexis Toller, Darian Toller, Jessica VanZanen, Charlene Vuolo, Abigail Youngblood

Fourth Grade: Hailey Brown, John Caulder, Michael Chasteen, Victoria D’Eredita, Kottn Dukes, Aidan Edwards, Nolan Garner, Nolan Jacobs, Breydon Jennings, Samantha Kealey, Lucas LaGrant, Stephen Leach, Michael Malone, Kelsey Metts, Ja’Lise Mike, Logan Nicholson, Lyric Nicholson, Emily Oree, Andrew Salvato, Ryan Thomas, Caisey Williamson, Kayleigh Williamson, Shabbat Zimmerman

Fifth Grade: Ty Bennett, Allie Fairey, Conner Holmes, Timothy Huffman, Audrey Jeffcoat, Bryce Shearer, Daniel Vance

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Ethan Avalos, Aiden Brewer, Roseberline Celine, Randall Paul Chambers, Lilly Cliborne, Jose’ Contreras, Randy D’Eredita, Gabriel Ellerbee, Cole Elliott, Evolet Gonzalez Flores, Jesse Iglehart, Jessie James, Chevy Johnson, Devin Johnson, Hannah Laymon, William Moore, Matthew Mozingo, Abigail Mueller, Prisha Patel, Dalton Quinton, Abilene Robinson, Annabelle Robinson, Allyzon Rodriguez Moreno, Scarlet Sears, Samuel Sharpe, Reagan Stanley, Chase Stigdon, Matthew Taylor, Jackson True, Jacob Trzaska, Lee Watts, Dakota Williams, Payton Williams, Kamryn Williamson, Stephen Williamson, Willow York

Third Grade: Jordan Aguirre-Santos, David Arevalo, Samantha Ashley, Noah Bagwell, Caralee Boltjes, Leila Bruce, Jordyn Buck, Amy Caballero Gutierrez, Ember Cliborne, Daughtry Dillon, Guadalupe Garduno Rabadan, John Hamby, Mycole Hicks, Joseph Hinson, Nevaeh Hinson, Gavin Kudela, Dakota McKenzie, Sarah Mueller, Sanovia Parnell, Jennifer Pedrin Silva, Kira Pilot, Addison Pounds, Skyla Powell, Curtis Ridgeway, Hayden Smith, Emma Steele, Ava Stephens, Marie Stroupe, Kashira Swittenburg, Michael Tolbert, William Turner, Ashton Ulakovic, Alisa Valandingham, Jordan Velez, Nevaeh Walden, Elizabeth Wells, Timothy White, Jullien Wilson, Za’riyah Wright

Fourth Grade: Jaylen Abrams, Jonathan Baswell, Jose Boone, Jackson Bronson, LeighAnn Campbell, Gavin Cole, Breanna Cumber, Dane Dillon, Octavius Drafts, Abbigale Dunn, Emma Elliott, Jaydn Falcone, Logan Gadberry, Jennifer Garduno Santos, Blake Gause, Christian Hester, Jacobi Jackson, Teagan Jallos, Daylyn Kinard, Joshua Kiper, Elizabeth Matthews, Brandi McClinton, Brandon Mike, Alanna Miller, Kaleil Moorer, Seth Mozingo, Ernest Murphy, Connor Muskopf, Kevin Navarro-Sanchez, Dora Perez-Rodriguez, Brianna Rivera, Skylar Royal, Emily Sessions, Alexis Shepard, Alice Smith, Conner Starnes, Bryson Steele, Luis Vasquez Rodriguez, Donald Vitek, Delilah Wilson-Lookabill, LaMonika Wright

Fifth Grade: Rodrigo Barajas, Brooke Barton, Adam Benton, Christopher Blackwell, Dillon Busbee, Alexander del Castillo Bernal, Patience Dent, Isabella Dorn, Brayden Dunaway, Anaya Eichelberger, Madison Free, Edgar Guzman-Rodriguez, Bethany Hilton, Bethany Hooks, David Johnson, Morgan McCray, Kennedy Melton, Zeta Mills, Nathan Moore, Charles Plange, Walker Robertson, Julianna Seebauer, Larry Shaw, Sara Shaylor, Chloe Shirk, Jamerica Simmons, Kailyn Slater, Keely Smith, Kaden Stone, Tyler Stoudemire, Kaliyah Summers, William Swiney, Cassandra Vanasdale, Austin Vestal, Hayden Wieder, Lillian Wooten

White Knoll Elementary

ALL A’s

Second Grade: Jeremy Ainsworth, Abel Albritton, Anna Kay Baker, Madilin Begunov, Richard Benitez, Matthew Bowman, Carson Boyer, Kaley Candelario Lopez, McKena Castellano, Chase Chavis, Kiet Collins, Tommie Dixon, Jessica Dudley, Dyamond Edwards, Gavin Farnum, Landon Gunter, Laila Guzman, Kalyn Hamilton, Caleigh Hodges, Kendell Hoey, Felix Hood, Cali Hull Jones, Carter Jeffcoat, Eddy Kamdem Noubissi, Kaitlin Keisler, Julie Lee, Caroline Leviner, Madison Lindler, Logan Lorick, Jeramiah Lucas Speight, Ciana Marcyes, Ireland Mew, Weston Mims, Jonah Moretto, Ariana Moti, Shelby Muniz-Huerta, Jacob Nikel, Jacob Norwood, Aaliyah Pralour, John Ray, Kiley Rhodus, Emmanuel Rhone, Peyton Richborg, Caylee Rouse, Jacob Rutherford, Shefali Sahoo, Kathleen Schnabel, James Sharpe, Drew Shealy, Whitley Smith, Nathan Sox, Ariel Stone, Evan Sumner, Logan Taylor, Cheyenne Utsey, Marinna Walling, Addison Williams, Emily Young

Third Grade: Coltan Arnold, Kaycee Baxley, Annika Begunov, Noah Boulware, Kathryn Boyce, Emma Bradberry, Grayson Bradberry, Chandler Branham, Caroline Bridges, Kristin Brown, Avery Bush, Cooper Donaghy, Kaylin Futral, Drake Gary, Shealee George, Emilie Grumley, Ella Guidotti, Brycen Hayden, Bronson Heath, Layken Hodge, Riley Hooker, Brindley Huston, Mason James, Shanda Jennings, Baylie Kyzer, Joshua Lamar, Byron Lutz, Giselle Lytes, Byron McCraw, Madelynn Melton, Brayden Merrill, Landon Moss, Pranali Patel, Aran Pritchard, Kenneth Sineath, Logan Snelling, Rachel Snyder, Landon Sox, Jackson Stahr, Junior Tchapmou, Isaiah Vidal, Augusta Watson, Loryn Whitman

Fourth Grade: Emilee Bell, Kendall Boatwright, Wyatt Bowen, Kenneth Brown, Audrey Crews, Amari Frederick, Charles Hancock, Marleigh Herrera-Lopez, Dorothy Hood, Emma Logsdon, Gabriel Maner, Alena Mathew, Kaitlin McClain, Brycen Miller, Autumn Moore, Ashlyn Sasser, Adam Sheldon, Owen Sumner, Abigail Totuszynski, Jayda Williams, Matelyn Grace Wood

Fifth Grade: Braeden Bass, Savannah Bridges, Michael Buol, Jerlin Canelo, Danna Carrera-Aguilar, Annaka Dail, Selena Driggers, Brayden Dulin, Carter Farnum, Callie Ford, Audrey Hester, Brody Kime, Ginger Lonsberry, Caroline McDonald, Chloe McDonald, Makensey McPherson, Allison Murphy, Brianna Northcutt, Riya Parikh, Advaita Patel, Carlos Ponce, Elizabeth Schnabel, Adam Shaheen, Conner Sharp, Rylee Todd, Jasslyn Williams

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade: Mekenzie Ainsworth, Cameron Anderson, Caylah Atkins, William Avery, Mason Ballard, Julissa Bautista-Garcia, Holly Boney, Matthew Bowman, America Carrera Aguilar, Jayvon Davis-Wise, Jaxon Dowell, Nyla Fair, Marissa Farmer, Logan Frick, Grace Goethe, Lailah Harmon, Alyssa Holbrook, Noah Holmes, Aaron Jarreau, Payton Jennings, Joel Jimenez-Ayala, Shiann Keith, Riley Krause, Dale Lawler, Ashlyn Oakley, Tyler Palfrey, Kaylie Parnell, Durronika Richardson, Saul Robinson, Landen Schimek, Johannas Singleton, Elijah Snuffer, Riley Sowers, Mackenzie Splawn, Landen Stroupe, Kaiden Taylor, Gabi Thompson, Savannah Tronetti, Taylor Walker, Alison Wingard, Joshua Wingard, Landen Cole Wyatt

Third Grade: Jordan Andrade, Collin Angel, Trenton Baggett, Jacob Barrera, Jackson Barrineau, Thomas Bates, Kaycee Baxley, Logan Bell, Avery Blackmon, Ian Briggs, Deonte Bryant, Jacob Buol, Macon Carrowan, Baylee Coker, Quentin Collier, Nicolas Cooper, Logan Crow, Kayden Cunningham, Zoey Dean, Olivia Del Priore, Carmen Derrick, Christopher Ferguson, William Ford, AJ Fowler, CT Fowler, Dayton Frye, Adrian Galo, Jaylen Gates, Megan Griffin, Elijah Harris, Launden Haskins, Paxston Highsmith, Braxton Judy, Heath Kelly, Andrew Knight, Krissel Lopez Diaz, Jackson Lowman, Aidan McDaniel, Caleb McKeown, Jaxson Miller, Christopher Mitchum, Keren Perez-Diaz, Brayden Pritchard, Austin Rhodus, Kolton Rogers, Ariana Santana, Haylee Sharpe, Alexis Simms, Jacob Smith, Kaream Sutton, Oprah Tchuendem Noubissi, Jovi Thomas, Mackenzie Tilford, Jada White, Tailyn-Ariell Young

Fourth Grade: Sierra Abercrombie, Aliyah Andrade, Chloe Belk, Alyssa Bell, Betsy Benitez, Grace Blume, Ciara Bronzell, Talon Brown, Jah’Niyah Burnery, Juliette Candelario Lopez, Niah Charfauros, Kennedy Clary, Chance Culley, Ford Davis, Caleb Dulin, Anjewel Edwards, Natalye Esquivel, Ian Farmer, Sullivan Feaster, Yanina Feria Garcia, Rachel Fleece, Spencer Forren, Kali Francis, Elizabeth Freeman, Haley Freeman, Dylan Garofano, Addison Giles, Brennan Gray, Jonathan Gutierrez-Perez, Lani Hernandez, Zion Job, Kody Kelly, Elizabeth Kessler, Cambria Kraft, Arden Leagan, Kaitlyn Lucas, Izeah Marcyes, Matti Martin, Samuel Moore, Kaitlin Oates, Hailey Owensby, Kaden Pettibone, Walker Puckett, Hailey Rodriguez, Connor Shumpert, Jayden Stuart-Wyman, Melvin Wages, Devin Ward, Dominique White

Fifth Grade: Grace Attaway, Mackayla Backman, Mason Bohn, Christopher Briggs, Jeremiah Brown, Haylee Bruce, Jayden Buchanan, Mia Canaan, Kaitlyn Cannon, Alex Clement, Allie Cole, Tyson Cox, Austin Cunningham, Benji Del Priore, Caden Dillon, Alexis Ferrell, Alivia Futch, Brennan Gee, Ayden Gibson, Vincent Haselden, Destiny Hoo, Alexander Jennings, Harminder Kaur, Alli Kimble, Chloe Kreider, Emili Martinez Rodriguez, Haley Meetze, Robert Murphy, Ava Perez, Freddy Perez-Lopez, Mikayla Ray, Sadie Ray, Jason Rhodus, Dakota Sims, Logan Snyder, Elizabeth Urban, Graysen Young

White Knoll High

ALL A’s

Ninth Grade: David Arnold, Brandon Ballentine, Shania Bethel, Zachary Blackburn, Michael Bush, Haley Cirillo, Angela Ciullo, Alexandra Clemens, Riley Coleman, Jordan Cushman, Alexia Davis, Christopher Endrenyi, Kaleigh Evans, Glory Fusco, Aaleyah Gantt, Victoria Gillis, Sarah Gray, Rebecca Hall, Chloe Harmon, Nathaniel Hope, Samantha Hoskins, Allen Hutchison, Josie Inabinet, Dylan Isgett, Nicolas Jones, Kayla Kerr, Danielle Marks, Kennedi Mauldin, Tabitha McDonald, Jarrett Meek, Jacob Nanney, Janet Neri-Nunez, Emily Okon, Richard Parker, David Paul, Cody Penrod, Adriani Perez, Caitlin Pierce, Rion Pittman, Cameryn Powell, Mykayla Purscell, Autumn Simpson, Payton Tharp, Tu Tran, Huu Truong, Kristina Turnbaugh, Mendoza Villamarin, Tayla Walker, Mollyann Watson, Mya Wynn, Denise Zoller

10th Grade: Jackie Allen, William Allison, Cheyenne Bailey, Jacob Ballington, Shelby Ballington, Charles Bedenbaugh, Benjamin Brown, Bryson Burgess, Nicholas Burkard, Samantha Burnette, Katherina Caputo, Cecilia Coler, Ainsley Corley, Victoria Cravets, Ashley Crim, Chezney Crosby, Kelsey Dalrymple, Jacob Dooley, Eliza Elizondo, Breanna Ellingsen, Darius Escudero, Matthew Eubanks, Noah Farrell, Chandler Gayden, Lillian Graber, Ethan Hedgepath, Gutierrez Hermida, Alyssa Hill, Haley Hopkins, Adam Kimsey, Andrea Lyon, Bethany Lytton, Chandler Maner, Gabryelle Martin, Lauren Marz, Vergara Medina, Alaina Monaco, Giselle Mota, Taylor Newton, Michael Norris, Emily Oliver, Alexandra Orlin, Anna Palmer, Caroline Pratt, Zalaikha Pugh, Jacob Re, Laney Rodgers, Laura Rohrer, Jacob Schwartz, Keeghan Shropshire, Tegan Sigafoos, Brooklynn Sims, Alaisha Smith, Taylor Smothers, Zarriah Strother, Thomas Taylor, Edward Trimnal, Evelyn Trippe, Ryan Tuttle, Manuel Wallick, Ryan Watkins, Justin Wilcher, Ryan Wilson, Briannah Workman

11th Grade: Hannah Arnold, Marguerite Azzara, Ryan Bodvake, Emily Bolin, Naomi Borgman, Austin Briles, Savanah Brown, Jasmine Callaham, Makenna Campbell, Miguel Ciullo, Grace Comley, Hailee Cook, Shannon Davis, Brittany Derrick, Olivia DiPiazza, Christopher Elkins, Aubreiana Foster, Jessica Grillo, Kaleigh Henry, Albert Hope, Chandler Klotz, Sydney Lee, Mary Lightsey, Katherine Marsden, Sophia Maybay, Sarah McKenzie, Madison Miller, Caitlyn Moss, Xeerak Muhammad, Kierra Murphy, Ezaria Myles, Braden Nanney, Kristyn Nicholas, Jilliyn O’Daniel, Kyle Pelletier, Nicholas Quinn, Dalton Remy, Joel Rogers, Kayla Sabina, George Sansbury, Kaci Sarnsamack, Arina Savchenkova, Nicholas Schirato, Brittney Simmons, Katelyn Smith, Kathryn Talbert, Sarah Terry, Mitchell Truel, Parker Wieder, Alanna Williams, Deonte Williams, Brandon Wingard, Isabel Wood, MacKenzie Yandle

12th Grade: Elizabeth Allen, Taylor Antley, Dylan Bailey, Morgan Barfield, Naiz Batista, Kylie Blackett, Ashley Blick, Evana Brimfield, Alexus Brown, Richard Broxton, Alexander Bustamante, Taylor Cain, Jared Caron, John Clemens, Camren Coleman, Samuel Collum, Emily Corley, Bradley Craps, Isaiah Daley, Jonathan Dattilio, Michael Dooley, Michaela Ducker, Da’Jon Elliott, Raeven Flake, Benjamin Francis, Evan Goodwin, Madeline Hage, Samuel Hayes, Laneztosa Hernandez, Taylor Huggins, Amber Hughes, Alaina Humphries, Dalton Hutchinson, Gregory Jacobs, Kailey James, Jacob Jeffcoat, Olivia Jordan, Haley Kelley, Seumou Kouasseu, Cara Lambert, Tanner Lane, Jade’a Larrabee, Kassie Lee, Raelynn Lerch, Eric Lewis, Leah Lomastro, Bridgette Lutz, Rebecca Marshall, Nicholas Martin, Khalil McCray, Justin Mitchell, Rozas Morales, Allison Mullen, Caitlin Murray, Kendel Paulen, Ian Peterson, Phillip Printz, Daniel Quigley, Nicholas Rezendes, Alexis Rivera, Julie Rivera, Jade Rosario, Dylan Schermbeck, Terrell Seay, Zaya Shell, Mark Shepherd, Katherine Sides, Laurel Sides, Hoy Sigmon, Monica Skoczek, Andrew Snelgrove, Caleb Snelling, Grace Snuffer, Heather Sober, Blake Stilton, Alexis Stokes, Samuel Surak, Haley Swett, Isiah Talley, Megan Temple, Cody Tucker, Jennifer Tucker, Ryan Tuttle, Jennings Walker, Emily Whitsett, Kyle Wielkie, Elizabeth Woodard, Alycia Wynn, Joshua Young

A/B HONOR ROLL

Ninth Grade: Jennifer Allen, Martinez, Almaraz, Kourtney Amole, Keller Anneaux, Ashley Austin, Brandon Bacon, Steven Ball, Kyle Barnes, Ronnie Beasley, Abigail Bell, George Bernard, Kimberly Blackwell, Jack Bowen, Alison Bowick, Gavin Boykin, Gavin Bradshaw, Casey Brown, Bayleigh Carabo, Jalen Castle, Ashlynn Cates, Dustin Chaney, Bryston Chatman, Randall Chiado, Kaliyah Clary, Madison Cook, Olivia Cormier, Antonio Curcic, Milan Dancy, Shannon Davis, Amaiya Dodson, Khorban Donahue, Maria Duran, Mason Eaddy, Caroline Estep, Jersee Fielding, Kaitlyn Fisher, James Fleece, Michael Fletcher, Eliza Frye, Zoe Frye, Chloe Fuel, Braydon Gantt, Jordyn Gill, Kirstina Gleaton, Sarah Goss, Candice Govan, Gracie Gunter, Lara Haacks, Loghan Harris, Ni’keya Harris, Taylor Hash, Emily Heath, Kayla Heckman, Jeffrey Hendrix, Sarah Herring, Makhir Hulon, Jack Jendrzejewski, Lyric Jenkins, Diante’ Johnson, Natasha Jones, Lane Kelly, Donivan Kensek, Mackenzie Kyzer, Chase Lambert, Ryan Lee, Hailey Liafsha, Hannah Lowman, Zoe Mahoney, Elizabeth Malejko, Devyn McCormack, Cameron McLean, Timothy Moller, Sergio Mota, Anthyis Myers, Maggie Nivens, Amina Omerbasic, Caleb Pilot, Savannah Prince, Chanceoller Purscell, Grace Robinette, Brianna Robinson, Ortiz, Rojas, Damon Ross, Ferreyra, Ruiz, Martinez, Sanchez, Cassidy Schaub, Abbigail Sease, Antonella Senatore, Solilemoon Shaw, Nathan Simmons, Sarah Simmons, Bria Singleton, Braeden Slater, Collin Smith, David Smith, Sofea Smith, Trinity Snuffer, HaJin Son, Niyah Spann, Kyle Stansell, Mekensie Stork, Hannah Talbert, Taylor Threatt, Quinton Tillman, Tierra Toland, Carolina Turner, Kennedy Tyler, Jordan Walker, Kye Walker, Nathan Warner, Logan Welch, D’Asia White, Stephen Wilburn, Alexandra Williams, Alyssa Williams, Hannah Williamson, Alexia Wolfe, Andrew Yaworski, Ephraim Zimmerman

10th Grade: Betty Anderson, Tyrus Anderson, Dakota Austin, Isaac Bagby, Hanah Balcer, Jacob Bannister, Marlene Barefoot, Alexis Barnes, Zoey Betty, Skyler Blume, Shawn Bolin, Austin Branham, Blake Braun, Dylan Bullard, Sydney Burnett, Jensen Castle, Sarah Claas, Seth Cooper, Sydney Cowart, Donnye Culbreth, Jalen Cullum, Madison Dale, Garret Dawson, Cincere’ Dennis, Abbigail Dew, Matthew Dooley, Autumn’Don Dove, Mary Eastes, Christopher Eggleston, Justin Elston, Isabella Estrada, Samuel Eubanks, Alyssa Fox, Joshua Franklin, Bria Frye, Zoey Futch, Veronika Gaevskaya, Savannah Gardner, Timothy Gilpatrick, Hannah Goodwin, Alanna Harper, Jordon Harsey, David Haselden, Jazmin Hodges, Trevon Hodges, Daila Holloway, Dillon Humes, Austin Jennings, Tyree Jeter, Taryn Jett, Catherine Johnson, Hakiyah Johnson, Logan Jones, Noah Jordan, Brandon Keisler, John Kelliher, Hailey Kelly, Hannah Kennedy, Aaron Kent, David Kinard, Ashleigh Kirby, Jacob Koon, Alyssa Laughlan, Jehovah Lavington, Chiana Leaphart, Skyler Lease, Bryan Lowe, Emily McCall, MacKenzie McElroy, Bailey McGraw, Jeffrey McManus, Brianna Meares, Tyeler Mercer, Caleb Meyerand, Miles Mosley, William Mullen, Aidan Myers, Lauren Nagel, Patrick O’Connor, Malcom Oladipo, Timothy Pearce, Madison Pennington, Olga Petkoudes, Leah Pitts, Shyna Pope, Londa Pringle, Jeffery Rawlings, Erica Reagan, Kiley Redmond, Rodney Rice, Joshua Rotureau, Justin Route, Kaylin Sabina, Emily Sanchez, Breanna Scaffe, Pamela Scheibler, Tamia Senn, Taylor Shelton, Christian-Anthony Simmons, Ashlyn Simon, Patryk Sloniewski, Kore Smith, Timothy Speers, Jonathan Sports, Jalisa Squirewell, Cameron Steele, Kyle Storer, Zachary Stout, Austin Taylor, Cailah Tolbert, Tre’on Trowell, Madison Tudor, Blake Walker, Brandon Walters, Kylee Weaver, Thomas West, Kinzie White, Evan Wilkowski, Kaylee Williams, Libby Williams, Reese Williams, Abigail Wilson, Clayton Wilson, Zackery Wilson, Dakota Wimmer, Jayden Young, Tristan Young, Lelia Zirkle

11th Grade: Michael Abbey, Jamie Adams, Michael Adams-Stroud, Rhone’ Allen, Haylee Amole, Amber Anderson, Joseph Baierl, Gilberto Balderas-Pardo, Adreana Bilka, Keyonna Brannon, Shekinah Brown, Shae Byrd, Anthony Castellano, Sasha Cercy, Zackary Claspill, Andrew Cline, Lauren Coggins, Eric Coleman, Sydney Cook, Alex Corley, Bo Cox, Christina Daniels, Christian Davila, Meredith DeHaai, Destiny DeLarye, Nicole Dent, Jones, Derrick, Brenan Dimery, Sydney Dobbins, Leiya Donahue, Tyler Dotman, Trevor Dowd, Unique Edmonds, Kelli Eichelberger, Santana Everett, Samuel Fogle, Melanie Goss, Madisyn Gradwell, William Gray, Taylor Haislip, Jacquelyn Harris, Tyler Hartley, Chevonne Hasell, Caroline Hayes, Stephanie Hernandez, Van Hetzel, Elric Hooper, Jacob Horton, Langley Horton, Payton Horton, Savana Hugie, Zachary Hutto, John Hyer, Seth Ike, Chloe Johnson, Cynthia Johnson, Devante Jones, Hunter Jones, Josiah Ki, Brawnwyn Koellner, Rebecca Laird, Breanna Langley, Madison Lee, Clayton Lindsay, Alyssa McCormack, Joshua McLane, Taylor Meetze, Kamil Milhouse, Brook Miller, Griffin Miller, Dana Moore, Madalyn Mungo, Austin Nagel, Pierceson Nance, Nicolas Navarro, Karley New, C Norman, Nitzia Orozco, Brianna Palm, Brianna Pennell, Megan Reely, Jeffrey Rose, Matthew Rose, Brittany Rowe, Lindsey Sapp, Maria Schafer, Lilliann Seebauer, Madison Self, Caleb Sheldon, Jared Siecinski, Milan Simmons, Jonathan Smith, Cameron Strawser, William Tallent, Emily Taylor, Daniel Teeter, Kalyn Truesdale, Katherine Turner, Belle Watson, Austin Williams, Nicole Wingard, Keyona Wright, Madison Zitkus

12th Grade: Bailey Agee, Erin Alexander, Kyra Allen, Kassandra Balan, Hunter Bishop, Troy Boone, Candice Bradley, Alison Britigan, Thomas Brown, Lauren Bullard, Dacia Cannon, Haley Capotosti, Daniel Carlson, Lindsey Collins, Jerrica Covington, Kristopher Covington, Jayllen Crosby, Brandon Davis, Marissa Davis, Robert Davis, Samantha Day, Kelsey Dearing, Anthony Dodgen, Nicholas Driver, Meredith Ducker, Andrew Dwiggins, Kamau El-Amin-Carter, Kelsey Elrod, Angeles Eubanks, Emonee Eugene, Taylen Fallaw, Chris Felder, Justin Fowler, Jazmine Francis, Lelane Gibbs-Mata, Jessica Gill, Desirea Goethe, Frank Guerra, Courtney Hale, Anferena Haltiwanger, Cheyenne Hammond, Ryan Harbin, Racheal Harness, Asia Haskins, Rojas, Hernandez, Michael Hernandez-Maldonado, Deshawn Hill, Brittany Hopkins, Zachary Ingle, Morgan Jeffcoat, Andrew Jeffers, Kimberly Jennings, Hayley Jett, Ariel Johnson, Michael Kennedy, Harley King, Allison Laws, Olivia Lewis, Jakayla Ligon, Jay Loy, Santana, Luevano, Julie Lyons, Shane Martin, Tyler Mathias, Katelyn Matthiesen, Keaton Mauldin, Sophia Mayo, Matthew McKee, Virginia Monts, Daniel Moore, Yongue, Nankoua, Courtney Norris, Haley Organ, McKenzie Parker, Zachery Pennington, Tyrus Peoples, James Phillips, Shane Pilcher, Austin Primm, Ganapathi Raja, Emily Roakes, Jalan Robinson, Savannah Rodgers, Ryan Rogers, John Scott, Alianna Senn, Simeon Shaylor, Holly Smith, Ariana Smoak, Eden Snow, Breanna Snuffer, Christopher Solway, Christopher Sox, Taylor Spires, Treyvon Sumpter, Zoey Swisher-Hazlip, TaKirah Tolbert, Michael Vanmansart, Christopher Varnadoe, Airyauna Walker, Amber Whitehead, Autumn Wilks, Jasmine Williams, Alexander Winters, James Wise, Christopher Woods, Nathaniel Wright, Olyvia York

  Comments